Chilly Half Marathon and Frosty 5k

Overall Finish List

March 01, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
Half Mar Walk
Frosty 5k

Half Mar Run

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Reid Coolsaet 1 M 1 Top Fin 1:03:36.4 1:03:36.9 3:01/K
2 Robert Winslow Guelph 9 M 2 Top Fin 1:06:46.7 1:06:47.4 3:10/K
3 Dancan Kasia Etobicoke 5 M 3 Top Fin 1:07:53.6 1:07:54.2 3:13/K
4 John Mason Drumbo ON 10 M 1 25-29 1:09:19.8 1:09:20.5 3:17/K
5 Nick Sunseri Guelph 11 M 2 25-29 1:09:27.9 1:09:28.6 3:18/K
6 Aaron Cooper Camlachie 427 M 3 25-29 1:09:29.8 1:09:31.3 3:18/K
7 Ryan Tice Hamilton 2010 M 4 25-29 1:11:49.7 1:11:51.3 3:24/K
8 Thomas Omwenga Hamilton 6 M 1 35-39 1:11:56.3 1:11:57.4 3:25/K
9 Eric Bang N/a 112 M 5 25-29 1:11:58.6 1:12:01.6 3:25/K
10 Jeff Conron Toronto 422 M 1 30-34 1:13:22.2 1:13:24.9 3:29/K
11 Mitch Free St. George 677 M 2 35-39 1:13:35.5 1:13:37.4 3:29/K
12 Nick Croker Toronto 448 M 6 25-29 1:13:48.3 1:13:50.8 3:30/K
13 Krista Duchene Brantford 2 F 1 Top Fin 1:14:00.8 1:14:01.6 3:30/K
14 Tyler Chacra Oakville 337 M 7 25-29 1:14:02.7 1:14:04.6 3:31/K
15 Peter Lovisek Toronto 1206 M 2 30-34 1:14:19.1 1:14:22.7 3:31/K
16 Kevin Smith Mississauga 7 M 1 masters 1:14:43.3 1:14:44.8 3:33/K
17 Patrick MacKinnon Mount Hope 1242 M 1 20-24 1:14:57.6 1:14:59.8 3:33/K
18 Kevin Moore St. Catharines 1432 M 8 25-29 1:15:27.6 1:15:28.4 3:35/K
19 Dan Way Toronto 2146 M 9 25-29 1:16:02.2 1:16:05.0 3:36/K
20 Avery Best Toronto 172 M 3 30-34 1:16:36.2 1:16:42.7 3:38/K
21 Noah Fleming Dundas 654 M 10 25-29 1:17:22.3 1:17:23.9 3:40/K
22 Ryan Babcock Blackstock 100 M 3 35-39 1:17:30.9 1:17:32.0 3:40/K
23 Peter Speight Toronto 1905 M 4 35-39 1:17:45.3 1:17:49.1 3:41/K
24 Richard McClelland London 1327 M 2 masters 1:18:15.6 1:18:18.4 3:43/K
25 Andrew Jones London 992 M 3 masters 1:18:23.9 1:18:25.8 3:43/K
26 Ken MacAlpine Waterloo 1223 M 1 45-49 1:18:25.3 1:18:26.3 3:43/K
27 Stephen Miller Burlington 1407 M 1 40-44 1:18:35.7 1:18:37.9 3:44/K
28 Darren Lee Toronto 1147 M 2 40-44 1:18:51.7 1:18:55.4 3:44/K
29 Tony Chen Richmond Hill 354 M 5 35-39 1:19:53.0 1:19:57.8 3:47/K
30 Charles Prange Kitchener 1649 M 3 40-44 1:19:53.3 1:19:56.0 3:47/K
31 Andrew Lockwood Toronto 1192 M 4 30-34 1:20:00.8 1:20:03.7 3:48/K
32 Robyn Mildren Dundas 1402 F 2 Top Fin 1:20:04.9 1:20:06.1 3:48/K
33 Brittany Moran Etobicoke 1434 F 3 Top Fin 1:20:05.4 1:20:08.3 3:48/K
34 Christopher Brown Ajax 253 M 2 20-24 1:20:29.7 1:20:31.4 3:49/K
35 Kyle Landry Toronto 1118 M 11 25-29 1:20:41.6 1:20:45.0 3:50/K
36 David Poggi Etobicoke 1633 M 5 30-34 1:20:42.3 1:20:46.8 3:50/K
37 Steve Elliot Barrie 2280 M 6 30-34 1:20:45.1 1:20:48.9 3:50/K
38 Rodrigo Gonzalez-Lara Toronto 757 M 6 35-39 1:21:16.4 1:21:18.8 3:51/K
39 Scott Myers Burlington 1477 M 4 40-44 1:21:29.5 1:21:34.3 3:52/K
40 Chun Yuen Richmond Hill 2238 M 3 20-24 1:21:59.1 1:22:00.2 3:53/K
41 Courtnry Laurie Guelph 1129 F 1 25-29 1:22:03.3 1:22:06.3 3:53/K
42 Raul Moreno Lopez Toronto 1437 M 7 30-34 1:22:03.5 1:22:10.5 3:54/K
43 Kyle Piccolo Ayr 1623 M 4 20-24 1:22:09.1 1:22:17.9 3:54/K
44 Jason West Burlington 2165 M 7 35-39 1:22:25.4 1:22:31.7 3:55/K
45 Patrick Orgar Hamilton 1551 M 2 45-49 1:22:34.5 1:22:40.5 3:55/K
46 Kyle Maga Toronto 1692 M 5 40-44 1:22:36.0 1:22:36.0 3:55/K
47 Nathan Nicholls St.thomas 1506 M 5 20-24 1:22:38.2 1:22:40.6 3:55/K
48 Murray Wilson Hamilton 2206 M 6 20-24 1:22:45.2 1:22:49.1 3:55/K
49 Robert Campbell Toronto 312 M 1 55-59 1:22:48.4 1:22:51.8 3:56/K
50 katie snowden Toronto 2244 F 2 25-29 1:22:49.2 1:22:58.6 3:56/K
51 Robert Madej Toronto 1254 M 3 45-49 1:22:55.0 1:22:59.9 3:56/K
52 Adrian Constantinescu Richmond Hill 424 M 6 40-44 1:22:58.0 1:23:02.2 3:56/K
53 Aaron Barter Toronto 131 M 12 25-29 1:22:59.2 1:23:08.5 3:56/K
54 Scott Rolfson Toronto 1737 M 8 35-39 1:23:00.9 1:23:03.9 3:56/K
55 Edward Cyr Waterloo 468 M 13 25-29 1:23:13.4 1:23:18.0 3:57/K
56 Justin Pozin Toronto 1648 M 8 30-34 1:23:14.1 1:23:20.9 3:57/K
57 Chris Khan Mississauga 1043 M 9 30-34 1:23:21.6 1:23:27.6 3:57/K
58 Paul Jamael Toronto 970 M 4 45-49 1:23:26.8 1:23:32.3 3:58/K
59 Daniel MacKinnon Pickering 1239 M 1 50-54 1:23:41.1 1:23:43.7 3:58/K
60 Ryan Were Burlington 2164 M 1 15-19 1:23:47.0 1:23:53.6 3:59/K
61 Franciszek Stronski Os-Kombatantow 14 M 2 50-54 1:23:56.4 1:23:57.7 3:59/K
62 Scott McDonell Mississauga 1347 M 5 45-49 1:24:10.4 1:24:13.3 3:59/K
63 Nathan Monk Toronto 1427 M 9 35-39 1:24:12.1 1:24:21.8 4:00/K
64 John Tranter Oshawa 2036 M 1 60-64 1:24:17.1 1:24:20.3 4:00/K
65 Mike McNeil Waterdown 1372 M 7 40-44 1:24:18.9 1:24:20.5 4:00/K
66 David Dorian Toronto 554 M 7 20-24 1:24:21.2 1:24:26.8 4:00/K
67 Caen Suni Chatham 1960 M 10 30-34 1:24:22.0 1:24:31.0 4:00/K
68 Mike Thornton Brantford 2296 M 8 20-24 1:24:46.8 1:24:54.5 4:01/K
69 Lucas Wilson Toronto 2204 M 11 30-34 1:24:48.0 1:24:53.3 4:01/K
70 Tammy Purdy Mississauga 1666 F 1 masters 1:24:53.6 1:24:56.2 4:02/K
71 Nicholas Trevisan Toronto 2037 M 14 25-29 1:25:05.3 1:25:17.6 4:03/K
72 Kait Toohey Princeton 2030 F 3 25-29 1:25:13.1 1:25:22.6 4:03/K
73 Philipp Witibschlager Toronto 2209 M 15 25-29 1:25:14.7 1:25:18.5 4:03/K
74 Aaron Mailman Kitchener 1261 M 10 35-39 1:25:19.3 1:25:23.7 4:03/K
75 Robert Julian Burlington 1000 M 2 55-59 1:25:23.3 1:25:30.4 4:03/K
76 Jas Singh N/a 1863 M 6 45-49 1:25:23.7 1:25:30.0 4:03/K
77 John Anderson Brantford 60 M 3 50-54 1:25:27.0 1:25:30.6 4:03/K
78 Matthew Lozano Ajax 1208 M 2 15-19 1:25:38.7 1:25:39.6 4:04/K
79 Ryszard Kagan Mississauga 1005 M 3 55-59 1:25:43.7 1:25:49.7 4:04/K
80 Adam Yurkiw Ajax 2298 M 8 40-44 1:25:44.0 1:25:58.0 4:04/K
81 Steven Van Alstine Mississauga 2065 M 7 45-49 1:25:44.2 1:25:51.1 4:04/K
82 James Ritchie Toronto 1382 M 11 35-39 1:25:45.8 1:25:52.6 4:04/K
83 Laura McLean Toronto 1361 F 4 25-29 1:25:45.8 1:25:52.8 4:04/K
84 Peter Pacak Milton 1560 M 8 45-49 1:25:48.9 1:25:59.3 4:05/K
85 Sarah Elliott Toronto 593 F 1 30-34 1:25:54.4 1:26:03.4 4:05/K
86 Joseph Vokrri Toronto 2105 M 4 50-54 1:25:54.9 1:26:11.2 4:05/K
87 Randall Jegins Etobicoke 978 M 9 40-44 1:25:54.9 1:26:04.5 4:05/K
88 Hussain Albeer Mississauga 44 M 9 20-24 1:25:55.9 1:26:01.1 4:05/K
89 Gavin Snell N/a 1895 M 12 35-39 1:25:56.4 1:26:01.6 4:05/K
90 Clair Collin Toronto 410 F 2 30-34 1:26:02.8 1:26:12.1 4:05/K
91 Leah Sherriff Toronto 1834 F 3 30-34 1:26:15.2 1:26:21.8 4:06/K
92 Kenny Yum Toronto 2239 M 10 40-44 1:26:25.8 1:26:34.7 4:06/K
93 Bob Murray Toronto 1471 M 5 50-54 1:26:32.4 1:26:40.2 4:06/K
94 Philip Montgomery Barrie 1428 M 12 30-34 1:26:35.2 1:26:50.4 4:07/K
95 Anthony Lannon Toronto 1122 M 13 35-39 1:26:40.0 1:26:47.1 4:07/K
96 Noel Buckley Toronto 273 M 14 35-39 1:26:43.8 1:26:52.5 4:07/K
97 Andrew Young Toronto 2233 M 15 35-39 1:26:45.0 1:26:54.3 4:07/K
98 Kevin Gallagher Toronto 704 M 6 50-54 1:27:01.9 1:27:08.7 4:08/K
99 Scott Greig Owen Sound 793 M 11 40-44 1:27:09.1 1:27:11.9 4:08/K
100 Michael Cosentino Toronto 2356 M 16 35-39 1:27:09.1 1:27:11.6 4:08/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Andrew Boyd Toronto 227 M 17 35-39 1:27:13.3 1:27:21.9 4:08/K
102 Daniel Krawchenko Mississauga 2300 M 10 20-24 1:27:15.3 1:27:21.1 4:08/K
103 Jeremy Grampola St.catharines 772 M 16 25-29 1:27:30.1 1:27:33.8 4:09/K
104 Tracy Greig Owen Sound 794 F 2 masters 1:27:33.8 1:27:42.2 4:09/K
105 Jared Marcus Hamilton 1283 M 13 30-34 1:27:37.0 1:27:41.0 4:09/K
106 Elie Silver Etobicoke 878 M 17 25-29 1:27:49.2 1:27:53.6 4:10/K
107 Shawn Mills Scarborough 1409 M 12 40-44 1:27:50.7 1:28:03.6 4:10/K
108 Mathieu Marilly Toronto 1287 M 14 30-34 1:27:52.7 1:27:58.4 4:10/K
109 Shawn Bennett Toronto 162 M 18 25-29 1:27:53.6 1:28:03.7 4:10/K
110 Tanya Porcellato Guelph 1636 F 1 35-39 1:27:59.2 1:28:10.4 4:11/K
111 Marcel Blom Beamsville 2322 M 15 30-34 1:28:05.4 1:28:09.2 4:11/K
112 Erin King Whitby 1062 F 3 masters 1:28:09.1 1:28:17.9 4:11/K
113 David Colafranceschi London 400 M 9 45-49 1:28:09.5 1:28:13.2 4:11/K
114 Julie Martens Oakville 1299 F 2 35-39 1:28:12.5 1:28:27.8 4:12/K
115 Karla Van Kessel London 2069 F 3 35-39 1:28:21.9 1:28:25.3 4:11/K
116 Holger Kleinke Waterloo 2255 M 10 45-49 1:28:25.2 1:28:29.8 4:12/K
117 Harvey Foote Maple 662 M 7 50-54 1:28:36.5 1:28:41.1 4:12/K
118 Donal Mulroney Toronto 1466 M 16 30-34 1:28:37.2 1:28:55.1 4:13/K
119 Doug Philips Toronto 1618 M 13 40-44 1:28:43.0 1:28:51.4 4:13/K
120 Wanda Cook St. Catharines 425 F 4 35-39 1:28:43.7 1:29:00.2 4:13/K
121 Jeremy Feran Kingston 634 M 19 25-29 1:28:43.8 1:28:46.3 4:12/K
122 Richard Weeks Owen Sound 2153 M 8 50-54 1:28:53.6 1:29:02.2 4:13/K
123 Ben Kaplan N/a 1013 M 14 40-44 1:28:58.5 1:29:06.4 4:13/K
124 John Pauls Hamilton 1593 M 18 35-39 1:29:00.3 1:29:01.4 4:13/K
125 Anthony Gatti Hamilton 2323 M 20 25-29 1:29:07.7 1:29:12.3 4:14/K
126 Craig Talbutt Hamilton 1974 M 17 30-34 1:29:07.7 1:29:12.5 4:14/K
127 Simon Sukstorf North York 1956 M 9 50-54 1:29:09.8 1:29:22.0 4:14/K
128 Jim Mylet Oakville 2327 M 15 40-44 1:29:23.6 1:29:28.7 4:14/K
129 Steve Jackson Toronto 964 M 18 30-34 1:29:27.6 1:29:31.5 4:15/K
130 Ryan Gagnon Milton 699 M 11 20-24 1:29:29.0 1:29:43.7 4:15/K
131 Gustavo Mery Toronto 1394 M 16 40-44 1:29:34.3 1:29:44.6 4:15/K
132 Kevin Cho Toronto 368 M 10 50-54 1:29:36.7 1:29:41.4 4:15/K
133 Terry Jarrell Stoney Creek 974 M 11 50-54 1:29:38.9 1:29:49.2 4:15/K
134 Robert Gudzak Kitchener 802 M 11 45-49 1:29:49.2 1:29:54.8 4:16/K
135 Derek Hebb Burlington 852 M 12 45-49 1:29:53.3 1:30:00.2 4:16/K
136 Barry Morton Toronto 1452 M 13 45-49 1:29:55.4 1:30:10.7 4:16/K
137 Sven Jurshevski Toronto 1004 M 21 25-29 1:29:56.7 1:30:06.0 4:16/K
138 Yang Zhao Markham 2246 M 17 40-44 1:29:57.7 1:30:12.6 4:16/K
139 Michael Labenski Oakville 1105 M 19 35-39 1:29:58.6 1:30:11.7 4:16/K
140 Randal Vandertuin Orangeville 2077 M 18 40-44 1:30:05.9 1:30:18.9 4:17/K
141 Alexandre Tchervov Aurora 1989 M 14 45-49 1:30:14.1 1:30:19.2 4:17/K
142 Olous Boag Burlington 195 M 12 50-54 1:30:24.5 1:30:41.9 4:18/K
143 Kavit Puri Hamilton 1667 M 20 35-39 1:30:24.9 1:30:40.8 4:18/K
144 Ryan Goldvine Toronto 751 M 21 35-39 1:30:29.1 1:30:45.0 4:18/K
145 Jason Jacobs Toronto 967 M 15 45-49 1:30:41.7 1:30:52.3 4:18/K
146 Richard Schwass Terra Cotta 1795 M 13 50-54 1:30:45.7 1:30:53.6 4:18/K
147 Tosha Freitag Burlington 679 F 5 35-39 1:30:45.8 1:30:57.5 4:19/K
148 Ray Emoff Brantford 600 M 16 45-49 1:30:49.5 1:31:02.1 4:19/K
149 James Wallace Oshawa 2121 M 22 35-39 1:30:51.6 1:30:56.6 4:19/K
150 Kristin Joudrey Toronto 998 F 4 30-34 1:30:54.8 1:31:05.5 4:19/K
151 Emily Hass Toronto 843 F 5 25-29 1:31:05.4 1:31:21.7 4:20/K
152 Kate Brown London 2297 F 6 25-29 1:31:09.1 1:31:15.5 4:19/K
153 Guntis Rungis Paris 1759 M 14 50-54 1:31:16.6 1:31:35.5 4:20/K
154 Pasi Maatta Ajax 1221 M 17 45-49 1:31:18.9 1:31:33.6 4:20/K
155 Lucas White-Halliwell Toronto 2178 M 22 25-29 1:31:19.1 1:31:30.3 4:20/K
156 Brooke Biggs Hamilton 178 F 5 30-34 1:31:22.1 1:31:24.9 4:20/K
157 Rick McCleary Burford 1325 M 15 50-54 1:31:25.6 1:31:38.3 4:21/K
158 Chris Bright Orleans 239 M 18 45-49 1:31:29.0 1:31:37.7 4:21/K
159 Erica Weppler Shallow Lake 2162 F 6 30-34 1:31:29.9 1:31:44.6 4:21/K
160 Robin Todd Cambridge 2026 F 1 50-54 1:31:44.3 1:31:55.0 4:21/K
161 Ben Mercier Toronto 1392 M 23 25-29 1:31:48.9 1:32:17.2 4:22/K
162 David Veeneman Carlisle 2085 M 19 40-44 1:31:52.0 1:31:59.9 4:22/K
163 Shalaleh Tarbiat Toronto 1981 F 7 30-34 1:31:59.0 1:32:09.2 4:22/K
164 Russell Gibson Oakville 728 M 12 20-24 1:32:05.2 1:32:24.4 4:23/K
165 Alexandra Friel Toronto 686 F 7 25-29 1:32:05.3 1:32:22.7 4:23/K
166 Ben Nelson Oakville 1494 M 19 30-34 1:32:05.6 1:32:20.0 4:23/K
167 Pascal Becotte Oakville 145 M 20 40-44 1:32:08.6 1:32:21.2 4:23/K
168 Mark McDonald Pickering 1344 M 20 30-34 1:32:10.0 1:32:23.1 4:23/K
169 Andy Horton Palgrave 912 M 21 40-44 1:32:17.4 1:32:34.6 4:23/K
170 Mark Sykes Newmarket 1969 M 21 30-34 1:32:18.3 1:32:34.7 4:23/K
171 Todd Frankland Brampton 674 M 16 50-54 1:32:24.8 1:32:31.7 4:23/K
172 John Corrigan Pickering 433 M 17 50-54 1:32:28.1 1:32:42.6 4:24/K
173 Eric Okawara East York 1542 M 23 35-39 1:32:38.9 1:32:51.0 4:24/K
174 Rick Ostroff Toronto 1555 M 22 30-34 1:32:38.9 1:32:45.8 4:24/K
175 Baoshi Sun Waterloo 1959 M 24 35-39 1:32:39.5 1:33:02.8 4:25/K
176 Miguel Sierra Bernal Georgetown 1849 M 19 45-49 1:32:40.6 1:32:49.2 4:24/K
177 Jason Wright Woodstock 2223 M 23 30-34 1:32:41.3 1:32:46.7 4:24/K
178 Jen Vording London 2109 F 8 30-34 1:32:41.8 1:32:57.0 4:24/K
179 Rick Mannen Brantford 1277 M 4 55-59 1:32:44.4 1:32:59.5 4:24/K
180 Paul Knebel Oakville 1076 M 18 50-54 1:32:48.4 1:33:17.0 4:25/K
181 Dino Di Bernardo N/a 530 M 20 45-49 1:32:53.6 1:33:00.6 4:24/K
182 Mike Peasgood Waterloo 1596 M 22 40-44 1:33:03.9 1:33:14.4 4:25/K
183 Kristina Frizzle Burlington 691 F 9 30-34 1:33:05.5 1:33:17.9 4:25/K
184 Andrew Brownbill Toronto 262 M 23 40-44 1:33:07.1 1:33:21.2 4:25/K
185 Steve Moore Chatham 1433 M 21 45-49 1:33:09.8 1:33:38.0 4:26/K
186 Helene Desgagnes Toronto 521 F 8 25-29 1:33:12.2 1:33:31.2 4:26/K
187 Elizabeth Waywell Guelph 2147 F 1 55-59 1:33:13.1 1:33:14.0 4:25/K
188 John Skain Toronto 1868 M 19 50-54 1:33:36.7 1:33:51.0 4:27/K
189 Kerri Andreas Toronto 66 F 9 25-29 1:33:40.8 1:33:48.7 4:27/K
190 Joel Clarke-Ames Toronto 385 M 24 30-34 1:33:42.4 1:33:50.4 4:27/K
191 Kerry Kuluski Toronto 1100 F 6 35-39 1:33:45.1 1:33:54.5 4:27/K
192 Seanna Robinson Toronto 1729 F 7 35-39 1:33:50.3 1:33:57.1 4:27/K
193 Brad Flint Dorchester 656 M 25 35-39 1:33:55.6 1:34:10.2 4:28/K
194 Simon Chiu Etobicoke 365 M 25 30-34 1:33:57.0 1:34:05.5 4:28/K
195 Stephen Victor Sarnia 2097 M 26 35-39 1:34:13.7 1:34:31.9 4:29/K
196 Ken Jacobs Mississauga 968 M 22 45-49 1:34:18.5 1:36:21.9 4:34/K
197 David Lamy Toronto 1116 M 27 35-39 1:34:24.0 1:35:25.8 4:31/K
198 Yasu Kajiwara Oakville 1008 M 5 55-59 1:34:24.2 1:34:48.2 4:30/K
199 Milos Bulatovic Mississauga 275 M 26 30-34 1:34:27.3 1:34:38.6 4:29/K
200 Alexandra Garner Toronto 714 F 10 25-29 1:34:32.3 1:34:45.2 4:29/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 James Sonsogno Georgetown 1899 M 27 30-34 1:34:33.3 1:34:49.2 4:30/K
202 Bruce Shurtleff Burlington 1845 M 23 45-49 1:34:33.3 1:34:46.2 4:29/K
203 Marty Mako St. Catharines 1266 M 28 35-39 1:34:35.6 1:34:50.8 4:30/K
204 Patrick McCluskey Scarborough 1329 M 29 35-39 1:34:37.3 1:34:55.2 4:30/K
205 Kristin Dalzell Toronto 2293 F 8 35-39 1:34:37.7 1:34:56.5 4:30/K
206 Thomas Tielen Mississauga 2014 M 24 25-29 1:34:42.1 1:35:00.2 4:30/K
207 Paulo Conceicao Caledonia 417 M 24 40-44 1:34:54.5 1:35:04.4 4:30/K
208 Troy Rowe Markham 1751 M 30 35-39 1:35:00.5 1:35:18.1 4:31/K
209 Antoni Tzavelas Toronto 2057 M 25 40-44 1:35:00.7 1:35:19.4 4:31/K
210 Kelly Rupoli Guelph 1760 F 2 50-54 1:35:01.8 1:35:14.8 4:31/K
211 Kathryn Strano Barrie 1943 F 1 40-44 1:35:07.1 1:35:17.6 4:31/K
212 Brandi Victor Sarnia 2096 F 9 35-39 1:35:09.3 1:35:28.6 4:31/K
213 Scott Gaye Oakville 722 M 6 55-59 1:35:21.2 1:35:32.0 4:32/K
214 David White Toronto 2176 M 24 45-49 1:35:25.2 1:35:44.2 4:32/K
215 Rene Burbano Richmond Hill 2278 M 26 40-44 1:35:25.9 1:35:47.0 4:32/K
216 Paul Roberts London 1720 M 7 55-59 1:35:26.7 1:35:42.4 4:32/K
217 Gordon Ball London 107 M 2 60-64 1:35:27.1 1:35:45.6 4:32/K
218 Katie Gill Toronto 734 F 11 25-29 1:35:35.6 1:35:59.0 4:33/K
219 Tara Lapstra Toronto 1123 F 2 40-44 1:35:37.5 1:36:00.7 4:33/K
220 Andrew MacKay Toronto 2275 M 28 30-34 1:35:37.9 1:35:49.2 4:32/K
221 Dale Bird Burnt River 184 M 20 50-54 1:35:45.1 1:35:53.1 4:33/K
222 Mark Sheldrake Brantford 1833 M 31 35-39 1:35:45.3 1:35:59.0 4:33/K
223 Liyang Wang Ajax 2128 M 13 20-24 1:35:45.5 1:36:03.9 4:33/K
224 John Vibert Cambridge 2094 M 25 25-29 1:35:49.9 1:36:02.9 4:33/K
225 Mark Poloniato Stoney Creek 1635 M 32 35-39 1:35:50.7 1:36:12.4 4:34/K
226 Brianna Cavan Owen Sound 333 F 1 20-24 1:35:52.7 1:36:12.8 4:34/K
227 Koray Salih Toronto 1775 M 33 35-39 1:35:59.6 1:36:15.3 4:34/K
228 George Hubbard Toronto 920 M 21 50-54 1:36:01.6 1:36:24.1 4:34/K
229 Carolyn Caskie Toronto 331 F 12 25-29 1:36:02.0 1:36:22.7 4:34/K
230 Christine Loch Toronto 1190 F 3 50-54 1:36:02.2 1:36:25.6 4:34/K
231 Kim Wood Chatham 2218 F 3 40-44 1:36:02.9 1:36:30.8 4:34/K
232 Dominique Rousseau Oakville 1749 F 10 35-39 1:36:03.6 1:36:16.4 4:34/K
233 Paul Haines Flesherton 812 M 29 30-34 1:36:06.9 1:36:47.0 4:35/K
234 Leigh Christopher Toronto 370 F 13 25-29 1:36:08.5 1:36:20.3 4:34/K
235 Michael Proctor Etobicoke 1657 M 8 55-59 1:36:09.5 1:36:38.3 4:35/K
236 David Larock Toronto 1127 M 27 40-44 1:36:12.0 1:36:17.9 4:34/K
237 Jose Peralta-Huertas Toronto 1602 M 22 50-54 1:36:15.1 1:36:41.1 4:35/K
238 Hilary Tulk Toronto 2045 F 11 35-39 1:36:15.4 1:36:41.1 4:35/K
239 Rick Arthur Bolton 83 M 25 45-49 1:36:18.6 1:36:34.3 4:35/K
240 Thomas Kitamura Bolton 1070 M 23 50-54 1:36:19.1 1:36:34.0 4:35/K
241 Daniel Constable Toronto 423 M 28 40-44 1:36:20.6 1:36:40.9 4:35/K
242 Meagan Filion Toronto 646 F 12 35-39 1:36:23.9 1:36:51.7 4:35/K
243 Lance Belchetz Oakville 150 M 26 45-49 1:36:25.7 1:36:31.9 4:34/K
244 Carl Nash Toronto 1488 M 29 40-44 1:36:31.0 1:36:38.9 4:35/K
245 Bill Allan Burlington 46 M 9 55-59 1:36:33.8 1:36:58.4 4:36/K
246 Christine Vanwarmerdam Oakville 2080 F 2 20-24 1:36:37.9 1:37:13.9 4:36/K
247 Glenn Pierce Grimsby 2334 M 24 50-54 1:36:39.5 1:36:55.4 4:36/K
248 Cody Hacking Brantford 809 M 26 25-29 1:36:40.7 1:37:11.9 4:36/K
249 Thomas Patricio Toronto 1589 M 30 40-44 1:36:43.7 1:37:05.0 4:36/K
250 Sayaka Tiessen Toronto 2017 F 14 25-29 1:36:43.8 1:37:04.6 4:36/K
251 Roger Enns Ayr 605 M 27 45-49 1:36:47.5 1:37:06.0 4:36/K
252 Craig Chambers Mississauga 342 M 31 40-44 1:36:49.4 1:37:02.3 4:36/K
253 Katherine Onyett-Jeffries Toronto 1547 F 10 30-34 1:36:51.4 1:37:16.9 4:37/K
254 Tara Brown Toronto 261 F 15 25-29 1:37:08.9 1:37:15.2 4:37/K
255 Sarah Rossier Guelph 1746 F 13 35-39 1:37:09.5 1:37:55.2 4:38/K
256 Peter Kertes Toronto 1040 M 25 50-54 1:37:14.6 1:37:41.7 4:38/K
257 Alan Green Oakville 785 M 30 30-34 1:37:14.8 1:37:38.6 4:38/K
258 Sarah Kondo Brantford 2267 F 11 30-34 1:37:17.3 1:37:32.6 4:37/K
259 Emma Sherwood Hamilton 1835 F 16 25-29 1:37:19.9 1:37:45.3 4:38/K
260 Adrian Brakel Oakville 231 M 28 45-49 1:37:21.4 1:37:35.6 4:37/K
261 Paulette Dalton Toronto 477 F 12 30-34 1:37:23.2 1:37:43.4 4:38/K
262 Fulvia Manarin Toronto 1275 F 1 45-49 1:37:24.2 1:39:12.3 4:42/K
263 Peter Gilpin Burlington 738 M 26 50-54 1:37:28.6 1:37:47.2 4:38/K
264 Probir Sarbadhikari Toronto 1784 M 29 45-49 1:37:32.8 1:37:59.0 4:39/K
265 Alix Morreale Stoney Creek 1441 M 34 35-39 1:37:37.0 1:38:11.4 4:39/K
266 Chris Hines Oakville 883 M 27 50-54 1:37:37.2 1:37:48.4 4:38/K
267 Philip Hollett Waterdown 895 M 32 40-44 1:37:39.5 1:38:04.1 4:39/K
268 Jeremy Griffiths Toronto 797 M 10 55-59 1:37:40.9 1:38:06.9 4:39/K
269 Bryan Maier Waterloo 1260 M 33 40-44 1:37:55.7 1:38:14.5 4:39/K
270 Richard Maisel Toronto 1264 M 30 45-49 1:37:59.0 1:38:13.3 4:39/K
271 Garry Cameron Pickering 304 M 31 45-49 1:37:59.8 1:38:07.7 4:39/K
272 Mike Asmussen Hamilton 91 M 27 25-29 1:38:04.7 1:38:32.3 4:40/K
273 Shawn Kimmel Cambridge 2307 M 32 45-49 1:38:04.7 1:38:37.8 4:40/K
274 Patrick Jervis Burlington 982 M 35 35-39 1:38:04.9 1:38:32.3 4:40/K
275 Nigel Roedde Hamitlon 1735 M 28 25-29 1:38:05.4 1:38:32.3 4:40/K
276 Juan Senisterra Hamilton 1814 M 31 30-34 1:38:06.8 1:38:39.9 4:41/K
277 Nicole Gavin Pickering 721 F 13 30-34 1:38:08.5 1:38:21.4 4:40/K
278 Tang Trang Richmond Hill 2035 M 36 35-39 1:38:16.6 1:38:38.2 4:40/K
279 David Summer Toronto 1958 M 32 30-34 1:38:18.3 1:38:47.9 4:41/K
280 Mark Cairns Newmarket 302 M 37 35-39 1:38:19.5 1:38:57.9 4:41/K
281 Chris McFarland Burlington 2292 M 34 40-44 1:38:24.6 1:38:35.9 4:40/K
282 Gregor Stuart Toronto 1952 M 28 50-54 1:38:29.0 1:38:51.8 4:41/K
283 Michelle Brady Guelph 229 F 4 40-44 1:38:30.8 1:38:56.9 4:41/K
284 Ryan Niclasen Allanburg 1510 M 38 35-39 1:38:33.9 1:38:57.9 4:41/K
285 Glenn Simmons Kitchener 1853 M 35 40-44 1:38:37.3 1:39:32.2 4:43/K
286 Bradley Wells Toronto 2157 M 33 30-34 1:38:38.7 1:39:01.0 4:42/K
287 George Lykoudis Toronto 1216 M 33 45-49 1:38:39.6 1:39:04.3 4:42/K
288 Mark Knackstedt Toronto 1075 M 34 45-49 1:38:42.5 1:39:26.3 4:43/K
289 Emma Bender Oshawa 155 F 17 25-29 1:38:43.7 1:39:03.6 4:42/K
290 Steve Fisher Stoney Creek 649 M 29 50-54 1:38:48.6 1:38:51.6 4:41/K
291 Daniel Gray Paris 780 M 39 35-39 1:38:50.1 1:39:23.5 4:43/K
292 Curtis Rushing Toronto 1762 M 30 50-54 1:38:51.6 1:39:11.1 4:42/K
293 Leanne Shapton Toronto 1823 F 18 25-29 1:38:52.3 1:39:13.5 4:42/K
294 John Simpson Croton 1855 M 11 55-59 1:38:53.6 1:39:06.4 4:42/K
295 Derek Vammus Mono 2331 M 35 45-49 1:38:54.3 1:39:02.6 4:42/K
296 Beth Deazeley Oakville 502 F 14 35-39 1:38:56.7 1:39:29.6 4:43/K
297 Jared Adams Kincardine 36 M 34 30-34 1:38:56.7 1:39:19.4 4:42/K
298 Wilfrid Chiew North York 360 M 40 35-39 1:38:59.6 1:39:17.8 4:42/K
299 John Melnyk Mississauga 1385 M 29 25-29 1:39:01.8 1:39:30.7 4:43/K
300 Tom Irwin Etobicoke 953 M 36 45-49 1:39:04.9 1:39:46.8 4:44/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Peter Von Euw Mississauga 2108 M 31 50-54 1:39:06.2 1:39:35.8 4:43/K
302 Gary Wade Oakville 2114 M 36 40-44 1:39:07.8 1:39:39.1 4:43/K
303 Dave Emilio Toronto 1595 M 37 45-49 1:39:08.2 1:40:32.2 4:46/K
