Canadian National XC Championships

Overall Finish List

November 25, 2017


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
Youth Boys
Community 2.5
Community 5k
Masters 8k
Junior Women
Junior Men
Senior Women
Senior Men
test

Youth Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Sadie Sigfstead EDMONTON HARRIERS 454 F 1/169 1-99 14:03.4
2 Aleksa Gold Central Toronto Athletic Club 383 F 2/169 1-99 14:25.5
3 Maggie Smith HALIFAST ATHLETICS 487 F 3/169 1-99 14:28.4
4 Grace Fetherstonhaugh ROYAL CITY TRACK & FIELD CLUB 889 F 4/169 1-99 14:33.5
5 Anna Workman PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 846 F 5/169 1-99 14:41.0
6 Ireland Robertson Central Toronto Athletic Club 396 F 6/169 1-99 14:45.6
7 Remy Cattell Central Toronto Athletic Club 373 F 7/169 1-99 14:50.6
8 Anne-Frédérik Drolet Jakours 523 F 8/169 1-99 14:54.0
9 Annika Austin VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 1228 F 9/169 1-99 14:56.9
10 Annika Ariano VERNON AMATEUR ATHLETICS ASSOCIATION 1239 F 10/169 1-99 14:59.6
11 Samantha Flood Rive-Sud 885 F 11/169 1-99 15:00.5
12 Haley Davis SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 964 F 12/169 1-99 15:03.9
13 Kaitlyn Harrison UNIV OF REGINA TRACK CLUB 1156 F 13/169 1-99 15:03.9
14 Emily Bryce SAUGEEN TRACK & FIELD CLUB 927 F 14/169 1-99 15:05.1
15 Maya Hannagan WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB 1248 F 15/169 1-99 15:05.9
16 Erica Smith HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB 516 F 16/169 1-99 15:06.6
17 Anaïs Paradis C. A. Université Laval 352 F 17/169 1-99 15:08.8
18 Skye Pellerin OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 784 F 18/169 1-99 15:09.1
19 Madeline Smart-Reed Toronto West Athletics 1052 F 19/169 1-99 15:09.8
20 Beatrix Maddocks UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1187 F 20/169 1-99 15:10.5
21 Julia Cameron Toronto West Athletics 1035 F 21/169 1-99 15:10.6
22 Emma Graham Central Toronto Athletic Club 385 F 22/169 1-99 15:11.6
23 Chloe Walker WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB 1259 F 23/169 1-99 15:12.1
24 Sophie Coutts Central Toronto Athletic Club 375 F 24/169 1-99 15:12.6
25 Rhian Paterson HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB 514 F 25/169 1-99 15:13.9
26 Madison Heisterman NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK & FIELD CLUB 692 F 26/169 1-99 15:14.6
27 Abby Ylipahkala NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 750 F 27/169 1-99 15:14.9
28 Laura Peters Toronto West Athletics 1047 F 28/169 1-99 15:16.3
29 Katie Newlove OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 782 F 29/169 1-99 15:17.1
30 Olivia Cooper EDMONTON HARRIERS 453 F 30/169 1-99 15:17.2
31 Caitlin Mann EXCEL ATHLETIKA 461 F 31/169 1-99 15:19.1
32 Rosemarie Gélinas Zénix de la Mauricie 1267 F 32/169 1-99 15:19.4
33 Siona Chisholm Antigonish 310 F 33/169 1-99 15:19.8
34 Kansas MacKay DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 444 F 34/169 1-99 15:19.8
35 Emma Steele MAC TRACK 650 F 35/169 1-99 15:21.3
36 Mérédith Boyer Lanaudière-Olympique 555 F 36/169 1-99 15:21.8
37 Teagan Shapansky OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 790 F 37/169 1-99 15:23.7
38 Georgia Waller TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1027 F 38/169 1-99 15:24.5
39 Tiana Lostracco SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 975 F 39/169 1-99 15:25.2
40 Chloe Coutts Central Toronto Athletic Club 374 F 40/169 1-99 15:25.3
41 Eliza Jane Boston NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 696 F 41/169 1-99 15:26.2
42 Cecilia Howes Winnipeg Optimist Athletics 1261 F 42/169 1-99 15:26.2
43 Ashley Maguire WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB 1251 F 43/169 1-99 15:26.4
44 Marie-Ange Hébert Rive-Sud 886 F 44/169 1-99 15:26.6
45 Eily Rauliuk-Dunn LES COUREURS DE BOIS 586 F 45/169 1-99 15:27.3
46 Pascale Gendron TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1010 F 46/169 1-99 15:27.7
47 Mairin Canning Antigonish 309 F 47/169 1-99 15:30.9
48 Kathleen Botha Central Toronto Athletic Club 372 F 48/169 1-99 15:31.8
49 Holly Bachman DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 426 F 49/169 1-99 15:32.9
50 Margrett Watt Winnipeg Optimist Athletics 1265 F 50/169 1-99 15:34.1
51 Caroline Forbes SARNIA ATHLETICS SOUTHWEST T.F.C. 923 F 51/169 1-99 15:34.1
52 Samara Quanz SAUGEEN TRACK & FIELD CLUB 931 F 52/169 1-99 15:34.4
53 Christine Tullio UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1201 F 53/169 1-99 15:36.6
