Canadian National XC Championships

Overall Finish List

November 28, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
Youth Boys
Community 2.5
Community 5k
Masters 8k
Junior Women
Junior Men
Senior Women
Senior Men
test

Youth Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Brogan MacDougall PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 1136 F 13:53.8
2 Catherine Beauchemin C. A. Université Laval 1013 F 13:54.2
3 Jocelyn Chau UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1173 F 13:57.3
4 Cameron Ormond NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1108 F 14:01.6
5 Christine Laurie LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1079 F 14:16.7
6 Jordan Weston OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1129 F 14:23.2
7 Delainey Johnson WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 1189 F 14:29.1
8 Glynis Sim VERNON AMATEUR ATHLETICS 1184 F 14:30.8
9 Taryn O'Neill OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 1124 F 14:32.3
10 Olivia Willett UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 1168 F 14:42.7
11 Madeleine Smart-Reed ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1052 F 14:43.3
12 Keili Shepherd OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1127 F 14:43.4
13 Remy Cattell Central Toronto Athletic 1021 F 14:46.6
14 Haley Walker UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1177 F 14:47.4
15 Erin Valgardson Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 1195 F 14:49.2
16 Alyssa Mousseau NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK 1103 F 14:50.1
17 Hanna Johnston LAKEHEAD RUNNING 1075 F 14:50.4
18 Marick Thibault Coriaces 1032 F 14:50.4
19 Madelyn Huston GOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS 1055 F 14:52.0
20 Solstice Saliba DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1039 F 14:52.9
21 Savanna Jordan CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1019 F 14:54.1
22 Maya Hannagan WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 1187 F 14:57.3
23 Juliette Davies LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1077 F 14:57.9
24 Chloe Walker WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 1192 F 14:59.8
25 Kansas MacKay DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1038 F 15:00.1
26 Mackenzie Morgan LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1081 F 15:00.2
27 Lily Tuck GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1064 F 15:01.9
28 Madison Burnham WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 1185 F 15:02.6
29 Mikaela Lucki ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1050 F 15:04.2
30 Marie-Lyssa Lafontaine Saint-Laurent Sélect 1146 F 15:08.2
31 Sophie Warren LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1085 F 15:10.0
32 Emily-Rose Boston NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1104 F 15:10.8
33 Stefanie Parsons Unattached - Ontario 1165 F 15:10.9
34 Sydney Collins LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1076 F 15:12.1
35 Maggie McClure YHZ Track & Field Club 1196 F 15:12.1
36 Natali Robinson Central Toronto Athletic 1029 F 15:12.2
37 Jade Watson UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1178 F 15:14.6
38 Shayna Uhryn UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN 1170 F 15:15.4
39 Jamie Hennessey GOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS 1054 F 15:16.3
40 Paige Sandwell NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1110 F 15:16.5
41 Aurora Rynda UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1175 F 15:17.3
42 Laura Parkinson LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE 1087 F 15:18.3
43 Lynnsey Copat WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 1186 F 15:18.5
44 Jenni Dwyer Central Toronto Athletic 1022 F 15:18.7
45 Emma Steele MAC TRACK 1100 F 15:18.7
46 Hannah Frazer DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1037 F 15:19.8
47 Aly White Central Toronto Athletic 1031 F 15:19.9
48 Julia Greer VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 1179 F 15:20.5
49 Delainey Mrkobrada NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1107 F 15:21.2
50 Jasmine Feddema UNATTACHED ALBERTA 1167 F 15:21.9
51 Anastasia Alexeef ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1049 F 15:22.7
52 Kayla McGowan NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1116 F 15:24.3
53 Hannah Russell GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1063 F 15:24.5
54 Katie Chehowy CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1014 F 15:27.8
55 Emma Harris UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1174 F 15:28.2
56 Laurie Custeau Energie 1047 F 15:29.1
57 Pascale Gendron TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1158 F 15:29.6
58 Chloe Hewitt HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB 1070 F 15:30.1
59 Sarah Kromberg NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1105 F 15:31.4
60 Jasmina Brar DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1035 F 15:32.7
61 Geneviève Paquin Saint-Laurent Sélect 1148 F 15:34.2
62 Amélie Provencher Sherbrooke 1149 F 15:34.9
63 Madison Greig SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1154 F 15:35.3
64 Charlotte Wood SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1155 F 15:35.6
65 Justine Glass SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1153 F 15:35.9
66 Nicola Martin Jakours 1074 F 15:36.5
67 Parker Hopkins Central Toronto Athletic 1024 F 15:36.6
68 Martina Tait LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1096 F 15:37.0
69 Hannah Goodjohn GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1060 F 15:37.6
70 Jenevieve Scobbie NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1111 F 15:37.9
71 Shaniah Hogman CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1017 F 15:38.2
72 Mollie Soroczan-Wright OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1128 F 15:38.2
73 Avery Goertz NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1113 F 15:38.7
74 Haley Esau NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1112 F 15:38.8
75 Laurianne Lépine Saint-Laurent Sélect 1147 F 15:40.0
76 Madison Mitten NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1106 F 15:41.7
77 Fiona Amos Central Toronto Athletic 1020 F 15:43.4
78 Paige Kobe Longboat Roadrunners 1099 F 15:43.7
79 Bridget Ball UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 984 F 15:44.0
80 Renelle Briggs DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1036 F 15:44.1
81 Lily Meek BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1009 F 15:44.5
82 Dana Earhart LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1094 F 15:47.2
83 Clare O'Shea Central Toronto Athletic B 1027 F 15:47.6
84 Annie Vieira DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1041 F 15:48.6
85 Ally Oulds WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 1190 F 15:48.6
86 Sarah Nolan Blue Devils Athletics Clu 1004 F 15:49.2
87 Jackie Quesnel PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 1137 F 15:49.4
88 Ava Healy Central Toronto Athletic B 1023 F 15:50.3
89 Emma Kerr Central Toronto Athletic B 1025 F 15:50.9
90 Megan Norton NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1119 F 15:51.3
91 Jillian Stewart RED DEER TITANS 1138 F 15:52.6
92 Jenna Clayworth GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1057 F 15:54.4
93 Anna Carruthers SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1151 F 15:55.2
94 Ann-Sophie Beauchemin C. A. Université Laval 1012 F 15:55.8
95 Cassidy Phillips NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1109 F 15:56.7
96 Brooke Lappierre PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 1135 F 15:57.6
97 Marianne Houle Energie 1048 F 15:58.7
98 Ireland Robertson Central Toronto Athletic B 1028 F 15:59.8
99 Madelynn Meek BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1010 F 16:00.7
100 Denbeigh Whitmarsh GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1066 F 16:01.9
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
101 Stephanie Knowles SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 1156 F 16:02.1
102 Ann-Sophie Chalifoux Saint-Laurent Sélect 1145 F 16:02.2
103 Holly Hicks WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 1188 F 16:02.4
104 Brittany Allerton PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 1134 F 16:04.1
105 Laura Carlton SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1150 F 16:05.0
106 Corrina Fowlow CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1016 F 16:05.8
107 Anna Turner Central Toronto Athletic B 1030 F 16:07.0
108 Lindsay Tramble ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1053 F 16:07.9
109 Andreea Cristin Tanase CRA Panthères 1033 F 16:08.7
110 Emily Huras LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1078 F 16:09.4
111 Claire Fioretti CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1015 F 16:11.3
112 Corrin Kuzemchuk Dryden Athletics 1034 F 16:12.0
113 Camille Dumont Vaudreuil-Dorion 1181 F 16:12.5
114 Edna Dar Blue Devils Athletics Clu 1002 F 16:12.9
115 Emma Winnitoy GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1068 F 16:13.3
116 Rachel Langelaan HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB 1072 F 16:14.3
117 Vanessa Cotter GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1058 F 16:17.7
118 Elizabeth Laurie LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1080 F 16:18.3
119 Eily Rauliuk-Dunn LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1083 F 16:20.2
120 Megan Cruickshank NORTH BAY LEGION 1121 F 16:22.6
121 Julianna Manserra Central Toronto Athletic B 1026 F 16:22.7
122 Jasmine Buckridge HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB 1069 F 16:23.2
123 Justine Zarowny UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN 1171 F 16:24.7
124 Sierra Sutherland Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 1194 F 16:27.2
125 Katarina Mayer ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1051 F 16:27.9
126 Olivia Roussel TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1161 F 16:29.2
127 Emily Ashby LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1093 F 16:29.3
128 Audrey Théberge Rive-Sud 1144 F 16:29.4
129 Georgia Waller 310 RUNNING 1001 F 16:31.4
130 Paulina Sergnese NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1120 F 16:31.8
131 Sarah Millns Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 1193 F 16:33.3
132 Bailey Milos LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1095 F 16:33.6
133 Madisen Lambert Unattached-Manitoba 1169 F 16:33.9
134 Laura Ireland GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1061 F 16:34.0
135 Erin Hansel NORTH BAY LEGION 1122 F 16:37.1
136 Jenna Rossi OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1126 F 16:38.5
137 Alexandra Devries BRANTFORD T.F.C. 1006 F 16:41.5
138 Mya Vialva DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1040 F 16:43.1
139 Samantha MacDonald Blue Devils Athletics Clu 1003 F 16:43.3
140 Nicole Tamming LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1097 F 16:43.6
141 Rachel Steeves Blue Devils Athletics Clu 1005 F 16:43.8
142 Avery Evans GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1059 F 16:46.8
143 Taylor Anderson GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1056 F 16:47.2
144 Mikayla Hewitt HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB 1071 F 16:47.6
145 Rebecca John CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1018 F 16:48.6
146 Kirsten Cartwright SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1152 F 16:49.3
147 Sarah Thackeray PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK 1132 F 16:49.7
148 Elise Hicks East Northumberland Track 1044 F 16:50.0
149 Sarah Hickey TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1159 F 16:51.3
150 Gillian Webster PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK 1133 F 16:54.2
151 Tori Hendriks NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1114 F 16:56.2
152 Hayley McMillan NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1117 F 16:57.6
153 Lucy Straszynski TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1162 F 16:57.7
154 Erin Adam LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1082 F 16:58.6
155 Holly Tetzlaff East Northumberland Track 1046 F 16:58.8
156 Ida Mesfin NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1118 F 16:59.0
157 Annika Wong Track East 1163 F 17:01.0
158 Heather Sheldon SS ATHLETICS 1157 F 17:01.5
159 Nadine Osman LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 1091 F 17:08.9
160 Madison Smrtka Muskoka Algonquin Runners 1102 F 17:09.3
161 Emilie Tremblay LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1098 F 17:15.1
162 Andréane Lalonde Rive-Sud 1140 F 17:18.3
163 Myriam Poirier Rive-Sud 1142 F 17:19.8
164 Enya Schroeder LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1084 F 17:22.7
165 Coleen O'Neill PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK 1131 F 17:24.2
166 Paige Roszak Unattached - Ontario 1166 F 17:24.5
167 Brittany Brown BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1007 F 17:25.0
168 Alyssa Randall NORTH BAY LEGION 1123 F 17:25.6
169 Ariane Brenko Rive-Sud 1139 F 17:27.1
170 Chloé Lambert Vaudreuil-Dorion 1182 F 17:27.5
171 Jenna Whitney GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1067 F 17:29.8
172 Rose Nadjiwan Unattached - Ontario 1164 F 17:35.7
173 Zoe Sawchuk WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 1191 F 17:37.3
174 Marie-Jeanne Morin Rive-Sud 1141 F 17:42.4
175 Corrine Schonewille BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1011 F 17:44.4
176 Abbey Cooper East Northumberland Track 1042 F 17:53.6
177 Shannon Marshall Muskoka Algonquin Runners 1101 F 17:58.0
178 Gabriella Morin Vaudreuil-Dorion 1183 F 17:59.9
179 Breanne Bonter LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 1089 F 18:00.9
180 Shannon Porter GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1062 F 18:21.5
181 Alexann D'Avignon Vaudreuil-Dorion 1180 F 18:22.6
182 Miriam Murtha-Anderson East Northumberland Track 1045 F 18:23.0
183 Rebecca Mesburis TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1160 F 18:24.2
184 Martina Cooper East Northumberland Track 1043 F 18:29.0
185 Hannah Hesch NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1115 F 18:41.2
186 Gracie Henricks LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 1090 F 18:45.9
187 Keira Cameron BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1008 F 19:14.8
188 Adah Beck YORK UNIVERSITY TRACK & F 1197 F 20:09.4
Top  

