Chilly Half Marathon and Frosty 5k

Overall Finish List

March 06, 2016


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
Frosty 5k

Half Mar Run

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tristan Woodfine Guelph 4 M 1 Top Fin 1:08:03.6 1:08:03.6 3:14/K
2 Josh Bolton Paris 7 M 2 Top Fin 1:09:00.0 1:09:00.0 3:16/K
3 Lucas McAneney Etobicoke 16 M 3 Top Fin 1:09:34.3 1:09:34.3 3:18/K
4 Paul Rochus Aylmer 19 M 1 20-24 1:09:41.5 1:09:41.5 3:18/K
5 Matt Suda London 6 M 1 25-29 1:09:43.1 1:09:43.1 3:18/K
6 Seth Marcaccio London 3 M 2 20-24 1:09:44.8 1:09:44.8 3:18/K
7 Eric Leishman Sudbury 1214 M 2 25-29 1:10:09.1 1:10:09.1 3:19/K
8 Predrag Mladenovic Toronto 18 M 1 masters 1:11:52.7 1:11:52.7 3:24/K
9 Robert Brouillette Cambridge 13 M 3 20-24 1:11:54.6 1:11:54.6 3:24/K
10 Jordan Bierema Hamilton 194 M 4 20-24 1:11:55.3 1:11:55.3 3:25/K
11 Eric Bang Toronto 9 M 3 25-29 1:12:31.6 1:12:31.6 3:26/K
12 Bryan Rusche Toronto 1866 M 2 masters 1:12:33.4 1:12:33.4 3:26/K
13 Rob Whitmill London 2274 M 1 30-34 1:12:37.7 1:12:37.7 3:26/K
14 Tyler Chacra Oakville 362 M 4 25-29 1:12:38.6 1:12:38.6 3:27/K
15 Nick Croker Toronto 10 M 2 30-34 1:12:40.7 1:12:40.7 3:27/K
16 Dave Clark Toronto 410 M 1 35-39 1:12:41.8 1:12:41.8 3:27/K
17 Alexei Strokach Toronto 2058 M 5 25-29 1:14:23.1 1:14:23.1 3:32/K
18 Jonas Braun St Kits 1790 M 1 15-19 1:15:31.6 1:15:36.5 3:35/K
19 Jeff Conron Toronto 11 M 3 30-34 1:15:40.7 1:15:40.7 3:35/K
20 Timothy Collins Niagara Falls 444 M 4 30-34 1:15:46.9 1:15:46.9 3:35/K
21 Leslie Sexton London 5 F 1 Top Fin 1:16:05.8 1:16:05.8 3:36/K
22 Krista Duchene Brantford 1 F 2 Top Fin 1:16:35.4 1:16:35.4 3:38/K
23 Jose Fuentes Hamilton 733 M 3 masters 1:16:44.6 1:16:44.6 3:38/K
24 Mike Logue Aurora 2428 M 5 30-34 1:17:06.7 1:17:06.7 3:39/K
25 Stephane Lepage Laval 1225 M 1 50-54 1:17:10.7 1:17:10.7 3:39/K
26 Brian Cupit Toronto 2718 M 2 50-54 1:17:19.0 1:17:19.0 3:40/K
27 Adrian Schermers Lacombe 1901 M 6 25-29 1:17:23.8 1:17:23.8 3:40/K
28 Noel Guy Toronto 845 M 2 35-39 1:17:25.3 1:17:27.5 3:40/K
29 Barry Dalton Milton 503 M 3 35-39 1:17:42.5 1:17:42.5 3:41/K
30 Mitchell Belford Wasaga Beach 2613 M 5 20-24 1:17:45.8 1:18:01.1 3:42/K
31 Lucas Wilson Toronto 2497 M 1 0- 1 1:18:06.4 1:18:06.4 3:42/K
32 Alistair Munro Toronto 1546 M 3 50-54 1:18:08.4 1:18:09.3 3:42/K
33 James Watson Toronto 2237 M 6 20-24 1:18:10.3 1:18:10.6 3:42/K
34 Js Esposito Paris 2484 M 6 30-34 1:18:13.1 1:18:13.1 3:42/K
35 Dan Way Toronto 2239 M 7 25-29 1:18:30.6 1:18:30.6 3:43/K
36 Cameron MacDonald Toronto 1312 M 8 25-29 1:18:38.9 1:18:39.4 3:44/K
37 Andrew Lockwood Toronto 1269 M 4 35-39 1:18:40.0 1:18:40.0 3:44/K
38 Aaron Barter Toronto 2600 M 9 25-29 1:18:52.0 1:19:03.2 3:45/K
39 Sam Shi Toronto 1948 M 7 20-24 1:19:00.2 1:19:00.2 3:45/K
40 Richard McClelland London 1406 M 1 45-49 1:19:13.7 1:19:13.7 3:45/K
41 Nick Burt Kitchener 2649 M 8 20-24 1:19:17.7 1:19:19.4 3:46/K
42 John Bauer Oshawa 144 M 9 20-24 1:19:59.7 1:19:59.7 3:47/K
43 Brittany Moran Etobicoke 1509 F 3 Top Fin 1:20:18.0 1:20:18.0 3:48/K
44 Nate Walsh Toronto 2605 M 7 30-34 1:20:25.6 1:20:33.1 3:49/K
45 Morgan McNichol Milton 2729 M 1 40-44 1:20:28.5 1:20:28.5 3:49/K
46 Jim Mylet Oakville 2786 M 2 45-49 1:20:31.7 1:20:31.7 3:49/K
47 Robert Madej Toronto 1335 M 3 45-49 1:20:33.0 1:20:39.0 3:49/K
48 Justin Pozin Toronto 1749 M 5 35-39 1:20:37.1 1:20:37.1 3:49/K
49 John Meijer Toronto 1465 M 4 50-54 1:20:41.3 1:20:42.6 3:49/K
50 Mark Clingen Etobicoke 420 M 4 45-49 1:20:42.6 1:20:44.6 3:50/K
51 Chris Carrique Toronto 347 M 8 30-34 1:20:43.7 1:20:43.7 3:50/K
52 Francois Girard Toronto 779 M 9 30-34 1:20:49.0 1:20:49.0 3:50/K
53 Adam Yurkiw Ajax 2359 M 2 40-44 1:21:15.8 1:21:21.3 3:51/K
54 Brian Murphy London 1549 M 5 50-54 1:21:18.0 1:21:19.4 3:51/K
55 Steve Elliott Toronto 633 M 10 30-34 1:21:27.1 1:21:27.5 3:52/K
56 Lucas White-Halliwell Toronto 2270 M 10 25-29 1:21:27.8 1:21:30.0 3:52/K
57 Peter Schindler Toronto 2439 M 6 35-39 1:21:30.6 1:21:33.8 3:52/K
58 Paul Jamael Toronto 1013 M 6 50-54 1:21:32.8 1:21:34.2 3:52/K
59 Leslie Black Toronto 2543 F 1 masters 1:21:34.6 1:21:36.9 3:52/K
60 Sean Henderson Burlington 910 M 11 25-29 1:21:44.2 1:21:44.2 3:52/K
61 Mike Thornton Brantford 2121 M 10 20-24 1:21:50.3 1:21:50.3 3:53/K
62 Richard Bowry Toronto 237 M 5 45-49 1:21:55.0 1:21:57.5 3:53/K
63 Tim Dalton Toronto 502 M 6 45-49 1:21:58.7 1:21:59.5 3:53/K
64 Andrew Abley Ilford 2680 M 11 30-34 1:22:02.9 1:22:04.7 3:53/K
65 James Ritchie Toronto 1819 M 3 40-44 1:22:07.6 1:22:07.6 3:54/K
66 David Sandomierski Toronto 1887 M 7 35-39 1:22:07.9 1:22:15.4 3:54/K
67 Peter Pacak Milton 1640 M 7 50-54 1:22:20.9 1:22:23.8 3:54/K
68 Jose Lomonaco Toronto 1273 M 4 40-44 1:22:34.5 1:22:34.5 3:55/K
69 Mathieu Lepine Toronto 1226 M 12 25-29 1:22:35.6 1:22:37.1 3:55/K
70 Daniel MacKinnon Pickering 1324 M 8 50-54 1:22:39.1 1:22:42.0 3:55/K
71 Rodrigo Gronzalez-Lara Toronto 678 M 8 35-39 1:22:40.2 1:22:40.8 3:55/K
72 Andrew Young Toronto 2357 M 9 35-39 1:22:41.9 1:22:54.0 3:56/K
73 Robert Campbell Toronto 333 M 1 55-59 1:22:45.9 1:22:46.0 3:55/K
74 David Gauthier Toronto 759 M 10 35-39 1:22:46.8 1:22:47.9 3:55/K
75 Laura McLean Toronto 1444 F 1 25-29 1:22:48.6 1:22:49.2 3:55/K
76 Marcel Blom Beamsville 2747 M 12 30-34 1:22:55.4 1:23:01.0 3:56/K
77 Randy Zabukovec Kingston 2362 M 7 45-49 1:23:12.0 1:23:12.0 3:57/K
78 Ben Kaplan Toronto 1063 M 5 40-44 1:23:13.2 1:23:21.8 3:57/K
79 Scott Greig Owen Sound 822 M 6 40-44 1:23:17.0 1:23:17.0 3:57/K
80 Stan Ong Toronto 1624 M 7 40-44 1:23:19.0 1:23:20.1 3:57/K
81 Jianping Xu Dundas 2341 M 9 50-54 1:23:19.1 1:23:19.1 3:57/K
82 Mat Reid Burlington 2791 M 11 35-39 1:23:25.6 1:23:30.0 3:57/K
83 James Malone Toronto 2448 M 13 25-29 1:23:26.4 1:23:33.4 3:58/K
84 Allan Wiggins Oakville 2280 M 8 45-49 1:23:27.9 1:23:31.6 3:57/K
85 Kait Toohey Princeton 2133 F 2 25-29 1:23:30.3 1:23:37.1 3:58/K
86 Michael O'Riordan Hamilton 1629 M 8 40-44 1:23:38.0 1:23:39.1 3:58/K
87 Stephan De Wit Burlington 529 M 12 35-39 1:23:49.3 1:24:06.5 3:59/K
88 Matthew Kerry Toronto 2511 M 13 30-34 1:23:54.5 1:24:07.2 3:59/K
89 Kristen Johnson St. Catharines 1037 F 2 masters 1:23:57.3 1:23:57.3 3:59/K
90 Chris Gage Toronto 741 M 9 40-44 1:24:01.2 1:24:02.8 3:59/K
91 Ken Wong Toronto 2321 M 13 35-39 1:24:03.7 1:24:03.7 3:59/K
92 Frank Pearson St. Catharines 1675 M 14 35-39 1:24:05.0 1:24:36.5 4:01/K
93 Christopher Bibby Toronto 192 M 14 30-34 1:24:17.8 1:24:20.4 4:00/K
94 Sheldon Cooper Toronto 454 M 15 30-34 1:24:26.1 1:24:28.5 4:00/K
95 Seanna Robinson Toronto 1830 F 3 masters 1:24:30.2 1:24:31.7 4:00/K
96 Hans Melo Toronto 2603 M 16 30-34 1:24:30.8 1:24:38.9 4:01/K
97 Doug Philips Toronto 1698 M 10 40-44 1:24:33.5 1:24:33.5 4:00/K
98 Matt Wood Chatham 2327 M 15 35-39 1:24:39.9 1:24:49.4 4:01/K
99 Shannon Kelsey Burlington 1079 F 3 25-29 1:24:43.4 1:24:46.6 4:01/K
100 Aaron Bassett Guelph 142 M 16 35-39 1:24:48.1 1:24:51.4 4:01/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Robert Hanks Toronto 868 M 10 50-54 1:24:54.6 1:24:54.6 4:01/K
102 Chris Shaw Guelph 1938 M 14 25-29 1:24:55.5 1:24:57.2 4:02/K
103 Jake Qian Whitby 2717 M 11 50-54 1:24:59.7 1:25:04.6 4:02/K
104 Heather Colasuonno Ajax 432 F 1 30-34 1:25:08.9 1:25:09.6 4:02/K
105 Kyle Piccolo Ayr 1705 M 11 20-24 1:25:09.4 1:25:19.9 4:03/K
106 Jas Singh N/a 2615 M 9 45-49 1:25:12.5 1:25:15.8 4:02/K
107 Lindsay Manning North York 1356 F 2 30-34 1:25:12.8 1:25:18.4 4:03/K
108 Rob Sidhu Toronto 1957 M 11 40-44 1:25:14.9 1:25:20.8 4:03/K
109 Ron Marek Oakville 1364 M 12 40-44 1:25:15.9 1:25:20.6 4:03/K
110 Greg Galloway Cambridge 744 M 17 30-34 1:25:19.6 1:25:27.3 4:03/K
111 Greg Westover Oakville 2257 M 15 25-29 1:25:28.9 1:25:30.4 4:03/K
112 Philip Mancini Burlington 1353 M 18 30-34 1:25:49.1 1:26:02.1 4:05/K
113 Caen Suni Chatham 2072 M 17 35-39 1:25:58.5 1:26:07.9 4:05/K
114 John Vibert Cambridge 2195 M 16 25-29 1:26:00.0 1:26:43.9 4:07/K
115 Craig Talbutt Burlington 2085 M 19 30-34 1:26:08.5 1:26:13.6 4:05/K
116 Shawn Morton N/a 2628 M 13 40-44 1:26:18.6 1:26:22.3 4:06/K
117 Paul Arnold London 2654 M 17 25-29 1:26:18.6 1:26:21.9 4:06/K
118 Franciszek Stronski Os-Kombatantow 5/53 22 M 2 55-59 1:26:19.1 1:26:19.1 4:05/K
119 Patrick Voo Barrie 2468 M 10 45-49 1:26:35.9 1:26:37.7 4:06/K
120 Gregoire Bonhomme Toronto 218 M 11 45-49 1:26:36.4 1:26:42.8 4:07/K
121 Tanya Porcellato Guelph 1734 F 1 35-39 1:26:36.8 1:26:40.5 4:06/K
122 Carl Young Mississauga 2354 M 12 50-54 1:26:37.5 1:26:44.9 4:07/K
123 Mike McNeil Waterdown 1454 M 14 40-44 1:26:49.5 1:26:49.5 4:07/K
124 Shawn Vording London 2206 M 18 35-39 1:26:49.7 1:26:53.5 4:07/K
125 Dale Draaistra Brantford 596 M 15 40-44 1:26:50.5 1:26:58.0 4:07/K
126 Jordan Taylor Waterloo 2093 M 13 50-54 1:26:52.1 1:27:32.4 4:09/K
127 Steven Van Alstine N/a 2629 M 12 45-49 1:26:55.4 1:26:58.9 4:07/K
128 Dave Emilio Toronto 641 M 13 45-49 1:26:58.8 1:27:04.4 4:08/K
129 Ryan Goldvine Toronto 786 M 19 35-39 1:26:59.5 1:27:03.8 4:08/K
130 Sean Corrigan Pickering 462 M 18 25-29 1:27:06.8 1:27:11.9 4:08/K
131 Brian Rodkin Thornhill 1834 M 14 45-49 1:27:14.7 1:27:28.6 4:09/K
132 Rhonda Stickle Barrie 2051 F 1 40-44 1:27:20.3 1:27:31.6 4:09/K
133 Tony Chen Richmond Hill 372 M 16 40-44 1:27:20.4 1:27:21.7 4:08/K
134 Glenn Kimberley Mississauga 1104 M 20 35-39 1:27:22.3 1:27:28.8 4:09/K
135 Seybou Allagouma Toronto 54 M 21 35-39 1:27:22.9 1:27:53.9 4:10/K
136 Hassan Ishaq Hamilton 24 M 19 25-29 1:27:24.9 1:27:24.9 4:09/K
137 Daniel Nowak Mississauga 1602 M 20 25-29 1:27:25.9 1:27:27.4 4:09/K
138 Alan McLuskie Toronto 1449 M 21 25-29 1:27:26.7 1:27:32.3 4:09/K
139 Robert Kay Toronto 2481 M 20 30-34 1:27:29.4 1:27:36.0 4:09/K
140 Julie Martens Oakville 2725 F 2 40-44 1:27:38.9 1:27:41.3 4:09/K
141 Michael Moran Toronto 1510 M 17 40-44 1:27:43.7 1:27:46.6 4:10/K
142 Mark Sykes Newmarket 2417 M 21 30-34 1:27:50.0 1:27:59.2 4:10/K
143 Sayaka Tiessen Toronto 2126 F 4 25-29 1:27:52.4 1:27:59.8 4:10/K
144 Yu Fang Richmond Hill 662 M 22 35-39 1:27:54.2 1:27:58.2 4:10/K
145 Paolo Bazzigaluppi Toronto 2635 M 22 30-34 1:27:54.8 1:28:02.4 4:10/K
146 Holger Kleinke Waterloo 2530 M 15 45-49 1:28:07.1 1:28:09.0 4:11/K
147 Jeffery Wang Mississauga 2228 M 18 40-44 1:28:09.4 1:28:16.6 4:11/K
148 Kavit Puri Hamilton 1765 M 23 35-39 1:28:11.6 1:28:14.4 4:11/K
149 Marshall Heron Ajax 916 M 12 20-24 1:28:21.7 1:28:29.1 4:12/K
150 Ilias Konstantopoulos Toronto 2749 M 14 50-54 1:28:24.6 1:28:27.7 4:12/K
151 Erica Weppler Shallow Lake 2252 F 3 30-34 1:28:24.7 1:28:53.5 4:13/K
152 Chunyang Zhu Niagara Falls 2597 M 16 45-49 1:28:28.8 1:28:38.9 4:12/K
153 Erin King Whitby 1107 F 3 40-44 1:28:32.5 1:28:32.9 4:12/K
154 Donal Mulroney Toronto 1544 M 23 30-34 1:28:33.6 1:28:47.3 4:12/K
155 Steve Jackson Toronto 1006 M 24 35-39 1:28:37.5 1:28:43.1 4:12/K
156 Geoff Rawson Burlington 2754 M 19 40-44 1:28:39.6 1:28:49.3 4:13/K
157 Richard Weeks Owen Sound 2243 M 15 50-54 1:28:41.2 1:28:48.1 4:13/K
158 Patrick McCluskey Scarborough 1410 M 25 35-39 1:28:43.6 1:28:53.5 4:13/K
159 Igor Music Toronto 1555 M 22 25-29 1:28:46.3 1:28:52.5 4:13/K
160 Mike Xuereb Toronto 2343 M 17 45-49 1:28:47.6 1:28:56.4 4:13/K
161 Aniket Hooda Toronto 943 M 23 25-29 1:28:49.5 1:28:55.6 4:13/K
162 Christopher Grimwood Guelph 829 M 20 40-44 1:28:50.1 1:28:53.0 4:13/K
163 Andrew Bellamy N/a 2607 M 26 35-39 1:28:52.9 1:28:57.5 4:13/K
164 Mark Angus Toronto 81 M 27 35-39 1:28:55.3 1:29:29.4 4:14/K
165 Katarina Mylvaganam Toronto 1557 F 5 25-29 1:28:58.5 1:29:18.7 4:14/K
166 Reginald Ahouansou Toronto 2405 M 24 30-34 1:29:00.6 1:29:13.3 4:14/K
167 Andy Horton Palgrave 953 M 21 40-44 1:29:02.7 1:29:11.3 4:14/K
168 Jesse Ellis Orangeville 637 M 24 25-29 1:29:04.5 1:29:16.3 4:14/K
169 John Corrigan Pickering 463 M 16 50-54 1:29:06.3 1:29:11.8 4:14/K
170 Randal Vandertuin Orangeville 2176 M 18 45-49 1:29:07.2 1:29:11.2 4:14/K
171 John Craig McEachnie Toronto 1422 M 25 25-29 1:29:10.1 1:29:15.1 4:14/K
172 Baoshi Sun Waterloo 2071 M 22 40-44 1:29:10.9 1:29:21.1 4:14/K
173 Harvey Foote Maple 702 M 17 50-54 1:29:11.7 1:29:12.3 4:14/K
174 Jim Rawling Toronto 2656 M 1 60-64 1:29:14.7 1:29:15.8 4:14/K
175 Kevin Nasu Toronto 1571 M 26 25-29 1:29:15.4 1:29:22.9 4:14/K
176 Meghan Hughes Toronto 965 F 1 20-24 1:29:17.0 1:29:26.3 4:14/K
177 Vaughn Ridley Welland 2750 M 23 40-44 1:29:23.9 1:29:33.0 4:15/K
178 Richard Butlin Niagara-On-the-lake 314 M 3 55-59 1:29:28.2 1:29:37.5 4:15/K
179 Rico Qifeng Weng Toronto 2251 M 28 35-39 1:29:31.7 1:29:39.4 4:15/K
180 Ray Emoff Brantford 643 M 19 45-49 1:29:35.6 1:29:35.6 4:15/K
181 Troy Rowe Markham 1860 M 29 35-39 1:29:36.1 1:29:44.4 4:15/K
182 Yan Zhao Markham 2372 M 24 40-44 1:29:38.2 1:29:47.0 4:15/K
183 Michelle Spencer Guelph 2019 F 2 35-39 1:29:48.3 1:29:51.9 4:15/K
184 Lyle Zary Etobicoke 2363 M 18 50-54 1:29:59.0 1:30:09.4 4:16/K
185 Bradley Thompson Toronto 2619 M 20 45-49 1:30:00.6 1:30:12.2 4:16/K
186 Zoe Webster Toronto 2242 F 4 40-44 1:30:03.5 1:30:15.3 4:17/K
187 Morgan McMeekin Bowmanville 2483 M 19 50-54 1:30:05.7 1:30:21.3 4:17/K
188 Pasi Maatta Ajax 2454 M 20 50-54 1:30:14.8 1:30:19.9 4:17/K
189 Bob Hayes Toronto 2675 M 30 35-39 1:30:14.9 1:30:28.1 4:17/K
190 Peter Lovisek Toronto 12 M 25 30-34 1:30:15.5 1:30:15.5 4:17/K
191 Robert McRae Guelph 1460 M 25 40-44 1:30:21.4 1:31:12.4 4:19/K
192 Ludwig Chu N/a 2620 M 21 45-49 1:30:21.6 1:30:25.8 4:17/K
193 David Lamy Toronto 1172 M 31 35-39 1:30:21.8 1:30:52.0 4:18/K
194 Mark Mattina Toronto 2778 M 32 35-39 1:30:26.3 1:30:39.5 4:18/K
195 Kelley Tessier Toronto 2614 F 4 30-34 1:30:34.3 1:30:48.2 4:18/K
196 Horace Saunders N/a 2612 M 4 55-59 1:30:40.1 1:30:44.2 4:18/K
197 Jonathan Greenwald Toronto 817 M 26 40-44 1:30:44.4 1:31:00.0 4:19/K
198 David Panici Toronto 1647 M 27 25-29 1:30:47.0 1:31:03.3 4:19/K
199 Shawn Kimmel Cambridge 1105 M 22 45-49 1:30:48.2 1:31:04.6 4:19/K
200 Christopher Yip Toronto 2350 M 23 45-49 1:30:52.3 1:31:04.4 4:19/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 David Abel Toronto 2384 M 21 50-54 1:30:54.2 1:31:19.9 4:20/K
202 Michael Auciello Mississauga 100 M 26 30-34 1:30:54.6 1:31:10.4 4:19/K
203 Felix Evans Toronto 656 M 28 25-29 1:30:56.6 1:31:05.7 4:19/K
204 Rosalind Smye Morton Toronto 2000 F 5 40-44 1:30:59.2 1:31:10.2 4:19/K
205 Shauna Cobham Burlington 424 F 3 35-39 1:30:59.4 1:31:16.2 4:20/K
206 Andrew Brownbill Toronto 277 M 24 45-49 1:30:59.9 1:31:12.0 4:19/K
207 Kevin Imrie Toronto 986 M 22 50-54 1:31:06.0 1:31:36.5 4:20/K
208 David Veeneman Corlule 2183 M 27 40-44 1:31:13.8 1:31:22.4 4:20/K
209 Phil Martin Guelph 1382 M 25 45-49 1:31:17.9 1:31:45.5 4:21/K
210 Angela Quick Kitchener 2554 F 6 25-29 1:31:19.5 1:31:28.4 4:20/K
211 Michael Labenski Oakville 1154 M 33 35-39 1:31:25.8 1:31:44.5 4:21/K
212 Andrew Chak Toronto 364 M 28 40-44 1:31:27.2 1:31:40.7 4:21/K
213 Ryan Kesteris Toronto 2550 M 29 25-29 1:31:28.9 1:31:34.9 4:20/K
214 Robin Todd Cambridge 2128 F 1 50-54 1:31:30.1 1:31:43.1 4:21/K
215 Richard Maisel Toronto 1343 M 26 45-49 1:31:40.0 1:32:00.2 4:22/K
216 John Skain Toronto 1976 M 23 50-54 1:31:47.0 1:32:09.4 4:22/K
217 Tosha Freitag Burlington 721 F 4 35-39 1:31:49.4 1:31:51.2 4:21/K
218 Alix Morreale Hamilton 1522 M 29 40-44 1:31:53.5 1:32:07.6 4:22/K
219 John Giffen Collingwood 2724 M 2 60-64 1:31:54.0 1:31:54.0 4:21/K
220 Norman Nadon Orangeville 1560 M 27 45-49 1:31:54.9 1:32:02.2 4:22/K
221 Kerry Walker Mississauga 2740 F 6 40-44 1:31:59.4 1:32:04.0 4:22/K
222 Jacob Simon Toronto 1966 M 30 25-29 1:32:01.0 1:32:31.4 4:23/K
223 Peter Gilpin Scarborough 775 M 24 50-54 1:32:13.7 1:32:32.5 4:23/K
224 Julien Paquin Toronto 1653 M 30 40-44 1:32:14.0 1:32:29.4 4:23/K
225 Guillermo Villarroel-Vegas Oakville 2198 M 25 50-54 1:32:17.0 1:32:43.3 4:24/K
226 Simon Chiu Toronto 391 M 34 35-39 1:32:20.2 1:32:54.5 4:24/K
227 Michael Riley Oakville 2761 M 3 60-64 1:32:22.3 1:32:43.7 4:24/K
228 Andrew Guy Toronto 846 M 26 50-54 1:32:22.7 1:32:47.3 4:24/K
229 Stephen Jones Hamilton 1046 M 5 55-59 1:32:22.9 1:32:35.5 4:23/K
230 Dermot Holwell Mississauga 941 M 4 60-64 1:32:23.1 1:32:53.9 4:24/K
231 Olous Boag Burlington 2472 M 27 50-54 1:32:24.6 1:32:48.9 4:24/K
232 Paul Knebel Burlington 1114 M 28 50-54 1:32:26.5 1:32:39.8 4:23/K
233 Andy Newman Woodstock 1582 M 35 35-39 1:32:29.4 1:33:05.7 4:25/K
234 Dawn Pielechaty Hamilton 1706 F 5 30-34 1:32:31.2 1:32:34.8 4:23/K
235 Alessandro Garcia Mendoza Toronto 748 M 28 45-49 1:32:31.8 1:32:50.3 4:24/K
236 Kim Osborne Toronto 1634 F 7 25-29 1:32:38.1 1:33:06.5 4:25/K
237 Cameron Rowley Toronto 2753 M 13 20-24 1:32:40.3 1:32:55.9 4:24/K
238 David Granatstein Toronto 804 M 36 35-39 1:32:40.4 1:32:51.5 4:24/K
239 Adam Gougeon Brampton 798 M 31 25-29 1:32:47.4 1:33:23.3 4:26/K
240 Rich Johnson Toronto 1038 M 29 45-49 1:32:50.1 1:33:03.8 4:25/K
241 Matthew Briggs Richmond Hill 258 M 32 25-29 1:32:50.9 1:33:38.3 4:26/K
242 Tu Nguyen Toronto 1588 M 31 40-44 1:32:54.9 1:33:06.7 4:25/K
243 Thomas Fenton Mississauga 2732 M 6 55-59 1:32:56.1 1:33:11.2 4:25/K
244 Richard Schwass Terra Cotta 1912 M 29 50-54 1:32:56.3 1:32:58.0 4:24/K
245 Xavier Allaire Vigeant Toronto 1174 M 33 25-29 1:32:56.9 1:33:30.2 4:26/K
246 Alan Green Oakville 812 M 27 30-34 1:32:58.0 1:33:20.9 4:25/K
247 Christopher McNeal Vaughan 1452 M 2 0- 1 1:33:08.2 1:33:17.8 4:25/K
248 Probir Sarbadhikari Toronto 1890 M 30 45-49 1:33:11.5 1:33:15.8 4:25/K
249 Rick Ostroff Toronto 1635 M 28 30-34 1:33:14.8 1:33:15.4 4:25/K
250 B Hern Toronto 915 F 8 25-29 1:33:20.2 1:33:34.9 4:26/K
251 Jonathan Dingle Dundas 575 M 32 40-44 1:33:26.5 1:33:31.1 4:26/K
252 Aisling McGhee Toronto 1428 F 9 25-29 1:33:26.9 1:33:55.0 4:27/K
253 Nicole Gavin Ajax 2561 F 6 30-34 1:33:27.4 1:33:32.9 4:26/K
254 Paulette Dalton Toronto 501 F 7 30-34 1:33:35.2 1:33:44.3 4:27/K
255 George Gleeson Toronto 2458 M 34 25-29 1:33:36.5 1:34:19.0 4:28/K
256 Elizabeth Waywell Guelph 2380 F 1 55-59 1:33:42.5 1:33:42.5 4:26/K
257 John Atkinson Hamilton 97 M 37 35-39 1:33:43.2 1:34:02.4 4:27/K
258 Fernando Heleno Stoney Creek 908 M 31 45-49 1:33:45.7 1:33:45.9 4:27/K
259 Emily Hunter Baden 929 F 10 25-29 1:33:46.0 1:34:09.3 4:28/K
260 Rene Burbano Richmond Hill 294 M 33 40-44 1:33:47.8 1:34:12.3 4:28/K
261 Aaron Coady Whitby 423 M 38 35-39 1:33:49.2 1:34:09.2 4:28/K
262 Jason Lawes Nottawa 1186 M 14 20-24 1:33:49.5 1:34:05.1 4:28/K
263 Michael Oliphant Toronto 2558 M 34 40-44 1:33:52.6 1:34:16.0 4:28/K
264 Emma Sherwood Hamilton 1946 F 8 30-34 1:33:54.4 1:34:12.3 4:28/K
265 Wilfrid Chiew North York 385 M 39 35-39 1:33:54.4 1:34:06.3 4:28/K
266 Justin Tutolo Stoney Creek 2155 M 29 30-34 1:33:56.5 1:34:21.5 4:28/K
267 David Wheelock Stouffville 2261 M 30 30-34 1:34:01.7 1:34:38.6 4:29/K
268 Daniel Le Blanc Toronto 1196 M 7 55-59 1:34:04.2 1:34:15.2 4:28/K
269 Laura Li Foa Wing Toronto 1247 F 11 25-29 1:34:16.8 1:34:34.4 4:29/K
270 Christopher Wedeles Toronto 2633 M 35 25-29 1:34:17.6 1:34:33.6 4:29/K
271 Fan Yan Toronto 2345 M 35 40-44 1:34:20.0 1:34:28.5 4:29/K
272 Maisha Abrahams Scarborough 2479 F 7 40-44 1:34:20.1 1:34:36.2 4:29/K
273 Donald Lesco Brampton 1227 M 30 50-54 1:34:20.9 1:34:50.6 4:30/K
274 Peter Leventis Toronto 1239 M 36 40-44 1:34:24.4 1:35:15.6 4:31/K
275 Farid Foroutan Toronto 2477 M 15 20-24 1:34:35.2 1:34:43.3 4:29/K
276 Rodrigo Fernandez-Gonzalez Toronto 2240 M 40 35-39 1:34:36.4 1:34:48.6 4:30/K
277 Ling Chu Mississauga 399 F 8 40-44 1:34:36.5 1:34:46.5 4:29/K
278 Daniel Burke Port Colborne 298 M 16 20-24 1:34:37.0 1:34:37.0 4:29/K
279 Matt Sharp Newmarket 1935 M 32 45-49 1:34:39.0 1:34:41.1 4:29/K
280 Mark Kerr Toronto 2719 M 33 45-49 1:34:40.1 1:35:07.5 4:30/K
281 Esther Lee Toronto 1203 F 12 25-29 1:34:46.9 1:35:15.3 4:31/K
282 Chuck Lee Mississauga 1206 M 34 45-49 1:34:49.8 1:35:09.4 4:31/K
283 Tracy Coburn Newmarket 425 F 9 40-44 1:34:52.2 1:35:18.0 4:31/K
284 Jeff Minard Markham 1486 M 37 40-44 1:34:53.7 1:35:19.7 4:31/K
285 Bruno Volpe Volpe Markham 2736 M 8 55-59 1:35:02.9 1:35:39.9 4:32/K
286 William Ruddock Guelph 1863 M 41 35-39 1:35:06.3 1:35:29.6 4:32/K
287 Steve Moore Chatham 2486 M 35 45-49 1:35:07.8 1:35:37.7 4:32/K
288 Christine Gardner Aurora 752 F 2 55-59 1:35:08.8 1:35:35.3 4:32/K
289 Josh Ritchie Scarborough 1818 M 36 25-29 1:35:09.0 1:35:48.3 4:32/K
290 Erik Loponen Toronto 1280 M 38 40-44 1:35:11.0 1:35:22.3 4:31/K
291 Jake Snell Toronto 2002 M 37 25-29 1:35:12.1 1:35:26.7 4:31/K
292 Jonathon Ware Toronto 2461 M 42 35-39 1:35:12.4 1:35:43.5 4:32/K
293 Quinton Jacobs Woodbridge 1009 M 43 35-39 1:35:13.0 1:35:34.9 4:32/K
294 Margaret Leibovic Toronto 1213 F 13 25-29 1:35:15.7 1:35:58.9 4:33/K
295 Paulo Conceicao Caledonia 447 M 36 45-49 1:35:15.8 1:35:34.1 4:32/K
296 Caroline Bolduc Etobicoke 214 F 10 40-44 1:35:18.8 1:35:29.2 4:32/K
297 Derek Frueh Toronto 729 M 44 35-39 1:35:19.0 1:36:15.6 4:34/K
298 Steven Heipel Toronto 905 M 9 55-59 1:35:20.7 1:35:56.9 4:33/K
299 Nina Sieh Mississauga 1958 F 14 25-29 1:35:22.6 1:36:04.7 4:33/K
300 David Jirku Toronto 1031 M 39 40-44 1:35:28.8 1:35:52.3 4:33/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 John Melnyk Toronto 1467 M 38 25-29 1:35:29.1 1:36:12.1 4:34/K
302 Michael Thuy Toronto 2593 M 40 40-44 1:35:30.4 1:36:08.2 4:33/K
303 Shawn Mills Scarborough 2594 M 41 40-44 1:35:31.8 1:35:37.4 4:32/K
304 Cathy Kehoe Markham 1069 F 2 50-54 1:35:34.0 1:36:09.4 4:33/K
305 Greg Cormack Oro-Medonte 458 M 3 0- 1 1:35:34.7 1:36:10.8 4:33/K
306 Brian Reid Toronto 1795 M 31 50-54 1:35:35.2 1:36:24.2 4:34/K
307 Tracy Greig Owen Sound 823 F 11 40-44 1:35:39.5 1:35:57.9 4:33/K
308 Danielle Lawrence Toronto 1190 F 9 30-34 1:35:40.1 1:36:03.6 4:33/K
309 George Lykoudis Toronto 1294 M 32 50-54 1:35:41.5 1:35:41.5 4:32/K
310 Ken Stubbings Cobourg 2064 M 33 50-54 1:35:46.6 1:36:42.5 4:35/K
311 Stu Menzies Etobicoke 1470 M 31 30-34 1:35:50.2 1:36:21.9 4:34/K
312 Kerri Andreas Toronto 74 F 15 25-29 1:35:51.6 1:36:18.9 4:34/K
313 David Steinberg Toronto 2038 M 37 45-49 1:35:51.6 1:36:22.8 4:34/K
314 Simran Gill Stouffville 773 M 32 30-34 1:35:52.5 1:36:21.9 4:34/K
315 Randy Park Toronto 1657 M 42 40-44 1:35:52.9 1:37:17.3 4:37/K
316 Chris Haliburton North York 2578 M 17 20-24 1:35:53.1 1:36:28.5 4:34/K
317 Jeff Sine N/a 2616 M 34 50-54 1:35:53.7 1:35:58.9 4:33/K
318 Mario Nalli Woodbridge 1566 M 35 50-54 1:35:57.9 1:36:14.7 4:34/K
319 Paul David Resnick Toronto 2570 M 10 55-59 1:35:59.0 1:36:18.3 4:34/K
320 Rob Lebedick Pickering 1197 M 43 40-44 1:36:02.2 1:36:23.5 4:34/K
321 Morten Fogh Mississauga 699 M 38 45-49 1:36:03.9 1:36:25.9 4:34/K
322 Todd Frankland Brampton 2426 M 11 55-59 1:36:13.2 1:36:20.9 4:34/K
323 Robert Hammers Oakville 863 M 12 55-59 1:36:14.3 1:36:52.6 4:35/K
324 Dan Trussell Burlington 2144 M 4 0- 1 1:36:27.3 1:36:44.9 4:35/K
325 Olivia Long Toronto 1275 F 16 25-29 1:36:29.4 1:36:49.4 4:35/K
326 Kevin Cho Toronto 393 M 36 50-54 1:36:34.4 1:36:48.1 4:35/K
327 Michael Marshall Burlington 2528 M 39 45-49 1:36:35.5 1:36:45.3 4:35/K
328 Gregor Stuart York 2062 M 37 50-54 1:36:38.0 1:37:07.8 4:36/K
329 David Summer Toronto 2070 M 33 30-34 1:36:39.0 1:37:03.5 4:36/K
330 Jeff McKee Toronto 377 M 39 25-29 1:36:39.5 1:37:12.1 4:36/K
331 Jeff Sharpe Burlington 1937 M 45 35-39 1:36:40.3 1:37:12.3 4:36/K
332 Michael Burke Richmond Hill 299 M 38 50-54 1:36:44.1 1:37:19.1 4:37/K
333 Kathleen Lawrence Toronto 1189 F 10 30-34 1:36:47.6 1:37:16.0 4:37/K
334 Vincenzo Rigitano Stoney Creek 1813 M 5 60-64 1:36:48.4 1:37:31.9 4:37/K
335 John Cress Burlington 2768 M 40 45-49 1:36:48.7 1:37:07.2 4:36/K
336 Robert Bryant Caledon Village 2527 M 46 35-39 1:36:49.4 1:37:01.8 4:36/K
337 Lei Guo Markham 842 M 44 40-44 1:36:49.8 1:37:00.5 4:36/K
338 Patrick Jervis Burlington 2641 M 45 40-44 1:36:50.0 1:37:06.8 4:36/K
339 Nigel Roedde Hamilton 2727 M 40 25-29 1:36:50.6 1:37:07.0 4:36/K
340 Susan Anderson Bolton 67 F 3 50-54 1:36:51.3 1:37:14.0 4:36/K
341 Mara Alexanian-Farr Dundas 51 F 17 25-29 1:36:55.1 1:37:32.9 4:37/K
342 Nicholas Newell Toronto 2699 M 34 30-34 1:36:55.5 1:37:33.2 4:37/K
343 Kansas MacKay Ajax 1320 F 1 15-19 1:36:58.6 1:37:02.4 4:36/K
344 Kenneth Slagter Freelton 1980 M 41 45-49 1:37:00.7 1:37:51.8 4:38/K
345 Attila Teleki Toronto 2438 M 35 30-34 1:37:00.9 1:37:15.6 4:37/K
346 Christine Line Burlington 1253 F 5 35-39 1:37:03.3 1:37:09.6 4:36/K
347 Jihao Shan Kincardine 1931 M 42 45-49 1:37:03.7 1:37:21.9 4:37/K
348 Patrick Gardiner St. Catharines 751 M 13 55-59 1:37:03.9 1:37:25.1 4:37/K
349 David White Toronto 2265 M 43 45-49 1:37:07.3 1:37:18.6 4:37/K
350 Dominik Roos Dundas 1848 M 47 35-39 1:37:07.7 1:37:16.9 4:37/K
351 Sandra Whitford Ingersoll 2451 F 12 40-44 1:37:08.4 1:37:26.2 4:37/K
352 Wendy Turner Mississauga 2154 F 1 45-49 1:37:09.2 1:37:39.9 4:38/K
353 Lumi Duca Waterloo 604 F 2 45-49 1:37:10.0 1:38:02.6 4:39/K
354 Kelly Olsen Burlington 1620 F 11 30-34 1:37:11.1 1:37:36.2 4:38/K
355 Ian Campbell London 331 M 39 50-54 1:37:11.9 1:37:39.1 4:38/K
356 Xin Xu Hamilton 2671 F 3 45-49 1:37:16.1 1:37:25.1 4:37/K
357 Javaid Iqbal Mississauga 991 M 40 50-54 1:37:16.2 1:37:27.2 4:37/K
358 Noel Pratt Pickering 1751 M 36 30-34 1:37:17.1 1:38:48.3 4:41/K
359 Kristen Bowers Toronto 233 F 6 35-39 1:37:18.9 1:37:39.8 4:38/K
360 Alanna McMaster Brampton 1450 F 2 20-24 1:37:24.0 1:37:36.7 4:38/K
361 Edward Tsai Brampton 2146 M 44 45-49 1:37:24.5 1:38:55.0 4:41/K
362 Paul Langstaff Ajax 1177 M 41 50-54 1:37:29.1 1:37:34.0 4:37/K
363 Kelsey Watts Kingston 2238 F 3 20-24 1:37:29.7 1:38:15.9 4:39/K
364 Fabienne L'Abbú Toronto 1153 F 7 35-39 1:37:29.9 1:38:12.5 4:39/K
365 Robert Shotton Ottawa 1954 M 45 45-49 1:37:30.4 1:38:31.9 4:40/K
366 Morgan McNinch Mississauga 2690 F 4 20-24 1:37:31.6 1:37:44.0 4:38/K
367 Lesley Rooyakkers Newmarket 1850 F 4 45-49 1:37:31.7 1:38:05.9 4:39/K
368 Mike Petters Palgrave 1695 M 42 50-54 1:37:35.1 1:37:57.7 4:39/K
369 Vincent Lavoie Carp 2517 M 14 55-59 1:37:35.3 1:37:53.3 4:38/K
370 Mark Cross Kilbride 487 M 15 55-59 1:37:38.3 1:37:52.0 4:38/K
371 Sandeep Kembhavi N/a 1080 M 37 30-34 1:37:40.0 1:38:18.1 4:40/K
372 Mary Pope Mississauga 1729 F 8 35-39 1:37:43.5 1:38:03.7 4:39/K
373 Kati Gordon Ancaster 2523 F 18 25-29 1:37:47.7 1:38:15.2 4:39/K
374 Alex Bulla Kingston 290 M 18 20-24 1:37:49.5 1:38:24.8 4:40/K
375 Damara Nickerson Toronto 1594 F 12 30-34 1:37:50.1 1:38:17.3 4:39/K
376 Paul Elford N/a 2623 M 6 60-64 1:37:51.6 1:37:51.6 4:38/K
377 Michael Cairns Burlington 325 M 41 25-29 1:37:54.1 1:38:32.4 4:40/K
