Green Germann Sakran Canada Day 5k

Overall Finish List

July 01, 2016


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ebisa Ejigu 1373 M 1 Top Fin 15:12.1 15:13.0
2 Jason Weppler Shallow Lake 1080 M 1 40-44 16:24.7 16:25.7
3 Charles Bedley Toronto 1375 M 2 40-44 16:33.5 16:34.5
4 Mitch Free St. George 765 M 1 35-39 16:34.8 16:35.8
5 Eric Labelle Oakville 852 M 1 25-29 16:35.4 16:36.2
6 Tristan Sandhu Vancouver 1006 M 2 25-29 17:12.1 17:13.0
7 Hussain Albeer Mississauga 611 M 1 20-24 17:22.6 17:23.6
8 Ryan Gagnon Milton 766 M 2 20-24 17:26.4 17:28.4
9 John Summach 1399 M 3 40-44 17:34.5 17:37.1
10 Hunter Buxbaum 1358 M 1 1-10 17:57.1 18:00.2
11 Tim De Clercq Mississauga 1387 M 3 20-24 18:16.6 18:18.1
12 Hassan Ishaq Hamilton 1326 M 3 25-29 18:28.7 18:29.8
13 Craig Talbutt Burlington 1040 M 1 30-34 18:29.0 18:30.8
14 David Levy 301 M 4 40-44 18:42.2 18:44.5
15 Paul Arnold London 1385 M 4 25-29 18:46.8 18:48.6
16 John Cress Burlington 711 M 1 45-49 18:54.0 18:56.1
17 Paul Quinn Toronto 967 M 5 40-44 19:17.9 19:20.2
18 Paul Ricciuti Burlington 981 M 4 20-24 19:23.2 19:24.1
19 Kwaku Dabankah Oakville 717 M 2 30-34 19:24.7 19:29.5
20 Alan Mawhinney Burlington 895 M 1 50-54 19:30.2 19:33.0
21 Jeffray Behr Burlington 642 M 1 15-19 19:31.3 19:50.2
22 Nathaniel Fleming Brampton 758 M 2 15-19 19:32.7 19:41.5
23 Raymond Simpson Toronto 1023 M 2 50-54 19:36.2 19:39.1
24 Elizabeth Primrose Oakville 961 F 1 Top Fin 19:45.2 19:47.7
25 Dave Emilio Toronto 748 M 2 45-49 19:47.7 19:50.6
26 Chuck Lee Mississauga 1334 M 3 45-49 19:48.3 19:49.9
27 Connor Baerg Burlington 627 M 3 15-19 19:49.0 19:51.5
28 Tom Irwin Etobicoke 818 M 3 50-54 19:57.1 20:01.4
29 Kate Brown London 1384 F 1 30-34 19:58.1 20:01.5
30 Allan Crowe Burlingtion 712 M 4 50-54 19:58.7 20:00.7
31 Erica Weppler Shallow Lake 1079 F 1 35-39 20:05.2 20:06.9
32 Justin Tutolo Stoney Creek 1056 M 3 30-34 20:06.9 20:09.8
33 Kai Sulentic Dundas 1031 M 2 1-10 20:18.1 20:19.1
34 Addison Tzeng-Fearon Mississauga 1058 F 1 1-10 20:26.5 20:27.7
35 Nicholas Lepore Mount Hope 865 M 4 15-19 20:29.2 20:31.4
36 Ken Mann Beamsville 889 M 4 45-49 20:32.1 20:35.3
37 Robert Mowat Burlington 922 M 2 35-39 20:36.2 20:40.7
38 Walter Faion Oakville 750 M 1 55-59 20:40.8 20:42.8
39 Robert Winkler Guelph 1348 M 5 50-54 20:40.9 20:54.9
40 Jeff Baker Welland 629 M 3 35-39 20:43.2 20:47.4
41 Adrienne Slater Mississauga 1024 F 1 40-44 20:44.8 20:50.9
42 Nathan Simas Burlington 1020 M 5 15-19 20:45.3 20:46.1
43 Peter Gilpin Scarborough 776 M 6 50-54 20:46.9 21:04.3
44 Andrew McKay Toronto 900 M 5 45-49 20:51.3 20:54.3
45 Jonathan Delahunt Burlington 730 M 2 55-59 20:51.8 20:59.0
46 Adam Kankowski Waterdown 832 M 5 25-29 20:52.2 20:57.1
47 Paul Root Hamilton 1350 M 3 55-59 20:52.8 20:53.6
48 Xavier Icardo Oakville 1345 M 6 45-49 20:56.8 21:06.0
49 Dave Bryant Brampton 664 M 7 45-49 21:02.2 21:06.3
50 Sam Buckley Toronto 667 M 6 15-19 21:05.8 21:14.4
51 Ben Baynton Milton 640 M 1 11-14 21:11.0 21:30.0
52 Tim Shreve Nepean 1349 M 4 35-39 21:11.2 21:17.9
53 Deanna Brasz Vineland 1370 F 1 20-24 21:12.6 21:16.8
54 Jack Moffat Ancaster 918 M 2 11-14 21:22.0 21:25.7
55 Cynthia O'Halloran Oakville 938 F 1 50-54 21:24.3 21:27.4
56 Philippe Lafreniere Burlington 854 M 6 40-44 21:36.7 21:39.9
57 Gord Aglor Dundas 608 M 4 55-59 21:37.0 21:40.7
58 Ashley Worobec Burlington 1097 F 2 35-39 21:48.7 21:52.4
59 Jerry Sapa Oakville 1007 M 8 45-49 21:53.1 21:55.6
60 Joshua Belgrave Burlington 1393 M 7 15-19 21:54.2 21:54.8
61 Brian Morrill Hornby 920 M 4 30-34 21:56.0 21:59.1
62 Nathan Cobbe Port Robinson 693 M 3 11-14 21:58.3 22:10.2
63 Derek Comfort Oakville 700 M 9 45-49 21:58.6 22:03.5
64 Izzie Capone Orangeville 676 F 2 20-24 21:59.5 22:06.5
65 Romano Agostino Hamilton 609 M 10 45-49 21:59.6 22:09.1
66 Mckenzie Tzeng-Fearon Mississauga 1059 F 1 11-14 22:03.1 22:04.2
67 Leo Alcala Hamilton 612 M 5 35-39 22:03.3 22:20.3
68 Wayne Chee Toronto 679 M 1 60-64 22:09.6 22:14.0
69 Christopher Scriven Brampton 1012 M 6 35-39 22:10.1 22:14.9
70 Robert Delcardo Toronto 731 M 7 40-44 22:11.4 22:19.9
