MEC Toronto Race FIVE

Overall Finish List

September 07, 2014


Results By Speed Timing www.guelphvictors.ca


5k

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Gender

Total Time

Pace

1

Reuben Du Rand

857

M

17:03.3

3:25/K

2

Avery Best

Toronto

853

M

17:16.5

3:27/K

3

Andrew Thomas

Oakville

886

M

17:52.1

3:34/K

4

Connor Gordon

Toronto

863

M

17:55.5

3:35/K

5

Akiva Goldberg

Toronto

862

M

18:06.5

3:37/K

6

Mihira Lakshman

871

M

18:37.9

3:43/K

7

Rouan Du Rand

858

M

18:51.4

3:46/K

8

Joshua Rivard

882

M

19:52.3

3:58/K

9

Andrew Novini

Mississauga

879

M

20:06.6

4:01/K

10

Jason Jacobs

Toronto

898

M

20:07.3

4:01/K

11

Richard Rivard

881

M

20:32.4

4:06/K

12

Harish Yadav

Toronto

891

M

21:13.8

4:15/K

13

Shane Blondie

854

M

21:26.6

4:17/K

14

Mike Hillmer

Toroonto

893

M

21:41.1

4:20/K

15

Erez Eizenman

859

M

23:00.1

4:36/K

16

Lori Curgenven

Toronto

806

F

23:35.2

4:43/K

17

Manal Carriere

610

F

23:53.8

4:47/K

18

Rachel Kingston

Toronto

823

F

24:03.2

4:49/K

19

Mitchell Hillis

868

M

24:11.3

4:50/K

20

Mark Kuo

870

M

24:12.2

4:50/K

21

Jeannie Callum

802

F

24:23.5

4:53/K

22

Alyssa Cheung

803

F

24:38.3

4:56/K

23

Jessica Novini

839

F

24:42.1

4:56/K

24

Brett Harrison

864

M

24:51.5

4:58/K

25

Noah Harrison

865

M

24:52.3

4:58/K

26

Amber McKay

851

F

26:00.2

5:12/K

27

Dean Williams

888

M

26:55.0

5:23/K

28

Vito De Filippis

856

M

27:08.6

5:26/K

29

Jordan Lebow

873

M

27:18.7

5:28/K

30

Olivia Ness

837

F

27:24.6

5:29/K

31

Hillary Connolly

805

F

27:39.3

5:32/K

32

Derek Suen

885

M

27:58.3

5:36/K

33

Bharani Kulasekaran

869

M

28:10.5

5:38/K

34

Clara Risk

842

F

28:14.7

5:39/K

35

Rachel Forest

812

F

28:14.7

5:39/K

36

David Hereng

866

M

28:16.9

5:39/K

37

Frank Williams

887

M

29:02.4

5:48/K

38

Santhosh Manickam

875

M

29:05.0

5:49/K

39

Santiago MacHado

874

M

29:07.5

5:49/K

40

Andy Wood

889

M

29:23.8

