Billy Taylor Memorial 5k and 15k

Overall Finish List

April 27, 2014


Results By Speed River Timing.

Billy Taylor 5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Brouillette Cambridge 202 M 1 Top Fin 16:03.0 16:04.1 3:13/K
2 Adrian Del Monte Guelph 349 M 2 Top Fin 16:09.4 16:10.4 3:14/K
3 Christopher Doyle Guelph 214 M 3 Top Fin 17:03.9 17:06.1 3:25/K
4 Paul Wimser 345 M 1 Top Fin 17:08.4 17:09.9 3:26/K
5 Valerie Cote Guelph 324 F 1 Top Fin 17:20.5 17:21.4 3:28/K
6 Alison Ludzki Toronto 329 F 2 Top Fin 18:10.7 18:11.9 3:38/K
7 Nadine Frost Ottawa 221 F 3 Top Fin 18:30.4 18:32.1 3:42/K
8 Claire Couper Rockwood ON 364 F 1 30-39 18:37.8 18:39.8 3:44/K
9 Luke Hohenadel Guelph 328 M 1 50-59 18:47.5 18:49.4 3:46/K
10 Alexander Lefebvre Guelph 245 M 1 20-29 18:53.7 18:55.7 3:47/K
11 Arnie Btakel 362 M 2 50-59 19:12.6 19:26.8 3:53/K
12 Kyle Mogridge Guelph 270 M 2 20-29 19:38.0 19:38.0 3:56/K
13 Bruce Ysselstein Guelph 322 M 1 40-49 19:39.0 19:40.3 3:56/K
14 Andrea Snider Peterborough 301 F 2 30-39 19:40.0 19:42.5 3:56/K
15 Kyle Serafini Bishop Mac 889 M 1 2-19 19:44.1 19:44.1 3:57/K
16 Michael Ongena Elora 350 M 2 40-49 19:55.0 19:57.2 3:59/K
17 Matthew Haupt Guelph 233 M 2 2-19 19:57.8 19:57.8 3:59/K
18 Aidan East Guelph 215 M 3 2-19 19:57.5 19:58.7 4:00/K
19 Colin Grant Guelph 226 M 4 2-19 20:03.4 20:05.0 4:01/K
20 Bush Ethan Guelph 356 M 5 2-19 20:14.4 20:15.5 4:03/K
21 Jacob Classens Bishop Mac 874 M 6 2-19 20:26.6 20:31.5 4:06/K
22 Spencer Currie Bishop Mac 875 M 7 2-19 20:27.6 20:33.5 4:07/K
23 David Jamieson Bishop Mac 880 M 8 2-19 20:29.4 20:34.7 4:07/K
24 Carrie Johnston Guelph 238 F 1 Top Fin 20:41.0 20:43.2 4:09/K
25 Genevieve Beals Guelph 365 F 1 20-29 21:00.1 21:03.1 4:13/K
26 Nick Wagner Kitchener 315 M 3 20-29 21:06.0 21:09.4 4:14/K
27 Josh Sheahan St James 869 M 9 2-19 21:04.6 21:10.5 4:14/K
28 Max Jakel Bishop Mac 879 M 10 2-19 21:25.6 21:32.3 4:18/K
29 Kirstie Puskas Guelph 283 F 2 20-29 21:45.5 21:48.2 4:22/K
30 Desmond Gilmour Bishop Mac 877 M 11 2-19 21:59.0 22:02.8 4:24/K
31 Ben Nethercott Puslinch 276 M 12 2-19 22:10.8 22:13.2 4:27/K
32 Lindsay Robinson Guelph 333 F 1 40-49 22:11.0 22:14.0 4:27/K
33 Martino Raso Bishop Mac 884 M 13 2-19 22:13.3 22:17.4 4:27/K
34 Chad Tutton Guelph 305 M 4 20-29 22:42.3 22:44.1 4:33/K
35 Mathew Evans Guelph 217 M 1 30-39 22:40.7 22:45.0 4:33/K