71 Chris MacKie Mississauga 887 M 1 75-79 22:12.2 22:16.1
72 Jordan Cobbe Port Robinson 694 M 3 1-10 22:13.9 22:25.9
73 Amy Hicks Mississauga 806 F 3 20-24 22:15.3 22:24.0
74 Christopher Ham Sebastopol 791 M 7 35-39 22:17.0 22:30.4
75 Gillian Salter Oakville 1001 F 2 50-54 22:20.6 22:24.1
76 Jennifer Umphrey Guelph 1060 F 3 50-54 22:20.9 22:26.6
77 Katherine Force N/a 1397 F 1 25-29 22:26.8 22:31.1
78 Xin Xu 305 F 1 45-49 22:28.3 22:37.0
79 Krzysztof Stremler Burlington 1030 M 8 35-39 22:35.4 22:52.4
80 Carol Bedley Toronto 1374 F 2 40-44 22:36.9 22:38.7
81 Zoe Russell Mono 993 F 3 40-44 22:38.3 22:52.3
82 Holly Dejarmand 1353 F 4 40-44 22:40.3 22:43.0
83 Connor Bryant Brampton 663 M 8 15-19 22:43.8 22:47.9
84 Dennis Swan 1398 M 7 50-54 22:48.7 22:58.2
85 Phil Buckley Toronto 668 M 5 55-59 22:48.8 22:57.7
86 Barbara McLean Ross Hamilton 904 F 2 45-49 22:50.0 22:53.5
87 Henry Ki Burlington 836 M 8 40-44 22:50.7 23:02.7
88 Christie Hamiton 1379 F 4 50-54 22:53.7 22:56.8
89 Rebecca Baynton Milton 639 F 3 35-39 22:57.5 23:16.6
90 Meghan Baxter Brampton 638 F 2 30-34 22:58.0 23:06.4
91 Avery Vennema Burlington 1062 M 4 11-14 23:00.5 23:14.8
92 Jordan Ross 1389 M 5 20-24 23:03.0 23:14.6
93 Brian Thompson Burlington 1045 M 9 40-44 23:04.4 23:13.2
94 Allison Kurahashi Toronto 849 F 3 30-34 23:13.5 23:19.9
95 Danielle Blanchette Waterloo 652 F 4 20-24 23:18.4 23:21.7
96 Trent Dilkie Toronto 736 M 6 55-59 23:19.1 23:31.2
97 Sharon Clark Orangeville 687 F 3 45-49 23:21.6 23:28.8
98 Charles Symons Burlington 1036 M 9 35-39 23:28.6 23:33.6
99 Nik Buchinger Burlington 666 M 6 25-29 23:30.9 23:46.3
100 James Sheridan Burlington 1018 M 6 20-24 23:38.9 23:45.6
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Mathew Hatton Ancaster 796 M 5 30-34 23:40.6 23:57.7
102 Geordie Farrell Port Elgin 751 F 1 65-69 23:46.0 23:49.7
103 Ogi Dolibic Stoney Creek 739 M 1 0- 0 23:52.9 24:01.8
104 Peter Kay Burlington 833 M 8 50-54 23:53.7 24:03.8
105 Christopher Ollson Ancaster 940 M 10 40-44 23:54.5 24:00.5
106 Anthony Simas Burlington 1021 M 7 55-59 24:03.8 24:09.5
107 Tiffany Simms Toronto 1022 F 4 30-34 24:06.8 24:08.7
108 Wayne Jones Oakville 828 M 1 65-69 24:08.4 24:16.5
109 Judi Jamieson Amaranth 822 F 1 55-59 24:08.4 24:33.0
110 Luca Lofranco Georgetown 872 M 5 11-14 24:13.6 24:19.6
111 Sheila Dunbar Cayuga 743 F 5 40-44 24:18.5 24:25.1
112 Tim Bishop Caledon 650 M 9 50-54 24:19.2 24:31.5
113 Wayne Wang Mississauga 1075 M 11 45-49 24:20.1 24:30.2
114 Bradley Steel Toronto 1028 M 6 30-34 24:28.5 25:18.3
115 Andrew Guo Mississauga 785 M 11 40-44 24:32.1 24:50.2
116 John Sampat Milton 1002 M 10 50-54 24:34.0 24:40.5
117 Angelica Zuenko Mississauga 1308 F 1 15-19 24:42.9 24:46.7
118 Benjamin Battye Burlington 1310 M 6 11-14 24:44.8 24:50.2
119 Sarah-Ann Black N/a 651 F 2 25-29 24:48.5 24:59.9
120 Gregory McLachlan Guelph 902 M 11 50-54 24:51.5 24:58.7
121 Deanna Cooper Oakville 701 F 5 50-54 24:57.3 25:08.5
122 Roger Coles Brampton 697 M 12 45-49 25:01.5 25:13.4
123 Nicole Bottineau Waterdown 655 F 6 40-44 25:10.7 25:30.9
124 Kevin Thomson Mississauga 1047 F 4 35-39 25:14.2 25:17.0
125 Shaheeda Ahmed 303 F 7 40-44 25:16.1 25:23.9
126 Jeremy Garton Burlington 772 M 12 40-44 25:18.1 25:23.8
127 Justin Abbott Carmel 602 M 7 30-34 25:19.2 25:24.8
128 Raymond Barron 304 M 8 30-34 25:19.5 25:53.7
129 Stephen Thomson Burlington 1048 M 9 30-34 25:20.7 25:29.9
130 Robert Budd Burlington 669 M 2 60-64 25:22.1 25:37.4
131 Jeff Mycroft Burlington 925 M 13 40-44 25:23.8 25:29.0
132 Melissa McIntee 1377 F 5 35-39 25:25.3 25:33.1
133 Kathleen Jarvis London 823 F 6 35-39 25:25.7 25:50.6
134 Ron Cormier Niagara Falls 703 M 8 55-59 25:26.3 25:37.5
135 Kamil Szwed Milton 1037 M 10 30-34 25:29.6 25:36.5
136 Faith Lee Mississauga 862 F 2 55-59 25:30.4 25:36.1
137 Andrew Moffat Ancaster 917 M 13 45-49 25:32.1 25:42.9
138 Lindsay Vo Mississauga 1063 F 7 35-39 25:35.0 25:37.2
139 Derek Ellerker Hamilton 745 M 10 35-39 25:35.9 26:13.2
140 Jarrett Wright Burlington 1301 M 9 15-19 25:36.1 26:02.1
141 Michelle Buchanan Mississauga 665 F 8 40-44 25:37.2 25:44.2