378 Jamie Rossiter Bolton 1855 M 46 45-49 1:37:54.1 1:38:16.7 4:39/K
379 Jing Zhou Aurora 2373 M 46 40-44 1:37:59.0 1:38:12.9 4:39/K
380 Peter Malakhov Toronto 1348 M 47 45-49 1:38:04.3 1:38:38.5 4:40/K
381 Kirstin Schwass Terra Cotta 1911 F 4 50-54 1:38:05.4 1:38:16.3 4:39/K
382 Ross Chandler Ajax 2096 M 16 55-59 1:38:07.8 1:38:31.0 4:40/K
383 Kathie Zeman Toronto 2627 F 13 40-44 1:38:08.5 1:38:33.0 4:40/K
384 Matt Merko Milton 2636 M 38 30-34 1:38:09.3 1:38:55.6 4:41/K
385 Alain Ruel Toroonto 1865 M 43 50-54 1:38:14.1 1:38:39.4 4:41/K
386 Michael Moore Burlington 1506 M 48 45-49 1:38:24.2 1:38:58.9 4:41/K
387 Andrew Mikhail Mississauga 1474 M 39 30-34 1:38:25.5 1:38:50.7 4:41/K
388 Michelle Brady Guleph 243 F 14 40-44 1:38:25.6 1:38:57.6 4:41/K
389 Sebastien Fauteux Toronto 667 M 42 25-29 1:38:34.0 1:38:55.8 4:41/K
390 Nathan Friedman Toronto 725 M 17 55-59 1:38:37.9 1:39:31.7 4:43/K
391 Mark Poloniato Stoney Creek 1721 M 48 35-39 1:38:37.9 1:39:00.2 4:42/K
392 Amy Rounding Orangeville 1858 F 9 35-39 1:38:42.8 1:39:05.9 4:42/K
393 Dan Wencel London 2250 M 49 45-49 1:38:43.6 1:39:08.1 4:42/K
394 Steve Johnston Burlington 1042 M 44 50-54 1:38:45.1 1:39:38.0 4:43/K
395 Emilie Whitson Hamilton 2275 F 13 30-34 1:38:49.1 1:39:03.5 4:42/K
396 Tom Irwin Etobicoke 995 M 50 45-49 1:38:50.1 1:39:08.0 4:42/K
397 Elaine Clark Toronto 406 F 10 35-39 1:38:53.5 1:39:32.6 4:43/K
398 Quin Ma Toronto 1297 F 14 30-34 1:38:54.3 1:39:09.4 4:42/K
399 Adam Ferris Toronto 683 M 47 40-44 1:39:00.6 1:39:36.9 4:43/K
400 Fergal Davis Toronto 518 M 40 30-34 1:39:01.5 1:39:31.3 4:43/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Jon Newton Toronto 1584 M 48 40-44 1:39:03.7 1:40:12.8 4:45/K
402 Jaclyn Clark Pickering 412 F 5 20-24 1:39:03.9 1:39:32.3 4:43/K
403 Victor Schultheiss Toronto 1908 M 49 40-44 1:39:04.0 1:40:12.8 4:45/K
404 Surat Chahal N/a 2630 M 7 60-64 1:39:04.0 1:39:10.6 4:42/K
405 Alex Grubb Gilford 833 M 8 60-64 1:39:04.1 1:39:39.3 4:43/K
406 Shaun Carr Waterloo 341 M 43 25-29 1:39:04.2 1:39:29.1 4:43/K
407 Ian Gaskell Newmarket 757 M 51 45-49 1:39:05.3 1:40:03.9 4:45/K
408 Larry Waldron Burlington 2216 M 9 60-64 1:39:08.6 1:39:42.8 4:44/K
409 Karan Gardiner St. Catharines 750 F 5 50-54 1:39:08.6 1:39:30.1 4:43/K
410 Andrew Lombard Oakville 1272 M 44 25-29 1:39:12.6 1:39:41.1 4:43/K
411 Derek Vammus Mono 2434 M 52 45-49 1:39:15.0 1:39:28.5 4:43/K
412 Will Clews Mississauga 2631 M 1 65-69 1:39:15.3 1:39:21.1 4:43/K
413 Jessica Ignaszak Canfield 985 F 19 25-29 1:39:16.3 1:39:33.8 4:43/K
414 Steve Janzen Niagara On The Lake 1018 M 53 45-49 1:39:18.8 1:39:49.5 4:44/K
415 Jack Craig Pickering 474 M 10 60-64 1:39:18.9 1:40:10.0 4:45/K
416 Michael Hartley Toronto 883 M 49 35-39 1:39:19.5 1:40:45.4 4:46/K
417 Paul Muldoon Toronto 1540 M 18 55-59 1:39:19.6 1:39:46.1 4:44/K
418 Andrew Miller Orangeville 1479 M 41 30-34 1:39:19.9 1:39:31.9 4:43/K
419 Carl Van Veen Stoney Creek 2168 M 19 55-59 1:39:21.9 1:39:37.5 4:43/K
420 Carrie Denton Aurora 553 F 6 50-54 1:39:26.9 1:39:44.3 4:44/K
421 Steve Hutchinson Stoney Creek 977 M 20 55-59 1:39:27.2 1:43:30.3 4:54/K
422 Allegra Swanson Toronto 2077 F 20 25-29 1:39:31.9 1:40:11.0 4:45/K
423 Ryan Nowakowski Wallaceburg 1604 M 50 35-39 1:39:32.5 1:41:55.5 4:50/K
424 Dawn Hamel Orillia 858 F 1 60-64 1:39:32.6 1:39:45.0 4:44/K
425 Salvatore Mirandola Woodbridge 1489 M 54 45-49 1:39:38.2 1:40:19.4 4:45/K
426 Denise Ross Mississauga 1852 F 2 60-64 1:39:38.2 1:40:20.3 4:45/K
427 Ryan Wehner 283 M 42 30-34 1:39:38.7 1:40:11.9 4:45/K
428 Sarah Hull Toronto 971 F 21 25-29 1:39:40.3 1:40:13.3 4:45/K
429 Steven Smith Binbrook 1999 M 21 55-59 1:39:41.8 1:40:19.0 4:45/K
430 Lauren Skipper Waterdown 2495 F 22 25-29 1:39:44.0 1:40:09.5 4:45/K
431 Terry Fletcher Binbrook 695 M 55 45-49 1:39:46.1 1:40:12.4 4:45/K
432 Matt Austin Waterloo 2542 M 45 50-54 1:39:46.1 1:40:06.0 4:45/K
433 Nikita Serdyukov Guelph 1923 M 45 25-29 1:39:47.2 1:40:38.8 4:46/K
434 Alessandro Cupillari Toronto 493 M 22 55-59 1:39:48.5 1:41:48.5 4:49/K
435 Melissa Rush Toronto 1867 F 5 45-49 1:39:51.7 1:39:51.7 4:44/K
436 Yangil(henry) Na Mississauga 1558 M 56 45-49 1:39:54.4 1:40:03.8 4:45/K
437 Adam Chaim Thornhill 2462 M 50 40-44 1:39:57.7 1:40:08.9 4:45/K
438 Jeff Hall Burlington 853 M 51 40-44 1:40:09.9 1:40:29.9 4:46/K
439 Wei Zhang Aurora 2370 M 52 40-44 1:40:10.4 1:40:24.6 4:45/K
440 Steve Fessenden Little Current 2672 M 46 50-54 1:40:11.3 1:41:11.1 4:48/K
441 Mitchell Kosny Toronto 1129 M 2 65-69 1:40:12.7 1:40:40.8 4:46/K
442 Eleanor Feetham Toronto 670 F 11 35-39 1:40:15.4 1:40:38.5 4:46/K
443 Andy Sykes Mississauga 2081 M 23 55-59 1:40:20.9 1:41:18.9 4:48/K
444 Jennifer Morse Ottawa 1532 F 15 40-44 1:40:22.8 1:40:47.4 4:47/K
445 Harvey Mah Ottawa 1339 M 57 45-49 1:40:23.4 1:40:48.5 4:47/K
446 Rick Swinson Whitby 2079 M 58 45-49 1:40:30.1 1:40:54.8 4:47/K
447 Lara Brown Toronto 276 F 12 35-39 1:40:33.2 1:40:51.9 4:47/K
448 Tom Edgar Ancaster 2046 M 53 40-44 1:40:34.0 1:41:22.4 4:48/K
449 David Bhumgara Toronto 189 M 59 45-49 1:40:36.7 1:41:58.9 4:50/K
450 Evert Akkerman Newmarket 2408 M 60 45-49 1:40:39.8 1:42:13.3 4:51/K
451 Clayton Whalen Mississauga 2482 M 51 35-39 1:40:41.3 1:41:22.8 4:48/K
452 Mark Knackstedt Toronto 2537 M 61 45-49 1:40:45.9 1:41:25.9 4:48/K
453 Timothy Somerville Toronto 2006 M 47 50-54 1:40:46.6 1:41:45.6 4:49/K
454 George Chan Brantford 2515 M 24 55-59 1:40:46.8 1:41:09.3 4:48/K
455 Chris Brash Mono 246 M 62 45-49 1:40:49.8 1:41:17.2 4:48/K
456 Caitlin Foisy Collingwood 700 F 15 30-34 1:40:52.5 1:41:15.5 4:48/K
457 Paul St. Pierre Waterdown 2027 M 25 55-59 1:40:53.0 1:41:18.5 4:48/K
458 Tim Hutton Brantford 980 M 26 55-59 1:40:53.5 1:41:31.2 4:49/K
459 Bruce Ferguson Etobicoke 676 M 63 45-49 1:40:55.9 1:41:42.0 4:49/K
460 Katherine Force Toronto 704 F 23 25-29 1:40:56.5 1:41:33.7 4:49/K
461 Benedicte Monette Guelph 1502 F 16 40-44 1:40:57.2 1:41:14.9 4:48/K
462 Larry Dearlove Mississauga 532 M 48 50-54 1:40:57.4 1:41:41.5 4:49/K
463 Jason Clarke Mount Hope 417 M 54 40-44 1:40:59.1 1:41:32.8 4:49/K
464 Nanci York Mississauga 2352 F 6 45-49 1:41:02.5 1:43:26.4 4:54/K
465 Alexander Piitz Toronto 1710 M 46 25-29 1:41:06.5 1:42:01.9 4:50/K
466 Jennifer Wilson Toronto 2302 F 16 30-34 1:41:07.2 1:42:01.4 4:50/K
467 Mark Nyffenegger Ancaster 1607 M 64 45-49 1:41:07.3 1:41:53.5 4:50/K
468 Dave Dennier Toronto 551 M 65 45-49 1:41:10.7 1:41:33.4 4:49/K
469 David Varty Thornhill 2181 M 55 40-44 1:41:13.0 1:41:42.3 4:49/K
470 Razvan Lazareanu Toronto 1193 M 66 45-49 1:41:22.2 1:41:36.7 4:49/K
471 Sandy Hilton Toronto 924 F 7 45-49 1:41:26.0 1:41:59.7 4:50/K
472 Mike Anderson Toronto 71 M 67 45-49 1:41:27.9 1:41:59.9 4:50/K
473 John-Scott Bartlett Thorold 137 M 43 30-34 1:41:28.5 1:42:11.3 4:51/K
474 Matt Andrews Wateloo 76 M 56 40-44 1:41:30.3 1:41:51.2 4:50/K
475 Remy Pearson Toronto 1676 F 7 50-54 1:41:31.0 1:42:08.1 4:50/K
476 Kristina Harrison Ajax 880 F 13 35-39 1:41:38.0 1:41:59.8 4:50/K
477 Lori MacCallum Aurora 1301 F 8 45-49 1:41:41.9 1:42:26.4 4:51/K
478 Ivan Tomic Etobicoke 2131 M 68 45-49 1:41:42.7 1:42:31.3 4:52/K
479 Matthew Frost Keswick 728 M 57 40-44 1:41:43.7 1:42:18.7 4:51/K
480 Natasha Lane Toronto 1175 F 24 25-29 1:41:46.5 1:42:32.0 4:52/K
481 Robert Ritchie Cambridge 1820 M 52 35-39 1:41:47.4 1:42:33.5 4:52/K
482 Hannah Sine N/a 2610 F 9 45-49 1:41:48.7 1:42:00.8 4:50/K
483 Wendy Holyday Caledon 942 F 10 45-49 1:41:50.5 1:43:09.6 4:53/K
484 Rick Allsop Fergus 64 M 49 50-54 1:41:50.7 1:42:51.1 4:52/K
485 Corey Pavlik Barrie 1673 M 53 35-39 1:41:52.4 1:42:21.6 4:51/K
486 Chris McFarlane Burlington 2770 M 58 40-44 1:41:52.9 1:42:33.3 4:52/K
487 Allen Parkinson Guelph 1662 M 27 55-59 1:41:55.0 1:42:23.2 4:51/K
488 Vince Baldassarro London 115 M 44 30-34 1:41:56.1 1:42:06.8 4:50/K
489 Vincent Costanzo Montreal 468 M 47 25-29 1:41:56.2 1:43:03.0 4:53/K
490 Merel Van Der Wouden Toronto 2668 F 25 25-29 1:42:01.4 1:42:24.7 4:51/K
491 Steve McSwiggan Ingersoll 2660 M 50 50-54 1:42:02.2 1:42:20.3 4:51/K
492 Sarah Farnworth Ancaster 664 F 11 45-49 1:42:05.8 1:43:06.0 4:53/K
493 Trevor Deane-Freeman Toronto 531 M 59 40-44 1:42:12.0 1:43:19.0 4:54/K
494 John Debeljak Cambridge 533 M 28 55-59 1:42:13.2 1:43:13.1 4:54/K
495 Richard Hayman Hanover 896 M 60 40-44 1:42:13.2 1:43:18.3 4:54/K
496 Dave Caesar Richmond Hill 321 M 69 45-49 1:42:13.7 1:43:58.0 4:56/K
497 Peter Gray Oakville 808 M 70 45-49 1:42:15.3 1:42:49.6 4:52/K
498 Ian Ross Toronto 1853 M 54 35-39 1:42:16.1 1:42:45.2 4:52/K
499 Paul Vandenenden Oakville 2169 M 51 50-54 1:42:18.3 1:43:08.5 4:53/K
500 Elizabeth Ryan Lakefield 1874 F 26 25-29 1:42:18.4 1:42:30.6 4:51/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Stephen Wallbank Brampton 2221 M 61 40-44 1:42:18.5 1:43:20.9 4:54/K
502 Davood Moradi Richmond Hill 2541 M 52 50-54 1:42:19.0 1:42:54.9 4:53/K
503 Ana Dennier Toronto 550 F 17 40-44 1:42:21.9 1:42:43.8 4:52/K
504 Peter Taylor Burlington 2090 M 29 55-59 1:42:22.2 1:42:47.6 4:52/K
505 Jeff Wilson Burlington 2306 M 53 50-54 1:42:24.6 1:42:50.7 4:52/K
506 Adam Naiman Mississauga 1561 M 3 65-69 1:42:27.2 1:42:46.8 4:52/K
507 Jocelyn Sherwood Toronto 2496 F 17 30-34 1:42:27.6 1:42:58.6 4:53/K
508 Kerstin De Wit Burlington 528 F 18 40-44 1:42:30.2 1:43:16.3 4:54/K
509 Tairan Qin Toronto 1772 F 18 30-34 1:42:30.3 1:42:41.0 4:52/K
510 Andrew Heald Burlington 897 M 55 35-39 1:42:32.3 1:43:20.3 4:54/K
511 David Dunn Waterdown 2506 M 54 50-54 1:42:33.9 1:43:35.6 4:55/K
512 Ashley Worobec Burlington 2330 F 14 35-39 1:42:36.5 1:43:00.3 4:53/K
513 Tang Trang Richmond Hill 2752 M 56 35-39 1:42:37.5 1:43:31.5 4:54/K
514 Craig Cassar Ancaster 354 M 62 40-44 1:42:38.5 1:43:11.8 4:53/K
515 Rita Teeter Guelph 2098 F 3 55-59 1:42:41.4 1:43:31.9 4:54/K
516 Paul Brennan Oakville 254 M 55 50-54 1:42:42.5 1:43:03.6 4:53/K
517 Ken Kenna Dundas 1082 M 56 50-54 1:42:44.4 1:43:26.2 4:54/K
518 Kelly Barrington Toronto 135 F 15 35-39 1:42:44.4 1:43:26.4 4:54/K
519 Sarah Shelast Toronto 1941 F 6 20-24 1:42:50.4 1:43:14.1 4:54/K
520 Mark De Lange Guelph 525 M 19 20-24 1:42:53.5 1:44:19.0 4:57/K
521 Manpreet Singh N/a 2621 M 57 35-39 1:42:54.8 1:43:05.3 4:53/K
522 Alan Cusworth Oakville 496 M 71 45-49 1:42:56.7 1:43:43.2 4:55/K
523 Robin Alcedo Overbosch Toronto 2669 M 45 30-34 1:43:00.8 1:43:24.7 4:54/K
524 Richard St John Toronto 2025 M 4 65-69 1:43:02.6 1:43:51.8 4:55/K
525 Jason Jacobs Toronto 1010 M 72 45-49 1:43:07.0 1:43:48.7 4:55/K
526 Al Martin Georgetown 1380 M 73 45-49 1:43:07.3 1:43:40.8 4:55/K
527 Graham Fisher Carlisle 689 M 57 50-54 1:43:09.0 1:43:26.8 4:54/K
528 Pamela Sweeney Brampton 2078 F 19 30-34 1:43:14.6 1:44:01.6 4:56/K
529 Danielle Westman Toronto 2255 F 27 25-29 1:43:14.8 1:45:30.8 5:00/K
530 Catherine Multari Lasalle 1545 F 7 20-24 1:43:14.9 1:44:03.2 4:56/K
531 David Collins Burlington 443 M 11 60-64 1:43:16.6 1:44:03.9 4:56/K
532 Greg Poulis King City 1743 M 30 55-59 1:43:16.8 1:44:01.0 4:56/K
533 Kirsten Magi Dundas 1338 F 28 25-29 1:43:19.0 1:43:38.1 4:55/K
534 Charlotte Cornel Toronto 460 F 19 40-44 1:43:21.2 1:44:06.5 4:56/K
535 Paula Koss Mississauga 1130 F 20 40-44 1:43:22.1 1:43:55.2 4:55/K
536 Louis Fenkell Toronto 674 M 58 35-39 1:43:23.2 1:44:09.4 4:56/K
537 Kim McAdam Mississauga 2639 F 20 30-34 1:43:25.5 1:43:48.9 4:55/K
538 Stephane Bille-Volkenborn Toronto 198 M 31 55-59 1:43:25.6 1:44:10.9 4:56/K
539 Neil Marsh Oakville 1369 M 59 35-39 1:43:31.7 1:43:54.7 4:55/K
540 Amanda Knegje Vaughan 1115 F 16 35-39 1:43:32.8 1:44:24.1 4:57/K
541 Adrian Brakel Oakville 245 M 74 45-49 1:43:33.4 1:44:01.7 4:56/K
542 Scott Fenton Toronto 2756 M 32 55-59 1:43:39.8 1:43:55.2 4:55/K
543 Gary Chak Toronto 365 M 60 35-39 1:43:40.6 1:44:29.7 4:57/K
544 Michael Zuker Toronto 2377 M 63 40-44 1:43:41.2 1:45:08.6 4:59/K
545 Bennett Banting Toronto 126 M 46 30-34 1:43:44.0 1:44:39.9 4:58/K
546 Irene Rey Toronto 1800 F 17 35-39 1:43:45.3 1:44:29.2 4:57/K
547 Daniel Constable Toronto 450 M 64 40-44 1:43:45.9 1:44:03.1 4:56/K
548 Michael Bown Stoney Creek 236 M 65 40-44 1:43:49.3 1:44:28.0 4:57/K
549 Brian MacDonald Toronto 1311 M 58 50-54 1:43:50.6 1:44:35.8 4:57/K
550 Michael Pankarican Oakville 1648 M 61 35-39 1:43:51.0 1:44:10.9 4:56/K
551 Lia Kutzscher Port Sydney 1148 F 8 50-54 1:43:51.5 1:45:43.3 5:01/K
552 Danielle Alderman Burlington 2502 F 18 35-39 1:43:52.3 1:44:48.0 4:58/K
553 Richard Hunwicks Mississauga 2499 M 62 35-39 1:43:53.2 1:45:17.5 4:59/K
554 Paul Chenery Toronto 376 M 33 55-59 1:43:53.8 1:44:19.7 4:57/K
555 Ernest Forster Kitchener 707 M 34 55-59 1:43:59.8 1:45:08.5 4:59/K
556 Kevin French Toronto 723 M 59 50-54 1:44:00.8 1:44:18.5 4:57/K
557 Chelsea Rochman Toronto 1833 F 21 30-34 1:44:06.3 1:45:07.6 4:59/K
558 Tracey Hebert Owen Sound 901 F 12 45-49 1:44:12.3 1:44:42.5 4:58/K
559 Wing Tang Toronto 2557 F 19 35-39 1:44:16.2 1:44:56.1 4:58/K
560 Colleen Ouwendyk Shallow Lake 1637 F 21 40-44 1:44:22.9 1:44:52.4 4:58/K
561 Ian Clyne Hamilton 2544 M 48 25-29 1:44:23.8 1:46:03.9 5:02/K
562 Amy Towers Espanola 2135 F 29 25-29 1:44:25.9 1:45:02.5 4:59/K
563 Mario Gigliozzi Vaugham 771 M 60 50-54 1:44:28.7 1:45:01.2 4:59/K
564 Adrienne Sutton Toronto 2074 F 13 45-49 1:44:30.3 1:44:46.7 4:58/K
565 Marcel Lemmen Stoney Creek 1218 M 61 50-54 1:44:32.0 1:45:53.6 5:01/K
566 Richard Hec Toronto 902 M 35 55-59 1:44:32.9 1:45:32.0 5:00/K
567 Erica Mantay Sharon 1358 F 9 50-54 1:44:33.9 1:45:38.8 5:00/K
568 Jess Collins Toronto 2748 F 22 30-34 1:44:35.4 1:45:15.8 4:59/K
569 Daniel Arsenault Toronto 92 M 63 35-39 1:44:35.5 1:45:07.7 4:59/K
570 Jacinda Riley Owen Sound 1814 F 20 35-39 1:44:39.6 1:45:59.8 5:01/K
571 David Singer Toronto 1971 M 36 55-59 1:44:40.4 1:45:04.0 4:59/K
572 Mark Sheehan Waterdown 1940 M 66 40-44 1:44:40.7 1:45:26.0 5:00/K
573 Maddie Heaslip Toronto 899 F 8 20-24 1:44:40.7 1:46:03.3 5:02/K
574 Angie Filice Woodbridge 686 F 22 40-44 1:44:43.6 1:45:14.4 4:59/K
575 Carolyn Bowen Guelph 232 F 14 45-49 1:44:55.3 1:45:41.8 5:01/K
576 Bob Patrick Owen Sound 1666 M 67 40-44 1:44:55.8 1:46:24.5 5:03/K
577 Greg Long Waterdown 1277 M 64 35-39 1:44:56.0 1:45:44.0 5:01/K
578 Nathan Ladovsky Toronto 1159 M 49 25-29 1:45:01.4 1:46:12.0 5:02/K
579 Alex Sevastakis Toronto 1925 M 20 20-24 1:45:03.3 1:45:54.4 5:01/K
580 Jim Keon Aurora 1092 M 12 60-64 1:45:06.6 1:45:44.8 5:01/K
581 Eddy Ohanlon Guelph 1614 M 37 55-59 1:45:07.6 1:45:26.5 5:00/K
582 Hugh Stuart Toronto 2061 M 38 55-59 1:45:08.7 1:46:27.9 5:03/K
583 Katharine Christopoulos Burlington 2720 F 23 30-34 1:45:12.6 1:45:34.3 5:00/K
584 Charlene Byrne Whitby 318 F 30 25-29 1:45:12.8 1:45:51.0 5:01/K
585 Peter Hayes Toronto 894 M 68 40-44 1:45:13.2 1:46:11.3 5:02/K
586 Hassan Afshar Richmond Hill 2399 M 62 50-54 1:45:14.6 1:46:21.7 5:02/K
587 Justin Barry Bowmanville 2457 M 75 45-49 1:45:17.3 1:47:11.4 5:05/K
588 Till Weiss Toronto 2247 M 65 35-39 1:45:17.4 1:45:49.0 5:01/K
589 Ken Morden Newcastle 1514 M 39 55-59 1:45:18.4 1:45:48.9 5:01/K
590 Marianne Bialkowski Parry Sound 190 F 4 55-59 1:45:20.2 1:45:57.7 5:01/K
591 Nancy Moniz London 1503 F 15 45-49 1:45:20.8 1:45:46.9 5:01/K
592 David Manuel Grimsby 1360 M 13 60-64 1:45:22.6 1:45:53.8 5:01/K
593 Brent Penner Toronto 1679 M 69 40-44 1:45:27.1 1:46:17.2 5:02/K
594 Wanda Carty Newmarket 350 F 23 40-44 1:45:30.7 1:45:58.7 5:01/K
595 Jennifer Mooradian St Catharines 1505 F 24 40-44 1:45:32.2 1:46:18.1 5:02/K
596 Jeff Vandepol Newmarket 2171 M 76 45-49 1:45:32.7 1:46:32.1 5:03/K
597 Chris Dekoning Toronto 538 M 66 35-39 1:45:32.7 1:46:15.2 5:02/K
598 Susan Nguyen 191 F 21 35-39 1:45:36.5 1:46:21.7 5:02/K
599 Stephanie Lue-Kim Scarborough 1288 F 25 40-44 1:45:36.8 1:45:53.2 5:01/K
600 Caroline Welsh Toronto 2249 F 24 30-34 1:45:37.2 1:46:04.9 5:02/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Helen Bagshaw Toronto 2466 F 10 50-54 1:45:38.2 1:46:32.9 5:03/K
602 Jack Huang Brantford 960 M 70 40-44 1:45:39.7 1:45:49.9 5:01/K
603 Sam Restagno Toronto 2708 M 50 25-29 1:45:39.9 1:46:12.3 5:02/K
604 Shane Wright Welland 2335 M 77 45-49 1:45:41.3 1:46:25.7 5:03/K
605 Jim Baidacoff Georgetown 111 M 40 55-59 1:45:42.8 1:46:54.8 5:04/K
606 Craig Zavitz Toronto 2364 M 71 40-44 1:45:43.1 1:46:52.0 5:04/K
607 Melissa MacKinnon Pickering 1323 F 11 50-54 1:45:43.5 1:46:19.2 5:02/K
608 Ewa Jackson Toronto 1007 F 22 35-39 1:45:45.5 1:46:52.1 5:04/K
609 Michael Lemmer Burlington 1219 M 51 25-29 1:45:51.5 1:46:19.9 5:02/K
610 Caralei Peters Wiersma Hamilton 1690 F 26 40-44 1:45:53.3 1:46:36.4 5:03/K
611 Jp Gregorio Toronto 2453 M 67 35-39 1:45:53.8 1:46:36.6 5:03/K
612 John Hayes Grimsby 895 M 5 65-69 1:45:54.1 1:46:44.5 5:04/K
613 Carrie Dykeman Mississauga 623 F 23 35-39 1:45:55.7 1:46:22.7 5:02/K
614 Chris Vandooren Toronto 2180 M 72 40-44 1:45:55.8 1:46:55.4 5:04/K
615 Laurie Wheeler Brockville 2259 F 27 40-44 1:46:06.8 1:47:42.5 5:06/K
616 Rebekah Jarman Cambridge 1020 F 25 30-34 1:46:07.3 1:47:29.5 5:06/K
617 Robert Delcardo Toronto 2684 M 73 40-44 1:46:10.0 1:46:23.6 5:03/K
618 Mohammad Abdul Aziz Ancaster 2383 M 2 15-19 1:46:10.3 1:47:04.4 5:04/K
619 Josephine Mori-Stoodley Richmond Hill 1521 F 12 50-54 1:46:14.3 1:46:15.2 5:02/K
620 Daniel Kekez Vaughan 1074 M 68 35-39 1:46:21.3 1:47:37.1 5:06/K
621 Huston Loke Toronto 2734 M 74 40-44 1:46:21.6 1:47:01.7 5:04/K
622 Ivy Chiu Loke Toronto 392 F 28 40-44 1:46:21.8 1:47:01.9 5:04/K
623 Matty Mills Toronto 2494 M 5 0- 1 1:46:22.6 1:47:50.0 5:07/K
624 Karen Gleeson Toronto 780 F 24 35-39 1:46:22.6 1:46:39.9 5:03/K
625 Margaret Adam Toronto 2391 F 13 50-54 1:46:23.5 1:47:22.6 5:05/K
626 Ina Wat Markham 2235 F 29 40-44 1:46:29.5 1:47:36.8 5:06/K
627 Michael Carriere Guelph 346 M 78 45-49 1:46:30.4 1:47:17.4 5:05/K
628 Tara Duwyn Ingersoll 621 F 26 30-34 1:46:32.5 1:47:23.3 5:05/K
629 Richard MacLean Orillia 1327 M 63 50-54 1:46:33.4 1:47:25.3 5:05/K
630 Sam Vuong Toronto 2211 M 41 55-59 1:46:33.9 1:47:44.2 5:06/K
631 Donna Kuntz Waterloo 1145 F 25 35-39 1:46:34.2 1:47:30.3 5:06/K
632 Chris Healy Toronto 898 M 75 40-44 1:46:34.3 1:47:42.9 5:06/K
633 Natalie Nardone Burlington 1569 F 30 40-44 1:46:34.5 1:47:15.2 5:05/K
634 Osman Veisi North York 2185 M 79 45-49 1:46:36.1 1:48:26.1 5:08/K
635 Greg Devos Guelph 559 M 76 40-44 1:46:37.9 1:47:07.1 5:05/K
636 Nicholas Carr Oakville 343 M 21 20-24 1:46:38.9 1:47:07.3 5:05/K
637 Anu Bentley Toronto 175 F 16 45-49 1:46:40.6 1:47:38.4 5:06/K
638 Paul Gryglewicz Pickering 834 M 69 35-39 1:46:41.7 1:47:52.5 5:07/K
639 Charmin Riding Sharon 1811 F 17 45-49 1:46:42.9 1:47:21.2 5:05/K
640 Alison Eckert Collingwood 624 F 18 45-49 1:46:45.2 1:48:07.5 5:07/K
641 Chris Zabel Mississauga 2519 M 77 40-44 1:46:45.7 1:48:06.7 5:07/K
642 Nick Silverwood Port Perry 1964 M 70 35-39 1:46:47.3 1:48:47.5 5:09/K
643 Murray Kraemer Kincardine 2433 M 42 55-59 1:46:48.7 1:47:48.3 5:07/K
644 Dave Vandermeulen Cambridge 2175 M 64 50-54 1:46:49.9 1:47:29.2 5:06/K
645 Grace Tansley Waterloo 2089 F 27 30-34 1:46:55.1 1:47:19.6 5:05/K
646 Dejan Dimitrijevic Toronto 571 M 80 45-49 1:46:55.3 1:48:01.8 5:07/K
647 Bruce Rogers Mississauga 1838 M 43 55-59 1:46:55.4 1:51:19.2 5:17/K
648 Sheri Falconer Hanover 660 F 26 35-39 1:46:55.7 1:48:49.5 5:09/K
649 Eric Martin Etobicoke 1381 M 44 55-59 1:46:56.0 1:48:19.6 5:08/K
650 Alvin Ang Markham 2757 M 47 30-34 1:46:58.8 1:48:10.7 5:08/K
651 Shannon Spooner Georgetown 2023 F 31 40-44 1:46:59.1 1:48:26.1 5:08/K
652 Kyle Wyonch Ajax 2338 M 3 15-19 1:47:02.0 1:47:41.3 5:06/K
653 Peter Verburg Wasaga Beach 2191 M 14 60-64 1:47:04.7 1:47:52.2 5:07/K
654 Peter Kay Burlington 1067 M 65 50-54 1:47:06.0 1:48:22.1 5:08/K
655 Catherine Kronas Ancaster 2657 F 1 0- 1 1:47:06.1 1:47:19.5 5:05/K
656 Katya Malinova Mississauga 1350 F 32 40-44 1:47:06.2 1:48:36.3 5:09/K
657 Marcia Coelho Toronto 430 F 28 30-34 1:47:07.7 1:48:03.3 5:07/K
658 Isabella Graham Cambridge 803 F 9 20-24 1:47:09.6 1:48:33.4 5:09/K
659 Matthew Wise Burlington 2314 M 81 45-49 1:47:10.7 1:48:17.7 5:08/K
660 Melissa McNichols Napanee 1455 F 31 25-29 1:47:11.3 1:48:00.7 5:07/K
661 Porsha Gauthier Toronto 760 F 27 35-39 1:47:12.7 1:47:59.3 5:07/K
662 Daniel Gray Paris 807 M 71 35-39 1:47:13.2 1:48:16.9 5:08/K
663 Laura MacDermaid Whitby 1304 F 14 50-54 1:47:13.3 1:48:27.1 5:08/K
664 Erin Baun Ajax 148 F 32 25-29 1:47:13.5 1:48:56.8 5:10/K
665 Ryan Clubbe Port Elgin 422 M 48 30-34 1:47:15.7 1:48:33.8 5:09/K
666 Dennis Abuan Oshawa 2389 M 82 45-49 1:47:16.2 1:48:26.9 5:08/K
667 Griffin Salen Tobermory 1880 M 22 20-24 1:47:16.4 1:48:41.3 5:09/K
668 Marcos Azevedo Toronto 107 M 52 25-29 1:47:20.8 1:48:34.3 5:09/K
669 Megan Mahoney Mississauga 2467 F 33 25-29 1:47:21.0 1:48:22.8 5:08/K
670 Sandy French Toronto 722 M 45 55-59 1:47:23.5 1:48:37.3 5:09/K
671 Bryan Gerson Vaughan 764 M 72 35-39 1:47:23.8 1:49:08.1 5:10/K
672 Dale Bird Burnt River 201 M 66 50-54 1:47:26.5 1:47:45.6 5:06/K
673 Melanie Adams Toronto 2396 F 28 35-39 1:47:27.1 1:48:23.1 5:08/K
674 Lorie Miller Brampton 1478 F 33 40-44 1:47:29.9 1:48:59.5 5:10/K
675 Erin Schiller Elverson 1903 M 83 45-49 1:47:31.2 1:48:56.2 5:10/K
676 Michael Taylor Toronto 2415 M 84 45-49 1:47:34.5 1:48:36.4 5:09/K
677 Judith Snider Richmond Hill 2003 F 15 50-54 1:47:34.9 1:49:09.5 5:10/K
678 Elizabeth Dowling Hamilton 2599 F 29 35-39 1:47:38.4 1:48:54.9 5:10/K
679 Giovanni Cisternino Mount Hope 405 M 49 30-34 1:47:39.8 1:48:07.4 5:07/K
680 Lei Chen Richmond Hill 373 M 78 40-44 1:47:41.7 1:47:57.5 5:07/K
681 Antoni Tzavelas Toronto 2161 M 79 40-44 1:47:44.8 1:49:01.6 5:10/K
682 Alan Stratton Hamilton 2590 M 80 40-44 1:47:47.0 1:48:42.1 5:09/K
683 Amelie Forget Toronto 705 F 34 40-44 1:47:47.4 1:48:58.2 5:10/K
684 Shelley Stedman Oakville 2227 F 29 30-34 1:47:48.1 1:49:04.7 5:10/K
685 Robert Morgan Guelph 1518 M 85 45-49 1:47:49.1 1:49:31.2 5:11/K
686 Kevin Jones Burlington 2432 M 81 40-44 1:47:50.4 1:48:50.8 5:09/K
687 Jeff Cremasco Port Elgin 478 M 73 35-39 1:47:52.2 1:49:37.1 5:12/K
688 Natalie Wilby Waterdown 2282 F 35 40-44 1:47:52.4 1:49:08.6 5:10/K
689 Ali Ipchilar Toronto 989 M 74 35-39 1:47:54.5 1:48:04.4 5:07/K
690 Ben Wilson Thornhill 2304 M 82 40-44 1:47:54.6 1:49:13.6 5:11/K
691 Trudie Smith St Catharines 2678 F 36 40-44 1:47:56.5 1:48:38.3 5:09/K
692 Julie Cairnie St Catharines 323 F 19 45-49 1:47:57.5 1:48:38.7 5:09/K
693 Lynn Clarke-Lee Burlington 418 F 37 40-44 1:47:58.5 1:48:42.9 5:09/K
694 Haileigh Duplantis Port Elgin 617 F 2 15-19 1:48:00.2 1:48:46.1 5:09/K
695 Willem Veerbeek Aurora 2184 M 86 45-49 1:48:00.5 1:49:45.4 5:12/K
696 Marcio Marques Bradford 1368 M 53 25-29 1:48:00.8 1:49:17.9 5:11/K
697 Bal Sekhon Maple 1920 M 46 55-59 1:48:02.3 1:49:00.1 5:10/K
698 Stephanie Menevissis Hamilton 1469 F 34 25-29 1:48:02.4 1:48:30.0 5:09/K
699 Wendy Taylor Barrie 2094 F 2 0- 1 1:48:08.6 1:49:14.9 5:11/K
700 Alan Burvill Richmond Hill 307 M 75 35-39 1:48:09.6 1:49:03.6 5:10/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Aman Verma Oakville 2193 M 83 40-44 1:48:13.2 1:48:55.0 5:10/K
702 Nobel Phipps Garcia Mississauga 1703 M 84 40-44 1:48:16.6 1:48:52.7 5:10/K
703 Joan Burbano Richmond Hill 293 F 38 40-44 1:48:16.6 1:48:42.3 5:09/K
704 Hazel Brewer Guelph 256 F 30 35-39 1:48:17.0 1:49:57.7 5:13/K
705 James Robson Etobicoke 1831 M 67 50-54 1:48:19.0 1:49:09.8 5:10/K
706 Ryan Latinovich Burlington 1180 M 85 40-44 1:48:21.6 1:49:37.7 5:12/K
707 Victor Chadi Toronto 363 M 68 50-54 1:48:22.4 1:49:35.8 5:12/K
708 Sharon Clark Orangeville 407 F 20 45-49 1:48:25.7 1:49:55.1 5:13/K
709 Barbara Goldman Aurora 784 F 21 45-49 1:48:27.1 1:49:38.1 5:12/K
710 Natalia Persad Toronto 2783 F 30 30-34 1:48:28.1 1:48:44.5 5:09/K
711 Valerii Pudov Toronto 1763 M 50 30-34 1:48:28.1 1:48:44.7 5:09/K
712 Lucie Deslauriers Vimont 555 F 22 45-49 1:48:29.4 1:49:32.1 5:11/K
713 Edwin Chan Toronto 367 M 54 25-29 1:48:31.2 1:50:57.8 5:15/K
714 Nicole Rogers The Runway 1839 F 31 30-34 1:48:32.3 1:49:51.3 5:12/K
715 Stephen Lane Mississauga 1176 M 15 60-64 1:48:32.4 1:49:52.5 5:12/K
716 Alicia Cameron Toronto 328 F 32 30-34 1:48:32.7 1:49:51.5 5:12/K
717 Denise Brady Port Elgin 244 F 33 30-34 1:48:33.3 1:49:51.7 5:12/K
718 Navin Sadarangani Toronto 1876 M 76 35-39 1:48:35.6 1:49:46.8 5:12/K
719 Steve Oliveira Bolton 1618 M 87 45-49 1:48:36.8 1:49:47.0 5:12/K
720 Ann-Marie Thompson Oshawa 2115 F 39 40-44 1:48:39.9 1:50:07.1 5:13/K
721 Kat Clarke Toronto 416 F 35 25-29 1:48:41.7 1:50:19.1 5:14/K
722 Heather Miceli Mississauga 1473 F 16 50-54 1:48:43.0 1:49:52.5 5:12/K
723 Arnold Soljmosi Dundas 2005 M 86 40-44 1:48:44.7 1:50:12.4 5:13/K
724 Paul Riedlinger Toronto 1812 M 69 50-54 1:48:44.9 1:50:34.0 5:14/K
725 Roger Coles Brampton 437 M 88 45-49 1:48:46.2 1:49:33.6 5:12/K
726 Stephanie Dance Waterloo 508 F 36 25-29 1:48:48.9 1:49:18.7 5:11/K
727 Deana Porter London 2521 F 23 45-49 1:48:49.2 1:49:39.3 5:12/K
728 Angie Thurston King City 2122 F 31 35-39 1:48:50.9 1:50:37.9 5:15/K
729 Cathy Coulthard Burlington 2413 F 17 50-54 1:48:51.6 1:51:04.1 5:16/K
730 Michael Preyde Newmarket 1754 M 47 55-59 1:48:51.7 1:50:37.8 5:15/K
731 Alexandra Bhatnagar Maple 187 F 34 30-34 1:48:52.7 1:49:11.1 5:10/K
732 Rosemary Simone Richmond Hill 2539 F 24 45-49 1:48:52.7 1:50:14.9 5:13/K
733 Steffen Roller Kitchener 1841 M 70 50-54 1:48:54.2 1:50:11.5 5:13/K
734 Micki Rivers Richmond Hill 1822 F 5 55-59 1:48:54.7 1:49:29.1 5:11/K
735 Franz Schmidt Limehouse 1905 M 6 65-69 1:49:01.9 1:50:09.2 5:13/K
736 Paul Beauregard Toronto 158 M 71 50-54 1:49:01.9 1:49:22.7 5:11/K
737 Ye Li Kitchener 1246 M 55 25-29 1:49:02.5 1:50:24.5 5:14/K
738 Jean Maarouf Woodbridge 1298 F 18 50-54 1:49:04.3 1:49:58.8 5:13/K
739 Vito Tuori Bantford 2150 M 89 45-49 1:49:07.0 1:51:03.8 5:16/K
740 Pete Richards Kincardine 1803 M 16 60-64 1:49:08.0 1:50:07.4 5:13/K
741 Bill Waddell Burlington 2504 M 77 35-39 1:49:09.5 1:49:40.2 5:12/K
742 Henry Sapa Toronto 2611 M 48 55-59 1:49:10.8 1:49:17.2 5:11/K
743 Matthew McGinn Newmarket 1429 M 78 35-39 1:49:11.9 1:50:41.5 5:15/K
744 Des Carter Welland 2526 M 72 50-54 1:49:12.1 1:50:02.7 5:13/K
745 Kelsey Crawford Hamilton 477 F 25 45-49 1:49:13.9 1:50:29.9 5:14/K
746 Brian McKee Barrie 1437 M 49 55-59 1:49:14.0 1:50:47.1 5:15/K
747 Samantha Jackman Burlington 1003 F 40 40-44 1:49:15.7 1:50:27.5 5:14/K
748 Bruno Ditomaso Maple 579 M 6 0- 1 1:49:16.1 1:49:35.1 5:12/K
749 Danielle Beausoleil Toronto 159 F 6 55-59 1:49:19.4 1:50:24.9 5:14/K
750 Nicole MacPherson Milton 2659 F 32 35-39 1:49:20.3 1:50:32.1 5:14/K