36 Jake Rowan 360 M 14 2-19 22:50.8 22:52.8 4:34/K
37 Darryl Rowan Oakville 361 M 3 40-49 22:51.9 22:54.1 4:35/K
38 Ameet Singh Charlottetown 296 M 2 30-39 22:54.9 22:58.7 4:36/K
39 Simon Helyar Guelph 339 M 15 2-19 22:59.1 23:04.0 4:37/K
40 Nadine Vogt Mississauga 312 F 3 20-29 23:16.3 23:19.2 4:40/K
41 Jimmy Mercer Bishop Mac 883 M 16 2-19 23:15.2 23:22.4 4:40/K
42 Doug Nash Guelph 272 M 3 50-59 23:22.7 23:32.4 4:42/K
43 Paulina Zeffel Guelph 343 F 3 30-39 23:29.9 23:36.6 4:43/K
44 Julia Whale Guelph 318 F 4 30-39 23:30.2 23:36.6 4:43/K
45 Mason Mazzocco Guelph 256 M 17 2-19 23:40.7 23:42.8 4:44/K
46 Will Helyar Guelph 340 M 18 2-19 23:40.8 23:45.3 4:45/K
47 Jack Nethercott Puslinch 275 M 19 2-19 23:44.8 23:46.7 4:45/K
48 Kristin Whittaker Guelph 319 F 4 20-29 23:49.8 23:53.2 4:47/K
49 Nathan Haupt Guelph 234 M 20 2-19 23:57.0 23:57.0 4:47/K
50 James Forler St James 858 M 21 2-19 23:59.9 23:59.9 4:48/K
51 Pincivero Danny Guelph 359 M 4 40-49 24:06.5 24:08.1 4:50/K
52 John W Smith Guelph 300 M 5 40-49 24:05.9 24:13.2 4:51/K
53 Don Kiag 368 M 4 50-59 24:11.3 24:14.0 4:51/K
54 Vanessa Lodge Gagnã© Guelph 248 F 5 30-39 24:13.9 24:16.3 4:51/K
55 Natalie Lodge Toronto 247 F 6 30-39 24:16.1 24:18.6 4:52/K
56 Unknown Partic. 369 369 M 1 0- 1 24:16.9 24:25.5 4:53/K
57 Lauren Young Guelph 321 F 5 20-29 24:16.0 24:26.8 4:53/K
58 Dion Lepp Guelph 246 M 3 30-39 24:29.0 24:37.1 4:55/K
59 Michael Reidy Fergus 346 M 1 60-99 24:38.0 24:40.4 4:56/K
60 Jennifer McFadden Guelph 258 F 7 30-39 24:40.3 24:43.9 4:57/K
61 Eric Inglis Bishop Mac 878 M 22 2-19 24:40.7 24:48.1 4:58/K
62 Marc Forster Bishop Mac 876 M 23 2-19 24:42.5 24:49.0 4:58/K
63 Bush Sandra Guelph 355 F 8 30-39 25:05.8 25:08.4 5:02/K
64 Carolyn Martin Charlottetown 252 F 9 30-39 25:13.0 25:17.2 5:03/K
65 Matt Nero Guelph 274 M 5 20-29 25:22.8 25:30.2 5:06/K
66 Mike Lefebvre Guelph 244 M 5 50-59 25:25.1 25:33.7 5:07/K
67 Graham Brodie Bishop Mac 873 M 24 2-19 25:28.3 25:35.5 5:07/K
68 Keith Bray Bishop Mac 872 M 25 2-19 25:29.2 25:36.3 5:07/K
69 Nicholas Bergant St James 854 M 26 2-19 25:38.3 25:38.3 5:08/K
70 Julia Mlodzik Arkell 331 F 1 2-19 25:35.4 25:44.2 5:09/K
71 Mackenzie Lastewka St James 861 M 27 2-19 25:38.0 25:45.8 5:09/K
72 Isabelle Mazzocco Guelph 255 F 2 2-19 25:48.6 25:50.2 5:10/K
73 Leslie Taylor 366 F 10 30-39 25:46.0 25:52.3 5:10/K