304 Jonathan Newell Stouffville 1500 M 41 35-39 1:39:08.9 1:39:22.0 4:43/K
305 Duncan Ritchie Burlington 1715 M 3 60-64 1:39:12.2 1:39:36.4 4:43/K
306 Tomoko Tamaoki Burlington 1976 F 4 50-54 1:39:12.3 1:39:37.6 4:43/K
307 Mylene Ward Guelph 2132 F 5 40-44 1:39:12.9 1:39:45.2 4:44/K
308 Ali Zimmerman Toronto 1065 F 19 25-29 1:39:14.8 1:39:25.1 4:43/K
309 Neil Marsh Oakville 1294 M 35 30-34 1:39:14.9 1:39:38.1 4:43/K
310 Allan Johnson Barrie 985 M 4 60-64 1:39:15.2 1:39:48.9 4:44/K
311 David Wheelock Stouffville 2171 M 36 30-34 1:39:21.3 1:39:53.0 4:44/K
312 Janusz Tarnawski Toronto 1982 M 12 55-59 1:39:22.0 1:39:51.5 4:44/K
313 James Hitchcock N/a 884 M 37 30-34 1:39:23.2 1:39:30.2 4:43/K
314 Morten Fogh Mississauga 660 M 38 45-49 1:39:23.2 1:39:44.0 4:44/K
315 Jon Belcher Toronto 149 M 37 40-44 1:39:23.3 1:39:48.4 4:44/K
316 Enrique Larez Etobicoke 1124 M 42 35-39 1:39:24.1 1:39:50.5 4:44/K
317 Doug Ireland Jordan Station 951 M 32 50-54 1:39:31.7 1:40:05.7 4:45/K
318 Brian Armstrong Burlington 78 M 39 45-49 1:39:36.6 1:39:58.4 4:44/K
319 Scott Morrison Mississauga 1450 M 43 35-39 1:39:40.6 1:39:53.7 4:44/K
320 Kirstin Schwass Terra Cotta 1794 F 5 50-54 1:39:41.9 1:40:01.0 4:44/K
321 Jamie Wilken Port Elgin 2186 M 44 35-39 1:39:42.4 1:40:16.4 4:45/K
322 Ami D'Angelo Acton 472 F 6 40-44 1:39:57.9 1:40:22.7 4:45/K
323 Henry Van Gemert Burlington 2068 M 33 50-54 1:40:02.6 1:40:26.3 4:46/K
324 Rick Allsop Fergus 51 M 34 50-54 1:40:07.7 1:40:40.7 4:46/K
325 Tom Edgar Ancaster 584 M 38 40-44 1:40:10.8 1:40:37.2 4:46/K
326 John Caulfeild N/a 332 M 40 45-49 1:40:12.8 1:40:28.4 4:46/K
327 Neil Richardson Mississauga 1707 M 41 45-49 1:40:13.2 1:40:46.1 4:47/K
328 Fernando Heleno Stoney Creek 860 M 39 40-44 1:40:15.5 1:40:27.1 4:46/K
329 Karen Soos Toronto 1900 F 7 40-44 1:40:17.6 1:42:06.2 4:50/K
330 Rick Swinson Whitby 1967 M 42 45-49 1:40:18.8 1:40:48.8 4:47/K
331 Dan Wencel London 2161 M 40 40-44 1:40:21.5 1:40:51.3 4:47/K
332 Ian Sidey Etobicoke 1847 M 38 30-34 1:40:23.0 1:40:41.2 4:46/K
333 Eleanor Feetham Toronto 629 F 15 35-39 1:40:23.4 1:40:46.5 4:47/K
334 Andrew Lombard Oakville 1197 M 30 25-29 1:40:25.9 1:40:52.1 4:47/K
335 Kelly Cescon Toronto 2290 F 16 35-39 1:40:26.2 1:40:56.6 4:47/K
336 Larry Dearlove Mississauga 501 M 43 45-49 1:40:26.7 1:41:04.4 4:47/K
337 Nick Garbett Seguin 706 M 45 35-39 1:40:27.6 1:41:00.2 4:47/K
338 Lynn Clarke-Lee Burlington 386 F 8 40-44 1:40:28.2 1:41:06.3 4:47/K
339 Brent Penner Toronto 1599 M 41 40-44 1:40:28.3 1:41:05.0 4:47/K
340 Bruce Rogers Mississauga 1736 M 13 55-59 1:40:37.1 1:44:57.3 4:58/K
341 Michael Shadid Mississauga 1819 M 31 25-29 1:40:42.2 1:41:16.6 4:48/K
342 Karan Gardiner St. Catharines 708 F 6 50-54 1:40:42.7 1:41:12.7 4:48/K
343 Patrick Gardiner St. Catharines 710 M 35 50-54 1:40:43.0 1:41:12.9 4:48/K
344 Mario Nalli Woodbridge 1484 M 36 50-54 1:40:45.3 1:41:07.7 4:48/K
345 Christine Gardner Aurora 711 F 2 55-59 1:40:50.6 1:41:51.3 4:50/K
346 Jim Burrows London 291 M 37 50-54 1:40:51.0 1:40:55.3 4:47/K
347 Christopher Westbrook Stouffville 2166 M 39 30-34 1:40:54.5 1:42:46.9 4:52/K
348 Joanna Jackson North York 962 F 17 35-39 1:40:54.7 1:41:33.7 4:49/K
349 Louise De Lannoy Kingston 497 F 20 25-29 1:40:57.0 1:41:18.9 4:48/K
350 Fabio Fernandes Toronto 638 M 42 40-44 1:41:03.0 1:41:19.3 4:48/K
351 Morgan Lay Toronto 1138 F 21 25-29 1:41:03.1 1:41:24.6 4:48/K
352 France Jolicoeur-Becotte Oakville 990 F 9 40-44 1:41:11.0 1:41:30.5 4:49/K
353 Christopher Manzur Oakville 1279 M 43 40-44 1:41:11.5 1:42:10.3 4:51/K
354 Surat Chahal Mississauga 341 M 14 55-59 1:41:13.1 1:41:28.8 4:49/K
355 Stephen Gordon Toronto 762 M 32 25-29 1:41:14.3 1:41:57.6 4:50/K
356 Peter Radke Kanata 1679 M 44 40-44 1:41:15.1 1:41:37.4 4:49/K
357 Kevin French Toronto 682 M 38 50-54 1:41:17.7 1:41:44.0 4:49/K
358 Xavier Icardo Oakville 945 M 44 45-49 1:41:22.7 1:43:33.0 4:54/K
359 Sean Corrigan Pickering 434 M 14 20-24 1:41:26.1 1:42:13.9 4:51/K
360 Steve Swanson Toronto 1965 M 39 50-54 1:41:32.9 1:42:05.1 4:50/K
361 Aimee Anger Paris 69 F 18 35-39 1:41:34.6 1:42:06.7 4:50/K
362 Mitchell Kosny Toronto 1082 M 1 65-69 1:41:39.5 1:42:26.0 4:51/K
363 Chris Noga N/a 1521 M 40 30-34 1:41:40.8 1:41:53.4 4:50/K
364 Shannon Greenhow Toronto 789 F 10 40-44 1:41:47.3 1:43:03.3 4:53/K
365 Lumi Duca Waterloo 563 F 2 45-49 1:41:50.1 1:42:12.3 4:51/K
366 Mark Hopper Woodbridge 906 M 15 55-59 1:41:51.2 1:42:21.2 4:51/K
367 Mark Angus Toronto 70 M 41 30-34 1:41:56.0 1:42:53.1 4:53/K
368 Brian Miller Burling 1403 M 46 35-39 1:41:56.2 1:42:47.0 4:52/K
369 Jeff Hall Burlington 816 M 45 40-44 1:41:56.4 1:42:15.1 4:51/K
370 Allan Goodman Toronto 759 M 45 45-49 1:41:56.6 1:42:35.3 4:52/K
371 Hillary Bernosky Thunder Bay 169 F 22 25-29 1:41:57.4 1:42:38.9 4:52/K
372 Abigail Steel St. John's 1927 F 7 50-54 1:42:02.1 1:42:41.3 4:52/K
373 Peter Taylor Burlington 1988 M 16 55-59 1:42:06.8 1:42:44.4 4:52/K
374 Rebecca Crosier Ottawa 453 F 3 20-24 1:42:07.4 1:42:37.4 4:52/K
375 Jarek Zlamal Etobicoke 2250 M 47 35-39 1:42:08.6 1:42:34.8 4:52/K
376 Paul Langstaff Ajax 1121 M 46 45-49 1:42:12.0 1:42:25.3 4:51/K
377 Andrew Jones Kitchener 991 M 33 25-29 1:42:12.7 1:43:09.5 4:53/K
378 Mark Faust London 624 M 17 55-59 1:42:12.9 1:42:48.2 4:52/K
379 Laura Li Foa Wing Toronto 1174 F 4 20-24 1:42:13.2 1:43:20.4 4:54/K
380 William Clews Mississauga 389 M 2 65-69 1:42:15.2 1:42:28.3 4:51/K
381 Rick Doherty Milton 548 M 18 55-59 1:42:16.5 1:42:23.1 4:51/K
382 Kathie Zeman Toronto 2242 F 19 35-39 1:42:18.1 1:42:50.4 4:52/K
383 Ray Eivers Scotland 587 M 40 50-54 1:42:19.6 1:42:53.8 4:53/K
384 Jim Lapier Burlington 2351 M 41 50-54 1:42:33.3 1:43:03.1 4:53/K
385 Daniel Wells Holland Landing 2158 M 42 30-34 1:42:34.4 1:43:13.6 4:54/K
386 Lara Brown Toronto 259 F 20 35-39 1:42:36.5 1:42:55.7 4:53/K
387 John Sacco Markham 1769 M 5 60-64 1:42:37.2 1:43:16.1 4:54/K
388 Shane Cartledge Markham 327 M 48 35-39 1:42:37.8 1:43:13.8 4:54/K
389 Colin Meharchand Toronto 1381 M 42 50-54 1:42:38.0 1:43:14.4 4:54/K
390 Charles Minor Richmond Hill 1417 M 47 45-49 1:42:38.1 1:43:01.3 4:53/K
391 Dawn Cuthbertson Toronto 466 F 14 30-34 1:42:38.9 1:43:08.8 4:53/K
392 Mario Gigliozzi Vaughan 730 M 48 45-49 1:42:39.5 1:42:59.5 4:53/K
393 Valerie Hunter Toronto 934 F 23 25-29 1:42:42.2 1:42:51.8 4:52/K
394 Tim Lomax Stoney Creek 1196 M 49 35-39 1:42:47.0 1:43:27.7 4:54/K
395 Adam Naiman Mississauga 1483 M 3 65-69 1:42:48.1 1:43:09.5 4:53/K
396 Holly Dolan Guelph 549 F 11 40-44 1:42:49.2 1:43:21.4 4:54/K
397 David Collins Burlington 412 M 6 60-64 1:42:49.9 1:43:15.1 4:54/K
398 Ryan Beale Campbellville 137 M 50 35-39 1:42:52.3 1:43:30.8 4:54/K
399 Kerstin De Wit Burlington 499 F 12 40-44 1:42:52.5 1:43:32.1 4:54/K
400 Jamie McBride Orangeville 1320 M 46 40-44 1:43:01.6 1:43:38.5 4:55/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Garry Hardy Hamilton 829 M 19 55-59 1:43:03.2 1:43:44.1 4:55/K
402 Caroline Dabu Toronto 475 F 13 40-44 1:43:05.3 1:43:43.5 4:55/K
403 Matthew Becker Buffalo 142 M 51 35-39 1:43:05.6 1:43:29.3 4:54/K
404 Ashley Petrie Ingersoll 1612 F 24 25-29 1:43:06.8 1:43:49.5 4:55/K
405 Andrew Maggs Orangeville 1256 M 49 45-49 1:43:10.3 1:43:53.9 4:55/K
406 Quin Ma Toronto 1220 F 15 30-34 1:43:11.0 1:43:47.6 4:55/K
407 Robyn Arseneau Oakville 81 F 14 40-44 1:43:13.2 1:43:42.5 4:55/K
408 Mary St. James Oakville 1916 F 3 45-49 1:43:13.4 1:43:42.3 4:55/K
409 David Singer Toronto 1862 M 43 50-54 1:43:14.6 1:43:29.1 4:54/K
410 Gino Scialdone Mississauga 1797 M 50 45-49 1:43:14.9 1:43:46.4 4:55/K
411 George McMenemy Burlington 1367 M 4 65-69 1:43:18.2 1:43:57.4 4:56/K
412 Steve Cabral Kitchener 300 M 51 45-49 1:43:18.5 1:43:36.3 4:55/K
413 Cathy Gallagher Georgetown 703 F 15 40-44 1:43:19.9 1:44:20.7 4:57/K
414 Kenneth Slagter Freelton 1873 M 52 45-49 1:43:20.4 1:44:11.3 4:56/K
415 Steve Caws Mississauga 335 M 7 60-64 1:43:21.4 1:43:24.9 4:54/K
416 Salvatore Mirandola Woodbridge 1418 M 53 45-49 1:43:21.7 1:43:42.9 4:55/K
417 Katie Steckley Toronto 2277 F 5 20-24 1:43:21.8 1:44:05.9 4:56/K
418 Rick Kenney Streetsville 1034 M 54 45-49 1:43:33.1 1:44:07.0 4:56/K
419 Rodney Buike Burlington 2295 M 47 40-44 1:43:33.9 1:44:33.9 4:57/K
420 Kelly McDonald Toronto 1342 F 21 35-39 1:43:35.2 1:44:20.7 4:57/K
421 Don Laurie Stoney Creek 1130 M 55 45-49 1:43:38.7 1:44:12.6 4:56/K
422 Ian Ross Toronto 1745 M 52 35-39 1:43:41.7 1:44:11.6 4:56/K
423 Suannah Staios Oakville 1919 F 16 40-44 1:43:44.7 1:44:24.0 4:57/K
424 John Debeljak Cambridge 503 M 44 50-54 1:43:47.7 1:44:26.8 4:57/K
425 Michele Palozzi Oakville 1570 F 22 35-39 1:43:49.1 1:44:14.0 4:56/K
426 Allison Norris Toronto 1522 F 23 35-39 1:43:49.8 1:44:19.7 4:57/K
427 Ken Jackson Toronto 963 M 45 50-54 1:43:50.9 1:44:25.4 4:57/K
428 Larry Waldron Burlington 2117 M 8 60-64 1:43:51.7 1:44:16.5 4:56/K
429 Ben Glover Burlington 746 M 15 20-24 1:43:53.5 1:44:31.2 4:57/K
430 Frank Di Rienzo Woodbridge 532 M 9 60-64 1:43:54.7 1:44:17.0 4:57/K
431 Kim Bergeron Toronto 2342 F 16 30-34 1:43:55.1 1:44:27.4 4:57/K
432 Nick Melnyk Toronto 1386 M 34 25-29 1:43:55.3 1:44:23.5 4:57/K
433 Al Martin Georgetown 1300 M 56 45-49 1:43:55.6 1:44:47.6 4:58/K
434 Mike Bodnar Maple 200 M 57 45-49 1:43:58.1 1:45:45.3 5:01/K
435 Derek Comfort Oakville 416 M 48 40-44 1:43:59.5 1:44:42.3 4:58/K
436 John Pollock Toronto 1634 M 35 25-29 1:44:02.2 1:44:30.4 4:57/K
437 Miranda Priestman Toronto 1654 F 25 25-29 1:44:04.5 1:44:24.5 4:57/K
438 Jason Klein North York 1072 M 49 40-44 1:44:06.7 1:44:26.1 4:57/K
439 David Bhumgara Toronto 174 M 58 45-49 1:44:07.0 1:45:08.8 4:59/K
440 Natasha Vasiljevic Toronto 2083 F 17 40-44 1:44:08.8 1:44:51.7 4:58/K
441 Jason Reindorp Toronto 1696 M 50 40-44 1:44:09.2 1:44:34.6 4:57/K
442 Mark Cross Kilbride 456 M 20 55-59 1:44:09.9 1:45:11.5 4:59/K
443 Jen Raven Toronto 1684 F 17 30-34 1:44:17.0 1:45:17.5 4:59/K
444 Richard Gervais Burlington 725 M 59 45-49 1:44:20.2 1:44:59.2 4:59/K
445 Ron Krueger Toronto 1092 F 3 55-59 1:44:21.9 1:45:46.1 5:01/K
446 Will Jenkins Oakville 980 M 21 55-59 1:44:22.0 1:44:57.7 4:58/K
447 Ian Bancroft Oakville 110 M 22 55-59 1:44:23.9 1:45:03.0 4:59/K
448 Trevor Su Toronto 1954 M 60 45-49 1:44:24.0 1:44:58.2 4:58/K
449 Irene Rey Toronto 1702 F 24 35-39 1:44:28.5 1:44:46.6 4:58/K
450 David Liddell Brampton 1175 M 46 50-54 1:44:29.4 1:46:41.1 5:03/K
451 Cem Tuncbilek Owen Sound 2046 M 51 40-44 1:44:30.4 1:45:00.1 4:59/K
452 Janik Lamontagne Guelph 1115 M 52 40-44 1:44:35.7 1:45:31.2 5:00/K
453 Jennifer Timms The Runway 2019 F 25 35-39 1:44:36.8 1:45:20.9 5:00/K
454 Katarina Mylvaganam Toronto 1479 F 26 25-29 1:44:37.3 1:46:01.1 5:01/K
455 Laura Williams Toronto 2190 F 18 30-34 1:44:39.2 1:45:40.3 5:00/K
456 Nathalie Rahman North York 1680 F 26 35-39 1:44:41.6 1:45:15.7 4:59/K
457 Lorraine Nelson Guelph 1497 F 4 45-49 1:44:43.3 1:45:20.0 5:00/K
458 Glenn Wark Collingwood 2137 M 53 35-39 1:44:43.4 1:45:23.2 5:00/K
459 Annick Thate Toronto 1997 F 18 40-44 1:44:44.8 1:45:13.3 4:59/K
460 Jim Russell Newmarket 1763 M 54 35-39 1:44:46.2 1:45:48.7 5:01/K
461 Bronwyn Kemp Waterloo 1027 F 6 20-24 1:44:46.3 1:45:04.2 4:59/K
462 Greg Nott Toronto 1528 M 53 40-44 1:44:46.4 1:45:39.5 5:00/K
463 Cathy Sheahan Guelph 1357 F 19 30-34 1:44:48.0 1:45:36.0 5:00/K
464 Olivier Van Hamme Andenne 2261 M 43 30-34 1:44:52.2 1:46:10.7 5:02/K
465 Paul Brennan Oakville 2316 M 47 50-54 1:44:54.1 1:45:19.7 4:59/K
466 Kayla Higgins Georgetown 874 F 1 15-19 1:44:54.7 1:45:22.1 5:00/K
467 Lei Chen Richmond Hill 353 M 55 35-39 1:45:02.3 1:45:23.1 5:00/K
468 Kelly Atyeo Toronto 94 F 27 25-29 1:45:04.3 1:45:26.4 5:00/K
469 Jenny Lepock Toronto 1167 F 20 30-34 1:45:05.5 1:45:50.4 5:01/K
470 Jeff Turk Oakville 2048 M 23 55-59 1:45:06.2 1:45:55.1 5:01/K
471 Yui Nishimoto Toronto 1514 M 44 30-34 1:45:06.3 1:45:21.4 5:00/K
472 Kyla Fisher Toronto 648 F 28 25-29 1:45:06.6 1:45:45.9 5:01/K
473 Thomas Wicks Guelph 2182 M 61 45-49 1:45:10.0 1:47:19.5 5:05/K
474 Carolyn Bowen Guelph 220 F 5 45-49 1:45:11.2 1:45:50.3 5:01/K
475 Peter Webster Toronto 2152 M 24 55-59 1:45:18.2 1:45:51.3 5:01/K
476 Traynor Turkiewicz Brantford 2049 M 16 20-24 1:45:27.3 1:46:27.0 5:03/K
477 Ralph Cochrane Toronto 395 M 62 45-49 1:45:39.0 1:46:32.2 5:03/K
478 Amanda Wheeldon Burlington 2170 F 21 30-34 1:45:39.5 1:47:04.2 5:04/K
479 Chris Ozog Toronto 1559 M 56 35-39 1:45:40.1 1:45:54.0 5:01/K
480 Tracey Hebert Owen Sound 853 F 6 45-49 1:45:42.3 1:46:40.6 5:03/K
481 Christine Dirks London 540 F 1 60-64 1:45:45.2 1:46:04.8 5:02/K
482 Bruce Jones London 993 M 48 50-54 1:45:46.3 1:46:06.1 5:02/K
483 Matt Swadley Oakville 1963 M 57 35-39 1:45:51.1 1:46:33.5 5:03/K
484 Tricia Corrin Oakville 756 F 22 30-34 1:45:51.4 1:46:33.7 5:03/K
485 Marianne Bialkowski Parry Sound 175 F 8 50-54 1:45:51.4 1:46:25.2 5:03/K
486 Caitlyn Rennie Mississauga 1699 F 7 20-24 1:45:52.0 1:46:36.7 5:03/K
487 Jeff Ruigrok Cambridge 1757 M 49 50-54 1:45:52.4 1:46:36.5 5:03/K
488 Kathy Nugent Bolton 1530 F 23 30-34 1:45:55.5 1:46:11.8 5:02/K
489 Leah McTiernan East York 1378 F 19 40-44 1:45:57.5 1:46:35.6 5:03/K
490 Katrina Wilken Port Elgin 2187 F 27 35-39 1:46:02.7 1:46:43.9 5:03/K
491 Kevin Crux Etobicoke 459 M 50 50-54 1:46:07.0 1:47:03.5 5:04/K
492 Joanna Suriano St.catharines 1962 F 24 30-34 1:46:08.5 1:46:40.6 5:03/K
493 Richard St. John Toronto 1917 M 5 65-69 1:46:08.9 1:46:25.1 5:03/K
494 Matt Downey Ajax 557 M 58 35-39 1:46:12.6 1:47:06.6 5:05/K
495 Katherine Force N/a 676 F 29 25-29 1:46:12.7 1:47:08.5 5:05/K
496 Gregory Long Waterdown 1200 M 59 35-39 1:46:14.8 1:46:56.0 5:04/K
497 Mathew De Vito Toronto 498 M 36 25-29 1:46:17.5 1:48:31.3 5:09/K
498 Michelle Barrett Brooklin 129 F 9 50-54 1:46:18.3 1:47:11.5 5:05/K
499 Woo Jin Kim North York 1061 M 60 35-39 1:46:19.6 1:48:45.3 5:09/K
500 Richard McCurdy Guelph 1336 M 51 50-54 1:46:20.2 1:47:04.7 5:04/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Richard Manderville Guelph 1276 M 52 50-54 1:46:20.9 1:47:04.7 5:04/K
502 Michal Fairburn Mount Albert 617 F 7 45-49 1:46:22.8 1:48:41.6 5:09/K
503 Darla Wilson Toronto 2200 F 4 55-59 1:46:26.0 1:48:44.7 5:09/K
504 Jeffrey White Oshawa 2177 M 63 45-49 1:46:26.8 1:46:51.9 5:04/K
505 Susan Nguyen Etobicoke 1505 F 25 30-34 1:46:29.7 1:47:14.8 5:05/K
506 Jean Cherwaiko Georgetown 356 F 8 45-49 1:46:30.6 1:47:44.7 5:06/K
507 Gord Pauls Hamilton 1592 M 10 60-64 1:46:34.3 1:46:54.2 5:04/K
508 Chris Dekoning Toronto 509 M 45 30-34 1:46:35.6 1:47:27.2 5:06/K
509 Steve Johnston Burlington 989 M 53 50-54 1:46:36.2 1:47:28.4 5:06/K
510 Justin Tutolo Stoney Creek 2053 M 46 30-34 1:46:41.1 1:47:34.2 5:06/K
511 Bill Waddell Burlington 2113 M 61 35-39 1:46:42.1 1:47:06.4 5:05/K
512 Tara Beardmore Guelph 138 F 20 40-44 1:46:43.0 1:47:19.5 5:05/K
513 Kristin Deines Toronto 508 F 26 30-34 1:46:48.5 1:47:19.8 5:05/K
514 Allan Feldman Dundas 2264 M 25 55-59 1:46:49.7 1:47:45.3 5:06/K
515 Roger Barker Burlington 122 M 1 70-74 1:46:50.5 1:47:47.1 5:06/K
516 Lindsay Guckenberger Waterloo 801 F 27 30-34 1:46:51.8 1:47:49.3 5:07/K
517 Cheri Wilson Elmvale 2197 F 28 35-39 1:46:53.2 1:47:39.9 5:06/K
518 Alisa Bridgman Toronto 238 F 21 40-44 1:46:54.2 1:48:42.2 5:09/K
519 Peter Gray Oakville 782 M 64 45-49 1:46:55.8 1:47:35.1 5:06/K
520 Caroline Birchenough Oakville 182 F 9 45-49 1:47:03.1 1:47:42.1 5:06/K
521 Mitchell Burke Maple 282 M 65 45-49 1:47:04.3 1:47:15.0 5:05/K
522 Katie Davenport Owen Sound 1022 F 30 25-29 1:47:12.6 1:47:51.8 5:07/K
523 Barbara McEwan Toronto 1350 F 5 55-59 1:47:13.3 1:48:08.0 5:07/K
524 Derek Hennig Oakville 863 M 54 40-44 1:47:23.3 1:48:30.8 5:09/K
525 Andrew Shippel Toronto 1841 M 66 45-49 1:47:24.6 1:48:17.0 5:08/K
526 Firmo Demelo Brampton 513 M 54 50-54 1:47:29.0 1:49:19.9 5:11/K
527 Stephane Bille-Volkenborn Toronto 181 M 26 55-59 1:47:29.5 1:48:31.8 5:09/K
528 Doug McLauchlan Toronto 1360 M 6 65-69 1:47:29.7 1:48:36.6 5:09/K
529 Meredith McQuade London 1923 F 28 30-34 1:47:31.1 1:47:57.7 5:07/K
530 Tricia Mellor Guelph 1384 F 29 35-39 1:47:31.2 1:48:22.9 5:08/K
531 Nick Siahamis Burlington 1846 M 55 40-44 1:47:31.4 1:48:39.2 5:09/K
532 Dana Weston St. Catharines 2169 F 30 35-39 1:47:32.1 1:48:19.0 5:08/K
533 Dan Tebbutt Niagara On The Lake 1990 M 55 50-54 1:47:32.7 1:48:16.0 5:08/K
534 Mark Nowakowski Port Lambton 1529 M 56 50-54 1:47:36.4 1:48:40.8 5:09/K
535 Kelly Book Grimsby 210 F 22 40-44 1:47:38.8 1:48:26.3 5:08/K
536 Sherry Gray Grimsby 783 F 31 35-39 1:47:39.1 1:48:26.3 5:08/K
537 Frank Ning Toronto 1513 M 67 45-49 1:47:39.2 1:48:20.2 5:08/K
538 Henry Gabriels Egbert 697 M 7 65-69 1:47:40.0 1:48:14.2 5:08/K
539 Mark Warby Campbellville 2129 M 68 45-49 1:47:43.9 1:48:53.4 5:10/K
540 Jennifer Neamtu Port Colborne 1491 F 29 30-34 1:47:47.3 1:48:30.9 5:09/K
541 Jordan Oxley King 1558 M 56 40-44 1:47:47.7 1:48:57.9 5:10/K
542 Amie Mathews Hamilton 1314 F 8 20-24 1:47:48.7 1:49:23.2 5:11/K
543 Nikita Serdyukov Gulph 1815 M 37 25-29 1:47:50.2 1:48:27.2 5:08/K
544 Byron Charbonneau Napanee 349 M 62 35-39 1:47:57.3 1:48:28.4 5:08/K
545 Tim Uuksulainen Toronto 2060 M 11 60-64 1:47:58.2 1:49:09.8 5:10/K
546 Kristy Elinesky Kitchener 590 F 30 30-34 1:48:01.2 1:48:58.3 5:10/K
547 Michael Preyde Newmarket 1651 M 27 55-59 1:48:03.6 1:49:11.3 5:10/K
548 Bill Campbell Whitby 310 M 57 40-44 1:48:06.6 1:49:04.6 5:10/K
549 Wing Sze Tang Toronto 1977 F 32 35-39 1:48:06.7 1:48:51.5 5:10/K
550 Greg Logel Cambridge 1194 M 47 30-34 1:48:07.4 1:49:02.7 5:10/K
551 Marcel Dupupet Oakville 576 M 48 30-34 1:48:09.7 1:50:23.3 5:14/K
552 Esther Lee Toronto 1148 F 31 25-29 1:48:10.2 1:49:33.7 5:12/K
553 William Stibbs Toronto 1940 M 69 45-49 1:48:13.7 1:49:05.9 5:10/K
554 Matt Andrews Waterloo 67 M 58 40-44 1:48:16.4 1:49:11.2 5:10/K
555 Ted Leonard Oakville 1166 M 70 45-49 1:48:16.5 1:49:40.0 5:12/K
556 Deana Porter London 1637 F 23 40-44 1:48:19.2 1:49:11.9 5:10/K
557 Kasha Huk Toronto 926 F 32 25-29 1:48:24.0 1:49:09.0 5:10/K
558 Dan Rozenson Etobicoke 1754 M 59 40-44 1:48:24.9 1:49:22.4 5:11/K
559 Sarah Creskey Toronto 445 F 31 30-34 1:48:30.2 1:49:29.2 5:11/K
560 Jill Brewer Barrie 237 F 24 40-44 1:48:34.7 1:49:47.5 5:12/K
561 Catherine O'Connell Barrie 1534 F 25 40-44 1:48:35.2 1:49:48.1 5:12/K
562 Pamela Sweeney Brampton 1966 F 32 30-34 1:48:35.9 1:49:23.7 5:11/K
563 Jarek Pachocki Hamilton 1561 M 60 40-44 1:48:37.0 1:48:59.9 5:10/K
564 Aj Goodman Toronto 758 M 49 30-34 1:48:38.2 1:49:03.6 5:10/K
565 Trevor Gratto Grimsby 777 M 50 30-34 1:48:39.1 1:49:42.9 5:12/K
566 Rita Teeter Guelph 1994 F 6 55-59 1:48:48.5 1:49:25.0 5:11/K
567 Shawn Petrik Guelph 1613 F 10 45-49 1:48:52.7 1:50:10.9 5:13/K
568 Sandy French Toronto 683 M 28 55-59 1:48:54.7 1:50:19.0 5:14/K
569 Alex Arychuk Toronto 85 M 38 25-29 1:48:56.2 1:49:55.8 5:13/K
570 Karen Bonham Aurora 205 F 10 50-54 1:48:56.2 1:50:01.3 5:13/K
571 John Doyle Burlington 558 M 12 60-64 1:49:00.4 1:50:04.8 5:13/K
572 Chris Carella Welland 318 M 61 40-44 1:49:04.1 1:49:27.7 5:11/K
573 Osman Veisi Toronto 2088 M 71 45-49 1:49:05.2 1:49:50.0 5:12/K
574 Joan Burbano Richmond Hill 278 F 26 40-44 1:49:05.5 1:49:55.8 5:13/K
575 Brian Walker Brampton 2119 M 51 30-34 1:49:05.5 1:50:08.2 5:13/K
576 Sandy Hilton Toronto 882 M 62 40-44 1:49:05.7 1:49:50.2 5:12/K
577 Barb Deck Toronto 507 F 33 25-29 1:49:06.4 1:49:57.6 5:13/K
578 Domenic Martella Bradford 1298 M 57 50-54 1:49:08.8 1:50:13.9 5:13/K
579 Steve Quattrin Bradford 1673 M 13 60-64 1:49:10.3 1:49:53.0 5:12/K
580 David Miehm Burlington 1399 M 58 50-54 1:49:13.7 1:50:26.1 5:14/K
581 Holterman Carrie Smithville 326 F 33 30-34 1:49:14.3 1:50:53.2 5:15/K
582 Doug Greenwood Oakville 791 M 14 60-64 1:49:14.3 1:50:03.6 5:13/K
583 Laura Bocking Toronto 198 F 34 25-29 1:49:15.2 1:49:27.6 5:11/K
584 Ainsley Gibson Toronto 727 F 35 25-29 1:49:15.3 1:50:14.9 5:13/K
585 James Allison Thornhill 50 M 39 25-29 1:49:16.9 1:50:30.6 5:14/K
586 Trisha Tarzwell Hamilton 1983 F 33 35-39 1:49:18.0 1:50:14.0 5:13/K
587 Glenn Gundermann Thornhill 807 M 59 50-54 1:49:18.3 1:49:55.1 5:13/K
588 Sandra Sukstorf North York 1955 F 11 50-54 1:49:18.4 1:49:59.0 5:13/K
589 Scott Paisley Mississauga 1566 M 29 55-59 1:49:18.8 1:50:29.2 5:14/K
590 Luis Gomez Toronto 754 M 30 55-59 1:49:21.6 1:50:06.1 5:13/K
591 Robert Miller Kitchener 1405 M 63 40-44 1:49:22.0 1:50:32.0 5:14/K
592 Shelley Straughan Trout Creek 1947 F 34 35-39 1:49:22.3 1:50:24.3 5:14/K
593 Marcio Marques Bradford 1293 M 40 25-29 1:49:22.4 1:49:57.4 5:13/K
594 Maureen Buckley Toronto 272 F 11 45-49 1:49:23.1 1:50:25.5 5:14/K
595 Robert Todd Burlington 2025 M 72 45-49 1:49:24.4 1:50:53.0 5:15/K
596 Bruce Horsburgh Oakville 911 M 15 60-64 1:49:24.6 1:50:35.4 5:14/K
597 Haider Saeed Hamilton 1772 M 64 40-44 1:49:25.6 1:50:44.4 5:15/K
598 Casey Sinclair Mississauga 2312 M 63 35-39 1:49:26.5 1:50:07.6 5:13/K
599 Scott Robinson Waterloo 1728 M 64 35-39 1:49:27.3 1:50:16.3 5:14/K
600 Stephen Halliwell Waterdown 819 M 65 40-44 1:49:27.5 1:50:11.4 5:13/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Nick Iozzo Toronto 949 M 65 35-39 1:49:30.4 1:50:42.4 5:15/K
602 David England Whitby 603 M 60 50-54 1:49:32.6 1:50:27.4 5:14/K
603 Darlene Montgomery Whitby 2284 F 12 45-49 1:49:33.7 1:50:10.5 5:13/K
604 Lindsey Gardner Aurora 712 F 36 25-29 1:49:34.7 1:50:35.2 5:14/K
605 Rachel Levy Toronto 1171 F 27 40-44 1:49:35.5 1:50:11.2 5:13/K
606 Erin Murray Toronto 1472 F 35 35-39 1:49:36.4 1:50:24.0 5:14/K