751 Steve Quattrin Bradford 1774 M 17 60-64 1:49:21.2 1:50:12.1 5:13/K
752 Lorraine Gavloski Lynden 761 F 41 40-44 1:49:22.6 1:50:50.4 5:15/K
753 Elisabeth Ergulen Toronto 649 F 19 50-54 1:49:22.6 1:50:11.2 5:13/K
754 Claire Zhang Richmond Hill 2369 F 26 45-49 1:49:22.8 1:49:33.3 5:12/K
755 Carmen Fuentes Toronto 732 F 33 35-39 1:49:23.2 1:50:10.9 5:13/K
756 Stephanie MacKenzie Hamilton 2442 F 35 30-34 1:49:24.8 1:51:26.4 5:17/K
757 Corwin Ang Mississauga 78 M 87 40-44 1:49:25.9 1:50:21.7 5:14/K
758 Phil Briggs Tottenham 259 M 56 25-29 1:49:29.2 1:51:29.8 5:17/K
759 Luis Posada Toronto 1738 M 90 45-49 1:49:29.5 1:50:37.1 5:15/K
760 Joanna Fleming St. Catharines 2685 F 3 0- 1 1:49:32.5 1:50:50.6 5:15/K
761 Paolo Avila East York 103 M 51 30-34 1:49:32.9 1:51:36.8 5:17/K
762 Tara Beardmore Guelph 152 F 42 40-44 1:49:35.2 1:50:25.5 5:14/K
763 Kathy Graham Mississauga 2463 F 20 50-54 1:49:36.3 1:50:51.8 5:15/K
764 Stephanie Brenneman Kitchener 255 F 27 45-49 1:49:37.7 1:50:40.7 5:15/K
765 Gaillano Zanello Toronto 787 M 52 30-34 1:49:41.1 1:50:17.2 5:14/K
766 Catherine Oxley King 1638 F 43 40-44 1:49:41.5 1:51:27.0 5:17/K
767 Mike Kates N/a 2622 M 18 60-64 1:49:42.7 1:49:53.5 5:12/K
768 Mika Mantsinen Pickering 1359 M 91 45-49 1:49:46.7 1:51:12.5 5:16/K
769 Chris Ziomkiewicz Oakville 2374 M 7 65-69 1:49:47.1 1:50:04.0 5:13/K
770 Monica Beauregard Toronto 157 F 21 50-54 1:49:47.1 1:50:07.6 5:13/K
771 Haider Saeed Hamilton 1877 M 88 40-44 1:49:49.7 1:51:13.5 5:16/K
772 Allen Copeland Barrie 455 M 89 40-44 1:49:51.7 1:51:16.0 5:16/K
773 Gustav Karlsson Waterdown 1064 M 90 40-44 1:49:51.7 1:50:52.5 5:15/K
774 Stephen Moore Burlington 1507 M 50 55-59 1:49:52.3 1:51:12.2 5:16/K
775 Marty Pepper Orillia 1683 M 91 40-44 1:49:54.3 1:51:15.0 5:16/K
776 Robert Deakon Oakville 2780 M 51 55-59 1:49:55.3 1:50:16.4 5:14/K
777 Katherine Deakon Oakville 2781 F 10 20-24 1:49:56.0 1:50:16.8 5:14/K
778 Ashley Pederson Branchton 1677 F 37 25-29 1:50:00.1 1:51:22.8 5:17/K
779 Andrew Papadopoulos Guelph 1649 M 92 45-49 1:50:01.8 1:51:38.1 5:17/K
780 Dan Bechard Guelph 160 M 53 30-34 1:50:02.2 1:51:08.1 5:16/K
781 Omar Mbengue Brampton 2693 M 93 45-49 1:50:03.7 1:52:09.1 5:19/K
782 Michael Pietschmann North York 1709 M 54 30-34 1:50:03.8 1:52:07.7 5:19/K
783 Kelly Park Burlington 1658 F 22 50-54 1:50:07.2 1:50:49.3 5:15/K
784 Kostas Tsambourlianos Maple 2147 M 94 45-49 1:50:12.5 1:52:22.7 5:20/K
785 David Craig Milton 475 M 19 60-64 1:50:14.1 1:51:48.5 5:18/K
786 Kevin Devine Burlington 557 M 73 50-54 1:50:15.5 1:51:38.0 5:17/K
787 Karen Barasch Ancaster 127 F 44 40-44 1:50:15.7 1:51:53.0 5:18/K
788 Kyle Hasselman Dundas 889 M 23 20-24 1:50:15.9 1:52:17.8 5:19/K
789 Toni Ivison Milton 1000 F 45 40-44 1:50:17.9 1:51:27.1 5:17/K
790 Greg Harling Waterloo 873 M 52 55-59 1:50:22.3 1:51:19.5 5:17/K
791 Cameron Micules Burlington 2525 M 92 40-44 1:50:25.6 1:51:42.6 5:18/K
792 Theresa Blonde Burlington 211 F 34 35-39 1:50:26.1 1:52:08.4 5:19/K
793 Warren McGlynn Burlington 1431 M 93 40-44 1:50:30.8 1:51:48.2 5:18/K
794 Chris Mahood Burlington 2737 M 94 40-44 1:50:31.3 1:51:47.6 5:18/K
795 Claudette McKnight Allenford 1442 F 46 40-44 1:50:32.7 1:51:32.9 5:17/K
796 Emma Iserman Burlington 997 F 35 35-39 1:50:34.0 1:51:46.5 5:18/K
797 Carl McCaskell Ancaster 1404 M 95 45-49 1:50:35.6 1:51:58.6 5:18/K
798 Jeremy Li Foa Wing Toronto 1248 M 57 25-29 1:50:37.0 1:51:44.7 5:18/K
799 Janine Child St.anns 387 F 47 40-44 1:50:37.5 1:51:22.9 5:17/K
800 Nancy Law Meaford 1184 F 36 35-39 1:50:39.9 1:51:19.1 5:17/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 Angus Affleck Toronto 2397 M 58 25-29 1:50:43.6 1:50:44.1 5:15/K
802 Nancy Wells Toronto 2248 F 1 70-74 1:50:43.7 1:50:43.7 5:15/K
803 Kelly Best Burlington 183 F 37 35-39 1:50:43.7 1:52:09.6 5:19/K
804 Scott Mitchell Norwalk 1495 M 95 40-44 1:50:45.2 1:52:55.4 5:21/K
805 Lei Lei Toronto 1212 F 4 0- 1 1:50:50.0 1:52:39.6 5:20/K
806 Kate Porter Toronto 1737 F 36 30-34 1:50:52.3 1:53:10.7 5:22/K
807 Joanne Davies Oakville 517 F 48 40-44 1:50:52.6 1:52:14.8 5:19/K
808 Jacquie Jacobs Toronto 2624 F 7 55-59 1:50:54.4 1:50:56.7 5:15/K
809 Austin Riddell Whitby 1808 M 24 20-24 1:50:56.9 1:52:25.2 5:20/K
810 David Collie Georgetown 440 M 74 50-54 1:50:57.3 1:51:50.2 5:18/K
811 Tej Dhillon Kitchener 563 M 96 45-49 1:50:58.0 1:51:31.2 5:17/K
812 Angela Dalzell Welland 504 F 49 40-44 1:50:58.3 1:52:13.6 5:19/K
813 Ryan Duffield Toronto 609 M 79 35-39 1:50:59.5 1:52:29.3 5:20/K
814 Jeff Nelson Peterborough 1580 M 96 40-44 1:51:04.3 1:53:03.9 5:21/K
815 Matthew Swadley Oakville 2075 M 80 35-39 1:51:05.2 1:52:43.6 5:21/K
816 Jennifer Ward Etobicoke 2665 F 38 35-39 1:51:05.4 1:52:05.2 5:19/K
817 Courtney Erickson Oakville 650 F 38 25-29 1:51:07.1 1:52:41.7 5:20/K
818 Pankaj Makkar Oakville 1345 M 81 35-39 1:51:07.4 1:53:01.3 5:21/K
819 Jennifer Raymond Ancaster 1788 F 50 40-44 1:51:07.7 1:52:44.9 5:21/K
820 Shallen Humenyk Alliston 973 F 39 35-39 1:51:08.1 1:52:52.5 5:21/K
821 Michael Pavan Burlington 1672 M 75 50-54 1:51:09.8 1:51:50.0 5:18/K
822 Denise Yuzik Mississauga 2361 F 23 50-54 1:51:10.0 1:52:19.7 5:19/K
823 Tricia Corrin Oakville 464 F 40 35-39 1:51:10.1 1:52:48.4 5:21/K
824 Christine Bowman Kitchener 235 F 28 45-49 1:51:14.4 1:52:10.0 5:19/K
825 Megan Gray Oakville 809 F 51 40-44 1:51:18.2 1:51:51.0 5:18/K
826 Lynita Spencer Annan 2017 F 24 50-54 1:51:18.4 1:51:57.2 5:18/K
827 Trevor Hopman Toronto 948 M 55 30-34 1:51:18.4 1:52:16.5 5:19/K
828 Janice Verhoeven Belmont 2192 F 25 50-54 1:51:20.0 1:53:08.4 5:22/K
829 Lori Dunstan Toronto 615 F 52 40-44 1:51:22.2 1:52:52.9 5:21/K
830 Dorothy Bernard Woodbridge 179 F 1 65-69 1:51:26.7 1:52:21.3 5:19/K
831 Christiane MacKenzie Oakville 2784 F 37 30-34 1:51:29.9 1:51:49.2 5:18/K
832 Kelsie Sherman Owen Sound 1943 F 39 25-29 1:51:32.3 1:53:43.1 5:23/K
833 Joey Correia Maple 461 M 97 45-49 1:51:33.2 1:52:35.6 5:20/K
834 Samuel Scicluna Cambridge 1913 M 98 45-49 1:51:36.3 1:52:12.9 5:19/K
835 Phyllis Berck Toronto 178 F 3 60-64 1:51:41.1 1:52:46.5 5:21/K
836 Dave Schoenfeld Brantford 2688 M 76 50-54 1:51:41.2 1:53:35.6 5:23/K
837 Kylie Smith Aurora 1993 F 11 20-24 1:51:41.3 1:53:36.5 5:23/K
838 Claudine Lukawesky Toronto 1289 F 29 45-49 1:51:43.6 1:52:35.6 5:20/K
839 David Liddell Brampton 1249 M 77 50-54 1:51:45.0 1:53:29.3 5:23/K
840 Henry Gabriels Egbert 740 M 8 65-69 1:51:48.1 1:52:57.8 5:21/K
841 Nigel Hodges Toronto 930 M 20 60-64 1:51:49.4 1:53:38.5 5:23/K
842 James Carter Oakville 348 M 78 50-54 1:52:00.2 1:53:59.0 5:24/K
843 Brittaney Elgner Oakville 2779 F 40 25-29 1:52:00.6 1:55:32.7 5:29/K
844 Stephen Word Toronto 2476 M 82 35-39 1:52:03.5 1:53:37.4 5:23/K
845 Hongwei Wang Richmond Hill 2230 M 99 45-49 1:52:03.9 1:54:47.2 5:26/K
846 Zakaria Belghali Oakville 166 M 79 50-54 1:52:04.1 1:52:39.5 5:20/K
847 Becky Yuan N/a 2608 F 53 40-44 1:52:04.9 1:52:16.0 5:19/K
848 Cathy Derksen Waterloo 554 F 30 45-49 1:52:08.9 1:54:00.0 5:24/K
849 Jennifer Mac Isaac Burlington 2510 F 54 40-44 1:52:10.3 1:52:44.9 5:21/K
850 Grant Winter N/a 2311 M 25 20-24 1:52:12.3 1:53:53.3 5:24/K
851 Diane Marrow Tilden Lake 2644 F 2 65-69 1:52:12.3 1:53:09.9 5:22/K
852 Phil Buckley Toronto 287 M 53 55-59 1:52:15.0 1:53:04.7 5:22/K
853 Barbara McEwan Toronto 1424 F 8 55-59 1:52:15.2 1:53:04.7 5:22/K
854 Grant Monette Durham 1501 M 54 55-59 1:52:16.3 1:53:43.0 5:23/K
855 Christopher Paduch Burlington 1641 M 56 30-34 1:52:16.9 1:53:06.2 5:22/K
856 Nadia Degiorgio Burlington 537 F 41 25-29 1:52:17.1 1:55:46.2 5:29/K
857 Valúrie Costanzo Montreal 467 F 12 20-24 1:52:17.2 1:53:51.8 5:24/K
858 Liam McGarry Cambridge 1427 M 4 15-19 1:52:18.2 1:54:16.9 5:25/K
859 Chantal Marceau Whitby 1363 F 5 0- 1 1:52:25.6 1:53:36.6 5:23/K
860 Linda Jones London 1044 F 3 65-69 1:52:29.5 1:53:27.1 5:23/K
861 Marianne Lessard-Coutu St Catharines 1234 F 9 55-59 1:52:34.3 1:53:04.1 5:22/K
862 Sue Harner Brampton 874 F 31 45-49 1:52:34.5 1:53:49.4 5:24/K
863 Cassandra Bigras Barrie 197 F 13 20-24 1:52:35.6 1:54:03.6 5:24/K
864 Brooke Ripley Toronto 1816 F 41 35-39 1:52:38.4 1:53:48.8 5:24/K
865 Jim Clayton Toronto 2420 M 7 0- 1 1:52:41.0 1:54:11.6 5:25/K
866 Caroline Waring Toronto 2232 F 26 50-54 1:52:42.5 1:54:42.8 5:26/K
867 Isaac Goldberg Thornhill 783 M 100 45-49 1:52:43.1 1:54:07.8 5:25/K
868 Sharon Ducharme Scarborough 605 F 27 50-54 1:52:43.9 1:53:35.3 5:23/K
869 Ivanka Yeo Oakville 2348 F 42 35-39 1:52:45.6 1:53:58.5 5:24/K
870 Nick Iozzo Toronto 988 M 97 40-44 1:52:47.2 1:54:07.1 5:25/K
871 Andrea Walker St Catharines 2218 F 55 40-44 1:52:48.9 1:53:33.5 5:23/K
872 William Coleman Hamilton 436 M 9 65-69 1:52:49.4 1:53:30.4 5:23/K
873 Jackie Vieira Ajax 2196 F 56 40-44 1:52:55.8 1:54:07.4 5:25/K
874 Kristin Ross Niagara Falls 2670 F 32 45-49 1:52:56.4 1:53:42.4 5:23/K
875 Bijan Habibi Whitby 848 M 55 55-59 1:52:59.5 1:54:10.8 5:25/K
876 Brenda Maher Vineland 1341 F 4 60-64 1:52:59.8 1:53:42.2 5:23/K
877 Matt Joubran Brampton 2569 M 26 20-24 1:53:01.6 1:53:16.1 5:22/K
878 Richard Gao Richmond Hill 2731 M 27 20-24 1:53:01.8 1:54:12.0 5:25/K
879 Bruno Capuano Mississauga 2513 M 83 35-39 1:53:02.3 1:57:08.8 5:33/K
880 Derek Myke Grimsby 2465 M 84 35-39 1:53:06.1 1:53:27.0 5:23/K
881 Cody Turner Windsor 2532 M 8 0- 1 1:53:07.2 1:55:36.4 5:29/K
882 Kelly McDonald Toronto 1417 F 43 35-39 1:53:07.7 1:54:40.2 5:26/K
883 Joy Petch Belleville 1688 F 10 55-59 1:53:12.6 1:54:51.9 5:27/K
884 Lori-Ann Linkins Burlington 1255 F 33 45-49 1:53:14.2 1:54:55.0 5:27/K
885 Carolyn McKeen Toronto 1440 F 38 30-34 1:53:18.1 1:54:04.0 5:24/K
886 Daphne Wilkinson Hanover 2287 F 34 45-49 1:53:18.3 1:55:12.0 5:28/K
887 Eric Sawyer Cayuga 1895 M 21 60-64 1:53:18.7 1:54:39.6 5:26/K
888 Kristen Donovan Oakville 588 F 39 30-34 1:53:20.3 1:55:19.6 5:28/K
889 Mary Butcher Troy 310 F 57 40-44 1:53:22.8 1:54:25.4 5:25/K
890 Tanya Kore Lynden 1128 F 42 25-29 1:53:23.2 1:54:50.0 5:27/K
891 Ian Brayshaw Burlington 249 M 80 50-54 1:53:23.6 1:55:21.9 5:28/K
892 Francois Caron Montréal 2714 M 57 30-34 1:53:24.4 1:55:07.6 5:27/K
893 Diane Hebert Carp 2518 F 11 55-59 1:53:24.9 1:55:16.6 5:28/K
894 Byung Hyun Han Mississauga 2489 M 22 60-64 1:53:28.7 1:55:55.2 5:30/K
895 Katelyn Elliott St. Anns 635 F 43 25-29 1:53:29.9 1:54:57.4 5:27/K
896 Ralph Cochrane Toronto 426 M 101 45-49 1:53:31.5 1:54:32.4 5:26/K
897 Shane Lee Markham 1205 M 85 35-39 1:53:32.1 1:55:55.4 5:30/K
898 Kristin Marshall Burlington 1374 F 44 25-29 1:53:33.1 1:54:45.0 5:26/K
899 Barb Deck Toronto 2702 F 45 25-29 1:53:38.7 1:54:22.3 5:25/K
900 Daniel Frank Toronto 718 M 59 25-29 1:53:39.2 1:54:11.6 5:25/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
901 Lori Cant Toronto 335 F 58 40-44 1:53:39.9 1:55:28.4 5:28/K
902 Tina Vandenhanenberg Toronto 2170 F 46 25-29 1:53:42.1 1:55:09.5 5:27/K
903 Jenny-Lynn Fortin Val Caron 711 F 40 30-34 1:53:42.6 1:55:35.7 5:29/K
904 Emmanuel Hofbeck Deux-Montagnes 935 M 102 45-49 1:53:43.0 1:56:24.1 5:31/K
905 Bryan Butcher Troy 311 M 98 40-44 1:53:45.2 1:54:48.6 5:26/K
906 Holly MacKay Ajax 1321 F 1 2-14 1:53:47.2 1:56:08.3 5:30/K
907 Carla Marshall Burlington 1375 F 59 40-44 1:53:47.5 1:55:22.8 5:28/K
908 Lyanne Kosack Oakville 2596 F 35 45-49 1:53:48.8 1:56:04.9 5:30/K
909 Bill Campbell Whitby 329 M 103 45-49 1:53:49.1 1:55:25.0 5:28/K
910 Greg Banero Oakville 118 M 56 55-59 1:53:49.1 1:56:07.2 5:30/K
911 Sean Lees Barrie 1208 M 81 50-54 1:53:50.2 1:55:18.6 5:28/K
912 Kevin Little Ancaster 1260 M 57 55-59 1:53:51.4 1:56:09.5 5:30/K
913 Shawn Petrik Guelph 1694 F 36 45-49 1:53:52.0 1:54:40.1 5:26/K
914 John Gonzalez Mississauga 791 M 60 25-29 1:53:52.8 1:55:04.5 5:27/K
915 Shaun Miranda Brampton 2704 M 61 25-29 1:53:53.7 1:56:09.9 5:30/K
916 Kayla Bruce Burlington 279 F 47 25-29 1:53:56.4 1:55:14.5 5:28/K
917 Agnes Moktan Brampton 1500 F 37 45-49 1:53:59.9 1:55:48.8 5:29/K
918 Steve Higgins Guelph 917 M 82 50-54 1:54:00.3 1:55:22.4 5:28/K
919 Kunsoo Kim Mississauga 1102 M 58 55-59 1:54:00.9 1:56:24.8 5:31/K
920 Craig Froese Barrie 726 M 104 45-49 1:54:00.9 1:55:32.2 5:29/K
921 Jordan Oxley King 1639 M 99 40-44 1:54:01.3 1:55:33.6 5:29/K
922 Tom Bijvoet Oakville 2742 M 59 55-59 1:54:03.2 1:56:44.4 5:32/K
923 Petra Bijvoet Oakville 2743 F 28 50-54 1:54:04.1 1:56:44.6 5:32/K
924 Jamie Bradley Oshawa 241 M 105 45-49 1:54:04.8 1:56:32.9 5:31/K
925 Jason Squires Barrie 2024 M 86 35-39 1:54:05.6 1:54:57.0 5:27/K
926 Jennifer Tonnies Caledonia 2132 F 41 30-34 1:54:13.4 1:56:21.5 5:31/K
927 Tommy McClelland Pickering 1407 M 28 20-24 1:54:17.3 1:55:38.9 5:29/K
928 Krista Harris Courtice 878 F 14 20-24 1:54:17.8 1:55:39.1 5:29/K
929 Scott Andrews North York 75 M 83 50-54 1:54:20.3 1:56:05.8 5:30/K
930 Yaron Haik Toronto 849 M 106 45-49 1:54:20.4 1:55:42.5 5:29/K
931 David White Burlington 2455 M 84 50-54 1:54:21.3 1:56:33.9 5:31/K
932 Cynthia Emond Toronto 2785 F 12 55-59 1:54:22.4 1:55:47.3 5:29/K
933 George Rodrigues Ingersoll 1835 M 107 45-49 1:54:22.9 1:56:00.2 5:30/K
934 Pam Bannister Burlington 124 F 29 50-54 1:54:23.1 1:55:43.9 5:29/K
935 Colin Fitzpatrick Barrie 691 M 60 55-59 1:54:23.4 1:54:23.4 5:25/K
936 Terri Nykamp Mississauga 1608 F 30 50-54 1:54:24.6 1:55:50.5 5:29/K
937 Heather Elliott Brantford 631 F 42 30-34 1:54:26.0 1:55:53.3 5:30/K
938 Greg Durham Oakville 619 M 61 55-59 1:54:28.7 1:56:47.2 5:32/K
939 Jeff Major Newmarket 1344 M 108 45-49 1:54:30.6 1:56:16.5 5:31/K
940 Paul Popovich Stouffville 1732 M 9 0- 1 1:54:31.1 1:56:43.2 5:32/K
941 Mark Zoebelein Aurora 2375 M 10 0- 1 1:54:31.4 1:56:43.4 5:32/K
942 Roy Waghorn Oakville 2214 M 23 60-64 1:54:31.9 1:55:15.2 5:28/K
943 Emma Waghorn Toronto 2213 F 43 30-34 1:54:32.1 1:55:15.3 5:28/K
944 Caitlin Morris Mississauga 1527 F 44 30-34 1:54:32.4 1:55:55.6 5:30/K
945 Paul Romlewski Burlington 1844 M 85 50-54 1:54:33.2 1:55:54.4 5:30/K
946 Ron Krueger Toronto 1140 M 62 55-59 1:54:33.5 1:55:57.9 5:30/K
947 Tom Baumgarten Burlington 145 M 63 55-59 1:54:33.7 1:55:59.7 5:30/K
948 Steve Bignell Burlington 196 M 87 35-39 1:54:34.6 1:55:48.7 5:29/K
949 Niall O Sullivan Toronto 1609 M 88 35-39 1:54:35.4 1:55:32.5 5:29/K
950 Unknown Partic. 2591 2591 M 11 0- 1 1:54:35.4 1:56:44.0 5:32/K
951 Wendy Goulet Barrie 799 F 44 35-39 1:54:35.5 1:56:30.7 5:31/K
952 Ron Kirkpatrick Grimsby 65 M 10 65-69 1:54:36.0 1:55:56.6 5:30/K
953 Tiffany Cliche Mulmur 419 F 45 35-39 1:54:36.7 1:56:06.4 5:30/K
954 Henry Ki Burlington 1099 M 100 40-44 1:54:36.7 1:55:41.4 5:29/K
955 Cheryl Marinkovich Toronto 1365 F 38 45-49 1:54:38.0 1:56:28.1 5:31/K
956 Hamid Shahrokhi Maple 1930 M 109 45-49 1:54:42.0 1:55:49.8 5:29/K
957 Katarina Elms Toronto 639 F 3 15-19 1:54:42.2 1:55:11.2 5:28/K
958 Rose Pinheiro New Dundee 1712 F 13 55-59 1:54:43.1 1:55:52.1 5:29/K
959 Brian Walker Brampton 2217 M 58 30-34 1:54:45.7 1:56:33.9 5:31/K
960 Janet Ham St.catharines 857 F 39 45-49 1:54:49.6 1:55:55.1 5:30/K
961 Katie Wittmann Toronto 2317 F 48 25-29 1:54:51.6 1:56:15.3 5:31/K
962 Samantha Alvaro Bolton 1110 F 46 35-39 1:54:53.6 1:55:47.9 5:29/K
963 John Iannuzzi Burlington 982 M 86 50-54 1:54:55.5 1:55:34.0 5:29/K
964 Wendy McClymont Mississauga 1411 F 31 50-54 1:54:55.7 1:56:36.3 5:32/K
965 Jason Sikrtanc Toronto 1960 M 62 25-29 1:54:56.7 1:55:50.0 5:29/K
966 Michael Graaf Toronto 800 M 89 35-39 1:54:59.3 1:56:06.3 5:30/K
967 Nora Sleeth St Marys 1981 F 49 25-29 1:55:00.7 1:56:14.0 5:31/K
968 Ravi Singh Toronto 1972 M 63 25-29 1:55:01.4 1:56:59.3 5:33/K
969 James Koka Toronto 1124 M 12 0- 1 1:55:01.6 1:55:45.6 5:29/K
970 Marian Ohare Burlington 1615 F 14 55-59 1:55:02.7 1:56:29.3 5:31/K
971 Cherisse Norman Oakville 1598 F 60 40-44 1:55:04.2 1:56:34.3 5:31/K
972 Susan Wilson Toronto 2303 F 15 55-59 1:55:07.1 1:56:33.9 5:31/K
973 Gregory Dowdall Toronto 593 M 110 45-49 1:55:07.3 1:57:06.1 5:33/K
974 Tony Serwatuk Toronto 1924 M 87 50-54 1:55:07.7 1:56:31.3 5:31/K
975 Caitlin Ames Burlington 66 F 15 20-24 1:55:08.3 1:55:53.0 5:30/K
976 Kevin Zhang Mississauga 2371 M 101 40-44 1:55:08.5 1:56:34.7 5:31/K
977 Ron Stemshorn Mississauga 2041 M 24 60-64 1:55:08.7 1:56:32.3 5:31/K
978 France Dorion Mississauga 591 F 32 50-54 1:55:09.3 1:57:19.9 5:34/K
979 Glenn Gundermann Thornhill 841 M 88 50-54 1:55:10.4 1:56:48.3 5:32/K
980 Doug Cunningham Waterloo 492 M 1 70-74 1:55:12.7 1:57:04.8 5:33/K
981 Jason Ng Markham 1586 M 90 35-39 1:55:13.2 1:56:35.2 5:32/K
982 Mark Potter Barrie 1742 M 25 60-64 1:55:17.8 1:56:59.1 5:33/K
983 Roseanne Sexton Barrie 1926 F 5 60-64 1:55:18.3 1:56:58.9 5:33/K
984 Barry Stefureak Caledonia 2037 M 111 45-49 1:55:22.3 1:59:24.9 5:40/K
985 Marlene Sykes Newmarket 2082 F 45 30-34 1:55:23.2 1:55:59.8 5:30/K
986 Karen Kennedy Mulmur 1083 F 47 35-39 1:55:23.6 1:56:51.3 5:32/K
987 Cathy Belic St Catherines 167 F 33 50-54 1:55:26.7 1:56:44.6 5:32/K
988 Laura Garrioch Toronto 756 F 46 30-34 1:55:28.1 1:57:28.4 5:34/K
989 Sue Faludi Richmond Hill 661 F 16 55-59 1:55:28.7 1:57:08.2 5:33/K
990 Lawrence Dadds Oakville 497 M 26 60-64 1:55:28.8 1:56:30.0 5:31/K
991 Jennifer Halliwell Waterdown 856 F 61 40-44 1:55:32.8 1:56:40.7 5:32/K
992 Lisa Mitchell Norwalk 1493 F 48 35-39 1:55:33.5 1:57:41.7 5:35/K
993 Eric Bella Markham 171 M 91 35-39 1:55:36.8 1:57:16.7 5:33/K
994 Noor Al-Koutoubi Mississauga 2440 M 92 35-39 1:55:36.9 1:59:32.4 5:40/K
995 Nicoleta Huma Woodbridge 972 F 34 50-54 1:55:39.5 1:56:32.5 5:31/K
996 Julie Phillips St Jacobs 1701 F 62 40-44 1:55:42.0 1:57:33.3 5:34/K
997 Lauren Tankel Vaughan 2087 F 16 20-24 1:55:45.0 1:56:57.7 5:33/K
998 Cindy Anne Johnston Milton 1039 F 17 55-59 1:55:48.0 1:56:41.1 5:32/K
999 Lynda Hawkins Chatham 891 F 40 45-49 1:55:48.6 1:56:37.7 5:32/K
1000 Kim Wood Chatham 2326 F 63 40-44 1:55:48.7 1:56:37.3 5:32/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1001 April Norris Chatham 1601 F 41 45-49 1:55:48.9 1:56:37.5 5:32/K
1002 Sharon Lott Toronto 2681 F 18 55-59 1:55:49.0 1:57:03.9 5:33/K
1003 Heather Kao Ajax 1062 F 49 35-39 1:55:49.7 1:57:45.1 5:35/K
1004 Sean White Owen Sound 2267 M 102 40-44 1:55:50.6 1:56:52.6 5:32/K
1005 Lisa Durand Ridgeway 618 F 47 30-34 1:55:52.1 1:57:07.8 5:33/K
1006 Michael Mans Hamilton 1357 M 59 30-34 1:55:52.2 1:56:55.8 5:32/K
1007 Mark Griffin Burlington 2475 M 89 50-54 1:55:52.9 1:57:35.0 5:34/K
1008 Doug Anderson Hamilton 68 M 27 60-64 1:55:53.9 1:57:59.1 5:35/K
1009 Harvey Ledra Toronto 1200 M 28 60-64 1:55:57.7 1:57:48.0 5:35/K
1010 Carolyn Veit Brampton 2186 F 19 55-59 1:55:58.5 1:58:21.0 5:37/K
1011 Paramadai Kumar Thornhill 2782 F 6 0- 1 1:56:02.5 1:58:24.4 5:37/K
1012 Amanda Arch Dundalk 2640 F 48 30-34 1:56:02.6 1:57:59.1 5:35/K
1013 Hugh Pearson Toronto 2533 M 64 55-59 1:56:04.0 1:58:39.1 5:37/K
1014 Doug Ruston Mississauga 1869 M 65 55-59 1:56:04.7 1:58:32.7 5:37/K
1015 Ryan Chin Mississauga 388 M 93 35-39 1:56:04.8 1:56:48.7 5:32/K
1016 Doug Tyson Guelph 2160 M 90 50-54 1:56:07.3 1:58:28.4 5:37/K
1017 Paulene Tiemens-Weber Baden 2125 F 42 45-49 1:56:07.6 1:57:10.9 5:33/K
1018 Tara Postnikoff Toronto 2632 F 50 35-39 1:56:08.1 1:57:11.3 5:33/K
1019 Daren Smith Milton 1988 M 1 2-14 1:56:09.8 1:56:49.2 5:32/K
1020 Emily Dunford Aurora 614 F 49 30-34 1:56:10.9 1:57:33.3 5:34/K
1021 Marilyn Preece Barrie 1752 F 6 60-64 1:56:11.1 1:57:50.6 5:35/K
1022 Rebecca McLean Burlington 1445 F 50 25-29 1:56:12.5 1:58:40.8 5:37/K
1023 Trevor Teich Toronto 2099 M 64 25-29 1:56:13.0 1:57:32.9 5:34/K
1024 Ida Brass Toronto 247 F 35 50-54 1:56:13.1 1:57:02.0 5:33/K
1025 Carolyn Kubas Milton 1142 F 64 40-44 1:56:16.0 1:59:15.9 5:39/K
1026 Christine Horner Brampton 950 F 36 50-54 1:56:16.8 1:57:16.9 5:33/K
1027 Nick Siahamis Burlington 2682 M 103 40-44 1:56:17.3 1:57:22.2 5:34/K
1028 Sharon Burns Niagara On The Lake 303 F 37 50-54 1:56:20.1 1:57:41.6 5:35/K
1029 James Cooper Dundas 2450 M 112 45-49 1:56:20.3 1:58:54.8 5:38/K
1030 Luis Gomez Toronto 790 M 66 55-59 1:56:21.3 1:58:11.8 5:36/K
1031 Srikanth Kanuri Burlington 1061 M 94 35-39 1:56:22.5 1:56:34.8 5:31/K
1032 Victor Thiessen St. Catharines 2109 M 67 55-59 1:56:22.8 1:58:16.3 5:36/K
1033 Ellie Jenkins Barrie 1025 F 51 35-39 1:56:23.0 1:57:31.7 5:34/K
1034 Segun Okelana Oakville 1616 M 104 40-44 1:56:26.9 1:56:55.0 5:32/K
1035 Heather Goldring-Bechard Pain Court 785 F 20 55-59 1:56:28.8 1:57:34.9 5:34/K
1036 Alexandra Popalis Stouffville 1727 F 17 20-24 1:56:29.2 1:58:45.3 5:38/K
1037 Lisa White Owen Sound 2268 F 43 45-49 1:56:29.2 1:58:08.7 5:36/K
1038 Tim McGuire Oakville 1433 M 68 55-59 1:56:29.3 1:58:07.8 5:36/K
1039 Peter Haller North York 855 M 29 20-24 1:56:30.4 1:58:46.2 5:38/K
1040 Andre Fortin Val Caron 710 M 95 35-39 1:56:30.4 1:58:22.7 5:37/K
1041 Steve Butler Toronto 312 M 91 50-54 1:56:31.5 1:57:18.6 5:34/K
1042 Ryan Post Bradford 1739 M 105 40-44 1:56:31.7 1:59:50.7 5:41/K
1043 Tara MacDonald Oakville 1309 F 65 40-44 1:56:34.5 1:58:51.3 5:38/K
1044 Jordan Dempster Mississauga 545 M 65 25-29 1:56:34.6 1:58:39.2 5:37/K
1045 Ryan Wilson Toronto 2459 M 96 35-39 1:56:35.2 1:58:28.0 5:37/K
1046 Moya Graham Toronto 802 F 50 30-34 1:56:36.8 1:59:10.0 5:39/K
1047 Dave Leonard Richmond Hill 1222 M 92 50-54 1:56:36.8 1:59:10.3 5:39/K
1048 Cheryl Hoare Mississauga 928 F 38 50-54 1:56:37.7 1:58:12.5 5:36/K
1049 Aaron Wouters Mississauga 2331 M 106 40-44 1:56:38.5 1:58:12.8 5:36/K
1050 Susan Roman Hamilton 1842 F 39 50-54 1:56:42.8 1:58:19.8 5:36/K
1051 Paul Price Mississauga 1756 M 29 60-64 1:56:44.0 2:00:27.3 5:43/K
1052 Andrew Nichols Whitby 1592 M 97 35-39 1:56:44.7 1:58:20.9 5:36/K
1053 Kristin McNiven Caledonia 1456 F 66 40-44 1:56:45.7 1:58:53.7 5:38/K
1054 Philip Fauteux Mississauga 666 M 66 25-29 1:56:47.8 1:58:52.2 5:38/K
1055 Bill Stibbs Burlington 2050 M 113 45-49 1:56:48.7 1:58:01.0 5:36/K
1056 Sue Leeder Milton 1207 F 21 55-59 1:56:48.9 1:58:50.5 5:38/K
1057 Felicia Long Toronto 1276 F 44 45-49 1:56:49.6 1:57:32.9 5:34/K
1058 Lisa Petters Palgrave 1696 F 45 45-49 1:56:51.4 1:57:14.6 5:33/K
1059 Gillian Crawford Hamilton 476 F 18 20-24 1:56:53.6 1:58:14.4 5:36/K
1060 Rahel Renner Toronto 1798 F 51 25-29 1:56:54.1 1:58:43.8 5:38/K
1061 Jessica Sanderson Hannon 1885 F 19 20-24 1:56:54.1 1:58:15.3 5:36/K
1062 Amy Lynn Bradford 1295 F 51 30-34 1:56:57.5 1:59:01.2 5:38/K
1063 Maureen Tennant Grimsby 2104 F 40 50-54 1:56:58.7 1:58:31.9 5:37/K
1064 Anna Alexopoulos Burlington 52 F 46 45-49 1:56:59.1 1:58:35.3 5:37/K
1065 Mark Vincent Barrie 2199 M 93 50-54 1:56:59.2 1:58:31.9 5:37/K
1066 Gerald Legrove Mississauga 1210 M 94 50-54 1:56:59.4 1:58:14.4 5:36/K
1067 Gerry Beelen Toronto 163 M 69 55-59 1:57:04.9 1:59:05.8 5:39/K
1068 Fiona Geddes N/a 762 F 52 25-29 1:57:05.1 1:58:24.6 5:37/K
1069 Jennifer Powell Chatham 1746 F 22 55-59 1:57:07.7 1:58:13.7 5:36/K
1070 Clare Davidson Burlington 516 F 67 40-44 1:57:08.5 1:59:18.8 5:39/K
1071 Antony Bowers Orangeville 234 M 114 45-49 1:57:09.2 1:58:43.9 5:38/K
1072 Maggie Warneke Burlington 2233 F 68 40-44 1:57:10.0 1:59:28.7 5:40/K
1073 Jessica Turner Brantford 2153 F 20 20-24 1:57:11.3 1:58:38.0 5:37/K
1074 Dianne Morrison Fort Erie 2549 F 41 50-54 1:57:13.4 1:58:28.3 5:37/K
1075 Charlene Serdan Oakville 2698 F 47 45-49 1:57:14.0 1:58:49.2 5:38/K
1076 Christine Schiedel Hamilton 1902 F 48 45-49 1:57:15.0 1:58:50.9 5:38/K
1077 Randy Papple Brantford 2691 M 70 55-59 1:57:15.4 1:59:13.3 5:39/K
1078 Tanya Marshall Hamilton 1371 F 53 25-29 1:57:16.7 2:07:43.5 6:03/K
1079 Alice O'Carroll Oakville 1610 F 42 50-54 1:57:16.9 2:00:13.3 5:42/K
1080 Jim Ducker Toronto 607 M 71 55-59 1:57:17.5 1:59:24.6 5:40/K
1081 Anne Greenwood Oakville 818 F 23 55-59 1:57:18.0 1:59:36.3 5:40/K
1082 James Curtis Hamilton 495 M 95 50-54 1:57:19.5 1:58:23.8 5:37/K
1083 Sarah Farrell Grimsby 2464 F 54 25-29 1:57:27.9 1:58:46.5 5:38/K
1084 Frankie Tai Burlington 2689 M 107 40-44 1:57:31.2 1:58:52.9 5:38/K
1085 Alvaro Monsalve Oakville 2606 M 72 55-59 1:57:33.6 1:58:07.0 5:36/K
1086 Stephanie Maggs Orangeville 1336 F 49 45-49 1:57:33.9 1:59:05.1 5:39/K
1087 Johnny Poon Mississauga 1724 M 115 45-49 1:57:36.1 1:58:16.9 5:36/K
1088 Janelle Champagne Burlington 2746 F 55 25-29 1:57:37.6 1:58:55.8 5:38/K
1089 Kari Bell Toronto 169 F 7 0- 1 1:57:38.4 1:58:36.5 5:37/K
1090 Guillaume Pare Oakville 1654 M 98 35-39 1:57:39.2 1:59:22.5 5:39/K
1091 Andrew Murray Mississauga 2721 M 99 35-39 1:57:39.6 2:01:22.6 5:45/K
1092 Grant Morton Ancaster 1533 M 60 30-34 1:57:41.0 1:59:26.7 5:40/K
1093 John Wickett Depew 2278 M 108 40-44 1:57:42.8 2:00:13.3 5:42/K
1094 Karrie Nachreiner East Amherst 1559 F 69 40-44 1:57:43.8 2:00:14.5 5:42/K
1095 Michael Lin Toronto 1251 M 109 40-44 1:57:45.8 1:59:38.7 5:40/K
1096 Sheila Dunbar Cayuga 612 F 70 40-44 1:57:46.0 1:59:14.4 5:39/K
1097 Bong-Hyun Pyo Mississauga 1771 M 73 55-59 1:57:48.2 2:00:12.3 5:42/K
1098 Rosemary Vari Toronto 2508 F 52 35-39 1:57:50.1 2:00:15.2 5:42/K
1099 Brandon Ball London 116 M 61 30-34 1:57:50.2 1:59:55.9 5:41/K
1100 Michelle Teixeira Burlington 2638 F 52 30-34 1:57:56.1 2:00:13.6 5:42/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1101 Michael Perge Oakville 1687 M 30 60-64 1:57:57.9 2:00:17.5 5:42/K
1102 Cheryl Martin Mississauga 1383 F 24 55-59 1:57:59.5 2:00:10.6 5:42/K
1103 Jamie Holmes Ajax 940 M 110 40-44 1:58:00.3 1:58:52.7 5:38/K
1104 Rachel Levy N/a 2625 F 71 40-44 1:58:02.4 1:58:40.0 5:37/K
1105 Jeremie Clarke Oakville 414 M 62 30-34 1:58:02.8 2:00:40.3 5:43/K
1106 Karin Von Wallis St. Catharines 2529 F 50 45-49 1:58:03.3 1:59:21.7 5:39/K
1107 Bruce Jones London 1047 M 96 50-54 1:58:06.2 2:00:38.6 5:43/K
1108 Chris Lanooy London 1178 M 74 55-59 1:58:06.2 2:00:39.1 5:43/K
1109 David Parke Orleans 1659 M 31 60-64 1:58:06.3 2:00:34.9 5:43/K
1110 Silvia Meyer-Wilkinson Oakville 2592 F 43 50-54 1:58:08.6 2:01:14.4 5:45/K
1111 Wayne Willis Oshawa 2293 M 100 35-39 1:58:12.8 1:59:07.7 5:39/K
1112 Laurie MacIntosh Guelph 1319 F 44 50-54 1:58:15.5 2:00:23.2 5:42/K
1113 Dusan Nedeljkovic Toronto 1573 M 111 40-44 1:58:16.6 1:59:38.8 5:40/K
1114 Armande Ang Houle Toronto 79 F 21 20-24 1:58:18.9 2:00:42.4 5:43/K
1115 Erin Walters Hamilton 2225 F 56 25-29 1:58:20.2 2:01:04.0 5:44/K
1116 Neil Winton Peterborough 2313 M 116 45-49 1:58:20.3 2:00:49.7 5:44/K
1117 John MacKenzie Milton 542 M 75 55-59 1:58:33.5 2:00:49.6 5:44/K
1118 Jenny Pepper Orillia 1684 M 112 40-44 1:58:36.8 1:59:57.1 5:41/K
1119 Zen Maszczak Hamilton 1387 M 76 55-59 1:58:38.3 2:00:21.6 5:42/K
1120 Greg McDonald Oakville 2739 M 13 0- 1 1:58:39.6 2:00:07.4 5:42/K
1121 Norm Keith Mississauga 1071 M 77 55-59 1:58:41.2 2:00:55.6 5:44/K