5:53/K

41

Haven Wood

890

M

29:25.1

5:53/K

42

Wenceslao Rivera

883

M

29:44.8

5:57/K

43

Terry McNamara

Toronto

832

F

29:50.4

5:58/K

44

Steve Lavender

Guelph

872

M

29:56.5

5:59/K

45

Craig Bembridge

704

M

30:16.2

6:03/K

46

Brooke Stevenson

845

F

30:26.9

6:05/K

47

Andreea Muth

835

F

30:28.2

6:06/K

48

Freddy Ordonez

895

M

30:40.2

6:08/K

49

Maggie Jo McLean

831

F

30:41.8

6:08/K

50

Bonnie Lavigne

826

F

31:36.6

6:19/K

51

Nicole Nakoneshny

836

F

31:42.5

6:20/K

52

Helen Chow

804

F

31:43.4

6:21/K

53

Harry Fan

860

M

31:53.5

6:23/K

54

Vanessa Hausman

818

F

32:01.3

6:24/K

55

Nicole Hausman

819

F

32:01.6

6:24/K

56

Aarshabh Misra

877

M

32:02.5

6:24/K

57

Tara Wilkins

850

F

32:07.5

6:25/K

58

Christine Teotico

846

F

32:15.3

6:27/K

59

Rumjhum Shukla

843

F

32:15.7

6:27/K

60

Patrick Dowman

894

F

32:28.5

6:30/K

61

Sharon Vattay

849

F

32:32.7

6:30/K

62

Patricia Ness

838

F

32:43.9

6:33/K

63

James McMahon

876

M

32:52.2

6:34/K

64

Carolyn Mullin

834

F

33:16.7

6:39/K

65

Marian Tibor-Mcmahon

847

F

33:20.7

6:40/K

66

Van Loi

829

F

33:21.4

6:40/K

67

Erin Elder

810

F

33:35.1

6:43/K

68

Joan Pare

840

F

33:47.0

6:45/K

69

Wei Li

827

F

33:57.5

6:47/K

70

Rachelle Gordon

813

F

34:32.3

6:54/K

71

Rhea Kolanko

824

F

34:41.5

6:56/K

72

Zachary Gokarn

861

M

34:43.5

6:57/K

73

Holly Devries

808

F

35:52.9

7:10/K

74

Elizabeth Gladney

897

F

36:01.7

7:12/K

75

Benjamin Gladney

896

M

36:03.3

7:13/K

76

Diane Devries

Toronto

807

F

36:40.9

7:20/K

77

Beverley Grondin

815

F

37:08.8

7:26/K

78

Daniela Fermo

811

F

37:19.1

7:28/K

79

Cheryl Tiongson

848

F

38:41.5

7:44/K

80

Theresa Patrick

841

F

39:09.7

7:50/K

81

Daniel Mount

878

M

39:12.1

7:50/K

82

Anya Baker

801

F

39:12.4

7:50/K

83

Noriko Kuroda

Richmond Hill

892

F

41:19.6

8:16/K

84

Mark Robson

884

M

41:33.2

8:19/K

85

Sudha Kutty

825

F

44:53.0

8:59/K

 