74 Amanda Mazzocco Guelph 254 F 2 40-49 26:00.1 26:03.7 5:13/K
75 Tianna Sullivan Bishop Mac 892 F 3 2-19 26:11.9 26:13.7 5:15/K
76 Paula Varney-Newton Fergus 309 F 3 40-49 26:14.7 26:18.6 5:16/K
77 Terri Rowan Guelph 338 F 4 40-49 26:17.0 26:21.9 5:16/K
78 Patrick Coombs Guelph 207 M 6 50-59 26:23.0 26:27.3 5:17/K
79 Tom Payne Milton 332 M 6 40-49 26:25.2 26:30.9 5:18/K
80 Christina Samaan Bishop Mac 886 F 4 2-19 26:31.6 26:34.0 5:19/K
81 Elyse Roach Guelph 288 F 6 20-29 26:22.1 26:34.7 5:19/K
82 Steven Haines Scarborough 231 M 4 30-39 26:30.2 26:40.2 5:20/K
83 Santiago Santillan Bishop Mac 887 M 28 2-19 26:33.4 26:41.0 5:20/K
84 Joshua Koza Bishop Mac 881 M 29 2-19 26:35.6 26:42.4 5:20/K
85 Tanner Rissling St James 868 M 30 2-19 26:43.6 26:43.6 5:21/K
86 Adriana Di Santo Ricci Guelph 326 F 1 50-59 26:34.4 26:47.3 5:21/K
87 Istvan Rajcan Guelph 285 M 7 40-49 26:42.8 26:52.7 5:22/K
88 Tim Griffiths Guelph 229 M 8 40-49 26:48.8 27:00.7 5:24/K
89 Maureen Mundia Guelph 271 F 11 30-39 26:54.6 27:02.8 5:24/K
90 Jocelyn Grant Guelph 227 F 5 2-19 27:11.8 27:18.1 5:28/K
91 Paul Grant Guelph 228 M 9 40-49 27:11.4 27:18.7 5:28/K
92 Ryan Houle Guelph 237 F 12 30-39 27:21.4 27:32.0 5:30/K
93 William Smith Guelph 298 M 2 60-99 27:34.1 27:38.0 5:32/K
94 Caitlin Radich Toronto 284 F 7 20-29 27:28.0 27:38.6 5:32/K
95 Emily Erison Bishop Mac 927 F 8 20-29 27:46.6 27:46.6 5:33/K
96 Natalie Downey Bishop Mac 926 F 9 20-29 27:48.7 27:51.2 5:34/K
97 Sarah Gerritsen Kitchener 223 F 13 30-39 27:42.7 27:56.0 5:35/K
98 Ashley Richardson Guelph 287 F 14 30-39 27:52.5 28:01.0 5:36/K
99 Owen McLaughlin Cambridge 264 M 31 2-19 28:02.8 28:05.8 5:37/K
100 Scott Haines Cambridge 230 M 5 30-39 28:05.7 28:16.0 5:39/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Holly Tyszka Guelph 306 F 15 30-39 28:13.8 28:24.6 5:41/K
102 Jurgen Rodrigues Guelph 289 M 7 50-59 28:14.2 28:25.8 5:41/K
103 Julia Follo Bishop Mac 898 F 6 2-19 28:20.7 28:35.7 5:43/K
104 Brooke Cunningham Bishop Mac 896 F 7 2-19 28:20.6 28:35.9 5:43/K
105 Terry Langille 363 M 8 50-59 28:37.2 28:44.0 5:45/K
106 Karina Henry St James 859 F 8 2-19 28:45.1 28:45.1 5:45/K
107 Nicole McNey St James 863 F 9 2-19 28:38.3 28:45.3 5:45/K
108 Katherine Gojmerac Guelph 225 F 16 30-39 28:37.2 28:49.6 5:46/K
109 Rachel Garner 344 F 17 30-39 28:43.8 28:55.9 5:47/K