1122 Sue Bell Mississauga 168 F 45 50-54 1:58:43.0 2:00:57.9 5:44/K
1123 Peter McDonald Barrie 1418 M 113 40-44 1:58:43.6 2:00:48.0 5:44/K
1124 Natalia Abdalkina Moscow 2696 F 53 30-34 1:58:47.0 2:01:18.7 5:45/K
1125 Terence Carty Toronto 349 M 97 50-54 1:58:56.2 2:01:31.2 5:46/K
1126 Coleen McAskill Burlington 1398 F 54 30-34 1:58:56.5 1:59:55.1 5:41/K
1127 Christine Yoshiki Markham 2353 F 72 40-44 1:58:58.9 2:01:21.1 5:45/K
1128 Jessica Robinson Burlington 1828 F 22 20-24 1:59:00.8 2:01:39.5 5:46/K
1129 Kurt Oberparleiter Uxbridge 2419 M 117 45-49 1:59:05.4 2:00:51.6 5:44/K
1130 Mike Levy Thornhill 1242 M 11 65-69 1:59:08.5 2:01:13.5 5:45/K
1131 Deanna Dewit Mississauga 2787 F 46 50-54 1:59:11.0 2:01:02.3 5:44/K
1132 Amy Ward Toronto 2231 F 55 30-34 1:59:11.1 2:01:16.7 5:45/K
1133 Trish Coffey Newcastle 2493 F 25 55-59 1:59:13.0 2:00:48.7 5:44/K
1134 Craig Colbert Caledonia 433 M 98 50-54 1:59:14.0 2:00:41.0 5:43/K
1135 Giana Baldassarra Toronto 114 F 57 25-29 1:59:15.8 2:00:27.0 5:43/K
1136 Jerry Butler Scarborough 313 M 78 55-59 1:59:19.3 2:01:31.0 5:46/K
1137 Brian Mulroney Toronto 1543 M 32 60-64 1:59:20.1 2:01:44.7 5:46/K
1138 Frank Chikombero St. Catharines 386 M 118 45-49 1:59:20.9 2:00:38.8 5:43/K
1139 Kevin Donovan Toronto 589 M 119 45-49 1:59:22.0 2:00:41.4 5:43/K
1140 Barb Brown Oshawa 267 F 7 60-64 1:59:22.3 2:00:57.7 5:44/K
1141 Kimberley Walker Oakville 2219 F 51 45-49 1:59:22.9 1:59:49.6 5:41/K
1142 Dina Podbelskaya Toronto 1716 F 47 50-54 1:59:23.2 2:00:22.4 5:42/K
1143 Kate Norris Alliston 1600 F 53 35-39 1:59:23.5 2:00:53.0 5:44/K
1144 Andrea Copeland Toronto 2658 F 54 35-39 1:59:23.6 2:01:48.4 5:46/K
1145 Tracey Allsop Fergus 63 F 52 45-49 1:59:25.1 2:01:33.7 5:46/K
1146 Michelle Kho Dundas 1097 F 53 45-49 1:59:25.6 2:00:57.6 5:44/K
1147 Amanda Millington-Smith Toronto 1481 F 56 30-34 1:59:25.8 2:01:23.7 5:45/K
1148 Teresa Huang Markham 961 F 73 40-44 1:59:26.2 2:01:48.6 5:46/K
1149 Nick Muia Niagara-On-the-lake 1538 M 79 55-59 1:59:26.9 2:01:06.5 5:44/K
1150 Niamh McKee Innisfil 1438 F 4 15-19 1:59:27.1 2:01:43.9 5:46/K
1151 Alan Rutherford Dundas 1870 M 33 60-64 1:59:28.0 2:02:14.0 5:48/K
1152 Beth Mitchell Guelph 1494 F 57 30-34 1:59:28.3 2:01:49.2 5:46/K
1153 Rosemarie Thomas Mississauga 2111 F 54 45-49 1:59:28.6 2:01:27.2 5:45/K
1154 Stephen Aikman Oakville 2407 M 114 40-44 1:59:31.7 2:00:19.2 5:42/K
1155 Mahan Nasr Thornhill 1570 M 120 45-49 1:59:32.4 2:01:47.6 5:46/K
1156 Maria Spears Oakville 2013 F 55 45-49 1:59:34.1 2:00:57.0 5:44/K
1157 Peng Wei Toronto 2244 M 121 45-49 1:59:36.4 2:01:59.5 5:47/K
1158 Tara Wilson Oshawa 2295 F 74 40-44 1:59:37.8 2:02:20.4 5:48/K
1159 Stephanie Bangarth Cambridge 120 F 75 40-44 1:59:38.5 2:01:33.9 5:46/K
1160 Hongran Zhan Scarborough 2368 M 122 45-49 1:59:39.3 2:02:15.4 5:48/K
1161 Caroline Podsiadlo Oakville 1718 F 8 0- 1 1:59:41.6 2:01:20.0 5:45/K
1162 Cynthia Brooks Etobicoke 261 F 56 45-49 1:59:46.8 2:00:47.4 5:43/K
1163 Claudia Baun Ajax 147 F 48 50-54 1:59:50.3 2:01:35.6 5:46/K
1164 Kim Barton Ajax 138 F 49 50-54 1:59:50.6 2:01:36.1 5:46/K
1165 Oliver Hempel Oakville 909 M 99 50-54 1:59:51.7 2:01:25.5 5:45/K
1166 John Marshall Burlington 1372 M 123 45-49 1:59:54.2 2:01:15.7 5:45/K
1167 Trevor Daly Toronto 2674 M 67 25-29 1:59:54.4 2:00:59.3 5:44/K
1168 Kim McCurlie Burlington 2559 F 57 45-49 1:59:55.2 2:01:43.7 5:46/K
1169 Lauren Graff Burlington 801 F 58 30-34 1:59:57.9 2:01:07.0 5:44/K
1170 Carolina Lorenz Etobicoke 1281 F 50 50-54 1:59:58.9 2:01:44.3 5:46/K
1171 Nancy Schmidt Mississauga 2738 F 58 45-49 1:59:59.9 2:02:22.9 5:48/K
1172 Paul Johnston Mississauga 2663 M 80 55-59 2:00:05.0 2:01:45.4 5:46/K
1173 Mieke Nameth Hamilton 1567 F 59 30-34 2:00:05.4 2:01:52.0 5:47/K
1174 Karen Berry-Spark Waterloo 182 F 26 55-59 2:00:11.0 2:02:21.2 5:48/K
1175 Joe Daly Oakville 2705 M 14 0- 1 2:00:12.3 2:01:17.2 5:45/K
1176 Anna De Lange Guelph 526 F 5 15-19 2:00:14.6 2:01:40.6 5:46/K
1177 Lisa Levins Georgetown 1240 F 76 40-44 2:00:16.7 2:03:08.6 5:50/K
1178 Jaime MacArtney Toronto 1300 F 58 25-29 2:00:19.0 2:02:24.6 5:48/K
1179 Stepfanie Johnston Sudbury 1041 F 59 25-29 2:00:19.4 2:01:37.5 5:46/K
1180 Ghazaleh Afshari Burlington 2400 F 55 35-39 2:00:22.9 2:02:22.5 5:48/K
1181 Jeff Allison Hamilton 61 M 101 35-39 2:00:23.7 2:01:48.4 5:46/K
1182 Chris Cudmore Oakville 489 M 81 55-59 2:00:25.6 2:03:05.2 5:50/K
1183 Julie Proulx Owen Sound 1762 F 77 40-44 2:00:27.2 2:01:27.4 5:45/K
1184 Lori Martin Georgetown 1384 F 59 45-49 2:00:27.4 2:01:00.5 5:44/K
1185 Janice Phillips Port Colborne 1700 F 51 50-54 2:00:28.4 2:01:46.5 5:46/K
1186 Kelsey Smith Midhurst 1989 F 60 25-29 2:00:31.8 2:02:03.7 5:47/K
1187 Angela Morton Milton 1534 F 78 40-44 2:00:32.6 2:02:30.5 5:48/K
1188 David Froese Newmarket 727 M 115 40-44 2:00:34.0 2:03:02.6 5:50/K
1189 Jae Yoon Etobicoke 2351 M 82 55-59 2:00:34.1 2:03:00.3 5:50/K
1190 Carissa Gregorio Toronto 2452 F 56 35-39 2:00:34.9 2:01:48.2 5:46/K
1191 Paul Vorvis Etobicoke 2741 M 83 55-59 2:00:35.5 2:02:18.1 5:48/K
1192 Jo Anne Mathew Port Hope 1391 F 52 50-54 2:00:40.5 2:03:03.4 5:50/K
1193 Sam Stanley-Paul Toronto 2029 F 53 50-54 2:00:41.8 2:02:32.9 5:48/K
1194 Susan Guarino Etobicoke 835 F 8 60-64 2:00:46.4 2:01:36.1 5:46/K
1195 Sally Rennick Fonthill 1799 F 79 40-44 2:00:47.1 2:01:47.1 5:46/K
1196 Russell Morden Thornhill 1512 M 84 55-59 2:00:50.5 2:04:18.6 5:53/K
1197 David Snider Richmond Hill 2004 M 85 55-59 2:00:51.8 2:02:26.8 5:48/K
1198 Christopher Allen Burlington 58 M 68 25-29 2:00:52.0 2:03:42.7 5:52/K
1199 John Beurling Ajax 2534 M 100 50-54 2:00:54.9 2:02:09.6 5:47/K
1200 Lyanne Lamorie Barrie 1170 F 57 35-39 2:00:56.8 2:02:32.1 5:48/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1201 Cathy Hopkins St. Catharines 947 F 27 55-59 2:01:04.4 2:02:51.8 5:49/K
1202 Doug Krac Woodbridge 1135 M 86 55-59 2:01:07.3 2:01:59.7 5:47/K
1203 Angela Chong Toronto 394 F 58 35-39 2:01:10.6 2:02:41.9 5:49/K
1204 Shawn Markell Burlington 1366 M 116 40-44 2:01:11.3 2:03:37.2 5:52/K
1205 Joan Howieson St. Catharines 958 F 60 45-49 2:01:13.7 2:03:01.4 5:50/K
1206 Nick Lippa Newmarket 1257 M 101 50-54 2:01:14.9 2:03:41.0 5:52/K
1207 Gillian Strudwick Toronto 2060 F 61 25-29 2:01:18.4 2:03:48.5 5:52/K
1208 Christopher Widdup Oakville 2279 M 117 40-44 2:01:19.1 2:03:39.5 5:52/K
1209 Ray Morrissey Barrie 1530 M 12 65-69 2:01:19.4 2:03:47.8 5:52/K
1210 Sandro Morrone Hamilton 2414 M 124 45-49 2:01:20.3 2:04:05.1 5:53/K
1211 Ciara McCann Hamilton 1402 F 62 25-29 2:01:20.4 2:03:07.3 5:50/K
1212 Michelle Saywack Toronto 1896 F 61 45-49 2:01:22.4 2:03:57.7 5:52/K
1213 Michael Bouliane Toronto 226 M 118 40-44 2:01:25.4 2:03:44.6 5:52/K
1214 Melissa Armstrong Welland 86 F 60 30-34 2:01:27.4 2:03:48.7 5:52/K
1215 Mohit Saxena Toronto 2588 M 102 35-39 2:01:28.6 2:04:23.2 5:54/K
1216 Michelle Worboys Toronto 2329 F 63 25-29 2:01:30.9 2:03:57.6 5:52/K
1217 Kristen Hutchison Etobicoke 979 F 23 20-24 2:01:35.2 2:03:55.2 5:52/K
1218 Laura-Lee Moran Toronto 1508 F 61 30-34 2:01:37.0 2:02:35.3 5:49/K
1219 Sarah Bailey Welland 112 F 59 35-39 2:01:46.1 2:04:30.5 5:54/K
1220 Keith Nelson Burlington 1579 M 103 35-39 2:01:51.9 2:04:30.0 5:54/K
1221 Erin Lipsitt Burlington 1259 F 60 35-39 2:01:52.3 2:04:29.9 5:54/K
1222 Rebecca Tseng Mississauga 2509 F 80 40-44 2:01:53.7 2:03:36.4 5:51/K
1223 Pamela Nixon Oakville 2456 F 54 50-54 2:01:55.8 2:04:50.3 5:55/K
1224 Cindy Habel New Hamburg 847 F 55 50-54 2:01:56.3 2:04:23.5 5:54/K
1225 Lisa Demarco Toronto 2536 F 62 45-49 2:01:56.8 2:03:24.5 5:51/K
1226 Beth Agro Toronto 2403 F 56 50-54 2:01:57.0 2:04:17.7 5:53/K
1227 Kyla Wilkinson Toronto 2288 F 81 40-44 2:01:58.7 2:04:34.2 5:54/K
1228 Robin Hopson Toronto 949 F 64 25-29 2:02:00.3 2:03:14.4 5:50/K
1229 Mark Nowakowski Port Lambton 1603 M 102 50-54 2:02:00.4 2:04:23.6 5:54/K
1230 Gary Crompton Burlington 485 M 103 50-54 2:02:03.3 2:04:38.2 5:54/K
1231 Martin Venema Burlington 2189 M 104 50-54 2:02:03.7 2:04:29.0 5:54/K
1232 Rebecca Cuff Pace Bunny Brampton 490 F 65 25-29 2:02:04.2 2:04:44.5 5:55/K
1233 Melody Van Frankfoort Guelph 2164 F 28 55-59 2:02:04.7 2:04:12.4 5:53/K
1234 Kortney Cox Brighton 472 F 66 25-29 2:02:05.4 2:04:38.9 5:54/K
1235 Amy Valyear Brampton 2163 F 62 30-34 2:02:07.5 2:04:20.3 5:54/K
1236 Andrew Heij Waterloo 903 M 104 35-39 2:02:10.5 2:03:23.4 5:51/K
1237 Peter Labancz Toronto 1152 M 105 35-39 2:02:11.9 2:02:50.8 5:49/K
1238 Cheryl Miller Mount Hope 1480 F 57 50-54 2:02:12.2 2:04:34.4 5:54/K
1239 Karen Mitches Toronto 1496 F 61 35-39 2:02:15.5 2:04:09.2 5:53/K
1240 Scott Wilbur Ancaster 2281 M 105 50-54 2:02:20.1 2:04:37.9 5:54/K
1241 Nathalie Rahman North York 1780 F 62 35-39 2:02:22.6 2:03:20.4 5:51/K
1242 Yvonne Delahunt Burlington 541 F 58 50-54 2:02:23.1 2:04:40.5 5:55/K
1243 Amanda Wheeler Stouffville 2260 F 59 50-54 2:02:24.7 2:04:24.8 5:54/K
1244 Gerald McDougall London 2522 M 106 50-54 2:02:28.4 2:04:42.1 5:55/K
1245 Shannon Nicholson Burlington 1593 F 63 30-34 2:02:30.7 2:04:57.8 5:55/K
1246 Craig Smith Wainfleet 1998 M 107 50-54 2:02:31.7 2:04:27.5 5:54/K
1247 Tanya Denich Hamilton 549 F 63 35-39 2:02:32.4 2:05:33.2 5:57/K
1248 Ron Cabrera Mississauga 319 M 69 25-29 2:02:32.8 2:04:50.9 5:55/K
1249 Melanie Napier London 1568 F 64 30-34 2:02:34.1 2:03:57.6 5:52/K
1250 Julie Kennedy Richmond Hill 1084 F 64 35-39 2:02:36.3 2:04:40.2 5:55/K
1251 Emily Todd Burlington 2129 F 24 20-24 2:02:36.9 2:04:49.6 5:55/K
1252 Sydney Leslie Oakville 1233 F 6 15-19 2:02:37.5 2:05:31.7 5:57/K
1253 Fabrizia Leuzzi Binbrook 1238 F 67 25-29 2:02:37.7 2:04:41.8 5:55/K
1254 Valerie Harrington Toronto 876 F 25 20-24 2:02:38.1 2:03:09.6 5:50/K
1255 Julie Labrecque Mississauga 1155 F 82 40-44 2:02:40.1 2:05:22.0 5:56/K
1256 Thomas Kelly Burlington 1078 M 125 45-49 2:02:40.1 2:04:16.0 5:53/K
1257 Brian Matthews Mississauga 1393 M 87 55-59 2:02:42.0 2:04:30.9 5:54/K
1258 Ilona Paczkowska Etobicoke 2713 F 65 35-39 2:02:44.3 2:02:59.1 5:50/K
1259 Patricia Semeniuk Courtice 1922 F 29 55-59 2:02:49.6 2:04:26.2 5:54/K
1260 Chris Khan Mississauga 1096 M 63 30-34 2:02:52.3 2:05:12.1 5:56/K
1261 Matthew Bursey Burlington 2723 M 15 0- 1 2:02:52.5 2:05:12.2 5:56/K
1262 Elizabeth Prock Alliston 1758 F 83 40-44 2:02:56.1 2:04:27.1 5:54/K
1263 Rw Bullock Ancaster 291 M 88 55-59 2:02:56.8 2:03:54.2 5:52/K
1264 Melanlie Keating Guelph 2760 F 63 45-49 2:02:58.8 2:03:52.1 5:52/K
1265 Rebecca Carr Smithville 342 F 26 20-24 2:02:59.3 2:06:02.6 5:58/K
1266 Craig Malcolm Newmarket 1349 M 89 55-59 2:03:00.9 2:04:58.7 5:55/K
1267 Graeme Martin Toronto 1378 M 106 35-39 2:03:01.0 2:04:07.4 5:53/K
1268 Katie Davenport Owen Sound 513 F 68 25-29 2:03:01.6 2:04:23.7 5:54/K
1269 Jason Bosett Hamilton 225 M 107 35-39 2:03:01.8 2:05:42.2 5:57/K
1270 Carol Murray Mississauga 2793 F 64 45-49 2:03:04.8 2:03:39.7 5:52/K
1271 Josianne Grenier Toronto 824 F 66 35-39 2:03:08.9 2:05:46.6 5:58/K
1272 Cynthia Rutters Hamilton 1872 F 65 30-34 2:03:08.9 2:05:50.1 5:58/K
1273 Rachel Oryema Toronto 1632 F 69 25-29 2:03:11.2 2:05:17.8 5:56/K
1274 Julie Collavoli Toronto 439 F 67 35-39 2:03:13.9 2:05:10.4 5:56/K
1275 Glynis Fediuk Scarborough 668 F 66 30-34 2:03:19.8 2:04:50.1 5:55/K
1276 Grace Ko Toronto 1118 F 68 35-39 2:03:20.1 2:05:16.1 5:56/K
1277 Christine Entwistle Brampton 648 F 67 30-34 2:03:23.4 2:04:10.7 5:53/K
1278 Peter Purtill London 1766 M 90 55-59 2:03:25.9 2:05:54.0 5:58/K
1279 Robert Patterson Ajax 1669 M 34 60-64 2:03:28.5 2:06:06.6 5:59/K
1280 Angela Lehner Kitchener 1211 F 65 45-49 2:03:29.8 2:05:38.8 5:57/K
1281 Wesley Belanger Toronto 164 M 126 45-49 2:03:40.3 2:06:26.4 6:00/K
1282 Katrina Auld Burlington 2562 F 70 25-29 2:03:41.1 2:04:31.2 5:54/K
1283 Chris Albion Oakville 2409 M 64 30-34 2:03:41.1 2:04:31.4 5:54/K
1284 Sarah Knowles Toronto 1117 F 71 25-29 2:03:44.1 2:05:55.6 5:58/K
1285 Emily Leslie Hamilton 1230 F 68 30-34 2:03:44.4 2:05:31.6 5:57/K
1286 Matt Witkowskyj Pickering 2776 M 30 20-24 2:03:48.8 2:05:44.1 5:58/K
1287 Katie Boyd Richmond Hill 239 F 72 25-29 2:03:49.4 2:05:56.0 5:58/K
1288 Alyson Reiach Burlington 1793 F 69 35-39 2:03:51.9 2:05:52.6 5:58/K
1289 Carolyn Ellis Waterloo 638 F 70 35-39 2:03:52.0 2:06:06.7 5:59/K
1290 Katherine Armstrong Waterdown 87 F 73 25-29 2:03:52.3 2:05:38.7 5:57/K
1291 Ivar Hamilton Toronto 862 M 91 55-59 2:03:53.2 2:06:25.4 5:59/K
1292 Jack Lee Scarborough 1204 M 108 35-39 2:03:54.5 2:06:37.4 6:00/K
1293 Fiona MacAlpine Toronto 1299 F 74 25-29 2:03:59.2 2:06:19.6 5:59/K
1294 Lauretta Campbell Burlington 330 F 60 50-54 2:03:59.2 2:06:34.0 6:00/K
1295 Warren Barlow Cambridge 130 M 127 45-49 2:04:01.6 2:05:13.7 5:56/K
1296 Alan Casey Toronto 352 M 92 55-59 2:04:04.3 2:05:29.7 5:57/K
1297 Gary Tai Burlington 2083 M 108 50-54 2:04:06.3 2:07:08.5 6:02/K
1298 Luiza Pietrobon Mississauga 1708 F 61 50-54 2:04:07.3 2:06:19.6 5:59/K
1299 Ken Leslie Oakville 1231 M 109 50-54 2:04:08.5 2:07:02.9 6:01/K
1300 Donna Carreiro Waterdown 345 F 71 35-39 2:04:08.6 2:05:56.1 5:58/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1301 Kelly Leslie Oakville 1232 F 62 50-54 2:04:08.9 2:07:03.0 6:01/K
1302 Sarah-Ann Black Mississauga 205 F 75 25-29 2:04:11.4 2:06:14.3 5:59/K
1303 Katherine Crockett Hamilton 483 F 76 25-29 2:04:13.4 2:06:03.1 5:58/K
1304 Brenda Simpson Toronto 1969 F 9 0- 1 2:04:14.5 2:07:00.5 6:01/K
1305 Sara Chown Toronto 396 F 84 40-44 2:04:16.9 2:06:11.9 5:59/K
1306 Tina Walsh Niagara Falls 2695 F 63 50-54 2:04:17.0 2:05:36.0 5:57/K
1307 Jennifer Taylor Oakville 2092 F 10 0- 1 2:04:20.0 2:07:13.2 6:02/K
1308 Bill Smith Kitchener 1991 M 128 45-49 2:04:20.2 2:06:29.5 6:00/K
1309 Melinda Smith Kitchener 1984 F 66 45-49 2:04:20.7 2:06:29.8 6:00/K
1310 Graeme Whitty Brampton 2277 M 109 35-39 2:04:22.4 2:05:09.7 5:56/K
1311 Geoff Afidchao Toronto 2398 M 65 30-34 2:04:23.2 2:05:09.5 5:56/K
1312 David Romphf Barrie 1845 M 110 50-54 2:04:27.7 2:05:59.7 5:58/K
1313 John McKee Innisfil 1439 M 111 50-54 2:04:27.8 2:06:44.4 6:00/K
1314 Erica Nedelko Burlington 1574 F 72 35-39 2:04:28.3 2:07:33.3 6:03/K
1315 Angela Handford Orangeville 866 F 85 40-44 2:04:28.7 2:06:15.4 5:59/K
1316 Catherine Powell Toronto 1747 F 9 60-64 2:04:29.3 2:07:09.7 6:02/K
1317 Christine Bouthoorn Loretto 229 F 67 45-49 2:04:31.8 2:06:58.6 6:01/K
1318 Tom Cochren Millgrove 427 M 13 65-69 2:04:33.3 2:05:29.8 5:57/K
1319 Jay Wilgar Burlington 2283 M 119 40-44 2:04:34.6 2:07:21.3 6:02/K
1320 Jason Sparaga Burlington 2011 M 129 45-49 2:04:35.2 2:07:21.0 6:02/K
1321 Shelley Thornton Burlington 2120 F 64 50-54 2:04:35.7 2:07:26.3 6:02/K
1322 Barbara Jones Brooklin 1048 F 65 50-54 2:04:38.4 2:06:45.9 6:00/K
1323 Gary Benton Hamilton 177 M 35 60-64 2:04:40.0 2:06:17.7 5:59/K
1324 Anna Dragicevic Mississauga 597 F 68 45-49 2:04:41.3 2:06:32.7 6:00/K
1325 Julianne Kenny Keswick 1088 F 69 30-34 2:04:41.4 2:06:39.2 6:00/K
1326 Lorraine Waller Hamilton 2223 F 30 55-59 2:04:41.8 2:07:25.5 6:02/K
1327 Jennifer Barber Burlington 2773 F 86 40-44 2:04:50.5 2:07:49.9 6:03/K
1328 Nancy Watt Dundas 2758 F 66 50-54 2:04:50.8 2:07:13.9 6:02/K
1329 Jennifer Kanji Burlington 1059 F 73 35-39 2:04:51.1 2:07:17.6 6:02/K
1330 Susan Typert Scarborough 2159 F 69 45-49 2:04:56.6 2:07:02.1 6:01/K
1331 Jacinda Martin Grimsby 1377 F 70 45-49 2:04:58.8 2:06:53.0 6:01/K
1332 Sophie Ke North York 1068 F 87 40-44 2:04:59.4 2:07:23.5 6:02/K
1333 Kelly Vivian Lucan 2201 F 67 50-54 2:05:01.6 2:07:10.3 6:02/K
1334 Annalene Wilson Aurora 2298 F 88 40-44 2:05:03.6 2:08:16.8 6:05/K
1335 Rob Wilson Aurora 2299 M 120 40-44 2:05:03.6 2:08:17.1 6:05/K
1336 John Samson Hamilton 1883 M 121 40-44 2:05:03.9 2:06:59.6 6:01/K
1337 Christine Appleby Burlington 84 F 70 30-34 2:05:05.0 2:07:26.6 6:02/K
1338 Elisabeth Damiani Stoney Creek 506 F 68 50-54 2:05:06.0 2:06:42.9 6:00/K
1339 Weiwen Liang Oakville 2775 M 130 45-49 2:05:07.9 2:07:42.4 6:03/K
1340 Robert Winckler Guelph 1158 M 112 50-54 2:05:09.7 2:07:01.4 6:01/K
1341 Dorina Abramovici Richmond Hill 2387 F 69 50-54 2:05:12.2 2:08:00.6 6:04/K
1342 James McEwan Toronto 1425 M 93 55-59 2:05:15.2 2:08:17.9 6:05/K
1343 Manon Drolet Burlington 600 F 71 45-49 2:05:21.2 2:07:48.9 6:03/K
1344 Darren Clark Burlington 409 M 122 40-44 2:05:22.8 2:07:04.1 6:01/K
1345 Jay Ciccarelli Newmarket 2650 M 113 50-54 2:05:24.1 2:08:10.8 6:04/K
1346 Andrew Wypich North York 2339 M 131 45-49 2:05:24.6 2:08:10.6 6:04/K
1347 Fran Vandermeulen Cambridge 2174 F 70 50-54 2:05:25.5 2:06:33.8 6:00/K
1348 Katherine Kneller Toronto 1116 F 72 45-49 2:05:28.8 2:07:29.9 6:03/K
1349 May Howie Whitby 957 F 31 55-59 2:05:28.8 2:06:38.3 6:00/K
1350 Mitra Brown Waterdown 275 F 73 45-49 2:05:29.0 2:06:31.5 6:00/K
1351 Christine James Woodbridge 1014 F 74 45-49 2:05:30.6 2:08:29.5 6:05/K
1352 Brian Adams Burlington 2393 M 36 60-64 2:05:30.6 2:06:49.9 6:01/K
1353 Eckhard Schumann Oakville 1910 M 132 45-49 2:05:31.2 2:07:41.2 6:03/K
1354 Susan Mingie Kitchener 1487 F 71 50-54 2:05:32.6 2:07:24.6 6:02/K
1355 Julie Leslie Oakville 1228 F 74 35-39 2:05:33.2 2:07:12.1 6:02/K
1356 Noriko Kusaka Mississauga 1147 F 75 45-49 2:05:35.0 2:07:03.8 6:01/K
1357 Thomas Little Toronto 1262 M 2 2-14 2:05:35.8 2:08:12.9 6:05/K
1358 David Simpson Toronto 1967 M 133 45-49 2:05:37.9 2:08:32.5 6:05/K
1359 Glenn Shaw Barrie 2730 M 37 60-64 2:05:40.3 2:07:12.8 6:02/K
1360 Pras Chatterjee North York 371 M 123 40-44 2:05:42.7 2:08:18.2 6:05/K
1361 Christine MacLeod Toronto 1331 F 72 50-54 2:05:46.2 2:07:47.3 6:03/K
1362 Stephanie Jacklin Alliston 1002 F 89 40-44 2:05:47.3 2:07:31.5 6:03/K
1363 Julissa Dolibic Stoney Creek 583 F 75 35-39 2:05:51.4 2:07:44.2 6:03/K
1364 Edrei Sills Markham 1961 M 94 55-59 2:05:52.1 2:08:12.5 6:05/K
1365 Shauna Kewin Toronto 89 F 77 25-29 2:05:54.9 2:07:24.0 6:02/K
1366 Sara Garden Selwyn 749 F 90 40-44 2:05:55.7 2:07:05.9 6:01/K
1367 Giulio MacChiusi Maple 1302 M 114 50-54 2:05:58.9 2:09:57.6 6:10/K
1368 Jennifer Patterson Waterdown 1668 F 76 45-49 2:06:02.8 2:07:01.6 6:01/K
1369 Richard Braeken Oakville 2751 M 134 45-49 2:06:02.9 2:08:52.8 6:06/K
1370 Carole Hunt Kitchener 975 F 73 50-54 2:06:04.3 2:08:38.8 6:06/K
1371 Suzanne Conquer Guelph 448 F 77 45-49 2:06:05.0 2:08:27.3 6:05/K
1372 Jason Kinnear Thornton 1108 M 66 30-34 2:06:07.6 2:07:22.7 6:02/K
1373 Jodi Ostroff Toronto 1636 F 91 40-44 2:06:09.2 2:08:45.4 6:06/K
1374 Brent Morris Toronto 1526 M 124 40-44 2:06:10.5 2:08:41.5 6:06/K
1375 Tom Little Toronto 1261 M 95 55-59 2:06:10.5 2:08:48.1 6:06/K
1376 Hannah Green Toronto 813 F 7 15-19 2:06:11.1 2:08:35.6 6:06/K
1377 Jeffery Xing Oakville 2712 M 115 50-54 2:06:11.6 2:06:32.4 6:00/K
1378 Susan Kallsen Hamilton 1053 F 32 55-59 2:06:13.8 2:08:57.1 6:07/K
1379 Chad Dawson London 522 M 125 40-44 2:06:15.2 2:08:16.2 6:05/K
1380 Natascha Wesch London 2253 F 78 45-49 2:06:15.7 2:08:16.2 6:05/K
1381 Anne Gilsing Hamilton 777 F 71 30-34 2:06:18.0 2:08:57.1 6:07/K
1382 Linda Guma Toronto 840 F 78 25-29 2:06:19.3 2:08:51.0 6:06/K
1383 Kate Oreilly Toronto 1628 F 11 0- 1 2:06:19.8 2:08:26.9 6:05/K
1384 Michael Oreilly Kingston 1627 M 38 60-64 2:06:19.9 2:08:26.8 6:05/K
1385 Kerri Nyman Toronto 2703 F 72 30-34 2:06:21.1 2:09:19.9 6:08/K
1386 Scott Bezan Burlington 185 M 110 35-39 2:06:21.6 2:08:59.5 6:07/K
1387 Andrew Caruana Burlington 351 M 67 30-34 2:06:22.2 2:09:00.1 6:07/K
1388 Jenn Stone Toronto 2052 F 92 40-44 2:06:24.1 2:07:50.1 6:04/K
1389 Jonathan Templar-Goral Aurora 2103 M 39 60-64 2:06:25.9 2:08:55.1 6:07/K
1390 Greg Johnson Newmarket 1034 M 111 35-39 2:06:26.4 2:10:01.1 6:10/K
1391 Nancy Krac Woodbridge 1134 F 79 45-49 2:06:26.4 2:07:19.0 6:02/K
1392 Brian Morrill Hornby 1524 M 68 30-34 2:06:28.5 2:09:20.8 6:08/K
1393 Conni Pataki Burlington 1664 F 80 45-49 2:06:35.2 2:07:52.8 6:04/K
1394 Ian Cairns Burlington 2435 M 126 40-44 2:06:35.9 2:07:37.5 6:03/K
1395 Glenda Baker Orono 113 F 33 55-59 2:06:37.6 2:09:21.2 6:08/K
1396 Patricia Leslie Burlington 1229 F 73 30-34 2:06:38.3 2:09:11.0 6:07/K
1397 Maggie Doherty Mississauga 582 F 79 25-29 2:06:39.5 2:09:06.0 6:07/K
1398 Sandra McLelland Newmarket 1446 F 74 50-54 2:06:44.0 2:08:41.3 6:06/K
1399 Steve Ferrar Brantford 679 M 96 55-59 2:06:45.7 2:08:47.1 6:06/K
1400 Lori Ann Williams Courtice 2290 F 81 45-49 2:06:46.4 2:09:29.4 6:08/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1401 Andy Bentley Toronto 174 M 97 55-59 2:06:47.7 2:09:25.1 6:08/K
1402 Sean Green Ancaster 2545 M 135 45-49 2:06:49.7 2:08:29.2 6:05/K
1403 Carly Crippin Toronto 480 F 76 35-39 2:06:51.8 2:07:30.9 6:03/K
1404 Derek Ellerker Hamilton 629 M 112 35-39 2:06:52.1 2:08:31.9 6:05/K
1405 Jen Krol N/a 1139 F 74 30-34 2:06:53.8 2:08:37.6 6:06/K
1406 Steen Klint Barrie 1112 M 14 65-69 2:06:54.7 2:09:32.0 6:08/K
1407 Rosana Basheir Toronto 141 F 82 45-49 2:06:57.5 2:09:35.8 6:08/K
1408 Rhonda White Bradford, Ont 2269 F 83 45-49 2:07:01.0 2:09:16.1 6:08/K
1409 Ken Denholm Guelph 547 M 98 55-59 2:07:02.8 2:10:05.2 6:10/K
1410 John McDermid St. Catharines 1416 M 116 50-54 2:07:05.6 2:10:03.5 6:10/K
1411 Melanie MacGillivray Whitby 1316 F 77 35-39 2:07:09.8 2:09:37.6 6:09/K
1412 Peggy Bosch St. Catharines 224 F 84 45-49 2:07:10.4 2:08:20.1 6:05/K
1413 Heather Drew Vaughan 599 F 75 30-34 2:07:13.1 2:09:56.0 6:09/K
1414 Manny Ferreira Hamilton 681 M 117 50-54 2:07:13.5 2:09:43.0 6:09/K
1415 Wylla Jury-Standish Stouffville 2445 F 27 20-24 2:07:14.4 2:09:00.6 6:07/K
1416 Bryan Grant Toronto 805 M 69 30-34 2:07:18.2 2:10:25.4 6:11/K
1417 Stephanie Rowe Pickering 1859 F 76 30-34 2:07:18.5 2:10:25.9 6:11/K
1418 Diane Malone Mulmur 1351 F 85 45-49 2:07:18.9 2:09:48.4 6:09/K
1419 Maria Tuzi Brampton 2157 M 99 55-59 2:07:22.6 2:09:27.4 6:08/K
1420 Jessica Babcock Charlton 108 F 80 25-29 2:07:22.7 2:10:26.4 6:11/K
1421 Brett Kyle Cambridge 1150 M 100 55-59 2:07:22.8 2:09:51.0 6:09/K
1422 Joanne Kim Toronto 2548 F 75 50-54 2:07:26.1 2:08:40.0 6:06/K
1423 Lil Li Richmond Hill 1244 F 78 35-39 2:07:30.8 2:10:09.3 6:10/K
1424 Lyndsey Camps Toronto 334 F 93 40-44 2:07:31.3 2:09:51.0 6:09/K
1425 Ron Phillips Mississauga 1699 M 101 55-59 2:07:32.0 2:10:06.7 6:10/K
1426 Jennifer Kowalski Toronto 1131 F 79 35-39 2:07:33.9 2:10:10.0 6:10/K
1427 Liz Aviado N/a 2618 F 80 35-39 2:07:38.0 2:09:31.4 6:08/K
1428 Lea Ladouceur Oshawa 2470 F 86 45-49 2:07:38.0 2:10:25.9 6:11/K
1429 Chad Dance Waterloo 509 M 70 25-29 2:07:39.0 2:08:08.6 6:04/K
1430 Carlo Tuzi Brampton 2156 M 102 55-59 2:07:41.3 2:09:44.7 6:09/K
1431 Yvonne Ki Burlington 1101 F 94 40-44 2:07:44.0 2:08:50.2 6:06/K
1432 Brad Strang Cambridge 2057 M 70 30-34 2:07:47.0 2:10:43.5 6:12/K
1433 Colleen Profiti Milton 1760 F 77 30-34 2:07:50.7 2:10:37.9 6:11/K
1434 Anna Huh Mississauga 968 F 87 45-49 2:07:50.9 2:10:38.0 6:11/K
1435 Shawn Baxter Innisfil 149 M 113 35-39 2:07:51.5 2:09:06.8 6:07/K
1436 Tanya Poon Toronto 2555 F 78 30-34 2:07:51.5 2:10:49.0 6:12/K
1437 Brenda Feeney Kitchener 669 F 34 55-59 2:07:52.3 2:10:02.3 6:10/K
1438 Jon Fry Hamilton 730 M 127 40-44 2:07:55.2 2:11:29.2 6:14/K
1439 Deanna Porras Toronto 1735 F 81 25-29 2:07:55.9 2:09:16.3 6:08/K
1440 Brenda Van Der Zwan Brooklin 2677 F 95 40-44 2:07:56.0 2:09:32.5 6:08/K
1441 John Tannahill Mississauga 2088 M 103 55-59 2:07:57.6 2:09:41.8 6:09/K
1442 Kyra Paterson Waterdown 1665 F 96 40-44 2:07:59.0 2:09:50.1 6:09/K
1443 Sean Friel Millgrove 2478 M 128 40-44 2:07:59.4 2:09:47.1 6:09/K
1444 Stephen Spicer Niagara Falls 2021 M 129 40-44 2:08:00.5 2:11:00.3 6:13/K
1445 Fraser Hunter Oakville 976 M 136 45-49 2:08:00.5 2:09:30.9 6:08/K
1446 Salvador Aviles Hamilton 2766 M 114 35-39 2:08:01.4 2:10:04.0 6:10/K
1447 Susan Roy Niagara Falls 1861 F 79 30-34 2:08:01.5 2:11:00.3 6:13/K
1448 Glen Morash Burlington 1511 M 137 45-49 2:08:01.8 2:10:31.1 6:11/K
1449 Ramez Mahdavi Jerseyville 1340 M 118 50-54 2:08:09.3 2:09:52.8 6:09/K
1450 Viet Nguyen Mississauga 1589 M 130 40-44 2:08:10.1 2:12:08.4 6:16/K
1451 John Wang Mississauga 2229 M 119 50-54 2:08:13.3 2:10:19.0 6:11/K
1452 Mark And Amanda Collis 2767 M 104 55-59 2:08:15.1 2:09:19.0 6:08/K
1453 Alexandra Puthon Guelph 2566 F 28 20-24 2:08:15.3 2:11:28.9 6:14/K
1454 Dan Gibbs Guelph 768 M 138 45-49 2:08:16.0 2:11:18.7 6:13/K
1455 Louise Engelmann Toronto 647 F 76 50-54 2:08:21.9 2:11:52.4 6:15/K
1456 Kevin Hughes Toronto 2707 M 115 35-39 2:08:24.0 2:11:06.0 6:13/K
1457 Julie Gagne Oakville 742 F 29 20-24 2:08:24.3 2:09:14.5 6:07/K
1458 Paige Lumsden Burlington 1291 F 30 20-24 2:08:25.4 2:12:03.7 6:15/K
1459 Jeff Aultman Hamilton 101 M 120 50-54 2:08:26.6 2:11:20.6 6:13/K
1460 Paula Ridge Cambridge 1809 F 77 50-54 2:08:26.6 2:09:38.6 6:09/K
1461 Moira Swain Milton 2076 F 81 35-39 2:08:28.2 2:10:48.5 6:12/K
1462 Melissa Brown Georgetown 273 F 88 45-49 2:08:28.3 2:10:48.3 6:12/K
1463 Peggy Benton Oakville 561 F 78 50-54 2:08:31.5 2:11:29.4 6:14/K
1464 Jennifer MacDougall Ottawa 1315 F 89 45-49 2:08:31.9 2:10:59.6 6:12/K
1465 Keely Grieve Woodstock 826 F 82 25-29 2:08:32.2 2:11:27.6 6:14/K
1466 Helen Arsicot Burlington 93 F 97 40-44 2:08:33.0 2:11:24.2 6:14/K
1467 Bill Kemp Aurora 1081 M 16 0- 1 2:08:35.2 2:09:55.6 6:09/K
1468 Johnny Jim Burlington 1030 M 139 45-49 2:08:36.4 2:10:58.3 6:12/K
1469 Sonya Poorter Toronto 1726 F 83 25-29 2:08:38.6 2:10:22.5 6:11/K
1470 Kim Agostino Dundas 2402 F 79 50-54 2:08:38.8 2:11:32.6 6:14/K
1471 Tracey Morrow Rockwood 1531 F 82 35-39 2:08:43.4 2:09:35.5 6:08/K
1472 Kim Haskan Milton 887 F 90 45-49 2:08:46.3 2:10:12.0 6:10/K
1473 Adrienne Kaminskyj Toronto 1055 F 80 30-34 2:08:46.4 2:11:16.5 6:13/K
1474 Gokhan Haskan Milton 888 M 131 40-44 2:08:46.6 2:10:12.0 6:10/K
1475 Mihaela Grigorescu Richmond Hill 828 F 35 55-59 2:08:52.5 2:10:39.6 6:12/K
1476 Sarah Allen Toronto 59 F 84 25-29 2:09:01.4 2:11:03.7 6:13/K
1477 Jeffrey Hunt Oakville 2686 M 121 50-54 2:09:01.4 2:11:19.8 6:13/K
1478 Hannah Hunt Oakville 2687 F 8 15-19 2:09:01.4 2:11:19.9 6:13/K
1479 Joe Gribben Paris 825 M 116 35-39 2:09:01.6 2:12:25.3 6:17/K
1480 Daryl Hann Toronto 869 F 31 20-24 2:09:04.0 2:11:30.2 6:14/K
1481 Al Fletcher Hamilton 694 M 140 45-49 2:09:05.7 2:12:09.6 6:16/K
1482 Amanda Comission Barrie 446 F 83 35-39 2:09:09.4 2:12:04.7 6:16/K
1483 Sandra Spencer Georgetown 2016 F 91 45-49 2:09:10.7 2:11:34.7 6:14/K
1484 Nesh Pilolli Brampton 1711 F 98 40-44 2:09:12.3 2:11:26.3 6:14/K
1485 Tara Gilpin Milton 776 F 99 40-44 2:09:12.8 2:11:01.8 6:13/K
1486 Charlyne Elep Mississauga 2769 F 84 35-39 2:09:13.7 2:12:31.9 6:17/K
1487 Papita Sharma Oakville 1934 F 85 35-39 2:09:16.3 2:11:06.1 6:13/K