Youth Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Jonathan Stoppa LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1368 M 19:14.1
2 Thomas Nobbs VANCOUVER OLYMPIC CLUB 1478 M 19:14.2
3 Andrew Shepherd LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1362 M 19:14.4
4 Braydon Clarke SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 1450 M 19:15.2
5 Thomas Witkowicz DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1333 M 19:23.2
6 Jonathan Desouza NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1396 M 19:26.3
7 Sean Bergman OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 1410 M 19:33.1
8 Cameron Dean DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1328 M 19:33.7
9 Max Turek DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1332 M 19:33.8
10 Chet Goerzen OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 1411 M 19:34.4
11 Jean-Simon Desgagnés C. A. Université Laval 1311 M 19:35.6
12 Joshua Desouza NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1397 M 19:35.9
13 Ibrahim Kedir PHOENIX ATHLETICS ASSOC. 1426 M 19:36.4
14 Michael Milic VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 1479 M 19:39.8
15 Jordan MacIntosh LAKEHEAD RUNNING 1351 M 19:42.9
16 David Poloni SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 1455 M 19:44.3
17 Zachary Pelletier Rive-Sud 1436 M 19:47.2
18 Rhys Kramer CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1315 M 19:47.9
19 Derek Patterson LAKEHEAD RUNNING 1352 M 19:48.2
20 Brad Sheeler LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1385 M 19:49.1
21 Sam Seshadri RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRAC 1430 M 19:49.9
22 Isaiah Frielink SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1444 M 19:51.2
23 Frédéric Blanchette Zénix de la Mauricie 1483 M 19:53.5
24 Nicholas Mota NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1400 M 19:55.4
25 Kieran Lumb UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 1471 M 20:00.0
26 Ben Lang ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1343 M 20:00.7
27 Tyler Dozzi PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI 1428 M 20:03.5
28 Jack Stanley PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI 1429 M 20:03.5
29 Adam Bridger DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1326 M 20:04.1
30 Matthew Courtenay SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1443 M 20:05.1
31 Jonathan Rioux OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1419 M 20:08.9
32 Marcus Kemp LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1360 M 20:11.1
33 Gustav Finley PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK 1424 M 20:11.5
34 Brendan Costello TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB 1459 M 20:13.1
35 Gavin Hughes SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 1453 M 20:16.9
36 Jacob Benson Unattached-Manitoba 1472 M 20:17.3
37 Brock Deba NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1403 M 20:17.5
38 Alexander Howells U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 1464 M 20:19.2
39 Peter Minbashian ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1345 M 20:22.5
40 Mitchell Heyink LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1382 M 20:24.2
41 Brendan Simone University of Windsor Ath 1477 M 20:24.4
42 Nic Roberts OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1420 M 20:24.4
43 Alex Ross PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK 1425 M 20:24.4
44 Antoine Bélanger Rannou Cirrus de l'Outaouais 1324 M 20:24.9
45 Sandy Freeland LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1359 M 20:24.9
46 Najib El Andaloussi Vaudreuil-Dorion 1480 M 20:25.5
47 Nicolas Tralli Central Toronto Athletic 1323 M 20:26.6
48 Cole Hannam SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 1452 M 20:28.3
49 Joey Hardy LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 1376 M 20:29.4
50 Zachary Matthew Frangos SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 1451 M 20:29.8
51 Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1330 M 20:29.9
52 Shawn Scullion Rive-Sud 1438 M 20:30.3
53 Matthew Bridger DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1327 M 20:33.0
54 Joshua Kozelj COQUITLAM CHEETAHS 1325 M 20:33.1
55 Tyler Jones University of Windsor Ath 1475 M 20:34.2
56 Karl Belley Rive-Sud 1431 M 20:34.4
57 Gavin Smith NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1405 M 20:34.8
58 Dylan Alick MISSISSAUGA T.F.C. 1388 M 20:35.0
59 Matt Talbot LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE 1375 M 20:36.0
60 William Stewart LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 1379 M 20:37.8
61 Logan Martineau NIAGARA REGIONAL ATHLETIC 1406 M 20:38.2
62 Andrew Brown East Northumberland Track 1335 M 20:39.2
63 Kevin Robertson Lachine 1350 M 20:39.4
64 Marcel Scheele LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE 1374 M 20:40.5
65 Mackenzie Roach East Northumberland Track 1339 M 20:40.6
66 Liam Murray CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1316 M 20:41.7
67 Nicholas Adams PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 1427 M 20:43.1
68 Andre Alie-Lamarche OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1413 M 20:44.2
69 Eric Morris LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1361 M 20:44.9
70 Gregory Lopez-Bondi ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1344 M 20:45.0
71 James Cromack 310 RUNNING 1300 M 20:47.6
72 Adam Armstrong Lakeshore Athletic Club 1353 M 20:49.0
73 Justin Attfield LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1381 M 20:49.3
74 John Duffy ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1340 M 20:50.3
75 Andrew Southard DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1331 M 20:50.5
76 Alex Hoerner Central Toronto Athletic 1318 M 20:51.9
77 Caleb Main SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 1454 M 20:53.7
78 Ryan Tyrrell SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1449 M 20:56.1
79 Stephan Matrakchine Unattached - Ontario 1466 M 20:56.7
80 Levi Moulton PEARLGATE TRACK AND FIELD 1423 M 20:57.4
81 Graiden Maynard East Northumberland Track 1337 M 20:58.7
82 John Fish LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1358 M 20:59.7
83 Drew Horner LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1383 M 21:02.5
84 Paul Robinson ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1346 M 21:04.6
85 Cade Kochals Central Toronto Athletic 1319 M 21:08.1
86 Ethan Loucks SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1446 M 21:08.2
87 Brendan McCarthy University of Windsor Ath 1476 M 21:12.9
88 Matthew Hickey OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1417 M 21:12.9
89 Landon Leone SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1445 M 21:14.9
90 Justin Kpiebewieng ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1342 M 21:16.8
91 Jackson Bernard Blue Devils Athletics Clu 1301 M 21:19.2
92 Aaron Ahl CALGARY SPARTANS 1312 M 21:20.0
93 Mitchell Miron Unattached - Ontario 1467 M 21:21.6
94 Matt Fong DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1329 M 21:22.6
95 Sam *nusselder Meaford Coyotes Track Clu 1387 M 21:24.4
96 Justin Graenert NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1398 M 21:24.9
97 Akshar Patel Unattached - Ontario 1469 M 21:25.8
98 Erik Petersen SASKATOON TF CLUB 1440 M 21:27.1
99 Tristin Rowe Blue Devils Athletics Clu 1304 M 21:27.6
100 Jonah Brown CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1313 M 21:27.7
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
101 Julien Perreault-Roberge Les Vainqueurs 989 M 21:28.5
102 Lucas Zanetti BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1310 M 21:28.6
103 Maurice Graenert NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1399 M 21:30.5
104 Léo Wormser Les Vainqueurs 990 M 21:31.2
105 Trevone Zoysa BRANTFORD T.F.C. 1305 M 21:32.3
106 Austin Kpiebewieng ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1341 M 21:32.3
107 Jacob Yeomans LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 1380 M 21:32.4
108 Mathieu Duperron West Island T. C. 1481 M 21:32.6
109 Peter Quigley SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1448 M 21:33.3
110 Benjamin Lee LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1365 M 21:33.7
111 Brady Esler LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE 1373 M 21:34.9
112 Michael Petersen Central Toronto Athletic 1321 M 21:35.6
113 Thomas Saville OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1422 M 21:35.8
114 Brandon Sellers Unattached - Ontario 1470 M 21:35.9
115 Spencer Giddings OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1416 M 21:39.2
116 Andrew Bryanton LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1364 M 21:40.4
117 Derian Free NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1404 M 21:43.3
118 Dakota McAvoy SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1447 M 21:44.4
119 Adrian Fournier OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1415 M 21:44.9
120 Thomas Grabher OCEANSIDE TRACK & FIELD C 1409 M 21:45.6
121 Connor Rimkey Lakeshore Athletic Club 1354 M 21:47.2
122 Curtis Rimkey Lakeshore Athletic Club 1355 M 21:47.3
123 Cameron Cira Muskoka Algonquin Runners 1390 M 21:47.3
124 Henry Thomas LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1369 M 21:47.6
125 Nicolas Pedersen BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1307 M 21:48.6
126 Tyrone Traher LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1386 M 21:49.7
127 Stephen Robinson LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 1377 M 21:51.7
128 Ronald Rout NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1401 M 21:51.8
129 Christophe Guévin Rive-Sud 1432 M 21:54.5
130 Evan Wildman CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1317 M 21:55.9
131 Joe Mark Central Toronto Athletic 1320 M 21:56.3
132 Cole Bond East Northumberland Track 1334 M 21:56.8
133 Ryan Kort RUNNERS EDGE TRACK CLUB 1439 M 21:58.0
134 Gabriel Samson Rive-Sud 1437 M 22:02.2
135 Liam Rivard Central Toronto Athletic 1322 M 22:03.5
136 Matthew Koropatwa ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 983 M 22:03.6
137 Liam Crocket NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1395 M 22:03.9
138 Devon Pegrum BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1308 M 22:04.0
139 Aiden Mallany-Stanley Blue Devils Athletics Clu 1303 M 22:05.0
140 Matthew Forman U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 1463 M 22:05.1
141 Bradley Shepherd LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1363 M 22:06.2
142 Cole Dunlop CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1314 M 22:06.9
143 Graham Shearing Muskoka Algonquin Runners 1394 M 22:08.8
144 Joshua Tillson TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB 1462 M 22:09.5
145 Gavin Westbrook MOTLEY CREW 1389 M 22:09.9
146 Charles Osborne LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1366 M 22:11.5
147 Tj McBride YORKTON LEGION TRACK 1482 M 22:13.1
148 Michael Thiel EXCEL ATHLETIKA 1347 M 22:16.1
149 Ethan Sheppard TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB 1461 M 22:18.5
150 Liam McGrath Okanagan Running Club 1412 M 22:19.5
151 Samson Abraham OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1421 M 22:20.0
152 Luke Maiorino ISLANDERS TRACK AND FIELD 1349 M 22:26.0
153 Colin Porter BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1309 M 22:28.8
154 Alexander Royall U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 1465 M 22:29.1
155 Hunter McIlmurray LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1384 M 22:32.3
156 Arthur Thebaud Track East 1458 M 22:33.7
157 Zachary Lachance Rive-Sud 1433 M 22:40.8
158 Nathan Drouillard University of Windsor Ath 1474 M 22:42.7
159 Keon Wallingford NORTH BAY LEGION 1408 M 22:44.5
160 Jake Smith SS ATHLETICS 1456 M 22:48.0
161 Gabriel Struhar SASKATOON TF CLUB 1441 M 22:48.4
162 Nick Romanow UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN 1473 M 22:52.2
163 Adam Saal LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1367 M 22:53.2
164 Graeme Ferguson OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1414 M 23:00.3
165 William Payette Rive-Sud 1435 M 23:03.6
166 Bradly Smith NORTH BAY LEGION 1407 M 23:07.2
167 Garret Haynes East Northumberland Track 1336 M 23:13.7
168 Connor Jermyn TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB 1460 M 23:23.7
169 Aaron Veenstra Lakeshore Athletic Club 1356 M 23:27.7
170 Zachary Pinheiro Muskoka Algonquin Runners 1392 M 23:32.4
171 Mitchell Paterson East Northumberland Track 1338 M 23:36.4
172 Zachary Colquhoun LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE 1372 M 23:40.5
173 Zach Staffell LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 1378 M 23:43.6
174 Emmanuel Wani SASKATOON TF CLUB 1442 M 23:45.9
175 Marton Pandy Unattached - Ontario 1468 M 23:49.5
176 Griffin Anderson GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1348 M 24:08.0
177 Nathan Johnstone Muskoka Algonquin Runners 1391 M 24:15.3
178 Ryan Pratt Muskoka Algonquin Runners 1393 M 24:16.3
179 Holton Leo OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1418 M 24:54.9
180 Vincent Legault Rive-Sud 1434 M 25:07.3
181 Ryan Maxwel BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1306 M 28:06.2
182 Jonathan Jarvis Track East 1457 M 28:09.8
Top  