142 Meghan Cobbe Port Robinson 692 F 2 15-19 25:41.2 25:53.2
143 Kathryn Lagden Burlington 855 F 9 40-44 25:41.8 25:55.0
144 Rebecca Mathieu Burlington 894 F 5 30-34 25:42.6 26:02.3
145 Peter Zourntos Mississauga 1307 M 12 50-54 25:43.2 25:53.5
146 Dennis Shaw Burlington 1015 M 14 40-44 25:44.0 25:52.3
147 Sean Wisz Oakville 1094 M 14 45-49 25:44.8 26:00.1
148 Paulette Lalonde Mississauga 856 F 3 55-59 25:49.3 26:15.6
149 John MacKenzie Milton 886 M 9 55-59 25:53.6 26:04.0
150 Jim Dach Hamilton 718 M 2 65-69 25:58.4 26:18.4
151 Colin Fleming Brampton 756 M 15 45-49 25:58.6 26:24.7
152 Teresa Hood 302 F 4 45-49 26:02.5 26:16.6
153 Kim McCurlie Burlington 898 F 5 45-49 26:02.6 26:12.0
154 Kevin Graci Ancaster 781 M 7 25-29 26:02.9 26:18.6
155 Dave Schettlander 1380 M 10 55-59 26:04.1 26:21.9
156 Alex Quitazol Burlington 968 M 15 40-44 26:04.4 26:32.9
157 Kristin Wilson Burlington 1093 F 8 35-39 26:06.0 26:21.4
158 Linda Haldenby Burlington 788 F 1 60-64 26:08.1 26:19.5
159 Koichi Ginnan Burlington 777 M 1 70-74 26:09.4 26:18.1
160 Hayden Williams 1366 M 16 40-44 26:10.0 26:52.8
161 Lee Nguyen Mississauga 933 M 11 55-59 26:10.7 26:44.2
162 Sandra Nobre Burlington 935 F 9 35-39 26:12.6 26:29.6
163 Jamie Doran Guelph 741 F 10 35-39 26:13.4 26:21.3
164 Teresa Baerg Burlington 628 F 10 40-44 26:13.4 26:21.6
165 Ryan Long 1381 M 7 20-24 26:14.7 26:31.7
166 Cindy Brown Mono Mills 660 F 4 55-59 26:15.0 26:39.7
167 Caron Shepley Palgrave 1017 F 6 45-49 26:16.9 26:27.9
168 Samantha Lynes Woodstock 881 F 6 30-34 26:18.0 26:26.3
169 Elissa O'Brien Sebastopol 936 F 7 30-34 26:21.9 26:58.8
170 Barb Robilotto Milton 983 F 6 50-54 26:23.3 26:40.8
171 Kyle Sensabaugh Hamilton 1014 M 8 25-29 26:23.7 27:01.4
172 Jim Sheridan Burlington 1019 M 13 50-54 26:24.3 26:31.4
173 Shari Mann Burlington 890 F 5 55-59 26:25.1 26:40.9
174 Yvonne Delahunt Burlington 729 F 7 50-54 26:27.0 26:35.6
175 Amber Nelson Georgetown 932 F 11 40-44 26:27.6 26:34.0
176 Jasmine Tong Fonthill 1052 F 5 20-24 26:28.7 26:52.4
177 Evan McKeever Hamilton 901 M 9 25-29 26:37.3 27:15.6
178 Keith Pittman Burlington 955 M 11 30-34 26:39.3 26:55.9
179 Julia Kole Mississauga 845 F 3 25-29 26:40.9 26:45.5
180 Sasha Bejjany Baden 643 F 12 40-44 26:41.1 27:11.0
181 Theresa Abbey Woodstock 601 F 11 35-39 26:42.8 26:49.1
182 Matthew Adams Burlington 606 M 7 11-14 26:47.4 26:57.5
183 Pauline Watson Oakville 1078 F 2 60-64 26:48.8 26:57.2
184 Barbara Heathcote Toronto 800 F 7 45-49 26:50.0 27:04.3
185 Laural Adams Burlington 605 F 12 35-39 26:51.7 26:59.7
186 Radka Cordelro Burlington 1376 F 13 40-44 27:00.9 27:17.7
187 Karina Kormann Burlington 846 F 4 25-29 27:01.1 27:20.6
188 Juliette Donoghue Milton 740 F 13 35-39 27:01.7 27:20.1
189 Joanne Hunt Shelburne 813 F 8 50-54 27:02.1 27:26.8
190 Arden Dakin Hamilton 720 M 4 1-10 27:03.8 27:25.8
191 Trevor Dakin Hamilton 719 M 12 30-34 27:04.2 27:26.0
192 David Walther Burlington 1073 M 12 55-59 27:05.4 27:21.0
193 John Kickel Broadview Heights 840 M 13 55-59 27:11.0 27:30.9
194 Sherri Zielinski Oakville 1306 F 8 45-49 27:16.2 27:22.9
195 Robert Crate Waterdown 1361 M 16 45-49 27:16.5 27:44.0
196 John MacDougall Burlington 882 M 17 45-49 27:22.6 27:34.8
197 Daniel Amancio Oakville 619 M 11 35-39 27:23.1 27:36.6
198 James Clark Oakville 688 M 3 60-64 27:24.2 27:38.1
199 Mari Nagasaki Oakville 927 F 9 45-49 27:26.8 27:43.2
200 Derron Duplacey Brampton 1355 M 17 40-44 27:31.8 27:43.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Taraknath Dey Caledon 735 F 6 55-59 27:33.0 27:34.7
202 Walter Missal Burlington 915 M 3 65-69 27:33.9 28:20.4
203 Corina Rose Burlington 989 F 7 55-59 27:36.0 27:44.2
204 Dana Gillis Burlington 775 F 8 30-34 27:43.6 27:54.9
205 Mike Gillis Burlington 774 M 12 35-39 27:43.7 27:55.1
206 Shona Miller Brampton 912 F 14 40-44 27:45.9 28:03.2
207 Cooper White Burlington 1082 M 10 15-19 27:46.9 28:12.3
208 Jacob Armstrong Burlington 622 M 8 11-14 27:52.1 28:13.8
209 John Carroll Oakville 677 M 2 75-79 27:56.0 28:17.8
210 Jenna Gleza Burlington 778 F 15 40-44 27:56.9 28:11.5
211 Jessica McGillvray Hamilton 899 F 5 25-29 28:00.0 28:36.8