110 Dietrich-O'Conn Frances Guelph 352 F 10 20-29 28:52.1 28:57.5 5:47/K
111 Mike Rossit Guelph 290 M 6 30-39 28:54.4 28:57.9 5:47/K
112 Margi Coombs Guelph 208 F 2 50-59 29:01.0 29:05.3 5:49/K
113 Kennedy Miller St James 865 F 10 2-19 29:03.3 29:10.2 5:50/K
114 Susie Pollock Kitchener 280 F 18 30-39 29:05.1 29:14.6 5:51/K
115 Kate Wagler Guelph 314 F 19 30-39 29:05.4 29:15.0 5:51/K
116 Brooklyn McLaughlin Cambridge 263 F 11 2-19 29:12.8 29:16.0 5:51/K
117 Karen Mitchell Hamilton 268 F 20 30-39 29:15.3 29:20.0 5:52/K
118 Siobhan Haughey Bishop Mac 899 F 12 2-19 29:11.2 29:26.5 5:53/K
119 Amanda Didone Bishop Mac 897 F 13 2-19 29:11.6 29:26.7 5:53/K
120 Christine Porterfield Guelph 281 F 11 20-29 29:21.2 29:27.4 5:53/K
121 Shannon McIntyre Guelph 261 F 12 20-29 29:24.0 29:29.4 5:54/K
122 Becky Thatcher Guelph 341 F 21 30-39 29:24.2 29:30.9 5:54/K
123 Frank Francisco Toronto 367 M 9 50-59 29:24.0 29:32.3 5:54/K
124 Mark The Bunny Mitchell 330 M 10 40-49 29:35.2 29:40.3 5:56/K
125 Brian Eidt Guelph 216 M 3 60-99 29:42.4 29:45.3 5:57/K
126 Lyndia Stacey Waterloo 303 F 13 20-29 29:36.0 29:48.7 5:58/K
127 Linda McKeown Guelph 262 F 3 50-59 29:40.7 29:49.3 5:58/K
128 Andrew Bloomfield Guelph 201 M 2 0- 1 29:35.4 29:52.3 5:58/K
129 David Coccia Guelph 206 M 11 40-49 29:35.7 29:52.4 5:58/K
130 Dean Palmer Guelph 279 M 12 40-49 29:36.2 29:52.7 5:58/K
131 Pasquale Vullo Guelph 313 M 13 40-49 29:43.7 29:54.1 5:59/K
132 Melanie McDougall Fergus 257 F 22 30-39 29:43.6 29:56.7 5:59/K
133 Karen Twaddle Brantford 335 F 23 30-39 29:45.7 29:58.8 6:00/K
134 Jennifer Cranfield Guelph 325 F 5 40-49 29:53.0 29:59.0 6:00/K
135 Trish Wilson Guelph 320 F 6 40-49 29:54.5 29:59.3 6:00/K
136 Christine Rossit Guelph 291 F 24 30-39 30:16.9 30:19.8 6:04/K
137 Sylvie Smith Guelph 299 F 25 30-39 30:12.2 30:21.2 6:04/K
138 Catherine Wallis Granton 316 F 14 20-29 30:17.4 30:29.7 6:06/K
139 Jennifer Slater Guelph 297 F 15 20-29 30:23.3 30:34.3 6:07/K
140 Jonathan Spenceley Guelph 302 M 6 20-29 30:22.5 30:34.4 6:07/K
141 Nicole Turner 334 F 26 30-39 30:26.9 30:38.3 6:08/K
142 Briar Long Guelph 249 F 4 50-59 30:35.0 30:47.6 6:09/K
143 Cecelia Curtis Guelph 210 F 5 50-59 30:35.9 30:47.6 6:09/K
144 Rena Shearer Guelph 295 F 7 40-49 30:34.7 30:49.3 6:10/K
145 Omar Anany Guelph 200 M 32 2-19 30:59.4 31:06.5 6:13/K