Community 2.5

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Kara Fitzgerald 903 F 10:14.5
2 Andy Fitzgerald 910 M 10:14.7
3 Holly MacKay DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 901 F 10:33.9
4 Emma Jarvis Track East 905 F 10:41.9
5 Rachel Turner DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 902 F 11:02.5
6 Will Noble-Duphney 916 M 11:22.1
7 Garret Hopkins 909 M 12:28.4
8 Muriel Lovshin TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 904 F 13:15.4
9 Jacob Pozin 911 M 13:18.1
10 Brianna Lovshin 908 F 13:36.9
11 Casey Kidson 907 F 14:06.3
12 Reese Cowan 906 F 17:27.6
Top  

Community 5k

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Felix Lafontant 962 M 16:57.2
2 Hugh Langley 919 M 17:17.0
3 Craig Burrell DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 949 M 17:46.4
4 Jack Smith 981 M 18:04.5
5 Jeff Mountjoy 921 M 18:25.7
6 Sam Frotten DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 951 M 18:37.3
7 Vincent Rousseau-Emond 957 M 18:39.2
8 Korbett Cator LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 959 M 18:46.2
9 Patrick Dean DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 950 M 18:51.2
10 Mitchell Mowbray LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 960 M 18:53.3
11 Cory Currie 914 M 18:59.4
12 Stephen O'Meara 955 M 19:00.6
13 Connor Black DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 948 M 19:01.0
14 Dallas Stacey 982 M 19:13.5
15 Avery Ling 972 M 19:28.3
16 Sebastian Scott 980 M 19:29.8
17 Mark-Élie Boucher Kalenjins 953 M 19:49.7
18 Stuart Lupenette 974 M 19:59.2
19 Colin MacDougall 912 M 20:01.0
20 Will Campeau 917 M 20:13.2
21 Dakota Poulter 933 F 20:18.8
22 Alyssa Bedard 936 F 20:19.5
23 Alyshia Alkerton 935 F 20:25.2
24 Sarah Turner DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 925 F 20:38.5
25 Ryan Dorsey 970 M 20:57.3
26 Benjamin Alvarez LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 958 M 21:11.4
27 Martin Guyon 923 M 21:34.1
28 Devon Boyne 965 M 21:39.3
29 Tim Rosillo 978 M 21:43.8
30 Megan Kiley 938 F 21:49.4
31 Darryl Lupenette 973 M 22:06.2
32 Liam Cowan 969 M 22:12.5
33 Scott Jarvis 971 M 22:43.4
34 Kennedy Bourque LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 929 F 22:46.9
35 Catherine Bell 931 F 22:55.9
36 Susan McClure 939 F 22:58.0
37 Nel Vandermeer 944 F 23:05.0
38 Reid Hopkins 956 M 23:10.3
39 James Scobbie 979 M 23:26.0
40 Shelley Steenwyk 991 F 23:27.3
41 Serge Nadeau Kalenjins 954 M 23:32.6
42 Connor Cowan 968 M 23:35.3
43 Brian Lovshin TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 964 M 24:22.0
44 Nolan McReelis 976 M 24:58.5
45 Mackenzie Annis LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 928 F 25:01.0
46 Kathleen Dorsey 937 F 25:01.8
47 Michael Ferguson 963 M 25:08.2
48 Lia Ferguson 930 F 25:08.3
49 Kurtis Marlow 920 M 25:16.2
50 Talia Shafir 941 F 25:41.6
51 Molly Patrick 927 F 25:43.6
52 Lana Marjama Track East 934 F 26:10.9
53 Harry Brastianos 966 M 26:49.5
54 Theresa Smith 992 F 26:52.1
55 Sharon Bell 932 F 27:28.7
56 Pilutti Cassidy 918 F 27:55.3
57 Lisa Ellison 915 F 28:16.7
58 Gary Rush 952 M 29:56.6
59 Georgia Smith 943 F 30:56.9
60 Shawna Sheldon 942 F 31:13.5
Top  