10k

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Gender

Total Time

Pace

1

Aidan Acheson

700

M

37:36.6

3:46/K

2

Randall Jegins

728

M

39:24.3

3:56/K

3

Tim Shuff

755

M

41:52.6

4:11/K

4

Trevor Watson

767

M

41:56.5

4:12/K

5

Blake Newmarch

745

M

42:54.1

4:17/K

6

Stuart David

713

M

43:36.2

4:22/K

7

Seong Park

748

M

43:53.8

4:23/K

8

Morgan Lay

646

F

44:19.4

4:26/K

9

Thomas MacMillan

742

M

44:20.7

4:26/K

10

Krista Harrison

633

F

44:26.5

4:27/K

11

Andrew Morreale

744

M

44:26.7

4:27/K

12

Suneel Saini

782

M

45:32.7

4:33/K

13

Michelle Nadler

663

F

45:54.4

4:35/K

14

Eugene Woo

771

M

46:18.9

4:38/K

15

Simon Thursby

761

M

46:39.2

4:40/K

16

Chad Dillman

716

M

46:55.1

4:42/K

17

Katie McParlan

658

F

47:25.2

4:45/K

18

Christina Menssen

Toronto

660

F

47:38.3

4:46/K

19

Simon Heeney

725

M

48:05.1

4:49/K

20

Ian Caldwell

708

M

48:29.1

4:51/K

21

Julie Tipler

686

F

48:33.5

4:51/K

22

Jeffrey Herrle

726

M

48:33.5

4:51/K

23

Daniel Roy

321

M

48:34.3

4:51/K

24

Justin Cumby

712

M

48:38.8

4:52/K

25

Meaghan Boddy

606

F

49:04.9

4:54/K

26

Brandy Lewis

648

F

49:05.2

4:55/K

27

Matthew Siwiec

758

M

49:13.9

4:55/K

28

Neil Seneyiratne

Toronto

778

M

49:56.1

5:00/K

29

David Varty

Thornhill

763

M

50:08.0

5:01/K

30

Grant Dietrich

784

M

50:28.5

5:03/K

31

Elliott Tsang

762

M

50:59.8

5:06/K

32

Joseph Jakovac

Newmarket

727

M

51:01.5

5:06/K

33

Mike Kretz

734

M

51:03.1

5:06/K

34

Joshua Frame

718

M

51:12.9

5:07/K

35

Igor Wisniewski

770

M

51:17.1

5:08/K

36

Geanoo Chong

710

M

51:19.5

5:08/K

37

Max Watson

766

M

51:22.5

5:08/K

38

Raj Devani

781

M

51:48.0

5:11/K

39

Tristan Armesto

702

M

51:53.1

5:11/K

40

Alexandra McCartney

651

F

51:57.3

5:12/K

41

David Porco

Kingston

779

M

52:13.4

5:13/K

42

Lee Shea

679

F

52:17.6

5:14/K

43

Troy Bolivar

706

M

52:17.6

5:14/K

44

Kaitlin Evans

623

F

52:17.8

5:14/K

45

Tanja Urbancic

689

F

52:23.4

5:14/K

46

Peter Le Bek

737

M

52:34.5

5:15/K

47

Jenny Watson

693

F

52:46.2

5:17/K

48

Jeanette Herrle

635

F

52:50.9

5:17/K

49

Kirsten Glover

630

F

52:52.3

5:17/K

50

Trevor David

714

M

52:52.9

5:17/K

51

Jennifer Dickie

620

F

53:17.7

5:20/K

52

Martina Pietrobon

672

F

53:49.2

5:23/K

53

Stephanie Phillips

790

F

54:11.2

5:25/K

54

Oksana Yavorska

698

F

54:38.3

5:28/K

55

Stella Duong

621

F

54:46.5

5:29/K

56

Jenny Fung

626

F

54:53.8

5:29/K

57

Wayne Khuu

733

M

55:20.0

5:32/K

58

Tanja Smiljanic

681

F

55:29.8

5:33/K

59

Jelena Lazic

647

F

55:31.9

5:33/K

60

Jasmine Battenfeld

605

F

55:42.4

5:34/K

61

Amanda Connolly

Toronto

617

F

55:52.2

5:35/K