54 Olivia Roussel TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1021 F 54/169 1-99 15:37.2
55 Lauren Perkins SARNIA ATHLETICS SOUTHWEST T.F.C. 924 F 55/169 1-99 15:37.4
56 Brooke Jez SAUGEEN TRACK & FIELD CLUB 929 F 56/169 1-99 15:37.8
57 Amberle MacDonald DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 443 F 57/169 1-99 15:39.3
58 Parker Hopkins Central Toronto Athletic Club 386 F 58/169 1-99 15:41.0
59 Emma Kerr Central Toronto Athletic Club 387 F 59/169 1-99 15:42.0
60 Kellyanne Lahaie C. A. Université Laval 348 F 60/169 1-99 15:42.2
61 Emmajean Neal HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB 513 F 61/169 1-99 15:42.3
62 Kate Denomme Central Toronto Athletic Club 376 F 62/169 1-99 15:42.7
63 Edna Dar Blue Devils Athletics Club 331 F 63/169 1-99 15:43.4
64 Kaylen Soriano UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1199 F 64/169 1-99 15:44.0
65 Nicole Larue WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB 1250 F 65/169 1-99 15:44.6
66 Pyper Sennecke Central Toronto Athletic Club 398 F 66/169 1-99 15:48.8
67 Christina Esposito CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION 359 F 67/169 1-99 15:53.4
68 Sophia Lucki Toronto West Athletics 1038 F 68/169 1-99 15:53.9
69 Patricia Rasowski Toronto West Athletics 1048 F 69/169 1-99 15:55.0
70 Sarah Petersen Central Toronto Athletic Club 392 F 70/169 1-99 15:55.4
71 Tegan Morrison LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB 572 F 71/169 1-99 15:56.2
72 Anna Turner Central Toronto Athletic Club 400 F 72/169 1-99 15:56.7
73 Nina Whitford OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 796 F 73/169 1-99 15:56.8
74 Megan Coutinho WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB 1245 F 74/169 1-99 15:57.6
75 Erika Jordan PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 824 F 75/169 1-99 15:58.4
76 Annabelle Potvin DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 445 F 76/169 1-99 15:58.4
77 Katherine Lucas DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 442 F 77/169 1-99 15:59.5
78 Hope Harnack SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 969 F 78/169 1-99 16:00.0
79 Catalina Ortega CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION 366 F 79/169 1-99 16:00.6
80 Annie Ballantyne Central Toronto Athletic Club 370 F 80/169 1-99 16:00.7
81 Sarah Nolan Blue Devils Athletics Club 333 F 81/169 1-99 16:01.3
82 Anna Burnotte Sherbrooke 934 F 82/169 1-99 16:02.1
83 Alison Leroux Cirrus de l'Outaouais 402 F 83/169 1-99 16:02.9
84 Mikayla Battams NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 694 F 84/169 1-99 16:03.2
85 Mariane Gagnon Corsaire-Chaparal 412 F 85/169 1-99 16:04.7
86 Hannah Trites Team NB 1000 F 86/169 1-99 16:05.7
87 Mackenzie Morgan LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB 571 F 87/169 1-99 16:06.2
88 Zoe Doorenspleet Central Toronto Athletic Club 378 F 88/169 1-99 16:07.8
89 Haley Ribeiro OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 762 F 89/169 1-99 16:08.6
90 Jenni Dwyer Central Toronto Athletic Club 379 F 90/169 1-99 16:09.3
91 Tamara Goddard Central Toronto Athletic Club 382 F 91/169 1-99 16:09.5
92 Jasmina Brar DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 431 F 92/169 1-99 16:10.5
93 Alyshia Alkerton PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 813 F 93/169 1-99 16:11.5
94 Marick Thibault Rive-Sud 888 F 94/169 1-99 16:12.0
95 Jenica Whitla NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 749 F 95/169 1-99 16:13.1
96 Sarah Turner DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 447 F 96/169 1-99 16:13.1
97 Lauren Lowther Antigonish 311 F 97/169 1-99 16:14.0
98 Jenevieve Scobbie SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 981 F 98/169 1-99 16:14.9
99 Hannah Shouldice Toronto West Athletics 1050 F 99/169 1-99 16:15.1
100 Eliza Smith LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB 574 F 100/169 1-99 16:15.7
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Keegan Gaunt OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 772 F 101/169 1-99 16:16.3
102 Lily Chubaty PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 818 F 102/169 1-99 16:17.9
103 Hannah Fraser Toronto West Athletics 1037 F 103/169 1-99 16:18.6
104 Emily MacGowan VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 1231 F 104/169 1-99 16:18.8
105 Hannah Rudin Central Toronto Athletic Club 397 F 105/169 1-99 16:19.4