146 Khaled Gohary Guelph 224 M 7 30-39 31:01.3 31:07.7 6:13/K
147 Kit Knap Guelph 242 F 1 60-99 31:04.0 31:12.3 6:14/K
148 Nicholas Rojas Bishop Mac 885 M 33 2-19 31:06.9 31:13.7 6:15/K
149 Belk Alan Guelph 354 M 4 60-99 31:11.9 31:23.0 6:17/K
150 Kelli Rice Guelph 286 F 27 30-39 31:30.6 31:38.1 6:20/K
151 Michelle Marshall Guelph 251 F 28 30-39 31:30.3 31:38.2 6:20/K
152 Laura Doyle Guelph 213 F 16 20-29 31:31.1 31:43.7 6:21/K
153 Sarah Fulton Oshawa 222 F 8 40-49 31:48.1 32:01.0 6:24/K
154 Tricia McRae Guelph 266 F 9 40-49 32:17.3 32:25.4 6:29/K
155 Terri-Lyn Mantel Kitchener 250 F 29 30-39 32:28.2 32:32.6 6:30/K
156 Jen Van Lankveld Guelph 308 F 30 30-39 32:33.3 32:44.8 6:33/K
157 Carolle Pringle Guelph 282 F 10 40-49 32:31.6 32:45.7 6:33/K
158 Andrea Featherstone Cambridge 218 F 11 40-49 32:39.9 32:50.2 6:34/K
159 Sarah Le Orangeville 243 F 31 30-39 32:40.3 32:54.1 6:35/K
160 Jennifer Newton Orange Vile 278 F 32 30-39 32:40.0 32:54.3 6:35/K
161 Jason Haupt Guelph 232 M 14 40-49 33:01.2 33:01.2 6:36/K
162 Sarah Bruggeman Guelph 203 F 17 20-29 32:54.4 33:02.4 6:36/K
163 Susan Dunk Guelph 327 F 12 40-49 32:57.0 33:10.9 6:38/K
164 Natasha Welch Pickering 317 F 18 20-29 33:02.0 33:14.8 6:39/K
165 Unknown Partic. 370 370 M 3 0- 1 33:07.5 33:18.9 6:40/K
166 Mary Nero Guelph 273 F 6 50-59 33:28.4 33:35.4 6:43/K
167 Frank Fegan Guelph 219 M 15 40-49 33:29.5 33:39.0 6:44/K
168 Wayne Houle Guelph 236 M 5 60-99 33:38.7 33:49.3 6:46/K
169 Samantha Hoekstra Guelph 235 F 33 30-39 33:45.7 33:57.1 6:47/K
170 Amy McPhedran Guelph 265 F 34 30-39 33:47.6 33:58.6 6:48/K
171 Olivia Fulton Guelph 347 F 14 2-19 33:46.1 33:59.5 6:48/K
172 Matt Fulton Guelph 348 M 16 40-49 33:46.1 33:59.6 6:48/K
173 Paul Kankainen Guelph 240 M 10 50-59 33:49.9 34:01.7 6:48/K
174 Shannon Talbot Guelph 304 F 13 40-49 33:53.7 34:02.5 6:48/K
175 Matthew Scott Guelph 294 M 34 2-19 34:25.8 34:31.8 6:54/K
176 Arbuckle Morshe Heather Guelph 358 F 35 30-39 34:32.4 34:49.8 6:58/K
177 Johanna Samson Guelph 292 F 19 20-29 34:38.0 34:55.4 6:59/K
178 Martha Van Berkel Guelph 307 F 36 30-39 34:39.0 34:56.3 6:59/K
179 Jo Michiels Ayr 267 F 14 40-49 34:59.1 35:05.5 7:01/K
180 Tara Veldman Kitchener 310 F 20 20-29 34:58.1 35:10.0 7:02/K
181 Jessica Steinhauser Guelph 342 F 15 40-49 35:09.8 35:25.5 7:05/K
182 Kerry Keegan Guelph 241 F 16 40-49 35:21.0 35:28.0 7:06/K