607 Kim Blakey Whitby 192 F 28 40-44 1:49:40.6 1:50:44.3 5:15/K
608 Jeff Major Newmarket 1265 M 73 45-49 1:49:42.8 1:50:22.4 5:14/K
609 Jennifer Pitts Toronto 1628 F 29 40-44 1:49:43.6 1:51:00.7 5:16/K
610 Darryl Simsovic 16 M 61 50-54 1:49:47.2 1:49:49.2 5:12/K
611 Hannah Chambers Brampton 343 F 34 30-34 1:49:48.1 1:50:36.0 5:15/K
612 Monica Adames Oakville 33 F 13 45-49 1:49:54.0 1:50:37.5 5:15/K
613 Kevin Cougler Woodstock 437 M 66 40-44 1:49:59.1 1:50:48.6 5:15/K
614 Jungmoo Oh Toronto 1541 M 52 30-34 1:49:59.7 1:50:42.2 5:15/K
615 Kevin Zhang Mississauga 2245 M 67 40-44 1:50:00.2 1:50:58.6 5:16/K
616 Josephine Mori-Stoodley Richmond Hill 1439 F 12 50-54 1:50:03.9 1:50:15.1 5:14/K
617 Jordan Emerson Courtice 599 M 53 30-34 1:50:04.3 1:51:19.8 5:17/K
618 Roseanne Sexton Barrie 1817 F 7 55-59 1:50:04.3 1:51:12.7 5:16/K
619 Mark Potter Barrie 1639 M 16 60-64 1:50:04.5 1:51:12.6 5:16/K
620 Paula Koss Mississauga 1083 F 30 40-44 1:50:12.9 1:50:33.3 5:14/K
621 Mike Ricci Vaughan 1704 M 68 40-44 1:50:13.4 1:50:33.5 5:14/K
622 Marty Sokolov North York 1896 F 31 40-44 1:50:14.9 1:51:43.5 5:18/K
623 Kevin Little Ancaster 1186 M 31 55-59 1:50:19.0 1:51:23.0 5:17/K
624 Dan Hunt Kitchner 931 M 62 50-54 1:50:19.0 1:51:08.8 5:16/K
625 Christie McCarthy Milton 1323 F 32 40-44 1:50:21.0 1:50:30.9 5:14/K
626 Rob Fairfield St Thomas 618 M 74 45-49 1:50:22.8 1:51:58.9 5:18/K
627 Jeff Minard Markham 1415 M 69 40-44 1:50:24.7 1:51:11.9 5:16/K
628 Tim Hutton Brantford 942 M 32 55-59 1:50:29.9 1:51:25.1 5:17/K
629 Joann Daxner 2306 F 14 45-49 1:50:32.7 1:52:14.4 5:19/K
630 Grace Fuerth Burlington 693 F 13 50-54 1:50:32.9 1:51:06.5 5:16/K
631 Ken Kuschei Oakville 1102 M 75 45-49 1:50:33.4 1:51:09.7 5:16/K
632 Becky Yuan N/ 2237 F 33 40-44 1:50:34.7 1:50:49.9 5:15/K
633 Claudette McKnight Allenford 1359 F 34 40-44 1:50:35.6 1:51:25.8 5:17/K
634 Lisa Purdy North York 1664 F 14 50-54 1:50:35.8 1:51:50.0 5:18/K
635 Ben Wilson Ajax 2195 M 3 15-19 1:50:40.1 1:51:57.3 5:18/K
636 Joanne Debruyn Puslinch 505 F 2 60-64 1:50:43.3 1:51:18.3 5:16/K
637 Jill Robinson St. Catharines 1727 F 9 20-24 1:50:43.5 1:51:21.4 5:17/K
638 Mark Young Toronto 2234 M 70 40-44 1:50:43.7 1:52:10.7 5:19/K
639 James Curtis Hamilton 464 M 76 45-49 1:50:46.3 1:51:32.9 5:17/K
640 Justin Vellend Toronto 2090 M 17 20-24 1:50:50.7 1:51:40.0 5:18/K
641 Paolo Avila East York 96 M 54 30-34 1:50:57.6 1:52:26.1 5:20/K
642 Andrew Hodder Keswick 886 M 66 35-39 1:51:00.4 1:52:09.3 5:19/K
643 Amelie Gregoire Aurora 792 F 35 30-34 1:51:01.3 1:52:09.9 5:19/K
644 Susan Wortzman Toronto 2220 F 15 50-54 1:51:03.9 1:53:23.3 5:22/K
645 Dave Leonard Richmond Hill 1165 M 63 50-54 1:51:05.2 1:53:25.0 5:23/K
646 Heather Weber Toronto 2148 F 3 60-64 1:51:05.3 1:52:01.8 5:19/K
647 John Wilms Thornhill 2268 M 64 50-54 1:51:12.9 1:53:18.0 5:22/K
648 Judi Jamieson Amaranth 2311 F 8 55-59 1:51:16.9 1:52:00.9 5:18/K
649 Eric Martin Etobicoke 1301 M 65 50-54 1:51:17.2 1:52:33.2 5:20/K
650 Steven Smith Binbrook 1894 M 66 50-54 1:51:17.2 1:52:22.0 5:20/K
651 Laura MacDermaid Whitby 1225 F 16 50-54 1:51:20.4 1:51:50.3 5:18/K
652 Chris Ziomkiewicz Oakville 2249 M 8 65-69 1:51:26.1 1:51:49.2 5:18/K
653 Karin Lindner Richmond Hill 1177 F 15 45-49 1:51:27.0 1:53:28.5 5:23/K
654 Jonathan Wild Shrewsbury 2185 M 67 35-39 1:51:28.6 1:52:58.5 5:21/K
655 Jeff Nelson Peterborough 1496 M 71 40-44 1:51:29.8 1:52:56.1 5:21/K
656 Sean Fitzgerald Toronto 650 M 55 30-34 1:51:30.4 1:52:55.8 5:21/K
657 Bruce Schouten Stouffville 1789 M 67 50-54 1:51:31.6 1:52:36.9 5:20/K
658 Caroly Johnson St. Thomas 986 F 17 50-54 1:51:37.8 1:52:58.4 5:21/K
659 Rod Oliveira Oakville 1543 M 77 45-49 1:51:40.5 1:52:45.4 5:21/K
660 Jennifer Power Oakville 1646 F 35 40-44 1:51:40.6 1:52:45.7 5:21/K
661 Dawn Crooks Courtice 452 F 36 40-44 1:51:42.1 1:54:32.2 5:26/K
662 Jenny Pust Burlington 1668 F 10 20-24 1:51:48.6 1:53:18.9 5:22/K
663 Rebecca Kruisselbrink Burlington 1093 F 36 30-34 1:51:51.6 1:53:11.3 5:22/K
664 Alanna McMaster Brampton 1366 F 11 20-24 1:51:56.6 1:52:20.7 5:19/K
665 Hannah Richardson-Smith Toronto 1708 F 12 20-24 1:51:56.9 1:54:01.5 5:24/K
666 Jennifer Halliwell Waterdown 818 F 37 40-44 1:51:58.2 1:52:42.4 5:20/K
667 Rebecca Baldwin Guelph 106 F 37 25-29 1:51:58.2 1:52:55.0 5:21/K
668 Mark Vanoostrum Bradford 2079 M 68 35-39 1:52:01.9 1:53:45.0 5:23/K
669 Tara Labate Kitchener 1104 F 13 20-24 1:52:08.2 1:53:19.1 5:22/K
670 Pierre Boutquin Toronto 218 M 68 50-54 1:52:18.6 1:53:34.4 5:23/K
671 Jennifer Steffler Guelph 2301 F 36 35-39 1:52:22.1 1:54:02.7 5:24/K
672 Lyanne Kosack Oakville 2353 F 16 45-49 1:52:23.2 1:53:33.2 5:23/K
673 Christina Chrysler Ancaster 371 F 37 35-39 1:52:28.6 1:53:43.5 5:23/K
674 Nicole MacPherson Milton 1249 F 38 35-39 1:52:30.2 1:53:22.8 5:22/K
675 Samantha Jackman Burlington 959 F 38 40-44 1:52:30.4 1:53:22.9 5:22/K
676 Aaron Anupol Mississauga 73 M 18 20-24 1:52:32.3 1:52:59.2 5:21/K
677 Paul Schwartz Etobicoke 1793 M 72 40-44 1:52:32.6 1:53:02.3 5:21/K
678 Ivar Gaizauskas Brampton 701 M 9 65-69 1:52:33.6 1:54:25.0 5:25/K
679 Katalin Hadfield Toronto 810 F 37 30-34 1:52:38.1 1:53:34.8 5:23/K
680 Dave Wright Toronto 2222 M 69 35-39 1:52:42.4 1:54:21.5 5:25/K
681 Marie Wilson Ajax 2205 F 17 45-49 1:52:43.1 1:53:11.9 5:22/K
682 Catherine Burdon King 280 F 39 40-44 1:52:45.1 1:54:05.1 5:24/K
683 Nigel Hodges Toronto 887 M 17 60-64 1:52:47.9 1:53:49.0 5:24/K
684 Martin Durlak N/a 4131 M 70 35-39 1:52:48.1 1:52:50.4 5:21/K
685 Craig Aguiar-Winter Caledon 42 M 71 35-39 1:52:49.2 1:54:57.2 5:27/K
686 Isaac Goldberg Thornhill 750 M 73 40-44 1:52:52.6 1:53:51.7 5:24/K
687 Lynita Spencer Annan 1906 F 18 50-54 1:52:53.7 1:54:00.3 5:24/K
688 Grant Monette Durham 1426 M 33 55-59 1:52:55.3 1:54:11.3 5:25/K
689 Stuart Milner North York 1413 M 72 35-39 1:52:56.3 1:53:39.2 5:23/K
690 Robert Gilchrist Ancaster 733 M 18 60-64 1:52:57.5 1:54:17.4 5:25/K
691 Megan Lawes North Bay 1137 F 14 20-24 1:52:58.6 1:54:21.6 5:25/K
692 Laurie Locke Stthomas 1191 F 19 50-54 1:53:02.3 1:54:24.2 5:25/K
693 Michael Pelletier Cambridge 1598 M 41 25-29 1:53:02.6 1:54:32.6 5:26/K
694 Graeme Martin Toronto 1302 M 73 35-39 1:53:03.4 1:54:39.7 5:26/K
695 Julie Gladstone Woodstock 741 F 38 30-34 1:53:03.5 1:54:15.8 5:25/K
696 Jeff Cronin Owen Sound 450 M 78 45-49 1:53:06.6 1:55:08.5 5:27/K
697 Harvey Ledra Toronto 1142 M 34 55-59 1:53:07.4 1:53:52.7 5:24/K
698 Christine Kennedy Ancaster 1031 F 40 40-44 1:53:07.5 1:54:25.2 5:25/K
699 Jennifer Mac Isaac Burlington 1222 F 41 40-44 1:53:09.0 1:54:43.8 5:26/K
700 Rocco Bertucci Windsor 171 M 42 25-29 1:53:10.3 1:53:59.1 5:24/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Pitsa Tsouluhas Toronto 2044 F 18 45-49 1:53:11.1 1:54:01.4 5:24/K
702 John Campbell Dundas 311 M 69 50-54 1:53:14.2 1:54:21.0 5:25/K
703 Tara Laidley Pickering 1110 F 9 55-59 1:53:14.2 1:54:15.1 5:25/K
704 Joanne Kim Toronto 1054 F 19 45-49 1:53:14.2 1:54:41.3 5:26/K
705 Greg McDonald Oakville 1341 M 79 45-49 1:53:14.3 1:53:56.1 5:24/K
706 David Hutton Branchton 940 M 35 55-59 1:53:15.4 1:54:27.3 5:25/K
707 Jayson Campos Ontario 313 M 43 25-29 1:53:18.5 1:53:45.2 5:23/K
708 Rosemary Stochel Sturgeon Point 1941 F 10 55-59 1:53:18.7 1:53:49.0 5:24/K
709 William Beardmore Guelph 139 M 74 40-44 1:53:18.9 1:54:39.8 5:26/K
710 Damion Gillard Goderich 735 M 44 25-29 1:53:19.1 1:53:50.9 5:24/K
711 Tracey Garvey Mississauga 718 F 42 40-44 1:53:20.3 1:54:20.4 5:25/K
712 Alexandra Jarvis Georgetown 975 F 15 20-24 1:53:21.1 1:54:19.7 5:25/K
713 Jean-Francois Lamarche St. Catharines 1111 M 80 45-49 1:53:21.9 1:54:47.3 5:26/K
714 Dan Gieruszak Greenock 729 M 19 60-64 1:53:22.5 1:54:07.4 5:25/K
715 Rob Wojtowicz Hamilton 2333 M 75 40-44 1:53:23.1 1:54:20.2 5:25/K
716 Tara O'Hagan Toronto 1538 F 43 40-44 1:53:23.2 1:54:16.2 5:25/K
717 Katherine Haughton Oshawa 845 F 20 50-54 1:53:25.3 1:54:02.1 5:24/K
718 Sean Duffy Guelph 567 M 74 35-39 1:53:26.5 1:54:32.5 5:26/K
719 Andrea Walker St. Catharines 2118 F 44 40-44 1:53:28.7 1:54:34.7 5:26/K
720 Patrick Rea Burlington 1687 M 76 40-44 1:53:30.1 1:54:38.1 5:26/K
721 Jacquie Jacobs Toronto 966 F 11 55-59 1:53:30.4 1:53:39.1 5:23/K
722 John Feeney Toronto 628 M 36 55-59 1:53:33.4 1:55:03.7 5:27/K
723 Heather Larsen Burlington 2285 F 39 35-39 1:53:34.2 1:54:19.4 5:25/K
724 Sheena Burns Hamilton 289 F 38 25-29 1:53:34.2 1:54:31.4 5:26/K
725 Kathryn O'Brien Toronto 1533 F 45 40-44 1:53:34.4 1:54:48.9 5:26/K
726 Shane Wright Welland 2226 M 81 45-49 1:53:35.3 1:54:13.2 5:25/K
727 Ryan Kovack Toronto 1084 M 75 35-39 1:53:37.1 1:55:15.9 5:28/K
728 Hazel Brewer Guelph 236 F 40 35-39 1:53:37.3 1:54:59.9 5:27/K
729 Jianping Xu Dundas 2230 M 82 45-49 1:53:43.2 1:54:48.8 5:26/K
730 Marie-Helene Dufour Hamilton 568 F 41 35-39 1:53:43.8 1:55:09.6 5:27/K
731 Jim Ducker Toronto 2335 M 70 50-54 1:53:45.1 1:55:00.1 5:27/K
732 Stephanie Menevissis Hamilton 2272 F 16 20-24 1:53:45.3 1:54:30.2 5:26/K
733 Moya Graham Toronto 770 F 39 30-34 1:53:45.5 1:56:04.5 5:30/K
734 Dana Wilson Milton 2199 F 46 40-44 1:53:48.2 1:55:05.4 5:27/K
735 Jennifer Orlando Milton 1552 F 21 50-54 1:53:48.4 1:55:05.6 5:27/K
736 Sonya Maheux-Maier Hamilton 1258 F 47 40-44 1:53:48.7 1:55:14.9 5:28/K
737 Steve Zaporzan St. Catharines 2241 M 83 45-49 1:53:52.5 1:55:14.5 5:28/K
738 Lisa Wardell Chatsworth 2133 F 20 45-49 1:53:52.8 1:54:59.1 5:27/K
739 Sean Lees Barrie 1157 M 84 45-49 1:53:53.1 1:55:38.7 5:29/K
740 Kim Kearney Mississauga 1021 F 22 50-54 1:53:55.8 1:55:50.3 5:29/K
741 Emily Thompson Oakville 2004 F 17 20-24 1:54:05.8 1:54:57.3 5:27/K
742 Katie Palmer Markham 1569 F 39 25-29 1:54:05.9 1:55:43.6 5:29/K
743 Alison Thompson Oakville 2003 F 21 45-49 1:54:05.9 1:54:57.4 5:27/K
744 Jenn St Amand St Catharines 1915 F 42 35-39 1:54:06.3 1:54:53.2 5:27/K
745 Beverly Walsh Waterdown 2125 F 48 40-44 1:54:07.6 1:55:01.3 5:27/K
746 Alex Volkov Toronto 2106 M 56 30-34 1:54:07.7 1:56:06.7 5:30/K
747 Paulene Tiemens-Weber Baden 2015 F 22 45-49 1:54:09.2 1:54:50.0 5:27/K
748 Wendy Schroeder Mcdougall 1790 F 49 40-44 1:54:09.9 1:55:59.5 5:30/K
749 June McAlarey Toronto 1318 F 50 40-44 1:54:09.9 1:54:39.6 5:26/K
750 Jackie Vieira Ajax 2098 F 51 40-44 1:54:10.1 1:55:51.1 5:29/K
751 Jeremy Li Foa Wing Scarborough 1173 M 45 25-29 1:54:11.0 1:55:18.3 5:28/K
752 Gustav Karlsson Waterdown 1014 M 77 40-44 1:54:12.1 1:55:14.7 5:28/K
753 Cheryl Kozoriz Toronto 1087 F 52 40-44 1:54:13.7 1:55:04.2 5:27/K
754 Amanda Moreiro York 1436 F 40 30-34 1:54:14.6 1:55:01.3 5:27/K
755 Michell Richardson Mississauga 1706 F 23 45-49 1:54:18.7 1:55:16.2 5:28/K
756 Beth Wilson Ajax 2196 F 24 45-49 1:54:20.4 1:55:38.0 5:29/K
757 Nav Bubber Mississauga 270 M 85 45-49 1:54:21.0 1:54:30.8 5:26/K
758 Linda Jones London 995 F 1 65-69 1:54:21.5 1:55:24.8 5:28/K
759 Rachel Hicks Ancaster 872 F 18 20-24 1:54:23.1 1:55:57.5 5:30/K
760 Bill Graves Waterloo 778 M 71 50-54 1:54:23.2 1:55:36.4 5:29/K
761 Patrick Tidy Toronto 2012 M 86 45-49 1:54:23.4 1:55:42.2 5:29/K
762 Kady Hunter Toronto 933 F 19 20-24 1:54:24.7 1:55:59.5 5:30/K
763 Shereen Thompson Welland 2007 F 43 35-39 1:54:26.3 1:55:57.3 5:30/K
764 Jil Lograno Oakville 1195 F 12 55-59 1:54:27.1 1:55:01.7 5:27/K
765 Janet Shaughnessy Oakville 1829 F 23 50-54 1:54:27.9 1:55:02.6 5:27/K
766 Marcy Sanderson Toronto 1779 F 41 30-34 1:54:29.9 1:55:52.7 5:29/K
767 Natasha Davies Dundas 487 F 42 30-34 1:54:32.1 1:55:49.7 5:29/K
768 Bianca Dipietro Hamilton 539 F 40 25-29 1:54:32.2 1:55:20.1 5:28/K
769 Zen Maszczak Hamilton 1309 M 37 55-59 1:54:34.0 1:55:56.8 5:30/K
770 Chris Collins Hamilton 411 M 57 30-34 1:54:34.3 1:55:55.2 5:30/K
771 Kelly Best Burlington 173 F 44 35-39 1:54:34.4 1:55:33.6 5:29/K
772 Karen Burns Orleans 286 F 24 50-54 1:54:36.0 1:55:56.6 5:30/K
773 René Biberstein Toronto 176 M 58 30-34 1:54:37.9 1:56:15.4 5:31/K
774 Anne Greenwood Oakville 790 F 13 55-59 1:54:38.0 1:55:36.6 5:29/K
775 Murn Meyrick Oakville 1395 F 25 50-54 1:54:43.5 1:57:04.8 5:33/K
776 Sarah Biro Hamilton 185 F 41 25-29 1:54:43.9 1:56:24.1 5:31/K
777 Jane Davies Toronto 486 F 25 45-49 1:54:46.1 1:55:53.7 5:30/K
778 Shannon McNabb Owen Sound 1368 F 43 30-34 1:54:46.3 1:55:52.3 5:29/K
779 Jason Ng Markham 1502 M 76 35-39 1:54:46.8 1:55:58.7 5:30/K
780 Cathie Gariepy Scarborough 713 F 14 55-59 1:54:47.0 1:55:28.1 5:28/K
781 Felicia Long Toronto 1198 F 26 45-49 1:54:49.1 1:56:02.1 5:30/K
782 Steve Oliveira Bolton 1544 M 78 40-44 1:54:49.9 1:56:01.3 5:30/K
783 Doug Barber Owen Sound 120 M 10 65-69 1:54:50.1 1:55:08.7 5:27/K
784 Ken Kraft Toronto 1089 M 87 45-49 1:54:50.8 1:55:40.3 5:29/K
785 John Ker Toronto 1038 M 59 30-34 1:54:53.7 1:57:03.3 5:33/K
786 Jaye Webster Oakville 2150 F 2 15-19 1:54:55.5 1:55:45.6 5:29/K
787 Dennis Abuan Oshawa 32 M 79 40-44 1:54:59.5 1:56:41.5 5:32/K
788 Kathleen Materiuk Mississauga 1311 F 42 25-29 1:55:00.4 1:55:53.5 5:30/K
789 Andrew Ross Mississauga 1742 M 77 35-39 1:55:01.3 1:56:10.7 5:30/K
790 Doug Anderson Hamilton 59 M 20 60-64 1:55:02.5 1:56:39.6 5:32/K
791 Karen Nummi Mississauga 1531 F 27 45-49 1:55:04.2 1:55:30.2 5:28/K
792 Bob Morgan Toronto 2309 M 72 50-54 1:55:04.6 1:56:31.9 5:31/K
793 Jim Chagnon Waterdown 339 M 73 50-54 1:55:05.4 1:56:47.5 5:32/K
794 Dan Kearney Mississauga 1020 M 38 55-59 1:55:09.4 1:57:04.9 5:33/K
795 Matthew Guglielmi Burlington 803 M 80 40-44 1:55:10.1 1:56:52.4 5:32/K
796 Elyse Matthews Burlington 2314 F 45 35-39 1:55:12.2 1:56:44.1 5:32/K
797 Rob McPhail Mississauga 1376 M 21 60-64 1:55:12.3 1:56:42.5 5:32/K
798 Greg Jaroszynski Burlington 973 M 74 50-54 1:55:12.6 1:56:43.9 5:32/K
799 Steve Higgins Guelph 875 M 88 45-49 1:55:13.5 1:56:28.4 5:31/K
800 Ivanka Yeo Oakville 2253 F 46 35-39 1:55:16.9 1:56:49.1 5:32/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 Bryan Butcher Troy 295 M 81 40-44 1:55:21.9 1:56:28.6 5:31/K
802 Colin Robey Burlington 1725 M 82 40-44 1:55:23.2 1:57:08.1 5:33/K
803 Mary Butcher Troy 296 F 53 40-44 1:55:23.6 1:56:28.6 5:31/K
804 David Wells Holland Landing 2159 M 22 60-64 1:55:24.4 1:57:24.3 5:34/K
805 Britt Jenkins Oakville 979 F 20 20-24 1:55:33.4 1:56:37.9 5:32/K
806 Darryl Dash Toronto 480 M 89 45-49 1:55:33.7 1:57:22.6 5:34/K
807 Gerald McDougall London 1348 M 75 50-54 1:55:35.8 1:56:29.3 5:31/K
808 Lisseth Reyes London 1703 F 44 30-34 1:55:36.0 1:57:03.1 5:33/K
809 Cathy Cancilla Toronto 315 F 47 35-39 1:55:36.7 1:56:12.6 5:30/K
810 Michael Vanderwal Binbrook 2329 M 78 35-39 1:55:36.7 1:56:27.9 5:31/K
811 Lauren Strano Barrie 1944 F 43 25-29 1:55:36.9 1:56:50.9 5:32/K
812 Michael Bedard Toronto 146 M 39 55-59 1:55:38.4 1:56:41.1 5:32/K
813 Ken Morden Scarborough 1435 M 40 55-59 1:55:39.6 1:56:07.1 5:30/K
814 Sue Clark Burlington 381 F 28 45-49 1:55:40.6 1:56:25.7 5:31/K
815 Till Weiss Toronto 2155 M 60 30-34 1:55:41.4 1:57:00.2 5:33/K
816 Kerri Devine Grimsby 525 F 48 35-39 1:55:42.2 1:57:19.9 5:34/K
817 Liz Desjardins Hamilton 522 F 54 40-44 1:55:47.2 1:57:02.0 5:33/K
818 Dennis Dell Hamilton 511 M 41 55-59 1:55:51.6 1:56:30.6 5:31/K
819 Jane Brown Guelph 254 F 26 50-54 1:55:51.8 1:56:41.9 5:32/K
820 Patricia Ward Hamilton 2332 F 27 50-54 1:55:54.1 1:56:50.7 5:32/K
821 Jason Squires Barrie 1913 M 79 35-39 1:55:55.7 1:57:06.4 5:33/K
822 Chris MacIntyre Collingwood 1234 M 83 40-44 1:55:57.2 1:56:36.3 5:32/K
823 Chantal Marceau Whitby 1282 F 55 40-44 1:55:58.4 1:57:40.6 5:35/K
824 Frank Jasek Burlington 976 M 76 50-54 1:56:00.0 1:57:23.0 5:34/K
825 Sarah-Ann Black Mississauga 189 F 21 20-24 1:56:01.0 1:57:10.4 5:33/K
826 Anna Emili Ancaster 2326 F 56 40-44 1:56:03.7 1:57:49.7 5:35/K
827 Scott Jeffrey Sombra 977 M 77 50-54 1:56:05.8 1:57:09.3 5:33/K
828 Kristen Glenister Toronto 745 F 29 45-49 1:56:10.5 1:57:03.4 5:33/K
829 Chris Brown Mississauga 252 M 84 40-44 1:56:12.0 1:57:36.8 5:34/K
830 Anthony Antonacci Toronto 72 M 61 30-34 1:56:12.9 1:57:26.0 5:34/K
831 Christine Horner Brampton 908 F 28 50-54 1:56:13.1 1:56:49.8 5:32/K
832 Linda Harrison Burlington 837 F 15 55-59 1:56:13.2 1:58:31.1 5:37/K
833 David Harkey Burlington 834 M 85 40-44 1:56:14.2 1:56:48.1 5:32/K
834 Bill Sloper Burlington 1879 M 42 55-59 1:56:14.6 1:57:16.5 5:33/K
835 Angela Harkey Burlington 833 F 45 30-34 1:56:14.7 1:56:48.2 5:32/K
836 Jenny Pepper Orillia 1600 F 57 40-44 1:56:15.5 1:57:39.6 5:35/K
837 Wendy McClymont Mississauga 2315 F 29 50-54 1:56:23.9 1:57:36.3 5:34/K
838 Kathleen Chiovitti Oakville 363 F 30 45-49 1:56:25.9 1:57:41.3 5:35/K
839 Joan Howieso Stt. Catharines 919 F 31 45-49 1:56:27.6 1:57:33.9 5:34/K
840 Wesley Skoczen Burlington 1870 M 78 50-54 1:56:28.4 1:57:46.5 5:35/K
841 Maxine Steinberg North York 1929 F 32 45-49 1:56:28.4 1:57:21.6 5:34/K
842 Derek Myke Grimsby 1478 M 80 35-39 1:56:31.2 1:56:52.2 5:32/K
843 David Brownlow Ancaster 263 M 79 50-54 1:56:31.7 1:57:26.3 5:34/K
844 Marty Pepper Orillia 1601 M 86 40-44 1:56:33.2 1:57:57.4 5:35/K
845 Alex Tritton Toronto 2041 M 62 30-34 1:56:35.3 1:58:00.8 5:36/K
846 Stepfanie Johnston Toronto 988 F 44 25-29 1:56:35.8 1:57:47.0 5:35/K
847 Cindy Evans St. Thomas 613 F 16 55-59 1:56:36.1 1:57:56.9 5:35/K
848 Jamie Holmes Ajax 897 M 81 35-39 1:56:36.3 1:57:31.3 5:34/K
849 Laura Broadwell Oswego 242 F 49 35-39 1:56:41.1 1:57:39.3 5:35/K
850 Emanuel Pinkwart Toronto 1626 M 63 30-34 1:56:51.0 1:57:44.1 5:35/K
851 Mark Edmonds Toronto 585 M 43 55-59 1:56:52.8 1:58:41.3 5:37/K
852 Patrick McColm North York 2256 M 64 30-34 1:56:53.2 1:59:35.3 5:40/K
853 Rashi Pandher Brampton 2305 M 87 40-44 1:56:56.1 1:58:47.1 5:38/K
854 Al Fletcher Hamilton 655 M 90 45-49 1:56:56.1 1:58:05.1 5:36/K
855 Michael Graaf Toronto 766 M 82 35-39 1:56:58.0 1:58:34.8 5:37/K
856 Shallen Humenyk Alliston 928 F 50 35-39 1:56:58.9 1:58:58.4 5:38/K
857 Gord Melville London 1387 M 11 65-69 1:56:59.8 1:58:13.0 5:36/K
858 John Sampat Milton 1778 M 80 50-54 1:57:01.2 1:57:28.1 5:34/K
859 Katharine Anderson Toronto 61 F 3 15-19 1:57:01.4 1:57:59.2 5:35/K
860 Amy Rounding Orangeville 2262 F 46 30-34 1:57:01.6 1:57:44.1 5:35/K
861 Dawn Riekenbrauck St. Catharines 1711 F 22 20-24 1:57:04.1 1:58:22.0 5:37/K
862 Julie Phillips St. Jacobs 1621 F 58 40-44 1:57:04.5 1:58:23.9 5:37/K
863 Katie King Dundas 1063 F 23 20-24 1:57:05.1 1:57:57.2 5:35/K
864 Megan Gray Oakville 781 F 59 40-44 1:57:17.5 1:58:37.5 5:37/K
865 Tom Baumgarten Burlington 135 M 44 55-59 1:57:17.7 1:58:45.7 5:38/K
866 Frank Crowne Oakville 458 M 81 50-54 1:57:19.1 1:59:37.2 5:40/K
867 David Scurr Guelph 1806 M 45 55-59 1:57:20.9 1:58:32.0 5:37/K
868 Melanie Neilson Owen Sound 1493 F 45 25-29 1:57:21.4 1:59:26.4 5:40/K
869 Kathy Wilczynski Mississauga 2184 F 51 35-39 1:57:23.1 1:58:23.0 5:37/K
870 Kate Norris Alliston 1524 F 52 35-39 1:57:23.7 1:59:00.2 5:38/K
871 Ryan Post Bradford 1638 M 83 35-39 1:57:23.9 2:00:11.1 5:42/K
872 Tiffany Cliche Mulmur 390 F 53 35-39 1:57:27.4 1:58:48.3 5:38/K
873 Lorraine Hood Newmarket 902 F 30 50-54 1:57:30.7 1:58:23.5 5:37/K
874 Robert Holmes Whitehorse 898 M 23 60-64 1:57:33.9 1:59:18.7 5:39/K
875 Jason Tung Thornhill 2047 M 46 55-59 1:57:34.1 1:59:08.1 5:39/K
876 Greg Durham Oakville 579 M 47 55-59 1:57:34.1 1:59:18.6 5:39/K
877 Laurie MacIntosh Guelph 1233 F 33 45-49 1:57:35.6 1:59:08.3 5:39/K
878 Paul Hubner Burlington 922 M 82 50-54 1:57:37.3 1:58:43.0 5:38/K
879 Caitlin McNamee-Lamb Toronto 1370 F 46 25-29 1:57:40.0 1:59:14.7 5:39/K
880 Crystal Grobb St Catharines 800 F 54 35-39 1:57:40.4 1:59:26.7 5:40/K
881 Caitlin Ames Dundas 56 F 24 20-24 1:57:41.0 1:58:33.0 5:37/K
882 Jason Dimmeel Newmarket 534 M 84 35-39 1:57:44.2 1:59:17.8 5:39/K
883 Louis-Philippe Deslauriers Toronto 523 M 46 25-29 1:57:44.8 1:59:18.1 5:39/K
884 Erin Mahony Waterloo 2273 F 47 30-34 1:57:49.2 1:58:57.5 5:38/K
885 Beth Holmes Oakville 896 F 34 45-49 1:57:49.7 1:59:15.0 5:39/K
886 Nancy Schmeler Toronto 1788 F 60 40-44 1:57:50.6 1:59:21.4 5:39/K
887 Jenny-Lynn Fortin Val Caron 667 F 48 30-34 1:58:03.6 1:59:36.3 5:40/K
888 Meredith Sjogren Toronto 1867 F 55 35-39 1:58:07.9 1:58:55.5 5:38/K
889 Stephen Shantz Stratford 1822 M 91 45-49 1:58:08.8 1:58:59.2 5:38/K
890 John Barrass Toronto 128 M 65 30-34 1:58:10.6 1:59:44.6 5:40/K
891 Brian Mulroney Toronto 1465 M 24 60-64 1:58:12.5 1:59:50.7 5:41/K
892 Lawrence Chan Toronto 345 M 92 45-49 1:58:12.8 1:59:25.5 5:40/K
893 Nadine Holland Barrie 893 F 25 20-24 1:58:14.4 1:59:54.0 5:41/K
894 Melanie Hare Toronto 831 F 35 45-49 1:58:16.1 2:00:00.9 5:41/K
895 Boris Iotzov Sudbury 948 M 85 35-39 1:58:17.1 2:00:09.2 5:42/K
896 Li-Ann Yap Toronto 2231 F 47 25-29 1:58:17.5 1:59:41.8 5:40/K
897 Gusti Matei Guelph 1310 M 48 55-59 1:58:18.4 1:59:25.3 5:40/K
898 Crabbe Dan Guelph 2336 M 88 40-44 1:58:21.9 1:59:49.6 5:41/K
899 Jay Ciccarelli Newmarket 375 M 83 50-54 1:58:22.7 1:59:26.5 5:40/K
900 Katie Wittmann Toronto 2357 F 26 20-24 1:58:25.3 2:00:00.5 5:41/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
901 Christa Davidson N/a 484 F 61 40-44 1:58:26.5 1:59:47.3 5:41/K
902 Tyler Siegrist Guelph 1848 M 47 25-29 1:58:27.9 2:00:17.7 5:42/K
903 Alyssa Bird Toronto 183 F 48 25-29 1:58:28.2 2:00:03.4 5:41/K
904 Anna Huh Mississauga 924 F 36 45-49 1:58:30.7 2:00:03.7 5:41/K
905 Kendra Tapscott Guelph 1980 F 27 20-24 1:58:31.6 2:00:09.2 5:42/K
906 Carolyne Lemieux Burlington 1163 F 49 30-34 1:58:31.9 1:59:51.3 5:41/K
907 Sharon Clark Orangeville 380 F 37 45-49 1:58:33.8 2:00:09.2 5:42/K