1488 Jeremy Pappain Brampton 2416 M 117 35-39 2:09:18.6 2:11:31.4 6:14/K
1489 Kevin Page Burlington 1642 M 132 40-44 2:09:18.7 2:13:00.2 6:18/K
1490 Phil Primeau Burlington 1757 M 133 40-44 2:09:19.1 2:13:00.6 6:18/K
1491 Carla Mawyin Woodbridge 1395 F 100 40-44 2:09:24.1 2:12:30.6 6:17/K
1492 Alana Guinane Toronto 839 F 92 45-49 2:09:25.3 2:11:21.4 6:14/K
1493 Sharon Carr Oakville 344 F 36 55-59 2:09:28.1 2:10:00.8 6:10/K
1494 Ivan Kalmar Toronto 1054 M 15 65-69 2:09:30.2 2:12:30.8 6:17/K
1495 Andrew Marshall Port Colborne 1370 M 40 60-64 2:09:30.6 2:12:27.8 6:17/K
1496 Walter Roman Hamilton 1843 M 105 55-59 2:09:33.9 2:11:14.2 6:13/K
1497 Rohanie Diaz Brampton 568 F 93 45-49 2:09:34.3 2:11:47.6 6:15/K
1498 Ken Alexopoulos Burlington 53 M 122 50-54 2:09:36.0 2:12:27.1 6:17/K
1499 Micheala Clarke Toronto 415 F 85 25-29 2:09:36.6 2:10:32.4 6:11/K
1500 Christine Goodall Hamilton 792 F 86 35-39 2:09:36.7 2:11:14.5 6:13/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1501 Sue Mitchell Stoney Creek 2662 F 80 50-54 2:09:37.0 2:11:14.6 6:13/K
1502 Kristin Howard Waterloo 955 F 87 35-39 2:09:37.8 2:12:29.0 6:17/K
1503 Jennifer Medulan Markham 1463 F 101 40-44 2:09:37.9 2:10:32.6 6:11/K
1504 Genevieve Schirm-Joyce Waterloo 1904 F 81 30-34 2:09:37.9 2:12:29.4 6:17/K
1505 Karmel Sakran Burlington 1879 M 123 50-54 2:09:38.4 2:11:26.8 6:14/K
1506 Judy Moir Toronto 1499 F 81 50-54 2:09:38.6 2:10:33.4 6:11/K
1507 Heather Chan Ontario 368 F 94 45-49 2:09:39.8 2:10:47.4 6:12/K
1508 Brigitte Blais Burlington 209 F 102 40-44 2:09:40.5 2:11:28.5 6:14/K
1509 Anne Marie Ratych Toronto 1785 F 82 50-54 2:09:42.0 2:13:03.6 6:18/K
1510 Stewart Wong Toronto 2322 M 134 40-44 2:09:44.9 2:12:36.5 6:17/K
1511 Jodi Vanderwal Binbrook 2178 F 88 35-39 2:09:53.2 2:12:32.8 6:17/K
1512 Michael Vanderwal Binbrook 2177 M 118 35-39 2:09:53.7 2:12:32.3 6:17/K
1513 Steve Hamilton Brantford 2697 M 141 45-49 2:09:53.7 2:13:10.8 6:19/K
1514 Andrew Harvey Oro-Medonte 884 M 31 20-24 2:09:54.5 2:12:15.6 6:16/K
1515 Walter Kurz Brampton 1146 M 124 50-54 2:09:55.3 2:12:47.9 6:18/K
1516 Megan Jarchow Brampton 1019 F 32 20-24 2:09:56.7 2:12:18.3 6:16/K
1517 Lynn Stubbings Cobourg 2065 F 83 50-54 2:09:56.9 2:11:55.6 6:15/K
1518 Katie Chiasson Hamilton 384 F 89 35-39 2:09:57.8 2:11:38.7 6:14/K
1519 Cheryl Bloemendal Guelph 210 F 82 30-34 2:09:59.1 2:13:00.9 6:18/K
1520 Kathryn Pomeroy Toronto 1723 F 83 30-34 2:10:04.5 2:12:40.8 6:17/K
1521 Andrew MacNab Dunnville 1332 M 135 40-44 2:10:06.2 2:11:50.8 6:15/K
1522 Nathan Ritchie Toronto 1821 M 71 30-34 2:10:07.5 2:13:16.8 6:19/K
1523 Ryan Sydor Burlington 2080 M 17 0- 1 2:10:10.3 2:12:36.2 6:17/K
1524 Colin McGroarty Guelph 1432 M 119 35-39 2:10:11.5 2:12:36.7 6:17/K
1525 Stephanie Ki Burlington 1100 F 103 40-44 2:10:12.9 2:11:19.3 6:13/K
1526 Karen Jagges-Tessier Burlington 1012 F 12 0- 1 2:10:13.7 2:13:08.9 6:19/K
1527 Kerry Chancellor-Maddison Hamilton 369 F 37 55-59 2:10:14.3 2:11:27.4 6:14/K
1528 Michelle Lopes Guelph 1279 F 84 30-34 2:10:22.3 2:12:54.8 6:18/K
1529 Jianping Guo Waterloo 843 M 71 25-29 2:10:25.1 2:13:05.6 6:18/K
1530 Katie Halsall Mississauga 2772 F 86 25-29 2:10:25.5 2:13:10.9 6:19/K
1531 Mila Clark Mississauga 413 F 13 0- 1 2:10:27.9 2:11:31.2 6:14/K
1532 Barbara Graydon Toronto 810 F 104 40-44 2:10:27.9 2:13:27.9 6:19/K
1533 Lindsey Hoover Glencoe 2715 F 87 25-29 2:10:32.8 2:13:15.3 6:19/K
1534 Kylie Matsumoto Toronto 1392 F 85 30-34 2:10:33.0 2:12:27.7 6:17/K
1535 Natalie Ashworth Aurora 96 F 105 40-44 2:10:34.8 2:12:19.8 6:16/K
1536 June McAlarey Toronto 1396 F 106 40-44 2:10:35.4 2:12:08.3 6:16/K
1537 Mei Ling Toronto 1254 F 86 30-34 2:10:35.6 2:12:12.7 6:16/K
1538 Gusti Matei Guelph 1389 M 106 55-59 2:10:36.3 2:13:35.3 6:20/K
1539 Gabriella Disilvestre Stoney Creek 578 F 10 60-64 2:10:36.8 2:12:13.6 6:16/K
1540 Yue Xu Hamilton 2342 F 33 20-24 2:10:40.1 2:13:21.1 6:19/K
1541 Xi Chen Waterloo 374 M 32 20-24 2:10:40.4 2:13:21.3 6:19/K
1542 Leah McCann Burlington 1401 F 90 35-39 2:10:41.1 2:13:32.3 6:20/K
1543 Wesley Skoczen Burlington 1979 M 125 50-54 2:10:42.0 2:13:08.8 6:19/K
1544 Masha Baryakhtar Waterloo 139 F 88 25-29 2:10:43.7 2:13:56.1 6:21/K
1545 Jennifer Anthony Burlington 82 F 87 30-34 2:10:43.8 2:13:56.0 6:21/K
1546 Kathleen Maruvada Etobicoke 1386 F 107 40-44 2:10:46.6 2:11:42.0 6:15/K
1547 Barb Brzezicki Toronto 285 F 14 0- 1 2:10:47.1 2:11:42.0 6:15/K
1548 Craig Parker Kitchener 1660 M 18 0- 1 2:10:47.8 2:12:43.4 6:17/K
1549 Antonella Ceddia Toronto 358 F 95 45-49 2:10:48.2 2:12:16.8 6:16/K
1550 Wayne Green Dundas 811 M 107 55-59 2:10:50.2 2:13:03.8 6:18/K
1551 Robert Gilchrist Ancaster 772 M 41 60-64 2:10:51.7 2:13:05.5 6:18/K
1552 Unknown Partic. 2134 2134 M 19 0- 1 2:10:51.9 2:13:43.3 6:20/K
1553 Sarah Keizer Toronto 1073 F 108 40-44 2:10:52.1 2:13:26.5 6:19/K
1554 Jyoti Dhillon Brampton 564 F 109 40-44 2:10:56.0 2:14:32.1 6:23/K
1555 Suneela Katikala Toronto 1066 F 110 40-44 2:10:57.2 2:13:57.8 6:21/K
1556 Nadia Lamothe Aurora 1171 F 111 40-44 2:11:08.0 2:13:47.3 6:20/K
1557 Leanne Emond Brampton 644 F 91 35-39 2:11:09.3 2:14:18.8 6:22/K
1558 Lester John Brampton 1032 M 108 55-59 2:11:09.7 2:14:19.4 6:22/K
1559 Scott Spencer Amaranth 2018 M 142 45-49 2:11:17.3 2:14:53.8 6:24/K
1560 Georgia Gamble Brampton 745 F 96 45-49 2:11:18.8 2:14:15.6 6:22/K
1561 James Blokker London 2651 M 72 30-34 2:11:27.0 2:14:12.2 6:22/K
1562 Martha Huk London 2652 F 88 30-34 2:11:27.4 2:14:11.8 6:22/K
1563 Kari-Michael Helava Toronto 907 M 136 40-44 2:11:30.8 2:13:45.3 6:20/K
1564 Natalie Francisco Waterdown 716 F 89 30-34 2:11:33.0 2:14:31.3 6:23/K
1565 Kristin Wilson Burlington 2297 F 92 35-39 2:11:33.1 2:13:56.5 6:21/K
1566 Alexis Brett Toronto 2505 F 90 30-34 2:11:39.1 2:14:31.7 6:23/K
1567 Jean Ngoie Mississauga 1587 M 143 45-49 2:11:40.8 2:14:24.8 6:22/K
1568 Gareth Allison Mississauga 62 M 137 40-44 2:11:41.9 2:12:07.8 6:16/K
1569 Margaret O'Brien Stoney Creek 2485 F 93 35-39 2:11:47.2 2:13:49.2 6:21/K
1570 Vanessa Speers Toronto 2790 F 112 40-44 2:11:47.8 2:12:28.8 6:17/K
1571 Dean Beauddry Barrie 154 M 42 60-64 2:11:51.6 2:13:33.1 6:20/K
1572 Todd Yankovich Dorchester 2733 M 138 40-44 2:11:51.8 2:14:00.1 6:21/K
1573 Lori Parkinson Georgetown 1663 F 94 35-39 2:11:53.2 2:15:03.5 6:24/K
1574 Lisa Balliram Brampton 117 F 113 40-44 2:11:57.3 2:14:14.1 6:22/K
1575 Eileen Lawrence Buffalo 1188 F 11 60-64 2:11:58.3 2:15:10.0 6:24/K
1576 Thomas Sutton Toronto 2073 M 144 45-49 2:11:58.4 2:14:31.3 6:23/K
1577 Mike Wright Milton 2334 M 139 40-44 2:11:58.6 2:13:02.3 6:18/K
1578 Shawn Gerard Rockwood 763 M 145 45-49 2:12:03.5 2:14:06.1 6:21/K
1579 Courtney Lysecki Oshawa 1296 F 95 35-39 2:12:03.6 2:14:11.4 6:22/K
1580 Carri Olkowicz Brampton 1619 F 114 40-44 2:12:06.5 2:15:56.6 6:27/K
1581 Esterina Papiccio Woodbridge 1650 F 115 40-44 2:12:06.9 2:16:02.1 6:27/K
1582 Saila Kolkka Parry Sound 1126 F 12 60-64 2:12:07.0 2:14:47.8 6:23/K
1583 Kristen Dietz London 570 F 15 0- 1 2:12:08.8 2:14:17.0 6:22/K
1584 Rebecca Mullin Stoney Creek 1542 F 116 40-44 2:12:09.3 2:15:15.5 6:25/K
1585 Silvia Gimenez Brampton 2460 F 117 40-44 2:12:10.5 2:14:03.4 6:21/K
1586 Mario Farina Woodridge 663 M 146 45-49 2:12:13.4 2:15:20.2 6:25/K
1587 Oshea Richards Mississauga 1802 M 120 35-39 2:12:17.9 2:15:05.6 6:24/K
1588 Dan Morse Thornhill 2516 M 140 40-44 2:12:17.9 2:15:33.5 6:25/K
1589 Christina Cullaton Whitby 491 F 118 40-44 2:12:18.1 2:15:14.8 6:25/K
1590 Heather Situm Brampton 1974 F 84 50-54 2:12:20.2 2:15:52.4 6:26/K
1591 Susan Papp Brampton 1651 F 119 40-44 2:12:21.1 2:14:52.3 6:24/K
1592 Ekaterina Turlova Oakville 2152 F 89 25-29 2:12:23.5 2:15:28.4 6:25/K
1593 Krista Banik Oakville 123 F 90 25-29 2:12:24.9 2:15:21.2 6:25/K
1594 Laurel Grasset Oakville 2642 F 13 60-64 2:12:26.4 2:15:36.2 6:26/K
1595 Kip Johnston Milton 1040 M 109 55-59 2:12:32.3 2:13:25.1 6:19/K
1596 Karen Jacobs Dundas 1008 F 85 50-54 2:12:33.4 2:14:14.4 6:22/K
1597 Sue Corbett Burlington 456 F 38 55-59 2:12:36.0 2:14:35.1 6:23/K
1598 Karyn Popovich Stouffville 1730 F 39 55-59 2:12:40.7 2:14:55.0 6:24/K
1599 Belinda Schoeman Markham 1907 F 120 40-44 2:12:41.5 2:15:42.5 6:26/K
1600 Meerah Jayakumar Mississauga 1022 F 34 20-24 2:12:45.6 2:13:08.2 6:19/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1601 Troy House Vineland 954 M 141 40-44 2:12:45.6 2:14:09.6 6:21/K
1602 Maria-Jose Navas Toronto 1572 F 97 45-49 2:12:45.9 2:15:21.7 6:25/K
1603 Annette Mikula Hamilton 1476 F 86 50-54 2:12:46.5 2:13:28.6 6:20/K
1604 Michelle Krupa Burlington 1141 F 121 40-44 2:12:47.0 2:15:40.4 6:26/K
1605 Andrew Flynn Collingwood 698 M 147 45-49 2:12:49.0 2:14:51.6 6:23/K
1606 Janice MacDonald Hamilton 1307 F 87 50-54 2:12:49.2 2:16:34.1 6:28/K
1607 Jason Chapple Schomberg 2436 M 142 40-44 2:12:51.6 2:15:43.0 6:26/K
1608 Antonella Chapple Schomberg 2449 F 96 35-39 2:12:53.1 2:15:43.1 6:26/K
1609 Laural Adams Burlington 2655 F 97 35-39 2:12:56.6 2:15:51.7 6:26/K
1610 Elaine Roswell London 1856 F 88 50-54 2:12:57.1 2:14:52.3 6:24/K
1611 Tina Trevisan Nobleton 2139 F 89 50-54 2:12:59.0 2:16:57.8 6:29/K
1612 Rita Davis Brampton 519 F 98 35-39 2:12:59.6 2:16:49.6 6:29/K
1613 Jerry Huiskamp Waterloo 969 M 43 60-64 2:12:59.8 2:14:07.8 6:21/K
1614 Paul Matheson Innisfil 1390 M 44 60-64 2:13:00.1 2:16:05.4 6:27/K
1615 Lisa Debeljak Cambridge 534 F 90 50-54 2:13:00.2 2:15:09.7 6:24/K
1616 Stacey Crinson Maple 479 F 91 50-54 2:13:01.7 2:13:59.0 6:21/K
1617 Cliff Trafford Brampton 2137 M 143 40-44 2:13:01.7 2:16:51.3 6:29/K
1618 Allison Micel Toronto 2500 F 91 25-29 2:13:03.1 2:16:52.6 6:29/K
1619 Jeanne Hoey Burlington 934 F 92 50-54 2:13:05.0 2:15:36.9 6:26/K
1620 Stephanie Jamieson Burlington 1017 F 122 40-44 2:13:05.3 2:15:37.6 6:26/K
1621 Monica Purdy Toronto 2777 F 93 50-54 2:13:07.8 2:13:47.9 6:20/K
1622 Steve Jones Barrie 1043 M 45 60-64 2:13:08.2 2:14:39.9 6:23/K
1623 Mimi Lee Barrie 1202 F 94 50-54 2:13:08.4 2:16:22.3 6:28/K
1624 Jim Harris Courtice 879 M 126 50-54 2:13:08.4 2:15:13.4 6:25/K
1625 Karyn Bigby Brampton 195 F 95 50-54 2:13:08.5 2:15:11.1 6:24/K
1626 Arlene Keon Aurora 1091 F 14 60-64 2:13:09.7 2:16:41.2 6:29/K
1627 Patricia Brox Burlington 278 F 96 50-54 2:13:12.1 2:16:40.1 6:29/K
1628 Eric Gostick Whitby 797 M 73 30-34 2:13:14.3 2:15:41.5 6:26/K
1629 Niao Amy Chen Toronto 375 F 92 25-29 2:13:17.9 2:14:31.6 6:23/K
1630 Eddy Smith Pickering 1997 M 72 25-29 2:13:18.3 2:16:00.6 6:27/K
1631 Richard Mireault Barrie 1490 M 110 55-59 2:13:19.6 2:17:00.2 6:30/K
1632 Marguerita MacKinnon Stoney Creek 1325 F 123 40-44 2:13:21.5 2:16:09.2 6:27/K
1633 Richard Gervais Burlington 2792 M 127 50-54 2:13:21.5 2:15:31.7 6:25/K
1634 Lixue Feng New York 673 F 35 20-24 2:13:22.2 2:15:48.1 6:26/K
1635 Samantha Frank Ancaster 717 F 93 25-29 2:13:22.9 2:15:40.5 6:26/K
1636 Fiona Rea Burlington 1789 F 124 40-44 2:13:23.1 2:16:11.2 6:27/K
1637 Stuart Smith Oakville 1482 M 111 55-59 2:13:27.7 2:16:16.0 6:27/K
1638 Lyndsey Evans Ajax 655 F 36 20-24 2:13:28.6 2:16:10.3 6:27/K
1639 Eunice Lipinski Hannon 1256 F 99 35-39 2:13:31.8 2:16:50.6 6:29/K
1640 Greg Long Mississauga 1274 M 144 40-44 2:13:33.9 2:16:05.0 6:27/K
1641 Steve Lavender Guelph 1183 M 112 55-59 2:13:37.5 2:16:35.9 6:28/K
1642 Elliott Fitzsimmons Terra Cotta 692 M 74 30-34 2:13:41.0 2:14:18.0 6:22/K
1643 Chris Arnold Chatham 2480 M 20 0- 1 2:13:43.4 2:15:34.1 6:25/K
1644 Ginette Gaudrault Chatham 758 F 125 40-44 2:13:44.2 2:15:34.7 6:25/K
1645 Liza Abdu Mississaug 2382 F 94 25-29 2:13:44.4 2:16:14.0 6:27/K
1646 Rick Racioppo Burlington 1777 M 148 45-49 2:13:46.9 2:15:19.4 6:25/K
1647 Dani Sukman Etobicoke 2067 F 91 30-34 2:13:50.3 2:17:13.9 6:30/K
1648 Jennifer Irvine Burlington 993 F 100 35-39 2:13:50.4 2:15:49.5 6:26/K
1649 Gaggan Deep Sandhu Brampton 1886 M 75 30-34 2:13:51.3 2:15:47.5 6:26/K
1650 Valentina Licursi Mississauga 2560 F 95 25-29 2:13:54.2 2:16:39.5 6:29/K
1651 Claire Abrazaldo Brampton 2388 F 126 40-44 2:13:54.7 2:16:07.8 6:27/K
1652 Selliah Thaya Stouffville 2107 M 149 45-49 2:13:56.3 2:17:26.9 6:31/K
1653 Kathy Vucic Burlington 2209 F 127 40-44 2:14:00.4 2:15:06.1 6:24/K
1654 Cindy Fong Markham 701 F 97 50-54 2:14:03.5 2:16:48.0 6:29/K
1655 Dawn Alexander Burlington 2411 F 92 30-34 2:14:05.7 2:17:38.8 6:31/K
1656 Paul Radcliffe Mississauga 1779 M 76 30-34 2:14:10.9 2:18:05.9 6:33/K
1657 Josie Parisi Toronto 1655 F 128 40-44 2:14:12.7 2:16:43.9 6:29/K
1658 Jogindra Siewrattan Mississauga 1959 M 77 30-34 2:14:15.0 2:18:00.5 6:32/K
1659 Andy Tupper Hamilton 2151 M 33 20-24 2:14:16.5 2:17:58.2 6:32/K
1660 Ramona Marston Fergus 2774 F 98 50-54 2:14:19.9 2:17:47.8 6:32/K
1661 Cecilia Nugent Aurora 1605 F 99 50-54 2:14:21.8 2:17:52.8 6:32/K
1662 Fran Hall Bullock Ancaster 854 F 40 55-59 2:14:27.1 2:17:16.1 6:30/K
1663 Sarah Batchelor Mississauga 143 F 101 35-39 2:14:35.1 2:17:28.9 6:31/K
1664 Jeanette Thompson Cambridge 2514 F 102 35-39 2:14:36.2 2:18:14.9 6:33/K
1665 Izzie Capone Orangeville 337 F 37 20-24 2:14:39.6 2:16:09.8 6:27/K
1666 Victoria Nhan Toronto 1591 F 96 25-29 2:14:43.4 2:17:51.0 6:32/K
1667 David Meyre Ancaster 1472 M 145 40-44 2:14:44.7 2:16:27.4 6:28/K
1668 Joanne Good Kitchener 2491 F 100 50-54 2:14:45.2 2:18:23.8 6:34/K
1669 Kimberley McPeake Etobicoke 2425 F 98 45-49 2:14:45.6 2:16:38.0 6:29/K
1670 Chris McPeake Etobicoke 2595 M 150 45-49 2:14:46.1 2:16:38.0 6:29/K
1671 Leanne Chisholm Toronto 390 F 93 30-34 2:14:50.2 2:15:31.7 6:25/K
1672 Bryan Murray Toronto 1552 M 128 50-54 2:14:55.3 2:17:22.7 6:31/K
1673 Patty Scott Burlington 1914 F 103 35-39 2:14:58.5 2:17:51.4 6:32/K
1674 Michele Porter Mississauga 1736 F 101 50-54 2:15:01.1 2:16:55.6 6:29/K
1675 Georgina Danzig Toronto 2647 F 102 50-54 2:15:03.2 2:17:37.6 6:31/K
1676 Anne Hinks Oshawa 927 F 41 55-59 2:15:07.8 2:17:12.0 6:30/K
1677 Sarah Stewart Bradford 2049 F 129 40-44 2:15:11.1 2:17:50.4 6:32/K
1678 Sia Christodoulou Scarborough 398 F 99 45-49 2:15:12.7 2:18:10.1 6:33/K
1679 Gregory Barkley Whitby 129 M 113 55-59 2:15:14.5 2:18:51.5 6:35/K
1680 Rebecca Oliveira Brampton 1617 F 97 25-29 2:15:14.7 2:18:24.1 6:34/K
1681 Joselyn Law Guelph 1185 F 38 20-24 2:15:18.3 2:17:45.8 6:32/K
1682 Taraknath Dey Caledon 562 M 114 55-59 2:15:18.9 2:15:18.9 6:25/K
1683 David Truax Barrie 2142 M 129 50-54 2:15:20.9 2:18:23.3 6:34/K
1684 Lynn Drummond Barrie 601 F 103 50-54 2:15:25.9 2:18:33.0 6:34/K
1685 Sherry Erwood Burlington 2424 F 104 50-54 2:15:28.5 2:18:22.7 6:33/K
1686 Deborah Cape Toronto 336 F 100 45-49 2:15:29.0 2:17:42.1 6:32/K
1687 Kat Vizmuller Whitby 2202 F 94 30-34 2:15:29.3 2:17:22.1 6:31/K
1688 Rick Gervais Whitby 765 M 130 50-54 2:15:29.9 2:17:23.0 6:31/K
1689 Unknown Partic. 2755 2755 M 21 0- 1 2:15:30.9 2:18:19.8 6:33/K
1690 Tanya Rody Kitchener 1837 F 101 45-49 2:15:32.2 2:18:43.8 6:34/K
1691 Jason Deveau Brantford 556 M 146 40-44 2:15:32.3 2:18:58.1 6:35/K
1692 Maggie Celik Toronto 360 F 105 50-54 2:15:33.8 2:17:28.2 6:31/K
1693 Michele Popovich Toronto 1731 F 98 25-29 2:15:48.5 2:18:02.4 6:33/K
1694 Kate Donevan St. Catharines 586 F 102 45-49 2:15:50.4 2:18:46.4 6:35/K
1695 Jo Bayes Toronto 150 F 42 55-59 2:15:51.4 2:18:04.1 6:33/K
1696 Geri Suginomori Pickering 2473 F 15 60-64 2:15:51.4 2:18:04.3 6:33/K
1697 Mark McConnell Ancaster 2722 M 131 50-54 2:15:52.7 2:18:20.2 6:33/K
1698 Scott Jeffs Oro-Medonte 1024 M 132 50-54 2:15:56.5 2:18:22.5 6:33/K
1699 Nicola Jenkins St. Catharines 2524 F 103 45-49 2:15:57.4 2:18:53.4 6:35/K
1700 Teresa Westlake Aurora 2254 F 104 45-49 2:15:58.5 2:19:29.5 6:37/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1701 Karen Landers Oshawa 1173 F 130 40-44 2:15:59.7 2:19:02.0 6:35/K
1702 Robert Dargue Oshawa 510 M 133 50-54 2:16:00.8 2:19:03.8 6:35/K
1703 Carrie Greig Waterloo 821 F 106 50-54 2:16:01.0 2:18:54.5 6:35/K
1704 Jane Adams Oakville 2395 F 131 40-44 2:16:09.6 2:19:34.7 6:37/K
1705 Tracy Bulmer Stouffville 292 F 132 40-44 2:16:09.8 2:18:09.3 6:33/K
1706 Jai Summan Brampton 2069 M 16 65-69 2:16:11.3 2:18:16.3 6:33/K
1707 Karen Dela Cruz Brampton 539 F 133 40-44 2:16:14.2 2:18:45.5 6:35/K
1708 Greg Kraus Guelph 1136 M 151 45-49 2:16:19.6 2:18:21.7 6:33/K
1709 Samantha Levitt Vaughn 1241 F 105 45-49 2:16:20.2 2:19:37.9 6:37/K
1710 Geoff Osborn Toronto 1633 M 152 45-49 2:16:22.4 2:17:15.8 6:30/K
1711 Jennifer Fess Caledonia 684 F 104 35-39 2:16:22.6 2:18:47.8 6:35/K
1712 Sandra Guida Thornhill 838 F 106 45-49 2:16:23.4 2:19:40.9 6:37/K
1713 Eva Delovino Bradford 2765 F 107 50-54 2:16:24.6 2:19:52.3 6:38/K
1714 Therese Gregorio Guelph 820 F 107 45-49 2:16:25.4 2:17:47.4 6:32/K
1715 Colleen Eckert-Denver London 625 F 16 60-64 2:16:26.0 2:19:32.6 6:37/K
1716 Raymond Lobo Hamilton 1267 M 46 60-64 2:16:32.1 2:16:53.0 6:29/K
1717 Dave Lawrence Buffalo 1187 M 47 60-64 2:16:33.5 2:19:25.7 6:36/K
1718 Steven Brooks Burlington 262 M 134 50-54 2:16:34.6 2:19:08.7 6:36/K
1719 Roger Shi Thornhill 1947 M 135 50-54 2:16:35.5 2:18:56.5 6:35/K
1720 Mara Lippa Newmarket 1258 F 108 50-54 2:16:37.7 2:20:10.1 6:39/K
1721 Jennifer Stewart Toronto 2601 F 134 40-44 2:16:42.4 2:19:27.8 6:37/K
1722 Roz Thomson Hamilton 2117 F 108 45-49 2:16:43.5 2:20:10.5 6:39/K
1723 Lisa Christiansen Brampton 397 F 109 45-49 2:16:43.7 2:19:51.4 6:38/K
1724 Sue Winiecki Brampton 2309 F 17 60-64 2:16:48.0 2:19:56.2 6:38/K
1725 Kim Seguin /burlington 1919 F 105 35-39 2:17:05.1 2:20:38.1 6:40/K
1726 Bill Forrest Markham 706 M 48 60-64 2:17:05.2 2:20:28.4 6:39/K
1727 Scott Holman Cambridge 2503 M 147 40-44 2:17:07.0 2:19:36.1 6:37/K
1728 Bev Wydysz Caledonia 2337 F 110 45-49 2:17:08.0 2:19:33.5 6:37/K
1729 Connie Caesar Richmond Hill 320 F 135 40-44 2:17:08.4 2:19:48.4 6:38/K
1730 Edwin Ortiz Markham 1631 M 136 50-54 2:17:14.4 2:20:27.3 6:39/K
1731 Joe Chan Mississauga 366 M 153 45-49 2:17:16.1 2:20:15.1 6:39/K
1732 Ed Keith Stouffville 1072 M 17 65-69 2:17:16.8 2:20:14.5 6:39/K
1733 Julie Kocsis Minesing 1119 F 99 25-29 2:17:17.3 2:20:15.2 6:39/K
1734 Jenny Gibbons Burlington 767 F 106 35-39 2:17:17.8 2:19:16.0 6:36/K
1735 Judy Yi Toronto 2349 F 111 45-49 2:17:18.0 2:21:01.2 6:41/K
1736 Kelly Kocsis Minesing 1121 F 109 50-54 2:17:18.0 2:20:14.9 6:39/K
1737 Andrea Kocsis Minesing 1120 F 100 25-29 2:17:18.5 2:20:15.3 6:39/K
1738 Sarah Ruan Toronto 2538 F 112 45-49 2:17:19.0 2:19:55.5 6:38/K
1739 Steve Smith Scarborough 1987 M 154 45-49 2:17:19.6 2:19:50.3 6:38/K
1740 Lynn Rutledge Toronto 1871 F 113 45-49 2:17:23.9 2:17:41.7 6:32/K
1741 Allison Seguin Thornhill 1917 F 101 25-29 2:17:24.5 2:20:51.8 6:41/K
1742 Andrea Vuocolo Oakville 2645 F 102 25-29 2:17:26.9 2:20:37.1 6:40/K
1743 Greer Maltar Bowmanville 1352 F 114 45-49 2:17:29.2 2:20:17.4 6:39/K
1744 Karen Simpson Toronto 2726 F 110 50-54 2:17:33.5 2:20:35.1 6:40/K
1745 Tina Ahn N/a 2404 F 103 25-29 2:17:36.1 2:20:48.6 6:40/K
1746 Jack Kolinski Burlington 2492 M 49 60-64 2:17:42.7 2:20:31.2 6:40/K
1747 Linette Kennedy Beamsville 2709 F 4 65-69 2:17:46.3 2:20:57.1 6:41/K
1748 Elizabeth Harding Mississauga 871 F 111 50-54 2:17:47.6 2:20:45.2 6:40/K
1749 Viera Pitman Barrie 1713 F 16 0- 1 2:17:49.6 2:20:56.4 6:41/K
1750 Andrea Fagundez Oakville 658 F 104 25-29 2:17:50.1 2:19:19.4 6:36/K
1751 Jill Stephen Hamilton 2043 F 136 40-44 2:18:02.1 2:21:02.4 6:41/K
1752 Luc Ippersiel Kitchener 990 M 121 35-39 2:18:03.9 2:20:53.2 6:41/K
1753 Barry Smith Toronto 1992 M 137 50-54 2:18:05.0 2:20:43.5 6:40/K
1754 Lisa Laws Guelph 1191 F 112 50-54 2:18:07.1 2:21:37.2 6:43/K
1755 Julie Park Toronto 1656 F 115 45-49 2:18:11.1 2:21:54.6 6:44/K
1756 Darlene Smith Burlington 1985 F 107 35-39 2:18:11.8 2:20:41.7 6:40/K
1757 Sarah Van Geffen Dundas 2140 F 108 35-39 2:18:12.2 2:20:36.8 6:40/K
1758 Christine McKee Oakville 1436 F 137 40-44 2:18:17.1 2:21:22.9 6:42/K
1759 Mary Ellen Frederick Oakville 720 F 18 60-64 2:18:17.6 2:21:22.9 6:42/K
1760 Lilla Richardson Waterdown 1805 F 113 50-54 2:18:20.7 2:21:10.7 6:41/K
1761 Johnny Wong Richmond Hill 2320 M 155 45-49 2:18:21.3 2:20:18.6 6:39/K
1762 Pamela Franklin Alliston 719 F 138 40-44 2:18:21.7 2:20:18.6 6:39/K
1763 Rona Ashton Ridgeway 95 F 2 70-74 2:18:23.9 2:21:28.8 6:42/K
1764 Peter Symons Thornhill 72 M 18 65-69 2:18:25.1 2:21:31.5 6:42/K
1765 Lee Nguyen Mississauga 1590 M 115 55-59 2:18:25.1 2:20:41.0 6:40/K
1766 Rod Cooper Ajax 452 M 50 60-64 2:18:25.5 2:21:43.9 6:43/K
1767 Sue Martin New Hamburg 1379 F 116 45-49 2:18:29.1 2:21:39.2 6:43/K
1768 Anthony Cheung Mississauga 380 M 116 55-59 2:18:29.9 2:20:48.6 6:40/K
1769 Donna Bryson Guelph 2646 F 114 50-54 2:18:31.8 2:21:46.8 6:43/K
1770 Kristine Tucker London 2148 F 139 40-44 2:18:34.0 2:21:45.0 6:43/K
1771 Janice Shearer Dundas 1939 F 43 55-59 2:18:34.5 2:21:18.8 6:42/K
1772 Alice Bolton Brampton 215 F 140 40-44 2:18:36.8 2:20:46.4 6:40/K
1773 Bernadette Preyde Newmarket 1755 F 44 55-59 2:18:39.0 2:22:10.5 6:44/K
1774 Teresa Spence Oshawa 2015 F 115 50-54 2:18:41.6 2:21:29.3 6:42/K
1775 Kristin Adams Burlington 2394 F 105 25-29 2:18:47.5 2:20:06.9 6:38/K
1776 Amy Collier Etobicoke 441 F 117 45-49 2:18:48.3 2:21:42.9 6:43/K
1777 Ralph Spittal Pickering 2022 M 156 45-49 2:18:54.8 2:22:12.7 6:44/K
1778 Tracy Steringa Georgetown 2044 F 141 40-44 2:18:58.2 2:20:24.7 6:39/K
1779 Sarah Stead Milton 2033 F 39 20-24 2:19:00.7 2:21:24.9 6:42/K
1780 Tina Sarange Thornhill 1889 F 118 45-49 2:19:01.7 2:21:17.0 6:42/K
1781 Ian Bier Guelph 193 M 148 40-44 2:19:01.9 2:22:15.1 6:45/K
1782 Mary Brown Milton 270 F 45 55-59 2:19:05.4 2:19:58.6 6:38/K
1783 David Hendricks Oakville 912 M 138 50-54 2:19:07.0 2:21:29.3 6:42/K
1784 Susan Wheelband Ashburn 2258 F 116 50-54 2:19:11.2 2:22:00.0 6:44/K
1785 Nancy Cole Milton 434 F 19 60-64 2:19:12.6 2:19:20.0 6:36/K
1786 Sandi Swan Kitchener 2661 F 109 35-39 2:19:14.7 2:20:53.0 6:41/K
1787 James Hoysa Milton 2710 M 149 40-44 2:19:17.3 2:22:01.0 6:44/K
1788 Esther McEvoy Hannon 1423 F 117 50-54 2:19:26.0 2:22:46.5 6:46/K
1789 Philippe Beaudry Oakville 155 M 51 60-64 2:19:32.1 2:22:43.6 6:46/K
1790 Allison Joyce Lynden 1050 F 106 25-29 2:19:35.1 2:23:07.9 6:47/K
1791 Sharon Mallon Burlington 2474 F 118 50-54 2:19:36.4 2:22:24.5 6:45/K
1792 Justine Abou-Heif Whitby 2385 F 95 30-34 2:19:37.1 2:22:57.4 6:46/K
1793 Taryn Stones Whitby 2055 F 107 25-29 2:19:37.1 2:22:57.1 6:46/K
1794 Jenna McLoughlin Toronto 1448 F 96 30-34 2:19:39.6 2:22:49.2 6:46/K
1795 Denise Coleman Waterloo 435 F 110 35-39 2:19:40.2 2:23:15.0 6:47/K
1796 Patricia McLeod Barrie 1447 F 111 35-39 2:19:48.9 2:22:51.1 6:46/K
1797 Pnina Teitelbaum Toronto 2100 F 46 55-59 2:19:49.5 2:23:13.7 6:47/K
1798 Carrie Rose Toronto 1851 F 142 40-44 2:19:49.6 2:23:13.9 6:47/K
1799 Mohan Arcot Burlington 2771 M 122 35-39 2:19:50.1 2:22:14.1 6:44/K
1800 Derron Duplacey Brampton 616 M 150 40-44 2:19:50.9 2:21:19.6 6:42/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1801 Tara Burke Brampton 296 F 143 40-44 2:19:51.3 2:23:01.4 6:47/K
1802 Dwayne Robertson Brampton 1823 M 157 45-49 2:19:51.9 2:23:02.8 6:47/K
1803 Debra Leung-Hip Oshawa 1237 F 144 40-44 2:19:57.6 2:23:09.0 6:47/K
1804 Rosemary Stearns Hamilton 2034 F 119 50-54 2:20:06.5 2:23:14.3 6:47/K
1805 Nancy Pereira Baden 1686 F 145 40-44 2:20:14.3 2:23:25.6 6:48/K
1806 Dagni Ziedins Toronto 2531 F 47 55-59 2:20:16.4 2:22:52.5 6:46/K
1807 Shereen Thompson Welland 2113 F 146 40-44 2:20:21.4 2:24:00.7 6:49/K
1808 Laura Hughes St. Catharines 967 F 97 30-34 2:20:21.7 2:24:00.8 6:49/K
1809 Timour Najeeb Hamilton 1562 M 73 25-29 2:20:26.2 2:24:18.0 6:50/K
1810 Mary Luciani Etobicoke 1287 F 20 60-64 2:20:26.9 2:23:10.2 6:47/K
1811 Jenny O'Neill Milton 1623 F 112 35-39 2:20:33.7 2:21:26.7 6:42/K
1812 Amy Mistry Etobicoke 1492 F 113 35-39 2:20:36.5 2:23:24.2 6:48/K
1813 Rob Pennock Grimsby 1681 M 22 0- 1 2:20:40.7 2:23:45.6 6:49/K
1814 Maria Stubbert Milton 2063 F 119 45-49 2:20:42.9 2:22:58.7 6:47/K
1815 Ryan Smith Burlington 1986 M 123 35-39 2:20:44.8 2:24:06.1 6:50/K
1816 Chung-Yee Loo Toronto 1278 F 120 45-49 2:20:53.3 2:24:07.0 6:50/K
1817 Anita Shiels Mississauga 1949 F 120 50-54 2:20:53.3 2:24:04.2 6:50/K
1818 Lynne Faught Peterborough 665 F 3 70-74 2:20:54.9 2:24:09.2 6:50/K
1819 Amanda Ratych Toronto 1786 F 108 25-29 2:20:55.3 2:24:17.3 6:50/K
1820 Michel Lozier Toronto 1284 M 158 45-49 2:20:57.9 2:23:28.1 6:48/K
1821 Joanne Jopling Oakville 2648 F 147 40-44 2:20:59.2 2:23:29.0 6:48/K
1822 Robin Mech Hamilton 284 F 121 45-49 2:20:59.5 2:23:52.0 6:49/K
1823 Peter Winterberg Burlington 2312 M 139 50-54 2:21:00.1 2:24:04.1 6:50/K
1824 Nancy Pampalon Burlington 1645 F 122 45-49 2:21:00.2 2:24:04.1 6:50/K
1825 Sarah Flood Alliston 697 F 114 35-39 2:21:02.2 2:22:47.1 6:46/K
1826 Trudy Lamb Oakville 1164 F 148 40-44 2:21:02.7 2:23:58.5 6:49/K
1827 Jill Huggins Oakville 964 F 149 40-44 2:21:03.2 2:23:58.6 6:49/K
1828 Erin McInerney Whitby 1434 F 121 50-54 2:21:07.3 2:24:56.2 6:52/K
1829 Vicki Young Richmond Hill 2355 F 122 50-54 2:21:10.4 2:24:45.5 6:52/K
1830 Susanne Meijer Toronto 1466 F 123 50-54 2:21:11.2 2:23:45.0 6:49/K
1831 Lynn Chuback Courtice 400 F 124 50-54 2:21:11.4 2:24:15.2 6:50/K
1832 Leanne Weatherill Bowmanville 2471 F 115 35-39 2:21:12.4 2:24:16.5 6:50/K
1833 Jennifer Blackburn Mississauga 207 F 116 35-39 2:21:12.4 2:23:07.8 6:47/K
1834 Nicole Wilhelm Oakville 2285 F 117 35-39 2:21:13.1 2:23:09.0 6:47/K
1835 Jane Shum Mississauga 49 F 123 45-49 2:21:13.2 2:24:57.9 6:52/K
1836 Louisa Tam Etobicoke 2086 F 124 45-49 2:21:16.2 2:22:00.7 6:44/K
1837 Russell Thacker Burlington 2105 M 159 45-49 2:21:20.4 2:23:39.7 6:48/K
1838 Paul MacKin Newmarket 1322 M 117 55-59 2:21:21.1 2:24:36.1 6:51/K
1839 Sharon Hancock Grimsby 865 F 48 55-59 2:21:22.3 2:24:42.4 6:51/K
1840 Dayna Robins Stoney Creek 1826 F 118 35-39 2:21:23.1 2:24:42.5 6:51/K
1841 Brad Rutz Mississauga 1873 M 118 55-59 2:21:31.5 2:25:12.1 6:53/K
1842 Dan McGann Mississauga 1426 M 119 55-59 2:21:32.0 2:25:12.1 6:53/K
1843 Kat Clewley Burlington 2700 F 119 35-39 2:21:36.5 2:23:18.3 6:47/K
1844 Jennifer McCrea Whitby 1413 F 150 40-44 2:21:40.3 2:25:28.2 6:54/K
1845 Leila Montgomery-Cloutte Mississauga 1504 F 120 35-39 2:21:41.0 2:24:25.0 6:51/K
1846 Ariana Forand Burlington 703 F 9 15-19 2:21:44.1 2:25:17.7 6:53/K
1847 Carolyn Johnson Niagara Falls 1036 F 98 30-34 2:21:45.5 2:24:53.1 6:52/K
1848 Sandra Sirizotti Toronto 401 F 151 40-44 2:21:56.4 2:25:09.2 6:53/K
1849 Gillian Samuel Brampton 1884 F 121 35-39 2:21:58.8 2:24:08.1 6:50/K
1850 Carol Edward Holland Landing 626 F 17 0- 1 2:22:00.6 2:24:40.8 6:51/K
1851 Lauren Koczan Brampton 1122 F 109 25-29 2:22:04.0 2:24:13.6 6:50/K