106 Nicole Dirks UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1171 F 106/169 1-99 16:20.0
107 Alexandra Colville-Reeves UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1168 F 107/169 1-99 16:20.1
108 Holly MacGillivray LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB 567 F 108/169 1-99 16:21.0
109 Alessia Pizzimenti 310 RUNNING 306 F 109/169 1-99 16:21.4
110 Kendra Hawke DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 439 F 110/169 1-99 16:21.5
111 Ashley Valentini TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1026 F 111/169 1-99 16:22.1
112 Rebecca Snow Central Toronto Athletic Club 399 F 112/169 1-99 16:23.0
113 Sophie Levasseur LES COUREURS DE BOIS 584 F 113/169 1-99 16:23.4
114 Grace Glaab SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 968 F 114/169 1-99 16:24.0
115 Brooke Lapierre PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 829 F 115/169 1-99 16:25.7
116 Olivia MacAskill OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 777 F 116/169 1-99 16:28.3
117 Abbygale Huehn SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 971 F 117/169 1-99 16:28.3
118 Katie Wiebe SS ATHLETICS 989 F 118/169 1-99 16:28.3
119 Jenna Rossi OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 787 F 119/169 1-99 16:30.4
120 Amelia Matthews LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB 569 F 120/169 1-99 16:30.5
121 Sondos Lamrhari Dynamique de Laval 451 F 121/169 1-99 16:33.8
122 Mette Siemens RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRACK 880 F 122/169 1-99 16:34.3
123 Rhianna Bloor TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1006 F 123/169 1-99 16:39.8
124 Krista Milliste UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1189 F 124/169 1-99 16:40.5
125 Emily Kroi NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 718 F 125/169 1-99 16:42.0
126 Aly White Central Toronto Athletic Club 401 F 126/169 1-99 16:42.3
127 Sam MacDonald Blue Devils Athletics Club 332 F 127/169 1-99 16:43.4
128 Amélie Provencher Sherbrooke 937 F 128/169 1-99 16:46.0
129 Tara Black UNATTACHED 1099 F 129/169 1-99 16:47.4
130 Gretchen McPhail Toronto West Athletics 1040 F 130/169 1-99 16:49.2
131 Megan Koski SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C 943 F 131/169 1-99 16:51.8
132 Jaira Cross Child SASKATOON TF CLUB 925 F 132/169 1-99 16:54.3
133 Darienne Wourms U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 1070 F 133/169 1-99 16:54.7
134 Antonia Knoth UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1183 F 134/169 1-99 16:56.5
135 Sophia Greene TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1013 F 135/169 1-99 16:57.8
136 Sarah Clements UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1167 F 136/169 1-99 17:02.1
137 Justine Desforges-Crépeau Les Vainqueurs 595 F 137/169 1-99 17:05.3
138 Morgan Elkew EXCEL ATHLETIKA 460 F 138/169 1-99 17:07.3
139 Catherine Bell LES COUREURS DE BOIS 578 F 139/169 1-99 17:07.9
140 Lynnsey Copat WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB 1243 F 140/169 1-99 17:09.8
141 Ella Perras Regina Multisport Club 873 F 141/169 1-99 17:12.1
142 Callie Palmer UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1192 F 142/169 1-99 17:12.5
143 Samantha Marchenkowsky WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB 1252 F 143/169 1-99 17:14.2
144 Paige Sweeney LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB 575 F 144/169 1-99 17:15.1
145 Zoe MacCulloch UNATTACHED 1118 F 145/169 1-99 17:16.6
146 Mollie Soroczan-Wright OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 793 F 146/169 1-99 17:18.4
147 Audrey McCarthy PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK CLUB 1278 F 147/169 1-99 17:21.1
148 Emma Schaeffer UNATTACHED 1154 F 148/169 1-99 17:21.7
149 Madeline Hall UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1182 F 149/169 1-99 17:22.4
150 Amber Champagne SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 958 F 150/169 1-99 17:26.6
151 Claire Sturrock Blue Devils Athletics Club 334 F 151/169 1-99 17:30.7
152 Megan Torrance Blue Devils Athletics Club 335 F 152/169 1-99 17:32.2
153 Ava Stefanovich-Thomson TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1025 F 153/169 1-99 17:32.4
154 Taylor Rasmussen 310 RUNNING 307 F 154/169 1-99 17:34.8
155 Hali De Ruiter LES COUREURS DE BOIS 582 F 155/169 1-99 17:36.8
156 Alexys Maurice 310 RUNNING 305 F 156/169 1-99 17:38.0
157 Allison Gravelle SS ATHLETICS 986 F 157/169 1-99 17:38.6
158 Marilou Plante Spartiates CVM 950 F 158/169 1-99 17:38.6