908 Elisabeth Ergulen Toronto 608 F 38 45-49 1:58:34.0 2:00:05.7 5:41/K
909 Andrew Nisker Toronto 1516 M 86 35-39 1:58:38.3 2:00:53.4 5:44/K
910 Cheryl Marinkovich 2340 F 62 40-44 1:58:38.4 1:59:23.3 5:39/K
911 Lucas Price Toronto 1652 M 89 40-44 1:58:38.7 2:00:53.5 5:44/K
912 Chris Chivers Milton 366 M 90 40-44 1:58:39.4 2:00:12.4 5:42/K
913 Grace Tansley Waterloo 1978 F 49 25-29 1:58:42.2 2:00:03.2 5:41/K
914 Sarah Bailey Welland 104 F 56 35-39 1:58:45.8 2:00:18.7 5:42/K
915 Melissa Legault Montreal 1158 F 50 25-29 1:58:46.1 2:00:05.0 5:41/K
916 Maya Anderson Toronto 62 F 31 50-54 1:58:50.9 2:00:15.1 5:42/K
917 Carolyn Kubas Milton 1095 F 63 40-44 1:58:51.0 1:59:59.8 5:41/K
918 David Couch Toronto 436 M 84 50-54 1:58:52.5 2:00:21.8 5:42/K
919 Pamela Weppler Burlington 2163 F 57 35-39 1:58:53.2 1:59:31.2 5:40/K
920 Michael Halbmeier Burlington 813 M 87 35-39 1:58:54.8 1:59:31.1 5:40/K
921 Christie Kim Toronto 1051 F 64 40-44 1:58:55.0 2:00:24.1 5:42/K
922 Lorraine Aspden Ajax 92 F 65 40-44 1:58:56.3 2:00:10.2 5:42/K
923 Hannah James Toronto 180 F 58 35-39 1:58:57.1 2:00:21.9 5:42/K
924 Lori Burnison Toronto 285 F 66 40-44 1:58:58.0 2:00:12.0 5:42/K
925 Amélie Forget Toronto 664 F 67 40-44 1:58:58.5 2:00:23.2 5:42/K
926 Steve Hutchinson Stoney Creek 936 M 49 55-59 1:58:58.6 2:01:02.9 5:44/K
927 Navin Sadarangani Toronto 1771 M 88 35-39 1:59:02.4 2:00:24.4 5:42/K
928 Art Bastell Guelph 133 M 85 50-54 1:59:03.1 2:00:52.5 5:44/K
929 Bernadeen McLeod Cambridge 1363 F 32 50-54 1:59:03.7 2:00:52.4 5:44/K
930 Peter McDonald Barrie 1345 M 91 40-44 1:59:04.6 2:00:51.3 5:44/K
931 Amanda Law Guelph 2354 F 28 20-24 1:59:06.2 2:00:07.6 5:42/K
932 Andrea Taivassalo Newmarket 1973 F 59 35-39 1:59:07.2 2:00:33.6 5:43/K
933 Therese Gregorio Guelph 2355 F 39 45-49 1:59:07.4 2:00:08.5 5:42/K
934 Michelle Kho Dundas 1045 F 68 40-44 1:59:07.7 2:00:29.4 5:43/K
935 David Simpson Toronto 2324 M 93 45-49 1:59:08.6 1:59:56.3 5:41/K
936 Jessica Turner Brantford 2051 F 29 20-24 1:59:10.0 2:00:56.1 5:44/K
937 Caitlin Davey Toronto 483 F 51 25-29 1:59:11.2 2:00:02.4 5:41/K
938 Paul Clarke Burlington 384 M 94 45-49 1:59:11.5 2:00:41.1 5:43/K
939 Jessica Rumfeldt Kitchener 1758 F 69 40-44 1:59:15.0 2:01:01.9 5:44/K
940 Stephanie Hay Toronto 848 F 52 25-29 1:59:15.2 2:01:23.4 5:45/K
941 Marc Chabot Burlington 336 M 86 50-54 1:59:16.9 2:01:14.9 5:45/K
942 Brooke Ripley Toronto 1713 F 60 35-39 1:59:18.7 2:00:21.8 5:42/K
943 Andrew Lang Toronto 1120 M 89 35-39 1:59:21.2 2:01:12.2 5:45/K
944 Michelle Baigorri Toronto 103 F 53 25-29 1:59:23.7 2:00:38.8 5:43/K
945 Gerry Beelen Toronto 2257 M 87 50-54 1:59:24.1 2:02:57.1 5:50/K
946 Nora Sleeth St Marys 1875 F 54 25-29 1:59:24.2 2:01:05.0 5:44/K
947 Jim Morrison Thornhill 1447 M 50 55-59 1:59:26.3 2:01:03.5 5:44/K
948 Ghazaleh Afshari Toronto 40 F 61 35-39 1:59:29.0 2:00:32.3 5:43/K
949 Tim Filer Whitevale 644 M 51 55-59 1:59:30.0 2:00:07.6 5:42/K
950 Tina Trevisan Nobleton 2038 F 33 50-54 1:59:30.5 2:00:20.1 5:42/K
951 Yaron Haik Toronto 811 M 95 45-49 1:59:30.8 2:01:17.3 5:45/K
952 Carlo Tuzi Brampton 2054 M 52 55-59 1:59:30.9 2:01:10.0 5:45/K
953 Michael Zuker Toronto 2252 M 92 40-44 1:59:31.3 2:01:17.0 5:45/K
954 Mike Levy Thornhill 1170 M 12 65-69 1:59:33.2 2:01:28.1 5:45/K
955 Jacob Barkey Orillia 124 F 30 20-24 1:59:33.6 2:01:11.1 5:45/K
956 Sara Lavigne Malone Guelph 1136 F 70 40-44 1:59:35.5 2:01:08.1 5:44/K
957 Katelin Barkey Orillia 125 F 31 20-24 1:59:36.6 2:01:11.0 5:45/K
958 Amy Griffith Mississauga 796 F 55 25-29 1:59:37.0 2:01:41.0 5:46/K
959 Tara Fuerth Belle River 694 F 62 35-39 1:59:37.3 2:01:13.7 5:45/K
960 Darren Taylor Windsor 1985 M 93 40-44 1:59:37.4 2:01:13.6 5:45/K
961 Christine Entwistle Brampton 607 F 50 30-34 1:59:38.3 2:00:27.3 5:43/K
962 Janet Smith London 1888 F 17 55-59 1:59:38.6 2:02:04.9 5:47/K
963 Karen Gagnon Toronto 698 F 40 45-49 1:59:39.6 2:00:49.4 5:44/K
964 Chris Davies Dundas 485 M 90 35-39 1:59:41.2 2:00:58.7 5:44/K
965 Jillian Sbrizzi Kleinburg 1786 F 41 45-49 1:59:43.4 2:02:00.3 5:47/K
966 Nicole Graham Toronto 771 F 56 25-29 1:59:46.1 2:01:21.3 5:45/K
967 Troy House Vineland 915 M 94 40-44 1:59:49.0 2:01:19.8 5:45/K
968 Maria Lemon Owen Sound 2286 F 34 50-54 2:00:01.1 2:01:05.9 5:44/K
969 Carol Barber N/a 119 F 4 60-64 2:00:02.2 2:00:16.8 5:42/K
970 Susan Shaw Toronto 1831 F 51 30-34 2:00:07.2 2:02:30.0 5:48/K
971 Jenny Cooper Toronto 428 F 52 30-34 2:00:07.3 2:02:30.3 5:48/K
972 Tanya Solowka Oshawa 1898 F 53 30-34 2:00:11.5 2:01:29.9 5:45/K
973 Josephine Wajda Oshawa 2115 F 54 30-34 2:00:12.1 2:01:30.1 5:45/K
974 Ellisha Ryan Alliston 1766 F 63 35-39 2:00:12.6 2:02:25.7 5:48/K
975 Cameron Little Cambridge 1184 M 48 25-29 2:00:14.5 2:01:42.3 5:46/K
976 Gerald Legrove Mississauga 1162 M 88 50-54 2:00:17.3 2:01:32.1 5:46/K
977 Nick Muia Niagara-On-the-lake 1461 M 53 55-59 2:00:27.8 2:02:20.2 5:48/K
978 Lisa Balliram Brampton 109 F 71 40-44 2:00:28.7 2:02:02.4 5:47/K
979 Doug Waring Owen Sound 2135 M 96 45-49 2:00:36.5 2:02:45.0 5:49/K
980 Dana Montoro Newmarket 1430 F 64 35-39 2:00:39.4 2:01:53.5 5:47/K
981 Anne Van Pinxteren Whitby 2071 F 35 50-54 2:00:43.8 2:01:38.8 5:46/K
982 Daniela Dattomo Whitby 482 F 72 40-44 2:00:45.3 2:02:26.0 5:48/K
983 Nagesh Rao Ajax 1682 M 91 35-39 2:00:45.4 2:01:38.7 5:46/K
984 Istvan Dobos Mississauga 545 M 97 45-49 2:00:47.4 2:01:50.1 5:46/K
985 Sean Friel Hamilton 687 M 95 40-44 2:00:53.6 2:02:11.9 5:47/K
986 Stephanie Bangarth Cambridge 113 F 73 40-44 2:00:53.6 2:01:52.9 5:47/K
987 Trevor Hopman Toronto 905 M 66 30-34 2:00:54.5 2:02:02.9 5:47/K
988 Roger Coles Brampton 406 M 98 45-49 2:00:55.9 2:01:43.8 5:46/K
989 Cherie Vanoostrum Bradford 2078 F 65 35-39 2:00:56.4 2:02:40.8 5:49/K
990 Craig Parker Kitchener 1582 M 96 40-44 2:00:58.5 2:02:43.4 5:49/K
991 Andrew Connor Waterdown 420 M 89 50-54 2:01:01.3 2:02:30.8 5:48/K
992 Jean Nichols Blenheim 1507 F 5 60-64 2:01:08.9 2:02:31.1 5:48/K
993 Donna Simonsen Terra Cotta 1854 F 42 45-49 2:01:12.2 2:03:45.8 5:52/K
994 Janette Spring Brampton 1910 F 36 50-54 2:01:13.3 2:02:38.4 5:49/K
995 Barb Brown Oshawa 250 F 6 60-64 2:01:14.7 2:02:18.1 5:48/K
996 Grace Ko Toronto 1078 F 66 35-39 2:01:16.2 2:02:55.9 5:50/K
997 Andrew Sorochan Burlington 1901 M 67 30-34 2:01:20.7 2:03:10.7 5:50/K
998 Katie Halsall Mississauga 820 F 57 25-29 2:01:22.6 2:03:07.1 5:50/K
999 Jason Chapple Schomberg 348 M 97 40-44 2:01:23.8 2:03:41.1 5:52/K
1000 Peter Kay Burlington 1017 M 90 50-54 2:01:25.2 2:03:19.4 5:51/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1001 Cheryl Miller Mount Hope 1404 F 37 50-54 2:01:26.2 2:02:54.4 5:49/K
1002 Deborah Allison Port Carling 48 F 43 45-49 2:01:26.2 2:02:08.4 5:47/K
1003 Karen Broley Bracebridge 244 F 74 40-44 2:01:27.1 2:02:08.8 5:47/K
1004 Trish Conley-Knight Bracebridge 418 F 44 45-49 2:01:27.1 2:02:08.6 5:47/K
1005 Fabrizio Brasca Mississauga 2320 M 99 45-49 2:01:28.6 2:02:45.7 5:49/K
1006 Dean Roberts Beamsville 1719 M 98 40-44 2:01:30.1 2:02:51.2 5:49/K
1007 Aubie Kaplan North York 1012 F 67 35-39 2:01:30.3 2:02:37.6 5:49/K
1008 Angie Thurston King 2009 F 68 35-39 2:01:33.8 2:02:40.3 5:49/K
1009 John Thorburn Toronto 2260 M 25 60-64 2:01:34.1 2:03:03.7 5:50/K
1010 Rob Engel Toronto 602 M 92 35-39 2:01:34.6 2:03:48.6 5:52/K
1011 Norm Keith Mississauga 1024 M 54 55-59 2:01:35.0 2:02:54.9 5:49/K
1012 Allan Hooey Ajax 903 M 99 40-44 2:01:36.5 2:02:45.1 5:49/K
1013 Cassandra Bigras Barrie 179 F 32 20-24 2:01:37.5 2:03:17.5 5:51/K
1014 Lisa Durand Ridgeway 577 F 55 30-34 2:01:39.3 2:03:02.0 5:50/K
1015 Michael Perge Oakville 1606 M 26 60-64 2:01:41.2 2:03:50.2 5:52/K
1016 Alexander Smith Toronto 1884 M 49 25-29 2:01:43.1 2:03:39.3 5:52/K
1017 Paul Bredin Toronto 2288 M 100 45-49 2:01:44.9 2:02:53.3 5:49/K
1018 Spring Holter Toronto 899 F 69 35-39 2:01:45.2 2:03:35.5 5:51/K
1019 Sandra Frisch Toronto 689 M 68 30-34 2:01:46.2 2:03:35.5 5:51/K
1020 Janet Weldon Kitchener 2156 F 56 30-34 2:01:52.1 2:03:11.6 5:50/K
1021 Christopher Widdup Oakville 2183 M 100 40-44 2:01:55.0 2:03:55.3 5:52/K
1022 Eric Nelson Toronto 1495 M 50 25-29 2:01:55.1 2:03:07.3 5:50/K
1023 Joe Orecchio Whitby 1550 M 101 45-49 2:01:55.5 2:03:48.0 5:52/K
1024 Brenda Maher Ottawa 1168 F 18 55-59 2:01:59.2 2:02:36.2 5:49/K
1025 Laura Principe Kitchener 1655 F 58 25-29 2:01:59.8 2:03:10.6 5:50/K
1026 Linda Brousseau Burlington 249 F 75 40-44 2:02:01.7 2:03:19.1 5:51/K
1027 Debra Amos Pickering 58 F 7 60-64 2:02:04.1 2:02:56.2 5:50/K
1028 Lee Curto Richmondhill 465 M 55 55-59 2:02:06.7 2:04:12.9 5:53/K
1029 Kathleen Woodley London 2219 F 38 50-54 2:02:08.1 2:03:21.7 5:51/K
1030 Vic Thiessen St. Catharines 2001 M 56 55-59 2:02:09.6 2:04:11.5 5:53/K
1031 Corwin Ang Mississauga 68 M 101 40-44 2:02:10.0 2:04:47.7 5:55/K
1032 Michelle Barnes Brampton 126 F 45 45-49 2:02:13.5 2:03:54.9 5:52/K
1033 Sharon Lott Toronto 2270 F 19 55-59 2:02:13.8 2:03:10.2 5:50/K
1034 Melinda Smith Kitchener 1892 F 46 45-49 2:02:16.1 2:03:48.5 5:52/K
1035 Sandy Bonia Newmarket 207 F 39 50-54 2:02:18.2 2:04:25.5 5:54/K
1036 Lynda McFaul Owen Sound 1352 F 47 45-49 2:02:23.9 2:04:18.2 5:53/K
1037 Gabriella Facchini Guelph 616 F 40 50-54 2:02:25.2 2:03:57.9 5:52/K
1038 Sarah Farrell Grimsby 621 F 59 25-29 2:02:27.1 2:02:59.8 5:50/K
1039 Alicia Slavin Oakville 1874 F 48 45-49 2:02:30.3 2:03:41.6 5:52/K
1040 Heather Lynn Guelph 1218 F 76 40-44 2:02:31.9 2:04:22.0 5:54/K
1041 Andre Fortin Val Caron 666 M 93 35-39 2:02:32.9 2:04:00.8 5:53/K
1042 Mare Giacalone N/a 726 F 41 50-54 2:02:38.4 2:02:53.6 5:49/K
1043 Brian Jacklin Kitchener 957 M 51 25-29 2:02:40.9 2:03:28.9 5:51/K
1044 Julie Burbury Brampton 279 F 49 45-49 2:02:41.3 2:05:11.9 5:56/K
1045 Sarah Stoikos Toronto 581 F 57 30-34 2:02:51.0 2:04:15.8 5:53/K
1046 Brad Haywood Milton 850 M 94 35-39 2:02:55.2 2:05:17.1 5:56/K
1047 Andrea Smallwood Guelph 1881 F 70 35-39 2:02:59.6 2:04:41.9 5:55/K
1048 Carly Bohman Mississauga 202 F 33 20-24 2:03:00.3 2:04:56.9 5:55/K
1049 Raisa-Lee Wimbs Toronto 2207 F 60 25-29 2:03:02.5 2:03:59.0 5:53/K
1050 Hazel Moore Chatham 1431 F 50 45-49 2:03:03.9 2:04:26.0 5:54/K
1051 Lynda Hawkins Chatham 847 F 51 45-49 2:03:04.2 2:04:25.9 5:54/K
1052 Holle Watts Toronto 2142 F 20 55-59 2:03:04.4 2:05:00.4 5:55/K
1053 Teresa Demelo Brampton 514 F 42 50-54 2:03:07.4 2:04:58.1 5:55/K
1054 Joanna McCulloch Baltimore 1334 F 58 30-34 2:03:10.9 2:04:50.1 5:55/K
1055 Lyndsey Camps Toronto 314 F 77 40-44 2:03:11.6 2:04:59.2 5:55/K
1056 Jaimie Camirand Barrie 306 F 59 30-34 2:03:12.7 2:05:52.0 5:58/K
1057 Roman Martyn Toronto 1305 M 69 30-34 2:03:13.5 2:05:52.0 5:58/K
1058 Joe Kim Dundas 1055 M 102 40-44 2:03:16.2 2:06:00.3 5:58/K
1059 Carol Murray Mississauga 2299 F 52 45-49 2:03:17.6 2:04:38.0 5:54/K
1060 Cliff Trafford Brampton 2033 M 103 40-44 2:03:18.0 2:04:06.0 5:53/K
1061 Blair Nicolle Toronto 1512 M 104 40-44 2:03:18.2 2:04:18.1 5:53/K
1062 Jen Heisz Dundas 859 F 60 30-34 2:03:22.6 2:06:06.3 5:59/K
1063 Giulio MacChiusi Maple 1224 M 91 50-54 2:03:23.6 2:04:13.0 5:53/K
1064 Marianne Skrinjar Mississauga 1872 F 34 20-24 2:03:23.9 2:05:20.2 5:56/K
1065 Jennifer MacDougall Nepean 1231 F 53 45-49 2:03:33.6 2:05:08.6 5:56/K
1066 Anne Marie MacDonald Burlington 1226 F 21 55-59 2:03:35.0 2:05:16.0 5:56/K
1067 Melody Van Frankfoort Guelph 2067 F 43 50-54 2:03:37.1 2:05:09.7 5:56/K
1068 Mary Piccolo Ayr 1624 F 54 45-49 2:03:42.1 2:04:37.9 5:54/K
1069 Sebastian Kowalczyk Toronto 1085 M 95 35-39 2:03:42.3 2:06:11.7 5:59/K
1070 Jody Webster Oakville 2151 F 55 45-49 2:03:47.9 2:04:49.4 5:55/K
1071 Bernice Tsang Unionville 2043 F 78 40-44 2:03:51.4 2:05:22.8 5:56/K
1072 Megan Russell Hannon 1764 F 61 30-34 2:03:51.4 2:05:13.6 5:56/K
1073 Dianne Gaine Whitby 700 F 44 50-54 2:03:54.8 2:05:38.6 5:57/K
1074 Jim Emerson N/a 598 M 27 60-64 2:03:55.2 2:04:29.4 5:54/K
1075 Brian Adams Burlington 34 M 28 60-64 2:03:56.6 2:05:10.1 5:56/K
1076 Amy Sigman Aurora 1850 F 71 35-39 2:04:05.1 2:06:08.3 5:59/K
1077 Susan Mingie Kitchener 1416 F 45 50-54 2:04:08.5 2:05:45.1 5:58/K
1078 Danielle Alderman Burlington 2274 F 72 35-39 2:04:11.1 2:05:27.9 5:57/K
1079 April Norris Chatham 1523 F 79 40-44 2:04:11.5 2:05:33.7 5:57/K
1080 Carl Wright Barrie 2221 M 57 55-59 2:04:14.2 2:05:39.6 5:57/K
1081 Rebecca Carr Burlington On 324 F 35 20-24 2:04:14.8 2:06:26.4 6:00/K
1082 Sandra Warren Mount Hope 2139 F 8 60-64 2:04:18.1 2:06:02.5 5:58/K
1083 Athena Raymond Mississauga 1685 F 62 30-34 2:04:21.0 2:06:31.4 6:00/K
1084 Julie Labrecque Mississauga 1106 F 80 40-44 2:04:22.1 2:07:10.6 6:02/K
1085 Steve Klippert Mississauga 1074 M 92 50-54 2:04:22.3 2:05:11.1 5:56/K
1086 Mike Tate Inglewood 1984 M 29 60-64 2:04:26.1 2:06:32.0 6:00/K
1087 Jessica Foley Burlington 661 F 36 20-24 2:04:27.7 2:07:07.7 6:01/K
1088 Alan Paterson Pickering 1587 M 58 55-59 2:04:28.5 2:06:24.2 5:59/K
1089 Carolina Paterson Pickering 1588 F 61 25-29 2:04:29.4 2:06:24.3 5:59/K
1090 Donna Fraites Toronto 670 F 56 45-49 2:04:30.7 2:06:33.5 6:00/K
1091 Glenn Burton Newmarket 292 M 102 45-49 2:04:31.7 2:06:47.6 6:01/K
1092 Chul Soon Lee Toronto 1146 M 52 25-29 2:04:32.9 2:06:56.5 6:01/K
1093 Joshua Gelber Toronto 723 M 96 35-39 2:04:33.3 2:06:27.3 6:00/K
1094 Daphne Grittani Oakville 2265 F 46 50-54 2:04:34.6 2:05:51.6 5:58/K
1095 Matthew Byrd Wellesley 298 M 97 35-39 2:04:35.7 2:06:00.6 5:58/K
1096 Shawn Skipper Wellesley 1869 M 105 40-44 2:04:35.7 2:06:00.6 5:58/K
1097 Amber Renton Toronto 1701 F 63 30-34 2:04:38.7 2:06:06.5 5:59/K
1098 Fatima Fazal Scarborough 626 F 57 45-49 2:04:42.7 2:06:42.1 6:00/K
1099 Susan Typert Scarborough 2056 F 58 45-49 2:04:44.0 2:05:39.6 5:57/K
1100 Troy Oppermann Guelph 1549 M 53 25-29 2:04:44.9 2:05:44.3 5:58/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1101 Ellen Whelan Oakville 2173 F 59 45-49 2:04:47.2 2:06:44.6 6:00/K
1102 Jessica Bryson Dundas 269 F 64 30-34 2:04:51.3 2:06:35.3 6:00/K
1103 Steve Easey Pickering 582 M 93 50-54 2:04:52.9 2:06:53.7 6:01/K
1104 Tom Cochren Millgrove 396 M 13 65-69 2:04:53.3 2:05:53.9 5:58/K
1105 Alice Ocarroll Oakville 1540 F 47 50-54 2:04:54.6 2:07:05.0 6:01/K
1106 Tina Robertson Kiig City 1724 F 48 50-54 2:04:56.8 2:06:55.0 6:01/K
1107 Bernard Reed Walkerton 1689 M 14 65-69 2:05:04.7 2:06:18.1 5:59/K
1108 Joanna Drinkwater Oshawa 560 F 49 50-54 2:05:06.6 2:06:57.7 6:01/K
1109 Flavio Padula Etobicoke 1564 M 94 50-54 2:05:07.5 2:06:53.3 6:01/K
1110 Sylvia Neill Burlington 1492 F 81 40-44 2:05:16.6 2:06:23.1 5:59/K
1111 Mark Kinney Wasaga Beach 1067 M 95 50-54 2:05:21.2 2:07:52.5 6:04/K
1112 Abbie Vechter Guelph 2338 F 22 55-59 2:05:28.0 2:07:01.5 6:01/K
1113 Diane Lacombe Waterloo 1107 F 60 45-49 2:05:30.7 2:07:44.5 6:03/K
1114 Mohammad Madani North Vancouver 1252 M 15 65-69 2:05:32.3 2:07:03.5 6:01/K
1115 Chris Min North York 1414 M 106 40-44 2:05:37.7 2:08:05.6 6:04/K
1116 Sara Santianni Brooklin 1782 F 65 30-34 2:05:41.7 2:07:06.0 6:01/K
1117 Kim Stemshorn N/a 1930 F 62 25-29 2:05:46.1 2:07:45.6 6:03/K
1118 Max Kim Toronto 1057 M 98 35-39 2:05:50.2 2:08:22.1 6:05/K
1119 Melissa Craven Waterdown 444 F 66 30-34 2:05:51.6 2:07:35.3 6:03/K
1120 Conni Pataki Burlington 1586 F 61 45-49 2:05:51.8 2:06:20.7 5:59/K
1121 Rachel Mostert St. Catharines 1455 F 37 20-24 2:05:52.9 2:07:33.3 6:03/K
1122 Caitlin Silveira Burlington 1852 F 38 20-24 2:05:53.2 2:07:33.4 6:03/K
1123 Brian Lee Toronto 1145 M 70 30-34 2:05:54.1 2:08:17.0 6:05/K
1124 Admir Sarajlic Mississauga 1783 M 71 30-34 2:05:54.9 2:06:52.7 6:01/K
1125 Stephanie Rickard Chadda Toronto 1709 F 73 35-39 2:05:57.0 2:07:50.1 6:04/K
1126 Alan Casey N/a 330 M 96 50-54 2:06:00.2 2:07:38.4 6:03/K
1127 Pamela Nixon Oakville 1518 F 62 45-49 2:06:05.0 2:08:15.1 6:05/K
1128 Shaundra Anderson Annan 65 F 63 25-29 2:06:06.6 2:08:11.8 6:05/K
1129 Patricia Semeniuk Courtice 1811 F 23 55-59 2:06:07.9 2:07:51.6 6:04/K
1130 Fraser Hunter Oakville 932 M 103 45-49 2:06:08.0 2:07:08.0 6:02/K
1131 Valerie Hogue Milton 888 F 82 40-44 2:06:10.3 2:08:21.6 6:05/K
1132 Graeme Whitty Brampton 2181 M 72 30-34 2:06:11.9 2:07:01.5 6:01/K
1133 Lori Ann Williams Courtice 2191 F 83 40-44 2:06:13.5 2:07:55.1 6:04/K
1134 Louise Harding Burlington 828 F 74 35-39 2:06:22.0 2:07:48.0 6:03/K
1135 Sandi Stapleford Newmarket 1925 F 50 50-54 2:06:25.5 2:08:07.6 6:04/K
1136 Amy Ward Toronto 2130 F 67 30-34 2:06:27.7 2:08:50.4 6:06/K
1137 Colin McGroarty Guelph 1353 M 99 35-39 2:06:28.6 2:09:03.6 6:07/K
1138 Darryl Bower Puslinch 221 M 100 35-39 2:06:29.1 2:09:03.8 6:07/K
1139 Ryan Sydor Burlington 1968 M 101 35-39 2:06:29.8 2:09:04.2 6:07/K
1140 Robert Boyle Hamilton 2330 M 97 50-54 2:06:31.3 2:07:49.1 6:03/K
1141 Mi Young Joo North York 997 F 64 25-29 2:06:33.7 2:09:01.7 6:07/K
1142 Peter Bonk Toronto 208 M 104 45-49 2:06:35.2 2:08:26.4 6:05/K
1143 Shawn Doyle Whitby 559 M 59 55-59 2:06:36.3 2:09:45.7 6:09/K
1144 Anthony Stuart Markham 1951 M 102 35-39 2:06:37.0 2:09:36.0 6:09/K
1145 Alana Guinane Toronto 804 F 63 45-49 2:06:40.1 2:08:19.7 6:05/K
1146 Darleen Richardson Oakville 1705 F 84 40-44 2:06:43.4 2:08:46.2 6:06/K
1147 Sara Garden Peterborough 707 F 85 40-44 2:06:44.6 2:08:45.4 6:06/K
1148 Susan Hamilton Erin 822 F 51 50-54 2:06:47.9 2:07:57.6 6:04/K
1149 Patricia Teeter Erin 1993 F 52 50-54 2:06:48.1 2:07:57.8 6:04/K
1150 Maria Tuzi Brampton 2055 F 24 55-59 2:06:48.7 2:08:30.5 6:05/K
1151 Erin Quartermain Milton 1672 F 86 40-44 2:06:50.0 2:08:40.2 6:06/K
1152 Gaby Cordeiro Etobicoke 431 F 53 50-54 2:06:50.3 2:08:40.6 6:06/K
1153 Chris Cudmore Oakville 460 M 60 55-59 2:06:50.7 2:09:01.9 6:07/K
1154 Wayne Clark Burlington 382 M 98 50-54 2:06:52.4 2:07:29.4 6:03/K
1155 Virginia Kinney Wasaga Beach 1068 F 54 50-54 2:06:53.2 2:09:25.2 6:08/K
1156 Debbie Jones Oakville 994 F 55 50-54 2:06:57.2 2:08:39.6 6:06/K
1157 Adam Hall Brantford 814 M 73 30-34 2:06:59.2 2:08:55.0 6:07/K
1158 Elena Hall Brantford 815 F 68 30-34 2:06:59.5 2:08:55.3 6:07/K
1159 Erin Provost Toronto 1660 F 75 35-39 2:07:00.8 2:08:26.4 6:05/K
1160 Nadine Scott Caledon 1802 F 87 40-44 2:07:01.3 2:09:12.2 6:07/K
1161 Rebecca Durcan Toronto 578 F 88 40-44 2:07:04.2 2:09:02.2 6:07/K
1162 Johnny Jim Burlington 984 M 105 45-49 2:07:05.3 2:08:30.0 6:05/K
1163 Tammy Cameron Mississauga 305 F 69 30-34 2:07:08.6 2:09:01.5 6:07/K
1164 Alexander McDonald Toronto 1338 M 74 30-34 2:07:10.0 2:10:24.4 6:11/K
1165 Christine Icardo Oakville 944 F 64 45-49 2:07:13.6 2:09:23.9 6:08/K
1166 Katie Beaton Toronto 140 F 65 45-49 2:07:14.5 2:09:26.8 6:08/K
1167 Jiman James Park Vaughan 1578 M 75 30-34 2:07:15.0 2:09:39.8 6:09/K
1168 Denis MacGlashan Nobleton 1232 M 30 60-64 2:07:21.7 2:09:12.0 6:07/K
1169 Brenda Vanderzwan Pickering 1718 F 89 40-44 2:07:22.6 2:09:04.5 6:07/K
1170 Rachel Dinglasan Brampton 537 F 76 35-39 2:07:23.0 2:09:32.9 6:08/K
1171 Debbie Williamson Grimsby 2193 F 56 50-54 2:07:23.9 2:08:49.3 6:06/K
1172 Lianne Timbers Grimsby 2018 F 90 40-44 2:07:24.1 2:08:49.5 6:06/K
1173 Mila Clark Mississauga 379 F 57 50-54 2:07:24.8 2:09:39.1 6:09/K
1174 Lina Fernandez Woodbridge 639 F 66 45-49 2:07:27.9 2:08:35.2 6:06/K
1175 Joe Bennett Brampton 160 M 107 40-44 2:07:28.7 2:08:28.8 6:05/K
1176 Barbara Bennett Brampton 158 F 91 40-44 2:07:29.0 2:08:29.0 6:05/K
1177 Henry Ki Burlington 1046 M 108 40-44 2:07:29.2 2:09:02.3 6:07/K
1178 Stephanie Ki Burlington 1047 F 92 40-44 2:07:29.5 2:09:03.6 6:07/K
1179 Yvonne Ki Burlington 1048 F 93 40-44 2:07:31.7 2:09:04.7 6:07/K
1180 Inchul Kim Toronto 1053 M 31 60-64 2:07:32.3 2:10:01.1 6:10/K
1181 David Kumagai Burlington 1101 M 54 25-29 2:07:34.2 2:09:58.2 6:10/K
1182 Phil D'Aurelio Stoney Creek 474 M 61 55-59 2:07:36.0 2:10:20.8 6:11/K
1183 Jeff Blackwell Oakville 190 M 62 55-59 2:07:36.6 2:09:47.2 6:09/K
1184 Rick Edwards Cambridge 586 M 32 60-64 2:07:43.6 2:09:44.2 6:09/K
1185 Elli Kipper Toronto 1069 F 65 25-29 2:07:44.1 2:09:22.5 6:08/K
1186 Gillian Strudwick Toronto 1950 F 66 25-29 2:07:44.4 2:09:28.8 6:08/K
1187 William Dunlop Woodstock 573 M 109 40-44 2:07:47.3 2:08:56.6 6:07/K
1188 Philip Fauteux Mississauga 625 M 55 25-29 2:07:49.6 2:09:51.6 6:09/K
1189 Rebecca MacLachlan Scarborough 1243 F 67 25-29 2:07:51.5 2:10:43.8 6:12/K
1190 Rebecca Mullin Stoney Creek 1464 F 94 40-44 2:07:53.8 2:10:21.0 6:11/K
1191 Jonathon Zener Toronto 2243 M 103 35-39 2:07:54.4 2:09:52.0 6:09/K
1192 Josie Parisi Toronto 1576 F 95 40-44 2:07:55.8 2:09:56.6 6:09/K
1193 Mario Kralj Kitchener 1090 M 106 45-49 2:07:56.1 2:10:14.9 6:10/K
1194 Hannah Ernst London 609 F 39 20-24 2:07:57.7 2:10:02.9 6:10/K
1195 Agnes Jung Mississauga 1001 F 58 50-54 2:07:59.8 2:09:48.4 6:09/K
1196 Jordan Dempster Mississauga 517 M 56 25-29 2:08:00.2 2:10:02.2 6:10/K
1197 Steen Klint Barrie 1073 M 33 60-64 2:08:01.7 2:09:51.9 6:09/K
1198 Charles Wheelton Brantford 2172 M 76 30-34 2:08:04.5 2:10:53.9 6:12/K
1199 Michelle Basciano Brampton 132 F 59 50-54 2:08:05.4 2:09:56.5 6:09/K
1200 Elliott Fitzsimmons Whitby 651 M 77 30-34 2:08:05.5 2:08:36.7 6:06/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1201 Marie Hewitt Richmond Hill 870 F 25 55-59 2:08:07.3 2:10:11.0 6:10/K
1202 Peter Bull Burlington 276 M 99 50-54 2:08:07.5 2:11:35.6 6:14/K
1203 Heidi Cronin Owensound 449 F 67 45-49 2:08:08.2 2:10:08.6 6:10/K
1204 Claudia Hernandez Mississauga 865 F 68 25-29 2:08:09.0 2:10:08.8 6:10/K
1205 Chandra Sekhar Brampton 1810 M 100 50-54 2:08:11.6 2:10:02.5 6:10/K