212 June Salazar Waldorf 998 M 14 50-54 28:05.9 28:10.6
213 Jennifer Cormier Niagara Falls 705 F 9 30-34 28:06.8 28:37.3
214 Sarah Armstrong Burlington 623 F 16 40-44 28:07.1 28:29.2
215 Jennifer Korstanje Grimsby 1352 F 17 40-44 28:07.9 28:37.7
216 Larry Quinlan Scarborough 1363 M 14 55-59 28:08.2 28:11.9
217 Wyatt White Burlington 1083 M 9 11-14 28:08.6 28:34.0
218 Cathy Coulthard Burlington 709 F 9 50-54 28:09.1 28:34.5
219 Terry Melko Hamilton 910 M 15 50-54 28:11.8 28:26.3
220 Jennifer Stoker Milton 1029 F 18 40-44 28:12.4 28:30.4
221 Kevin Wassill Burlington 1076 M 10 25-29 28:21.9 28:35.3
222 Gary Downie Hamilton 742 M 15 55-59 28:25.3 28:58.4
223 Christopher Robinson Burlington 985 M 2 70-74 28:25.9 29:08.1
224 Heather Robinson Burlington 1340 F 14 35-39 28:25.9 29:07.8
225 Fraser Robinson Burlington 1341 M 13 35-39 28:26.1 29:08.1
226 William Pleydon Hamilton 957 M 18 45-49 28:31.1 29:03.2
227 Melinda Ciffolillo Toronto 686 F 19 40-44 28:31.2 28:59.3
228 Thiago Oliveira Oakville 939 M 18 40-44 28:32.0 28:45.4
229 Gordon Devine Waterdown 733 M 16 55-59 28:33.4 28:54.5
230 Brenda Melko Hamilton 909 F 10 45-49 28:38.9 29:12.9
231 Pamela Nixon Oakville 1327 F 10 50-54 28:39.2 28:51.2
232 Tami Browne Burlington 662 F 8 55-59 28:47.3 29:06.1
233 Fred Browne Burlington 661 M 17 55-59 28:47.8 29:06.2
234 Annette Mikula Hamilton 911 F 11 50-54 28:48.5 29:20.9
235 Emilia Mueller Brampton 923 F 20 40-44 28:49.6 28:55.6
236 Aaron Wallace 1336 M 8 20-24 28:51.9 29:44.6
237 Stephanie Wallace Pembroke 1071 F 9 55-59 28:52.0 29:44.5
238 Yvette Brasz 1369 F 12 50-54 28:52.2 29:23.0
239 John Wright Burlington 1099 M 16 50-54 28:54.4 29:19.4
240 Brett Hayes Hamilton 798 M 11 25-29 28:56.1 29:05.1
241 Bryan Sutherland Burlington 1034 M 13 30-34 28:56.7 29:25.6
242 Karen Pagliaro Hamilton 942 F 21 40-44 29:00.6 29:38.5
243 Braedi Zielinski 1314 F 6 20-24 29:01.7 29:18.9
244 Noelle Henry Dundas 802 F 11 45-49 29:01.7 29:38.8
245 Jenny Sabnani Markham 997 F 22 40-44 29:06.6 29:26.7
246 Unknown Partic. 1377 1372 M 2 0- 0 29:07.5 29:36.5
247 Gabriella Disilvestre Stoney Creek 737 F 3 60-64 29:09.3 29:43.3
248 Quinn Nixon-Goebel 1328 M 11 15-19 29:10.0 29:22.0
249 Jim Gardiner Hamilton 770 M 4 60-64 29:10.0 29:25.5
250 Kirk Peart Mississauga 947 M 19 40-44 29:10.1 29:44.2
251 Paul Garvey Burlington 773 M 17 50-54 29:10.5 30:02.7
252 Kaitlyn Reiach Burlington 975 F 2 11-14 29:10.6 29:32.6
253 Christine Barnes Oakville 634 F 12 45-49 29:12.6 29:31.5
254 Karen Wilkens Burlington 1086 F 13 50-54 29:15.9 29:42.0
255 Kirsty Burns Burlington 673 F 13 45-49 29:17.5 30:10.4
256 Trevor Williams Burlington 1087 M 4 65-69 29:18.1 29:50.1
257 Claire Toupin-Gris Caistor Centre 1054 F 23 40-44 29:18.5 29:29.0
258 Nora Sanders Etobicoke 1005 F 4 60-64 29:19.7 29:29.5
259 Jennifer Lawrence Paris 859 F 14 45-49 29:20.2 29:45.8
260 Donald Banks Toronto 632 M 1 80-99 29:21.1 29:38.1
261 Cassandra Lofranco Georgetown 871 F 14 50-54 29:22.8 29:29.0
262 Jeremmy Salazar Waldorf 1000 M 12 15-19 29:28.8 29:32.4
263 Sarah Cappellaro 1329 F 3 11-14 29:30.8 29:42.9
264 Marc Bernard Stoney Creek 644 M 5 60-64 29:31.3 30:11.3
265 Karmel Sakran Burlington 1317 M 18 50-54 29:31.7 30:13.0
266 Isabella Quitazol Burlington 970 F 4 11-14 29:33.2 30:03.9
267 Dayna Robins Burlington 984 F 24 40-44 29:33.3 30:09.7
268 Kathy Lubertowicz Burlington 875 F 15 35-39 29:39.7 29:44.1
269 William Creagh Hamilton 710 M 19 45-49 29:40.0 29:54.8
270 Lisa Hogben Orangeville 810 F 15 45-49 29:41.0 30:24.9
271 Michael Ballantyne Hamilton 631 M 10 11-14 29:42.2 29:58.3
272 Christine Icardo Oakville 1346 F 16 45-49 29:42.3 29:54.4
273 Evelyn Amancio Oakville 620 F 16 35-39 29:46.8 30:00.5
274 Henriette Hofsink Hamilton 809 F 17 45-49 29:46.9 30:45.0
275 Jane Fletcher Ancaster 760 F 15 50-54 29:48.5 30:20.9
276 Simone Loosmore Burlington 874 F 16 50-54 29:48.6 30:05.8
277 Cindy Fong Markham 761 F 17 50-54 29:48.6 30:08.6
278 Tanya Chumak Burlington 685 F 17 35-39 29:48.9 32:28.0
279 Ken Hayes Hamilton 1371 M 19 50-54 29:53.4 30:09.8
280 Allison Jones Waterdown 830 F 18 45-49 29:54.6 30:34.6