183 Doug Moffat Guelph 269 M 11 50-59 35:21.8 35:28.4 7:06/K
184 Hawthorn Sarah Guelph 353 F 37 30-39 35:24.7 35:42.6 7:08/K
185 Jennifer Clark Guelph 323 F 17 40-49 35:46.0 36:00.4 7:12/K
186 Blair Josey Guelph 239 F 38 30-39 36:03.7 36:10.9 7:14/K
187 Hannah Saunders-Nobbs Bishop Mac 888 F 15 2-19 36:10.4 36:12.2 7:14/K
188 Olivia Bell Bishop Mac 871 F 16 2-19 36:03.8 36:12.5 7:14/K
189 Madison Watson Bishop Mac 893 F 17 2-19 36:36.0 36:44.8 7:21/K
190 Patricia Whitechurch Guelph 336 F 2 60-99 36:37.4 36:51.4 7:22/K
191 Cynthia Mauricio Guelph 253 F 21 20-29 36:53.4 36:59.9 7:24/K
192 Aishah Butt Cambridge 204 F 22 20-29 36:54.3 37:00.3 7:24/K
193 Katelyn Spencer Bishop Mac 891 F 18 2-19 38:07.6 38:17.2 7:39/K
194 Crystal Scott Guelph 293 F 7 50-59 38:54.4 39:00.2 7:48/K
195 Denise Verutis Guelph 311 F 23 20-29 40:29.9 40:43.5 8:09/K
196 Linda Craig Milton 209 F 3 60-99 40:30.5 40:43.9 8:09/K
197 Angela Payne 351 F 18 40-49 42:32.3 42:38.5 8:32/K
198 Ryan Williams Bishop Mac 894 M 35 2-19 45:12.0 45:19.7 9:04/K
199 Leona Newman Guelph 277 F 4 60-99 45:26.0 45:36.3 9:07/K
200 Unknown Partic. 775 775 M 4 0- 1 1:20:06.8 1:20:13.8 16:03/K
 

Billy Taylor 15k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Mason Guelph ON 765 M 1 Top Fin 46:57.5 46:58.9 3:08/K
2 Andrew Jones London 954 M 1 Top Fin 52:49.3 52:50.3 3:31/K
3 Michael Hay Guelph 759 M 1 40-49 54:53.1 54:54.8 3:40/K
4 Rob Berg Fergus 766 M 2 Top Fin 59:03.2 59:06.6 3:56/K
5 Jeff Doran Guelph 938 M 3 Top Fin 59:21.3 59:23.8 3:58/K
6 Ryan Curtis Guelph 935 M 1 30-39 59:39.8 59:41.7 3:59/K
7 Gabrielle Foran Woodstock 943 F 1 Top Fin 59:59.4 1:00:01.3 4:00/K
8 Tom Bryce Guelph 752 M 1 50-59 1:02:00.0 1:02:02.6 4:08/K
9 Ryan Albano Brampton 928 M 1 20-29 1:02:12.0 1:02:20.9 4:09/K
10 Brian Williams Guelph 751 M 2 40-49 1:04:14.6 1:04:15.9 4:17/K
11 Jennifer Rschneider 768 F 2 Top Fin 1:04:46.3 1:04:47.7 4:19/K
12 George Aitkin Cambridge 760 M 1 60-99 1:05:30.6 1:05:33.8 4:22/K
13 Jeff Biegus Guelph 753 M 3 40-49 1:05:52.7 1:05:54.6 4:24/K
14 Curtis Donnahee Eden Mills 758 M 4 40-49 1:06:04.0 1:06:07.8 4:24/K
15 Emily Driedger Guelph 939 F 3 Top Fin 1:06:31.6 1:06:33.8 4:26/K
16 Taylor Moran Guelph 757 M 2 30-39 1:07:33.2 1:07:37.1 4:30/K
17 Kate Mlodzik Arkell 995 F 1 Top Fin 1:07:34.3 1:07:37.5 4:30/K
18 John Boydell Toronto 771 M 2 50-59 1:07:33.9 1:07:40.1 4:31/K