Masters 8k

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Craig Odermatt PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI 545 M 27:25.1
2 Derek Hackshaw NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 514 M 27:33.6
3 Predrag Mladenovic Unattached - Ontario 557 M 27:40.2
4 Stanley Jang VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 573 M 27:50.9
5 Dave Tepper NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 519 M 27:51.3
6 Claude Gilbert C. A. Université Laval 452 M 28:07.0
7 Pascal Renard ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 530 M 28:09.1
8 Troy Cox Muskoka Algonquin Runners 501 M 28:12.4
9 Kenneth Wong Longboat Roadrunners 495 M 28:13.4
10 Geoff Peat NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 518 M 28:20.3
11 Laszlo Orosz Unattached - Ontario 560 M 28:29.1
12 Colin Dignum PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI 544 M 28:39.1
13 Rodney Loeppky PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 542 M 28:46.7
14 Jim Seeds LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 531 M 28:47.3
15 Norman Tinkham GOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS 462 M 28:59.0
16 Chris Watson Muskoka Algonquin Runners 507 M 29:06.6
17 Daniel Fiorini NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 511 M 29:22.7
18 Jamie Labrosse LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 474 M 29:24.9
19 Anthony Franchini McGill Olympic Club 498 M 29:25.3
20 Lawrence Warriner ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 532 M 29:33.9
21 Jack Cook Fast Trax Run & Ski Club 461 M 29:35.8
22 David Moore Unattached - Ontario 558 M 29:37.7
23 Andrew Jones LONDON PACERS 479 M 29:41.1
24 Nick Allen Unattached - Ontario 554 M 29:42.5
25 Darryl Huras LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 473 M 29:43.4
26 Jeremy Walsh LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 483 M 29:44.2
27 Mark Sinnige Muskoka Algonquin Runners 506 M 29:45.4
28 Tim Gillespie ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 525 M 29:46.5
29 Pierre Mikhail Muskoka Algonquin Runners 505 M 29:49.4
30 Bill Wells UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 572 M 29:55.9
31 Kip Sigsworth LAKEHEAD RUNNING 472 M 29:59.8
32 Dave McMahon Cirrus de l'Outaouais 924 M 30:01.5
33 Jeff Seaby Iron Stride 469 M 30:03.4
34 Michael Mueller ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 528 M 30:05.9
35 Adrian Becklumb OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 520 M 30:13.7
36 Raymond Mendoza Unattached - Ontario 556 M 30:14.8
37 Tom Sawyer LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 475 M 30:15.5
38 Randy Zabukovec Iron Stride 471 M 30:21.1
39 Sarah Nagy NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 420 F 30:30.1
40 Bob McGraw PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 526 M 30:30.4
41 Marc Molgat Cirrus de l'Outaouais 457 M 30:32.0
42 Patrick MacKenzie Cirrus de l'Outaouais 455 M 30:34.8
43 Justin Pozin XSNRG Running Club 576 M 30:41.6
44 Jeff Lapierre PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 541 M 30:44.8
45 Michael Sherar UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 578 M 30:53.8
46 Paula Wiltse ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 430 F 30:55.6
47 Kevin Kornelsen Indépendant 465 M 30:56.7
48 Gary Thiel UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN 563 M 31:06.9
49 Donna Mae Robins Unattached - Ontario 442 F 31:07.2
50 Yves Filion PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 540 M 31:10.9
51 Vince Friel NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 513 M 31:14.2
52 Hassan Zaghry A.T.P athlétisme 450 M 31:19.8
53 Dave Kary OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 535 M 31:20.4
54 Bill Cunliffe DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 459 M 31:22.0
55 Lucas Wilson Longboat Roadrunners 494 M 31:29.3
56 Jean-Francois Fillion Cirrus de l'Outaouais 454 M 31:31.9
57 Robert Muir OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 536 M 31:33.0
58 John Clarke East Toronto Striders 460 M 31:38.6
59 Nicholas Jardeleza XSNRG Running Club 575 M 31:41.2
60 Robert Madej Longboat Roadrunners 490 M 31:43.0
61 Winny Tonui TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 440 F 32:01.8
62 Chris Deighan NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 510 M 32:03.3
63 Seanna Robinson PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 437 F 32:03.8
64 Daniel Baouya UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN 562 M 32:06.4
65 Julia Thomas PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 438 F 32:12.3
66 Jianping Xu HARBOUR TRACK 463 M 32:15.8
67 Steven Blostein PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 539 M 32:16.4
68 Kevin Hooper Meaford Coyotes Track Clu 500 M 32:19.2
69 Carrie Byer NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 417 F 32:24.4
70 Malcolm Balk McGill Olympic Club 497 M 32:27.5
71 Tony Marra Muskoka Algonquin Runners 504 M 32:30.8
72 Liz Maguire Running Room Athletic Clu 439 F 32:31.5
73 Lowell Greib Muskoka Algonquin Runners 502 M 32:37.0
74 John Ellis Central Toronto Athletic 453 M 32:39.7
75 Harold Walker Iron Stride 470 M 32:40.7
76 Dougal Bale Iron Stride 467 M 32:41.4
77 Richard Ascough PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 538 M 32:43.0
78 Robert Blair NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 509 M 32:47.9
79 Tricia Bachman Unattached - Ontario 441 F 32:50.2
80 Simon Shearman OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 537 M 32:52.9
81 Michelle Clarke Longboat Roadrunners 406 F 32:53.9
82 Elaine Mota NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 419 F 32:55.8
83 Suzanne Garrett Kerr PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 435 F 32:56.1
84 James Freemantle NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 512 M 32:56.6
85 Michael Secker RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 548 M 32:59.6
86 Bob Holmes RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 546 M 33:11.7
87 Michael Moran Longboat Roadrunners 491 M 33:20.1
88 Glenn Duncan ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 523 M 33:22.4
89 John MacMillan Longboat Roadrunners 489 M 33:23.1
90 Scott Faulds OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 534 M 33:24.5
91 Darcie Montgomery HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC 403 F 33:25.9
92 Jeff Orchard LONDON PACERS 481 M 33:34.9
93 Peter Gordon UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 568 M 33:44.0
94 Scott Pegrum ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 529 M 33:44.3
95 James Wallace UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 571 M 33:56.5
96 Jennifer Nicholson Muskoka Algonquin Runners 413 F 33:58.7
97 Grant Williams MB Performance 496 M 34:04.0
98 Walter Faion UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 524 M 34:04.3
99 Audrey Giles PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 436 F 34:10.8
100 Ian McGrath YHZ Track & Field Club 577 M 34:12.6
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
101 Bill Bishop ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 521 M 34:18.4
102 Robert Hanks Longboat Roadrunners 486 M 34:20.7
103 Clive Morgan PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 543 M 34:26.7
104 Jon *anderson Unattached - Ontario 553 M 34:34.7
105 Corinne Issel OCEAN ATHLETICS 422 F 34:39.0
106 Janet Wynands BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 400 F 34:44.5
107 Dave Johnstone Muskoka Algonquin Runners 503 M 34:49.7
108 Les Landsberger McGill Olympic Club 499 M 35:02.7
109 Bob Knuckey NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 516 M 35:06.6
110 Ted Paget NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 517 M 35:08.9
111 Clifford Russell RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 547 M 35:15.6
112 Jim Rawling Longboat Roadrunners 492 M 35:19.7
113 Richard Bailey Longboat Roadrunners 484 M 35:46.2
114 Joanne Armstrong PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 434 F 35:50.5
115 Dawn Hamel ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 425 F 35:52.0
116 Trevor Kobe Longboat Roadrunners 487 M 35:56.8
117 Leanne Shafir MB Performance 922 F 36:01.4
118 Cora Yin ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 431 F 36:06.7
119 Jill Delane UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 445 F 36:14.4
120 Greg King Unattached - Ontario 555 M 36:32.5
121 Robert Campbell LONDON PACERS 476 M 36:39.1
122 Rita Botelho UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 447 F 36:44.9
123 Heather Ostic ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 427 F 36:58.3
124 Mike McGrath UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 561 M 37:11.9
125 Lise Meloche Cirrus de l'Outaouais 985 F 37:28.6
126 Tina Steele Muskoka Algonquin Runners 415 F 37:29.7
127 Michel Gingras Saint-Jean Olympique 549 M 37:33.9
128 Kevin Garlick LONDON PACERS 478 M 37:40.5
129 Lia Kutzscher Muskoka Algonquin Runners 412 F 37:42.3
130 Jean Ferguson OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 433 F 37:57.0
131 Nathalie Dupuis-Désormeaux ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 424 F 38:19.8
132 Wayne Chee UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 565 M 38:26.9
133 Beth Lebedyk Mackatak 410 F 38:29.4
134 Tom Morris ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 527 M 38:33.6
135 Murray Hale NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 515 M 38:49.9
136 Morrison Reid LONDON PACERS 482 M 39:08.0
137 James Whipp ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 533 M 39:10.2
138 Nancy Edson Muskoka Algonquin Runners 411 F 39:12.2
139 Rachel Talbot ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 428 F 39:16.4
140 Anke Graenert NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 418 F 39:26.3
141 Vern Christensen UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 566 M 39:29.3
142 Kim Russel-Brooks Muskoka Algonquin Runners 414 F 39:31.9
143 Diane Pomerleau Kalenjins 405 F 39:43.5
144 Calvin Little WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 574 M 39:44.6
145 Clara Northcott UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 448 F 40:04.1
146 Jon Comerford UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 567 M 40:04.8
147 Joy *kramarich UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 423 F 40:06.3
148 Ashley Aimone Mackatak 409 F 40:28.6
149 Aura Reynoso NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 421 F 40:31.9
150 Michael Whiting Indépendant 466 M 41:09.8
151 Corinne Krezonoski ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 426 F 41:33.3
152 Bert De Vries Longboat Roadrunners 485 M 41:42.7
153 Bernard Lachance Saint-Jean Olympique 550 M 41:44.0
154 Sandra Tam Longboat Roadrunners 407 F 42:01.3
155 Robert Moore TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 552 M 42:12.7
156 Vivian Welch Indépendant 404 F 43:05.6
157 Dawn Balmer UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 446 F 43:07.5
158 Chuck Edwards LONDON PACERS 477 M 43:16.3
159 Nancy Wells Longboat Roadrunners 408 F 43:38.1
160 Gaétan Breton Sherbrooke 551 M 44:00.7
161 Eric Magni LONDON PACERS 480 M 44:13.2
162 Tannis Wettlaufer Muskoka Algonquin Runners 416 F 45:35.4
163 Gary McColeman UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 569 M 46:34.2
164 Brigitte Zirger ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 432 F 50:53.7
165 Hylke Van Der Wal UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN 564 M 54:53.8
166 Bob Wild Muskoka Algonquin Runners 508 M 59:28.0
Top  