159 Maya Parkin GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS 478 F 159/169 1-99 17:56.8
160 Zoe Tanner Spartiates CVM 951 F 160/169 1-99 18:08.7
161 Riley Donia Quinte Frontenac Track Club 863 F 161/169 1-99 18:14.3
162 Megan Roxby HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB 515 F 162/169 1-99 18:23.5
163 Alyssa Moon Winnipeg Optimist Athletics 1262 F 163/169 1-99 18:28.2
164 Catherine Irwin PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 823 F 164/169 1-99 18:49.8
165 Sophie Harriman TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1014 F 165/169 1-99 18:50.1
166 Lauren Pavelich WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB 1255 F 166/169 1-99 18:53.3
167 Isabel Tsang SS ATHLETICS 988 F 167/169 1-99 19:06.6
168 Olivia Cadieux 310 RUNNING 302 F 168/169 1-99 19:15.7
169 Lia Ferguson OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 769 F 169/169 1-99 19:49.4
170 Unknown Partic. 1279 1279 M 1/2 0- 0 1:35:31.2
171 Unknown Chip: 0002e4d18 9000 M 2/2 0- 0 5:04:41.4
Top  

Youth Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Campbell Lee NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 757 M 1/213 1-99 19:05.5
2 Joshua Zelek Huron-Perth Wind 517 M 2/213 1-99 19:07.1
3 Maximus Thiessen U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 1068 M 3/213 1-99 19:18.1
4 Evan Burke LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 627 M 4/213 1-99 19:25.7
5 Olivier Saint-Laurent McGill Olympic Club 671 M 5/213 1-99 19:28.5
6 Chase Canty WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB 1241 M 6/213 1-99 19:31.3
7 Carter Free Quinte Frontenac Track Club 865 M 7/213 1-99 19:31.5
8 Marc-André Trudeau Perron Saint-Laurent Sélect 922 M 8/213 1-99 19:40.4
9 Andrew Davies WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB 1246 M 9/213 1-99 19:41.6
10 Jacob Benoit VALLEY ATHLETICS 1225 M 10/213 1-99 19:43.3
11 Korbett Cator SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 957 M 11/213 1-99 19:47.1
12 Prince Nkurunziza Vaudreuil-Dorion 1238 M 12/213 1-99 19:48.2
13 Aidan Doherty HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB 510 M 13/213 1-99 19:49.3
14 Luke Mawhinney SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 976 M 14/213 1-99 19:49.5
15 Alexander Royall U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 1066 M 15/213 1-99 19:50.2
16 Nicholas Bannon SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 954 M 16/213 1-99 19:50.8
17 Ron MacLean UNIV OF REGINA TRACK CLUB 1157 M 17/213 1-99 19:51.7
18 Foster Malleck LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB 568 M 18/213 1-99 19:52.7
19 Kaelen Kolb Regina Multisport Club 872 M 19/213 1-99 19:56.4
20 Benjamin Fox UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1178 M 20/213 1-99 19:56.5
21 Jonathan Rioux OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 785 M 21/213 1-99 19:56.5
22 Kyle Koyanagi LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 634 M 22/213 1-99 19:58.2
23 Bill Makwae MAC TRACK 648 M 23/213 1-99 19:59.4
24 Peter Minbashian Toronto West Athletics 1042 M 24/213 1-99 20:02.2
25 Ashton John DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 441 M 25/213 1-99 20:02.2
26 Noah Costa WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB 1244 M 26/213 1-99 20:03.4
27 Luke Cabral SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 956 M 27/213 1-99 20:04.0
28 Dakota Goguen NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 711 M 28/213 1-99 20:04.8
29 Adam Bridger DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 432 M 29/213 1-99 20:10.3
30 Aaron Canfield LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 630 M 30/213 1-99 20:12.1
31 Liam Dwyer PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 855 M 31/213 1-99 20:13.6
32 Rohan Nowbotsing TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1018 M 32/213 1-99 20:14.0
33 Myles Strano SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C 948 M 33/213 1-99 20:14.7
34 Adrian Fournier OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 771 M 34/213 1-99 20:15.0
35 Graeme Roberts GOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS 468 M 35/213 1-99 20:17.1
36 Evan Knight PEARLGATE TRACK AND FIELD CLUB 800 M 36/213 1-99 20:17.1
37 Nico Pedersen OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 783 M 37/213 1-99 20:18.8
38 Mathieu Duperron Vaudreuil-Dorion 1236 M 38/213 1-99 20:19.3
39 Moktar Said RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRACK 878 M 39/213 1-99 20:20.5