19 Jane Widdecombe Guelph 986 F 1 30-39 1:07:37.1 1:07:41.0 4:31/K
20 Dorelle Hinton Guelph 949 F 1 20-29 1:07:52.2 1:07:54.8 4:32/K
21 Dave Latreille Guelph 764 M 3 50-59 1:07:58.6 1:08:03.0 4:32/K
22 Francois Layton Guelph 960 M 3 30-39 1:08:53.3 1:08:55.5 4:36/K
23 Chris Mac Rae Guelph 963 M 5 40-49 1:08:50.4 1:09:04.6 4:36/K
24 Maggie Kienapple Guelph 991 F 2 30-39 1:09:13.7 1:09:17.5 4:37/K
25 Kevin Koole Guelph 956 M 6 40-49 1:09:38.9 1:09:42.1 4:39/K
26 Carol Newell Guelph 969 F 1 50-59 1:09:47.3 1:09:52.3 4:39/K
27 Wil Beardmore Guelph 988 M 7 40-49 1:10:06.1 1:10:09.5 4:41/K
28 Jack Watson Guelph 985 M 4 50-59 1:10:07.2 1:10:11.9 4:41/K
29 John Cranfield Guelph 989 M 8 40-49 1:10:18.7 1:10:23.1 4:42/K
30 David Pitts 966 M 4 30-39 1:10:24.4 1:10:29.4 4:42/K
31 Rob Nixon Guelph 970 M 9 40-49 1:10:26.5 1:10:32.6 4:42/K
32 Michele Apsimon Guelph 929 F 1 40-49 1:10:36.3 1:10:38.8 4:43/K
33 Bryan Talbot Guelph 981 F 2 40-49 1:10:38.7 1:10:42.5 4:43/K
34 Larry Hardman Cambridge 770 M 5 50-59 1:12:26.3 1:12:26.3 4:50/K
35 Randy Vermaas Guelph 984 M 6 50-59 1:12:39.5 1:12:42.6 4:51/K
36 Amanda Parsons Guelph 973 F 3 30-39 1:12:56.3 1:13:01.1 4:52/K
37 Amy Santagato Mono 977 F 1 2-19 1:13:27.2 1:13:30.7 4:54/K
38 Gabriela Mintis Guelph 968 F 4 30-39 1:14:04.8 1:14:08.1 4:57/K
39 Ken Denholm Guelph 767 M 7 50-59 1:14:39.6 1:14:44.0 4:59/K
40 Tara Beardmore Guelph 987 F 3 40-49 1:15:23.6 1:15:26.9 5:02/K
41 Heather Pollock Guelph 976 F 5 30-39 1:15:50.8 1:16:00.7 5:04/K
42 Tim Lord Guelph 962 M 10 40-49 1:15:51.3 1:16:00.9 5:04/K
43 Bren Huhtala St. Jacobs 952 M 5 30-39 1:15:56.9 1:16:07.8 5:04/K
44 Eric Johnson Milton 953 M 2 20-29 1:16:27.4 1:16:32.4 5:06/K
45 Shawn Gillan Guelph 990 M 11 40-49 1:17:46.9 1:17:51.0 5:11/K
46 Thomas Wicks Toronto 999 M 12 40-49 1:17:53.1 1:18:07.9 5:12/K
47 Kyle MacKie Guelph 964 M 13 40-49 1:18:18.3 1:18:21.2 5:13/K
48 Maryanne Turner Cambridge 763 F 4 40-49 1:18:42.2 1:18:46.9 5:15/K
49 Daniel Stuart Guelph 980 M 14 40-49 1:18:52.1 1:18:58.3 5:16/K
50 Jocelyn Kelly Guelph 754 F 6 30-39 1:19:13.2 1:19:24.6 5:18/K
51 Richard Helyar Guelph 750 M 8 50-59 1:19:35.9 1:19:40.4 5:19/K
52 Suzanne Conquer Guelph 933 F 5 40-49 1:20:04.8 1:20:12.6 5:21/K
53 Mike Ladouceur Orton 957 M 15 40-49 1:20:45.1 1:20:49.6 5:23/K