Junior Women

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Hannah Bennison OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 144 F 20:29.7
2 Madeleine Ghazarian SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 160 F 20:50.6
3 Christiane Konstantopoulos UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 174 F 21:01.9
4 Jennie Baragar-Petrash Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 181 F 21:12.0
5 Branna MacDougall PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 151 F 21:23.7
6 Christina Sevsek SOUTH FRASER TRACK & FIEL 157 F 21:35.1
7 Hiley Dobbs DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 116 F 21:38.9
8 Mirelle Martens WOLVES ATHLETICS CLUB 182 F 21:40.4
9 Sarah Wismer SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 164 F 21:44.2
10 Danielle Jossinet DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 118 F 21:47.7
11 Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie Lavironde 132 F 21:49.1
12 Jessy Lacourse Kalenjins 130 F 21:59.7
13 Sevanne Ghazarian SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 161 F 22:00.0
14 Chloe Hegland UVIC TRACK CLUB 178 F 22:03.7
15 Kylee Raftis Central Toronto Athletic 109 F 22:05.6
16 Martha MacDonald UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 175 F 22:06.8
17 Karlie Janes UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 172 F 22:11.8
18 Lucia Stafford UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 176 F 22:12.0
19 Aurilla Wilson QUEEN CITY STRIDERS TRACK 152 F 22:13.2
20 Caroline Lampard Central Toronto Athletic 108 F 22:21.1
21 Mackenzie Cameron SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 159 F 22:23.0
22 Julie Sevsek SOUTH FRASER TRACK & FIEL 158 F 22:23.4
23 Stephanie Johnston BRANTFORD T.F.C. 102 F 22:27.3
24 Katherine Marshall Unattached - Ontario 167 F 22:29.0
25 Sylvia Russell DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 120 F 22:30.3
26 Hannah Leggatt MAC TRACK 136 F 22:32.2
27 Emily Wesseling SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 163 F 22:37.6
28 Miranda Thompson Central Toronto Athletic 111 F 22:41.4
29 Lauren Crawley DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 115 F 22:45.6
30 Natalie Verschoor BRANTFORD T.F.C. 103 F 22:46.3
31 Jenaya Pynn NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK 140 F 22:54.3
32 Katelyn Murphy DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 119 F 22:56.0
33 Daniella Wasielewski MAC TRACK 137 F 22:59.1
34 Chelsea Viselli University of Windsor Ath 177 F 22:59.8
35 Addy Townsend UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 169 F 23:01.6
36 Kloé Gervais-Pépin Kalenjins 129 F 23:01.8
37 Jade Bérubé Energie 121 F 23:02.3
38 Melina Kuerschner MAC TRACK 135 F 23:07.7
39 Carissa Gobbi GUELPH TRACK & FIELD CLUB 126 F 23:08.5
40 Gillian Fleming DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 117 F 23:11.1
41 Emma Edmonds HALIFAST ATHLETICS 127 F 23:12.6
42 Arden Burrows UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 170 F 23:14.5
43 Madeleine Sumner CALGARY INTERNATIONAL 105 F 23:14.6
44 Laura Dickinson ATHLETISME SUD-EST SOUTH 101 F 23:15.9
45 Christiana Agustin PHOENIX ATHLETICS ASSOC. 147 F 23:19.7
46 Francesca Maltais SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 162 F 23:25.8
47 Lara Bédard Saint-Laurent Sélect 154 F 23:28.0
48 Lauren Locco HARBOUR TRACK 128 F 23:29.9
49 Julia Kearley GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 124 F 23:36.0
50 Celine Marks Rive-Sud 153 F 23:45.3
51 Marie-Anne Michel Saint-Laurent Sélect 155 F 23:48.7
52 Beatrice Cigagna PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 149 F 23:49.0
53 Kate Stewart Central Toronto Athletic 110 F 23:52.9
54 Marin Scotten Track East 165 F 23:54.6
55 Somerset Jarvis UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 173 F 23:58.3
56 Allison Anderson Central Toronto Athletic 106 F 23:59.9
57 Amanda Bull DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 114 F 24:04.4
58 Dafné Théroux-Izquierdo C. A. Université Laval 104 F 24:10.0
59 Kennedy Thomson Monte Cristo Track Club 139 F 24:12.0
60 Danae Keddie MAC TRACK 134 F 24:21.6
61 Emily Cohen Central Toronto Athletic 107 F 24:22.9
62 Andie Wood Dryden Athletics 113 F 24:25.4
63 Noémie St-Laurent Kalenjins 131 F 24:30.7
64 Sarah Law PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK 146 F 24:32.3
65 Felicity Hik MAC TRACK 133 F 24:34.5
66 Sophie Pereira Unattached - Ontario 168 F 24:41.5
67 Lauren Negrazis GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 125 F 24:44.9
68 Laura Park NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 141 F 24:54.0
69 Mary Cole UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 171 F 24:54.4
70 Camille Normandin Saint-Laurent Sélect 156 F 25:02.4
71 Natasha Wong Track East 166 F 25:10.2
72 Braeden Brown PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 148 F 25:12.0
73 Emma Howard PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 150 F 25:37.9
74 Madeleine Kennedy Mackatak 138 F 25:50.1
75 Céleste Pilon Vaudreuil-Dorion 179 F 25:57.8
76 Elena Savidge Vaudreuil-Dorion 180 F 27:28.8
77 Kellie Onda-Inglis YORKTON LEGION TRACK 183 F 29:37.9
Top  

Junior Men

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Ehab El-Sandali ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 219 M 25:07.9
2 Cameron Linscott PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 292 M 25:10.8
3 Ben Workman SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 277 M 25:11.8
4 Riley Tell DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 215 M 25:14.3
5 Jack Sheffar LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 239 M 25:16.3
6 Connor Black SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 273 M 25:20.2
7 Mitchell Ubene WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 318 M 25:26.2
8 Nickolas Colyn LANGLEY MUSTANGS 229 M 25:29.5
9 Guillaume Chénard Adrénaline 200 M 25:33.6
10 Michael Coccia SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 274 M 25:36.2
11 Joey Stel NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 250 M 25:36.8
12 Ben Carson ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 218 M 25:37.2
13 Ryan Smeeton U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 290 M 25:38.2
14 Antonin Giguère Lavironde 232 M 25:39.3
15 Matthew Sheeler LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 238 M 25:40.4
16 Robert Lawand UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 300 M 25:40.9
17 John Gay OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 253 M 25:43.3
18 Simon Egzaw UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 298 M 25:49.9
19 Félix Lapointe-Pilote Jakours 225 M 25:52.4
20 Caleb De Jong Unattached-Manitoba 294 M 25:53.6
21 Christian MacGillivray NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 247 M 25:54.7
22 Andrew Alexander UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 295 M 25:55.9