1206 Rachel Lamont Hamilton 1114 F 69 25-29 2:08:16.8 2:09:40.4 6:09/K
1207 Brenda Podetz Scarborough 1631 F 96 40-44 2:08:17.1 2:10:09.9 6:10/K
1208 Alexa Hare Toronto 830 F 40 20-24 2:08:17.7 2:10:21.8 6:11/K
1209 Kirsten Endesfelder Oakville 2339 F 60 50-54 2:08:17.8 2:10:29.8 6:11/K
1210 John Shaughnessy Oakville 1830 M 101 50-54 2:08:18.0 2:08:53.9 6:06/K
1211 Jack Kolinski Burlington 1079 M 34 60-64 2:08:18.6 2:09:53.8 6:09/K
1212 Kim Haskan Milton 842 F 68 45-49 2:08:22.8 2:10:40.5 6:12/K
1213 Gokhan Haskan Milton 841 M 110 40-44 2:08:23.0 2:10:40.4 6:12/K
1214 Samantha Grant Brampton 774 F 97 40-44 2:08:26.8 2:09:57.6 6:10/K
1215 Ericka Hastie Oakville 844 F 69 45-49 2:08:29.2 2:09:58.3 6:10/K
1216 Mark Fujita Pickering 695 M 63 55-59 2:08:29.3 2:10:01.8 6:10/K
1217 Lisa Jalbert Oakville 2254 F 98 40-44 2:08:34.6 2:10:39.5 6:12/K
1218 Ronald Philips Mississauga 1619 M 64 55-59 2:08:36.8 2:10:45.4 6:12/K
1219 Alyson Reiach Burlington 1691 F 77 35-39 2:08:41.1 2:09:58.2 6:10/K
1220 Greg McNeilly Oakville 1375 M 104 35-39 2:08:42.1 2:10:39.3 6:12/K
1221 Michele Root Ajax 1740 F 61 50-54 2:08:43.4 2:10:38.7 6:11/K
1222 Joy Y Graves Stratford 779 F 26 55-59 2:08:47.6 2:11:14.9 6:13/K
1223 Amanda Westerman Oshawa 2168 F 78 35-39 2:08:48.9 2:11:22.3 6:14/K
1224 Pardeep Sharma Concord 1824 M 65 55-59 2:08:50.4 2:10:17.9 6:10/K
1225 Eric Ambrosimov Toronto 55 M 111 40-44 2:08:56.6 2:10:59.0 6:12/K
1226 Monica Purdy Toronto 1665 F 62 50-54 2:08:57.5 2:11:09.4 6:13/K
1227 Jamie Osborne Toronto 1554 M 102 50-54 2:08:58.3 2:10:51.2 6:12/K
1228 Ian Eix Burlington 588 M 112 40-44 2:08:59.1 2:10:15.2 6:10/K
1229 Cheryl Court Port Hawkesbury 438 F 27 55-59 2:09:05.3 2:10:36.1 6:11/K
1230 Stephanie Maggs Orangeville 1257 F 70 45-49 2:09:06.8 2:09:49.1 6:09/K
1231 Lynne Wardle-Ransom Markham 2134 F 9 60-64 2:09:08.8 2:11:10.9 6:13/K
1232 Manny Ferreira Hamilton 642 M 103 50-54 2:09:09.5 2:11:30.3 6:14/K
1233 Erica Elliot Burlington 591 F 70 25-29 2:09:11.8 2:11:09.3 6:13/K
1234 Moonsu Kim Toronto 1058 M 19 20-24 2:09:22.2 2:11:48.4 6:15/K
1235 Brooke Uptmor Oakville 2059 F 79 35-39 2:09:23.4 2:10:58.5 6:12/K
1236 Gareth Allison Mississauga 49 M 113 40-44 2:09:24.6 2:09:48.4 6:09/K
1237 Irene Preklet Richmond Hill 1650 F 99 40-44 2:09:27.3 2:11:33.8 6:14/K
1238 Laurie Carpenter Tonawanda 321 F 63 50-54 2:09:30.4 2:11:01.5 6:13/K
1239 Christina Milani Owen Sound 1401 F 64 50-54 2:09:31.4 2:11:26.4 6:14/K
1240 Scott McNeil Vineland 1374 M 66 55-59 2:09:32.8 2:11:26.6 6:14/K
1241 Carolyn Clarkin Caledon East 387 F 65 50-54 2:09:32.9 2:12:15.2 6:16/K
1242 Garret Mozzon Markham 1458 M 78 30-34 2:09:34.9 2:12:14.3 6:16/K
1243 Jessica Petta Stoney Creek 1614 F 71 25-29 2:09:35.6 2:10:51.6 6:12/K
1244 Sarah Stewart Bradford 1939 F 100 40-44 2:09:39.2 2:12:03.2 6:15/K
1245 Jeri Brown Keswick 256 F 10 60-64 2:09:45.7 2:11:28.0 6:14/K
1246 Paul Fenlon Kitchener 633 M 114 40-44 2:09:46.6 2:11:54.6 6:15/K
1247 Scott Bissell Borden 187 M 105 35-39 2:09:47.9 2:12:09.6 6:16/K
1248 Rooney Kelly Guelph 1026 F 66 50-54 2:09:50.1 2:11:50.9 6:15/K
1249 Chelsea Hill Toronto 877 F 70 30-34 2:09:50.7 2:12:29.8 6:17/K
1250 Mike Ariana Woodbridge 77 M 115 40-44 2:09:51.7 2:12:08.9 6:16/K
1251 Patricia Griffin Toronto 795 F 71 45-49 2:09:51.9 2:11:12.5 6:13/K
1252 Sabrina Sharpe Burlington 1826 F 80 35-39 2:09:57.9 2:11:48.5 6:15/K
1253 Melissa Ferguson Barrie 636 F 72 25-29 2:10:00.1 2:11:54.0 6:15/K
1254 Jhollanda@roger Hollanda Mississauga 894 F 72 45-49 2:10:03.0 2:12:16.5 6:16/K
1255 Mark Segal Thornhill 1809 M 104 50-54 2:10:06.1 2:12:09.2 6:16/K
1256 Jessica Hendry Barrie 862 F 41 20-24 2:10:07.5 2:12:06.2 6:16/K
1257 David Jewett Burlington 983 M 35 60-64 2:10:10.6 2:12:45.0 6:17/K
1258 Jennifer Van Meer Scarborough 2070 F 73 45-49 2:10:12.9 2:12:11.1 6:16/K
1259 Rob Mastroianni Hamilton 1308 M 106 35-39 2:10:16.5 2:11:37.0 6:14/K
1260 Camilo Baratto Montreal 118 M 79 30-34 2:10:17.0 2:12:07.9 6:16/K
1261 Steve Putman Toronto 1669 M 107 45-49 2:10:27.7 2:12:53.4 6:18/K
1262 Dwayne Robertson Brampton 1722 M 108 45-49 2:10:29.7 2:12:42.1 6:17/K
1263 Maurina Fizzard Waterdown 652 F 101 40-44 2:10:34.6 2:12:50.4 6:18/K
1264 Katja Heineck Toronto 857 F 102 40-44 2:10:37.7 2:12:42.0 6:17/K
1265 Suzanne Conquer Guelph 421 F 74 45-49 2:10:38.0 2:12:00.0 6:15/K
1266 Lauren Bodnar Burlington 199 F 73 25-29 2:10:43.0 2:12:30.7 6:17/K
1267 Gretchen Carney Lockport 320 F 28 55-59 2:10:43.5 2:12:15.1 6:16/K
1268 Justine Marks Toronto 1291 F 74 25-29 2:10:43.9 2:10:43.9 6:12/K
1269 Michelle Milliken London 1408 F 75 25-29 2:10:44.8 2:12:26.9 6:17/K
1270 George Elliott Burlington 592 M 67 55-59 2:10:46.7 2:12:39.6 6:17/K
1271 Dianna Stewart Burlington 1937 F 71 30-34 2:10:49.5 2:12:27.9 6:17/K
1272 Karyn Bigby Brampton 177 F 67 50-54 2:10:51.8 2:12:32.8 6:17/K
1273 Gerard Wogan Hamilton 2211 M 116 40-44 2:10:52.6 2:12:30.8 6:17/K
1274 Jennifer Bleakney Waterloo 193 F 72 30-34 2:10:53.3 2:12:22.2 6:16/K
1275 Joe Bourret Toronto 217 M 105 50-54 2:10:58.0 2:11:51.1 6:15/K
1276 Kevin MacLeod Barrie 1248 M 107 35-39 2:11:03.6 2:12:43.6 6:17/K
1277 Pascale Gonthier Oakville 755 F 103 40-44 2:11:05.0 2:13:23.3 6:19/K
1278 Anita Del Re Kleinburg 510 F 104 40-44 2:11:05.2 2:13:23.3 6:19/K
1279 Leanne Boyd Owen Sound 228 F 68 50-54 2:11:05.2 2:13:00.2 6:18/K
1280 Sharon Evans Owen Sound 615 F 29 55-59 2:11:05.7 2:12:59.9 6:18/K
1281 Cathy Teel Newmarket 1991 F 105 40-44 2:11:08.3 2:13:14.6 6:19/K
1282 Amy Lynn Bradford 1217 F 73 30-34 2:11:08.3 2:13:14.7 6:19/K
1283 Deanna Bryant N/a 265 F 76 25-29 2:11:14.2 2:13:30.2 6:20/K
1284 Maria Stubbert Milton 1953 F 75 45-49 2:11:19.4 2:12:53.0 6:18/K
1285 Jyoti Dhillon Brampton 529 F 106 40-44 2:11:21.3 2:13:48.3 6:20/K
1286 Carole Hunt Kitchener 930 F 69 50-54 2:11:24.1 2:13:01.5 6:18/K
1287 Katie Boychuck St Catharines 225 F 76 45-49 2:11:24.5 2:13:20.4 6:19/K
1288 Jackie Wallace Brampton 2120 F 77 45-49 2:11:31.7 2:13:12.7 6:19/K
1289 Danielle Landry Toronto 1117 F 74 30-34 2:11:41.5 2:13:15.7 6:19/K
1290 Sarah Arseneault Kitchener 82 F 107 40-44 2:11:41.7 2:13:58.4 6:21/K
1291 Christy Cross Oakville 455 F 108 40-44 2:11:42.1 2:13:54.2 6:21/K
1292 Lisa Hummel Kitchener 929 F 78 45-49 2:11:42.3 2:13:58.8 6:21/K
1293 Michael Cross Oakville 457 M 117 40-44 2:11:43.2 2:13:54.3 6:21/K
1294 Jodi Vanderwal Binbrook 2328 F 75 30-34 2:11:48.2 2:14:30.4 6:22/K
1295 Alanna Fedak-Tarnopolsky Dundas 627 F 77 25-29 2:11:55.2 2:13:40.1 6:20/K
1296 Caitlin O'Donnell Welland 1537 F 78 25-29 2:11:55.4 2:13:40.2 6:20/K
1297 Christine Zubyk Toronto 2251 F 81 35-39 2:11:55.6 2:14:46.3 6:23/K
1298 Luis Perez Mississauga 1605 M 118 40-44 2:11:56.0 2:14:15.6 6:22/K
1299 Julia Ostrowski Mississauga 1557 F 42 20-24 2:12:02.8 2:14:00.8 6:21/K
1300 Michael Lemmer Burlington 2308 M 57 25-29 2:12:07.4 2:14:05.2 6:21/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1301 Nancy Gough Orono 764 F 79 45-49 2:12:11.6 2:15:02.4 6:24/K
1302 Elizabeth Prock Alliston 1656 F 109 40-44 2:12:14.5 2:15:39.6 6:26/K
1303 Chapi Mwango Mississauga 1476 M 119 40-44 2:12:15.8 2:14:36.1 6:23/K
1304 Todd Craig Guelph 442 M 109 45-49 2:12:17.9 2:14:00.3 6:21/K
1305 Meghan Hall Midhurst 817 F 110 40-44 2:12:19.2 2:13:58.4 6:21/K
1306 William Pascary Scarborough 1585 M 108 35-39 2:12:21.9 2:13:59.8 6:21/K
1307 James Clark Oakville 378 M 36 60-64 2:12:23.6 2:15:05.3 6:24/K
1308 Peter Brown Oakville 260 M 68 55-59 2:12:25.8 2:13:45.0 6:20/K
1309 Nancy Cole Milton 405 F 11 60-64 2:12:29.9 2:12:35.0 6:17/K
1310 Arthur Chung Burlington 373 M 80 30-34 2:12:49.3 2:14:35.7 6:23/K
1311 Sally Minogue Oakville 2304 F 80 45-49 2:12:50.1 2:15:00.7 6:24/K
1312 Tony Asaro Scarborough 88 M 106 50-54 2:12:52.7 2:14:58.3 6:24/K
1313 Paul MacKin Newmarket 1238 M 69 55-59 2:12:54.2 2:14:43.5 6:23/K
1314 Trish Sexton Welland 1818 F 81 45-49 2:12:57.9 2:15:33.4 6:25/K
1315 Brent Frayne Toronto 675 M 58 25-29 2:12:59.9 2:13:56.2 6:21/K
1316 Shalana Morton Toronto 1454 F 79 25-29 2:13:00.3 2:13:56.2 6:21/K
1317 Chung-Yee Loo Toronto 1201 F 82 45-49 2:13:04.0 2:15:20.4 6:25/K
1318 Mary Miehm Burlington 1400 F 83 45-49 2:13:04.5 2:14:52.6 6:24/K
1319 Tanya Patterson Burlington 1591 F 30 55-59 2:13:04.8 2:15:09.7 6:24/K
1320 Vickie Morgado Mississauga 1438 F 82 35-39 2:13:08.1 2:15:20.6 6:25/K
1321 Ryad Ali Mississauga 45 M 120 40-44 2:13:08.3 2:15:20.4 6:25/K
1322 Eddy Smith Pickering 2294 M 20 20-24 2:13:09.5 2:15:53.5 6:26/K
1323 Chantal Jabbour Mississauga 956 F 80 25-29 2:13:14.4 2:14:01.9 6:21/K
1324 Andrew Heij Waterloo 855 M 81 30-34 2:13:18.2 2:15:19.6 6:25/K
1325 Richard Mireault Barrie 1419 M 70 55-59 2:13:20.3 2:16:05.0 6:27/K
1326 Leanne Chisholm Toronto 364 F 76 30-34 2:13:26.3 2:15:56.7 6:27/K
1327 Catherine Powell Toronto 1641 F 12 60-64 2:13:28.3 2:16:07.0 6:27/K
1328 Jennifer Korstanje Stoney Creek 1081 F 83 35-39 2:13:29.4 2:15:32.8 6:25/K
1329 Chris Robertson Toronto 1721 M 110 45-49 2:13:34.0 2:15:52.4 6:26/K
1330 January Duke Toronto 570 F 84 35-39 2:13:35.4 2:16:06.1 6:27/K
1331 Caitlin Morris Mississauga 1443 F 77 30-34 2:13:36.6 2:16:04.9 6:27/K
1332 Tina Walsh Niagara Falls 2258 F 70 50-54 2:13:38.6 2:15:42.1 6:26/K
1333 Riley Watson Oakville 2317 M 121 40-44 2:13:38.8 2:15:43.7 6:26/K
1334 Susan Papp Brampton 1573 F 111 40-44 2:13:38.9 2:16:03.4 6:27/K
1335 Thembela Kepe Toronto 1037 M 111 45-49 2:13:41.2 2:14:27.0 6:22/K
1336 Tim Gilbert Toronto 732 M 107 50-54 2:13:41.8 2:16:48.8 6:29/K
1337 Therese Noel Oakville 1520 F 71 50-54 2:13:43.3 2:16:24.1 6:28/K
1338 Angela Hamill N/a 821 F 112 40-44 2:13:45.9 2:16:39.1 6:29/K
1339 Stephanie Davis Ottawa 488 F 78 30-34 2:13:45.9 2:15:24.1 6:25/K
1340 Ravi Aggarwal Mississauga 41 M 71 55-59 2:13:48.1 2:16:36.0 6:28/K
1341 Tony Njoroge Pickering 1519 M 112 45-49 2:13:48.3 2:15:54.4 6:26/K
1342 Charlyne Elep Mississauga 589 F 85 35-39 2:13:49.3 2:16:30.4 6:28/K
1343 Janice Phillips Port Colborne 1620 F 72 50-54 2:13:49.7 2:16:25.3 6:28/K
1344 Steve Wolfe Stoney Creek 2213 M 122 40-44 2:13:52.0 2:16:45.9 6:29/K
1345 Jessica Sinopoli Woodbridge 1865 F 43 20-24 2:13:57.7 2:15:45.6 6:26/K
1346 Kathleen Brillinger Gilford 240 F 84 45-49 2:14:00.4 2:15:43.7 6:26/K
1347 Peggy Reid Caledon 1694 F 31 55-59 2:14:00.6 2:16:38.5 6:29/K
1348 Jennifer Ladouceur Bolton 1108 F 85 45-49 2:14:03.3 2:16:45.8 6:29/K
1349 Jimmy Blokker London 194 M 82 30-34 2:14:03.6 2:15:19.4 6:25/K
1350 Martha Huk London 927 F 79 30-34 2:14:03.8 2:15:19.5 6:25/K
1351 Morna Watts Burlington 2143 F 113 40-44 2:14:04.8 2:16:45.5 6:29/K
1352 Jaime Chevalier Virgil 358 F 86 35-39 2:14:06.1 2:16:09.9 6:27/K
1353 Mark Graves Stratford 2271 M 108 50-54 2:14:08.2 2:16:35.7 6:28/K
1354 Norm Remillard Hamilton 1698 M 113 45-49 2:14:09.9 2:16:56.6 6:29/K
1355 Melanie Perlin Toronto 1607 F 80 30-34 2:14:10.0 2:16:40.7 6:29/K
1356 Carmela Pittari Mississauga 1627 F 114 40-44 2:14:10.1 2:16:36.7 6:28/K
1357 Steve Rees Bowmanville 1690 M 109 50-54 2:14:12.2 2:15:56.1 6:27/K
1358 Robert Evans Burlington 614 M 72 55-59 2:14:13.0 2:16:14.4 6:27/K
1359 Mike Oppermann Guelph 1548 M 73 55-59 2:14:13.9 2:15:13.0 6:25/K
1360 Susan MacLellan Georgetwon 1247 F 86 45-49 2:14:14.2 2:16:20.5 6:28/K
1361 Lesley Galbraith Burlington 702 F 81 25-29 2:14:15.2 2:16:35.6 6:28/K
1362 Rona Ashton Ridgeway 89 F 1 70-74 2:14:15.4 2:16:10.0 6:27/K
1363 Alice Packard Elgin 1562 F 82 25-29 2:14:19.4 2:16:44.0 6:29/K
1364 Laura Rodgers Toronto 1733 F 87 45-49 2:14:24.4 2:16:53.4 6:29/K
1365 Shirley Chanyi Toronto 347 F 115 40-44 2:14:24.6 2:16:53.3 6:29/K
1366 Chad Samelko Whitby 2263 M 59 25-29 2:14:25.3 2:16:33.9 6:28/K
1367 Gayle Short Algonquin Highlands 1843 F 73 50-54 2:14:28.2 2:16:42.5 6:29/K
1368 Binky Wu Whitby 2227 F 88 45-49 2:14:31.8 2:16:57.8 6:29/K
1369 Liza Smith Whitby 1890 F 89 45-49 2:14:31.9 2:16:57.9 6:29/K
1370 Lisa Debeljak Cambridge 504 F 74 50-54 2:14:36.2 2:16:08.2 6:27/K
1371 Pat McNeil Vineland 1373 F 75 50-54 2:14:42.5 2:16:35.6 6:28/K
1372 Tony Campanaro Barrie 309 M 110 50-54 2:14:47.5 2:17:10.0 6:30/K
1373 Mercedes Robinos Newmarket 1726 F 90 45-49 2:14:49.1 2:16:29.0 6:28/K
1374 Devon Clift Toronto 391 F 83 25-29 2:14:52.2 2:17:30.9 6:31/K
1375 Linda Nguyen Toronto 2313 F 81 30-34 2:14:52.7 2:15:40.9 6:26/K
1376 Joe Chan Mississauga 344 M 114 45-49 2:14:53.4 2:17:14.2 6:30/K
1377 Mike Ruben Brampton 1755 M 123 40-44 2:14:59.1 2:16:50.5 6:29/K
1378 Jeanine Barette Niagara Falls 121 F 82 30-34 2:14:59.4 2:17:37.5 6:31/K
1379 Patty Scott Burlington 1803 F 87 35-39 2:15:02.1 2:17:26.8 6:31/K
1380 Marta Kubica Toronto 1096 F 84 25-29 2:15:10.0 2:16:52.2 6:29/K
1381 Shannon Lindsay Hamilton 1179 F 88 35-39 2:15:10.4 2:16:52.4 6:29/K
1382 Erika Aguilar Burlington 43 F 89 35-39 2:15:16.2 2:16:38.8 6:29/K
1383 Julie Kennedy Richmond Hill 1032 F 90 35-39 2:15:18.3 2:17:24.6 6:31/K
1384 Hilary Whitlock Courtice 2179 F 91 35-39 2:15:18.4 2:18:10.1 6:33/K
1385 Sydney Marlow Mississauga 1292 F 85 25-29 2:15:25.0 2:17:42.4 6:32/K
1386 Amanda Faulkner Hamilton 623 F 83 30-34 2:15:25.5 2:17:42.7 6:32/K
1387 Karen Riotto Brockport 1712 F 116 40-44 2:15:29.1 2:16:51.8 6:29/K
1388 Nancy Dinsmore Brantford 538 F 91 45-49 2:15:44.9 2:18:06.1 6:33/K
1389 Sherri Morris Oakville 1445 F 117 40-44 2:15:47.1 2:18:13.2 6:33/K
1390 Marguerita MacKinnon Stoney Creek 1240 F 118 40-44 2:15:47.5 2:18:03.4 6:33/K
1391 Fiona Rea Burlington 1686 F 119 40-44 2:15:47.6 2:18:03.6 6:33/K
1392 Patricia Boost London 212 F 13 60-64 2:15:57.1 2:18:25.8 6:34/K
1393 Chris Hampton Burlington 823 M 109 35-39 2:15:57.3 2:18:53.3 6:35/K
1394 Valerie Hobson London, 885 F 76 50-54 2:15:57.5 2:18:25.6 6:34/K
1395 Jennifer Giordano Zephyr 740 F 120 40-44 2:16:04.1 2:18:20.3 6:33/K
1396 Filiberto Romero 5477 M 124 40-44 2:16:10.2 2:16:12.4 6:27/K
1397 Louise McClellan Uxbridge 1326 F 92 45-49 2:16:13.0 2:19:03.4 6:35/K
1398 Cari Rastas Howard Waterloo 1683 F 92 35-39 2:16:13.9 2:18:39.6 6:34/K
1399 John MacKenzie Milton 1236 M 74 55-59 2:16:22.4 2:18:31.7 6:34/K
1400 Helen Tielen Mississauga 2013 F 93 45-49 2:16:22.9 2:18:08.7 6:33/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1401 Manny Sa Mississauga 1767 M 75 55-59 2:16:23.2 2:18:46.0 6:35/K
1402 Sherri Lynn Leblanc Toronto 1140 F 121 40-44 2:16:23.5 2:18:47.3 6:35/K
1403 Karen Villabroza Hamilton 2100 F 93 35-39 2:16:26.9 2:18:08.8 6:33/K
1404 Tracy Steringa Georgetown 1934 F 122 40-44 2:16:32.8 2:17:55.6 6:32/K
1405 Rob McNamee Aurora 1369 M 111 50-54 2:16:46.5 2:18:34.1 6:34/K
1406 Brian Dunbar Brampton 571 M 112 50-54 2:16:50.7 2:18:49.0 6:35/K
1407 Steph Yu Toronto 2236 F 94 35-39 2:16:51.6 2:18:35.8 6:34/K
1408 Carmen Dirven Warwick 541 F 44 20-24 2:16:52.9 2:19:48.4 6:38/K
1409 Brent Butcher Kitchener 294 M 83 30-34 2:16:55.6 2:18:23.3 6:34/K
1410 Judith Queale-Dunsmoor Oswego 1674 F 77 50-54 2:17:01.3 2:18:24.1 6:34/K
1411 Jennifer Traer Toronto 2032 F 84 30-34 2:17:08.4 2:19:48.4 6:38/K
1412 Janet Filer Whitevale 643 F 78 50-54 2:17:09.4 2:19:17.4 6:36/K
1413 Mitchell Voss Waterloo 2110 M 21 20-24 2:17:09.5 2:19:23.4 6:36/K
1414 Marc Bernard Stoney Creek 168 M 76 55-59 2:17:17.9 2:20:07.3 6:38/K
1415 Kishah Joyce Oswego 999 F 123 40-44 2:17:26.3 2:18:24.0 6:34/K
1416 Juan Powell Mississauga 1643 M 113 50-54 2:17:26.5 2:20:26.7 6:39/K
1417 Kristin Taylor Milton 1986 F 124 40-44 2:17:27.2 2:20:23.0 6:39/K
1418 Unknown Partic. 2341 2341 M 1 0- 1 2:17:27.6 2:19:40.0 6:37/K
1419 Nancy Pampalon Burlington 1571 F 125 40-44 2:17:32.3 2:19:44.8 6:37/K
1420 Chester Yu Mississauga 2235 M 84 30-34 2:17:33.5 2:19:30.1 6:37/K
1421 Tracie Crook Burlington 451 F 79 50-54 2:17:44.7 2:20:09.1 6:39/K
1422 Tom Curry Toronto 463 M 77 55-59 2:17:45.2 2:20:09.2 6:39/K
1423 Sue Corbett Burlington 430 F 32 55-59 2:17:46.0 2:20:46.8 6:40/K
1424 Melanie Murphy Barrie 1470 F 95 35-39 2:17:46.6 2:19:45.6 6:37/K
1425 Christina Cullaton Whitby 461 F 126 40-44 2:17:47.9 2:20:35.6 6:40/K
1426 Melissa Fenech London 632 F 45 20-24 2:17:50.4 2:19:46.2 6:37/K
1427 Nicole Watt Oshawa 2140 F 86 25-29 2:17:53.0 2:20:40.9 6:40/K
1428 Saila Kolkka Parry Sound 1080 F 14 60-64 2:17:55.7 2:19:48.1 6:38/K
1429 Michael Applebaum Toronto 75 M 110 35-39 2:17:57.7 2:19:32.9 6:37/K
1430 Craig Beckim Toronto 144 M 115 45-49 2:17:58.0 2:19:33.1 6:37/K
1431 Katharine Carol Downes Newmarket 556 F 127 40-44 2:17:58.4 2:20:36.1 6:40/K
1432 Shaun McPherson Toronto 1377 M 125 40-44 2:17:58.7 2:20:36.2 6:40/K
1433 Nadia Parolin Mississauga 1584 F 94 45-49 2:18:08.0 2:21:03.1 6:41/K
1434 Marybeth Beechey Toronto 148 F 87 25-29 2:18:09.5 2:20:48.6 6:40/K
1435 Erin Quinn Toronto 1676 F 85 30-34 2:18:10.1 2:19:38.8 6:37/K
1436 Nivia Gomes Toronto 753 F 95 45-49 2:18:11.1 2:20:53.2 6:41/K
1437 Philips Benjamin Oakville 156 M 85 30-34 2:18:14.0 2:20:55.0 6:41/K
1438 Sarah Batchelor Mississauga 134 F 96 35-39 2:18:14.0 2:21:10.0 6:41/K
1439 Roger Prokopp Wainfleet 1659 M 114 50-54 2:18:14.5 2:21:00.1 6:41/K
1440 Maggie Warneke Burlington 2138 F 97 35-39 2:18:15.6 2:21:44.3 6:43/K
1441 Laura Tiernay Burlington 2016 F 86 30-34 2:18:19.8 2:20:16.7 6:39/K
1442 Ursola Azar Aurora 99 F 128 40-44 2:18:20.9 2:20:28.4 6:39/K
1443 Frank Squires Angus 1912 M 37 60-64 2:18:21.1 2:21:19.7 6:42/K
1444 Kristin Adams Burlington 38 F 88 25-29 2:18:21.2 2:19:34.9 6:37/K
1445 Stephanie Jacklin Alliston 958 F 129 40-44 2:18:25.0 2:20:23.8 6:39/K
1446 Jim Walls Brampton 2123 M 78 55-59 2:18:25.1 2:20:55.7 6:41/K
1447 Ashley Rose Oakville 2287 F 89 25-29 2:18:27.0 2:21:40.8 6:43/K
1448 Brooke Squires Barrie 1911 F 87 30-34 2:18:29.2 2:21:27.4 6:42/K
1449 Kristin Howard Waterloo 917 F 88 30-34 2:18:36.6 2:21:46.5 6:43/K
1450 Nancy Zimmerman Oakville 2247 F 130 40-44 2:18:45.4 2:21:18.8 6:42/K
1451 Jill Huggins Oakville 923 F 131 40-44 2:18:45.8 2:21:18.8 6:42/K
1452 Camila Tokarek-Gonzalez St Catharines 2027 F 89 30-34 2:18:46.4 2:21:29.6 6:42/K
1453 Marc McInerney Conestogo 1355 M 115 50-54 2:18:47.6 2:22:01.2 6:44/K
1454 Eva McDonald Toronto 1340 F 96 45-49 2:18:55.1 2:21:21.6 6:42/K
1455 Katie McNeice Barrie 1371 F 98 35-39 2:18:56.9 2:21:40.9 6:43/K
1456 Amanda Wattier Brampton 2141 F 46 20-24 2:18:59.0 2:21:17.9 6:42/K
1457 Renee Viccary Markham 2095 F 99 35-39 2:19:01.9 2:21:58.9 6:44/K
1458 Jane Shum Mississauga 1844 F 97 45-49 2:19:03.5 2:21:58.7 6:44/K
1459 Kerry Eaton Burlington 2303 M 38 60-64 2:19:05.3 2:21:03.4 6:41/K
1460 Arlene Keon Aurora 1036 F 15 60-64 2:19:07.0 2:22:13.4 6:44/K
1461 David Sills Pickering 1851 M 116 50-54 2:19:09.3 2:22:06.1 6:44/K
1462 Leila Montgomery-Cloutte Mississauga 1429 F 100 35-39 2:19:09.4 2:21:57.3 6:44/K
1463 Sharon Petersen Barrie 1611 F 132 40-44 2:19:10.1 2:21:53.6 6:43/K
1464 Colleen Eckert-Denver London 583 F 16 60-64 2:19:10.6 2:21:39.5 6:43/K
1465 Nina Lowe Toronto 1207 F 17 60-64 2:19:11.4 2:21:38.6 6:43/K
1466 Megan Malcolm Woodstock 1290 F 101 35-39 2:19:12.2 2:20:41.6 6:40/K
1467 Josianne Goudreau Bradford 763 F 90 25-29 2:19:13.8 2:21:39.3 6:43/K
1468 Roberto Kudo Oakville 1097 M 79 55-59 2:19:15.7 2:22:01.8 6:44/K
1469 Jacquie Duffy Barrie 564 F 102 35-39 2:19:16.3 2:21:13.6 6:42/K
1470 Beth Kennedy Dundas 1030 F 33 55-59 2:19:18.3 2:21:33.4 6:43/K
1471 Linda Guma Toronto 805 F 47 20-24 2:19:20.5 2:22:09.9 6:44/K
1472 Geoff MacKenzie Barrie 1235 M 117 50-54 2:19:22.1 2:21:42.7 6:43/K
1473 Nathan Greene Oswego 788 M 4 15-19 2:19:22.3 2:20:19.4 6:39/K
1474 Ramona Marston Fergus 1297 F 80 50-54 2:19:25.6 2:21:06.4 6:41/K
1475 Carrie Glanfield Toronto 743 F 133 40-44 2:19:27.7 2:22:12.9 6:44/K
1476 Anne Glanfield Lindsay 742 F 2 65-69 2:19:28.0 2:22:13.2 6:44/K
1477 Anne Pugsley Thorold 1662 F 134 40-44 2:19:33.4 2:22:02.8 6:44/K
1478 Ingrid Smith Hagersville 1887 F 34 55-59 2:19:37.0 2:21:22.8 6:42/K
1479 Sally Telford Barrie 1995 F 135 40-44 2:19:37.2 2:21:34.3 6:43/K
1480 Janet Duffy Barrie 565 F 35 55-59 2:19:37.3 2:21:34.3 6:43/K
1481 Anne Leggo Courtice 1161 F 98 45-49 2:19:37.8 2:23:04.8 6:47/K
1482 Liz Hall Burlington 2302 F 36 55-59 2:19:39.8 2:22:06.2 6:44/K
1483 Franz Gangl Bradford 705 M 126 40-44 2:19:40.9 2:22:23.8 6:45/K
1484 Raymond Lobo Hamilton 1189 M 39 60-64 2:19:43.9 2:20:01.4 6:38/K
1485 Karen Simpson 2337 F 81 50-54 2:19:45.2 2:21:34.1 6:43/K
1486 Julissa Dolibic Stoney Creek 550 F 103 35-39 2:19:45.8 2:21:46.1 6:43/K
1487 Brad Stephenson Waterloo 1932 M 127 40-44 2:19:48.0 2:22:07.2 6:44/K
1488 Paul Radcliff Mississauga 1678 M 60 25-29 2:19:52.2 2:22:48.9 6:46/K
1489 Jim Reid Caledon 1693 M 80 55-59 2:19:53.2 2:22:31.5 6:45/K
1490 Blaire McChesney St.cathairnes 1324 F 90 30-34 2:19:53.6 2:22:01.2 6:44/K
1491 Kelly Roth Waterloo 1748 F 99 45-49 2:19:54.4 2:20:30.0 6:40/K
1492 Michelle Krupa Burlington 1094 F 136 40-44 2:19:55.3 2:22:27.6 6:45/K
1493 Nicole Fritz London 690 F 104 35-39 2:19:55.3 2:21:55.5 6:44/K
1494 Mary-Anne Hornby Oakville 907 F 37 55-59 2:20:03.6 2:22:35.3 6:45/K
1495 Garam Park Toronto 1577 F 91 30-34 2:20:04.4 2:22:43.1 6:46/K
1496 Tim Garrison Brampton 715 M 81 55-59 2:20:14.2 2:22:37.1 6:46/K
1497 Tracey Burke Pickering 284 F 137 40-44 2:20:16.0 2:22:29.3 6:45/K
1498 Vida Barker Toronto 123 F 82 50-54 2:20:16.2 2:22:29.4 6:45/K
1499 Mark Lebelle Welland 1139 M 118 50-54 2:20:18.4 2:22:15.0 6:45/K
1500 Libby Dror Toronto 561 F 92 30-34 2:20:29.5 2:22:13.8 6:44/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1501 Barbara Hansen Bowmanville 825 F 100 45-49 2:20:42.3 2:23:34.0 6:48/K