1852 Elaine Thompson Oakville 2112 F 18 0- 1 2:22:05.0 2:24:51.5 6:52/K
1853 Maria Hilts Bowmanville 925 F 49 55-59 2:22:06.6 2:25:03.2 6:52/K
1854 Jodie Sonoski Orangeville 2007 F 122 35-39 2:22:09.7 2:25:47.4 6:55/K
1855 Steve Sonoski Orangeville 2008 M 160 45-49 2:22:09.7 2:25:47.5 6:55/K
1856 Kim Paulson Milton 1670 F 125 45-49 2:22:11.6 2:23:04.5 6:47/K
1857 Raul Zuniga Toronto 2378 M 124 35-39 2:22:14.6 2:23:08.6 6:47/K
1858 Mory Ghanem Milton 766 F 110 25-29 2:22:15.7 2:25:45.4 6:54/K
1859 Romy MacHinga Milton 1318 F 99 30-34 2:22:16.3 2:25:46.2 6:55/K
1860 Mar Angel Toronto 80 F 126 45-49 2:22:16.8 2:23:08.7 6:47/K
1861 Helga Sisson Ajax 1973 F 50 55-59 2:22:17.1 2:25:31.6 6:54/K
1862 Annissa Lall North York 1162 F 152 40-44 2:22:17.8 2:25:18.4 6:53/K
1863 John Collins 0SHAWA 445 M 23 0- 1 2:22:18.8 2:24:27.0 6:51/K
1864 Grace Aube Markham 98 F 19 0- 1 2:22:22.1 2:25:49.7 6:55/K
1865 Brandy Cubitt Stoney Creek 2762 F 123 35-39 2:22:22.4 2:25:37.4 6:54/K
1866 Ian Oliver Oakville 2789 M 140 50-54 2:22:25.6 2:25:16.0 6:53/K
1867 Donna Fisher Barrie 690 F 125 50-54 2:22:34.0 2:24:07.7 6:50/K
1868 Angie Preuss Oshawa 1753 F 100 30-34 2:22:35.1 2:26:00.0 6:55/K
1869 Mary Lou Dallas Toronto 500 F 21 60-64 2:22:35.3 2:25:57.5 6:55/K
1870 Maria Bedlington Richmond Hill 162 F 153 40-44 2:22:44.5 2:26:06.2 6:55/K
1871 Leanne Wilson Acton 2301 F 111 25-29 2:22:56.9 2:25:05.9 6:53/K
1872 Thembela Kepe Toronto 1093 M 141 50-54 2:22:57.7 2:23:38.5 6:48/K
1873 Lloyd Schneider Waterloo 1906 M 2 70-74 2:23:05.7 2:26:33.1 6:57/K
1874 Ernie Sperling Barrie 2020 M 142 50-54 2:23:05.8 2:26:48.1 6:57/K
1875 Davida Denich Toronto 548 F 101 30-34 2:23:09.2 2:26:10.8 6:56/K
1876 Shirley Chanyi Mississauga 2441 F 154 40-44 2:23:10.5 2:25:10.0 6:53/K
1877 Silvia Kviring Mississauga 1149 F 127 45-49 2:23:10.7 2:25:10.1 6:53/K
1878 Rashmi Khosla Mississauga 1098 F 155 40-44 2:23:10.9 2:25:10.4 6:53/K
1879 Kathryn Swan-Chadwick Toronto 2692 F 126 50-54 2:23:14.5 2:25:56.0 6:55/K
1880 Elizabeth Elliot-Jakymyc Markham 630 F 22 60-64 2:23:18.3 2:26:40.8 6:57/K
1881 Alisha Puello Pickering 1764 F 124 35-39 2:23:19.0 2:26:41.3 6:57/K
1882 Terry Cooke Hamilton 2764 M 120 55-59 2:23:24.2 2:25:27.2 6:54/K
1883 Leah Nakitsas Brampton 1564 F 40 20-24 2:23:26.1 2:27:04.0 6:58/K
1884 George Nakitsas Brampton 1565 M 52 60-64 2:23:27.0 2:27:05.2 6:58/K
1885 Lorraine Franco Brampton 2706 F 156 40-44 2:23:33.3 2:23:56.0 6:49/K
1886 Amy Reid Barrie 1796 F 125 35-39 2:23:36.2 2:26:51.0 6:58/K
1887 Pat Barr Burlington 133 F 23 60-64 2:23:40.4 2:26:40.8 6:57/K
1888 Chantal Jabbour Mississauga 1001 F 112 25-29 2:23:44.7 2:25:20.0 6:53/K
1889 Phil Seymour Toronto 1929 M 143 50-54 2:23:50.8 2:25:33.5 6:54/K
1890 Sandy Seymour Toronto 1928 M 144 50-54 2:23:51.1 2:25:33.9 6:54/K
1891 Elaine Domsy Brampton 584 F 51 55-59 2:23:54.7 2:26:09.8 6:56/K
1892 Trudy Newton Toronto 1583 F 127 50-54 2:24:02.4 2:26:32.1 6:57/K
1893 Lita Venezuela Toronto 2552 F 128 50-54 2:24:02.7 2:26:38.9 6:57/K
1894 Farah Wadia Markham 2212 F 157 40-44 2:24:02.8 2:27:25.1 6:59/K
1895 Vivian Liu Markham 1264 F 158 40-44 2:24:03.0 2:27:25.0 6:59/K
1896 Yota Lambrakos Toronto 1167 F 102 30-34 2:24:03.6 2:27:12.3 6:59/K
1897 Gillian Lee Toronto 2664 F 126 35-39 2:24:04.0 2:27:12.2 6:59/K
1898 Mike Stones Whitby 2053 M 145 50-54 2:24:04.1 2:27:52.1 7:00/K
1899 Hilary Eng - Mckay Aurora 2487 F 113 25-29 2:24:08.5 2:27:14.2 6:59/K
1900 Michelle Goetheyn Chatham 782 F 128 45-49 2:24:12.2 2:26:04.0 6:55/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1901 Rebecca Kelly Orono 1077 F 129 45-49 2:24:15.5 2:27:13.0 6:59/K
1902 Katy Thai Woodbridge 2106 F 129 50-54 2:24:16.0 2:28:15.2 7:02/K
1903 Lance Kennedy Gormley 1086 M 151 40-44 2:24:20.7 2:27:15.7 6:59/K
1904 Alexis Aube Barrie 99 M 78 30-34 2:24:29.5 2:27:44.3 7:00/K
1905 Aleta Fera Brampton 675 F 127 35-39 2:24:30.5 2:27:35.2 7:00/K
1906 Donna Gallant Tronto 2676 F 130 50-54 2:24:44.1 2:28:15.6 7:02/K
1907 Foruzan Velji Toronto 2490 F 130 45-49 2:24:44.4 2:28:15.4 7:02/K
1908 Connie Mellaart Mississauga 2728 F 131 50-54 2:24:45.1 2:28:15.7 7:02/K
1909 Jennifer Giordano Zephyr 778 F 131 45-49 2:24:50.1 2:27:47.2 7:00/K
1910 Pamela Blair Dundas 208 F 132 50-54 2:24:52.6 2:27:03.3 6:58/K
1911 Debbie Phalen Hannon 1697 F 133 50-54 2:24:53.5 2:28:39.1 7:03/K
1912 Michele Root Ajax 1849 F 134 50-54 2:24:55.0 2:27:27.1 6:59/K
1913 Helene Morin Courtice 1520 F 52 55-59 2:24:55.4 2:28:43.7 7:03/K
1914 Vijayakumar Kuppusamy Milton 2602 M 125 35-39 2:24:58.0 2:27:47.5 7:00/K
1915 Paul Lee Scarborough 1201 M 146 50-54 2:24:58.5 2:28:21.1 7:02/K
1916 Jason Screen Oakville 1915 M 152 40-44 2:25:01.5 2:27:43.2 7:00/K
1917 Saurabh Bhatnagar Maple 188 M 126 35-39 2:25:02.3 2:28:44.1 7:03/K
1918 Fran Hiltz Barrie 926 F 53 55-59 2:25:05.2 2:28:34.0 7:02/K
1919 Liz Bishop London 202 F 24 60-64 2:25:11.6 2:27:55.7 7:01/K
1920 Barbara Penner Hamilton 1680 F 54 55-59 2:25:21.9 2:28:29.7 7:02/K
1921 Craig Beckim Toronto 2604 M 161 45-49 2:25:24.0 2:27:45.5 7:00/K
1922 Samantha Cheung Oakville 379 F 132 45-49 2:25:29.3 2:26:25.2 6:56/K
1923 Dean Gugler Paris 836 M 3 70-74 2:25:32.0 2:29:15.7 7:04/K
1924 Christy Raposo Milton 1783 F 103 30-34 2:25:36.3 2:28:21.3 7:02/K
1925 Becky Van Clieaf Milton 2418 F 128 35-39 2:25:37.3 2:29:13.5 7:04/K
1926 Judith Breen Milton 253 F 159 40-44 2:25:38.9 2:28:31.8 7:02/K
1927 Deb Beurling Ajax 2535 F 135 50-54 2:25:40.8 2:26:56.3 6:58/K
1928 Rob McNamee Aurora 1451 M 147 50-54 2:25:51.9 2:28:38.7 7:03/K
1929 Rebecca Jeffs Oro-Medonte 1023 F 136 50-54 2:25:59.4 2:28:10.6 7:01/K
1930 Katie McNeice Barrie 1453 F 160 40-44 2:25:59.9 2:28:11.5 7:01/K
1931 Joan Willms Queensville 2294 F 55 55-59 2:26:04.5 2:29:21.2 7:05/K
1932 Sharon Petersen Barrie 1691 F 161 40-44 2:26:07.2 2:28:18.4 7:02/K
1933 Kara Banick St Thomas 122 F 129 35-39 2:26:07.7 2:27:59.1 7:01/K
1934 Nancy Banick Sparta 121 F 56 55-59 2:26:08.7 2:27:59.7 7:01/K
1935 David Shernofsky Miami 1944 M 127 35-39 2:26:11.4 2:29:38.3 7:05/K
1936 Cathy Vandergeest Toronto 2173 F 162 40-44 2:26:21.9 2:28:00.9 7:01/K
1937 Andrea Taivassalo Newmarket 2084 F 130 35-39 2:26:22.1 2:28:01.0 7:01/K
1938 Jean Paul Bedard Toronto 14 M 148 50-54 2:26:22.9 2:28:01.0 7:01/K
1939 Johanne Couturier Brampton 470 F 163 40-44 2:26:23.4 2:28:38.4 7:03/K
1940 Melinda Ciffolillo Toronto 403 F 164 40-44 2:26:23.6 2:28:01.4 7:01/K
1941 Karthikeyan Palanisamy North York , 1643 M 128 35-39 2:26:29.9 2:29:19.5 7:05/K
1942 Anita Emilio Toronto 642 F 133 45-49 2:26:32.7 2:28:08.4 7:01/K
1943 Simone Sicard Mississauga 1956 F 104 30-34 2:26:40.0 2:29:59.0 7:06/K
1944 Han Yao Dundas 2346 M 34 20-24 2:26:55.8 2:30:53.3 7:09/K
1945 Livia Santangelo Mississauga 1888 F 165 40-44 2:26:57.2 2:29:12.9 7:04/K
1946 Cheryl Stepan Hamilton, On 2042 F 134 45-49 2:27:00.8 2:29:14.6 7:04/K
1947 Sandra Tofano Fenwick 2130 F 135 45-49 2:27:00.8 2:29:14.5 7:04/K
1948 Shardell Lamka Kitchener 1169 F 136 45-49 2:27:03.1 2:28:59.4 7:04/K
1949 Catherine Seguin Thornhill 1918 F 25 60-64 2:27:09.5 2:30:38.2 7:08/K
1950 Andy Bishop Burlington 203 M 153 40-44 2:27:12.4 2:29:09.9 7:04/K
1951 Cynthia Abenir Toronto 2551 F 137 50-54 2:27:14.3 2:29:49.6 7:06/K
1952 Mark Fujita Pickering 735 M 121 55-59 2:27:17.8 2:30:00.5 7:07/K
1953 Samantha Brown Waterloo 272 F 41 20-24 2:27:26.0 2:31:08.0 7:10/K
1954 Roger Prokopp Wainfleet 1761 M 149 50-54 2:27:29.7 2:30:25.4 7:08/K
1955 Martin Borean Brampton 221 M 154 40-44 2:27:30.6 2:30:47.7 7:09/K
1956 Brian O'Connor Whitby 1611 M 162 45-49 2:27:32.8 2:30:49.2 7:09/K
1957 Nagini Pappu Mississauga 1652 F 166 40-44 2:27:34.3 2:31:30.7 7:11/K
1958 Joey-Lynn France 714 F 137 45-49 2:27:35.4 2:31:23.3 7:10/K
1959 April Jackson Oshawa 1004 F 131 35-39 2:27:39.8 2:31:05.4 7:10/K
1960 Chris Robertson Toronto 1825 M 150 50-54 2:27:45.8 2:31:14.1 7:10/K
1961 Elaine Spall Richmond Hill 2010 F 138 45-49 2:27:47.7 2:31:40.7 7:11/K
1962 Karen Chung Scarborough 402 F 139 45-49 2:27:52.4 2:31:15.3 7:10/K
1963 Sheila Scripnick Milton 1916 M 163 45-49 2:27:52.4 2:30:56.5 7:09/K
1964 Lisa Sabourin Oshawa 1875 F 138 50-54 2:27:52.9 2:31:18.5 7:10/K
1965 Bev Adair Courtice 2390 F 57 55-59 2:27:53.3 2:31:18.7 7:10/K
1966 Carl Riddell Whitby 1807 M 151 50-54 2:28:00.3 2:30:57.6 7:09/K
1967 Cory Boyer South River 240 F 139 50-54 2:28:00.4 2:31:27.1 7:11/K
1968 Helen Tielen Mississauga 2123 F 140 50-54 2:28:05.3 2:30:43.5 7:09/K
1969 Steve Putman Toronto 1769 M 164 45-49 2:28:12.9 2:30:57.6 7:09/K
1970 Jennifer Harper Toronto 875 F 167 40-44 2:28:13.2 2:31:43.6 7:11/K
1971 Jianfu Wu Hamilton 2336 M 35 20-24 2:28:14.2 2:32:11.4 7:13/K
1972 Marc Bernard Stoney Creek 180 M 122 55-59 2:28:15.0 2:32:12.8 7:13/K
1973 Lee Lieu Whitby 1250 F 132 35-39 2:28:15.7 2:31:35.9 7:11/K
1974 Jeannine Telfer Whitby 2101 F 105 30-34 2:28:17.8 2:31:38.5 7:11/K
1975 Barb Pepin Richmond Hill 1682 F 141 50-54 2:28:18.4 2:31:36.0 7:11/K
1976 Marg Lambert Burlington 1166 F 26 60-64 2:28:20.5 2:31:20.7 7:10/K
1977 Joan Handjes Speirs Pickering 867 F 142 50-54 2:28:22.3 2:31:11.2 7:10/K
1978 Veronica Foster Toronto 712 F 133 35-39 2:28:31.6 2:32:06.3 7:13/K
1979 Barbara Grohmann Ancaster 831 F 140 45-49 2:28:33.7 2:31:20.0 7:10/K
1980 Robert Gama Mississauga 1292 M 155 40-44 2:28:38.5 2:32:04.6 7:12/K
1981 Randall Smallbone Burlington 1982 M 53 60-64 2:28:43.7 2:32:26.3 7:13/K
1982 Emily Westover Toronto 2256 F 42 20-24 2:28:44.4 2:32:18.6 7:13/K
1983 Tim Hendrickson Toronto 913 M 156 40-44 2:28:45.1 2:31:43.4 7:11/K
1984 Becky Fiddler Burlington 685 F 106 30-34 2:28:55.1 2:32:26.8 7:13/K
1985 Kathleen D'Sylva Burlington 603 F 141 45-49 2:29:00.1 2:32:29.0 7:14/K
1986 Laurel Grieve Paris 827 F 107 30-34 2:29:07.6 2:31:59.0 7:12/K
1987 Danny Quan Mississauga 1773 M 19 65-69 2:29:16.3 2:31:33.8 7:11/K
1988 Robert Bradley Oshawa 242 M 152 50-54 2:29:23.1 2:33:10.4 7:16/K
1989 Jessica Cali Hamilton 326 F 43 20-24 2:29:34.9 2:31:36.5 7:11/K
1990 Rebecca Phinney Whitby 1702 F 134 35-39 2:29:36.1 2:32:47.2 7:14/K
1991 Lisa Bryan Courtice 282 F 142 45-49 2:29:36.5 2:33:00.5 7:15/K
1992 Mike Bannon Cambridge 125 M 129 35-39 2:29:40.7 2:32:51.5 7:15/K
1993 Howard Sporbeck Oakville 2443 M 165 45-49 2:29:47.5 2:30:44.1 7:09/K
1994 Loretta Green Mississauga 814 F 143 50-54 2:29:57.1 2:32:14.5 7:13/K
1995 Lucy Sharp Niagara Falls 1936 F 27 60-64 2:29:57.2 2:33:26.8 7:16/K
1996 Susan Burns Brampton 304 F 144 50-54 2:29:57.5 2:33:20.2 7:16/K
1997 Olivia Busch East Aurora 308 F 44 20-24 2:30:03.4 2:33:49.5 7:17/K
1998 Ann Morgan Pickering 1519 F 168 40-44 2:30:11.6 2:33:27.9 7:16/K
1999 Jill Norman Pickering 1599 F 135 35-39 2:30:11.6 2:33:27.5 7:16/K
2000 Tedy Abramovici Richmond Hill 2386 M 123 55-59 2:30:14.0 2:34:00.8 7:18/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2001 Melanie Bruzzi Grimsby 281 F 169 40-44 2:30:19.7 2:33:32.6 7:17/K
2002 Christine Iemmolo Niagara Falls 984 F 145 50-54 2:30:22.2 2:34:03.9 7:18/K
2003 John Tucker London 2149 M 166 45-49 2:30:24.8 2:33:40.1 7:17/K
2004 Michelle Flisar London 696 F 114 25-29 2:30:26.9 2:33:40.2 7:17/K
2005 Julie Sam Concord 1882 F 108 30-34 2:30:27.8 2:33:44.2 7:17/K
2006 Debra Vanderaar Burlington 2172 F 143 45-49 2:30:34.9 2:34:07.6 7:18/K
2007 Terry Zorgel Welland 2376 M 153 50-54 2:30:38.4 2:34:17.6 7:19/K
2008 Anne De Thy Toronto 527 F 28 60-64 2:30:39.1 2:34:16.9 7:19/K
2009 Janet Yee Thornhill 2347 F 146 50-54 2:30:40.1 2:34:08.8 7:18/K
2010 Iona Laird Oakville 1161 F 20 0- 1 2:30:42.1 2:32:59.9 7:15/K
2011 Katelin Barkey Huntsville 128 F 45 20-24 2:30:45.8 2:34:43.4 7:20/K
2012 Chris Etherington Elora 653 M 157 40-44 2:30:46.1 2:32:20.4 7:13/K
2013 Janet Etherington Elora 652 F 109 30-34 2:30:46.4 2:32:20.1 7:13/K
2014 David Vella St. Paul's Bay 2187 M 124 55-59 2:30:47.3 2:33:56.8 7:18/K
2015 Tina Forte Thornhill 709 F 144 45-49 2:30:49.0 2:34:07.1 7:18/K
2016 Cindy Harvey Wasaga Beach 886 F 170 40-44 2:30:49.1 2:31:29.6 7:11/K
2017 Pam Aleman Burlington 2410 F 145 45-49 2:30:54.8 2:33:39.0 7:17/K
2018 Sandra Holder Markham 200 F 29 60-64 2:30:58.1 2:34:35.1 7:20/K
2019 Christina Stassen Toronto 2032 F 115 25-29 2:31:10.7 2:32:23.7 7:13/K
2020 Gerry Avram Richmond Hill 105 M 125 55-59 2:31:15.4 2:32:57.7 7:15/K
2021 Lia Avram Richmond Hill 104 F 58 55-59 2:31:17.3 2:32:59.1 7:15/K
2022 Hilary Corneau Toronto 459 F 116 25-29 2:31:18.6 2:31:42.6 7:11/K
2023 Aileen Coyle Toronto 473 F 117 25-29 2:31:43.7 2:33:47.0 7:17/K
2024 Michelle Iorio Woodbridge 987 F 110 30-34 2:31:45.3 2:34:48.3 7:20/K
2025 Ed Leung Oakville 1236 M 158 40-44 2:31:52.4 2:35:27.7 7:22/K
2026 Jen McCann Oakville 1403 F 171 40-44 2:31:52.9 2:35:27.9 7:22/K
2027 Agustina Llambi Toronto 1265 F 136 35-39 2:32:00.6 2:34:54.1 7:20/K
2028 Peter Lau Richmond Hill 1181 M 159 40-44 2:32:19.2 2:34:16.0 7:19/K
2029 Sarah Furan Scarobourh 738 F 137 35-39 2:32:19.2 2:33:30.3 7:16/K
2030 Amy Huffman Toronto 962 F 138 35-39 2:32:22.8 2:35:57.0 7:23/K
2031 Heather McClintock Burlington 1408 F 59 55-59 2:32:27.3 2:36:13.7 7:24/K
2032 Jo-Anne Lamb Sundridge 1165 F 147 50-54 2:32:29.3 2:35:56.3 7:23/K
2033 Anne Luxon Burlington 1293 F 30 60-64 2:32:30.1 2:36:14.4 7:24/K
2034 Monica Freudenreich Toronto 724 F 118 25-29 2:32:34.4 2:33:46.0 7:17/K
2035 Justine Sparling Kitchener 2012 F 46 20-24 2:32:40.2 2:35:04.8 7:21/K
2036 Helena Davis Perry Toronto 520 F 148 50-54 2:32:41.1 2:36:16.6 7:24/K
2037 Elizabeth Lazenby Toronto 1195 F 139 35-39 2:32:41.7 2:36:16.6 7:24/K
2038 Susan Hill Mississauga 921 F 149 50-54 2:32:43.6 2:35:44.5 7:23/K
2039 Sanju Gupta Toronto 844 M 167 45-49 2:32:45.2 2:36:31.6 7:25/K
2040 Bruce Dennison Barrie 552 M 168 45-49 2:32:46.7 2:36:27.8 7:25/K
2041 Melanie Murphy Barrie 1548 F 140 35-39 2:32:56.0 2:35:06.1 7:21/K
2042 David Goodsell Niagara Falls 794 M 54 60-64 2:32:56.9 2:35:21.7 7:22/K
2043 Marilyn Robello Pickering 2759 F 150 50-54 2:33:22.9 2:36:27.1 7:25/K
2044 Devi Benhasenn Oakville 173 F 151 50-54 2:33:26.2 2:36:21.9 7:25/K
2045 Sarah Stones Whitby 2054 F 152 50-54 2:33:26.2 2:37:14.3 7:27/K
2046 Rick Jessup Newmarket 1027 M 160 40-44 2:33:29.9 2:36:56.1 7:26/K
2047 Shari Webb Whitby 2241 F 153 50-54 2:33:34.2 2:37:25.5 7:28/K
2048 Kim McPhee Newmarket 1458 F 146 45-49 2:34:06.8 2:37:19.2 7:27/K
2049 Tamara De Dominicis Burlington 2547 F 111 30-34 2:34:21.2 2:36:27.6 7:25/K
2050 Tracey Popple Etobicoke 1733 F 21 0- 1 2:34:37.3 2:38:11.3 7:30/K
2051 Krista Card Cambridge 338 F 22 0- 1 2:34:37.9 2:38:11.5 7:30/K
2052 Kathleen Garcia Flores Courtice 747 F 141 35-39 2:35:09.8 2:38:34.2 7:31/K
2053 Heather Day Harriston 523 F 172 40-44 2:35:33.9 2:39:03.9 7:32/K
2054 Brent Butcher Kitchener 309 M 79 30-34 2:35:36.6 2:39:16.6 7:33/K
2055 Myra Kang Markham 1058 F 173 40-44 2:35:41.7 2:39:03.1 7:32/K
2056 Elaine Waller Brooklin 2222 F 147 45-49 2:35:57.1 2:39:47.1 7:34/K
2057 Cheri Singbeil Burlington 1970 F 154 50-54 2:36:02.3 2:40:11.0 7:35/K
2058 Steve Wolfe Stoney Creek 2319 M 169 45-49 2:36:03.2 2:40:12.0 7:36/K
2059 Sandra Dutkiewicz Melancthon 620 F 174 40-44 2:36:21.8 2:39:59.6 7:35/K
2060 Susan Marshall Thornhill 2701 F 60 55-59 2:36:22.4 2:39:51.7 7:35/K
2061 Jason Young Richmond Hill 2356 M 5 15-19 2:36:49.4 2:40:24.6 7:36/K
2062 Karen Darling Whitby 511 F 155 50-54 2:36:50.2 2:40:41.2 7:37/K
2063 Melissa McCormick Oshawa 1412 F 112 30-34 2:36:50.6 2:39:18.8 7:33/K
2064 Michael Yamamoto Burlington 2344 M 161 40-44 2:36:56.4 2:40:49.2 7:37/K
2065 Denise Smith Lucan 1995 F 175 40-44 2:37:02.7 2:39:18.3 7:33/K
2066 Heather Mutter Lucan 1556 F 148 45-49 2:37:03.3 2:39:18.1 7:33/K
2067 Jill Cowan Woodstock 471 F 176 40-44 2:37:03.4 2:38:13.3 7:30/K
2068 Robert Hodgson Hamilton 932 M 170 45-49 2:37:09.9 2:40:32.3 7:36/K
2069 Marce Goulart Toronto 2745 F 177 40-44 2:37:18.5 2:40:20.5 7:36/K
2070 Blake Childs Oakville 2430 F 156 50-54 2:37:21.4 2:38:18.1 7:30/K
2071 Colin Newberry Mississauga 1581 M 162 40-44 2:37:34.1 2:41:03.4 7:38/K
2072 Iain Fleming Burlington 693 M 163 40-44 2:37:56.5 2:41:28.8 7:39/K
2073 Wendy Hooper Hamilton 946 F 157 50-54 2:38:09.6 2:41:39.3 7:40/K
2074 Linda Hoogendam Pickering 945 F 158 50-54 2:38:35.6 2:41:24.5 7:39/K
2075 Sarah Rogge Pickering 1840 F 119 25-29 2:38:45.6 2:42:20.9 7:42/K
2076 Lauren Burke Toronto 300 F 120 25-29 2:38:48.1 2:42:31.2 7:42/K
2077 Diane Donaldson Hamilton 585 F 178 40-44 2:39:06.1 2:41:56.0 7:40/K
2078 Rebecca Ballantyne Hamilton 2679 F 179 40-44 2:39:12.8 2:42:03.2 7:41/K
2079 Dean Elliott New Liskeard 636 M 20 65-69 2:39:13.3 2:42:49.0 7:43/K
2080 Arlene Sardo Binbrook 1891 F 180 40-44 2:39:13.3 2:42:03.3 7:41/K
2081 Philippa Lazare Aurora 1192 F 149 45-49 2:39:25.2 2:42:20.8 7:42/K
2082 Mike Starmans Pickering 2031 M 126 55-59 2:39:28.2 2:43:24.8 7:45/K
2083 Jewel Warner Milton 2423 F 159 50-54 2:39:28.3 2:43:12.7 7:44/K
2084 Robert Zentai North Bay 2367 M 171 45-49 2:39:29.0 2:42:48.7 7:43/K
2085 Lois Forsythe Trenton 708 F 181 40-44 2:39:41.8 2:42:59.2 7:43/K
2086 Jennifer Gadoua Kitchener 2643 F 142 35-39 2:39:55.8 2:42:09.0 7:41/K
2087 Kim MacPhee Burlington 1334 F 150 45-49 2:40:00.1 2:44:01.8 7:46/K
2088 Mike Oppermann Guelph 1626 M 127 55-59 2:40:14.7 2:41:18.3 7:39/K
2089 Katherine Weiss Toronto 2246 F 113 30-34 2:40:21.5 2:44:08.3 7:47/K
2090 Colleen Walmsley Norval 2224 F 160 50-54 2:40:24.7 2:44:10.2 7:47/K
2091 Leslie Kuhar Mississauga 1143 F 151 45-49 2:40:24.7 2:44:10.4 7:47/K
2092 Louisa Duff Brampton 608 F 152 45-49 2:40:29.7 2:43:51.6 7:46/K
2093 Sue Coles Milton 438 F 153 45-49 2:40:42.7 2:43:26.1 7:45/K
2094 Brooke Williams Toronto 2291 F 114 30-34 2:40:43.7 2:44:23.5 7:47/K
2095 Virginia Schenk Toronto 1900 F 161 50-54 2:40:44.8 2:44:24.0 7:47/K
2096 Thomas Podruchny Oakville 1717 M 1 75-79 2:40:45.8 2:44:21.5 7:47/K
2097 Kim Laurie Bracebridge 1182 F 154 45-49 2:40:52.5 2:44:04.0 7:47/K
2098 Olga Dimitrova Thornhill 572 F 61 55-59 2:41:03.4 2:44:33.0 7:48/K
2099 Jeremy Dineen Toronto 574 M 130 35-39 2:41:04.5 2:43:49.2 7:46/K
2100 Jeri Olson Williamsville 1621 F 162 50-54 2:41:09.4 2:43:02.9 7:44/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2101 Anita Cassidy Burlington 356 F 143 35-39 2:41:09.8 2:45:03.7 7:49/K
2102 Rob Quintieri N/a 2412 M 154 50-54 2:41:27.9 2:44:01.5 7:46/K
2103 Robyn Barnet Kingston 132 F 163 50-54 2:41:44.9 2:44:36.8 7:48/K
2104 Silke Huber King City 2422 F 182 40-44 2:41:46.1 2:44:40.7 7:48/K
2105 Walter Makohin Oshawa 1347 M 155 50-54 2:41:48.3 2:41:48.3 7:40/K
2106 Vlade Dimovski Markham 573 M 172 45-49 2:41:48.3 2:41:48.3 7:40/K
2107 Betty Sellars Oakville 1921 F 62 55-59 2:41:55.3 2:42:57.7 7:43/K
2108 Donna Fiorini Woodbridge 687 F 164 50-54 2:42:09.5 2:42:41.4 7:43/K
2109 Bernadette Matasaran Mississauga 1388 F 155 45-49 2:42:17.0 2:46:00.8 7:52/K
2110 Bobby Hussain Milton 2095 M 131 35-39 2:42:19.2 2:46:00.7 7:52/K
2111 Peter Grimwood Rockwood 830 M 21 65-69 2:42:36.3 2:46:11.2 7:53/K
2112 Franz Gangl Bradford 746 M 173 45-49 2:42:55.8 2:46:16.6 7:53/K
2113 Mathew Kristensen Burlington 1138 M 3 2-14 2:43:54.9 2:47:35.0 7:57/K
2114 Karen Wittke Brampton 2316 F 156 45-49 2:43:56.3 2:47:17.8 7:56/K
2115 Michelle Barnes Brampton 131 F 157 45-49 2:44:10.7 2:47:27.3 7:56/K
2116 Sabrina Crocker Brampton 482 F 144 35-39 2:44:10.9 2:47:27.3 7:56/K
2117 Sarah Jane Black Burlington 206 F 183 40-44 2:44:17.8 2:48:02.8 7:58/K
2118 Adelle Martiuk Burlington 1385 F 121 25-29 2:44:22.6 2:46:25.7 7:53/K
2119 Denise James North York 1015 F 63 55-59 2:45:03.8 2:48:56.2 8:00/K
2120 Geoffrey Carman Thornhill 340 M 164 40-44 2:45:04.8 2:48:56.7 8:00/K
2121 John Racovali Whitby 1778 M 128 55-59 2:45:09.5 2:49:06.4 8:01/K
2122 Emma Paulson Toronto 1671 F 47 20-24 2:45:10.3 2:47:52.5 7:57/K
2123 Janet Pymento Toronto 1770 F 165 50-54 2:45:17.1 2:49:21.7 8:02/K
2124 Jacqueline Volterman Hamilton 2203 F 31 60-64 2:46:05.5 2:49:14.4 8:01/K
2125 Dennis Swan Hamilton 2673 M 156 50-54 2:46:22.0 2:49:57.4 8:03/K
2126 William Robinson Oakville 1827 M 129 55-59 2:46:40.2 2:49:48.9 8:03/K
2127 Julie Harper N/a 2617 F 145 35-39 2:46:55.4 2:48:49.6 8:00/K
2128 Susan Leblanc Whitby 1199 F 166 50-54 2:47:01.4 2:50:52.4 8:06/K
2129 Cathy Cherwinka Whitby 378 F 158 45-49 2:47:01.9 2:50:52.3 8:06/K
2130 Christine Morden Newcastle 1513 F 64 55-59 2:47:35.4 2:51:21.6 8:07/K
2131 Erica Peterson Thornhill 1692 F 146 35-39 2:47:50.3 2:51:22.9 8:07/K
2132 Adriane Beaudry Mississauga 156 F 184 40-44 2:47:51.4 2:49:59.9 8:03/K
2133 Rik Steven Cookstown 2045 M 157 50-54 2:47:52.0 2:51:25.8 8:07/K
2134 Shary Last Kingsville 1179 F 32 60-64 2:48:28.7 2:52:01.4 8:09/K
2135 Peter Davidson Pickering 515 M 4 70-74 2:48:31.6 2:52:27.8 8:10/K
2136 Douglas Kitchen Burlington 1111 M 132 35-39 2:48:35.5 2:50:09.0 8:04/K
2137 Sandra Francis Whitby 715 F 159 45-49 2:48:38.6 2:52:39.2 8:11/K
2138 Wendy Nightingale Washington 1595 F 167 50-54 2:48:57.4 2:52:58.5 8:12/K
2139 Bob McDonald Newcastle 1419 M 22 65-69 2:48:59.0 2:52:46.9 8:11/K
2140 Jennifer Mesaric Grimsby 1471 F 147 35-39 2:49:03.5 2:51:39.8 8:08/K
2141 Denise Muia Niagara-On-the-lake 1539 F 160 45-49 2:49:06.1 2:52:43.7 8:11/K
2142 Jill McKay Pickering 1435 F 122 25-29 2:49:40.3 2:53:24.4 8:13/K
2143 Emily Dalgleish Hamilton 2520 F 123 25-29 2:49:41.2 2:53:21.7 8:13/K
2144 Richard (dick) Felton Sarnia 672 M 5 70-74 2:49:41.7 2:53:26.2 8:13/K
2145 Mary Louise Kozak Oakville 1132 F 33 60-64 2:49:44.2 2:53:37.2 8:14/K
2146 Kelly Wilson Pickering 1057 F 115 30-34 2:49:55.3 2:53:12.1 8:13/K
2147 Janice Wojciechowski North Tonawanda 2318 F 124 25-29 2:50:03.7 2:54:08.4 8:15/K
2148 Marie Delen Toronto 2553 F 23 0- 1 2:50:20.1 2:52:56.9 8:12/K
2149 Jennifer Deciantis Toronto 536 F 148 35-39 2:50:26.5 2:54:19.5 8:16/K
2150 Mary Telford Hamilton 2102 F 168 50-54 2:50:33.0 2:54:36.3 8:16/K
2151 Bobby Allen Burlington On L7S 2C1 57 M 165 40-44 2:50:38.9 2:53:29.6 8:13/K
2152 Melanie Curtis Richmond Hill 2512 F 149 35-39 2:50:48.2 2:54:33.6 8:16/K
2153 Stephanie Holko Burlington 938 F 116 30-34 2:50:49.6 2:54:55.2 8:17/K
2154 Nivia Gomes Toronto 789 F 169 50-54 2:50:58.0 2:53:40.3 8:14/K
2155 Christina Gibbs Hamilton 770 F 125 25-29 2:51:09.4 2:54:15.8 8:15/K
2156 Moriah Greenhaw Alberton 815 F 10 15-19 2:52:16.2 2:56:15.2 8:21/K
2157 Janet Milne Ancaster 1484 F 5 65-69 2:52:19.0 2:55:09.1 8:18/K
2158 Sandra Dawe Dawe Guelph 521 F 65 55-59 2:52:31.0 2:56:22.8 8:22/K
2159 Doreen Kilfoil Milton 2501 F 161 45-49 2:52:44.7 2:56:27.2 8:22/K
2160 Linda Bilanski Brampton 2469 F 66 55-59 2:52:52.3 2:56:57.1 8:23/K
2161 Melanie Dittrich Burlington 580 F 162 45-49 2:52:54.3 2:56:39.2 8:22/K
2162 Ana Maria Marques-Storozuk Caledon 2488 F 150 35-39 2:54:18.4 2:58:24.6 8:27/K
2163 Kathy Wallace Brampton 2220 F 67 55-59 2:54:18.4 2:58:24.1 8:27/K
2164 Mary Hamelink Courtice 860 F 6 65-69 2:54:38.0 2:58:21.7 8:27/K
2165 Debra Meier Grand Island 1464 F 68 55-59 2:55:01.4 2:59:05.3 8:29/K
2166 Amanda Brazeau Hamilton 250 F 151 35-39 2:55:32.8 2:56:06.9 8:21/K
2167 Milla Yurman Gormley 2360 F 152 35-39 2:55:38.7 2:56:47.0 8:23/K
2168 Lorraine Hutchison Ajax 978 F 163 45-49 2:56:23.4 2:59:39.9 8:31/K
2169 Velvet Dean Oshawa 530 F 170 50-54 2:56:23.9 3:00:23.8 8:33/K
2170 Marylouise Duncan Ancaster 613 F 7 65-69 2:56:28.5 2:59:18.3 8:30/K
2171 Alessia Barzetti Stoney Creek 140 F 126 25-29 2:56:35.1 3:00:34.9 8:33/K
2172 Nadia Uliana Oakville 2162 F 164 45-49 2:56:57.9 2:59:56.7 8:32/K
2173 Justine Howard Burlington 956 F 48 20-24 2:57:12.6 2:59:32.3 8:31/K
2174 Fred Hamelink Courtice 859 M 23 65-69 2:57:36.4 3:01:19.6 8:36/K
2175 Martina Power Guelph 1748 F 34 60-64 2:57:46.9 3:01:38.5 8:36/K
2176 Juli Pizolinas Guelph 1715 F 185 40-44 2:57:54.1 2:59:13.0 8:30/K
2177 Jenn Vreeken Ham 2208 F 127 25-29 2:58:08.6 3:01:15.7 8:35/K
2178 Joanne Miklos Den Iseger London 1475 F 8 65-69 2:58:14.2 3:01:58.5 8:37/K
2179 Lauren Chin-You Oshawa 389 F 128 25-29 2:58:18.2 3:01:59.9 8:37/K
2180 Paul Smith Oshawa 1996 M 130 55-59 2:58:24.6 3:02:11.1 8:38/K
2181 Yvette Goethe-Bahlmann Courtice 781 F 186 40-44 2:58:26.1 3:02:12.1 8:38/K
2182 Paula Simpson Barrie 1968 F 129 25-29 2:58:51.6 3:02:30.2 8:39/K
2183 Patricia Boyce Oshawa 238 F 165 45-49 2:59:52.1 3:03:41.2 8:42/K
2184 Josie Cirelli Whitby 404 F 166 45-49 2:59:52.2 3:03:41.3 8:42/K
2185 Pauline Lindsay Mississauga 1252 F 9 65-69 2:59:52.9 3:03:54.9 8:43/K
2186 Rosanna Rubini Caledon 1862 F 24 0- 1 3:00:16.9 3:02:47.3 8:40/K
2187 Briana Morella Dundas 1516 F 117 30-34 3:00:44.4 3:02:50.7 8:40/K
2188 Ana Ferreira Toronto 682 F 118 30-34 3:01:35.7 3:05:39.8 8:48/K
2189 Paul Denhartog Toronto 546 M 55 60-64 3:01:46.9 3:05:28.8 8:47/K
2190 Jennifer Noel Burlington 1596 F 153 35-39 3:01:49.2 3:05:10.0 8:47/K
2191 Alison Murphy Burlington 1550 F 187 40-44 3:01:50.3 3:05:10.8 8:47/K
2192 Barbara Hartley Toronto 882 F 1 75-79 3:02:14.2 3:04:02.6 8:43/K
2193 Debbie Kent Pickering 1089 F 69 55-59 3:02:26.3 3:06:22.5 8:50/K
2194 Martin Leger Toronto 1209 M 174 45-49 3:02:53.9 3:06:33.1 8:50/K
2195 John Hartley Toronto 881 M 6 70-74 3:02:58.1 3:04:46.7 8:45/K
2196 Julia Bosa Maple 223 F 130 25-29 3:03:57.6 3:07:44.1 8:54/K
2197 Jane Vivian Milton 2200 F 70 55-59 3:04:27.7 3:08:17.2 8:55/K
2198 Liz Powell St Catherines 1744 F 171 50-54 3:05:08.1 3:09:12.6 8:58/K
2199 Lisa Whittingham St Catherines 2276 F 154 35-39 3:05:08.4 3:09:12.7 8:58/K
2200 Andrew Bome Hamilton 216 M 158 50-54 3:05:25.0 3:09:27.9 8:59/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2201 Chris Arnold Chatham 90 M 24 0- 1 3:05:49.2 3:07:41.8 8:54/K
2202 Tameil Brooks Brooklin 260 F 155 35-39 3:06:29.7 3:10:31.3 9:02/K
2203 Daphne Bruce Campbellville 280 F 10 65-69 3:06:55.8 3:10:45.2 9:02/K
2204 Eileen Williams Toronto 2289 F 172 50-54 3:06:57.7 3:11:04.2 9:03/K
2205 Glenn MacKley Toronto 1326 M 133 35-39 3:07:22.5 3:11:24.5 9:04/K
2206 Marianne Fletcher Burlington 2556 F 71 55-59 3:08:02.0 3:11:49.5 9:05/K
2207 May Stemshorn Mississauga 2040 F 11 65-69 3:08:11.3 3:12:11.9 9:06/K
2208 Mark Lemieux London 1217 M 56 60-64 3:09:26.4 3:13:33.6 9:10/K
2209 Gayle Lemieux London 1216 F 72 55-59 3:09:36.3 3:13:38.5 9:11/K
2210 Diane Murray Niagara Falls 1553 F 73 55-59 3:10:01.9 3:14:05.9 9:12/K
2211 Melissa Dorion Brampton 590 F 156 35-39 3:10:27.9 3:11:57.8 9:06/K
2212 Helen Bokalo Missisauga 213 F 35 60-64 3:10:55.6 3:15:01.6 9:15/K
2213 Tim Cote Tiny 469 M 57 60-64 3:12:36.9 3:16:43.2 9:19/K
2214 Janet Duffy Barrie 611 F 36 60-64 3:13:44.5 3:17:24.2 9:21/K