281 Lee Wilson Grimsby 1092 F 18 50-54 29:56.2 30:34.3
282 Don Cooper Oakville 702 M 18 55-59 29:57.2 30:29.0
283 Virginia Mech Mississauga 906 F 19 50-54 29:59.8 30:38.1
284 Lisa Nadon Breslau 926 M 20 45-49 30:01.2 30:26.7
285 Nicholas Chami 1392 M 11 11-14 30:01.3 30:22.9
286 Alexander Chami 1391 M 12 11-14 30:02.2 30:23.5
287 Samantha Ismail Oakville 1322 F 3 15-19 30:02.2 30:41.7
288 Nancy Taal Burlington 1039 F 10 55-59 30:03.8 30:17.0
289 Ryan Coffey St Bruno 695 M 14 35-39 30:04.4 30:47.7
290 Susan Clark Oakville 689 F 5 60-64 30:08.6 30:22.6
291 Bob Hermetz Burlington 804 M 19 55-59 30:08.7 30:55.1
292 Nicole Fletcher Hamilton 759 F 6 25-29 30:09.2 30:45.6
293 Sharon Hancock Grimsby 792 F 11 55-59 30:09.4 30:46.9
294 Keith Roode Mississauga 986 M 15 35-39 30:11.9 30:21.6
295 Tanya Kenesky Waterdown 834 F 18 35-39 30:13.0 30:36.8
296 Andrew Wiley Oakville 1085 M 9 20-24 30:16.1 30:36.1
297 Todd Garley Burlington 771 M 21 45-49 30:16.4 31:08.6
298 Rachael Allison Shannonville 618 F 7 20-24 30:16.8 30:36.6
299 Rona Ashton Ridgeway 625 F 1 70-74 30:18.9 30:31.1
300 Patricia Roode Mississauga 987 F 10 30-34 30:23.2 30:32.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
301 Natasha Guz Brantford 786 F 11 30-34 30:35.6 30:44.7
302 Terry Johnson Hamilton 825 M 20 50-54 30:35.7 30:47.6
303 Nicola Acker Waterdown 604 F 25 40-44 30:37.1 30:57.0
304 Francisco Pena Toronto 949 M 20 40-44 30:39.3 30:45.5
305 Michelle Marten Burlington 893 F 12 30-34 30:43.0 31:19.5
306 Keira Wichert-Haluska Burlington 1084 F 5 11-14 30:43.4 31:12.9
307 Sajun Narayanan Milton 929 M 5 1-10 30:44.8 31:30.6
308 Kirsty Burns Burlington 674 F 4 15-19 30:47.4 31:37.1
309 Amy-Leigh Berrington Burlington 647 F 5 15-19 30:48.5 31:08.4
310 Sarah Prodger Waterdown 963 F 13 30-34 30:52.5 31:22.5
311 Danny Quan Mississauga 964 M 5 65-69 30:53.5 31:27.4
312 Irene Seguritan Burlington 1013 F 26 40-44 30:54.1 31:01.3
313 Rogene Reid Toronto 977 F 27 40-44 30:54.1 31:38.8
314 Iona Ilagan Mississauga 817 F 28 40-44 30:54.6 31:01.7
315 David Nimmo Milton 934 M 21 50-54 30:57.9 31:19.3
316 Russ Cobbe Port Robinson 690 M 22 45-49 31:03.0 31:27.3
317 Ingrid Exner Burlington 1347 F 19 45-49 31:03.3 31:14.6
318 Debbie Smith 1354 F 20 50-54 31:03.5 31:34.3
319 Myra Smith Hamilton 1362 F 29 40-44 31:04.2 31:25.9
320 Michelle Bodo Stoney Creek 653 F 19 35-39 31:05.5 31:50.4
321 Alyson Reiach Burlington 973 F 20 35-39 31:06.0 31:28.0
322 Jennifer Marson Burlington 892 F 30 40-44 31:06.2 31:26.2
323 Tracey Tierney Brantford 1049 F 21 50-54 31:11.2 31:29.5
324 Linda Stadig Guelph 1027 F 12 55-59 31:14.8 31:57.1
325 Maya Fleming Brampton 757 F 6 11-14 31:18.3 31:43.8
326 Sylvia Kuhlmann Hamilton 848 F 22 50-54 31:19.1 31:55.0
327 Yorlene Aguilar Mississauga 610 F 20 45-49 31:21.8 31:29.9
328 A J Wright 1390 M 10 20-24 31:27.5 31:52.4
329 Suzanne Gumbs-Fleming Brampton 784 F 21 45-49 31:29.2 31:54.0
330 Caroline Scharf Mississauga 1010 F 21 35-39 31:33.6 31:38.7
331 Angelina Dao Mississauga 723 F 7 11-14 31:40.5 31:44.0
332 Gloria Collins Burlington 698 F 13 55-59 31:42.0 32:01.2
333 Elly Reiach Burlington 976 F 2 1-10 31:42.0 32:04.1
334 Hillary Keyes Flamborough 835 F 14 30-34 31:44.4 32:33.6
335 Paul Lee Mississauga 863 M 20 55-59 31:47.4 32:05.6
336 Satheesh Narayanan Milton 928 M 23 45-49 31:48.1 32:34.1
337 Christopher Payne Burlington 945 M 21 40-44 31:48.2 32:15.8
338 Marissa Reiach Burlington 974 F 8 11-14 31:49.0 32:10.8
339 Debbie Iwanyzki Wilsonville ON 820 F 22 45-49 31:51.4 32:13.2
340 Pam Aleman Burlington 616 F 23 45-49 31:53.2 32:35.2
341 Valeska Aleman Peterborough 617 F 31 40-44 31:53.4 32:35.5
342 Carl Pelette Hamilton 948 M 21 55-59 31:56.3 32:13.5
343 Christian Ki Burlington 839 M 6 1-10 32:07.0 32:42.7
344 Anne Neeson Brampton 931 F 14 55-59 32:07.5 32:34.8
345 Rebecca Ballantyne Hamilton 630 F 32 40-44 32:07.8 32:23.8
346 Christy Meikle Burlingtn 908 F 15 30-34 32:09.2 32:46.8
347 Stephanie Ki Burlington 837 F 33 40-44 32:10.7 32:46.5
348 Barbara Walker Burlington 1367 F 24 45-49 32:11.5 32:24.1
349 Pauline Woodall Guelph 1095 F 15 55-59 32:16.6 32:58.9