23 Robert Kanko PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 261 M 25:56.1
24 Thomas Oxland OCEANSIDE TRACK & FIELD C 252 M 25:58.2
25 Mark Schmidt PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 263 M 25:59.0
26 Kyle Denomme WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 306 M 25:59.2
27 James Lam LANGLEY MUSTANGS 231 M 25:59.3
28 Alexander Nemethy PRINCE GEORGE TRACK AND 265 M 26:00.2
29 Josh Martin DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 213 M 26:02.8
30 Tyler De Jong LANGLEY MUSTANGS 230 M 26:04.0
31 Stefan Daniel U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 288 M 26:07.0
32 Liam Kennell PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI 264 M 26:09.1
33 Jules Burnotte Sherbrooke 270 M 26:10.7
34 Jerome Jude UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 299 M 26:10.8
35 Perry MacKinnon Sherbrooke 271 M 26:11.3
36 Noah Defreyne BRANTFORD T.F.C. 204 M 26:11.6
37 Louis-Philippe Ringuet Kalenjins 228 M 26:16.1
38 Josh Kellier WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 309 M 26:16.3
39 Adam Tait LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 240 M 26:23.1
40 Liam Passi TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB 286 M 26:23.6
41 Adam Paquette LES COUREURS DE BOIS 233 M 26:31.7
42 Enrique Nepomuceno WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 311 M 26:33.3
43 Angus MacIntosh ATHLETISME SUD-EST SOUTH 202 M 26:34.1
44 Kyle Madden BRANTFORD T.F.C. 205 M 26:37.8
45 Nebil Bensalem Enduromax 216 M 26:38.7
46 Ezana Wossen UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 302 M 26:39.5
47 Greg Ord DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 214 M 26:41.5
48 Jelmer Van Den Hadelkamp CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 208 M 26:43.6
49 Josh Zilles SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 278 M 26:45.1
50 Matthew Pardo WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 313 M 26:50.8
51 Angus Rawling CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 207 M 26:51.8
52 Andrew Peverill CHEBUCTO ATHLETICS 209 M 26:55.4
53 Samuel Kinahan OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 255 M 26:56.4
54 Brady Graves SAINT JOHN TRACK & FIELD 269 M 26:59.3
55 Chris Kimmerer SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 275 M 27:01.0
56 Thomas Gallagher NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 246 M 27:02.9
57 Dilan Brar DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 210 M 27:06.2
58 Isaiah Fernandes NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 244 M 27:07.0
59 Mark Patton SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 276 M 27:07.4
60 Jonathan Favero OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 254 M 27:07.9
61 Yousuf Lahaye TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 281 M 27:08.6
62 Mitchell Cauchi TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 280 M 27:08.8
63 Joshua McGillivray UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 301 M 27:11.0
64 Asad Bari Unattached - Ontario 291 M 27:11.1
65 Miles Avalos ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 217 M 27:11.4
66 Caleb Beland TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB 285 M 27:12.2
67 Noah Tinevez BRANTFORD T.F.C. 206 M 27:14.1
68 Brendan Heikkinen WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 308 M 27:19.7
69 Sergio Raez Villanueva MISSISSAUGA T.F.C. 243 M 27:21.2
70 Steven Nadjiwan Unattached - Ontario 293 M 27:23.5
71 Benjamin Devito UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 297 M 27:24.0
72 Graeme Fisher WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 307 M 27:24.4
73 Alexander Bimm UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 296 M 27:25.9
74 Xavier Bertrand Fleur de Lys 223 M 27:29.0
75 Jacob Jamnicky DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 211 M 27:29.3
76 Jacob Rothera WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 314 M 27:29.6
77 Grant Warburton TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 284 M 27:31.9
78 Quinn Cannella WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 304 M 27:32.9
79 Marc-André Fortier Kalenjins 227 M 27:34.5
80 Declan Colwell PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 259 M 27:39.2
81 Jacques Saayman U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 289 M 27:41.4
82 Jake Armstrong U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 287 M 27:42.1
83 Paul Ramsay-Vejlens Rive-Sud 268 M 27:51.8
84 Michael Colford FAST TRACKS 222 M 27:55.3
85 Adam Vitums SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 272 M 27:55.4
86 Ismaël Ben Mohamed Les Vainqueurs 986 M 27:57.4
87 Nathan Outridge University of Windsor Ath 303 M 27:58.5
88 Timothy Mustard ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 220 M 28:05.3
89 Thomas MacIntosh DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 212 M 28:05.5
90 Dakota Lavery PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK 257 M 28:09.7
91 Lance Tofflemire WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 317 M 28:10.6
92 Aidan Attema LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 237 M 28:11.0
93 Brandon Marusic WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 310 M 28:11.8
94 Adriaan Vandermeer NORTH BAY LEGION 251 M 28:12.0
95 Adam Sghaier WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 315 M 28:14.8
96 Kiniw Cleland WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 305 M 28:35.2
97 Alexandre Hartl-Meunier Fleur de Lys 224 M 28:36.5
98 Isaac Fraser PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 260 M 28:44.4
99 Vincent Forest-Richard Kalenjins 226 M 28:48.1
100 Kale Heino MISSISSAUGA T.F.C. 242 M 28:51.2
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
101 Ryan Fraccaro NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 245 M 28:58.5
102 Daniello Tetangco TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 283 M 29:00.0
103 Aidan Snively WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 316 M 29:17.4
104 Koulie Athens-Hunsberger TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 279 M 29:19.4
105 Vincent Moricz OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 256 M 29:23.0
106 Kevin Malas TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 282 M 29:23.7
107 Matthew Melo NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 249 M 29:32.2
108 Alek Bédard Rive-Sud 266 M 29:38.9
109 Nathan Jeffery ALMAGUIN TRACK CLUB 201 M 29:39.0
110 Samuel Serviss LES COUREURS DE BOIS 234 M 29:40.0
111 Thierry Judge Rive-Sud 267 M 29:45.6
112 Nick Orshinsky WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 312 M 29:55.7
113 Matthew Butler FAST TRACKS 221 M 30:24.1
114 Dean Vanherpe LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 241 M 30:58.7
115 Aaron McQuaid NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 248 M 31:03.5
116 Ryan Terry ATHLETISME SUD-EST SOUTH 203 M 33:18.1
Top  