2215 Jacquie Duffy Barrie 610 F 157 35-39 3:13:45.2 3:17:24.1 9:21/K
2216 Juliette Anderton Hamilton 73 F 2 75-79 3:13:51.3 3:17:10.8 9:21/K
2217 Leslie Konkle Mount Hope 1127 F 167 45-49 3:13:58.5 3:17:52.8 9:23/K
2218 Bryan Hauser Ancaster 890 M 58 60-64 3:13:59.2 3:17:53.4 9:23/K
2219 Toni Grates Brooklin 806 F 188 40-44 3:15:16.3 3:19:17.4 9:27/K
2220 Maple Chong Toronto 395 F 119 30-34 3:16:00.6 3:17:32.5 9:22/K
2221 Pam Wakefield Guelph 2215 F 168 45-49 3:16:59.0 3:21:04.6 9:32/K
2222 Kaya Krishnagopal Scarborough 1137 F 131 25-29 3:17:37.1 3:17:37.1 9:22/K
2223 Lisa Truscott Pickering 2143 F 169 45-49 3:18:48.9 3:22:54.2 9:37/K
2224 Spence Dickson Hannon 569 M 7 70-74 3:21:15.8 3:24:07.6 9:40/K
2225 Janet Villani Dundas 2197 F 12 65-69 3:21:16.0 3:24:08.4 9:40/K
2226 Estelle Drake Niagara Falls 598 F 13 65-69 3:21:16.1 3:24:06.9 9:40/K
2227 Alexis O'Connor Hamilton 1612 F 4 70-74 3:21:50.1 3:25:10.1 9:43/K
2228 Nancy Kanas Mississauga 1056 F 74 55-59 3:29:00.0 3:33:04.0 10:06/K
2229 Barbara Cocks Georgetown 429 F 3 75-79 3:29:11.3 3:33:03.8 10:06/K
2230 Bert Cocks Georgetown 428 M 2 75-79 3:29:13.2 3:33:05.9 10:06/K
2231 Ashley Iannaci Brampton 981 F 120 30-34 3:30:48.7 3:34:55.7 10:11/K
2232 Marsha Rampersaud Brampton 23 F 132 25-29 3:30:49.4 3:34:56.6 10:11/K
2233 Wendy Wood Maple 2324 F 75 55-59 3:31:07.9 3:35:04.1 10:12/K
2234 Rhiannon Wood Maple 2323 F 37 60-64 3:31:11.6 3:35:08.6 10:12/K
2235 Linda Booth Brantford 220 F 173 50-54 3:39:44.4 3:42:17.5 10:32/K
2236 Glen Booth Brantford 2683 M 175 45-49 3:39:45.5 3:42:18.5 10:32/K
2237 Thomas Hrdina Ridgewood 959 M 24 65-69 3:40:08.7 3:44:16.1 10:38/K
2238 Anne Neeson Brampton 1577 F 76 55-59 3:48:12.6 3:52:17.4 11:01/K
2239 Carol Ann Pazder Brampton 1674 F 170 45-49 3:48:12.9 3:52:18.1 11:01/K
Top  

Frosty 5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Barry Britt Guelph 5003 M 1 Top Fin 14:44.4 14:44.4 2:57/K
2 Robert Winslow Guelph 5009 M 2 Top Fin 14:54.8 14:54.8 2:59/K
3 Jeremy Rae Guelph 5002 M 3 Top Fin 14:58.0 14:58.0 3:00/K
4 John Mason Drumbo ON 5004 M 1 25-29 14:58.2 14:58.2 3:00/K
5 Aaron Hendrikx Parkhill 5001 M 1 20-24 15:03.6 15:03.6 3:01/K
6 Hussein Hashi Guelph 3003 M 2 25-29 15:31.0 15:31.0 3:06/K
7 Sergio Raez Villanueva Mississauga 5007 M 1 15-19 15:45.1 15:45.1 3:09/K
8 Thomas Omwenga Hamilton 5010 M 1 35-39 16:47.7 16:47.7 3:21/K
9 Matthew Cheung Scarborough 5106 M 2 15-19 16:51.3 16:51.3 3:22/K
10 Victor Gatundu Burlington 20 M 2 35-39 16:59.9 16:59.9 3:24/K
11 Nathaniel Tsang Thornhill 5011 M 3 25-29 17:00.4 17:00.4 3:24/K
12 Nicolae Petrescu Toronto 3046 M 1 30-34 17:00.9 17:00.9 3:24/K
13 Luke Mawhinney Burlington 3914 M 3 15-19 17:16.2 17:16.2 3:27/K
14 Matthew Lozano Ajax 3062 M 4 15-19 17:18.5 17:18.5 3:28/K
15 Amanda McLeod Hamilton 3918 F 1 Top Fin 17:24.4 17:24.4 3:29/K
16 Adrian Lawson Fergus 3956 M 3 35-39 17:26.0 17:26.0 3:29/K
17 Darren Lee Toronto 5345 M 1 Top Fin 17:32.9 17:32.9 3:30/K
18 Mike MacInnes Barrie 5370 M 4 25-29 17:36.6 17:36.6 3:31/K
19 Hussain Albeer Mississauga 5025 M 2 20-24 18:02.2 18:02.2 3:36/K
20 Ming-Chang Tsai Toronto 3856 M 1 40-44 18:02.4 18:02.4 3:36/K
21 Jasper Tey Guelph 5588 M 2 30-34 18:03.4 18:03.4 3:37/K
22 Michael Hudson Toronto 3939 M 5 25-29 18:14.0 18:14.0 3:39/K
23 Andrew Prine Hamilton 5496 M 6 25-29 18:29.3 18:29.3 3:42/K
24 Ali Drynan Toronto 5005 F 2 Top Fin 18:33.6 18:33.6 3:43/K
25 Jessica Kuepfer Waterloo 3048 F 3 Top Fin 18:34.4 18:34.4 3:43/K
26 Clive Morgan Yarker 5438 M 1 55-59 18:39.8 18:39.8 3:44/K
27 Dan Dakin Fonthill 5151 M 4 35-39 18:40.4 18:40.4 3:44/K
28 John Todd Whitby 3073 M 2 55-59 18:40.9 18:40.9 3:44/K
29 Leanna Lee Toronto 5346 F 1 30-34 18:41.5 18:41.5 3:44/K
30 Gavin Snell Mississauga 5567 M 2 40-44 18:58.2 18:58.2 3:48/K
31 Scott McMullen St Catharines 5414 M 5 35-39 19:11.2 19:11.2 3:50/K
32 Sarah McClure Oakville 5396 F 1 15-19 19:33.2 19:33.2 3:55/K
33 Rob Finlay Burlington 5016 M 1 45-49 19:38.5 19:38.5 3:56/K
34 Alan Mawhinney Mawhinney Burlington 3915 M 1 50-54 19:40.2 19:40.2 3:56/K
35 Ella Kubas Milton 5332 F 2 15-19 19:44.3 19:44.3 3:57/K
36 Adrienne Morgan Hamilton 5437 F 1 20-24 19:52.6 19:52.6 3:58/K
37 Mike Gregory Toronto 5246 M 3 30-34 20:06.9 20:06.9 4:01/K
38 Richard Edmonds Sooke 3063 M 4 30-34 20:14.9 20:14.9 4:03/K
39 Nathan Simas Burlington 5556 M 5 15-19 20:15.6 20:15.6 4:03/K
40 Paul Root Hamilton 5523 M 1 0- 1 20:27.1 20:27.1 4:05/K
41 Kevin Tearle Hamilton 3078 M 3 40-44 20:46.9 20:46.9 4:09/K
42 Joy Kramarich Oakville 3945 F 1 Top Fin 20:48.6 20:48.6 4:10/K
43 James Kerr Burlington 5322 M 1 2-14 20:50.7 20:50.7 4:10/K
44 Mitchell Wood Burlington 3035 M 3 20-24 20:52.1 20:52.1 4:10/K
45 Adrienne Tearle Hamilton 3074 F 1 35-39 21:10.8 21:10.8 4:14/K
46 Graham McClure Oakville 5397 M 4 20-24 21:17.5 21:17.5 4:15/K
47 Taylor Corelli Sault Ste Marie 5129 F 1 25-29 21:20.6 21:20.6 4:16/K
48 Ken White Burlington 3881 M 2 45-49 21:20.7 21:43.1 4:21/K
49 Jake Wicks East Garafraxa 3884 M 2 0- 1 21:46.9 21:46.9 4:21/K
50 Michael Shuryn Newmarket 5553 M 1 60-64 21:48.4 21:48.4 4:22/K
51 Shane Hotchkiss Kincardine 3053 M 2 50-54 21:49.9 21:49.9 4:22/K
52 Will Kubas Milton 5333 M 2 2-14 21:59.7 21:59.7 4:24/K
53 Christine Bottomley Toronto 5078 F 2 30-34 22:11.3 22:30.8 4:30/K
54 Joe Giacomelli Stoney Creek 5229 M 5 30-34 22:15.9 22:15.9 4:27/K
55 Kate Knafelc Ridgeville 5325 F 1 2-14 22:16.9 22:16.9 4:27/K
56 Steve Jang Oakville 3995 M 6 15-19 22:17.8 22:17.8 4:27/K
57 Charles Minor Richmond Hill 1488 M 3 45-49 22:18.5 22:18.5 4:28/K
58 Brian Carty Burlington 1894 M 3 55-59 22:35.8 22:35.8 4:31/K
59 Anthony Simas Burlington 5555 M 4 55-59 22:38.5 22:38.5 4:32/K
60 Randy Gordon Oakville 796 M 4 40-44 22:47.5 22:47.5 4:33/K
61 Jerry Sapa Oakville 3969 M 4 45-49 22:50.4 22:50.4 4:34/K
62 Mikaela Gray Oakville 5244 F 3 15-19 22:53.0 22:53.0 4:35/K
63 Sandra Soucie Owen Sound 5570 F 1 40-44 22:54.0 22:54.0 4:35/K
64 Sam Moffatt Burlington 2586 M 5 20-24 22:54.9 22:54.9 4:35/K
65 Melissa O'Brien Grimsby 5462 F 2 40-44 22:55.0 22:55.0 4:35/K
66 Doug Ferrier Stoney Creek 5201 M 5 45-49 22:57.8 22:57.8 4:35/K
67 Alex Milne Limehouse 5429 F 2 20-24 23:02.2 23:02.2 4:36/K
68 David Kerr Burlington 5321 M 3 50-54 23:02.4 23:02.4 4:36/K
69 Scott Bolton Oakville 5076 M 4 50-54 23:07.6 23:07.6 4:37/K
70 Adam Russell Oakville 1868 M 7 25-29 23:08.0 23:08.0 4:38/K
71 Eric Wilhelm Loretto 3909 M 6 20-24 23:15.3 23:15.3 4:39/K
72 Colton Ross Waterdown 5524 M 3 2-14 23:17.0 24:00.2 4:48/K
73 Rebecca Lovisek Toronto 5362 F 3 30-34 23:17.7 23:44.9 4:45/K
74 Lisa-Marie Bianchi Toronto 3018 F 2 25-29 23:20.4 23:40.1 4:44/K
75 Dj Dunn Waterdown 3981 M 4 2-14 23:32.5 24:14.9 4:51/K
76 Peter Thorpe East Garafraxa 5595 M 2 60-64 23:38.2 23:38.2 4:44/K
77 Erin Haney Toronto 5259 F 4 15-19 23:46.3 23:46.3 4:45/K
78 Silvia Stanica Aurora 5574 F 5 15-19 23:46.4 23:46.4 4:45/K
79 Shawn Moulden Hamilton 5445 M 6 30-34 23:54.3 23:54.3 4:47/K
80 Ken Kuschei Oakville 5336 M 6 45-49 23:55.7 24:17.5 4:51/K
81 Ogi Dolibic Stoney Creek 5177 M 6 35-39 23:58.8 23:58.8 4:48/K
82 Rick MacLeod Farley Owen Sound 5374 M 5 50-54 23:59.9 23:59.9 4:48/K
83 Travis Lord Stoney Creek 3920 M 7 30-34 24:03.4 24:41.2 4:56/K
84 Tammy Gauthier Burlington 5226 F 3 40-44 24:10.6 24:31.1 4:54/K
85 Sophie Hotchkiss Kincardine 3056 F 6 15-19 24:11.3 24:11.3 4:50/K
86 Julie Savoia Niagara Falls 5532 F 1 0- 1 24:14.0 24:14.0 4:51/K
87 Thomas Barnes Caledon 5050 M 7 45-49 24:15.8 24:54.2 4:59/K
88 Pascal Maga Hamilton 50 M 5 2-14 24:17.4 24:17.4 4:51/K
89 Stewat Kyle Hamilton 1151 M 8 25-29 24:17.7 24:35.1 4:55/K
90 Bruno Rios Toronto 5513 M 8 30-34 24:24.4 24:50.4 4:58/K
91 Kathryn Burton Hamilton 306 F 4 40-44 24:27.3 24:27.3 4:53/K
92 Paul Hasselfeldt Vaughan 5265 M 7 35-39 24:27.8 24:45.3 4:57/K
93 Bridget Yurkiw Ajax 3905 F 3 20-24 24:28.0 24:28.0 4:54/K
94 Rachel Wheeler Brockville 3878 F 7 15-19 24:31.6 25:00.8 5:00/K
95 Teresa Pollex Smith Brantford 3999 F 4 30-34 24:32.5 24:32.5 4:54/K
96 Jason Bastedo Terra Cotta 3928 M 5 40-44 24:42.5 24:42.5 4:56/K
97 Christopher Alford 3970 M 8 35-39 24:42.8 25:06.5 5:01/K
98 Lora Kavanagh Toronto 5312 F 2 35-39 24:44.2 24:44.2 4:57/K
99 Zachary Hamm Milton 3955 M 6 2-14 24:46.2 24:46.2 4:57/K
100 Conan Lear Aurora 5343 M 8 45-49 24:48.6 24:48.6 4:58/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Paul Wild Milton 3069 M 6 40-44 24:48.9 24:48.9 4:58/K
102 Walter Lum Richmond Hill 5363 M 9 45-49 24:49.3 24:49.3 4:58/K
103 Pierre Mihok Markham 5424 M 3 60-64 24:53.3 24:53.3 4:59/K
104 Lucas Stitt Burlington 3095 M 7 2-14 24:56.0 24:56.0 4:59/K
105 Gen Rayner Milton 5504 F 5 30-34 24:56.4 24:56.4 4:59/K
106 Robert Hart Owen Sound 5264 M 4 60-64 24:58.8 24:58.8 5:00/K
107 Matt Romlewski Burlington 5522 M 7 15-19 24:59.8 24:59.8 5:00/K
108 Josee Simick Milton 5557 F 3 35-39 25:00.6 25:46.2 5:09/K
109 Steve Keery Bradford 5316 M 9 35-39 25:02.6 25:02.6 5:00/K
110 Vesna Bojsic Mississauga 5075 F 5 40-44 25:03.9 25:03.9 5:01/K
111 Brittany Marriott Stoney Creek 3984 F 3 25-29 25:06.4 25:06.4 5:01/K
112 Meredith Fuller Ridgeville 5220 F 1 45-49 25:08.5 25:08.5 5:02/K
113 Joseph Disavino Toronto 3931 M 7 20-24 25:10.2 25:55.1 5:11/K
114 John Winistok Mississauga 3890 M 7 40-44 25:10.7 25:29.1 5:06/K
115 Stephanie Romano N.a 3072 F 6 30-34 25:11.2 25:28.1 5:06/K
116 Jim Dach Hamilton 5150 M 1 65-69 25:19.4 25:19.4 5:04/K
117 Edward Kooistra Belleville 5330 M 5 55-59 25:27.8 25:27.8 5:05/K
118 Andre Belisle Puslinch 5059 M 9 30-34 25:28.6 25:48.5 5:10/K
119 Caroline Albion Puslinch 5026 F 7 30-34 25:35.4 25:55.6 5:11/K
120 Tina Thorpe East Garafraxa 5594 F 1 50-54 25:39.6 25:39.6 5:08/K
121 Lynette Bickham Grimsby 5070 F 1 60-64 25:44.7 25:44.7 5:09/K
122 Kael Walker Cambridge 3868 M 9 25-29 25:45.8 26:07.3 5:13/K
123 Rick McCleary Burford 1405 M 6 50-54 25:52.4 25:52.4 5:10/K
124 Tony Savoia Niagara Falls 5531 M 10 35-39 25:53.9 25:53.9 5:11/K
125 David Hutchison Burlington 5286 M 7 50-54 25:54.2 25:54.2 5:11/K
126 Boris Gonzalez North York 5239 M 8 50-54 25:59.5 25:59.5 5:12/K
127 Gloria Hewitt Campbellville 5273 F 2 60-64 26:02.2 26:02.2 5:12/K
128 Ron Cormier Niagara Falls 5130 M 6 55-59 26:03.5 26:03.5 5:13/K
129 Gregory McKinnon Barrie 5410 M 8 40-44 26:06.6 26:06.6 5:13/K
130 Christine Kelly Toronto 5318 F 4 35-39 26:09.3 26:51.0 5:22/K
131 Gerald Woodman Etobicoke 3049 M 9 50-54 26:11.9 26:11.9 5:14/K
132 Stella Oliver Dundas 5014 F 2 2-14 26:12.8 26:12.8 5:14/K
133 Brogan Mac Isaac Burlington 3983 F 3 2-14 26:13.6 26:13.6 5:15/K
134 Michael Moulden Dundas 5446 M 2 65-69 26:14.9 26:55.6 5:23/K
135 Genevieve MacKenzie Toronto 5371 F 8 30-34 26:15.4 26:45.3 5:21/K
136 Vicky Leung Toronto 5353 F 5 35-39 26:18.9 26:18.9 5:16/K
137 Kevin MacLeod Barrie 5373 M 11 35-39 26:24.7 26:24.7 5:17/K
138 Unknown Participant Oshawa 3099 F 2 45-49 26:26.4 26:26.4 5:17/K
139 Larissa Fenn Burlington 5200 F 2 0- 1 26:28.9 26:52.5 5:22/K
140 Nicholas Barnes Palgrave 5051 M 8 2-14 26:29.3 27:05.8 5:25/K
141 Sara Wicks East Garafraxa 3883 F 3 0- 1 26:30.5 26:30.5 5:18/K
142 Penny Mignott Mississauga 5423 F 6 35-39 26:30.6 26:30.6 5:18/K
143 Pascale Gonthier Oakville 5238 F 6 40-44 26:32.5 26:53.4 5:23/K
144 Jackilyn Wallace Brampton 3869 F 3 45-49 26:34.2 27:14.2 5:27/K
145 Carrie Lancaster Oro-Medonte 5341 F 7 35-39 26:36.7 27:58.3 5:36/K
146 Sophia King Brampton 3021 F 9 30-34 26:37.9 27:22.7 5:28/K
147 Kristen Knaggs Caledon 3013 F 7 40-44 26:38.0 27:20.3 5:28/K
148 Chris Redmond Burlington 5507 M 7 55-59 26:38.0 26:38.0 5:20/K
149 Greg Delutis Kitchener 3087 M 8 55-59 26:42.5 27:06.2 5:25/K
150 Andrew McClure Oakville 5401 M 10 25-29 26:45.9 26:45.9 5:21/K
151 Dave Clancy Guelph 5119 M 10 30-34 26:46.5 26:46.5 5:21/K
152 Bobbie Jo Condon Hamilton 3044 F 10 30-34 26:49.6 26:49.6 5:22/K
153 Jeff Bucci Burlington 5091 M 10 45-49 26:50.6 26:50.6 5:22/K
154 Emilie Smith Toronto 3992 F 11 30-34 26:52.6 26:52.6 5:22/K
155 Laura Edge Georgetown 3051 F 8 35-39 26:54.6 26:54.6 5:23/K
156 Stacy Walton Toronto 3077 F 4 25-29 27:00.0 27:22.0 5:28/K
157 Allan Cox Mississauga 3020 M 8 20-24 27:02.6 27:02.6 5:24/K
158 Alison Kirkpatrick Oakville 5324 F 2 50-54 27:02.8 27:02.8 5:24/K
159 Kris Graci Stoney Creek 5242 F 3 50-54 27:03.2 28:08.4 5:38/K
160 Claire Nicole Brown Milton 5084 F 9 35-39 27:10.4 27:27.9 5:29/K
161 Charlene Wilhelm Loretto 3908 F 1 55-59 27:13.7 27:13.7 5:27/K
162 Shannon Corstorphine Guelph 5135 F 10 35-39 27:14.8 27:14.8 5:27/K
163 John Paul Agius Mississauga 5019 M 12 35-39 27:18.3 27:18.3 5:28/K
164 Grant Hagemeister Mississauga 5251 M 11 45-49 27:19.0 27:19.0 5:28/K
165 Lynn Clack Rockwood 5118 F 4 45-49 27:19.1 27:19.1 5:28/K
166 Darin Finlayson Milton 3911 M 13 35-39 27:19.6 27:19.6 5:28/K
167 Katrina Chvedukas Burlington 5114 F 4 20-24 27:19.9 27:51.4 5:34/K
168 Laurel Whalley Burlington 3877 F 8 40-44 27:23.2 27:51.7 5:34/K
169 Michael McClure Oakville 5399 M 11 25-29 27:23.5 27:23.5 5:29/K
170 Erin Issler Caledon Village 3008 F 11 35-39 27:24.5 28:04.6 5:37/K
171 Alannah Mottershaw Caledon 5444 F 5 20-24 27:25.1 27:25.1 5:29/K
172 Louise Compton Oakville 5128 F 12 30-34 27:27.0 27:27.0 5:29/K
173 Wayne Wylie Mississauga 3896 M 12 45-49 27:34.9 27:34.9 5:31/K
174 Claire Prest Toronto 3973 F 1 70-74 27:39.6 28:08.9 5:38/K
175 Lara Rouse Burlington 3030 F 5 25-29 27:41.3 27:57.6 5:35/K
176 Rob McCann Oakville 5393 M 13 45-49 27:43.8 27:43.8 5:33/K
177 Simon Carneiro Toronto 5101 M 14 35-39 27:44.3 28:06.9 5:37/K
178 Theresa Abbey Woodstock 5015 F 12 35-39 27:46.8 27:46.8 5:33/K
179 Kaitlyn Church Mississauga 3952 F 8 15-19 27:48.0 27:48.0 5:34/K
180 Jeremy Franchi Hamilton 5214 M 12 25-29 27:48.0 27:48.0 5:34/K
181 Rachel Terry Mississauga 5587 F 9 40-44 27:50.8 27:50.8 5:34/K
182 Julia Whytock Toronto 3953 F 9 15-19 27:51.6 27:51.6 5:34/K
183 Lauren Ziemer Hamilton 3012 F 4 2-14 27:52.7 27:52.7 5:34/K
184 Johanne Pasion Burlington 3028 F 4 50-54 27:53.7 27:53.7 5:35/K
185 Gary Torraville St.catharines 3849 M 14 45-49 27:54.3 27:54.3 5:35/K
186 Julia Kole Mississauga 5327 F 6 25-29 27:57.1 27:57.1 5:35/K
187 Bianca Dipietro Hamilton 5175 F 7 25-29 28:00.7 28:00.7 5:36/K
188 Kevin Yan Mississauga 3897 M 9 20-24 28:00.7 28:42.6 5:44/K
189 Amber Nelson Georgetown 5455 F 10 40-44 28:03.3 28:03.3 5:37/K
190 Lorraine Pritchard Toronto 3938 F 4 0- 1 28:06.6 28:06.6 5:37/K
191 Meridyth Taylor Waterloo 5585 F 2 55-59 28:07.1 28:50.3 5:46/K
192 Jamie Cuthbertson Toronto 3972 F 8 25-29 28:07.3 28:29.0 5:42/K
193 Colleen Redmond Toronto 5508 F 6 20-24 28:08.7 28:08.7 5:38/K
194 Micheline Howarth Oakville 5281 F 5 50-54 28:11.9 28:36.3 5:43/K
195 Ning Neal Dong Burlington 5178 M 11 30-34 28:14.8 28:55.6 5:47/K
196 Nancy Russell Oakville 5528 F 3 60-64 28:15.8 28:15.8 5:39/K
197 Teresa Schoonings Brantford 2589 F 11 40-44 28:18.5 28:18.5 5:40/K
198 Alyssa Lacroix Brampton 5338 F 7 20-24 28:18.8 28:18.8 5:40/K
199 Larry Quinlan Scarborough 5499 M 9 55-59 28:19.2 28:19.2 5:40/K
200 Stephanie Hay Stoney Creek 3919 F 9 25-29 28:20.9 28:57.7 5:47/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Katie Schreiber Guelph 5538 F 13 30-34 28:21.1 29:03.0 5:49/K
202 Emma Teutenberg St Kits 3081 F 5 2-14 28:21.3 28:21.3 5:40/K
203 Gerd Hauck Toronto 5267 M 3 65-69 28:25.3 28:25.3 5:41/K
204 Courtney Lundrigan Toronto 3093 F 14 30-34 28:26.6 28:26.6 5:41/K
205 Fred Konyen Mississauga 5329 M 10 55-59 28:27.0 28:59.3 5:48/K
206 Frank Wittmann Cambridge 3052 M 10 50-54 28:27.2 28:27.2 5:41/K
207 Natasha Marcil Cambridge 3986 F 5 0- 1 28:28.4 28:28.4 5:42/K
208 Tami Browne Burlington 5089 F 3 55-59 28:28.9 28:28.9 5:42/K
209 Fred Browne Burlington 5088 M 11 55-59 28:29.1 28:29.1 5:42/K
210 Julia Labrie Vineland Station 5337 F 8 20-24 28:29.6 29:14.6 5:51/K
211 Michaela Benallick Guelph 3045 F 10 15-19 28:31.4 29:05.5 5:49/K
212 Nancy Hallman New Dundee 5255 F 6 50-54 28:34.8 28:34.8 5:43/K
213 Franck Prophete Brampton 5497 M 15 35-39 28:36.5 29:05.0 5:49/K
214 John MacDougall Burlington 3092 M 15 45-49 28:37.9 29:13.2 5:51/K
215 Helayna Shekter Toronto 5549 F 5 45-49 28:42.0 28:42.0 5:44/K
216 Adrianna Lotocky Cambridge 3925 F 10 25-29 28:42.8 29:22.4 5:52/K
217 Marcel Faulkner Hamilton 3960 M 12 55-59 28:42.9 28:42.9 5:44/K
218 Daryl Keays Burlington 5313 M 9 40-44 28:43.6 28:43.6 5:45/K
219 Matthew Hunter Mississauga 5283 M 16 35-39 28:44.5 28:44.5 5:45/K
220 Debbie Iwanyzki Wilsonville 5291 F 6 45-49 28:48.0 28:48.0 5:46/K
221 Michelle Cook Newmarket 3993 F 9 20-24 28:48.2 28:48.2 5:46/K
222 Lynsey Bialkowski Parry Sound 5069 F 10 20-24 28:51.4 28:51.4 5:46/K
223 Laura Fakla St.catharines 5190 F 7 45-49 28:57.9 28:57.9 5:47/K
224 Krista Morrow Victoria Harbour 5440 F 13 35-39 29:04.9 29:35.2 5:55/K
225 Melody Fraser Mississauga 5216 F 8 45-49 29:06.3 29:06.3 5:49/K
226 Ayumi Ferguson Stratford 3977 F 7 50-54 29:06.8 29:35.8 5:55/K
227 Susanne Linneborn Burlington 5355 F 8 50-54 29:09.6 29:09.6 5:50/K
228 Nick Houston Dundas 5278 M 3 0- 1 29:12.7 29:12.7 5:50/K
229 Emmaline Houston Dundas 5279 F 11 20-24 29:12.7 29:12.7 5:50/K
230 Billie Jean Veliz Oakville 3996 F 12 40-44 29:14.2 29:14.2 5:51/K
231 Joaquin Molina Beamsville 5433 M 17 35-39 29:16.4 29:16.4 5:51/K
232 Heather Stuart Waterdown 4000 F 14 35-39 29:17.7 29:17.7 5:51/K
233 Lise Denduk Burlington 5163 F 9 45-49 29:18.6 29:18.6 5:52/K
234 Christine Barnes Oakville 5052 F 10 45-49 29:23.2 29:44.9 5:57/K
235 Kelly Boegel Dunnville 5074 F 11 45-49 29:23.3 30:05.7 6:01/K
236 Andra Neptune Burlington 3065 M 9 2-14 29:23.7 29:23.7 5:53/K
237 Chantal Bagnell Oakville 5047 F 12 20-24 29:23.9 29:40.2 5:56/K
238 Kelly Handley Oakville 5258 F 15 35-39 29:25.8 29:25.8 5:53/K
239 Jamie Allison Bowmanville 5036 M 10 40-44 29:25.8 29:53.6 5:59/K
240 Catherine Sutherland Burlington 5578 F 13 40-44 29:26.3 29:26.3 5:53/K
241 Lee Wilson Grimsby 3889 F 9 50-54 29:26.3 29:26.3 5:53/K
242 Nicole Lake Guelph 3926 F 11 25-29 29:27.9 30:06.7 6:01/K
243 Lori Fazaa Markham 5199 F 14 40-44 29:27.9 29:27.9 5:53/K
244 Kelly Lang Etobicoke 3934 M 11 50-54 29:28.1 29:28.1 5:54/K
245 Michele Wierenga Stoney Creek 3885 F 15 40-44 29:28.4 29:28.4 5:54/K
246 Emily Stein Hannon 5576 F 16 35-39 29:28.4 30:04.7 6:01/K
247 Rob Koss N/a 3910 M 12 50-54 29:32.1 29:32.1 5:54/K
248 Tanya Dinino Brampton 5174 F 15 30-34 29:36.2 29:36.2 5:55/K
249 Deb Montgomery Victoria Harbour 5434 F 10 50-54 29:37.8 30:09.1 6:02/K
250 Katie Frost Etobicoke 5219 F 17 35-39 29:38.4 29:38.4 5:56/K
251 Jilliam Omeara Caledon 5467 F 12 25-29 29:40.2 30:08.0 6:02/K
252 Ronald McClure Oakville 5398 M 13 55-59 29:40.5 29:40.5 5:56/K
253 James Meehan Oakville 5417 M 16 45-49 29:41.0 29:41.0 5:56/K
254 Jacqueline Carter Mississauga 5103 F 11 50-54 29:41.3 29:41.3 5:56/K
255 Alexandra Williamson Milton 3888 F 13 25-29 29:41.9 30:08.9 6:02/K
256 Julia Kellner Dundas 3968 F 12 50-54 29:44.5 29:44.5 5:57/K
257 Brian Litwiller Mulmur 5356 M 11 40-44 29:44.8 29:44.8 5:57/K
258 Deanna Bryant Toronto 3015 F 16 40-44 29:45.2 30:07.9 6:01/K
259 Tara Vervoorn Burlington 3864 F 18 35-39 29:45.5 29:45.5 5:57/K
260 Lou Fisch Mississauga 3917 M 17 45-49 29:46.8 29:46.8 5:57/K
261 Emma Leeder Milton 5347 F 14 25-29 29:48.5 30:07.5 6:01/K
262 Myra Smith Hamilton 5564 F 17 40-44 29:48.7 29:48.7 5:58/K
263 Lindsay Vona Georgetown 3913 F 15 25-29 29:54.0 30:11.6 6:02/K
264 Heather Nichols Toronto 5458 F 18 40-44 29:54.4 30:24.4 6:05/K
265 Adine Carter Burlington 5102 F 19 40-44 29:55.5 30:24.9 6:05/K
266 Raymond Poon Mississauga 3990 M 13 50-54 29:57.4 29:57.4 5:59/K
267 Reegan Chinchilla Copetown 5110 F 6 2-14 29:58.2 29:58.2 6:00/K
268 Esta Halliday Burlington 5254 F 19 35-39 29:58.4 29:58.4 6:00/K
269 George Smart Aurora 5562 M 14 55-59 29:58.9 29:58.9 6:00/K
270 Rita Johnstone Ancaster 5303 F 20 35-39 29:58.9 30:31.1 6:06/K
271 Stephanie McCullagh Oakville 3923 M 13 25-29 30:00.1 30:39.8 6:08/K
272 Manuela Conceicao Caledonia 3054 F 12 45-49 30:00.4 30:00.4 6:00/K
273 Terry Alford Burlington 5031 M 14 50-54 30:01.0 30:39.3 6:08/K
274 Kristy Fazaa Mississauga 5198 F 16 30-34 30:01.2 30:01.2 6:00/K
275 Erin Stockman Beamsville 3060 M 10 2-14 30:02.8 30:02.8 6:00/K
276 Jeremy Mosher Hamilton 5442 M 12 30-34 30:03.3 30:40.9 6:08/K
277 Amy Casey Kitchener 5104 F 13 20-24 30:09.3 30:09.3 6:02/K
278 Colleen Swybrous Burlington 5580 F 20 40-44 30:09.8 30:09.8 6:02/K
279 Kirsten Brass Toronto 5082 F 11 15-19 30:12.4 30:36.7 6:07/K
280 Nathan Lynn Burlington 5365 M 8 15-19 30:13.4 30:36.6 6:07/K
281 Don Pardoe Burlington 5476 M 15 55-59 30:13.8 31:35.9 6:19/K
282 Holleh Rahmati Ancaster 5500 F 16 25-29 30:14.5 30:58.9 6:12/K
283 Andrea Mosher Hamilton 5441 F 17 30-34 30:14.8 30:51.9 6:10/K
284 Richard Marcil Cambridge 3985 M 4 0- 1 30:17.8 30:17.8 6:03/K
285 Bruce Finlayson Burlington 3014 M 18 45-49 30:20.7 30:20.7 6:04/K
286 Amanda Graham-Rowe Brampton 5243 F 6 0- 1 30:21.4 30:21.4 6:04/K
287 Paul Thompson Hamilton 5593 M 15 50-54 30:21.8 30:38.1 6:08/K
288 Alli Pepper Brantford 5485 F 21 35-39 30:22.6 31:01.6 6:12/K
289 Kathy Malkovich Burlington 5377 F 13 45-49 30:25.7 30:42.6 6:08/K
290 Julie Trembelas Burlington 3055 F 22 35-39 30:26.5 30:26.5 6:05/K
291 Danny Rioux Milton 5515 M 19 45-49 30:35.7 30:35.7 6:07/K
292 Rupy Mundi Brampton 5450 F 17 25-29 30:36.9 30:36.9 6:07/K
293 Gurtej Dhillon Brampton 5171 M 14 25-29 30:36.9 30:36.9 6:07/K
294 Samantha Hollands Toronto 5277 F 18 25-29 30:38.7 30:38.7 6:08/K
295 Ken Jorgensen Mississauga 5307 M 20 45-49 30:39.2 31:25.5 6:17/K
296 David Piitz Guelph 3951 M 15 25-29 30:40.0 31:25.7 6:17/K
297 Anthony Neppe Oakville 5457 M 16 50-54 30:43.2 30:43.2 6:09/K
298 Loretta Piitz Mississauga 5491 F 4 60-64 30:46.6 31:31.3 6:18/K
299 Christine Cousins Bracebridge 5140 F 14 45-49 30:46.6 31:28.4 6:18/K
300 Anne Reinhardt Aurora 5509 F 4 55-59 30:47.0 30:47.0 6:09/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Kris Mattucci Brighton 3944 M 5 0- 1 30:47.4 30:47.4 6:09/K
302 Shannon Addison Milton 5018 F 23 35-39 30:47.6 32:02.2 6:24/K
303 Elizabeth Gordon Toronto 5240 F 15 45-49 30:48.4 30:48.4 6:10/K
304 Erica Silva Burlington 3057 F 24 35-39 30:49.4 31:10.2 6:14/K
305 James Scripnick Milton 5540 M 6 0- 1 30:49.9 30:49.9 6:10/K
306 Bruce McKinney Burlington 5408 M 16 55-59 30:50.0 30:50.0 6:10/K
307 Nancy Wilgar Burlington 3886 F 21 40-44 30:50.2 31:16.7 6:15/K
308 Lauren Shanahan St.catharines 5548 F 25 35-39 30:51.6 31:24.1 6:17/K
309 Kent Rogers Rockwood 3940 M 5 60-64 30:53.8 31:35.4 6:19/K
310 Michele Novelletto Toronto 5461 F 14 20-24 30:54.9 31:38.9 6:20/K
311 Susie D'Angelo Oakville 5152 F 26 35-39 30:56.0 30:56.0 6:11/K
312 Leo Ostner Waterdown 5470 M 17 55-59 30:59.0 30:59.0 6:12/K
313 Kristine Shaver Burlington 3929 F 16 45-49 31:02.4 31:28.7 6:18/K
314 Stacey Troster Toronto 3855 F 13 50-54 31:02.5 31:02.5 6:12/K
315 Jenny Kenwell Brantford 5320 F 22 40-44 31:03.1 31:03.1 6:13/K
316 Janice Gosselin Burlington 5241 F 17 45-49 31:03.2 31:03.2 6:13/K
317 Kellie Hutchcroft Mississauga 5285 F 14 50-54 31:03.7 31:03.7 6:13/K
318 Gloria Collins Burlington 5124 F 5 55-59 31:08.6 31:29.7 6:18/K
319 Ashley Misurka Caledon 5430 F 18 30-34 31:10.0 31:38.5 6:20/K
320 Sarah Shortt Cambridge 5552 F 15 20-24 31:10.4 31:31.8 6:18/K
321 Andrea Whiteacre Toronto 3882 F 15 50-54 31:10.8 31:10.8 6:14/K
322 Andrea Dyack Grimsby 3965 F 27 35-39 31:16.4 31:16.4 6:15/K
323 Erin Longworth Georgetown 5361 F 19 30-34 31:17.0 31:52.7 6:22/K
324 Marifi Aryo York 5044 F 28 35-39 31:21.1 31:21.1 6:16/K
325 Carrie Haans Burlington 5249 F 18 45-49 31:25.6 31:56.3 6:23/K
326 David Collver Barrie 5127 M 18 55-59 31:28.7 31:28.7 6:18/K
327 Izzy Rotsaert Burlington 5525 F 12 15-19 31:30.4 31:54.6 6:23/K
328 Sarah Blackwood London 5071 F 16 20-24 31:31.7 31:31.7 6:18/K
329 Jessie Thompson Hamilton 3076 F 7 2-14 31:32.4 31:32.4 6:18/K
330 Blanca Cerrada Oakville 3964 F 23 40-44 31:32.8 31:32.8 6:18/K
331 Robin Ball Mount Hope 3987 F 29 35-39 31:34.7 31:34.7 6:19/K
332 Kyle Metcalf Cambridge 5420 M 13 30-34 31:35.0 32:14.1 6:27/K
333 Vincent Arthur Micu Brampton 5422 M 16 25-29 31:36.2 32:08.1 6:26/K
334 Michael Neptune Hamilton 3064 M 12 40-44 31:36.9 31:36.9 6:19/K
335 Teresa Logan Burlington 3006 F 16 50-54 31:39.2 32:09.7 6:26/K
336 Aurelia Pecak Waterloo 5483 F 24 40-44 31:39.5 31:39.5 6:20/K
337 Victoria Mueller Burlington 5448 F 19 25-29 31:41.4 31:59.3 6:24/K
338 Leen De Cock Mississauga 5160 F 20 30-34 31:41.6 32:25.6 6:29/K
339 Jeanette Douglas Burlington 5180 F 17 50-54 31:41.8 32:02.6 6:24/K
340 Tracey Leask Toronto 5344 F 18 50-54 31:43.2 32:09.0 6:26/K
341 Atul Marathe Toronto 5380 M 13 40-44 31:46.9 31:46.9 6:21/K
342 Kelly Blackwood Kincardine 5072 F 6 55-59 31:47.5 31:47.5 6:21/K
343 Melissa Parisi Burlington 5477 F 17 20-24 31:49.4 31:49.4 6:22/K
344 Raymond Brown Oshawa 5085 M 1 70-74 31:50.6 31:50.6 6:22/K
345 Celene Faludi Borden 5195 F 21 30-34 31:50.9 32:29.2 6:30/K
346 Melanie Coll-Smith Burlington 5126 F 19 50-54 31:51.9 32:14.8 6:27/K
347 Julie McDiarmid Burlington 5404 F 30 35-39 31:52.4 32:36.2 6:31/K
348 Katrina Tenbroek Toronto 5586 F 20 25-29 31:54.0 32:18.9 6:28/K
349 Jenna Matthyssen Burlington 3989 F 21 25-29 31:54.7 31:54.7 6:23/K
350 Dana Matthyssen Burlington 3988 F 22 25-29 31:54.8 31:54.8 6:23/K
351 Krista Loya Burlington 3994 F 25 40-44 31:55.8 32:12.5 6:26/K
352 Kate Fletcher Milton 5206 F 8 2-14 31:56.7 31:56.7 6:23/K
353 Carmen Cisterna Waterdown 5117 F 31 35-39 31:56.8 31:56.8 6:23/K
354 Christine Jones Burlington 5306 F 26 40-44 32:03.8 32:46.8 6:33/K
355 Carl Dente Borden 5168 M 18 35-39 32:05.1 32:43.2 6:33/K
356 Nelson Costa Mississauga 5136 M 21 45-49 32:05.2 32:05.2 6:25/K
357 Paulette Stapleford Burlington 5575 F 27 40-44 32:05.3 32:30.9 6:30/K
358 Karine Nadeau Brampton 5452 F 28 40-44 32:05.7 32:05.7 6:25/K
359 David Perston Waterloo 5487 M 17 50-54 32:06.5 32:06.5 6:25/K
360 Andrea Hedges Burlington 5270 F 22 30-34 32:07.3 32:07.3 6:25/K
361 Halle Flether Milton 5207 F 19 45-49 32:07.6 32:26.6 6:29/K
362 Wendy Pastuck Toronto 5480 F 20 50-54 32:08.1 32:08.1 6:26/K
363 Katherine Kee Etobicoke 5314 F 29 40-44 32:08.6 32:08.6 6:26/K
364 Travis Mather Burlington 5390 M 14 30-34 32:09.2 32:26.9 6:29/K
365 Donna Quick St George 3041 F 21 50-54 32:10.0 32:33.1 6:31/K
366 Anne McClure Oakville 5400 F 7 55-59 32:10.4 32:10.4 6:26/K
367 Elizabeth Clark North York 3011 F 30 40-44 32:12.1 32:39.0 6:32/K