40 Léo Dufour Vaudreuil-Dorion 1235 M 40/213 1-99 20:20.7
41 Griffin Anderson GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS 469 M 41/213 1-99 20:21.1
42 Kalum Delaney PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 853 M 42/213 1-99 20:21.9
43 Cameron Dean DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 437 M 43/213 1-99 20:23.0
44 Liam McKelvey UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1188 M 44/213 1-99 20:24.1
45 John Wang SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 983 M 45/213 1-99 20:24.2
46 Jason Cousineau SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 961 M 46/213 1-99 20:24.9
47 William Cox OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 764 M 47/213 1-99 20:26.4
48 Adam Sanger OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 788 M 48/213 1-99 20:27.9
49 Daniel Rosen Toronto West Athletics 1049 M 49/213 1-99 20:28.5
50 Jan Fiedler WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB 1247 M 50/213 1-99 20:29.5
51 Ryan Mutuchky SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C 945 M 51/213 1-99 20:30.2
52 Liam Hamm U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 1062 M 52/213 1-99 20:30.3
53 Colin Warwick LAKEHEAD RUNNING 552 M 53/213 1-99 20:30.4
54 Liam Rivard Central Toronto Athletic Club 395 M 54/213 1-99 20:33.2
55 Alexander Farlinger HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB 511 M 55/213 1-99 20:33.4
56 Keithan Sivapragasam Toronto West Athletics 1051 M 56/213 1-99 20:34.6
57 Vincent Tremblay Jakours 525 M 57/213 1-99 20:34.7
58 Stephen Barber Toronto West Athletics 1033 M 58/213 1-99 20:36.9
59 Dylan Bauman RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRACK 874 M 59/213 1-99 20:37.1
60 Levi Moulton PEARLGATE TRACK AND FIELD CLUB 801 M 60/213 1-99 20:37.5
61 Miles Brackenbury PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 817 M 61/213 1-99 20:37.8
62 Alec Purnell HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB 492 M 62/213 1-99 20:40.0
63 Fintan Aylward PEARLGATE TRACK AND FIELD CLUB 798 M 63/213 1-99 20:40.2
64 Jack Amos ATHLETICS YUKON 316 M 64/213 1-99 20:40.6
65 Ben Miske Toronto West Athletics 1044 M 65/213 1-99 20:40.7
66 Jake Hollinger Quinte Frontenac Track Club 868 M 66/213 1-99 20:41.9
67 Mathew Lampard Central Toronto Athletic Club 390 M 67/213 1-99 20:42.5
68 Justin Blashill Rive-Sud 881 M 68/213 1-99 20:43.2
69 Christopher Brisimitzis GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS 470 M 69/213 1-99 20:44.1
70 Connor Lashley MISSISSAUGA T.F.C. 675 M 70/213 1-99 20:44.5
71 Noah Frymire PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 820 M 71/213 1-99 20:45.3
72 Benjamin Lee LES COUREURS DE BOIS 583 M 72/213 1-99 20:45.8
73 Rudy Saal LES COUREURS DE BOIS 588 M 73/213 1-99 20:46.2
74 John Perrier UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1193 M 74/213 1-99 20:46.6
75 Eric Klassen LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIELD ALLIANCE 605 M 75/213 1-99 20:46.6
76 Ian Klassen HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB 490 M 76/213 1-99 20:47.4
77 Findlay Day PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 852 M 77/213 1-99 20:47.4
78 Joseph Robertson PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 858 M 78/213 1-99 20:47.6
79 Zachary Wyatt LANGLEY MUSTANGS 561 M 79/213 1-99 20:48.3
80 Brandon Adams DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 425 M 80/213 1-99 20:48.4
81 Cameron Bates HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB 507 M 81/213 1-99 20:48.4
82 Josh Samyn Winnipeg Optimist Athletics 1263 M 82/213 1-99 20:50.1
83 Arseniy Chertov WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB 1242 M 83/213 1-99 20:52.2
84 Lucas Zanetti OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 797 M 84/213 1-99 20:52.3
85 Roman Mironov Toronto West Athletics 1043 M 85/213 1-99 20:52.5
86 Gareth Hobbins CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION 362 M 86/213 1-99 20:54.0
87 Andrew Bryanton LES COUREURS DE BOIS 579 M 87/213 1-99 20:54.1
88 Liam Kramer CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION 364 M 88/213 1-99 20:56.6
89 Cooper Langard PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 856 M 89/213 1-99 20:57.1
90 Félix Quirion Sherbrooke 938 M 90/213 1-99 20:59.0
91 Ethan Clark UNATTACHED 1148 M 91/213 1-99 20:59.3
92 Mark Richardson Central Toronto Athletic Club 394 M 92/213 1-99 20:59.6
