3k Time Trial June 2nd 2015

Overall Detail

June 02, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

Heat 1

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Pace Distance Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Duncan Hartwick 729 M/ 8 3:24/K 3.000 10:13.4 0:37.2 1:22.6 1:23.5 1:20.3 1:22.7 1:24.4 1:23.6 1:18.7
2 Matt Stanley 715 M/ 8 3:35/K 3.000 10:45.1 0:46.1 1:25.1 1:24.0 1:23.8 1:26.8 1:28.6 1:28.5 1:21.9
3 Chris Shaw 705 M/ 8 3:37/K 3.000 10:52.0 0:42.7 1:23.9 1:25.6 1:26.0 1:28.2 1:29.1 1:30.1 1:26.1
4 Francis Brosseau 726 M/29 8 3:38/K 3.000 10:53.3 0:42.3 1:23.0 1:26.4 1:27.4 1:28.2 1:29.2 1:28.5 1:27.9
5 Svein Piene 730 M/29 8 3:40/K 3.000 11:01.5 0:45.4 1:25.3 1:27.4 1:27.9 1:29.2 1:30.7 1:29.6 1:25.6
6 Jasper Tey 732 M/31 8 3:41/K 3.000 11:02.9 0:42.5 1:23.4 1:26.1 1:27.3 1:28.9 1:33.3 1:33.0 1:28.1
7 Jeremy Weber 728 M/38 8 3:46/K 3.000 11:17.2 0:43.9 1:27.5 1:27.4 1:30.0 1:30.5 1:32.7 1:34.3 1:30.6
8 Mary Catherine Stewart 712 F/30 8 3:47/K 3.000 11:21.0 0:43.2 1:26.5 1:28.6 1:30.0 1:32.6 1:34.3 1:34.9 1:30.5
9 Shawn Kimmel 710 M/46 8 3:47/K 3.000 11:22.9 0:45.8 1:27.1 1:28.6 1:31.5 1:32.2 1:33.7 1:35.5 1:28.2
10 Chris Hauser 704 M/26 8 3:48/K 3.000 11:25.7 0:43.3 1:27.4 1:28.7 1:32.3 1:33.1 1:34.8 1:36.3 1:29.3
11 Cara Kasdorf 713 F/33 8 3:48/K 3.000 11:25.8 0:46.0 1:31.5 1:31.8 1:31.3 1:31.7 1:32.6 1:33.1 1:27.6
12 Ian McQueen 714 M/40 8 3:51/K 3.000 11:32.2 0:46.3 1:32.9 1:33.3 1:34.7 1:33.9 1:34.3 1:33.0 1:23.5
13 Kate Henderson 742 F/31 8 3:51/K 3.000 11:33.6 0:45.9 1:31.9 1:31.5 1:31.5 1:32.4 1:33.6 1:35.8 1:30.7
14 Geoff Linton 746 M/53 8 3:51/K 3.000 11:34.0 0:45.1 1:32.8 1:31.9 1:31.8 1:31.8 1:34.1 1:35.6 1:30.7
15 Pat Robitaille 727 M/39 8 3:51/K 3.000 11:34.2 0:45.6 1:32.9 1:32.0 1:31.8 1:32.7 1:34.2 1:36.5 1:28.2
16 Deb Powell 737 F/37 8 3:53/K 3.000 11:39.3 0:46.3 1:31.9 1:31.7 1:32.0 1:33.4 1:35.4 1:36.2 1:32.1
17 Devon Truscott 707 M/34 8 3:53/K 3.000 11:40.4 0:45.4 1:32.2 1:32.6 1:32.2 1:33.7 1:35.0 1:36.4 1:32.6
18 Kurt Hundeck 720 M/44 8 3:56/K 3.000 11:49.6 0:44.8 1:25.3 1:26.9 1:32.0 1:37.0 1:42.7 1:43.5 1:37.0
19 Brian Williams 740 M/47 8 4:00/K 3.000 12:00.5 0:45.8 1:33.7 1:34.8 1:36.2 1:37.6 1:39.9 1:37.7 1:34.5
20 Robert Gudzak 718 M/46 8 4:00/K 3.000 12:00.5 0:46.1 1:30.5 1:33.2 1:35.8 1:39.3 1:41.6 1:41.2 1:32.5