350 Stephanie Karas 1339 F 16 30-34 32:18.2 34:57.0
351 Jennifer Hughes Guelph 812 F 34 40-44 32:20.8 32:38.6
352 Sandy Zavitz Burlington 1304 F 35 40-44 32:21.8 33:11.9
353 Cassidy Quinn Burlington 966 F 3 1-10 32:27.0 32:45.1
354 Gerry Repple St. Catharines 1360 M 3 75-79 32:30.3 32:41.5
355 Steve Collins Hamilton 699 M 24 45-49 32:31.2 33:04.7
356 Cathy Spieser Ridgetown 1026 F 6 60-64 32:35.2 32:54.4
357 Cam Rowe Burlington 991 M 16 35-39 32:38.5 33:29.0
358 Al Isidro Mississauga 819 M 6 65-69 32:39.3 33:26.2
359 Malcolm De Souza Mississauga 726 M 22 50-54 32:42.4 33:03.5
360 Jerome Lazatin Hamilton 861 M 12 25-29 32:43.0 33:06.6
361 Stacey Cormier Niagara Falls 704 F 17 30-34 32:47.8 33:04.0
362 Kaylene Mack Mississauga 884 F 36 40-44 32:48.4 33:18.2
363 Tyler Waddell Burlington 1065 M 22 40-44 33:03.3 33:42.3
364 Agnes Kiermacz Milton 841 F 22 35-39 33:07.6 33:12.8
365 Colin Sutherland Burlington 1032 M 6 60-64 33:12.4 33:43.5
366 Carol Townley Milton 1055 F 2 65-69 33:13.3 33:59.3
367 Cody Rutledge Mississauga 995 M 13 15-19 33:14.4 33:59.7
368 Michelle Bowler Milton 656 F 18 30-34 33:14.9 33:36.9
369 Craig Bowler Milton 657 M 17 35-39 33:15.2 33:37.1
370 Tori Sutherland Burlington 1033 F 8 20-24 33:23.3 33:51.3
371 Andrew Gould Burlington 780 M 11 20-24 33:23.8 33:51.1
372 Susan Johnston Oakville 826 F 23 50-54 33:30.7 34:15.2
373 Ruth Green Dundas 782 F 25 45-49 33:31.2 34:15.2
374 Bailey Worth Burlington 1098 F 7 25-29 33:32.5 33:46.3
375 Lou Francella Hamilton 764 M 23 40-44 33:35.1 34:12.5
376 Karen Chorney Burlington 683 F 19 30-34 33:39.3 34:17.6
377 Blair Goodhand Burlington 779 M 18 35-39 33:39.8 34:31.2
378 Diane Hall Caledon 789 F 16 55-59 33:40.2 34:25.5
379 Sue Smiley Stoney Creek 1025 F 24 50-54 33:52.1 34:31.4
380 Tonja MacRae Burlington 888 F 8 25-29 33:52.1 34:08.4
381 Christine Ladwig Burlington 853 F 26 45-49 33:54.4 34:06.6
382 Claudia Woods Burlington 1096 F 37 40-44 33:54.6 34:06.9
383 Frank Pagliaro Hamilton 943 M 24 40-44 33:54.8 34:32.3
384 Anita Emilio Toronto 749 F 27 45-49 33:57.1 34:23.9
385 Mary Coccia 1357 F 7 60-64 33:57.7 34:34.3
386 Heather Correa Burlington 707 F 23 35-39 33:58.5 34:39.6
387 Catrina Ki Burlington 838 F 9 11-14 34:04.9 34:40.2
388 Viki Lawrence Oakville 860 F 38 40-44 34:06.6 34:26.1
389 Carol Cobbe Port Robinson 691 F 28 45-49 34:07.1 34:43.4
390 Rachel Lerch Hamilton 866 F 24 35-39 34:08.8 35:06.7
391 Owen Tester 1315 M 14 15-19 34:11.9 34:33.8
392 Benjamin Forrest Carlisle 763 M 7 1-10 34:14.6 34:24.9
393 Steven Forrest Carlisle 762 M 25 45-49 34:15.8 34:26.4
394 Anna Sapa Oakville 1008 F 39 40-44 34:19.2 34:37.2
395 Margaret Rolfe Mississauga 1364 F 2 70-74 34:27.8 34:35.1
396 Alyssa Vo Mississauga 1064 F 10 11-14 34:28.6 34:32.0
397 Lisa Pellerini 1330 F 40 40-44 34:29.3 35:16.4
398 Suzanne Vansligtenhorst Mississauga 1061 F 41 40-44 34:29.7 34:49.4
399 Keegan Chisholm Waterdown 682 M 8 1-10 34:31.9 35:05.4
400 Patti McBride-Yonev Hamilton 896 F 17 55-59 34:35.4 35:18.6
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
401 Carter Phillips Waterdown 952 M 9 1-10 34:45.2 35:18.0
402 Val Cossette-Coffey St Bruno 708 F 25 35-39 34:49.1 35:31.2
403 Dorothy Desousa 1311 F 42 40-44 34:51.5 35:02.9
404 Reiko Repple 1359 F 43 40-44 34:51.6 35:07.5
405 Doreen Kilfoil Milton 842 F 29 45-49 35:10.5 35:39.3
406 Stephanie Lawrence Burlington 1365 F 30 45-49 35:15.2 35:53.2
407 Ashley Iannaci Brampton 816 F 20 30-34 35:16.6 35:46.4
408 Michelle Roos Dundas 988 F 21 30-34 35:17.4 35:40.7
409 Jill Bishop Caledon 649 F 31 45-49 35:29.9 35:42.2
410 Bobbie Thompson Niagara Falls 1046 F 3 65-69 35:30.8 36:02.8
411 Kendra Baskin Waterdown 637 F 22 30-34 35:33.7 35:52.9
412 Janice Burgess Burlington 671 F 44 40-44 35:40.8 36:04.8
413 Marie Burgess Waterdown 672 F 45 40-44 35:41.1 36:05.0
414 Colleen Waddell Burlington 1066 F 46 40-44 35:48.4 36:27.3
415 Meesh Beer Toronto 641 F 25 50-54 35:50.9 36:14.3
416 Michelle Rutledge Mississauga 994 F 47 40-44 35:51.1 36:36.5
417 Patricia Bartley St. Catharines 635 F 8 60-64 35:52.0 36:24.2