93 Brayden Degrace SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C 939 M 93/213 1-99 21:00.3
94 Maurice Graenert NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 713 M 94/213 1-99 21:00.5
95 Brock Deba NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 753 M 95/213 1-99 21:00.9
96 Cailan Loebel UNATTACHED 1117 M 96/213 1-99 21:02.0
97 David Henderson University of Windsor Athletics Club 1214 M 97/213 1-99 21:02.4
98 Jérémie Lépine Coriaces 410 M 98/213 1-99 21:05.4
99 Dylan Paiva Toronto West Athletics 1046 M 99/213 1-99 21:05.5
100 Patrick Dean DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 438 M 100/213 1-99 21:06.2
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Connor Pribaz Central Toronto Athletic Club 393 M 101/213 1-99 21:06.9
102 Raymond Simpson PICTOU COUNTY ATHLETICS CLUB 850 M 102/213 1-99 21:07.8
103 Jesse Watt TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1029 M 103/213 1-99 21:08.4
104 Nathaniel Leighninger HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB 491 M 104/213 1-99 21:08.5
105 Filip Mainville Fleur de Lys 465 M 105/213 1-99 21:08.7
106 Jack Dannatt HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB 508 M 106/213 1-99 21:09.3
107 Joshua Thomas Boston NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 698 M 107/213 1-99 21:09.8
108 Scott Fenton RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRACK 875 M 108/213 1-99 21:10.6
109 Caleb Canfield LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 631 M 109/213 1-99 21:11.3
110 Matthew Penner GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS 479 M 110/213 1-99 21:12.2
111 Tyrone Traher LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 639 M 111/213 1-99 21:12.7
112 Éliott Héroux Zénix de la Mauricie 1268 M 112/213 1-99 21:13.1
113 Aidan Goslett Central Toronto Athletic Club 384 M 113/213 1-99 21:13.7
114 Luc Gallant ISLANDERS TRACK AND FIELD 522 M 114/213 1-99 21:14.5
115 Tate Wyatt LANGLEY MUSTANGS 560 M 115/213 1-99 21:15.4
116 Callum Campbell NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 751 M 116/213 1-99 21:16.6
117 Ismaïl El Moutaouakil Dynamique de Laval 449 M 117/213 1-99 21:17.4
118 Andrew MacHan PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 835 M 118/213 1-99 21:18.1
119 Jacob Harris OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 761 M 119/213 1-99 21:19.0
120 Keon Wallingford NORTH BAY LEGION 759 M 120/213 1-99 21:19.8
121 William Davalan Rive-Sud 883 M 121/213 1-99 21:20.0
122 Adam Saal LES COUREURS DE BOIS 587 M 122/213 1-99 21:20.0
123 Matthew Hrycuik RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRACK 877 M 123/213 1-99 21:20.4
124 Eric Campbell NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 752 M 124/213 1-99 21:20.7
125 Jackson Bull SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 955 M 125/213 1-99 21:20.8
126 Ryan Vincent NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 747 M 126/213 1-99 21:21.8
127 Josh Novak U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 1065 M 127/213 1-99 21:22.0
128 Connor Black DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 429 M 128/213 1-99 21:22.7
129 James Bardwell Central Toronto Athletic Club 371 M 129/213 1-99 21:22.9
130 David Domodossola MISSISSAUGA T.F.C. 674 M 130/213 1-99 21:23.1
131 Christopher Quesnel Rive-Sud 887 M 131/213 1-99 21:23.9
132 Sean Cromack 310 RUNNING 303 M 132/213 1-99 21:25.9
133 Noah Lavoie NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 756 M 133/213 1-99 21:27.3
134 Anton Kuipers CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION 365 M 134/213 1-99 21:28.9
135 Aaron Poirier Quinte Frontenac Track Club 870 M 135/213 1-99 21:29.8
136 Skyler York EDMONTON HARRIERS 456 M 136/213 1-99 21:30.2
137 Joshua Balk DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 428 M 137/213 1-99 21:31.1
138 Bobby Buck Quinte Frontenac Track Club 862 M 138/213 1-99 21:31.5
139 Austin Bates Blue Devils Athletics Club 330 M 139/213 1-99 21:31.7
140 Cameron Denys Central Toronto Athletic Club 377 M 140/213 1-99 21:33.9
141 Stephen Robinson LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CLUB 620 M 141/213 1-99 21:35.1
142 Colin Morgan OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 781 M 142/213 1-99 21:35.7
143 Alexandre Huot Dynamique de Laval 450 M 143/213 1-99 21:37.4
144 Ross Henderson HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB 512 M 144/213 1-99 21:38.3
145 Andrew Batek Toronto West Athletics 1034 M 145/213 1-99 21:40.9