62

Jing Ni

664

F

55:56.5

5:36/K

63

Joanne Chen

611

F

55:58.5

5:36/K

64

Jane Almey

602

F

56:02.7

5:36/K

65

Joanna Nicholson

665

F

56:08.0

5:37/K

66

Robert Kania

731

M

56:08.3

5:37/K

67

Kofi Owusu

747

M

56:11.2

5:37/K

68

Sam Wilson

769

M

56:11.9

5:37/K

69

Renata Chmielewski

614

F

56:34.0

5:39/K

70

Tania Jepson

642

F

56:40.7

5:40/K

71

Shannon McGee

655

F

56:41.7

5:40/K

72

Maddy McCartney

652

F

56:57.8

5:42/K

73

Jean-Paul Desaulniers

715

M

56:58.1

5:42/K

74

John McCartney

743

M

57:00.3

5:42/K

75

Daniel Tassie

759

M

57:04.9

5:42/K

76

Jared Gillespie

721

M

57:12.2

5:43/K

77

Ben Verboom

764

M

57:12.7

5:43/K

78

Doug Kelly

732

M

57:29.9

5:45/K

79

Frank Lockhart

739

M

57:54.9

5:47/K

80

Arthur Garrido

719

M

58:09.3

5:49/K

81

Paulina Desaulniers

619

F

58:17.8

5:50/K

82

Sara Hundere

639

F

58:19.4

5:50/K

83

Michael Joseph

730

M

58:26.0

5:51/K

84

Paul Virent

792

M

58:37.0

5:52/K

85

Laura O'Brien

667

F

58:38.4

5:52/K

86

Meredith Mundick

662

F

58:39.7

5:52/K

87

Meagan Hamilton

632

F

58:44.9

5:52/K

88

Gillian McRae

659

F

58:45.0

5:53/K

89

Kristie Sauve

676

F

58:50.0

5:53/K

90

Joanne Ennever

622

F

58:50.0

5:53/K

91

Michael Schmidt

Ancaster

788

M

59:03.5

5:54/K

92

Tory Bowman

608

F

59:07.0

5:55/K

93

Kelly Spence

Guelph

682

F

59:13.7

5:55/K

94

Vernon Awa

703

M

59:15.1

5:56/K

95

Jimmy Barahona

780

M

59:47.4

5:59/K

96

Kelly Tai

684

F

59:57.3

6:00/K

97

Matthew Gokarn

724

M

1:00:00.4

6:00/K

98

Anil Gokarn

723

M

1:00:02.9

6:00/K

99

Brooke Porco

673

F

1:00:24.3

6:02/K

100

Emilie Cockell

616

F

1:00:24.6

6:02/K

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Gender

Total Time

Pace

101

Lesley L'Heureux

786

F

1:00:29.7

6:03/K

102

Ted Rannie

751

M

1:00:34.3

6:03/K

103

Irene Cleary

615

F

1:00:34.9

6:03/K

104

Salma Fotovat

624

F

1:00:44.9

6:04/K

105

Sara Tatelman

685

F

1:00:48.7

6:05/K

106

John Woods

Toronto

774

M

1:01:08.3

6:07/K

107

Katie Olkowski

669

F

1:01:32.2

6:09/K

108

Heather Keachie

643

F

1:01:46.4

6:11/K

109

David McGowan

793

M

1:01:46.5

6:11/K

110

Vijayakumar Kuppusamy

735

M

1:02:16.4

6:14/K

111

Gabbi Silverberg

680

F

1:02:27.3

6:15/K

112

Mike (leslie) Thequan-Phung

760

M

1:02:30.3

6:15/K

113

David Wenger

768

M

1:02:37.2

6:16/K

114

Anneliese Sculthorp

678

F

1:02:37.3

6:16/K

115

Varugis George

720

M

1:02:44.8

6:16/K

116

Helen Hewetson

636

F

1:02:51.6

6:17/K

117

Terry Shea

754

M

1:03:02.8

6:18/K

118

Michelle Tyson

688

F

1:03:14.5

6:19/K

119

Alan Lam

736

M

1:03:32.1

6:21/K

120

Leanne George

627

F

1:03:35.5

6:22/K

121

Amy Scholl

677

F

