3k Time Trial June 2nd 2015 Heat 2

Overall Detail

June 02, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

Heat 2

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Pace Distance Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Chris Serran 774 M/47 8 3:22/K 3.000 10:06.1 0:39.7 1:18.9 1:19.9 1:21.6 1:21.8 1:20.7 1:22.4 1:20.8
2 Andrew Borden 752 M/ 8 3:33/K 3.000 10:38.1 0:41.3 1:20.4 1:24.2 1:25.0 1:27.0 1:27.8 1:30.9 1:21.2
3 Arthur Jonet 753 M/ 8 4:14/K 3.000 12:43.8 0:50.1 1:41.5 1:43.1 1:40.7 1:44.8 1:44.9 1:44.0 1:34.4
4 Simon Jonet 755 M/ 8 4:15/K 3.000 12:45.9 0:48.7 1:42.9 1:45.0 1:41.5 1:45.8 1:44.0 1:46.1 1:31.5
5 Tara McDonald 707 F/35 8 4:17/K 3.000 12:50.6 0:48.5 1:43.8 1:42.8 1:41.9 1:44.0 1:45.2 1:45.5 1:38.7
6 Jane Widdecombe 779 F/41 8 4:17/K 3.000 12:51.0 0:49.5 1:42.8 1:43.1 1:41.6 1:43.8 1:45.1 1:45.3 1:39.5
7 Chris McGuffin 751 M/29 8 4:17/K 3.000 12:52.6 0:47.7 1:40.8 1:42.6 1:44.7 1:44.8 1:45.1 1:45.4 1:41.2
8 Marcel Meresz 778 M/46 8 4:25/K 3.000 13:16.7 0:48.9 1:44.1 1:42.9 1:43.3 1:49.9 1:50.4 1:51.5 1:45.5
9 Tica Simmons 783 F/47 8 4:29/K 3.000 13:27.4 0:52.4 1:48.0 1:48.1 1:48.3 1:49.2 1:50.3 1:49.0 1:41.7
10 Benjamin Hohenadal 785 M/16 8 4:29/K 3.000 13:28.4 0:53.3 1:46.2 1:46.3 1:46.7 1:47.4 1:46.3 1:55.3 1:46.5
11 Kerry Hillis 776 M/53 8 4:30/K 3.000 13:30.1 0:51.8 1:48.1 1:48.3 1:48.1 1:49.7 1:50.0 1:50.5 1:43.2
12 Bob MacIntosh 756 M/38 8 4:32/K 3.000 13:37.2 0:49.6 1:46.4 1:47.5 1:46.7 1:49.3 1:51.6 1:54.0 1:51.8
13 Larry Hardman 784 M/59 8 4:33/K 3.000 13:40.6 0:54.9 1:47.6 1:49.9 1:50.3 1:51.7 1:52.3 1:51.6 1:41.9
14 Elizabeth Stewart 777 F/37 8 4:38/K 3.000 13:54.4 0:55.5 1:50.1 1:49.4 1:50.4 1:52.2 1:53.2 1:54.2 1:49.1
15 Jerry Greenfield 749 M/66 8 4:47/K 3.000 14:22.4 0:56.4 1:57.5 1:57.3 1:57.1 1:55.2 1:56.1 1:57.1 1:45.4
16 Robert Morgan 750 M/45 8 4:51/K 3.000 14:33.5 0:59.5 1:57.5 1:59.0 1:57.6 1:57.7 1:55.1 1:53.2 1:53.7
17 Wendy Greenfield 748 F/53 8 4:53/K 3.000 14:39.9 0:57.7 1:56.5 1:57.3 1:57.9 1:59.3 2:00.1 1:58.1 1:52.7
18 Benoit Jonet 754 M/ 8 4:53/K 3.000 14:40.8 0:52.7 2:03.5 1:56.1 1:56.7 1:57.0 1:58.1 1:59.6 1:56.8
19 Amelie Giroux 787 F/26 8 4:56/K 3.000 14:48.8 0:56.1 1:56.5 1:58.1 1:57.6 1:59.6 2:01.4 2:02.6 1:56.4
20 Mark Rudden 722 M/50 8 4:56/K 3.000 14:49.9 0:57.3 1:57.4 1:58.5 1:57.9 2:00.7 1:59.9 2:01.6 1:56.3
21 Karen O'Krafka 786 F/47 8 5:06/K 3.000 15:19.9 0:58.9 1:58.5 2:01.7 2:02.4 2:05.5 2:07.0 2:07.4 1:58.1
22 William Smith 800 M/72 8 5:09/K 3.000 15:28.5 0:52.5 1:49.4 2:02.3 2:05.4 2:08.9 2:11.3 2:12.6 2:05.6
23 Cynthia Sewell 717 F/35 8 5:12/K 3.000 15:36.9 1:01.1 1:58.7 2:02.2 2:04.1 2:07.7 2:08.4 2:07.8 2:06.7
24 Karen Wright 782 F/ 8 5:23/K 3.000 16:09.9 1:01.8 2:03.1 2:06.4 2:10.7 2:12.4 2:14.5 2:14.7 2:06.0
25 Mathew Evans 757 M/37 8 5:26/K 3.000 16:18.5 0:49.4 1:51.8 2:00.5 2:06.7 2:19.2 2:27.4 2:29.2 2:14.0
26 Suzanne Conquer 781 F/49 8 5:26/K 3.000 16:19.4 0:54.6 1:49.9 2:00.4 2:21.5 2:08.7 2:17.7 2:28.7 2:17.6
27 Richard Avery 775 M/47 8 5:29/K 3.000 16:26.1 1:02.1 2:02.1 2:06.3 2:10.4 2:12.9 2:18.7 2:21.8 2:11.5
28 Jennifer Stevenson 771 F/53 8 5:29/K 3.000 16:26.8 1:05.3 2:06.7 2:09.9 2:12.6 2:12.4 2:14.5 2:15.8 2:09.3
29 Louise Boulay 700 F/ 8 5:53/K 3.000 17:38.3 1:08.7 2:16.3 2:19.3 2:23.5 2:25.9 2:26.0 2:27.1 2:11.3
30 Donna Bryson 772 F/51 8 5:54/K 3.000 17:41.1 1:05.9 2:08.3 2:21.5 2:17.6 2:36.0 2:19.5 2:33.6 2:18.4