Senior Women

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Natasha Wodak PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI 648 F 27:13.5
2 Rachel Hannah UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 666 F 27:16.8
3 Rachel Cliff VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 669 F 27:24.1
4 Leslie Sexton LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 618 F 27:28.0
5 Sasha Gollish UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 665 F 27:30.1
6 Lanni Marchant LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 620 F 27:42.7
7 Laura Desjardins NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 632 F 27:47.2
8 Julie-Anne Staehli PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 646 F 27:54.7
9 Cleo Boyd PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 637 F 27:59.3
10 Lisa Brooking UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 659 F 28:00.3
11 Lindsay Carson ATHLETICS YUKON 600 F 28:09.3
12 Amanda Truelove LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 623 F 28:15.1
13 Carise Thompson SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 650 F 28:22.1
14 Frédérique Latraverse C. A. Université Laval 601 F 28:24.2
15 Regan Yee LANGLEY MUSTANGS 613 F 28:30.2
16 Melanie Myrand McGill Olympic Club 627 F 28:31.3
17 Danielle Thiel LEGACY ATHLETICS 614 F 28:31.8
18 Erica Digby VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 670 F 28:32.6
19 Rebecca Pieterson LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 621 F 28:33.7
20 Colleen Wilson HALIFAST ATHLETICS 605 F 28:42.4
21 Victoria Coates PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 639 F 28:45.2
22 Claire Sumner U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 653 F 28:49.3
23 Mary Claire Geneau UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 664 F 28:51.0
24 Alycia Butterworth UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 660 F 29:00.0
25 Brittany Therrien UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 661 F 29:02.1
26 Jullien Flynn McGill Olympic Club 626 F 29:05.5
27 Arianne Raby Vaudreuil-Dorion 671 F 29:14.8
28 Clara Langely PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 642 F 29:20.4
29 Madeline McDonald HARBOUR TRACK 611 F 29:28.6
30 Stephanie MacNeill HARBOUR TRACK 610 F 29:34.1
31 Jenn Dowling-Medley Unattached - Ontario 656 F 29:35.9
32 Joanie Roy Coureur Nordique 604 F 29:40.1
33 Anne-Laure Ménard Les Vainqueurs 615 F 29:40.3
34 Julie Hambleton HARBOUR TRACK 608 F 29:46.4
35 Charlotte Dunlap PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 640 F 29:54.0
36 Sarah MacArthur U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 651 F 30:05.5
37 Gabrielle Foran HARBOUR TRACK 606 F 30:15.6
38 Ashley Comstock Unattached - Ontario 655 F 30:19.9
39 Emma Tallman LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 622 F 30:27.8
40 Isabelle Kanz OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 635 F 30:30.1
41 Shari Boyle CALGARY INTERNATIONAL 602 F 30:36.3
42 Marla Keyes LAKEHEAD RUNNING 612 F 30:47.9
43 Emily Hamilton YHZ Track & Field Club 672 F 30:49.1
44 Brianna Bradley PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 638 F 30:50.0
45 Chelsea MacKinnon HARBOUR TRACK 609 F 30:52.7
46 Erin O'Higgins PKB 644 F 30:54.2
47 Lindsay Kary PKB 641 F 30:56.6
48 Bridget Pyke U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 652 F 30:59.1
49 Taylor Sills PKB 645 F 31:08.9
50 Samantha McGuinness LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 617 F 31:10.2
51 Katherine Ahokas Muskoka Algonquin Runners 628 F 31:14.9
52 Alison Barwick McGill Olympic Club 624 F 31:22.7
53 Jennifer Kehoe ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 633 F 31:30.2
54 Eartha Weber UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 668 F 31:54.9
55 Sarah Katz UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 667 F 32:19.3
56 Deanna Kerekes LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 616 F 32:22.0
57 Amanda Wilkins PEARLGATE TRACK AND FIELD 636 F 32:26.6
58 Alexa Zarins UNATTACHED NOVA SCOTIA 662 F 32:29.5
59 Sasha Zarnke U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 654 F 32:31.1
60 Brittany Hambleton HARBOUR TRACK 607 F 32:38.3
61 Amanda Douglass McGill Olympic Club 625 F 32:50.1
62 Megan Beverley Central Toronto Athletic 603 F 33:03.1
63 Jessica Sheppard Muskoka Algonquin Runners 630 F 33:26.4
64 Molly Steer PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 647 F 33:42.9
65 Julia Britton OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 634 F 33:59.4
66 Amy Friel Unattached - Ontario 657 F 34:06.6
67 Mary Unsworth Muskoka Algonquin Runners 631 F 34:06.7
68 Victoria Lefebvre-Chartrand Saint-Laurent Sélect 649 F 34:22.1
69 Jill Gamble Unattached - Ontario 658 F 35:39.3
70 Tyra Dickson UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN 663 F 36:11.8
71 Darla Coles Muskoka Algonquin Runners 629 F 37:39.6
Top  