1:03:35.8

6:22/K

122

Marty Rabinovitch

749

M

1:03:56.1

6:24/K

123

Katrina McGuire

656

F

1:04:08.5

6:25/K

124

Chenny Xia

697

F

1:04:24.2

6:26/K

125

Yana Boeva

607

F

1:04:32.9

6:27/K

126

Laura McLellan

657

F

1:04:48.7

6:29/K

127

Ralph Reyes

775

M

1:05:53.3

6:35/K

128

Lindsay Ohmi-Wenger

668

F

1:05:54.8

6:35/K

129

Glenys Stevenson

791

F

1:05:58.0

6:36/K

130

Chris Ramey

750

M

1:05:58.0

6:36/K

131

Jiajia Wen

694

F

1:06:00.0

6:36/K

132

Lori Norwood

666

F

1:06:00.8

6:36/K

133

Anita Lal

Toronto

645

F

1:06:49.4

6:41/K

134

Katrina Francisco

625

F

1:06:49.5

6:41/K

135

Avi Hascalovici

Toronto

773

M

1:06:55.3

6:42/K

136

Chris Wai

765

M

1:07:12.9

6:43/K

137

Joanne Hunter

640

F

1:07:45.6

6:47/K

138

Lixia Wang

691

F

1:08:13.1

6:49/K

139

Lloyd Traya

776

M

1:08:28.6

6:51/K

140

Vivian Huang

638

F

1:10:13.0

7:01/K

141

Ying Wang

692

F

1:10:56.8

7:06/K

142

Brittany Schmidt

789

F

1:12:59.7

7:18/K

143

Amy Chakravary

787

F

1:13:48.0

7:23/K

144

Christina Girgis

629

F

1:14:19.7

7:26/K

145

Sasha Allen

601

F

1:14:22.7

7:26/K

146

Cristina Hart

634

F

1:14:51.7

7:29/K

147

Meghan Bratt

609

F

1:14:54.7

7:29/K

148

Lisa Costa

618

F

1:16:51.5

7:41/K

149

Michelle Perry

670

F

1:23:36.1

8:22/K

150

Kathy Armbrust

604

F

1:31:00.2

9:06/K

151

Tanya Sudy

683

F

1:34:16.1

9:26/K

152

Gita Varghese

783

F

1:34:16.9

9:26/K

153

Peter Margolian

777

M

1:36:46.6

9:41/K

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Gender

Total Time

Pace

1

Matthew Sefrel

353

M

1:26:03.2

4:05/K

2

Stan Ong

311

M

1:27:46.2

4:10/K

3

Jeffrey Moyle

306

M

1:27:50.9

4:10/K

4

Joshua Fedrigo

274

M

1:29:43.9

4:15/K

5

Mark Giardetti

355

M

1:31:02.8

4:19/K

6

Bob Hayes

354

M

1:31:10.1

4:19/K

7

Kurt Moddemann

304

M

1:31:45.0

4:21/K

8

Craig Talbutt

Hamilton

327

M

1:31:51.5

4:21/K

9

Richard Lax

290

M

1:31:52.9

4:21/K

10

Anthony Madott

297

M

1:32:19.8

4:23/K

11

David Pitts

Guelph

318

M

1:33:08.4

4:25/K

12

Charles Tran

Toronto

331

M

1:33:14.0

4:25/K

13

Mark Doty

270

M

1:34:17.9

4:28/K

14

Dave Carpenter

263

M

1:34:21.7

4:28/K

15

Jamie Levey

Toronto

291

M

1:35:07.5

4:30/K

16

Daniel Aldunate

258

M

1:35:36.0

4:32/K

17

Mathias Fritsche

277

M

1:37:14.4

4:36/K

18

Gary Johnson

348

M

1:37:37.6

4:38/K

19

B Hern

Toronto

219

F

1:38:15.9

4:39/K

20

Adam Carey

262

M

1:38:19.9

4:40/K

21

Mohammad Enaloei

272

M

1:38:22.4

4:40/K

22

Taylor Wilson

337

M

1:38:51.3

4:41/K

23

Mike Paquette

314

M

1:40:30.7

4:46/K

24

Joshua Goodman

279

M

1:40:37.2

4:46/K

25

Andrew Maggs

Orangeville

298

M

1:41:31.7

4:49/K

26

Elliot Johnson

285

M