368 Catherine Robertson Oakville 5519 F 22 50-54 32:13.4 32:13.4 6:27/K
369 Bill Anthony Mississauga 5039 M 19 55-59 32:15.9 32:53.1 6:35/K
370 Anna Iacono Mississauga 5287 F 8 55-59 32:16.7 32:16.7 6:27/K
371 Leona Marchese Dundas 5382 F 20 45-49 32:18.0 32:54.8 6:35/K
372 Cassandra Weatherson Oakville 3924 F 23 30-34 32:19.6 32:51.9 6:34/K
373 Laura Stoveld Toronto 5577 F 24 30-34 32:19.8 32:54.9 6:35/K
374 Jeff Alderman Burlington 5027 M 14 40-44 32:20.4 33:04.9 6:37/K
375 Vicki Daurizio Oakville 5154 F 23 50-54 32:20.5 32:20.5 6:28/K
376 Donna Hallahan Collingwood 5253 F 24 50-54 32:21.2 32:47.4 6:33/K
377 Matt MacDonald Burlington 3038 M 15 40-44 32:22.7 32:22.7 6:28/K
378 Greg Hyslop Burlington 3037 M 19 35-39 32:23.4 32:23.4 6:29/K
379 Nancy Herrell Ancaster 5271 F 25 50-54 32:25.1 32:25.1 6:29/K
380 Linda Martin St Catharines 5386 F 1 65-69 32:28.3 33:08.2 6:38/K
381 Rebecca Townsend Kitchener 3851 F 23 25-29 32:28.3 32:28.3 6:30/K
382 Jennifer Townsend Oshawa 3852 F 26 50-54 32:28.5 32:28.5 6:30/K
383 Michelle Davis-Talic Smithville 5155 F 21 45-49 32:30.4 33:12.4 6:38/K
384 Carmen Alexander-Nash Milton 5030 F 27 50-54 32:30.8 32:30.8 6:30/K
385 Micki Wright Welland 3895 F 22 45-49 32:31.6 32:31.6 6:30/K
386 Suzanne Yamich Burlington 2711 F 23 45-49 32:33.5 32:33.5 6:31/K
387 Valerie Shepherd Oakville 5550 F 24 25-29 32:33.7 32:33.7 6:31/K
388 Glenda-Rae Mulligan Mississauga 5449 F 28 50-54 32:34.1 32:34.1 6:31/K
389 Karen Tang Burlington 5012 F 32 35-39 32:37.1 32:37.1 6:31/K
390 Emily Tanser Burlington 5583 F 9 2-14 32:40.2 33:22.0 6:40/K
391 Yorlene Aguilar Mississauga 5021 F 24 45-49 32:41.4 32:41.4 6:32/K
392 Unknown Partic. 5409 5409 M 7 0- 1 32:43.5 33:29.2 6:42/K
393 Unknown Partic. 5464 5464 M 8 0- 1 32:44.6 33:29.2 6:42/K
394 Jennifer Marson Burlington 5385 F 31 40-44 32:46.5 33:19.3 6:40/K
395 Ashley Caristena Mississauga 5100 F 25 30-34 32:47.0 32:47.0 6:33/K
396 Trish James Oakville 3930 F 33 35-39 32:47.1 33:28.3 6:42/K
397 Lisa Tanser Burlington 5582 F 32 40-44 32:47.8 33:30.0 6:42/K
398 Leanne McNeil Burlington 3966 F 33 40-44 32:50.8 33:33.8 6:43/K
399 Andy Freitag Burlington 5217 M 20 55-59 32:55.3 33:36.3 6:43/K
400 Catherine McMaster Brampton 5413 F 7 0- 1 32:56.0 33:34.5 6:43/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Kailin Lawrence Burlington 3002 F 26 30-34 32:58.4 33:36.9 6:43/K
402 Shreya Verma Brampton 3947 F 18 20-24 32:58.8 33:26.9 6:41/K
403 Marina Mota Toronto 5443 F 27 30-34 32:59.3 33:23.7 6:41/K
404 Jessica Wesolowski Vineland 3874 F 28 30-34 33:00.1 33:28.5 6:42/K
405 Ovijah Vijayakumaran Mississauga 3865 F 19 20-24 33:03.2 33:22.6 6:40/K
406 Saghana Sathasivam Mississauga 5529 F 25 25-29 33:03.3 33:23.0 6:41/K
407 Jim Kirkland Owen Sound 5323 M 18 50-54 33:04.4 33:29.4 6:42/K
408 Judy Kartakis Oakville 3068 F 29 50-54 33:05.1 33:50.1 6:46/K
409 Laura-Lee Vachon Aurora 3859 F 9 55-59 33:08.9 33:08.9 6:38/K
410 Anina Dunn Waterdown 3982 F 25 45-49 33:10.0 33:10.0 6:38/K
411 Anne Schmidt Kitchener 5536 F 5 60-64 33:14.8 33:14.8 6:39/K
412 Meghan Schmidt Kitchener 5535 F 29 30-34 33:14.8 33:14.8 6:39/K
413 Harpreet Mand Lasalle 3005 M 15 30-34 33:16.8 33:34.8 6:43/K
414 Irwin Cheema Hamilton 3004 F 20 20-24 33:17.1 33:34.5 6:43/K
415 Brendan Heaney Stoney Creek 5269 M 9 15-19 33:17.8 33:17.8 6:39/K
416 Lucy Olivierre Oakville 3980 F 26 45-49 33:18.9 34:03.9 6:49/K
417 Carly McGunnigle St. Catharines 5406 F 26 25-29 33:20.0 33:20.0 6:40/K
418 Adam Sajgo Stoney Creek 3941 M 20 35-39 33:20.7 33:20.7 6:40/K
419 Mary-Ellen Rayner Toronto 5505 F 30 30-34 33:21.0 33:21.0 6:40/K
420 Darlene Benny Burlington 5063 F 30 50-54 33:21.7 34:43.2 6:57/K
421 Jennifer Howarth St. Catharines 5280 F 31 30-34 33:22.0 33:47.0 6:45/K
422 Francis Russell Toronto 5527 M 21 55-59 33:23.5 33:23.5 6:41/K
423 Dana Fisch Mississauga 3916 F 34 40-44 33:23.5 33:23.5 6:41/K
424 Shannon Betts Burlington 5068 F 34 35-39 33:24.0 33:24.0 6:41/K
425 Julie Vagg Milton 3860 F 35 35-39 33:26.0 33:51.0 6:46/K
426 Juliana Johnson Toronto 5301 F 21 20-24 33:27.5 33:27.5 6:41/K
427 Karen Marangi Oakville 3967 F 35 40-44 33:29.2 33:29.2 6:42/K
428 Jessica Ranger Burlington 5503 F 22 20-24 33:29.3 33:29.3 6:42/K
429 Kerlene Morgan Toronto 5436 F 36 40-44 33:31.6 34:15.7 6:51/K
430 Christine Baron Mississauga 5053 F 2 70-74 33:33.0 33:33.0 6:43/K
431 Shala Riazi Hamilton 5511 F 10 55-59 33:35.4 33:35.4 6:43/K
432 Carin Rioux Milton 5514 F 36 35-39 33:35.8 33:35.8 6:43/K
433 Brigitte Beneteau Toronto 5060 F 32 30-34 33:36.4 33:36.4 6:43/K
434 Kevin St Clair Brampton 5572 M 19 50-54 33:39.4 33:39.4 6:44/K
435 Mary Neil Ancaster 3962 F 31 50-54 33:40.1 33:40.1 6:44/K
436 Daimon Ferguson Burlington 3042 M 21 35-39 33:40.8 33:40.8 6:44/K
437 Kelly Blore Binbrook 5073 F 33 30-34 33:41.2 34:06.4 6:49/K
438 Debbie Carlton Burlington 3943 F 11 55-59 33:42.5 34:26.7 6:53/K
439 Nicole Kelly Hamilton 5317 F 37 35-39 33:44.3 34:37.5 6:55/K
440 Greg Duncan Hamilton 5182 M 22 45-49 33:45.2 33:45.2 6:45/K
441 Arunas Pilipaitis Oakville 3927 M 20 50-54 33:47.2 34:27.4 6:53/K
442 Tracy Hasselfeldt Milton 5266 F 38 35-39 33:48.5 34:16.6 6:51/K
443 Donna Godden Hamilton 5236 F 32 50-54 33:48.9 33:48.9 6:46/K
444 Dave Godden Hamilton 5235 M 21 50-54 33:49.3 33:49.3 6:46/K
445 Stephanie Finlay Burlington 5203 F 37 40-44 33:50.0 34:10.0 6:50/K
446 Leeann Cruz Mississauga 5143 F 33 50-54 33:52.0 33:52.0 6:46/K
447 Colleen Mathieu Hamilton 5391 F 39 35-39 33:52.0 34:37.8 6:55/K
448 Camille Walling Oakville 3937 F 27 45-49 33:52.7 34:39.6 6:56/K
449 Amanda Tkaczyk Mississauga 5599 F 27 25-29 33:52.8 34:22.1 6:52/K
450 Wendy Agostino Aurora 5020 F 12 55-59 33:53.4 33:53.4 6:47/K
451 Karyn Harrison Oakville 3047 F 28 45-49 33:53.4 34:39.6 6:56/K
452 Dina Anthony Mississauga 5040 F 34 50-54 33:55.2 34:31.5 6:54/K
453 Josie Mannen Brantford 5379 F 13 55-59 33:56.4 33:56.4 6:47/K
454 Anne Wagar Guelph 3866 F 14 55-59 33:57.3 34:32.7 6:54/K
455 Kristy Busuttil Milton 5095 F 34 30-34 33:57.3 34:15.6 6:51/K
456 Megan Bedini Burlington 5057 F 28 25-29 33:58.3 33:58.3 6:48/K
457 Monique Jhooti Toronto 5297 F 40 35-39 34:01.4 34:01.4 6:48/K
458 Leah Foster Burlington 5211 F 41 35-39 34:01.9 34:37.0 6:55/K
459 Emma Kairys Stoney Creek 3097 F 10 2-14 34:03.3 34:03.3 6:49/K
460 Victoria Orfei Hamilton 3100 F 11 2-14 34:03.8 34:03.8 6:49/K
461 Wayne Percy Toronto 3071 M 6 60-64 34:04.6 34:04.6 6:49/K
462 Elizabeth Mangos Brampton 5378 F 38 40-44 34:05.1 34:05.1 6:49/K
463 Kara Foster Toronto 5212 F 29 45-49 34:05.5 34:40.5 6:56/K
464 Scott Thwaites St. Catharines 5598 M 23 45-49 34:06.5 34:06.5 6:49/K
465 Jacqui Coughlin Toronto 5139 F 42 35-39 34:07.7 34:07.7 6:49/K
466 Annette Jansen Millgrove 3961 F 43 35-39 34:13.9 34:13.9 6:51/K
467 Monick Lessard Newmarket 5352 F 6 60-64 34:14.0 34:14.0 6:51/K
468 Trish Lear Aurora 5342 F 39 40-44 34:14.6 34:14.6 6:51/K
469 Cathy Metson Mississauga 5421 F 30 45-49 34:15.4 34:39.7 6:56/K
470 Alicia Coyne Mississauga 5142 F 29 25-29 34:16.4 34:16.4 6:51/K
471 Tanya Perras Hamilton 5486 F 35 30-34 34:18.0 34:18.0 6:52/K
472 Shannon McKarney Etobicoke 5407 F 31 45-49 34:18.7 35:25.9 7:05/K
473 Angela Miller Guelph 5428 F 35 50-54 34:21.0 34:21.0 6:52/K
474 Sarah Hilling Oakville 5274 F 32 45-49 34:21.3 34:21.3 6:52/K
475 Kate Lawrence Burlington 3936 F 36 30-34 34:25.1 35:05.3 7:01/K
476 Cierra Smyth Bracebridge 5566 F 23 20-24 34:26.7 35:09.5 7:02/K
477 Terri Mason Burlington 5387 F 36 50-54 34:26.8 35:28.4 7:06/K
478 Natalie Greer-Mcilwaine Burlington 5245 F 44 35-39 34:32.0 34:32.0 6:54/K
479 Lori Golka Hamilton 5237 F 37 50-54 34:33.8 34:33.8 6:55/K
480 Grace Francisco Eramosa 5215 F 15 55-59 34:37.8 34:37.8 6:55/K
481 John Camara Brampton 5096 M 10 20-24 34:39.6 35:08.5 7:02/K
482 Esther Lind Oakville 5354 F 38 50-54 34:42.4 35:04.8 7:01/K
483 Frances Haye Burlington 3933 F 39 50-54 34:43.6 35:28.8 7:06/K
484 Tina Depko-Denver Burlington 5169 F 45 35-39 34:43.8 35:12.7 7:02/K
485 Christine Bryce Toronto 5090 F 7 60-64 34:45.9 35:19.9 7:04/K
486 Krista Huston Cambridge 5284 F 40 40-44 34:48.9 34:48.9 6:58/K
487 Karen Ridgewell Mississauga 3082 F 16 55-59 34:49.9 35:33.7 7:07/K
488 Amy Sigman Aurora 3025 F 46 35-39 34:50.1 34:50.1 6:58/K
489 Julie Chevalier Burlington 5108 F 33 45-49 34:50.8 34:50.8 6:58/K
490 Matt Chevalier Burlington 5107 M 24 45-49 34:50.8 34:50.8 6:58/K
491 Monika Ovsonka Thorold 5472 F 30 25-29 34:52.5 34:52.5 6:58/K
492 Franco Cirelli Whitby 5116 M 22 50-54 34:53.3 35:40.2 7:08/K
493 Alessandra Cirelli Whitby 5115 F 24 20-24 34:53.8 35:40.5 7:08/K
494 Nicola Beggan Toronto 5058 F 31 25-29 34:54.6 34:54.6 6:59/K
495 Margaret Rolfe Mississauga 3912 F 3 70-74 34:54.6 35:16.9 7:03/K
496 Lisa Colliss Toronto 2573 F 47 35-39 34:59.4 35:38.1 7:08/K
497 David Firth Hannon 5205 M 16 30-34 35:00.2 35:36.3 7:07/K
498 Laura Boycott Owen Sound 3001 F 48 35-39 35:03.4 35:03.4 7:01/K
499 Brijesh Kumaresan Brampton 3998 M 16 40-44 35:05.1 35:05.1 7:01/K
500 Pauline Woodall Guelph 3892 F 17 55-59 35:07.1 35:07.1 7:01/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Linda Stadig Guelph 5573 F 8 0- 1 35:07.4 35:07.4 7:01/K
502 Michelle Stevenson Toronto 3083 F 41 40-44 35:12.5 35:49.5 7:10/K
503 Susan Elliott Dundas 5188 F 18 55-59 35:15.2 35:15.2 7:03/K
504 Allison Jones Waterdown 5305 F 42 40-44 35:19.1 35:36.4 7:07/K
505 Suzanne Soto Burlington 5569 F 40 50-54 35:20.0 35:36.9 7:07/K
506 Sandy Zavitz Burlington 3906 F 43 40-44 35:21.1 35:21.1 7:04/K
507 Pamela Groulx Smithville 5248 F 44 40-44 35:23.6 35:23.6 7:05/K
508 Kristine Kane Mississauga 5309 F 2 65-69 35:23.9 35:23.9 7:05/K
509 Heather Cusson Penetanguishene 5149 F 49 35-39 35:28.4 35:59.6 7:12/K
510 Martha Power Milton 5494 F 19 55-59 35:30.3 35:48.5 7:10/K
511 Sarah Rotz Ancaster 5526 F 32 25-29 35:32.5 36:11.2 7:14/K
512 Lianne Smith Kitchener 5563 F 41 50-54 35:40.2 36:03.6 7:13/K
513 Erin Gibson Acton 5232 F 37 30-34 35:45.5 35:45.5 7:09/K
514 Lenny Jobin Guelph 5298 M 23 50-54 35:47.3 35:47.3 7:09/K
515 Geoff Gibson Acton 5231 M 17 30-34 35:47.3 35:47.3 7:09/K
516 Baiba St. John Toronto 3036 F 3 65-69 35:48.0 35:48.0 7:10/K
517 Helen McCready Guelph 5403 F 42 50-54 35:52.2 35:52.2 7:10/K
518 Melanie Mikkelsen Guelph 5425 F 50 35-39 35:52.4 35:52.4 7:10/K
519 Alexis Howell Mississauga 5282 F 51 35-39 35:54.1 36:21.6 7:16/K
520 Jeewantee Moosun Mississauga 5435 F 52 35-39 35:55.1 36:23.1 7:17/K
521 Evelyn Patchett Etobicoke 5481 F 20 55-59 36:05.3 36:39.1 7:20/K
522 Catherine Allen Burlington 5035 F 21 55-59 36:08.3 36:08.3 7:14/K
523 Lynn Leger Kingston 5348 F 43 50-54 36:08.3 36:08.3 7:14/K
524 Michelle Sparaga Burlington 5571 F 45 40-44 36:09.0 36:35.6 7:19/K
525 Patricia Bartley St. Catharines 5055 F 8 60-64 36:09.1 36:09.1 7:14/K
526 Leah Uchida Toronto 3858 F 34 45-49 36:09.2 36:09.2 7:14/K
527 Kiara Sexton Scarborough 5547 F 33 25-29 36:19.8 36:46.3 7:21/K
528 Jade Robinson-Leduc Stouffville 5520 F 46 40-44 36:21.0 37:04.3 7:25/K
529 Lisa Hockin Caledon 5275 F 47 40-44 36:21.2 37:04.4 7:25/K
530 Jennifer Johnson Sarnia 5300 F 53 35-39 36:23.1 36:23.1 7:17/K
531 Marjorie Carew London 5099 F 9 60-64 36:24.8 36:24.8 7:17/K
532 Daisy Tam Toronto 5581 F 54 35-39 36:25.4 36:25.4 7:17/K
533 Tracey Lampkin Sarnia 5340 F 44 50-54 36:25.7 36:25.7 7:17/K
534 Judi Walsh York 3870 F 4 65-69 36:26.0 37:00.1 7:24/K
535 James Robertson Toronto 5518 M 17 40-44 36:26.2 36:57.3 7:23/K
536 Jennifer Cormier Niagara Falls 5131 F 38 30-34 36:26.4 36:26.4 7:17/K
537 Susan Soikie Richmond Hill 5568 F 55 35-39 36:26.4 36:57.0 7:23/K
538 Kristin Mowat Burlington 5447 F 48 40-44 36:27.1 36:27.1 7:17/K
539 Kelsey Leonard Hamilton 5350 F 34 25-29 36:27.7 37:02.2 7:24/K
540 Francine Piche Burlington 5490 F 22 55-59 36:27.9 36:27.9 7:17/K
541 Doug Mathany Sarnia 5389 M 25 45-49 36:38.6 36:38.6 7:20/K
542 Sue Daniels Brantford 5153 F 45 50-54 36:42.5 36:42.5 7:20/K
543 Stephanie Pay Stouffville 3979 F 46 50-54 36:43.2 37:14.5 7:27/K
544 Andrea Mitchell Oakville 5432 F 49 40-44 36:44.6 36:44.6 7:21/K
545 Kelly Cambly Burlington 5097 F 50 40-44 36:45.8 36:45.8 7:21/K
546 Jennifer Alexander Mississauga 5029 F 56 35-39 36:46.0 36:46.0 7:21/K
547 Tharanipathi Kumar Toronto 5335 M 22 35-39 36:58.9 36:58.9 7:24/K
548 Manuel Cruz Mount Hope 5144 M 4 65-69 37:03.5 37:03.5 7:25/K
549 Maria Costa Mount Hope 5137 M 26 45-49 37:03.9 37:03.9 7:25/K
550 Lisa Burgess Kitchener 5094 F 57 35-39 37:17.1 37:17.1 7:27/K
551 Barbara Loeprich Acton 5359 F 35 45-49 37:19.8 37:51.1 7:34/K
552 Amanda Lockington Burlington 5358 F 35 25-29 37:22.7 37:22.7 7:28/K
553 Veronica Alger Oakville 5032 F 51 40-44 37:22.9 38:00.3 7:36/K
554 Lucy Di Nardo Toronto 5172 F 47 50-54 37:23.2 37:23.2 7:29/K
555 Tracy Holman Cambridge 3976 F 52 40-44 37:25.9 37:55.6 7:35/K
556 Catherine Day Mississauga 5159 F 48 50-54 37:26.6 37:26.6 7:29/K
557 Alicia Hammond Milton 5257 F 36 25-29 37:31.6 38:10.6 7:38/K
558 Linda Thompson Caledonia 5591 F 5 65-69 37:35.3 37:53.5 7:35/K
559 Marika Csotar Bracebridge 5145 F 36 45-49 37:37.0 38:21.1 7:40/K
560 Louise Colbert Caledonia 5123 F 23 55-59 37:37.7 38:21.5 7:40/K
561 Catharine Wright Brights Grove 3894 F 49 50-54 37:38.8 37:38.8 7:32/K
562 Tara Stewart Toronto 2048 F 37 45-49 37:39.1 37:39.1 7:32/K
563 Joanne Jobin Guelph 5299 F 50 50-54 37:44.1 37:44.1 7:33/K
564 Lindsay Gibson Burlington 5230 F 58 35-39 37:44.2 38:26.4 7:41/K
565 Tamara Tower Burlington 3850 F 53 40-44 37:44.7 37:44.7 7:33/K
566 Jen Ross Burlington 5013 F 54 40-44 37:45.0 37:45.0 7:33/K
567 Karen Riddell St Catharines 5512 F 51 50-54 37:52.2 37:52.2 7:34/K
568 Julie Castonguay Toronto 3997 F 59 35-39 37:52.7 37:52.7 7:34/K
569 Elizabeth Parkes Stoney Creek 5478 F 60 35-39 37:54.5 37:54.5 7:35/K
570 Joel Parkes Stoney Creek 5479 M 27 45-49 37:55.2 37:55.2 7:35/K
571 Debbie Antinori Burlington 3027 F 52 50-54 37:56.4 37:56.4 7:35/K
572 Ryan Kapica Mississauga 3059 M 23 35-39 37:57.0 37:57.0 7:35/K
573 Nelson Dawley Hanover 5156 M 24 50-54 37:57.3 37:57.3 7:35/K
574 Lana Alam Mississauga 3007 F 39 30-34 37:58.6 37:58.6 7:36/K
575 Theresa Lemmer Burlington 5349 F 53 50-54 37:58.7 37:58.7 7:36/K
576 Haimraj Singh Toronto 5561 M 7 60-64 37:58.8 38:33.3 7:43/K
577 Carmie Tartaglia Oakville 5584 F 38 45-49 38:04.6 38:04.6 7:37/K
578 Norine Primeau-Menzies Mississauga 5495 F 54 50-54 38:05.7 38:05.7 7:37/K
579 Robert Ishoj Aurora 5290 M 22 55-59 38:06.1 38:06.1 7:37/K
580 Cynthia Medeiros Toronto 5416 F 61 35-39 38:08.3 38:08.3 7:38/K
581 Janice Peters Beamsville 5489 F 39 45-49 38:09.5 38:27.0 7:41/K
582 Tracy McCardle Burlington 5394 F 40 45-49 38:14.1 38:14.1 7:39/K
583 Beverley Bond Aurora 3978 F 55 50-54 38:15.1 38:46.2 7:45/K
584 Joel MacDonald Oakville 5367 M 18 40-44 38:15.9 38:15.9 7:39/K
585 Krista Senez Burlington 5544 F 55 40-44 38:19.9 38:41.7 7:44/K
586 Jessica Chapman Mississauga 5105 F 62 35-39 38:20.0 38:20.0 7:40/K
587 Shauna Cowden Burlington 5141 F 37 25-29 38:30.9 39:17.9 7:51/K
588 Lucas MacMillan Hamilton 5375 M 11 2-14 38:32.9 38:58.5 7:48/K
589 Odelcia Alves Hamilton 5037 F 63 35-39 38:33.1 38:58.5 7:48/K
590 Lance McDonald Burlington 3033 M 24 35-39 38:55.7 38:55.7 7:47/K
591 Jody McDonald Burlington 3032 F 64 35-39 38:55.8 38:55.8 7:47/K
592 Rebekah Pullen Dundas 5498 F 38 25-29 39:02.1 39:02.1 7:48/K
593 Rachel Chinchilla Copetown 5109 F 65 35-39 39:03.4 39:03.4 7:49/K
594 Rick Young Waterloo 3904 M 8 60-64 39:05.0 39:05.0 7:49/K
595 Erin McBride Orangeville 5392 F 13 15-19 39:05.7 39:05.7 7:49/K
596 Jamie McBride Orangeville 1400 M 19 40-44 39:05.7 39:05.7 7:49/K
597 Natasha Londono Tottenham 5360 F 39 25-29 39:07.3 39:07.3 7:49/K
598 Diane Melanson Etobicoke 5418 F 24 55-59 39:09.7 39:43.9 7:57/K
599 Sheryl Sawyer Cayuga 3089 F 41 45-49 39:10.4 39:31.6 7:54/K
600 Mandi Clark Hamilton 5120 F 56 40-44 39:10.5 39:31.7 7:54/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Caroline Gauthier Brampton 5225 F 42 45-49 39:15.6 39:15.6 7:51/K
602 Douglas Robbins Chatham 5517 M 25 50-54 39:21.1 39:21.1 7:52/K
603 Andrea Scafe-Robbins Chatham 5533 F 56 50-54 39:21.1 39:21.1 7:52/K
604 Halle Crew Burlington 3010 F 9 0- 1 39:21.9 39:21.9 7:52/K
605 Shawn Crew Burlignton 3009 M 9 0- 1 39:21.9 39:21.9 7:52/K
606 Rod Eckert Kitchener 5185 M 26 50-54 39:29.2 39:29.2 7:54/K
607 Annette Peters Dundas 5488 F 43 45-49 39:35.1 39:35.1 7:55/K
608 Kamal Sekhon Burlington 5542 F 57 40-44 39:35.7 40:10.5 8:02/K
609 Tamara Bates Hamilton 5056 F 57 50-54 39:36.0 39:36.0 7:55/K
610 April Schedler Brantford 1899 F 58 40-44 39:42.9 39:42.9 7:56/K
611 Bonnie Fowler Toronto 5213 F 58 50-54 39:46.7 39:46.7 7:57/K
612 Bruce Cloke Burlington 5122 M 9 60-64 39:47.4 39:47.4 7:57/K
613 Netta Ianniitelli Burlington 5289 F 14 15-19 39:47.6 39:47.6 7:57/K
614 Sue Arsenault Brantford 91 F 44 45-49 39:50.3 39:50.3 7:58/K
615 Harold Denov Pefferlaw 77 M 5 65-69 39:50.5 39:50.5 7:58/K
616 Mary Werenko Waterloo 3873 F 6 65-69 39:50.6 39:50.6 7:58/K
617 Julie Marino Toronto 5383 F 59 50-54 39:50.8 39:50.8 7:58/K
618 Debbie Mitchell Kitchener 5431 F 60 50-54 39:51.8 39:51.8 7:58/K
619 Paul Randall Mississauga 5502 M 6 65-69 39:56.4 39:56.4 7:59/K
620 Lesia Rogers Bolton 5521 F 45 45-49 40:01.2 40:01.2 8:00/K
621 Patricia Young Ridgeville 3899 F 7 65-69 40:01.2 40:37.3 8:07/K
622 Lisa Grant Toronto 3034 F 59 40-44 40:01.6 40:01.6 8:00/K
623 Tricia Rennie Mississauga 5510 F 60 40-44 40:01.9 40:01.9 8:00/K
624 Keegan Fortin Val Caron 5210 M 12 2-14 40:02.8 40:02.8 8:00/K
625 Janice Lamm Hamilton 5339 F 61 50-54 40:04.5 40:04.5 8:01/K
626 Barry O'Connor Hamilton 5463 M 10 60-64 40:06.8 40:06.8 8:01/K
627 Susan Jones Burlington 5304 F 46 45-49 40:07.8 40:48.0 8:10/K
628 Leanne Geffros Hannon 5227 F 40 30-34 40:11.3 40:11.3 8:02/K
629 Ethan Geffros Hannon 5228 M 13 2-14 40:11.4 40:11.4 8:02/K
630 Jane Hannon Jerseyville 5261 F 61 40-44 40:13.4 40:59.5 8:12/K
631 Cindy Lee Allan Guelph 5033 F 62 50-54 40:19.0 40:54.5 8:11/K
632 Courtney Van Alstyne Toronto 5311 F 40 25-29 40:20.6 40:20.6 8:04/K
633 Emilia Marceta Oakville 5381 F 41 30-34 40:22.3 41:01.1 8:12/K
634 Susan Olah St. Catharines 3080 F 63 50-54 40:27.6 40:27.6 8:05/K
635 Lori Serafino Harper Niagara Falls 5545 F 25 55-59 40:27.7 40:27.7 8:05/K
636 Mariann Zorgel Welland 3907 F 64 50-54 40:27.9 40:27.9 8:05/K
637 Lynn Konkin Ancaster 5328 F 26 55-59 40:28.3 40:48.5 8:10/K
638 Diane Heaney Stoney Creek 5268 F 47 45-49 40:38.5 40:38.5 8:08/K
639 Corrine Marr Hamilton 5384 F 42 30-34 40:41.5 40:41.5 8:08/K
640 Walter Peck Cobourg 5484 M 2 70-74 40:42.5 41:08.9 8:14/K
641 Clare Ramsaywak Burlington 5501 F 66 35-39 40:52.3 40:52.3 8:10/K
642 Susan McDonald Newcastle 5405 F 10 60-64 40:54.1 40:54.1 8:11/K
643 Baninder Panchi Mississauga 5475 F 43 30-34 40:57.5 41:31.5 8:18/K
644 Kate Brownbill Toronto 5087 F 12 2-14 41:01.3 41:01.3 8:12/K
645 Heidi Adams Burlington 5017 F 67 35-39 41:16.8 41:16.8 8:15/K
646 Lorrie Fast St Catherines 5197 F 48 45-49 41:19.2 41:19.2 8:16/K
647 Tess Bermudo Mississauga 5064 F 49 45-49 41:20.4 41:40.3 8:20/K
648 Vanessa Scripnick Milton 5541 F 10 0- 1 41:20.4 41:20.4 8:16/K
649 Erica Frketich Oakville 3086 F 15 15-19 41:20.8 41:20.8 8:16/K
650 Linda Young Waterloo 3903 F 11 60-64 41:21.8 41:21.8 8:16/K
651 Mary MacDonald Burlington 5368 F 65 50-54 41:24.7 41:24.7 8:17/K
652 Michelle MacLeod Barrie 5372 F 62 40-44 41:37.7 41:37.7 8:19/K
653 Lynne Church Mississauga 3949 F 27 55-59 41:37.8 42:11.2 8:26/K
654 Linda Fischer Toronto 3950 F 66 50-54 41:38.0 42:11.3 8:26/K
655 Zak Lalonde Burlington 3070 M 20 40-44 41:38.3 41:38.3 8:20/K
656 Kim Watt Oshawa 3871 F 50 45-49 41:39.2 41:39.2 8:20/K
657 Ann Hannigan Moonstone 5260 F 51 45-49 41:39.5 41:39.5 8:20/K
658 Sherry Thompson Caledonia 5592 F 52 45-49 41:46.7 42:07.5 8:25/K
659 Kathryn Jarrett Brampton 5294 F 63 40-44 41:48.3 41:48.3 8:22/K
660 Heather Heij Waterloo 904 F 68 35-39 41:49.1 41:49.1 8:22/K
661 Tanya Shairulla Whitby 3971 F 64 40-44 41:49.2 41:49.2 8:22/K
662 Lorretta Arsenault Hamilton 5042 F 12 60-64 41:49.7 41:49.7 8:22/K
663 Ellina Berthe Brampton 5067 F 13 2-14 42:09.6 42:40.2 8:32/K
664 Tracy Berthe Brampton 5066 F 65 40-44 42:10.0 42:40.5 8:32/K
665 Donna Mills Newmarket 3974 F 28 55-59 42:12.7 42:42.2 8:32/K
666 Robin McCaskill Burlington 5395 F 67 50-54 42:20.0 42:59.9 8:36/K
667 Chris Gallant Pickering 5223 M 18 30-34 42:24.8 42:24.8 8:29/K
668 Elena Pilipaitis Oakville 3075 F 41 25-29 42:25.8 43:06.2 8:37/K
669 Amanda Armstrong Burlington 3096 F 69 35-39 42:27.0 43:06.7 8:37/K
670 Jacquie Clarke Oakville 2564 F 70 35-39 42:37.5 43:23.8 8:41/K
671 Rebecca Hamilton Toronto 5256 F 11 0- 1 42:39.3 42:39.3 8:32/K
672 Tammy Lepage Toronto 5351 F 53 45-49 42:39.6 42:39.6 8:32/K
673 Susan Poirier Oakville 5492 F 29 55-59 42:41.2 42:41.2 8:32/K
674 Colleen Scalise Burlington 5534 F 42 25-29 42:43.4 43:23.7 8:41/K
675 Alex Freitas Mississauga 5218 F 71 35-39 43:01.0 43:34.4 8:43/K
676 Melissa Deman Hamilton 5162 F 72 35-39 43:01.0 43:33.8 8:43/K
677 Shruti Verma Brampton 3946 F 43 25-29 43:21.4 43:49.3 8:46/K
678 Arijana Bacalo Hamilton 5046 F 66 40-44 43:35.1 44:52.6 8:58/K
679 Amie Keery Bradford 5315 F 73 35-39 43:43.8 43:43.8 8:45/K
680 Paula Luce Meaford 1285 F 30 55-59 43:46.7 43:46.7 8:45/K
681 Scott Luce Meaford 1286 M 27 50-54 43:47.9 43:47.9 8:45/K
682 Sandra Hall Lynden 5252 F 74 35-39 43:58.5 44:39.6 8:56/K
683 Kevin Grant Burlington 3066 M 11 60-64 44:01.1 44:59.8 9:00/K
684 Linda Johnson Sarnia 3954 F 13 60-64 44:03.6 44:03.6 8:49/K
685 Rosemary Paleochoritis Hamitlon 5474 F 12 0- 1 44:05.2 44:05.2 8:49/K
686 Nancy Swietek Stoney Creek 5579 F 13 0- 1 44:05.8 44:05.8 8:49/K
687 James McLeish Toronto 5412 M 7 65-69 44:10.4 44:33.3 8:55/K
688 Andrea Allen Dundas 5034 F 54 45-49 44:10.5 45:10.6 9:02/K
689 Kaylyn McLeish Toronto 5411 F 75 35-39 44:10.7 44:33.6 8:55/K
690 Natalie Dennis Mississauga 5164 F 67 40-44 44:12.4 44:51.0 8:58/K
691 Nicole Thwaites St. Catharines 5597 F 68 40-44 44:38.7 44:38.7 8:56/K
692 Taryn O'Neill St. Catharines 5468 F 76 35-39 44:38.8 44:38.8 8:56/K
693 Cath Milazzo Chatham 5426 F 55 45-49 44:44.4 45:20.3 9:04/K
694 Ashley Simmons Mississuga 5402 F 44 25-29 45:02.5 45:34.4 9:07/K
695 Evelyn Wilkie Hamilton 3887 F 14 60-64 45:11.3 46:11.9 9:14/K
696 Chris Kaine Burlington 5308 F 68 50-54 45:14.3 45:33.3 9:07/K
697 Nicole Jean Stoney Creek 5295 F 77 35-39 45:21.3 46:13.9 9:15/K
698 Patti Appleyard Hamilton 5041 F 69 50-54 45:22.1 46:11.8 9:14/K
699 Kristine Nott Oakville 5460 F 78 35-39 45:22.7 46:19.6 9:16/K
700 Susan Smith-Bone Toronto 5565 F 14 0- 1 45:31.8 46:41.7 9:20/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Sandy Durham Oakville 5183 F 31 55-59 45:34.0 46:38.3 9:20/K
702 Maryann Jean Stoney Creek 5296 F 15 60-64 45:35.6 46:35.8 9:19/K
703 Helen Bradley Hamilton 5079 F 32 55-59 45:38.0 46:38.3 9:20/K
704 Dan Weston Hamilton 3875 M 21 40-44 45:41.4 46:13.8 9:15/K
705 Susan Bernard Stoney Creek 5065 F 33 55-59 45:51.7 46:11.2 9:14/K
706 Joanne Gris Caledonia 5247 F 34 55-59 45:51.8 46:11.0 9:14/K
707 Lori Simmons Mississauga 5559 F 70 50-54 46:13.6 46:44.9 9:21/K
708 Tammy Wattier Mississauga 3872 F 56 45-49 46:13.7 46:39.9 9:20/K
709 Kirsty Dawson Stoney Creek 5157 F 44 30-34 46:14.8 47:24.6 9:29/K
710 Al Veenhuizen Mississauga 3863 M 12 60-64 46:14.9 47:31.3 9:30/K
711 Stephanie Campo Mississauga 5098 F 45 30-34 46:15.1 47:24.2 9:29/K
712 Susan Simon Burlington 5560 F 25 20-24 46:15.2 47:24.4 9:29/K
713 Marlene Harris Caistor Centre 5263 F 16 60-64 46:15.4 47:24.9 9:29/K
714 Jean Veenhuizen Mississauga 3862 F 17 60-64 46:16.6 47:31.3 9:30/K
715 Kerry Halcovitch Winona 3932 F 71 50-54 46:21.2 46:40.9 9:20/K
716 Kendra Wren Dartmouth 3957 F 26 20-24 46:22.8 46:41.3 9:20/K
717 Janine Wren Oakville 3958 F 35 55-59 46:24.1 46:42.7 9:20/K
718 Joseph Faludi Toronto 5194 M 8 65-69 46:25.0 47:54.7 9:35/K
719 Leslie Eakins Waterloo 5184 F 72 50-54 46:51.0 48:14.5 9:39/K
720 Margo Harding Brampton 5262 F 18 60-64 46:56.0 48:55.3 9:47/K
721 Kelly Gleeson Burlington 3942 F 73 50-54 46:59.3 48:26.9 9:41/K
722 John Costa Mount Hope 5138 M 28 45-49 47:00.9 48:44.4 9:45/K
723 Holly Lumley Brampton 5364 F 74 50-54 47:04.3 48:32.2 9:42/K
724 John Drake Niagara Falls 5181 M 13 60-64 47:14.2 48:51.4 9:46/K
725 Maria Medeiros Mount Hope 5415 F 75 50-54 47:20.4 48:45.1 9:45/K
726 Lynn Ellis Hamilton 5189 F 36 55-59 47:23.4 47:40.1 9:32/K
727 Janice Black Burlington 3079 F 37 55-59 47:27.1 48:26.8 9:41/K
728 Ann Menardi Brampton 3067 F 19 60-64 47:45.4 48:55.0 9:47/K
729 Kathryn Nott Burlington 5459 F 79 35-39 48:24.6 50:23.9 10:05/K
730 Karie Johnston Toronto 5302 F 38 55-59 48:30.5 50:30.3 10:06/K
731 Bob Sellars Oakville 5543 M 23 55-59 48:37.8 49:04.1 9:49/K
732 Rhian Short Burlington 5551 F 45 25-29 48:43.0 49:03.6 9:49/K
733 Lynne Alderman Burlington 5028 F 8 65-69 48:55.0 49:40.0 9:56/K
734 Jenna Maidment Milton 5376 F 16 15-19 49:16.2 51:50.8 10:22/K
735 Karen MacDonald Milton 5369 F 57 45-49 49:16.3 51:50.9 10:22/K
736 Suzanne Brownbill Toronto 5086 F 69 40-44 49:29.9 52:03.6 10:25/K
737 Michelle Follett Toronto 5209 F 80 35-39 49:44.9 51:44.4 10:21/K
738 Sheilagh Follett Mississauga 5208 F 20 60-64 49:45.0 51:44.6 10:21/K
739 Kathy Mac Neil Hamilton 5366 F 76 50-54 50:35.7 53:11.1 10:38/K
740 Susan Curtis Hamilton 5148 F 77 50-54 50:36.2 53:11.0 10:38/K
741 Cheryl Kapica Mississauga 3058 F 46 30-34 51:02.0 53:39.5 10:44/K
742 Robert Arsenault Hamilton 5043 M 14 60-64 51:12.9 53:44.7 10:45/K
743 Kaye Campbell Whitby 3050 F 4 70-74 51:42.3 54:15.7 10:51/K
744 Meghan Hagar Stoney Creek 5250 F 81 35-39 53:08.7 55:39.4 11:08/K
745 Sydney Winner Oshawa 3921 F 27 20-24 54:00.4 56:33.9 11:19/K
746 Girish Gosyne Toronto 3922 M 17 25-29 54:00.5 56:34.0 11:19/K
747 Katrina Witteveen Bright 3891 F 70 40-44 54:55.1 57:29.7 11:30/K
748 Erin Miles Elmira 5427 F 71 40-44 54:55.2 57:31.6 11:30/K
749 Karen Murray Mississauga 5451 F 72 40-44 55:39.2 55:39.2 11:08/K
750 Bernardine Thompson Hamilton 5590 F 5 70-74 55:49.4 58:22.5 11:40/K
751 Cheryl Benitah Brampton 5061 F 82 35-39 57:33.6 1:00:05.8 12:01/K
752 Serge Benitah Brampton 5062 M 22 40-44 57:35.4 1:00:07.5 12:01/K
753 Rosemary Faludi Toronto 5193 F 9 65-69 58:34.9 1:01:06.8 12:13/K
754 Dave Barrett Woodbridge 5054 M 28 50-54 58:36.1 1:01:06.8 12:13/K
755 Cathy Teel Newmarket 2097 F 58 45-49 1:24:16.6 1:26:50.1 17:22/K