1502 Jean Ngoie Mississauga 1503 M 116 45-49 2:20:43.1 2:23:31.9 6:48/K
1503 Peter Symons Thornhill 1971 M 16 65-69 2:20:44.9 2:23:38.4 6:48/K
1504 Mary Cave Milton 334 F 83 50-54 2:20:45.9 2:23:31.8 6:48/K
1505 Jonathan Templar-Goral Aurora 1996 M 40 60-64 2:20:47.1 2:23:26.6 6:48/K
1506 Vanessa Speers Toronto 1903 F 138 40-44 2:20:52.3 2:22:39.0 6:46/K
1507 Natalie Pankova Toronto 1572 F 91 25-29 2:20:57.4 2:21:50.1 6:43/K
1508 Ke Hwa Hwang North York 943 F 38 55-59 2:21:04.1 2:23:33.8 6:48/K
1509 Sukjin Lim Markham 1176 M 61 25-29 2:21:17.9 2:23:43.2 6:49/K
1510 Jeff Berdahl Welland 166 M 119 50-54 2:21:29.2 2:23:38.9 6:48/K
1511 Linda Welsh Vineland 2160 F 84 50-54 2:21:29.3 2:23:39.0 6:48/K
1512 Mark Smith Fonthill 1891 M 120 50-54 2:21:32.5 2:23:17.4 6:47/K
1513 Louise Lavery Breslau 1134 F 93 30-34 2:21:33.0 2:23:17.5 6:47/K
1514 Kelley Greene Oswego 787 F 105 35-39 2:21:34.5 2:22:32.9 6:45/K
1515 Janice Yoon Oakville 2232 F 92 25-29 2:21:36.5 2:23:59.3 6:49/K
1516 Geof Goebel Oakville 1457 M 121 50-54 2:21:37.9 2:24:28.7 6:51/K
1517 Michelle Marshall Toronto 1296 F 39 55-59 2:21:39.4 2:23:42.3 6:49/K
1518 Jay Burnside Toronto 290 F 85 50-54 2:21:39.7 2:23:42.2 6:49/K
1519 Kim Waring Owen Sound 2136 F 86 50-54 2:21:40.3 2:23:47.9 6:49/K
1520 Fiona Philip Mississauga 1617 F 139 40-44 2:21:41.9 2:24:39.3 6:51/K
1521 Andre De Goeij Waterloo 496 M 117 45-49 2:21:44.0 2:24:03.5 6:50/K
1522 Mary King Toronto 1064 F 106 35-39 2:21:48.4 2:24:26.4 6:51/K
1523 Selliah Thaya Stouffville 1998 M 118 45-49 2:22:13.6 2:25:15.8 6:53/K
1524 Shawn Gerard Rockwood 724 M 119 45-49 2:22:16.0 2:23:28.8 6:48/K
1525 Robert Powell Toronto 1645 M 111 35-39 2:22:21.7 2:23:32.1 6:48/K
1526 Kelly Burns Oakville 287 F 48 20-24 2:22:23.5 2:25:03.4 6:52/K
1527 Heather Hill Burlington 879 F 140 40-44 2:22:23.9 2:24:56.4 6:52/K
1528 Sherry Erwood Burlington 610 F 87 50-54 2:22:24.7 2:24:56.3 6:52/K
1529 Nicole Stark Borden 1926 F 107 35-39 2:22:27.2 2:24:48.5 6:52/K
1530 Janis MacDonald Hamilton 1229 F 88 50-54 2:22:29.6 2:25:53.5 6:55/K
1531 Leah McCann Burlington 1322 F 108 35-39 2:22:33.7 2:26:02.6 6:55/K
1532 Sonia Sinclair Brampton 1861 F 101 45-49 2:22:38.1 2:24:25.7 6:51/K
1533 John Sinclair Brampton 1859 M 122 50-54 2:22:38.5 2:24:25.7 6:51/K
1534 Lorraine Franco Brampton 673 F 49 20-24 2:22:41.7 2:24:40.9 6:51/K
1535 Lia Avram Richmond Hill 98 F 40 55-59 2:22:43.7 2:23:59.6 6:49/K
1536 Gerry Avram Richmond Hill 97 M 82 55-59 2:22:44.0 2:23:59.3 6:49/K
1537 Kim Ansell St.catharines 71 F 102 45-49 2:22:53.3 2:25:08.7 6:53/K
1538 Gail Pyne Oakville 2325 F 89 50-54 2:22:56.9 2:24:28.1 6:51/K
1539 Enzo Persia Vineland 1608 M 83 55-59 2:22:58.8 2:23:37.7 6:48/K
1540 Alexandra Cabral London 299 F 93 25-29 2:22:59.0 2:26:00.2 6:55/K
1541 Tan Torun Mississauga 2031 M 120 45-49 2:23:00.9 2:25:08.7 6:53/K
1542 Jamie Hanslo Burlington 826 F 94 25-29 2:23:10.6 2:25:31.4 6:54/K
1543 Karolina Cwiek Toronto 467 F 95 25-29 2:23:12.5 2:26:12.5 6:56/K
1544 Michelle Bonesso Oshawa 204 F 90 50-54 2:23:22.3 2:25:06.6 6:53/K
1545 Aimee Hutton Branchton 939 F 96 25-29 2:23:24.3 2:25:46.2 6:55/K
1546 Carlene Roszell Welland 1747 F 109 35-39 2:23:26.9 2:25:34.4 6:54/K
1547 Eunice Lipinski Hannon 1181 F 110 35-39 2:23:34.8 2:26:17.9 6:56/K
1548 Jackie Gillberry Burlington 736 F 97 25-29 2:23:39.4 2:26:21.2 6:56/K
1549 Stephanie Skrak Brampton 1871 F 94 30-34 2:23:40.6 2:26:34.4 6:57/K
1550 Colleen Walmsley Norval 2124 F 91 50-54 2:23:42.0 2:27:01.3 6:58/K
1551 Cindy Doherty Milton 547 F 111 35-39 2:23:49.7 2:26:44.2 6:57/K
1552 Lynn Chuback Courtice 372 F 92 50-54 2:23:53.4 2:26:41.1 6:57/K
1553 Elaine Domsy Cousins Brampton 551 F 41 55-59 2:23:53.5 2:26:47.5 6:57/K
1554 Johanne Couturier Brampton 439 F 141 40-44 2:23:54.0 2:26:47.5 6:57/K
1555 Dan D'Alimonte St Thomas 470 M 121 45-49 2:23:55.1 2:26:34.2 6:57/K
1556 Marisa D'Alimonte Perth 471 F 50 20-24 2:23:56.2 2:26:33.7 6:57/K
1557 Dan McKenzie Perth 1358 M 22 20-24 2:23:56.4 2:26:33.6 6:57/K
1558 Jennifer Maggio Burlington 1255 F 142 40-44 2:24:06.0 2:26:47.6 6:57/K
1559 Bobby Hussain Milton 213 M 112 35-39 2:24:06.2 2:27:24.1 6:59/K
1560 Jean Hickman Port Dover 871 F 93 50-54 2:24:13.8 2:26:53.9 6:58/K
1561 Kevin Park Toronto 1579 M 1 2-14 2:24:17.2 2:26:50.5 6:58/K
1562 Lee Nguyen Mississauga 1504 M 84 55-59 2:24:22.9 2:26:20.4 6:56/K
1563 Samantha Feldman Toronto 630 F 98 25-29 2:24:23.9 2:26:44.7 6:57/K
1564 Joseph Maloney Beamsville 1274 M 122 45-49 2:24:31.4 2:26:05.5 6:55/K
1565 Shawn Murri Beamsville 1474 M 128 40-44 2:24:35.5 2:28:00.8 7:01/K
1566 Rachel Thorlakson Lewiston 2008 F 99 25-29 2:24:39.6 2:26:45.1 6:57/K
1567 Lori Asaro Scarborough 87 F 103 45-49 2:24:40.1 2:26:45.6 6:57/K
1568 Waleska Vernon Whitby 2093 F 112 35-39 2:24:41.3 2:27:29.2 6:59/K
1569 Diana Romero Acosta Milton 1738 F 113 35-39 2:24:43.0 2:27:24.9 6:59/K
1570 Tonya Norton Toronto 1526 F 143 40-44 2:24:44.2 2:26:24.4 6:56/K
1571 Allison Quennell Toronto 1675 F 144 40-44 2:24:57.6 2:26:38.0 6:57/K
1572 Vira Seneviratne Mississauga 1813 F 94 50-54 2:24:58.2 2:28:17.7 7:02/K
1573 Marnie Jennings Toronto 981 F 145 40-44 2:24:59.8 2:26:38.1 6:57/K
1574 Laurel Grasset Oakville 776 F 18 60-64 2:25:01.6 2:27:20.2 6:59/K
1575 Michelle Berquist Toronto 170 F 100 25-29 2:25:02.2 2:28:02.0 7:01/K
1576 Juan Laverde Milton 1133 M 123 45-49 2:25:02.5 2:27:24.5 6:59/K
1577 Yong Woo Park Toronto 1580 M 129 40-44 2:25:03.4 2:27:37.3 7:00/K
1578 Leslie Kuhar Mississauga 1098 F 104 45-49 2:25:03.7 2:28:23.0 7:02/K
1579 Emily Logan London 1193 F 42 55-59 2:25:09.2 2:27:37.3 7:00/K
1580 Sue Coles Milton 407 F 105 45-49 2:25:18.0 2:28:36.0 7:03/K
1581 Sara Mitchell Hamilton 1422 F 101 25-29 2:25:19.4 2:27:14.3 6:59/K
1582 Joanie Mitchell Guelph 1420 F 19 60-64 2:25:20.0 2:27:14.9 6:59/K
1583 Valerie Howes East York 918 F 146 40-44 2:25:22.6 2:28:21.8 7:02/K
1584 John Rennie Mississauga 1700 M 85 55-59 2:25:23.2 2:28:43.0 7:03/K
1585 Laurie Tichbourne London 2266 F 95 50-54 2:25:27.8 2:28:12.2 7:01/K
1586 Tara McDonald Ontario 1346 F 1 2-14 2:25:30.1 2:27:43.3 7:00/K
1587 Jordyn Divok St. Catharines 543 F 51 20-24 2:25:35.4 2:29:02.2 7:04/K
1588 Julia Sciscione Barrie 1798 F 4 15-19 2:25:35.5 2:29:02.4 7:04/K
1589 Chris Etherington Elora 612 M 130 40-44 2:25:35.6 2:27:04.9 6:58/K
1590 Janet Scott Elora 1799 F 95 30-34 2:25:36.2 2:27:04.7 6:58/K
1591 Allan Rosario Newmarket 2281 M 123 50-54 2:25:37.2 2:28:38.8 7:03/K
1592 Yongmin Lee Toronto 1156 F 96 30-34 2:25:39.7 2:28:08.7 7:01/K
1593 Sylvia Page Brampton 1565 F 43 55-59 2:25:46.3 2:28:39.4 7:03/K
1594 Steve Ferrar Brantford 641 M 86 55-59 2:25:47.2 2:27:54.4 7:01/K
1595 Liz Powell St Catherines 1644 F 106 45-49 2:25:56.0 2:28:11.7 7:01/K
1596 Wendy Hooper Hamilton 904 F 96 50-54 2:25:56.3 2:28:21.4 7:02/K
1597 Albert Stewart Ottawa 2318 M 86 30-34 2:25:57.1 2:28:18.3 7:02/K
1598 Vince Moynihan Toronto 1456 M 124 50-54 2:26:01.8 2:28:04.6 7:01/K
1599 Eugene Enriquez Guelph 606 M 23 20-24 2:26:10.1 2:29:12.5 7:04/K
1600 Iain Fleming Burlington 653 M 131 40-44 2:26:13.7 2:28:46.8 7:03/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1601 John Heuer Brampton 869 M 124 45-49 2:26:14.2 2:29:35.6 7:05/K
1602 Linda MacLellan Toronto 1246 F 97 50-54 2:26:25.9 2:29:21.0 7:05/K
1603 Joan Handjes Speirs Pickering 824 F 98 50-54 2:26:34.3 2:29:30.3 7:05/K
1604 Bob McDonald Toronto 1339 M 41 60-64 2:26:34.9 2:29:49.3 7:06/K
1605 Richelle McCulligh Guelph 1333 F 52 20-24 2:26:35.2 2:29:37.5 7:05/K
1606 Rick Shantz Ancaster 1821 M 87 55-59 2:26:41.4 2:29:42.9 7:06/K
1607 Carole Anne MacDonald Toronto 1228 F 147 40-44 2:26:41.8 2:29:28.3 7:05/K
1608 Wolfe Bonham Stoney Creek 206 M 132 40-44 2:26:47.4 2:28:47.5 7:03/K
1609 Sue Rivard Simcoe 1716 F 107 45-49 2:26:58.1 2:29:38.2 7:05/K
1610 Alexis Kinnear Simcoe 1066 F 148 40-44 2:26:58.4 2:29:38.4 7:05/K
1611 Sandy Miller Otterville 1406 F 99 50-54 2:26:58.5 2:29:38.5 7:05/K
1612 David Goodsell Niagara Falls 760 M 42 60-64 2:27:26.5 2:30:30.0 7:08/K
1613 Cynthia Abenir Toronto 31 F 100 50-54 2:27:27.3 2:28:12.4 7:01/K
1614 Philip Desmond Guelph 524 M 133 40-44 2:27:30.6 2:30:33.5 7:08/K
1615 Michelle McKelvie Orono 1356 F 114 35-39 2:27:31.9 2:28:34.8 7:02/K
1616 Amanda Flintoft Wainfleet 657 F 97 30-34 2:27:32.6 2:30:43.4 7:09/K
1617 Rebecca Kelly Orono 1025 F 149 40-44 2:27:32.8 2:28:36.0 7:03/K
1618 Rebecca Harcombe St.catharines 827 F 102 25-29 2:27:39.9 2:30:50.8 7:09/K
1619 Greg Hohner Alliston 889 M 134 40-44 2:27:42.0 2:30:45.6 7:09/K
1620 Leigh Costa Hamilton 435 F 150 40-44 2:27:42.9 2:30:33.9 7:08/K
1621 Heather Wilson Barrie 2201 F 151 40-44 2:27:43.5 2:30:56.9 7:09/K
1622 Karen Bennett Hamilton 161 F 152 40-44 2:27:43.5 2:30:28.0 7:08/K
1623 Julia Bosa Maple 215 F 103 25-29 2:27:50.4 2:30:39.7 7:08/K
1624 Susan Colbeck Burlington 403 F 44 55-59 2:27:51.5 2:30:15.4 7:07/K
1625 Dave Fenchak Ontario 631 M 125 45-49 2:27:52.9 2:30:07.5 7:07/K
1626 Greg Dawson Burlington 493 M 113 35-39 2:27:53.9 2:30:50.0 7:09/K
1627 Sarah Grimes Alliston 799 F 115 35-39 2:27:55.3 2:30:58.0 7:09/K
1628 Mary Stratas Gormley 1946 F 45 55-59 2:27:59.8 2:31:07.3 7:10/K
1629 Laura Robinson Muise Burlington 1730 F 153 40-44 2:28:01.0 2:29:53.4 7:06/K
1630 Anna Redlik Oakville 1688 F 108 45-49 2:28:04.3 2:31:03.4 7:10/K
1631 Judy Kartakis Oakville 1015 F 101 50-54 2:28:15.7 2:31:14.4 7:10/K
1632 Mercedes Campagna Mississauga 307 F 53 20-24 2:28:21.0 2:29:32.5 7:05/K
1633 Elizabeth Bishop Hamilton 186 F 20 60-64 2:28:36.0 2:31:03.2 7:10/K
1634 Ken Kenna Dundas 1028 M 125 50-54 2:28:49.5 2:30:03.5 7:07/K
1635 Paula De Freitas Mississauga 495 F 116 35-39 2:28:51.0 2:31:56.4 7:12/K
1636 Lyndsay Nagel Toronto 1482 F 104 25-29 2:28:51.3 2:31:56.3 7:12/K
1637 Michelle Schultz Bolton 1791 F 117 35-39 2:28:52.1 2:31:55.3 7:12/K
1638 Alysia McAuslan Bolton 1319 F 118 35-39 2:28:52.3 2:31:55.4 7:12/K
1639 Stephanie Leblanc Ajax 1141 F 54 20-24 2:28:54.9 2:32:23.9 7:13/K
1640 Tracey Dasgupta Whitby 479 F 109 45-49 2:29:04.9 2:31:46.4 7:12/K
1641 Jin Jeon Toronto 1002 M 87 30-34 2:29:05.0 2:31:33.7 7:11/K
1642 Sheila Scripnick Milton 1805 F 110 45-49 2:29:40.3 2:31:59.5 7:12/K
1643 Dennis Christopher Burlington 369 M 43 60-64 2:30:00.5 2:32:52.5 7:15/K
1644 Laura Wright Toronto 2225 F 119 35-39 2:30:16.1 2:33:06.5 7:15/K
1645 Silvia Gimenez Brampton 739 F 154 40-44 2:30:16.1 2:33:09.6 7:15/K
1646 Heather McClintock Burlington 1328 F 102 50-54 2:30:18.3 2:33:06.2 7:15/K
1647 Kara Banick St Thomas 114 F 120 35-39 2:30:20.0 2:32:59.6 7:15/K
1648 John Comar Toronto 415 M 114 35-39 2:30:32.4 2:33:07.4 7:15/K
1649 Eva Delovino Bradford 512 F 103 50-54 2:30:33.2 2:32:14.3 7:13/K
1650 Jose Ramos Toronto 1681 M 126 45-49 2:30:33.3 2:33:07.9 7:15/K
1651 Ian Powell Toronto 1642 M 126 50-54 2:30:45.0 2:33:45.7 7:17/K
1652 Julie Peacock Richmond Hill 1594 F 155 40-44 2:30:52.4 2:32:59.2 7:15/K
1653 Kelly Manson Richmond Hill 1278 F 104 50-54 2:30:52.6 2:32:59.3 7:15/K
1654 Jasmin Armstrong Burlington 79 F 121 35-39 2:31:00.0 2:34:09.8 7:18/K
1655 Kori Westbrook Stouffville 2167 F 105 25-29 2:31:01.4 2:32:53.5 7:15/K
1656 Charlene Stephenson Orono 1933 F 122 35-39 2:31:05.0 2:33:56.7 7:18/K
1657 Livia Santangelo Mississauga 1781 F 156 40-44 2:31:05.3 2:34:24.4 7:19/K
1658 Chris Bennett Bowmanvile 159 F 111 45-49 2:31:05.6 2:33:56.5 7:18/K
1659 Trudy Newton Toronto 1501 F 112 45-49 2:31:06.0 2:33:45.9 7:17/K
1660 Wayne Nicholson Etobicoke 1509 M 135 40-44 2:31:12.2 2:34:40.2 7:20/K
1661 Jeanette Nicholson Mississauga 1508 F 157 40-44 2:31:12.5 2:34:40.2 7:20/K
1662 Nancy Gummow Bowmanville 806 F 113 45-49 2:31:12.9 2:34:25.6 7:19/K
1663 Yota Lambrakos Toronto 1112 F 98 30-34 2:31:18.5 2:33:52.3 7:18/K
1664 Gillian Lee Toronto 1149 F 99 30-34 2:31:18.6 2:33:52.6 7:18/K
1665 Rob Morrison Mississauga 1448 M 115 35-39 2:31:21.6 2:31:53.5 7:12/K
1666 Martha Larsen Port Perry 2279 F 21 60-64 2:31:22.2 2:34:12.1 7:18/K
1667 Marie Ma Richmond Hill 1219 F 158 40-44 2:31:22.5 2:34:19.8 7:19/K
1668 Chris Arnold Chatham 80 M 127 45-49 2:31:26.3 2:33:26.3 7:16/K
1669 Ginette Gaudrault Chatham 719 F 123 35-39 2:31:26.8 2:33:26.1 7:16/K
1670 Brandi May Oshawa 1317 F 159 40-44 2:31:28.2 2:34:54.5 7:20/K
1671 Stephanie Hounsell St.catharines 914 F 124 35-39 2:31:33.0 2:34:16.4 7:19/K
1672 Allison Brooks Toronto 245 F 105 50-54 2:31:35.4 2:34:06.6 7:18/K
1673 Patrick Brooks Toronto 247 M 127 50-54 2:31:37.0 2:34:06.5 7:18/K
1674 Eric French Angus 681 M 128 45-49 2:31:41.9 2:35:02.6 7:21/K
1675 Tammy French Angus 684 F 114 45-49 2:31:42.0 2:35:02.7 7:21/K
1676 Darrell Nixon Whitby 1517 F 125 35-39 2:31:47.6 2:34:39.7 7:20/K
1677 Duk-Hwa Kim North York 1052 M 62 25-29 2:31:58.3 2:34:35.2 7:20/K
1678 Maureen Argon Stratford 2319 F 46 55-59 2:31:59.8 2:35:31.5 7:22/K
1679 Tatiana Dobrovolska Hamilton 546 F 115 45-49 2:32:01.6 2:35:01.4 7:21/K
1680 Liz Mitchell Whitby 1421 F 47 55-59 2:32:01.9 2:35:13.8 7:21/K
1681 Christine Filion Mississauga 645 F 126 35-39 2:32:02.0 2:34:21.8 7:19/K
1682 Randy Smallbone Burlington 1880 M 44 60-64 2:32:02.2 2:34:32.0 7:19/K
1683 Craig McCurdy Hamilton 1335 M 63 25-29 2:32:07.9 2:33:44.1 7:17/K
1684 Grant Morton Ancaster 1453 M 64 25-29 2:32:08.1 2:33:43.4 7:17/K
1685 Bryan Mulveney Newmarket 1468 M 65 25-29 2:32:08.9 2:33:46.3 7:17/K
1686 Stacy Floros Markham 658 F 160 40-44 2:32:12.5 2:35:11.9 7:21/K
1687 Beth Clarke Markham 383 F 161 40-44 2:32:12.6 2:35:11.7 7:21/K
1688 Julie Sincennes Niagara Falls 1858 M 136 40-44 2:32:20.5 2:34:35.9 7:20/K
1689 Julie Sam Concord 1777 F 100 30-34 2:32:35.8 2:35:43.5 7:23/K
1690 Anne-Marie Vcelik Mississauga 2084 F 116 45-49 2:32:36.9 2:35:06.4 7:21/K
1691 Louise Hutton Branchton 941 F 106 50-54 2:32:38.6 2:35:00.5 7:21/K
1692 Junghai Kim Toronto 1056 F 117 45-49 2:32:55.8 2:35:27.4 7:22/K
1693 Yuanmi Lu Stouffiville 1209 F 107 50-54 2:32:56.9 2:36:04.8 7:24/K
1694 Bruce Roxburgh Peterborough 1753 M 129 45-49 2:32:58.7 2:36:16.5 7:24/K
1695 Brenda Roxburgh Peterborough 1752 F 162 40-44 2:32:58.8 2:36:16.4 7:24/K
1696 Anne Luxon Burlington 1215 F 22 60-64 2:33:06.5 2:33:06.5 7:15/K
1697 Sara Morrison London 1449 F 48 55-59 2:33:08.9 2:36:16.5 7:24/K
1698 Katherine Stewart Toronto 1938 F 127 35-39 2:33:21.6 2:36:16.1 7:24/K
1699 Debbie Johnston Sault Ste. Marie 987 F 163 40-44 2:33:29.1 2:36:42.3 7:26/K
1700 Robynn Nishio Aurora 1515 F 3 65-69 2:33:31.8 2:36:39.0 7:25/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1701 Izzie Capone Orangeville 317 F 55 20-24 2:33:33.5 2:35:09.9 7:21/K
1702 Ho Shin Kang Toronto 1010 M 116 35-39 2:33:33.6 2:35:59.5 7:24/K
1703 Jill Cowan Hamilton 440 F 164 40-44 2:33:42.4 2:36:03.6 7:24/K
1704 Blake Childs Oakville 361 M 128 50-54 2:33:43.1 2:34:30.5 7:19/K
1705 Jennifer Purcell Martin Toronto 1663 F 118 45-49 2:33:52.4 2:36:57.3 7:26/K
1706 Tracey Volpatti Brampton 2107 M 88 30-34 2:34:33.1 2:37:06.2 7:27/K
1707 Carri Olkowicz Brampton 1545 F 165 40-44 2:34:33.4 2:37:06.3 7:27/K
1708 Sidney Lumsden Guelph 1214 F 101 30-34 2:34:33.8 2:37:53.3 7:29/K
1709 Taraknath Dey Caledon 528 M 88 55-59 2:34:38.1 2:34:45.8 7:20/K
1710 Claire Keyes Burlington 1042 F 128 35-39 2:34:39.9 2:36:32.8 7:25/K
1711 Lynette Tink Cres 2021 F 119 45-49 2:34:44.1 2:38:00.2 7:29/K
1712 Colleen Schuster Burlington 1792 F 129 35-39 2:34:53.7 2:37:39.8 7:28/K
1713 Marisa Meleca Oakville 1383 F 106 25-29 2:34:54.6 2:36:46.9 7:26/K
1714 Athena Raymond Mississauga 4365 F 102 30-34 2:34:55.8 2:34:55.8 7:21/K
1715 Jack Laurion Aurora 1131 M 89 55-59 2:35:03.8 2:37:07.5 7:27/K
1716 Lisa Dewit Oshawa 527 F 166 40-44 2:35:08.8 2:38:24.7 7:30/K
1717 Lisa Bryan Courtice 264 F 120 45-49 2:35:14.1 2:38:30.7 7:31/K
1718 Roseanne Cheropita St. Catharines 355 F 108 50-54 2:35:17.7 2:35:51.6 7:23/K
1719 Steph Doupe Phelpston 555 F 130 35-39 2:35:17.9 2:36:42.9 7:26/K
1720 Lisa Sabourin Oshawa 1768 F 121 45-49 2:35:19.2 2:38:35.3 7:31/K
1721 Angela Large Oshawa 1125 F 107 25-29 2:35:24.0 2:38:56.2 7:32/K
1722 Justin Large Oshawa 1126 M 66 25-29 2:35:24.2 2:38:56.3 7:32/K
1723 Kim Umbach Toronto 2058 F 122 45-49 2:35:29.5 2:38:38.5 7:31/K
1724 Claudia Frisch Toronto 688 F 123 45-49 2:35:29.6 2:38:38.5 7:31/K
1725 Andrew Marshall Port Colborne 1295 M 45 60-64 2:35:48.4 2:39:10.3 7:33/K
1726 Dana Glass Plainfield 744 F 103 30-34 2:36:02.1 2:39:13.7 7:33/K
1727 Katherine Weiss Toronto 2154 F 104 30-34 2:36:10.1 2:39:24.5 7:33/K
1728 Yasmin Khan Toronto 1044 F 131 35-39 2:36:23.2 2:39:28.7 7:33/K
1729 Tara Burke Brampton 283 F 167 40-44 2:36:24.0 2:39:29.1 7:34/K
1730 George Holicka Georgetown 891 M 130 45-49 2:36:24.6 2:39:19.7 7:33/K
1731 Kaitlin Hillier Toronto 880 F 108 25-29 2:36:25.8 2:39:31.1 7:34/K
1732 Marian Atad Toronto 93 F 109 50-54 2:36:38.5 2:39:42.9 7:34/K
1733 Edwin Ortiz Markham 1553 M 131 45-49 2:36:59.0 2:40:16.9 7:36/K
1734 John Tomasino Toronto 2028 M 129 50-54 2:37:10.5 2:40:20.6 7:36/K
1735 Cherie Asmar Toronto 90 F 168 40-44 2:37:10.7 2:40:20.5 7:36/K
1736 Deborah Stockert Scarborough 1942 F 49 55-59 2:37:27.2 2:40:18.9 7:36/K
1737 Hans Reiterer Scarborough 1697 M 17 65-69 2:37:27.9 2:40:19.7 7:36/K
1738 Bill Brown Toronto 251 M 18 65-69 2:37:59.0 2:40:58.6 7:38/K
1739 Patti Boyce Oshawa 224 F 169 40-44 2:37:59.2 2:41:25.8 7:39/K
1740 Debbie Phalen Hannon 1616 F 124 45-49 2:38:02.0 2:41:26.2 7:39/K
1741 Chantal Bocchinfuso Mississauga 196 F 105 30-34 2:38:17.5 2:41:45.2 7:40/K
1742 Jennifer Vreeken Hamilton 2111 F 109 25-29 2:38:25.9 2:41:51.6 7:40/K
1743 Margaret Jakubowski Oakville 969 F 110 25-29 2:38:37.0 2:40:12.0 7:36/K
1744 Elaine Colford Toronto 408 F 50 55-59 2:38:38.9 2:41:23.7 7:39/K
1745 Sunil Chauhan Mississauga 351 M 117 35-39 2:38:44.3 2:39:59.8 7:35/K
1746 Sue Hillis London 881 F 51 55-59 2:38:54.2 2:42:00.9 7:41/K
1747 Diana Nagel London 1481 F 170 40-44 2:38:54.5 2:42:00.6 7:41/K
1748 Janet Pymento Scarborough 1670 F 110 50-54 2:39:10.9 2:42:22.0 7:42/K
1749 Louise Bogart London 201 F 125 45-49 2:39:21.8 2:42:28.3 7:42/K
1750 Janet Smith Pickering 1889 F 111 50-54 2:39:27.1 2:41:40.8 7:40/K
1751 Karen Ruth Brown Peterborough 257 F 126 45-49 2:39:27.7 2:42:45.3 7:43/K
1752 Trish Blackwood Grimsby 191 F 52 55-59 2:39:32.0 2:42:50.0 7:43/K
1753 Israel Bontigao Mississauga 209 M 118 35-39 2:39:38.7 2:42:01.5 7:41/K
1754 Sandy Garvey Peterborough 717 F 23 60-64 2:39:53.3 2:43:10.9 7:44/K
1755 Lorena Pereyra Ajax 1604 F 132 35-39 2:39:54.4 2:43:03.5 7:44/K
1756 Lynne Ballantine Toronto 108 F 24 60-64 2:40:02.5 2:43:26.4 7:45/K
1757 Adele Appleman Port Hope 76 F 106 30-34 2:40:19.6 2:43:11.5 7:44/K
1758 Sue Squires Kitchener 1914 F 112 50-54 2:40:23.3 2:43:21.4 7:45/K
1759 Deborah Visconti Toronto 2103 F 25 60-64 2:40:43.2 2:43:25.2 7:45/K
1760 Angela Lee Burlington 1144 F 111 25-29 2:41:08.9 2:44:08.4 7:47/K
1761 Sandra Holder Markham 890 F 26 60-64 2:41:19.1 2:44:40.6 7:48/K
1762 George Broadwell Oswego 241 M 132 45-49 2:41:19.3 2:43:34.7 7:45/K
1763 Yvonne Bedford Mississauga 147 F 4 65-69 2:41:21.1 2:43:08.6 7:44/K
1764 Jeff Sharpe Burlington 1825 M 119 35-39 2:41:34.8 2:41:46.4 7:40/K
1765 Sook Sagong Toronto 1773 F 171 40-44 2:41:37.6 2:44:12.8 7:47/K
1766 Emily Van Riel St Catharines 2073 F 107 30-34 2:41:45.9 2:44:22.3 7:47/K
1767 Danny Kajin Woodbridge 1007 M 89 30-34 2:41:46.7 2:45:21.9 7:50/K
1768 Michelle MacLeod Barrie 1244 F 172 40-44 2:41:50.3 2:45:24.0 7:50/K
1769 Krystyna Ostrowska Mississauga 1556 F 53 55-59 2:42:03.0 2:44:00.6 7:46/K
1770 Dennis Swan Hamilton 2282 M 130 50-54 2:42:16.9 2:45:20.5 7:50/K
1771 Heather Heij Waterloo 856 F 108 30-34 2:42:28.6 2:44:29.8 7:48/K
1772 Mike Banon Cambridge 117 M 120 35-39 2:42:29.7 2:44:20.7 7:47/K
1773 Christina Solmonson-Frye Wasaga Beach 1897 F 133 35-39 2:42:40.9 2:45:43.7 7:51/K
1774 Amanda Grandmont Burlington 773 F 109 30-34 2:42:54.7 2:46:00.3 7:52/K
1775 Danielle Funger Waterdown 696 F 112 25-29 2:42:58.8 2:46:21.8 7:53/K
1776 Kelly McTigue Jerseyville 1379 F 110 30-34 2:42:59.1 2:46:21.9 7:53/K
1777 Steven Scharger Mcdougall 1787 M 137 40-44 2:43:16.5 2:46:40.1 7:54/K
1778 Gabrielle Amatruda Toronto 53 F 54 55-59 2:43:19.3 2:46:10.3 7:53/K
1779 Marce Goulart Toronto 765 F 173 40-44 2:43:53.3 2:45:42.7 7:51/K
1780 Michelle Roach Courtice 1717 F 134 35-39 2:44:06.3 2:46:58.3 7:55/K
1781 Paula Simpson Barrie 2276 F 113 25-29 2:44:22.1 2:47:37.0 7:57/K
1782 Nagini Pappu Mississauga 1574 F 174 40-44 2:44:25.4 2:47:23.6 7:56/K
1783 Elizabeth Datars Shkolnik Toronto 481 F 113 50-54 2:44:27.3 2:47:47.7 7:57/K
1784 Seana Lindsay Guelph 1178 F 111 30-34 2:44:27.4 2:47:46.5 7:57/K
1785 Lisa Artuso Brampton 84 F 127 45-49 2:44:35.6 2:47:21.1 7:56/K
1786 Luann Babiak Oshawa 101 F 114 50-54 2:45:02.0 2:48:29.1 7:59/K
1787 Amy Hood Bowmanville 901 F 135 35-39 2:45:02.1 2:48:29.3 7:59/K
1788 Barbara Hartley Toronto 838 F 2 70-74 2:45:32.4 2:47:41.6 7:57/K
1789 Mary Louise Kozak Oakville 1086 F 27 60-64 2:45:40.0 2:48:52.9 8:00/K
1790 Michael Holterman Smithville 900 M 138 40-44 2:45:55.0 2:49:13.0 8:01/K
1791 John Hartley Toronto 839 M 2 70-74 2:46:04.7 2:48:14.1 7:58/K
1792 Marylynn Thompson Keswick 2006 F 115 50-54 2:46:21.8 2:49:24.6 8:02/K
1793 Heather Bowie Whitby 222 F 175 40-44 2:46:45.0 2:49:55.3 8:03/K