1:41:52.7

4:50/K

27

Dave Emilio

346

M

1:42:12.4

4:51/K

28

Peter Edney

271

M

1:42:20.7

4:51/K

29

Andy Saito

323

M

1:42:25.9

4:51/K

30

Andrew Scott

Toronto

341

M

1:43:48.7

4:55/K

31

Elaine Clark

213

F

1:44:05.0

4:56/K

32

Dempsey Cruz

266

M

1:44:13.3

4:56/K

33

Patty Davidson

King City

340

F

1:45:47.0

5:01/K

34

Daniel MacHado

295

M

1:45:47.3

5:01/K

35

Christine Shermet

Burlington

252

F

1:45:47.5

5:01/K

36

Chris Toth

330

M

1:46:07.6

5:02/K

37

Julia Viola

255

F

1:46:26.5

5:03/K

38

Saeed Osman

313

M

1:46:34.0

5:03/K

39

Mauricio Saenz

Toronto

322

M

1:46:47.7

5:04/K

40

Andrew Walls

352

M

1:47:06.7

5:05/K

41

Robin Djuita

269

M

1:47:18.0

5:05/K

42

Hanno Becker

260

M

1:47:32.4

5:06/K

43

Veronica Johnson

Caledon

225

F

1:47:39.9

5:06/K

44

Michael Park

Clinton

701

M

1:47:52.6

5:07/K

45

Laura Horwitz

221

F

1:47:58.8

5:07/K

46

May Jung

Toronto

226

F

1:48:20.6

5:08/K

47

Patrick Westcott

336

M

1:48:44.5

5:09/K

48

Renee London

233

F

1:48:50.3

5:09/K

49

Louis L'Heureux

350

M

1:49:24.8

5:11/K

50

Esteban Escamilla

273

M

1:49:27.2

5:11/K

51

Arthur Li

349

M

1:49:27.3

5:11/K

52

Joseph Myung

307

M

1:49:31.8

5:11/K

53

Laura Slipp

253

F

1:49:50.6

5:12/K

54

Rebecca Ramsden

242

F

1:51:16.8

5:16/K

55

Daniel Lau

288

M

1:51:23.2

5:17/K

56

Yueyue Huang

223

F

1:52:03.7

5:19/K

57

Martin Miksovsky

302

M

1:52:06.0

5:19/K

58

Melanie Losito

234

F

1:52:08.9

5:19/K

59

Jeff Culligan

267

M

1:52:12.8

5:19/K

60

Craig Kennedy

785

M

1:52:15.5

5:19/K

61

Bob Nupp

310

M

1:52:16.7

5:19/K

62

David Larraguibel

287

M

1:52:28.6

5:20/K

63

Norah Black

205

F

1:52:51.0

5:21/K

64

Sergey Litovchenko

293

M

1:53:06.1

5:22/K

65

Gary Marchanton

299

M

1:53:14.5

5:22/K

66

Stephanie Maggs

Orangeville

235

F

1:54:17.1

5:25/K

67

Sarah Butcher

207

F

1:55:13.3

5:28/K

68

Paul Van Galder

333

M

1:55:16.0

5:28/K

69

Fiona Bassett

202

F

1:57:32.0

5:34/K

70

Scott Clark

265

M

1:58:13.2

5:36/K

71

Yuriy Volyanskyy

334

M

1:58:35.9

5:37/K

72

Thuan Ta

326

M

1:58:54.5

5:38/K

73

Xavier Trudel

Boucherville

345

M

1:58:56.4

5:38/K

74

Monica Ayoub

351

F

1:58:58.2

5:38/K

75

Cibeli Fedrigo

215

F

2:00:14.7

5:42/K

76

Ryan MacNeil

296

M

2:00:28.4

5:43/K

77

Peter Mitton

303

M

2:01:23.1

5:45/K

78

John Glenister

278

M

2:02:15.2

5:48/K

79

Allison Campbell

New London

208

F

2:03:15.5

5:50/K

80

Juan Ignacio Yague Gonzalez

338

M

2:04:30.5

5:54/K

81

Peter Finch

275

M

2:04:41.1

5:55/K

82

John Laufer

289

M

2:04:46.0

5:55/K

83

Ling Chung

212

F

2:04:46.2

5:55/K

84

Claire Robinson

247

F

2:04:59.4

5:55/K

85

Dmitry Ilyushkin

280