21 Dave Latreille 716 M/54 8 4:03/K 3.000 12:10.3 0:48.2 1:35.3 1:36.9 1:36.1 1:37.8 1:39.3 1:39.4 1:37.0
22 Phil Martin 743 M/48 8 4:03/K 3.000 12:10.9 0:47.3 1:36.4 1:39.2 1:38.6 1:38.5 1:40.1 1:37.6 1:32.8
23 Brad Morley 717 M/61 8 4:08/K 3.000 12:25.5 0:49.0 1:36.5 1:39.9 1:39.4 1:40.0 1:41.6 1:40.6 1:38.2
24 Thomas Koch 738 M/ 8 4:10/K 3.000 12:31.7 0:47.7 1:37.8 1:40.9 1:42.4 1:40.7 1:40.6 1:42.3 1:39.0
25 Julie Fordyce 711 F/ 8 4:11/K 3.000 12:33.9 0:48.0 1:37.3 1:40.9 1:42.1 1:41.2 1:42.6 1:42.6 1:38.9
26 Kelly Rupoli 706 F/51 8 4:13/K 3.000 12:40.8 0:50.7 1:39.4 1:40.7 1:41.8 1:42.4 1:42.0 1:42.5 1:41.0
27 Jennifer Umphrey 736 F/53 8 4:16/K 3.000 12:47.1 0:53.7 1:45.4 1:41.0 1:40.6 1:41.2 1:42.9 1:41.5 1:40.5
28 Don Pinksen 709 M/ 8 4:20/K 3.000 13:01.0 0:53.1 1:41.7 1:42.4 1:46.7 1:47.5 1:46.7 1:45.3 1:37.3
29 Allen Parkinson 703 M/57 8 4:20/K 3.000 13:01.3 0:46.8 1:32.0 1:33.6 1:35.2 1:36.1 0:33.6 4:15.8 1:07.8
30 Kim Bolton 745 F/52 8 4:20/K 3.000 13:01.3 0:51.5 1:41.1 1:44.9 1:46.4 1:48.0 1:46.7 1:45.0 1:37.4
31 Sarah McBean 708 F/29 8 4:23/K 3.000 13:08.2 0:47.1 1:37.1 1:39.7 1:40.3 1:40.2 2:04.6 1:57.6 1:41.3
32 Kendra Weerheim 741 F/38 8 4:29/K 3.000 13:28.0 0:53.1 1:44.7 1:49.1 1:49.8 1:50.9 1:48.4 1:48.5 1:43.2
33 Angela Hofstra 734 F/51 8 4:30/K 3.000 13:30.6 0:52.5 1:43.3 1:47.8 1:50.1 1:52.0 1:50.8 1:48.4 1:45.4
34 Gabriela Mintis 719 F/34 8 4:31/K 3.000 13:32.8 0:53.1 1:46.4 1:49.7 1:50.0 1:51.1 1:49.9 1:50.7 1:41.6
35 Ed Ross 700 M/59 8 4:31/K 3.000 13:33.5 0:53.1 1:46.8 1:49.8 1:49.7 1:50.6 1:48.7 1:49.4 1:45.1
36 Tara Beardmore 702 F/43 8 4:38/K 3.000 13:53.1 0:53.9 1:45.9 1:49.9 1:50.0 1:53.4 1:53.8 1:54.8 1:51.2
37 Meg Thorburn 731 F/60 8 4:39/K 3.000 13:57.5 0:52.4 1:47.8 1:50.9 1:52.1 1:53.9 1:54.3 1:54.8 1:51.0
38 Christoph Kessel 735 M/55 8 4:41/K 3.000 14:02.9 0:53.7 1:48.6 1:49.9 1:53.1 1:54.7 1:55.0 1:56.0 1:51.7
39 Stacy McMillan 739 F/39 8 4:46/K 3.000 14:17.2 0:54.5 1:49.3 1:54.0 1:54.0 1:57.2 1:59.7 2:01.2 1:47.0
40 Ben Monette 733 M/ 8 4:52/K 3.000 14:37.6 0:55.9 1:52.5 1:54.0 2:00.3 2:01.4 2:00.1 2:00.4 1:52.7
41 Rita Teeter 701 F/55 8 4:52/K 3.000 14:37.8 0:54.4 1:49.7 1:52.5 1:56.8 2:00.2 2:02.0 2:02.5 1:59.4
42 Unknown Partic. 747 747 M/ 8 5:29/K 3.000 16:28.1 0:48.2 1:36.9 1:38.0 1:38.7 1:38.0 3:35.1 3:01.9 2:31.0