418 Emiliano Merrichelli 1332 M 19 35-39 36:01.2 36:49.1
419 Adriana Gomez Oakville 1331 F 48 40-44 36:01.6 36:48.9
420 Jennifer Lukas Hamilton 877 F 23 30-34 36:06.9 36:41.9
421 Jacob Quitazol Burlington 971 M 13 11-14 36:08.1 36:38.7
422 Wendy Medwid Orangeville 907 F 26 50-54 36:09.7 36:55.5
423 Kate Jones Oakville 829 F 9 60-64 36:14.0 36:23.8
424 Emily Dalgleish Hamilton 721 F 9 25-29 36:15.1 36:29.9
425 Hans Taal Burlington 1038 M 7 65-69 36:21.0 36:35.7
426 Ashley-Mae Pazdes 1356 F 9 20-24 36:21.5 36:51.1
427 David Deeks Burlington 728 M 3 70-74 36:24.3 36:46.0
428 Francis Russell Etobicoke 992 M 22 55-59 36:25.3 36:41.4
429 Jean Brookings Hamilton 659 F 18 55-59 36:31.8 37:00.9
430 Ramneet Hothi Mississauga 811 F 10 20-24 36:32.7 37:13.2
431 Jo Odell Waterdown 937 F 26 35-39 36:42.4 37:02.6
432 Alix Kingston Burlington 844 F 10 25-29 36:48.5 37:27.3
433 Linda Thompson Caledonia 1043 F 4 65-69 36:53.9 37:20.9
434 Renee Labelle Oakville 851 F 11 25-29 37:01.0 37:40.6
435 Thomas Podruchny Oakville 960 M 4 75-79 37:02.4 37:27.0
436 Danielle Shenton Woodstock 1016 F 27 35-39 37:12.5 37:37.1
437 Stephen Harris Unionville 795 M 8 65-69 37:14.3 38:02.7
438 Jeff Alderman Burlington 613 M 25 40-44 37:14.5 37:41.9
439 Elizabeth Alderman Burlington 615 F 4 1-10 37:14.8 37:41.8
440 Melanie Dittrich Burlington 738 F 32 45-49 37:24.2 37:37.8
441 Lorraine Berrington Burlington 646 F 49 40-44 37:27.6 37:47.5
442 Carol Menevissis 1382 F 19 55-59 37:28.4 38:03.6
443 Karen Riddell St Catharines 982 F 27 50-54 37:38.0 38:09.0
444 Lynne Basilewski Burlington 636 F 20 55-59 37:38.0 38:12.1
445 Sierra Tjepkema Burlington 1051 F 11 20-24 37:38.4 38:07.7
446 Mariola Foremski 1351 F 33 45-49 37:39.1 38:25.7
447 Laurie Deckers Amaranth 727 F 28 50-54 37:44.8 38:29.4
448 Andrea Phillips Waterdown 951 F 50 40-44 37:46.7 38:20.7
449 Masa Radulovic 1344 F 6 15-19 37:54.7 38:05.4
450 Chris Pitre Hamilton 954 F 21 55-59 38:05.5 38:32.1
451 Sherry Thompson Caledonia 1044 F 34 45-49 38:06.9 38:32.9
452 Jocelyn Murcia Hamilton 924 F 12 25-29 38:07.8 38:27.0
453 Ana Maria Marques-Storozuk Caledon 891 F 28 35-39 38:12.4 38:46.0
454 Linda Bilanski Brampton 648 F 22 55-59 38:15.5 38:48.6
455 Nadene Perry Waterdown 950 F 51 40-44 38:16.2 38:36.1
456 Kathy Wallace Brampton 1070 F 23 55-59 38:16.3 38:49.4
457 Michelle Torio Hamilton 1053 F 29 35-39 38:16.9 39:06.7
458 Cheryl Quinn Burlington 965 F 30 35-39 38:31.4 39:13.3
459 Lorrie Fast St Catharines 752 F 35 45-49 38:34.4 39:13.4
460 Elizabeth Devine Waterdown 734 F 24 55-59 38:37.5 39:06.9
461 Guy Bantleman Burlington 633 M 26 45-49 38:43.3 39:17.0
462 Chris Plummer Burlington 959 M 26 40-44 38:51.6 39:10.9
463 Lorna McLean Mono 903 F 29 50-54 38:55.7 39:41.5
464 Laken Plummer Burlington 958 F 11 11-14 38:56.6 39:15.4
465 Dan Weston Hamilton 1081 M 27 40-44 39:29.6 39:52.1
466 Rob Wilson Aurora ON 1090 M 28 40-44 39:30.0 40:06.0
467 Annalene Wilson Aurora ON 1091 F 52 40-44 39:30.0 40:05.7
468 Kiriana Wilson Aurora 1089 F 5 1-10 39:30.1 40:06.1
469 Kaelye Wilson Aurora 1088 F 6 1-10 39:30.2 40:06.1
470 David Yonev Hamilton 1302 M 23 50-54 39:58.5 40:42.1
471 Bill Custers Stoney Creek 714 M 23 55-59 39:59.4 40:42.0
472 Emily Tyrrell Brampton 1057 F 24 30-34 40:02.4 40:21.1
473 Angela Johnson Hamilton 824 F 53 40-44 40:25.0 40:37.1
474 Tessa Tjepkema Burlington 1050 F 13 25-29 40:33.8 41:03.4
475 Chris Hagle Milton 787 M 14 30-34 40:34.5 41:28.1
476 Natasha Jackson Brampton 821 F 31 35-39 40:39.7 41:11.5
477 Alexandria Wilson 1333 F 12 20-24 40:55.5 41:35.4
478 Sarah Ferri Hamilton 754 F 25 30-34 41:00.3 41:34.3
479 Kristine Libao Burlington 867 F 13 20-24 41:13.9 42:08.1
480 Emily Rempel Hamilton 979 M 13 25-29 41:17.7 41:53.8
481 Meredith Hazaras Waterdown 799 F 26 30-34 41:19.5 41:53.6
482 Loretta Arsenault Hamilton 624 F 10 60-64 41:33.3 41:55.7
483 Alison Kwan Mississauga 850 F 14 25-29 41:36.9 42:18.8
484 Graziella Priolo Baran Caledon 962 F 25 55-59 41:52.2 42:22.8
485 Megan Wakefield Guelph 1068 F 7 15-19 42:01.2 42:57.3
486 Patrick White 1343 M 3 0- 0 42:01.4 42:50.8
487 Helene Adey 1323 F 26 55-59 42:12.6 42:43.8