146 Tyler Rowles WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB 1257 M 146/213 1-99 21:42.5
147 Martin Mongeau-Leclerc Spartiates CVM 949 M 147/213 1-99 21:43.3
148 Keaton Heisterman NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK & FIELD CLUB 691 M 148/213 1-99 21:44.0
149 Davis Sampson TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1022 M 149/213 1-99 21:44.4
150 Marco Stipo UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1200 M 150/213 1-99 21:45.9
151 Antoine Boulanger Rive-Sud 882 M 151/213 1-99 21:49.0
152 Alexander Megas Toronto West Athletics 1041 M 152/213 1-99 21:50.5
153 Ethan Power WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB 1256 M 153/213 1-99 21:50.7
154 Nathan Edwards SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C 940 M 154/213 1-99 21:52.1
155 Nicolas Bertrand Dynamique de Laval 448 M 155/213 1-99 21:52.5
156 Tyler Tofflemire WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB 1258 M 156/213 1-99 21:52.7
157 Greg Carette LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB 562 M 157/213 1-99 21:53.8
158 Konnor Weston PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 844 M 158/213 1-99 21:54.0
159 Liam Easton LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CLUB 617 M 159/213 1-99 21:54.5
160 Dario Garcia Mendez Central Toronto Athletic Club 381 M 160/213 1-99 21:54.7
161 Karson Proulx NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 734 M 161/213 1-99 21:54.8
162 Eric Knight PEARLGATE TRACK AND FIELD CLUB 799 M 162/213 1-99 21:55.3
163 Devon Pegrum BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK CLUB 337 M 163/213 1-99 21:55.7
164 Benjamin Seshadri RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRACK 879 M 164/213 1-99 21:56.5
165 Liam Walsh UNATTACHED 1139 M 166/213 1-99 21:56.6
166 Jake Korpi SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C 942 M 165/213 1-99 21:56.6
167 Nicolas Miller LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB 570 M 167/213 1-99 21:56.8
168 Evan Bartlett-Kisby MISSISSAUGA T.F.C. 673 M 168/213 1-99 22:00.3
169 Evan Smith Toronto West Athletics 1053 M 169/213 1-99 22:00.9
170 Kyle Stang CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION 368 M 170/213 1-99 22:01.9
171 Martin Undheim U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 1069 M 171/213 1-99 22:04.4
172 Chase Gould OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 774 M 172/213 1-99 22:04.8
173 Aiden Webster Toronto West Athletics 1054 M 173/213 1-99 22:05.7
174 Daniel *henao Toronto West Athletics 1031 M 174/213 1-99 22:06.1
175 Liam Bauer 310 RUNNING 301 M 175/213 1-99 22:07.9
176 Jason Lowrie LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB 566 M 176/213 1-99 22:10.0
177 Jack Djondric-Powell TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1008 M 177/213 1-99 22:11.3
178 Jack MacLeod Toronto West Athletics 1039 M 178/213 1-99 22:11.7
179 Ivan Fernandez NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 754 M 179/213 1-99 22:15.5
180 Campbell Fair Quinte Frontenac Track Club 864 M 180/213 1-99 22:15.6
181 Holton Leo OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 776 M 181/213 1-99 22:16.2
182 Malcolm Green HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB 489 M 182/213 1-99 22:19.7
183 William Boyle Winnipeg Optimist Athletics 1260 M 183/213 1-99 22:20.5
184 Erik Ohrling SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C 946 M 184/213 1-99 22:21.0
185 Adam Domanski Vaudreuil-Dorion 1234 M 185/213 1-99 22:22.4
186 Xavier Chingee LES COUREURS DE BOIS 581 M 186/213 1-99 22:23.1
187 Arthur Thebaud Track East 1055 M 187/213 1-99 22:24.1
188 Jeffrey Scott NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 741 M 188/213 1-99 22:25.4
189 Arturo Orozpe-Lopez WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB 1254 M 189/213 1-99 22:26.0
190 Abu Aziz Blue Devils Athletics Club 329 M 190/213 1-99 22:32.0
191 Jack Emo TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1009 M 191/213 1-99 22:34.0
192 Rory McGarvey UNATTACHED 1122 M 192/213 1-99 22:40.6
193 Rashid Hayato CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION 361 M 193/213 1-99 22:41.3
194 Mohamed Bailoute Vaudreuil-Dorion 1233 M 194/213 1-99 22:41.8
195 Tyler Middleton GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS 477 M 195/213 1-99 22:49.5
196 Linden Kaps Mid Island Distance 672 M 196/213 1-99 22:57.8
197 Tavo Stringel UNATTACHED 1137 M 197/213 1-99 22:58.3
198 Edouard Ducharme Rive-Sud 884 M 198/213 1-99 22:58.9