M

2:05:08.7

5:56/K

86

Shaun McPherson

Toronto

339

M

2:05:39.3

5:57/K

87

Megan Sauro-Love

249

F

2:05:40.1

5:57/K

88

Verena Schreiner

251

F

2:06:38.8

6:00/K

89

Valentin Peretroukhin

316

M

2:06:40.2

6:00/K

90

Sabrina Gaon

217

F

2:06:45.0

6:00/K

91

Irene Phan

239

F

2:07:01.8

6:01/K

92

Jason Love

294

M

2:07:53.6

6:04/K

93

Suzanne Conquer

Guelph

214

F

2:08:25.6

6:05/K

94

Anne Marie Ratych

244

F

2:08:28.6

6:05/K

95

Katrine Razon

246

F

2:09:27.7

6:08/K

96

Christine Li

231

F

2:09:40.1

6:09/K

97

Rajat Jain

283

M

2:10:17.7

6:10/K

98

Alan Carter

264

M

2:10:30.3

6:11/K

99

Barbara Hicks

220

F

2:12:13.5

6:16/K

100

Marilyn Rath

243

F

2:13:22.7

6:19/K

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Gender

Total Time

Pace

101

Caesar David

268

M

2:13:33.6

6:20/K

102

Connie Lin

232

F

2:13:44.5

6:20/K

103

Martin Ng

308

M

2:13:54.5

6:21/K

104

Emily Lester

230

F

2:14:13.3

6:22/K

105

Leeanne Francombe

Toronto

216

F

2:14:42.3

6:23/K

106

Moda Samsam

248

F

2:15:20.7

6:25/K

107

Carolyn Kan

227

F

2:15:29.3

6:25/K

108

Dorcas Ojwang

237

F

2:15:37.7

6:26/K

109

Carlos Fraile Pombo

276

M

2:17:04.6

6:30/K

110

Rachel Han

218

F

2:17:20.6

6:31/K

111

Lucia Tassinari

Toronto

254

F

2:21:22.7

6:42/K

112

Ironmike Schiff

347

M

2:23:18.5

6:47/K

113

Marek Kawka

286

M

2:24:36.2

6:51/K

114

Laural Adams

Burlington

343

F

2:27:13.0

6:59/K

115

Erin Marchak

236

F

2:28:05.7

7:01/K

116

Harley Balabanian

Toronto

344

M

2:28:06.6

7:01/K

117

Shirley Forsyth

Hamilton

342

F

2:28:51.3

7:03/K

118

Sarah Lake

229

F

2:29:47.0

7:06/K

119

Peter Souchleris

325

M

2:30:29.7

7:08/K

120

Monica Chakravarty

209

F

2:34:01.0

7:18/K

121

Amanda Ratych

245

F

2:35:04.5

7:21/K

122

Angelique Plata

240

F

2:46:47.1

7:54/K

123

Albert Moreira

305

M

2:48:15.0

7:58/K

124

Nicole James

224

F

3:41:18.2

10:29/K

125

Paul Osbourne

312

M

3:41:18.3

10:29/K

 

Marathon

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Gender

Total Time

Pace

1

Karen McAskill

29

F

3:44:04.5

5:19/K

2

Simran Gill

Stouffville

37

M

3:44:32.1

5:19/K

3

Kurtis Feller

36

M

3:46:40.4

5:22/K

4

Andrew Barker

33

M

3:57:14.6

5:37/K

5

Rodney Howland

39

M

4:11:21.4

5:57/K

6

Javaid Iqbal

Mississauga

40

M

4:29:50.6

6:24/K

7

Philip Drader

35

M

4:30:14.6

6:24/K

8

Jack Lee

43

M

4:34:49.8

6:31/K

9

Eckhard Schumann

Oakville

44

M

4:40:22.2

6:39/K

10

Joe Kuroda

Richmond Hill

42

M

4:41:06.4

6:40/K

11

Michael Irving

41

M

4:48:17.1

6:50/K

12

Peter Kain

46

M

4:56:48.5

7:02/K

13

Luis Espinoza

Etobicoke

45

M

5:03:40.2

7:12/K

14

Kathy Nicholaichuk

30

F

5:22:58.1

7:39/K