1794 Kristina Taylor Kitchener 1987 F 56 20-24 2:46:45.4 2:49:57.3 8:03/K
1795 Rik Steven Cookstown 1936 M 131 50-54 2:46:46.2 2:49:35.5 8:02/K
1796 Jeeyoung Nam Toronto 1485 F 114 25-29 2:46:48.7 2:49:24.7 8:02/K
1797 Alexis Parker Vineland 1581 F 176 40-44 2:46:55.7 2:50:15.9 8:04/K
1798 Adam Cox Kitchener 441 M 24 20-24 2:47:01.4 2:50:13.4 8:04/K
1799 Catalina Sendoya Milton 1812 F 177 40-44 2:47:01.8 2:50:14.9 8:04/K
1800 Andrea Meginnis Welland 1380 F 115 25-29 2:47:21.4 2:50:50.1 8:06/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1801 Jean Trimnell Barrie 2039 F 28 60-64 2:47:45.6 2:51:05.6 8:06/K
1802 Carol Shorrock Mississauga 1842 F 5 65-69 2:47:48.1 2:49:54.9 8:03/K
1803 Brian Cross Burlington 454 M 90 55-59 2:48:20.9 2:51:54.9 8:09/K
1804 Michelle Goetheyn Chatham 749 F 178 40-44 2:48:22.8 2:50:21.7 8:04/K
1805 John Duncan Guelph 572 M 90 30-34 2:48:49.3 2:51:36.0 8:08/K
1806 Melanie Dittrich Burlington 542 F 128 45-49 2:49:30.8 2:52:38.5 8:11/K
1807 Sarah Jane Black Burlington 188 F 179 40-44 2:49:39.3 2:53:08.5 8:12/K
1808 Becky Van Clieaf Milton 2066 F 112 30-34 2:49:49.0 2:53:16.7 8:13/K
1809 Andrea Lovering Barrie 1205 F 116 50-54 2:50:01.2 2:53:34.6 8:14/K
1810 Yeon Ju Heo Toronto 864 F 136 35-39 2:50:24.8 2:53:00.0 8:12/K
1811 Toby Merritt Stoney Creek 1393 M 133 45-49 2:50:31.7 2:53:18.3 8:13/K
1812 Jen McCann Oakville 1321 F 137 35-39 2:50:47.5 2:53:44.9 8:14/K
1813 Ed Leung Markham 1169 M 139 40-44 2:50:47.7 2:53:45.2 8:14/K
1814 Kristopher McClymont Brampton 1330 M 121 35-39 2:51:16.9 2:52:07.0 8:09/K
1815 Tracy Mercer Barrie 1391 F 129 45-49 2:51:20.7 2:54:54.1 8:17/K
1816 Christine English-Chaloner Barrie 604 F 117 50-54 2:51:20.9 2:54:54.5 8:17/K
1817 Jessica Freeburn Lakefield 678 F 116 25-29 2:51:26.8 2:54:28.1 8:16/K
1818 Melissa Claxton Welland 388 F 117 25-29 2:51:32.0 2:55:01.2 8:18/K
1819 Alicia Villella Welland 2101 F 118 25-29 2:51:40.2 2:55:09.3 8:18/K
1820 Heawon Lee Toronto 1151 M 91 30-34 2:51:41.3 2:54:08.5 8:15/K
1821 Denise James North York 971 F 55 55-59 2:51:44.9 2:55:01.0 8:18/K
1822 Denise Muia Niagara-On-the-lake 1460 F 130 45-49 2:52:08.4 2:55:12.5 8:18/K
1823 Stacey Irwin Bowmanville 952 F 138 35-39 2:52:21.4 2:55:32.2 8:19/K
1824 Carol Lovell Toronto 1204 F 113 30-34 2:52:24.0 2:55:20.4 8:19/K
1825 Kinyorda Sliwiak Central Square 1877 F 139 35-39 2:53:05.1 2:56:32.0 8:22/K
1826 Adelle Martiuk Burlington 1304 F 119 25-29 2:53:25.6 2:54:36.2 8:16/K
1827 Ryad Ali Mississauga 4010 M 140 40-44 2:53:30.3 2:53:30.3 8:13/K
1828 Thomas Podruchny Oakville 1632 M 1 75-79 2:54:10.7 2:57:27.4 8:25/K
1829 Gabby Visciano North York 2102 F 57 20-24 2:54:11.0 2:57:16.6 8:24/K
1830 Phil Livingston Vaughan 1188 M 141 40-44 2:54:25.1 2:57:29.2 8:25/K
1831 Ellen Hawkins Toronto 846 F 6 65-69 2:54:26.6 2:57:37.4 8:25/K
1832 Christa Jackson Beamsville 961 F 114 30-34 2:55:10.4 2:57:52.9 8:26/K
1833 Sandra Dawe Guelph 491 F 56 55-59 2:55:14.1 2:58:44.3 8:28/K
1834 Martin Leger Toronto 1159 M 134 45-49 2:56:44.6 2:59:39.2 8:31/K
1835 Kelly Kilyk Fonthill 1050 F 131 45-49 2:57:10.4 2:57:44.4 8:25/K
1836 Vincenzo Pellegrino Oshawa 1597 M 122 35-39 2:57:11.5 2:57:43.4 8:25/K
1837 Sandy Duggan Milton 569 F 180 40-44 2:57:13.8 3:00:27.0 8:33/K
1838 Dale Boost London 211 M 46 60-64 2:57:49.2 3:00:56.5 8:35/K
1839 Sukkie Steve-Fagbemi Oakville 1935 F 140 35-39 2:58:11.2 3:01:15.5 8:35/K
1840 Jennifer Deciantis Toronto 506 F 141 35-39 2:58:15.4 3:01:26.2 8:36/K
1841 Vicky Yulok Lee Toronto 1155 F 120 25-29 2:58:19.0 3:00:51.2 8:34/K
1842 Hyun Hee Lee Toronto 1152 F 142 35-39 2:58:32.0 3:01:03.5 8:35/K
1843 In Jung Chang North York 346 F 115 30-34 2:58:33.2 3:01:03.2 8:35/K
1844 Daniela Navarro-Gonzalez Toronto 1490 F 58 20-24 2:58:33.7 3:01:17.0 8:35/K
1845 Anita Shiels Mississauga 1837 F 118 50-54 2:58:46.3 3:01:44.6 8:37/K
1846 Martina Power Guelph 1647 F 29 60-64 2:59:06.0 3:02:36.2 8:39/K
1847 Tanyaj Shairulla Whitby 1820 F 181 40-44 2:59:42.0 3:02:54.0 8:40/K
1848 Ty Shattuck Burlington 1828 M 135 45-49 3:00:07.0 3:03:03.4 8:41/K
1849 Jacob Shattuck Burlington 1827 M 5 15-19 3:00:07.1 3:03:03.5 8:41/K
1850 Lisa Bouchard Mississauga 216 F 57 55-59 3:00:19.3 3:03:49.3 8:43/K
1851 Ashley Colbeck Bancroft 401 F 116 30-34 3:01:54.2 3:05:17.8 8:47/K
1852 Johanna Colbeck Acton 402 F 143 35-39 3:01:54.3 3:05:17.9 8:47/K
1853 Alaina Love Acton 1203 F 121 25-29 3:02:21.4 3:05:56.2 8:49/K
1854 Geoffrey Carman Thornhill 319 M 142 40-44 3:02:23.4 3:05:39.5 8:48/K
1855 Sue Morrell Guelph 1442 F 30 60-64 3:02:34.6 3:06:05.5 8:49/K
1856 Sue-Ann Levy Toronto 1172 F 58 55-59 3:02:52.2 3:06:23.9 8:50/K
1857 Aisling O'Doherty Kitchener 1535 F 122 25-29 3:03:00.4 3:05:48.2 8:48/K
1858 Justine Howard Oakville 916 F 59 20-24 3:03:12.0 3:05:55.6 8:49/K
1859 Meredith Mason Etobicoke 1306 F 123 25-29 3:03:18.5 3:06:10.4 8:49/K
1860 Salim Ben Mansour Toronto 154 M 92 30-34 3:03:39.1 3:06:16.2 8:50/K
1861 Ralf Jarchow Brampton 972 M 47 60-64 3:03:53.5 3:07:24.9 8:53/K
1862 Janet Chevalier Guelph 359 F 7 65-69 3:04:13.8 3:07:45.0 8:54/K
1863 Emily Tomisch Toronto 2029 F 124 25-29 3:05:10.4 3:08:29.4 8:56/K
1864 Theron Sliwiak Central Square 1878 M 123 35-39 3:05:36.7 3:09:04.3 8:58/K
1865 Margaret Wojtowicz Belle River 2212 F 8 65-69 3:05:41.5 3:09:01.9 8:57/K
1866 Pam Wakefield Guelph 2116 F 132 45-49 3:07:47.7 3:11:22.0 9:04/K
1867 Kora Stapelfeldt Burlington 1924 F 117 30-34 3:08:02.7 3:11:03.0 9:03/K
1868 Jessica Scott-Salgado Peterborough 1804 F 118 30-34 3:08:39.7 3:11:41.6 9:05/K
1869 Paul Radcliff Mississauga 4363 M 67 25-29 3:09:27.5 3:09:27.5 8:59/K
1870 Bert Cocks Georgetown 399 M 2 75-79 3:09:28.0 3:12:50.7 9:08/K
1871 Barbara Cocks Georgetown 398 F 3 70-74 3:09:28.5 3:12:51.0 9:08/K
1872 Elaine Waller Brooklin 2122 F 182 40-44 3:10:42.7 3:13:54.7 9:11/K
1873 Alanna Wood Hamilton 2216 F 125 25-29 3:10:54.5 3:14:18.0 9:13/K
1874 Melissa Mendler Windsor 1390 F 126 25-29 3:11:27.7 3:14:48.5 9:14/K
1875 Stephen Crockford Dundas 446 M 91 55-59 3:15:51.2 3:18:52.2 9:25/K
1876 Teri Crockford Dundas 447 F 31 60-64 3:15:51.4 3:18:52.3 9:25/K
1877 Moira Alley Pickering 47 F 4 70-74 3:16:23.1 3:19:35.8 9:28/K
1878 Jennifer McFadden East Amherst 1351 F 183 40-44 3:16:35.1 3:20:05.5 9:29/K
1879 Taehee Won Toronto 2215 M 68 25-29 3:16:52.3 3:19:29.0 9:27/K
1880 James O'Doherty Kitchener 1536 M 48 60-64 3:19:23.3 3:22:10.7 9:35/K
1881 Jason Lee Belle River 1153 M 143 40-44 3:20:14.2 3:22:10.8 9:35/K
1882 Clarissa (chloe Raaflaub Oshawa 1677 F 5 15-19 3:22:12.9 3:25:45.7 9:45/K
1883 Lea Palfrey Oshawa 1568 F 127 25-29 3:22:13.7 3:25:45.9 9:45/K
1884 Susan MacKenzie Milton 1237 F 133 45-49 3:23:08.5 3:26:27.4 9:47/K
1885 Kara Percy Alliston 1603 F 144 35-39 3:24:59.5 3:28:10.2 9:52/K
1886 Lise Waltenbury Everett 2127 F 184 40-44 3:25:00.3 3:28:10.6 9:52/K
1887 Karen Mendler Windsor 1389 F 59 55-59 3:25:49.2 3:29:10.1 9:55/K
1888 Kelly Brown Burlington 258 F 185 40-44 3:28:16.7 3:31:46.6 10:02/K
1889 Jeff Brown Burlington 255 M 136 45-49 3:28:17.1 3:31:46.9 10:02/K
1890 Michelle Leger Brampton 1160 F 145 35-39 3:49:09.6 3:52:45.4 11:02/K
1891 Wesley Jackson Brampton 965 M 124 35-39 3:49:10.4 3:52:46.3 11:02/K
Top  

Frosty 5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Frank Sorbara Thornhill 4416 M 1 Top Fin 15:21.9 15:21.9 3:04/K
2 Rachel Hannah Toronto 4194 F 1 Top Fin 16:32.1 16:32.1 3:18/K
3 Barry Dalton Milton 4109 M 1 35-39 17:03.5 17:03.5 3:25/K
4 Glenn Parsons Guelph 4340 M 1 Top Fin 18:10.5 18:10.5 3:38/K
5 Blair MacKenzie Kingston 4263 M 1 20-24 18:22.9 18:22.9 3:40/K
6 Jennifer Kehoe Owen Sound 4222 F 1 35-39 18:27.2 18:27.2 3:41/K
7 Marshall Heron Ajax 4203 M 1 15-19 18:28.9 18:29.4 3:42/K
8 Robert McRae Guelph 4291 M 1 40-44 18:40.0 18:40.0 3:44/K
9 Hassan Ishaq Hamilton 5438 M 1 25-29 18:43.3 18:43.3 3:45/K
10 Bryan Cole Elmira 5453 M 2 20-24 18:48.1 18:48.1 3:46/K
11 Daniel Nowak Mississauga 4324 M 2 25-29 18:56.8 18:56.8 3:47/K
12 Mike Bown Stoney Creek 4060 M 2 40-44 19:21.9 19:21.9 3:52/K
13 Bill Bishop Owen Sound 4048 M 1 55-59 19:41.5 19:42.0 3:56/K
14 Daniel Rosen Toronto 4385 M 1 2-14 19:46.5 19:46.5 3:57/K
15 Brad Kyte Toronto 4230 M 2 35-39 19:47.0 19:47.6 3:57/K
16 Andrew Novini Mississauga 4323 M 1 60-64 19:51.9 19:51.9 3:58/K
17 Greg Lehman Toronto 4499 M 3 40-44 19:55.7 19:55.7 3:59/K
18 Mike Therriault Milton 5416 M 1 30-34 20:04.8 20:04.8 4:01/K
19 Phaedra Kennedy Toronto 4223 F 1 Top Fin 20:07.2 20:08.0 4:02/K
20 Gord Aglor Dundas 4005 M 1 50-54 20:20.8 20:20.8 4:04/K
21 Adam Johnson Dundas 5428 M 2 15-19 20:24.6 20:25.6 4:05/K
22 Paul Root Hamilton 4382 M 2 55-59 20:25.3 20:25.3 4:05/K
23 Brian O'Neil Hamilton 4330 M 3 25-29 20:32.1 20:40.5 4:08/K
24 Gavin Hood Burlington 4209 M 1 45-49 20:46.4 20:46.4 4:09/K
25 Paul Lupinacci Campbellville 4259 M 2 50-54 20:49.8 20:49.8 4:10/K
26 Riyad Williams Burlington 4458 M 3 35-39 20:51.4 20:51.5 4:10/K
27 Ella Kubas Milton 4229 F 1 2-14 20:52.3 20:52.3 4:10/K
28 Brett Luxon Port Elgin 4260 M 4 35-39 20:54.1 20:54.7 4:11/K
29 Robert Winckler Guelph 5487 M 2 45-49 21:02.2 21:02.2 4:12/K
30 Nathan Simas Burlington 4403 M 2 2-14 21:30.2 21:30.2 4:18/K
31 Ken White Burlington 4455 M 3 45-49 21:34.3 21:44.5 4:21/K
32 Elene Brett-Evans Toronto 5488 F 1 25-29 21:34.4 21:34.9 4:19/K
33 Bethany Timmerman Paris 5423 F 1 40-44 21:47.3 21:47.6 4:21/K
34 Jon Anderson Owen Sound 4013 M 4 45-49 21:53.6 21:53.8 4:23/K
35 Mark Sheehan Waterdown 1832 M 4 40-44 21:56.2 22:01.2 4:24/K
36 Dominic Grubbe St. Catharines 4183 M 3 20-24 22:04.0 22:04.4 4:25/K
37 Sam Mozer Toronto 5456 M 3 50-54 22:05.4 22:40.4 4:32/K
38 Mark Shields Ancaster 4399 M 5 45-49 22:06.7 22:18.4 4:28/K
39 Johanna Kyte Toronto 4231 F 1 30-34 22:07.3 22:08.3 4:26/K
40 Margaret Menzel Toronto 4295 F 1 55-59 22:12.5 22:14.4 4:27/K
41 Gurpreet Singh Dhillon Toronto 4408 M 5 35-39 22:26.1 22:26.1 4:29/K
42 Jake Bennett Burlington 5422 M 3 2-14 22:26.5 22:27.4 4:29/K
43 Jordan Ercit Hamilton 5474 M 2 30-34 22:28.0 22:41.3 4:32/K
44 Paul Hutchinson Oakville 5483 M 3 55-59 22:35.2 22:38.6 4:32/K
45 Mark Griffin Burlington 4182 M 4 50-54 22:35.4 22:35.4 4:31/K
46 Brett Slaney Oakville 4409 M 3 30-34 22:39.5 23:16.0 4:39/K
47 Mikaela Gray Oakville 4179 F 1 15-19 22:43.7 23:07.2 4:37/K
48 Rinko De Vito Toronto 4113 F 2 30-34 22:45.5 22:45.5 4:33/K
49 Sandra Soucie Owen Sound 4417 F 2 40-44 22:53.0 22:53.0 4:35/K
50 Doug Ferrier Stoney Creek 4153 M 5 40-44 22:54.7 23:01.8 4:36/K
51 Ashley Aimone Burlington 4007 F 3 30-34 22:58.2 23:01.2 4:36/K
52 Ogi Dolibic Stoney Creek 4121 M 4 30-34 23:06.8 23:10.7 4:38/K
53 Roy Mathunni Stratford 4277 M 5 30-34 23:07.7 23:15.6 4:39/K
54 Brian Carty Burlington 5485 M 4 55-59 23:08.9 23:08.9 4:38/K
55 Tiffany Lawson Bradford 4244 F 4 30-34 23:13.7 23:17.4 4:39/K
56 Nicolette Little N/a 4254 F 5 30-34 23:14.3 23:14.4 4:39/K
57 Scott Bolton Oakville 4056 M 6 45-49 23:20.5 23:34.8 4:43/K
58 Anthony Simas Bulrington 4402 M 5 55-59 23:23.1 23:23.1 4:41/K
59 Georgina Beeden Burlington 4038 F 2 15-19 23:27.8 23:28.9 4:42/K
60 Jack Fairfield St Thomas 4143 M 4 2-14 23:37.4 23:37.4 4:43/K
61 Alex Bryer Burlington 4076 M 5 2-14 23:37.5 23:48.7 4:46/K
62 Michael Hasko N/a 4199 M 4 20-24 23:52.2 24:12.4 4:50/K
63 Shawn Moulden Hamilton 4313 M 6 30-34 23:53.6 23:56.1 4:47/K
64 Christian Lachapelle Montreal 4232 M 7 30-34 23:55.4 24:31.5 4:54/K
65 Dante Roselli Burlington 4384 M 6 2-14 23:56.5 24:07.7 4:49/K
66 Fiona Joynes Simcoe 4219 F 2 2-14 24:05.8 24:06.4 4:49/K
67 Peter Zourntos Mississauga 4473 M 5 50-54 24:08.2 24:09.9 4:50/K
68 Carolyn Bennett Toronto 4040 F 2 35-39 24:09.1 24:12.1 4:50/K
69 Jane Freeman St. Catharines 4162 F 1 50-54 24:11.1 24:14.0 4:51/K
70 Brigitte Blais Burlington 5403 F 3 40-44 24:15.4 24:21.7 4:52/K
71 Diane Marrow Toronto 4274 F 1 60-64 24:24.7 24:28.4 4:54/K
72 Perry Monaco Oshawa 4306 M 6 35-39 24:33.1 25:12.6 5:02/K
73 Greg Scott Burlington 4392 M 6 40-44 24:39.0 24:41.0 4:56/K
74 Julie Moore Niagara Falls 4309 F 6 30-34 24:52.3 25:06.9 5:01/K
75 Sheila Dunbar Cayuga 4127 F 4 40-44 24:52.7 24:59.7 5:00/K
76 Geron Beach Oakville 5421 M 7 40-44 24:58.0 25:21.3 5:04/K
77 Rebecca Babcock Toronto 5473 F 1 20-24 24:58.3 25:00.0 5:00/K
78 Krista Harris Courtice 836 F 2 20-24 24:59.9 25:41.6 5:08/K
79 Joe Hall Burlington 4189 M 6 55-59 25:01.3 25:11.9 5:02/K
80 Betsy Gray 5479 F 2 60-64 25:02.9 25:41.5 5:08/K
81 Walter Lum Richmond Hill 4258 M 7 45-49 25:05.3 25:24.3 5:05/K
82 Hamid Shahrokhi Maple 4396 M 8 45-49 25:09.8 25:19.7 5:04/K
83 Frank Wittmann Cambridge 4460 M 6 50-54 25:11.4 25:16.9 5:03/K
84 Mario Consolmagno Woodbridge 4101 M 8 40-44 25:13.1 25:29.9 5:06/K
85 Gordon MacKie Toronto 4264 M 9 45-49 25:16.5 25:32.7 5:06/K
86 Louis Gialanella Woodbridge 4170 M 8 30-34 25:22.9 26:28.4 5:18/K
87 Michael Sardine Cambridge 4387 M 7 50-54 25:22.9 26:16.2 5:15/K
88 Daniele Guillaume Simcoe 4185 F 1 45-49 25:23.2 25:25.4 5:05/K
89 Joanne Barber Owen Sound 4030 F 3 60-64 25:35.1 25:36.7 5:07/K
90 Paul Hasselfeldt Vaughan 4200 M 9 30-34 25:38.1 25:50.8 5:10/K
91 Ann Loree Burlington 5426 F 5 40-44 25:41.4 25:50.7 5:10/K
92 Karen Malcolm St. George 4268 F 3 35-39 25:44.3 26:37.6 5:19/K
93 Jeff Allison Hamilton 4011 M 10 30-34 25:45.8 26:10.7 5:14/K
94 Matthew Clugston Guelph 5427 M 5 20-24 25:47.3 25:54.9 5:11/K
95 Theresa Abbey Woodstock 4002 F 4 35-39 25:47.5 25:54.6 5:11/K
96 Amin Menhadji Oakville 4294 M 4 25-29 25:48.1 26:06.6 5:13/K
97 James Whelan Oakville 4454 M 10 45-49 25:49.9 26:07.9 5:13/K
98 Michael Moulden Dundas 4312 M 2 60-64 25:55.2 25:57.3 5:11/K
99 Matthew O'Flynn Barrie 4329 M 6 20-24 25:56.3 26:12.7 5:14/K
100 Melissa Leach Trudeau Guelph 4245 F 5 35-39 26:00.6 26:04.5 5:13/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Brody Crossman Oakville 5463 M 7 2-14 26:01.0 26:39.2 5:20/K
102 Vanessa Shmagranovski Mississauga 4001 F 6 35-39 26:10.9 26:13.7 5:15/K
103 Robert Hoferlin Toronto 4207 M 3 60-64 26:11.5 26:39.8 5:20/K
104 Adam Little Ancaster 5470 M 5 25-29 26:13.6 26:27.7 5:17/K
105 Jeff Bryer Burlington 4078 M 9 40-44 26:15.3 26:24.9 5:17/K
106 John Lepp Waterdown 4249 M 10 40-44 26:22.1 26:44.7 5:21/K
107 Tyler Trute Burlington 5476 M 8 50-54 26:22.6 26:44.9 5:21/K
108 Christine Bennett Oakville 4041 F 7 30-34 26:24.1 26:40.8 5:20/K
109 Fred Browne Burlington 4073 M 7 55-59 26:25.4 26:34.3 5:19/K
110 Tami Browne Burlington 4074 F 2 55-59 26:25.5 26:34.3 5:19/K
111 Tony Savoia Thorold 4389 M 11 30-34 26:26.1 26:41.2 5:20/K
112 Paula Monaco Stoney Creek 4305 F 7 35-39 26:27.7 26:29.7 5:18/K
113 Meagan Mainville Toronto 4267 F 2 25-29 26:29.7 26:48.1 5:22/K
114 Rebecca Brooke Ajax 5494 F 3 55-59 26:31.8 26:35.3 5:19/K
115 Robert Paniccia Mississauga 4338 M 11 40-44 26:32.2 26:55.8 5:23/K
116 Dwayne Stanshall Burlington 4478 M 12 30-34 26:34.2 26:35.2 5:19/K
117 Tori Black Hamilton 5454 F 6 40-44 26:37.6 27:44.3 5:33/K
118 Jennifer Anthony Burlington 4019 F 8 30-34 26:38.8 27:14.9 5:27/K
119 Chris Stoten Oakville 4423 M 7 35-39 26:41.7 26:51.2 5:22/K
120 Ben Bryer Burlington 4077 M 8 2-14 26:45.8 26:55.6 5:23/K
121 Graeme Gilbert Toronto 4172 M 7 20-24 26:46.7 27:05.7 5:25/K
122 Leslie Wood Brantford 4463 F 8 35-39 26:54.5 27:21.5 5:28/K
123 Shawn Crew Burlington 5475 M 13 30-34 26:59.9 27:20.0 5:28/K
124 Boris Gonzalez Brampton 4174 M 9 50-54 27:07.8 27:15.2 5:27/K
125 Allison Bourne Burlington 4058 F 2 50-54 27:10.4 27:30.2 5:30/K
126 Scott Ernst London 4140 M 8 55-59 27:14.1 27:45.8 5:33/K
127 Don Munro London 4317 M 9 55-59 27:14.8 27:18.1 5:28/K
128 Huyen Trinh Hamilton 4438 F 9 35-39 27:19.4 28:05.5 5:37/K
129 Elizabeth Wild Milton 5446 F 9 30-34 27:19.8 27:40.7 5:32/K
130 Alex Potocki Burlington 4358 F 3 25-29 27:24.3 27:32.6 5:30/K
131 Johanne Pasion Burlington 4342 F 3 50-54 27:24.5 27:30.6 5:30/K
132 Laurel Whaley Burlington 5436 F 7 40-44 27:27.5 27:42.8 5:32/K
133 Denis Grandmont Burlington 4177 M 10 50-54 27:28.1 27:46.8 5:33/K
134 Courtney Harnett Burlington 4197 F 3 15-19 27:29.4 27:55.1 5:35/K
135 Rick Furtado Mississauga 4164 M 12 40-44 27:32.1 28:35.5 5:43/K
136 Sara Laux Hamilton 4240 F 10 35-39 27:36.3 27:51.0 5:34/K
137 Scott Wilbur Ancaster 4490 M 11 50-54 27:40.6 27:54.3 5:35/K
138 Doug Smith St Catherines 5455 M 11 45-49 27:55.9 27:55.9 5:35/K
139 Mike Wallace Burlington 4447 M 12 50-54 27:59.7 28:35.7 5:43/K
140 Veronica Lai Markham 4236 F 4 25-29 28:02.7 28:15.2 5:39/K
141 Kari Gruneberg Dundas 4184 F 5 25-29 28:03.3 28:39.2 5:44/K
142 Marcel Faulkner Hamilton 4147 M 10 55-59 28:05.3 28:30.7 5:42/K
143 Nicholas Barnes Brampton 4031 M 9 2-14 28:11.0 28:24.7 5:41/K
144 Rebecca Coleman Niagara Falls 4094 F 11 35-39 28:11.6 28:34.1 5:43/K
145 Thomas Barnes Brampton 4033 M 12 45-49 28:11.7 28:24.9 5:41/K
146 Daniel Yam Unionville 4469 M 13 45-49 28:13.3 28:29.3 5:42/K
147 Denise Angelakos Woodbridge 4017 F 12 35-39 28:15.7 28:39.3 5:44/K
148 Heather Kao Ajax 1011 F 13 35-39 28:16.8 29:01.0 5:48/K
149 Bobbie Jo Condon Hamilton 4100 F 10 30-34 28:17.4 28:17.4 5:39/K
150 Marci Cascanette Whitby 328 F 8 40-44 28:17.4 29:01.6 5:48/K
151 Kim Johnny Burl 4479 F 2 45-49 28:18.5 28:29.2 5:42/K
152 Kimberley Paulson Milton 4346 F 9 40-44 28:20.5 28:41.4 5:44/K
153 Mohammad Ebrahimi Thornhill 4133 M 13 40-44 28:23.7 28:33.4 5:43/K
154 Jim Harris Courtice 835 M 13 50-54 28:25.0 29:06.8 5:49/K
155 Glenn Edwards Burlington 4498 M 14 50-54 28:27.9 28:54.5 5:47/K
156 Susanne Linneborn Burlington 5437 F 4 50-54 28:28.3 28:47.7 5:45/K
157 Annette Mikula Hamilton 4301 F 5 50-54 28:28.8 28:49.5 5:46/K
158 Myra Smith Hamilton 4412 F 14 35-39 28:33.2 28:46.8 5:45/K
159 Colleen Redmond Oakville 4370 F 3 20-24 28:37.8 29:01.4 5:48/K
160 Sheri Bryer Burlington 4079 F 10 40-44 28:39.2 28:52.2 5:46/K
161 John Wong Hamilton 4462 M 11 55-59 28:39.2 28:57.7 5:47/K
162 Brogan Mac Isaac Burlington 4481 F 3 2-14 28:43.4 28:43.4 5:45/K
163 Amy Knibb Stoney Creek 5469 F 15 35-39 28:47.4 29:19.4 5:52/K
164 Jeremy Dineen Toronto 5465 M 8 35-39 28:49.5 28:49.5 5:46/K
165 Tony Caprara Burl 4480 M 14 45-49 28:53.5 29:04.7 5:49/K
166 Melissa Letourneau Oshawa 4251 F 16 35-39 28:54.6 28:56.2 5:47/K
167 Donna Bryson Guelph 5478 F 6 50-54 28:54.8 29:22.8 5:52/K
168 Patricia Bathgate Burlington 4035 F 1 65-69 28:57.5 29:17.0 5:51/K
169 James Mink Burlington 5458 M 14 30-34 29:00.6 29:31.2 5:54/K
170 Charles Frazier Lockport 4160 M 15 50-54 29:03.1 29:10.9 5:50/K
171 Donna Josiak Acton 4218 F 3 45-49 29:03.7 29:14.5 5:51/K
172 Carlo Fantin Bolton 4145 M 16 50-54 29:04.1 30:09.1 6:02/K
173 Nicole Shearman Orangeville 4397 F 11 30-34 29:04.9 29:56.1 5:59/K
174 Matt Settle Burlington 4395 M 6 25-29 29:05.8 29:24.3 5:53/K
175 Kelly Boegel Dunnville 4054 F 4 45-49 29:05.9 29:37.7 5:55/K
176 Emily Wong Hamilton 4461 F 6 25-29 29:05.9 29:24.2 5:53/K
177 Sarah Evans Ajax 4141 F 4 20-24 29:06.1 29:21.7 5:52/K
178 Jessica Brandt Hamilton 5480 F 5 20-24 29:07.1 29:08.5 5:50/K
179 Christine Cousins Bracebridge 4103 F 5 45-49 29:12.4 29:13.9 5:51/K
180 Cole Lawrence Burlington 4241 M 10 2-14 29:15.1 29:43.5 5:57/K
181 Kim Ackerblade Mississauga 4004 M 12 55-59 29:15.2 29:31.9 5:54/K
182 Sue Shields Ancaster 4400 F 6 45-49 29:15.6 29:28.2 5:54/K
183 Shaara Khan Mississauga 4224 F 12 30-34 29:15.8 29:54.8 5:59/K
184 Don Pardoe Burlington 4339 M 13 55-59 29:17.8 30:17.1 6:03/K
185 Debbie Iwanyzki Wilsonville 4215 F 11 40-44 29:21.7 29:26.6 5:53/K
186 Angela McQuillan Bracebridge 4290 F 7 50-54 29:25.4 29:26.7 5:53/K
187 Louise Butt East York 4083 F 12 40-44 29:27.7 30:07.8 6:01/K
188 Liz Spellen Lindsay 4418 F 4 60-64 29:28.0 29:30.6 5:54/K
189 Ellen Pickard Fergus 4352 F 7 25-29 29:29.6 30:20.6 6:04/K
190 Phil Malcolmson Guelph 4270 M 17 50-54 29:29.8 30:18.4 6:04/K
191 Julie McDiarmid Burlington 4282 F 17 35-39 29:31.9 30:24.0 6:05/K
192 Karen Chorney Burlington 4090 F 8 25-29 29:35.3 29:50.1 5:58/K
193 Christine Jones Burlington 4217 F 13 40-44 29:35.4 30:27.4 6:05/K
194 Glenda-Rae Mulligan Mississauga 4316 F 8 50-54 29:44.5 30:03.6 6:01/K
195 Arlene Sardo Binbrook 4388 F 14 40-44 29:48.4 30:13.2 6:03/K
196 Leo Ostner Waterdown 4332 M 14 55-59 29:49.6 30:37.0 6:07/K
197 Nicole Andrade Toronto 4016 F 18 35-39 29:54.9 30:19.2 6:04/K
198 Cheryl Colizza Burlington 5678 F 9 50-54 29:56.6 30:26.5 6:05/K
199 Diane Donaldson Hamilton 4123 F 15 40-44 29:57.3 30:21.6 6:04/K
200 Kat Ferreira Brantford 4152 F 9 25-29 30:00.4 30:27.1 6:05/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Nancy McKinney Oakville 4288 F 7 45-49 30:05.0 30:38.5 6:08/K
202 Bruce McKinney Burlington 4286 M 15 55-59 30:05.8 31:00.3 6:12/K
203 Shardell Lamka Kitchener 4238 F 16 40-44 30:07.1 30:16.2 6:03/K
204 Larry Quinlan Scarborough 4362 M 16 55-59 30:09.3 30:13.5 6:03/K
205 Jason Pudwill Caledonia 4360 M 14 40-44 30:13.3 30:33.2 6:07/K
206 Alli Pepper Brantford 5429 F 19 35-39 30:17.1 30:49.2 6:10/K
207 Erin Trute Burlington 5401 F 10 50-54 30:17.4 30:39.1 6:08/K
208 Fiona Sumpton Markham 4425 F 11 50-54 30:18.7 30:28.0 6:06/K
209 Angela Romita-Nalli Woodbridge 5448 F 8 45-49 30:21.0 30:59.4 6:12/K
210 Danny Quan Mississauga 4361 M 1 65-69 30:22.5 30:40.4 6:08/K
211 Patricia Mosca Stoney Creek 4304 F 20 35-39 30:26.3 30:28.5 6:06/K
212 Marleen Andelhof Brampton 4012 M 18 50-54 30:29.7 30:41.0 6:08/K
213 Sharon Maynard Burlington 5457 F 12 50-54 30:30.7 31:01.0 6:12/K