488 Elda Salazar Waldorf 999 F 30 50-54 42:20.1 42:24.4
489 Helen Bokalo Missisauga 654 F 11 60-64 42:24.5 43:15.0
490 Stefanie Lauppe 1342 F 1 0- 0 42:26.8 43:16.2
491 Keene Libao Burlington 870 M 14 25-29 42:38.1 43:33.6
492 Rey Omar Mina Hamilton 913 M 12 20-24 42:38.5 43:33.9
493 Megan Walther Burlington 1074 F 27 55-59 42:38.8 43:19.5
494 Carol Ann Pazder Brampton 946 F 36 45-49 43:21.5 43:53.0
495 Millie Lynch Mississauga 880 F 54 40-44 43:22.6 44:06.6
496 Donna Missal Burlington 916 F 12 60-64 43:30.0 44:18.9
497 Diann Missal Toronto 914 F 27 30-34 43:30.4 44:19.3
498 Janet Gallucci Burlington 768 F 31 50-54 43:34.5 44:08.4
499 Marcia MacMillan 1335 F 28 55-59 43:34.5 44:08.5
500 Anita Wooton 1368 F 32 50-54 43:57.5 44:15.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
501 Ellen Hawkins Toronto 797 F 5 65-69 43:58.8 44:50.2
502 Sue Mahoney 1313 F 6 65-69 44:12.2 45:00.1
503 Marilena Del Gobbo Hamitlon 1386 F 37 45-49 44:14.8 44:50.7
504 Jeannette Johnstone Niagara On The Lake 827 F 29 55-59 44:18.1 45:08.2
505 Susan MacKenzie Milton 885 F 33 50-54 44:20.7 44:48.6
506 Joanne Gris Caledonia 783 F 30 55-59 44:20.9 45:09.2
507 Janice Adey 1324 F 31 55-59 44:52.5 45:23.4
508 Barb Lyons Orangeville 1388 F 3 70-74 44:55.7 45:12.5
509 Koren Swelin Scarborough 1035 F 32 35-39 45:02.3 45:34.9
510 Jodie Hutchinson Brighton 814 F 28 30-34 45:05.9 45:39.1
511 Lisa Lawlor Waterdown 858 F 38 45-49 45:09.4 45:33.6
512 Cari Gangaram Waterdown 769 F 55 40-44 45:09.6 45:34.0
513 Susan Bernard Stoney Creek 645 F 32 55-59 45:38.7 46:26.1
514 Benjamin Quitazol Burlington 972 M 10 1-10 45:52.1 46:23.9
515 Annie Abbott Carmel 603 F 15 25-29 45:54.8 46:40.0
516 Jane Quitazol Burlington 969 F 56 40-44 46:05.4 46:37.4
517 Julie Neabel Milton 930 F 33 55-59 46:12.2 46:54.3
518 Christine Hein Burlington 801 F 57 40-44 46:12.6 46:54.6
519 Victoria Gallucci Burlington 767 F 14 20-24 46:48.7 47:32.2
520 Wendy Delcol Burlington 732 F 39 45-49 46:49.9 47:33.3
521 Joan Colbert Hamilton 696 F 1 75-79 46:50.4 47:05.5
522 Zach Hobers Burlington 808 M 15 15-19 46:51.8 47:35.4
523 Corazon Cuyegkeng Richmond Hill 716 F 13 60-64 46:54.9 47:49.7
524 Pam Wakefield Guelph 1067 F 40 45-49 46:56.4 47:52.5
525 Janet Reilly Guelph 978 F 34 50-54 46:57.2 47:52.7
526 Sylvia De Souza Mississauga 725 F 41 45-49 47:16.4 47:44.7
527 Martin Downey Burlington 1378 M 7 60-64 47:49.4 48:47.5
528 Lynne Alderman Burlington 614 F 7 65-69 48:24.5 48:51.5
529 Sabrina Pascoa Waterdown 944 F 33 35-39 48:29.5 48:52.2
530 Mary Louise Kozak Oakville 847 F 14 60-64 48:34.0 49:02.9
531 David Reyes Mississauga 980 M 8 60-64 48:56.3 49:18.8
532 Leon Cuyegkeng Richmond Hill 715 M 9 65-69 49:55.0 50:50.8
533 Pam Damoff Oakville 722 F 34 55-59 50:20.5 51:15.7
534 Hoda Yousefi Burlington 1303 F 34 35-39 50:22.5 50:32.8
535 Tanya King Burlington 843 F 58 40-44 52:07.9 52:54.7
536 Bonnie McClung Binbrook 897 F 35 50-54 53:46.9 54:13.4
537 Bonnie McNulty Welland 905 F 35 55-59 53:47.0 54:13.6
538 Grafe Libao Burlington 869 M 27 45-49 54:22.2 55:15.2
539 Bernadette Libao Burlington 868 F 42 45-49 54:22.5 55:15.3
540 Andrea Lynch Ancaster 878 F 59 40-44 54:23.0 55:10.9
541 Kim Moisan Burlington 919 F 43 45-49 54:34.4 55:03.8
542 Samantha Sanche Burlington 1004 F 16 25-29 54:34.9 55:04.2
543 Sylvain Sanche Burlington 1003 M 24 50-54 54:35.4 55:04.6
544 Marilyn Edwards Burlington 744 F 8 65-69 55:19.6 56:14.2
545 Sultan Ghaib 1396 M 15 25-29 57:08.3 57:28.0
546 Sarah Belgrave 1395 F 12 11-14 57:22.6 58:03.3
547 Mara Belgrave 1394 F 60 40-44 57:33.7 58:13.9
548 Tina Iannace Hannon 815 F 35 35-39 57:39.6 58:31.3
549 Ken Addley 1383 M 2 80-99 58:07.2 58:59.2
550 Kevin Addley Hannon 607 M 28 45-49 58:08.0 58:59.5
551 Bernardine Thompson Hamilton 1042 F 4 70-74 58:47.0 58:49.2
552 Gabrielle Byrnes Hamilton 675 F 15 60-64 59:15.9 1:00:04.7
553 Charlotte Dinning 1312 F 2 75-79 59:15.9 1:00:04.5
554 Valeen Hobden Hamilton 807 F 17 25-29 1:01:52.1 1:02:08.2
555 Rachelle Auger Dunnville 626 F 29 30-34 1:04:17.3 1:04:55.3
556 Carlee Scott Cayuga 1011 F 18 25-29 1:04:18.8 1:04:56.7