54 Christopher Vautour 761 M 16 40-49 1:21:20.2 1:21:24.2 5:26/K
55 Beth Fischer Mildmay 942 F 2 50-59 1:23:35.9 1:23:46.3 5:35/K
56 Gusti Matei Guelph 965 M 9 50-59 1:24:04.5 1:24:12.9 5:37/K
57 Richard Delchant 774 M 6 30-39 1:24:14.0 1:24:24.1 5:38/K
58 Wendy Greenfied Guelph 1000 F 3 50-59 1:24:21.7 1:24:33.3 5:38/K
59 Rebecca Hodges Guelph 950 F 2 20-29 1:24:32.0 1:24:38.9 5:39/K
60 Emily Hansen Guelph 948 F 3 20-29 1:24:32.4 1:24:38.9 5:39/K
61 Wilson Hodges Guelph 951 M 3 20-29 1:24:33.2 1:24:39.5 5:39/K
62 Amelie Giroux Guelph 945 F 4 20-29 1:24:41.9 1:24:52.4 5:39/K
63 Jennifer Gibson Rockwood 944 F 6 40-49 1:25:01.3 1:25:11.0 5:41/K
64 Maxwell Parr 769 M 1 2-19 1:26:02.8 1:26:11.4 5:45/K
65 Rick Edwards Cambridge 940 M 2 60-99 1:26:09.4 1:26:13.6 5:45/K
66 Shannon McCcann Mitchell 967 F 7 40-49 1:26:04.7 1:26:19.3 5:45/K
67 Colin May Oshawa 773 M 10 50-59 1:26:22.5 1:26:35.1 5:46/K
68 Julie Dingman Rr5 Stratford 936 F 8 40-49 1:27:04.8 1:27:18.7 5:49/K
69 Brenda Feeney Kitchener 941 F 4 50-59 1:27:10.4 1:27:19.7 5:49/K
70 Karen Karnis Fergus 997 F 7 30-39 1:27:26.0 1:27:37.8 5:50/K
71 Tracy Ladouceur Orton 958 F 9 40-49 1:28:08.5 1:28:13.1 5:53/K
72 Lorraine Hammond Guelph 947 F 10 40-49 1:28:21.6 1:28:30.3 5:54/K
73 Shawn Petrik Guelph 974 F 11 40-49 1:28:50.5 1:29:06.4 5:56/K
74 Jerry Greenfield Guelph 946 M 3 60-99 1:31:26.2 1:31:38.0 6:07/K
75 Angela Bell Guelph 932 F 8 30-39 1:32:28.4 1:32:37.4 6:10/K
76 Julien Laurion Guelph 959 M 4 20-29 1:32:42.2 1:32:53.0 6:12/K
77 Zoe Traquair Guelph 983 F 5 20-29 1:32:42.2 1:32:53.3 6:12/K
78 Deiter Weber 772 M 11 50-59 1:33:02.2 1:33:18.9 6:13/K
79 Kathy Ditner Mildmay 937 F 12 40-49 1:33:21.9 1:33:32.6 6:14/K
80 Mike Petrik Guelph 975 M 17 40-49 1:33:19.3 1:33:35.0 6:14/K
81 Angela Lehner Kitchener 961 F 13 40-49 1:33:35.5 1:33:45.1 6:15/K
82 Doug Badger Guelph 931 M 4 60-99 1:34:02.3 1:34:11.9 6:17/K
83 Mike Oppermann Guelph 971 M 12 50-59 1:34:57.1 1:34:59.6 6:20/K
84 Yadhira Lopez Guelph 992 F 14 40-49 1:37:26.2 1:37:41.5 6:31/K
85 Sarah Sinkgraven Milton 979 F 6 20-29 1:38:04.7 1:38:10.6 6:33/K
86 Ken Keesmaat Guelph 955 M 18 40-49 1:38:39.2 1:38:50.9 6:35/K
87 Michelle Scrubb Brantford 978 F 15 40-49 1:42:02.1 1:42:12.4 6:49/K
88 F Harry Cummings Guelph 934 M 5 60-99 2:07:05.5 2:07:13.8 8:29/K
89 Allan Coyne Kitchener 762 M 6 60-99 2:07:11.1 2:07:14.5 8:29/K