214 Sandra Fargiorgio Milton 4146 F 17 40-44 30:40.3 31:02.0 6:12/K
215 Denise Roberts Toronto 4379 F 18 40-44 30:41.0 30:58.6 6:12/K
216 Viet Nguyen Mississauga 4321 M 15 40-44 30:45.5 31:02.9 6:12/K
217 Kristine Kane Mississauga 4220 F 2 65-69 30:49.1 30:58.5 6:12/K
218 Nesh Pilolli Brampton 4354 F 19 40-44 30:51.0 30:55.9 6:11/K
219 Maria Vargas Toronto 4444 F 13 30-34 30:56.4 31:00.2 6:12/K
220 Christyn Grampola 5408 F 6 20-24 30:56.9 31:29.9 6:18/K
221 Fred Pauls Brampton 4345 M 17 55-59 30:58.3 31:59.3 6:24/K
222 Peg Trudeau N/a 4439 F 9 45-49 31:00.7 31:04.2 6:13/K
223 Matthew Trevisan Nobleton 4434 M 8 20-24 31:01.4 31:41.6 6:20/K
224 Andra Neptune Burlington 5451 M 11 2-14 31:03.3 31:03.3 6:13/K
225 Adam Fraser Carlisle 5472 M 12 2-14 31:07.5 31:30.2 6:18/K
226 Aleta Fera Brampton 4150 F 21 35-39 31:09.3 31:39.4 6:20/K
227 Marn Fraser Carlisle 4475 F 14 30-34 31:10.9 31:33.7 6:19/K
228 Rinette Emerson N/a 4136 F 22 35-39 31:11.8 31:15.2 6:15/K
229 Tara Lad Waterdown 4233 F 23 35-39 31:14.9 31:37.4 6:19/K
230 Lonna Seed Brights Grove 4394 F 13 50-54 31:15.0 31:48.7 6:22/K
231 Megan McKee St Catharines 4285 F 4 55-59 31:16.7 31:19.6 6:16/K
232 Sarah Lansdown Oakville 4239 F 14 50-54 31:19.6 32:21.5 6:28/K
233 Lina Atyeo Toronto 4022 F 5 55-59 31:23.1 32:00.0 6:24/K
234 Leslie Eakins Waterloo 4132 F 15 50-54 31:27.0 31:42.5 6:20/K
235 Christine Mills Burlington 4302 F 20 40-44 31:27.9 31:52.4 6:22/K
236 Glenn Falconi Burlington 4144 M 19 50-54 31:29.2 32:22.8 6:28/K
237 Tatiana Koren Oakville 4227 F 21 40-44 31:29.7 32:29.9 6:30/K
238 Kathy Wood Oakville 5460 F 10 45-49 31:34.3 31:43.0 6:21/K
239 Jeff Moore Ancaster 4308 M 15 45-49 31:37.4 32:18.0 6:28/K
240 Esta Halliday Burlington 4190 F 24 35-39 31:38.2 32:27.1 6:29/K
241 Gloria Collins Burlington 4098 F 6 55-59 31:39.5 31:49.9 6:22/K
242 Isobel Fraser Burlington 4157 F 16 50-54 31:40.1 32:27.6 6:29/K
243 Natasha Guz Brantford 4186 F 10 25-29 31:40.2 31:45.8 6:21/K
244 Josie Mannen Brantford 4272 F 7 55-59 31:41.3 32:10.2 6:26/K
245 Shawn Turpin Whitby 2052 F 22 40-44 31:41.9 31:48.1 6:22/K
246 Shelley Gregory Erin 4181 F 17 50-54 31:44.8 32:28.3 6:30/K
247 James Hall Toronto 4188 M 20 50-54 31:45.1 32:28.5 6:30/K
248 Emily Slaney Oakville 4410 F 15 30-34 31:45.1 32:21.0 6:28/K
249 Ulrike Kruger Milton 4228 F 18 50-54 31:52.9 32:02.8 6:24/K
250 Karen Davidson Mississauga 4110 F 8 55-59 31:53.0 32:36.8 6:31/K
251 Yuklin Wilson Mississauga 4491 F 9 55-59 31:53.2 32:36.9 6:31/K
252 Patty Dawson Milton 4112 F 11 45-49 31:56.2 32:31.1 6:30/K
253 Melody Fraser Mississauga 4159 F 12 45-49 31:58.0 32:16.8 6:27/K
254 Rhonda Conway Burlington 5447 F 13 45-49 31:59.6 32:34.1 6:31/K
255 Eric Sawyer Cayuga 5464 M 4 60-64 32:01.0 33:03.6 6:37/K
256 Aurora McAllister Brooklin 4280 F 16 30-34 32:02.0 32:45.7 6:33/K
257 Janice Gosslin Burlington 4176 F 14 45-49 32:03.6 33:17.3 6:39/K
258 Don Audas Burlington 4023 F 10 55-59 32:10.1 32:39.5 6:32/K
259 Cathy Spieser Ridgetown 4420 F 5 60-64 32:11.0 32:32.4 6:30/K
260 Tracy Hasselfeldt Milton 4201 F 25 35-39 32:12.0 32:31.4 6:30/K
261 Kim O'Donell Oakville 4328 F 11 55-59 32:12.4 32:44.7 6:33/K
262 Camille Walling Oakville 4448 F 15 45-49 32:16.9 32:50.4 6:34/K
263 Nadia Rea Nobleton 4367 F 23 40-44 32:20.2 33:03.8 6:37/K
264 Gillian Hanlon Keswick 4193 F 24 40-44 32:21.6 32:30.2 6:30/K
265 Tracey Leask Toronto 4246 F 19 50-54 32:24.4 32:46.6 6:33/K
266 John Summers Burlington 4424 M 21 50-54 32:32.0 33:00.3 6:36/K
267 Michaela Benallick Guelph 5419 F 4 15-19 32:33.3 32:56.1 6:35/K
268 Pierre Mihok Markham 4300 M 5 60-64 32:34.8 32:43.6 6:33/K
269 Rohanie Diaz Brampton 4120 F 16 45-49 32:35.2 32:40.1 6:32/K
270 Steph Huska Milton 4496 F 17 30-34 32:37.8 33:24.1 6:41/K
271 Jim Ivey Oakville 5405 M 18 55-59 32:44.0 33:39.2 6:44/K
272 Steve Keery Bradford 4221 M 9 35-39 32:45.5 33:01.7 6:36/K
273 Amie Keery Bradford 5441 F 26 35-39 32:45.7 33:01.7 6:36/K
274 Christina Dunlop Burlington 4128 F 25 40-44 32:49.9 33:20.8 6:40/K
275 Vito Rea Nobleton 4368 M 16 45-49 32:51.7 33:35.6 6:43/K
276 Jennifer Sipos Stoney Creek 5449 F 27 35-39 32:52.1 32:58.6 6:36/K
277 Patti Sullivan Burlington 4485 F 20 50-54 32:58.5 34:04.8 6:49/K
278 Denise Carr Ancaster 4086 F 11 25-29 33:01.3 33:06.5 6:37/K
279 Joelle Ouellette Hamilton 4333 F 12 25-29 33:01.3 33:06.2 6:37/K
280 Amira Abdallah Mississauaga 4003 F 13 25-29 33:02.5 33:19.7 6:40/K
281 Candice Thomas Mississauga 4477 F 26 40-44 33:03.2 33:19.8 6:40/K
282 Erika Pavkovic Burlington 4347 F 14 25-29 33:09.0 34:05.2 6:49/K
283 Patricia Carducci Hamilton 4085 F 27 40-44 33:09.2 34:05.5 6:49/K
284 Richard Graves Etobicoke 4178 M 1 80-99 33:24.4 33:29.0 6:42/K
285 Brad May Mississauga 4278 M 19 55-59 33:24.9 33:57.8 6:47/K
286 Terry Barette Niagara Falls 4489 M 10 35-39 33:25.2 34:23.0 6:53/K
287 Stephanie Bishop Oakville 4049 F 12 55-59 33:29.3 34:03.1 6:49/K
288 Hilary Brown Oakville 4070 F 28 40-44 33:29.4 34:03.0 6:49/K
289 Tracey Borland Simcoe 5439 F 17 45-49 33:31.4 33:47.5 6:45/K
290 Michelle McIntosh Burlington 4284 F 18 45-49 33:32.3 34:38.8 6:56/K
291 Leanne Briscoe Toronto 4064 F 28 35-39 33:33.0 34:16.2 6:51/K
292 Darlene Benny Burlington 4042 F 21 50-54 33:33.0 34:47.2 6:57/K
293 Anita Cassidy Burlington 4087 F 18 30-34 33:33.4 34:39.4 6:56/K
294 Jana Paniccia Toronto 4337 F 29 35-39 33:33.8 34:17.1 6:51/K
295 Dimitra Trambakoulos Toronto 4431 F 29 40-44 33:33.9 34:16.7 6:51/K
296 Kate Morrison Mississauga 5425 F 30 35-39 33:35.0 33:54.1 6:47/K
297 Cole Thompson Hamilton 4429 M 13 2-14 33:39.3 34:21.6 6:52/K
298 Brian Wylynko Toronto 2229 M 22 50-54 33:45.3 34:35.3 6:55/K
299 Liane Robertson Milton 4380 F 19 45-49 33:46.4 34:21.6 6:52/K
300 Hannah Latimer Caledonia 4497 F 4 2-14 33:47.8 34:44.0 6:57/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Rebecca Ballantyne Hamilton 4029 F 30 40-44 33:48.4 34:13.7 6:51/K
302 Becky Cudmore Burlington 4107 F 31 40-44 33:53.7 34:59.7 7:00/K
303 Kerrisa Pate Dundalk 4343 F 7 20-24 33:58.8 35:07.2 7:01/K
304 Mike Scapillato Scarborough 4391 M 2 65-69 33:59.6 34:25.1 6:53/K
305 Emily Malcolmson Guelph 4269 F 5 15-19 34:00.7 34:49.6 6:58/K
306 Julie Weare Brampton 4451 F 20 45-49 34:00.8 34:09.7 6:50/K
307 Patricia Gautreau Brampton 4168 F 21 45-49 34:01.2 34:09.7 6:50/K
308 Shala Riazi Hamilton 4372 F 13 55-59 34:02.8 34:30.5 6:54/K
309 Jennifer Zinn Burlington 4472 F 31 35-39 34:03.5 34:56.6 6:59/K
310 Leah Wall Hamilton 4446 F 19 30-34 34:06.0 35:17.4 7:03/K
311 Keith Anderson Hamilton 4015 M 20 55-59 34:08.3 35:08.2 7:02/K
312 Amanda Brazeau Hamilton 5414 F 32 35-39 34:08.9 34:53.8 6:59/K
313 Karen Anderson Hamilton 4014 F 14 55-59 34:09.7 35:08.0 7:02/K
314 Karen Hartog Mount Hope 4198 F 22 50-54 34:10.1 35:08.3 7:02/K
315 Valerie Luff New Market 4257 F 15 55-59 34:10.4 34:17.6 6:51/K
316 Gary Kirby Burlington 4225 M 21 55-59 34:10.7 34:47.6 6:57/K
317 Tracey Latimer Caledonia 4495 F 22 45-49 34:13.9 35:09.9 7:02/K
318 Sheryl Sawyer Cayuga 4390 F 23 45-49 34:18.7 35:20.7 7:04/K
319 Jennifer Diaz Mississauga 4119 F 33 35-39 34:21.0 34:35.8 6:55/K
320 Stephanie Facca Burlington 4142 F 20 30-34 34:22.1 35:09.2 7:02/K
321 Nancy Brand Burlington 4062 F 16 55-59 34:25.3 35:19.4 7:04/K
322 Peter Coyle Burlington 4104 M 22 55-59 34:25.7 35:19.4 7:04/K
323 Christine Murphy Newmarket 4487 F 21 30-34 34:25.8 35:25.9 7:05/K
324 Filomena Alberto Mississauga 4009 F 32 40-44 34:28.6 35:05.2 7:01/K
325 Debbie Antinori Burlington 4020 F 23 50-54 34:29.9 34:36.5 6:55/K
326 Julie Castonguay North York 4088 F 34 35-39 34:32.2 34:44.5 6:57/K
327 Courtney Murphy Mississauga 4319 F 8 20-24 34:38.5 34:53.4 6:59/K
328 Christine Iemmolo Niagara Falls 4212 F 24 50-54 34:38.7 35:42.0 7:08/K
329 Erin Felder Kitchener 4148 F 35 35-39 34:42.7 35:15.5 7:03/K
330 Kevin Broadfoot Baden 4065 M 16 40-44 34:42.9 35:15.4 7:03/K
331 Suzanne Hexham Aurora 4205 F 6 60-64 34:44.7 35:25.8 7:05/K
332 Cierra Smyth Bracebridge 4414 F 9 20-24 34:45.5 34:47.3 6:57/K
333 Francine Piche Burlington 4351 F 25 50-54 34:45.6 35:47.3 7:09/K
334 Nell Geddes Stouffville 4169 F 7 60-64 34:49.5 35:30.8 7:06/K
335 Cynthia Ralston Niagara Falls 4364 F 36 35-39 34:54.1 35:33.8 7:07/K
336 Darlene Engbers Burlington 4138 F 37 35-39 34:54.6 35:47.9 7:09/K
337 Joe Nethery Mississauga 5411 M 15 30-34 34:58.7 35:32.0 7:06/K
338 Ruth Victor Oakville 4445 F 26 50-54 34:59.4 35:32.1 7:06/K
339 Francis Russell Etobicoke 4386 F 17 55-59 35:00.9 35:27.3 7:05/K
340 Catherine Richardson Burlington 4373 F 18 55-59 35:03.2 35:39.4 7:08/K
341 Lianne Fisher St. Catharines 4154 F 27 50-54 35:07.2 36:14.6 7:15/K
342 Terry Cecchetto Burlington 5415 F 19 55-59 35:11.4 36:18.8 7:16/K
343 Terri Mason Burlington 5406 F 28 50-54 35:11.9 36:19.0 7:16/K
344 Robert McFarlane Oakville 5452 M 23 50-54 35:17.4 35:47.8 7:09/K
345 Aynsley Hare Mississauga 4196 F 24 45-49 35:18.2 35:56.2 7:11/K
346 Bernadette Collucci Ridgeway 4099 F 33 40-44 35:19.3 35:42.4 7:08/K
347 Cecilia Eivers Scotland 4135 F 6 15-19 35:19.4 35:49.6 7:10/K
348 Bailey Baldassari Milton 4027 F 7 15-19 35:20.3 35:31.6 7:06/K
349 Michael Neptune Hamilton 5450 M 17 40-44 35:23.1 35:23.1 7:05/K
350 Paul Baldassari Milton 4028 M 23 55-59 35:24.6 35:35.5 7:07/K
351 Lindsay Moore St. Catharines 4310 F 38 35-39 35:28.7 36:32.1 7:18/K
352 Sandy Zavitz Burlington 4471 F 34 40-44 35:28.7 35:56.4 7:11/K
353 Shannon Betts Burlington 4047 F 39 35-39 35:28.8 35:56.3 7:11/K
354 Karen Riddell St Catharines 4375 F 25 45-49 35:29.0 35:53.5 7:11/K
355 Katie O'Brien Ancaster 4326 F 20 55-59 35:30.1 35:41.6 7:08/K
356 Colleen Slater Burlington 4411 F 35 40-44 35:30.8 36:32.8 7:18/K
357 Frazer Johnson Dundas 4482 M 17 45-49 35:35.2 36:10.2 7:14/K
358 Alison Van Hattem Burlington 4443 F 26 45-49 35:39.3 36:30.3 7:18/K
359 Terri-Lyn Magee Dwight 4265 F 27 45-49 35:42.5 36:37.8 7:19/K
360 Michelle Percival Foxpoint Road 4349 F 1 75-79 35:42.8 36:38.0 7:20/K
361 Naomi Attwood Whitby 4021 F 40 35-39 35:58.0 37:05.6 7:25/K
362 Mindy Beckett Brampton 4037 F 41 35-39 35:58.0 36:02.5 7:12/K
363 Scott Rennie Hamilton 4371 M 7 25-29 35:59.6 36:40.2 7:20/K
364 Larry Singer St.catharines 4406 M 18 40-44 36:04.7 36:35.4 7:19/K
365 Sally Benson St. Catharines 4043 F 15 25-29 36:05.9 36:35.7 7:19/K
366 Leo Delaney Oshawa 4115 M 24 55-59 36:08.0 37:22.4 7:28/K
367 Amanda James Oakville 5462 F 42 35-39 36:08.1 36:47.0 7:21/K
368 Giulia Rea Nobleton 4366 F 10 20-24 36:10.1 36:54.3 7:23/K
369 Susanne Maia-Castellan Hamilton 4266 F 22 30-34 36:15.3 36:56.6 7:23/K
370 Sarah Gauthier Hamilton 4167 F 16 25-29 36:22.2 36:59.6 7:24/K
371 Shelagh Irving Hamilton 4214 F 17 25-29 36:22.5 36:59.6 7:24/K
372 Kirsty Dawson Stoney Creek 4111 F 23 30-34 36:24.6 37:16.9 7:27/K
373 Brenda Sparks Hamilton 5407 F 28 45-49 36:25.5 37:17.2 7:27/K
374 Nicole Marotta Milton 4273 F 43 35-39 36:33.9 36:39.9 7:20/K
375 Colleen Ernst London 4139 F 21 55-59 36:38.3 37:10.0 7:26/K
376 Evelyn Bursey Burlington 4082 F 24 30-34 36:41.0 37:20.3 7:28/K
377 Tami Young Burlington 4492 F 44 35-39 36:42.3 37:11.4 7:26/K
378 Daniel Morrison Waterdown 5445 M 16 30-34 36:43.0 37:13.0 7:27/K
379 Janet Lawrence Burlington 4243 F 36 40-44 36:43.2 37:11.4 7:26/K
380 Nancy McKen Simcoe 5440 F 29 45-49 36:51.3 37:06.8 7:25/K
381 Lisa Frazier Lockport 4161 F 29 50-54 36:53.5 37:02.6 7:24/K
382 Karine Nadeau Brampton 4320 F 37 40-44 36:54.3 37:52.0 7:34/K
383 Rosemary Paleochoritis Hamilton 4336 F 30 45-49 37:01.4 37:53.5 7:35/K
384 Natalie Hrivnak Brantford 4211 F 45 35-39 37:02.9 37:45.4 7:33/K
385 Eliska Deans Orangeville 4114 F 46 35-39 37:03.0 37:45.4 7:33/K
386 Irene Weiss Pauls Brampton 4452 F 22 55-59 37:11.4 38:12.4 7:38/K
387 Fanta Lewis Maple 4253 F 47 35-39 37:11.4 38:17.7 7:39/K
388 Steve Clayman Toronto 4093 M 1 70-74 37:12.9 37:39.0 7:32/K
389 Caroline Gauthier Brampton 4166 F 31 45-49 37:14.0 38:12.3 7:38/K
390 Dina Anthony Mississauga 4018 F 30 50-54 37:14.6 37:21.6 7:28/K
391 Ally Turner Moffat 4441 F 31 50-54 37:18.3 38:05.3 7:37/K
392 Andrea Tomiuk Toronto 4430 F 48 35-39 37:20.9 37:47.5 7:33/K
393 Ania Nowakowski Etobicoke 4325 F 49 35-39 37:21.1 37:47.6 7:33/K
394 John MacDougall Burlington 4262 M 19 40-44 37:23.0 37:53.1 7:35/K
395 Kevin Fraser Vaughan 4158 M 25 55-59 37:28.0 38:33.1 7:43/K
396 Zelda Middleton Oakville 4299 F 32 45-49 37:38.2 38:12.7 7:38/K
397 Teagan Fitzgerald Toronto 5435 M 14 2-14 37:42.3 37:54.5 7:35/K
398 Grace Middleton Oakville 4298 F 5 2-14 37:43.5 38:18.1 7:40/K
399 Emily Jenkins Oakville 5444 F 8 15-19 37:44.1 38:46.0 7:45/K
400 Cam Jenkins Oakville 5443 M 18 45-49 37:44.5 38:46.2 7:45/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Anita Goodman Mississauga 4175 F 32 50-54 37:57.0 38:21.6 7:40/K
402 Mary Metcalfe Oakville 4296 F 25 30-34 38:00.1 39:01.1 7:48/K
403 Dawn-Marie Paterson Burlington 4344 F 33 45-49 38:00.3 38:31.0 7:42/K
404 Deborah Lewis Burlington 4252 F 23 55-59 38:02.1 38:08.4 7:38/K
405 Janice Shine Wallacetown 1838 F 33 50-54 38:02.4 39:17.0 7:51/K
406 Laurie Leblanc Milton 4247 F 38 40-44 38:06.4 38:56.8 7:47/K
407 James Stanzel Kitchener 4493 M 15 2-14 38:06.5 38:44.6 7:45/K
408 Kathy Patterson Port Carling 5482 F 24 55-59 38:08.5 39:19.0 7:52/K
409 Julie Marino Toronto 5410 F 34 50-54 38:14.3 39:02.8 7:48/K
410 Carolina Rodriguez Mississauga 4381 F 50 35-39 38:14.6 38:35.2 7:43/K
411 Amanda Stanzel Kitchener 5431 F 39 40-44 38:16.3 38:54.1 7:47/K
412 Harmsingh Sadhra Toronto 5432 M 17 30-34 38:17.0 38:29.0 7:42/K
413 David Lawrence Burlington 4242 M 19 45-49 38:35.3 39:04.0 7:49/K
414 Gordon Paczay Oakville 5404 M 26 55-59 38:36.1 39:04.1 7:49/K
415 Pam Stavenow Burlington 4422 F 40 40-44 38:41.5 39:39.2 7:56/K
416 Adriane Beaudry Mississauga 4036 F 41 40-44 38:44.0 38:50.7 7:46/K
417 Vito Jr Rea Nobleton 4369 M 20 40-44 38:57.1 39:43.1 7:57/K
418 Jaclyn Chousky Nobleton 4091 F 11 20-24 38:57.1 39:43.3 7:57/K
419 Elisha Donaghey-Johston Oakville 4122 F 18 25-29 38:57.4 39:28.8 7:54/K
420 Pamela Pelletier Stoney Creek 4348 F 8 60-64 39:03.1 40:12.1 8:02/K
421 Anthony Mazzotta Oshawa 4279 F 42 40-44 39:06.3 39:30.8 7:54/K
422 Sabrina Crocker Brampton 4106 F 51 35-39 39:08.4 39:22.8 7:52/K
423 Amanda Crocker Brampton 4105 F 26 30-34 39:09.1 39:22.9 7:52/K
424 Karen Ridgewell Mississauga 4376 F 25 55-59 39:17.0 39:56.2 7:59/K
425 Sharon Bui Toronto 4080 F 27 30-34 39:17.1 39:56.3 7:59/K
426 Leanne Brown Binbrook 4071 F 19 25-29 39:18.2 39:55.9 7:59/K
427 Tammy Lepage Toronto 4248 F 34 45-49 39:18.5 39:45.4 7:57/K
428 Rebecca Hamilton Toronto 4192 F 35 45-49 39:18.6 39:45.7 7:57/K
429 Martin Letourneau Oshawa 4250 M 20 45-49 39:26.9 39:29.1 7:54/K
430 Tammy Singer St.catharines 4407 F 52 35-39 39:29.0 39:59.9 8:00/K
431 Monika Ovsonka Thorold 4334 F 20 25-29 39:31.6 39:59.9 8:00/K
432 Patricia Bartley St. Catharines 4494 F 9 60-64 39:41.8 40:45.7 8:09/K
433 Cathy McConnell Aurora 4281 F 26 55-59 39:51.3 39:51.3 7:58/K
434 Raymond Brown Oshawa 4072 M 2 70-74 40:03.8 40:12.0 8:02/K
435 Kathy Boyle Hamilton 4061 F 36 45-49 40:07.8 41:20.4 8:16/K
436 Monica Jockheck Hamilton 4216 F 37 45-49 40:08.0 41:20.2 8:16/K
437 Paul Augustin Hamilton 4025 M 9 20-24 40:08.3 41:20.4 8:16/K
438 Patti Chaston Caledonia 4089 F 35 50-54 40:08.7 41:21.8 8:16/K
439 Terry Melko Hamilton 4293 M 24 50-54 40:10.5 41:21.9 8:16/K
440 Brenda Melko Hamilton 4292 F 43 40-44 40:10.8 41:21.9 8:16/K
441 Harold Denov Pefferlaw 5409 M 3 65-69 40:11.9 41:00.0 8:12/K
442 Christine Hollinger Toronto 4208 F 28 30-34 40:17.8 41:27.8 8:17/K
443 Kristine Boldt St. Catherines 4055 F 44 40-44 40:19.0 40:48.2 8:10/K
444 Patricia Young Ridgeville 4470 F 10 60-64 40:26.2 40:48.6 8:10/K
445 Marilyn Edwards Burlington 4134 F 3 65-69 40:40.0 41:42.4 8:20/K
446 Patrick Owen North York 4335 M 25 50-54 40:45.8 41:09.1 8:14/K
447 Jackie Lee MacChiusi Maple 4261 F 38 45-49 40:48.9 41:33.8 8:19/K
448 Jacqueline Springstead Brampton 4421 F 29 30-34 40:51.0 41:39.8 8:20/K
449 Kathleen Fogarasi Smithville 4155 F 1 70-74 40:51.3 42:01.0 8:24/K
450 Suneeta Warraich Woodbridge 4449 F 12 20-24 40:53.2 40:53.9 8:11/K
451 Tammy Wattier-Smith Mississauga 4450 F 39 45-49 40:58.2 41:19.5 8:16/K
452 Jennifer Bronson Mississauga 4067 F 36 50-54 40:58.5 41:19.6 8:16/K
453 Christine Baron Mississauga 4034 F 4 65-69 40:59.2 41:19.5 8:16/K
454 Christine Brown Milton 4069 F 30 30-34 41:09.1 41:31.5 8:18/K
455 Monica Dewar Hamilton 4476 F 45 40-44 41:34.2 41:59.7 8:24/K
456 Deborah Taylor Burlington 4427 F 46 40-44 41:42.5 42:42.1 8:32/K
457 Julie Greenslade Mississauga 4180 F 47 40-44 41:42.6 42:41.9 8:32/K
458 Abby Duggan Milton 4126 F 6 2-14 42:00.8 42:18.9 8:28/K
459 Vanessa Scripnick Milton 4393 F 7 2-14 42:01.3 42:19.0 8:28/K
460 Dominic Lai Markham 4234 M 27 55-59 42:12.2 42:24.5 8:29/K
461 Priscilla Lai Markham 4235 F 21 25-29 42:14.4 42:26.5 8:29/K
462 Winnie Lai Markham 4237 F 27 55-59 42:15.8 42:28.1 8:30/K
463 Sue McDonald Toronto 4283 F 11 60-64 42:16.7 43:02.3 8:36/K
464 Sarah Trevisan Nobleton 4437 F 8 2-14 42:37.3 43:17.5 8:39/K
465 Frank Trevisan Nobleton 4433 M 26 50-54 42:42.0 43:23.5 8:41/K
466 Rebecca Trevisan Nobleton 4436 F 9 2-14 42:42.1 43:23.1 8:41/K
467 Beverley Horner Mississauga 4210 F 12 60-64 42:43.4 43:09.8 8:38/K
468 Juliette Donoghue Mississauga 5466 F 53 35-39 42:47.3 43:44.7 8:45/K
469 Shannon Wright Burlington 4468 F 54 35-39 42:58.9 44:07.6 8:49/K
470 Jennifer Halter Mississauga 4191 F 48 40-44 43:04.9 43:42.9 8:44/K
471 Karen Richardson Oakville 4374 F 28 55-59 43:05.2 44:02.6 8:48/K
472 Jannett Lewis Mississauga 5424 F 40 45-49 43:32.7 44:36.7 8:55/K
473 Unknown Partic. 5402 5402 M 1 0- 1 43:48.1 44:58.1 9:00/K
474 Thomas Sapiano Kleinburg 4488 M 11 35-39 43:48.5 44:58.3 9:00/K
475 Jo Wice Burlington 4456 F 31 30-34 43:48.6 44:38.9 8:56/K
476 Kerry Anne Cartledge Markham 5459 F 55 35-39 43:49.7 44:32.6 8:54/K
477 Sandy Durham Oakville 4129 F 29 55-59 43:58.3 44:03.8 8:49/K
478 Lynda Tyler Fenwick 4442 F 37 50-54 44:00.2 44:48.9 8:58/K
479 Gordon Brockie Mississauga 5467 M 2 80-99 44:34.6 44:54.5 8:59/K
480 Al Veenhuizen Mississauga 5412 M 6 60-64 44:49.5 45:34.7 9:07/K
481 Jean Veenhuizen Mississauga 5413 F 13 60-64 44:49.5 45:34.7 9:07/K
482 Michelle Walters Toronto 5461 F 56 35-39 44:57.0 46:00.3 9:12/K
483 Tracey Boekye-Cofie Mississauga 5486 F 41 45-49 45:02.5 46:03.6 9:13/K
484 Wayne Percy Brampton 4350 M 7 60-64 45:04.0 46:03.1 9:13/K
485 Noor Fouzia Mississauga 4156 F 42 45-49 45:04.1 46:03.6 9:13/K
486 Ryan Fitzgerald Toronto 5434 M 12 35-39 45:10.0 45:10.0 9:02/K
487 Clazina Sommer St. George 4415 F 43 45-49 45:19.4 46:27.2 9:17/K
488 Victoria Brock Victoria 4066 F 49 40-44 45:28.3 46:04.0 9:13/K
489 Melissa Deman Hamilton 5417 F 57 35-39 45:37.2 46:18.0 9:16/K
490 Dan Weston Hamilton 4453 M 21 40-44 45:37.4 46:17.9 9:15/K
491 Julia Fitzgerald Toronto 5433 F 32 30-34 45:41.4 45:53.4 9:11/K
492 Amy Wright Attica 4467 F 50 40-44 45:52.7 46:44.8 9:21/K
493 Noah Coll-Smith Burlington 4097 M 16 2-14 45:55.7 46:32.2 9:18/K
494 Gregory Herringer Guelph 4204 M 1 75-79 45:57.3 46:10.1 9:14/K
495 Christine Denny Mississauga 4117 F 38 50-54 45:57.4 47:06.4 9:25/K
496 Scott Brubacher Mississauga 4075 M 28 55-59 45:57.8 47:06.0 9:25/K
497 Angus Coll-Smith Burlington 4095 M 22 40-44 46:06.6 46:43.2 9:21/K
498 Mekanie Coll-Smith Burlington 4096 F 39 50-54 46:08.4 46:43.7 9:21/K
499 James Blakeley Stoney Creek 4052 M 3 70-74 46:45.1 47:30.6 9:30/K
500 Lisa Gibbs Hamilton 4171 F 22 25-29 46:46.5 47:20.7 9:28/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Craig Ritchie Burlington 4378 M 27 50-54 47:11.2 48:21.2 9:40/K
502 Laura Novikow Burlington 4322 F 44 45-49 47:11.3 48:20.9 9:40/K
503 Monique Augerman St.catharines 4024 F 51 40-44 47:16.8 47:45.7 9:33/K
504 Joanna Muckle Ancaster 4314 F 5 65-69 47:21.9 47:32.7 9:30/K
505 Lindsay Forde North York 4484 F 33 30-34 47:45.4 48:39.9 9:44/K
506 Jamie Blakeley Mississauga 4053 F 45 45-49 48:36.1 49:21.1 9:52/K
507 Lisa Delaney-Cruise Oshawa 4116 F 58 35-39 48:53.7 50:07.7 10:01/K
508 Bonnie Fowler Toronto 5489 F 40 50-54 48:54.5 50:08.7 10:02/K
509 Wendy Wood Maple 4465 F 30 55-59 49:50.7 50:56.7 10:11/K
510 Rhiannon Wood Maple 4464 F 34 30-34 49:51.1 50:56.8 10:11/K
511 Azam Foda Oakville 5430 M 28 50-54 50:03.7 50:37.5 10:07/K
512 Graziella Priolo Baran Select... 4486 F 41 50-54 50:24.0 51:13.8 10:15/K
513 Anne Neeson Brampton 4483 F 31 55-59 50:24.2 51:13.6 10:15/K
514 Jacqui Woods-Powell Barrie 4466 F 42 50-54 52:08.2 52:08.2 10:26/K
515 Christine Fennell Thornhill 4149 F 52 40-44 52:27.8 53:17.8 10:39/K
516 Bonnie Bernacki Cambridge 4045 F 46 45-49 52:34.8 52:34.8 10:31/K
517 Patricia Mallaber Rochester 4271 F 53 40-44 52:45.6 53:37.7 10:43/K
518 Belinda Morin Welland 4311 F 59 35-39 52:58.0 53:40.3 10:44/K
519 Emily Pietrkiewicz Brampton 4353 F 23 25-29 53:05.3 53:53.8 10:47/K
520 Lisa Witt Pittsford 4459 F 54 40-44 54:17.9 55:09.1 11:02/K
521 Mohan Dhillon Brampton 4118 M 4 70-74 55:33.4 55:39.6 11:08/K
522 Bernardine Thompson Hamilton 5481 F 6 65-69 56:32.3 56:39.4 11:20/K
523 Glenda Cameron Barrie 5471 F 14 60-64 56:48.4 57:24.1 11:29/K
524 Tina McConnell Whitby 5468 F 43 50-54 57:17.6 57:50.0 11:34/K
525 Lori Simmons Mississauga 4405 F 44 50-54 57:17.8 57:50.0 11:34/K
526 Michele Dawe Orono 490 F 55 40-44 1:02:04.0 1:04:54.3 12:59/K