Senior Men

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Ross Proudfoot SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 804 M 30:06.9
2 Alex Genest Zénix de la Mauricie 828 M 30:09.8
3 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot C. A. Université Laval 706 M 30:11.2
4 Lucas Bruchet POINT GREY TRACK & FIELD 781 M 30:12.7
5 Reid Coolsaet SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 799 M 30:16.9
6 Kevin Tree NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 766 M 30:17.8
7 Ryan Cassidy O2 770 M 30:18.1
8 Chris Winter UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 818 M 30:18.2
9 Nicholas Falk University of Windsor Ath 824 M 30:18.9
10 Evan Esselink DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 714 M 30:26.5
11 Emmanuel Boisvert C. A. Université Laval 702 M 30:27.5
12 Yves Sikubwabo C. A. Université Laval 709 M 30:41.6
13 Taylor Milne SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 801 M 30:43.8
14 Stéphan St-Martin Coureur Nordique 713 M 30:51.3
15 Sami Jibril NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 762 M 30:53.0
16 Jeffrey Archer PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 773 M 30:53.4
17 Pier-Olivier Laflamme Coureur Nordique 712 M 30:54.4
18 Mike Tate UNATTACHED NOVA SCOTIA 821 M 30:56.7
19 Keenan Viney UNATTACHED ALBERTA 817 M 30:58.5
20 Blair Morgan PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 776 M 31:00.4
21 Joel Deschiffart NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK 757 M 31:03.4
22 Shoayb Bascal VICTORIA INTERNATIONAL RU 913 M 31:09.6
23 Robert Winslow SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 807 M 31:11.1
24 Jeremy Rae SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 805 M 31:15.8
25 Maxime Lapierre C. A. Université Laval 703 M 31:16.5
26 Alex Wilkie PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 779 M 31:20.8
27 Matthew McNeil SAINT JOHN TRACK & FIELD 794 M 31:22.6
28 Dany Racine Kalenjins 730 M 31:23.7
29 Kevin Blackney LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 744 M 31:24.0
30 Eric Wynands PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 780 M 31:29.2
31 François Jarry McGill Olympic Club 751 M 31:29.7
32 Derek Van Schepen HARBOUR TRACK 728 M 31:30.0
33 Colin Fewer ATHLETICS NORTH-EAST 700 M 31:31.2
34 Andrew Yorke Hamilton Bombers 723 M 31:31.4
35 Benjamin Raymond Dynamique de Laval 717 M 31:32.2
36 Dominique Aulagnon LAKEHEAD RUNNING 732 M 31:32.4
37 Patrice *labonté Les Vainqueurs 988 M 31:32.4
38 Ibrahim Ahmed NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 768 M 31:33.8
39 Christopher Dulhanty SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 800 M 31:33.9
40 Matthew Travaglini University of Windsor Ath 826 M 31:34.0
41 Matt Johnson Running Room Athletic Clu 788 M 31:34.8
42 Nicolas Morin C. A. Université Laval 705 M 31:35.2
43 Justin Kent COASTAL TRACK CLUB 711 M 31:37.6
44 Evan Elder POINT GREY TRACK & FIELD 782 M 31:39.0
45 Graydon Snider HALIFAST ATHLETICS 719 M 31:40.9
46 Justin Duncan NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 760 M 31:42.9
47 Paul Rochus HARBOUR TRACK 727 M 31:43.7
48 Gabriel Ghiglione HARBOUR TRACK 725 M 31:43.8
49 Declan White LANGLEY MUSTANGS 736 M 31:46.9
50 Jordan Collison University of Windsor Ath 823 M 31:54.1
51 Patrick Rouleau C. A. Université Laval 708 M 32:01.1
52 Samuel Vincent Bison Athletics Club 701 M 32:04.4
53 Vincent-Hoa Mai C. A. Université Laval 704 M 32:05.2
54 Clifford Childs RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 785 M 32:06.1
55 Maxime Leboeuf McGill Olympic Club 753 M 32:08.0
56 Nick Kondrat LAKEHEAD RUNNING 734 M 32:11.2
57 Jeffrey Costen Running Room Athletic Clu 786 M 32:13.1
58 Thomas *kipkosgei TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 810 M 32:15.3
59 Clay Patterson PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 778 M 32:16.0
60 Jérémy Briand McGill Olympic Club 749 M 32:17.0
61 Michael Pesce University of Windsor Ath 825 M 32:21.4
62 Trevor Zimak LAKEHEAD RUNNING 735 M 32:22.5
63 Delohnni Nicol-Samuel SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 802 M 32:24.2
64 Jordan Bierema Hamilton Bombers 721 M 32:28.2
65 Nicolas Wood SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 808 M 32:29.6
66 Kennedy *ronoh TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 812 M 32:36.1
67 Larry Abbott Hamilton Bombers 720 M 32:37.2
68 Gareth Hadfield CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 710 M 32:38.4
69 Matthias Mueller HALIFAST ATHLETICS 718 M 32:41.1
70 Elliot De Lange LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 741 M 32:42.9
71 Ryan Noel-Hodge McGill Olympic Club 754 M 32:47.4
72 Robert Asselstine PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 774 M 32:50.0
73 Tyler White NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 767 M 32:50.5
74 Patrick Deane LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 746 M 32:53.5
75 Andrew Nixon SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 803 M 32:55.1
76 Graeme Law RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 789 M 32:56.2
77 Gilbert *kiptoo TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 811 M 33:00.4
78 Chris Fitzgibbon McGill Olympic Club 750 M 33:00.7
79 Olivier Babineau McGill Olympic Club 748 M 33:01.4
80 Grant Handrigan 822 M 33:02.5
81 Andrew Beardsall HARBOUR TRACK 724 M 33:02.5
82 Kirk Sundt RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 792 M 33:12.8
83 Daniel Kelly McGill Olympic Club 752 M 33:13.7
84 David Freake UNATTACHED NEWFOUNDLAND A 819 M 33:20.4
85 Theo Hunt POINT GREY TRACK & FIELD 783 M 33:20.9
86 Michael Nishiyama RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 790 M 33:21.6
87 Kenny Groop LAKEHEAD RUNNING 733 M 33:24.3
88 Esteban Clavijo NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 759 M 33:24.8
89 Gavin Hatheway UNATTACHED NOVA SCOTIA 820 M 33:32.0
90 Jeremy Hick LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 747 M 33:35.2
91 Lukas Jarron POINT GREY TRACK & FIELD 784 M 33:40.1
92 Andrew McColl NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 764 M 33:42.8
93 Matt Setlack RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 791 M 33:46.8
94 Eric MacPherson NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 763 M 33:50.7
95 Jason Choi PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 775 M 33:54.0
96 Alex Green HARBOUR TRACK 726 M 34:04.7
97 Mathieu Ladouceur Sherbrooke 798 M 34:16.1
98 Guillaume Dupire Les Vainqueurs 987 M 34:19.9
99 Andrew Courchene Unattached - Ontario 815 M 34:20.0
100 Kenny Beaudette Sherbrooke 796 M 34:22.2
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
101 Matt Suda LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 743 M 34:24.1
102 David Falk RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 787 M 34:26.9
103 Gerry Angelatos PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 772 M 34:26.9
104 Noah Fleming Hamilton Bombers 722 M 34:28.8
105 Christopher Caddey LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 745 M 34:31.9
106 Eric Wiebe RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 793 M 34:35.5
107 Philippe Gravel Sherbrooke 797 M 34:51.1
108 Nicholas Mosey PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 777 M 34:55.3
109 Dylan Brown NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 758 M 34:56.0
110 Ali Ghadghoni NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 761 M 35:02.4
111 Zack Jones DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 715 M 35:07.9
112 Christopher Arlidge Muskoka Algonquin Runners 755 M 35:16.1
113 Matthew Duschenes LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 737 M 35:23.1
114 Robin Richard-Campeau Kalenjins 731 M 35:45.0
115 Bruce Raymer TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 813 M 35:51.7
116 Cameron Bardwell U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 814 M 36:08.5
117 Bill Petrcich Unattached - Ontario 816 M 36:10.3
118 Jon *lodge UNATTACHED NEWFOUNDLAND A 829 M 36:15.7
119 Matthew Roach NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 765 M 36:48.5
120 Josh Stevens Muskoka Algonquin Runners 756 M 37:53.1