199 Alexander Pittman RUNWAY RUNNING CLUB 910 M 199/213 1-99 22:59.7
200 Spencer Wilson TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1030 M 200/213 1-99 23:03.8
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
201 Alex Hamelinck Quinte Frontenac Track Club 866 M 201/213 1-99 23:09.6
202 Nathan Groat RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRACK 876 M 202/213 1-99 23:11.7
203 Quinn McCart Cirrus de l'Outaouais 403 M 203/213 1-99 23:16.9
204 Alec Paine MAC TRACK 649 M 204/213 1-99 23:17.3
205 Michael Brown WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB 1240 M 205/213 1-99 23:25.3
206 Robert Payne SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C 947 M 206/213 1-99 23:32.7
207 Jaeden Mariyanayagam ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD CLUB 459 M 207/213 1-99 23:39.5
208 Carter Demars OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 765 M 208/213 1-99 24:12.4
209 Rahul Kamboj NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 717 M 209/213 1-99 24:20.7
210 Keegan Lockley LES COUREURS DE BOIS 585 M 210/213 1-99 24:22.8
211 Christian Simmons SS ATHLETICS 987 M 211/213 1-99 25:39.7
212 Hayden Ring TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1020 M 212/213 1-99 25:47.9
213 Joshua Roberto UNATTACHED 1130 M 213/213 1-99 27:34.8
Top  

Community 2.5

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Charles Davalan Rive-Sud 150 M 1 Top Fin 8:42.8
2 Cedrik Flipo Rive-Sud 151 M 2 Top Fin 9:37.4
3 Catrien Kramer 207 F 1 Top Fin 10:17.9
4 Alicia Cromack 310 RUNNING 101 F 2 Top Fin 10:26.4
5 Catherine Turner DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 108 F 3 Top Fin 10:30.8
6 Athena Andrecyk Quinte Frontenac Track Club 135 F 1/3 0- 9 10:38.2
7 Garret Hopkins Quinte Frontenac Track Club 137 M 3 Top Fin 10:55.0
8 Elizabeth Turner DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 109 F 1/15 10-19 10:59.8
9 Sophie Saunders-Lambert Quinte Frontenac Track Club 144 F 2/15 10-19 11:14.9
10 Anais Payne 178 F 3/15 10-19 11:36.6
11 Brianna Lovshin 214 F 2/3 0- 9 11:49.5
12 Claire Hamilton Quinte Frontenac Track Club 136 F 4/15 10-19 11:56.0
13 Jace James Quinte Frontenac Track Club 138 M 1/1 10-19 12:04.9
14 Samantha Milne 126 F 5/15 10-19 12:11.7
15 Ella Leblanc Quinte Frontenac Track Club 140 F 6/15 10-19 13:12.1
16 Kayla Lieff 212 F 3/3 0- 9 14:33.9
17 Rod Leblanc 106 M 1/1 40-49 14:47.0
18 Madeleine Snider 119 F 7/15 10-19 15:15.4
19 Kylie Filion 113 F 1/1 20-29 15:17.6
20 Kirti Shree-Harikrishnan 118 F 8/15 10-19 16:34.7
21 Sydney Jackson 114 F 9/15 10-19 17:06.6
22 Gracie Coffin 111 F 10/15 10-19 18:13.5
23 Petronella Summers 120 F 11/15 10-19 18:53.2
24 Leah Kelly 115 F 12/15 10-19 18:53.3
25 Annie McLeod 1288 F 13/15 10-19 20:23.5
26 Kendrayah Ducharme 112 F 14/15 10-19 27:04.1
27 Miya Ott 117 F 15/15 10-19 27:04.3
Top  

Community 5k

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 William Wilkie 159 M 1/13 20-29 15:42.3
2 Brett Crowley 199 M 1/45 0-19 15:58.7
3 Matthew Flood PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 131 M 2/13 20-29 16:13.6
4 Evan Ubene 234 M 2/45 0-19 16:43.0
5 Karl Belley Rive-Sud 149 M 3/45 0-19 16:48.7
6 Clay Patterson 157 M 3/13 20-29 16:54.1
7 Andrew Beardsall 193 M 4/45 0-19 17:04.0
8 Logan Chappell 197 M 5/45 0-19 17:09.6
9 Patrick Smith 187 M 4/13 20-29 17:14.7
10 Rob Bark 191 M 6/45 0-19 17:31.1
11 Josh Stevens 232 M 7/45 0-19 17:40.0
12 Mark Vollner 1282 M 1/3 30-39 17:42.2
13 Adrian Lambert 208 M 8/45 0-19 17:55.8
14 Brandon Thomas 158 M 5/13 20-29 18:01.2
15 Rob Asselstine 190 M 9/45 0-19 18:04.8
16 Will Litchfield PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 155 M 6/13 20-29 18:15.0
17 David Hopton 1287 M 7/13 20-29 18:17.0
18 Jeff Mountjoy 156 M 8/13 20-29 18:25.4
19 Savvas Frantzeskos 201 M 1/5 40-49 18:27.1
20 Mike MacKett 220 M 10/45 0-19 18:29.4
21 Trayan Voicu Rive-Sud 153 M 9/13 20-29 18:34.7
22 Jake Lessard 210 M 11/45 0-19 18:41.1
23 Cameron Bruce PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 127 M 12/45 0-19 18:44.3
24 Tim Blackwell 195 M 2/5 40-49 18:45.9
25 Matthew Houlzet 205 M 13/45 0-19 18:48.7
26 Matt Scace 182 M 14/45 0-19 18:52.8
27 Ryan Dean 105 M 15/45 0-19 18:53.9
28 Michael Moore 154 M 10/13 20-29 18:54.6
29 Luke Yaeger 236 M 16/45 0-19 19:02.4
30 Jeremy Hick 204 M 17/45 0-19 19:08.0
31 Scott Takala 1280 M 2/3 30-39 19:12.0
32 Eli Chubaty PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 128 M 18/45 0-19 19:15.7
33 Aysia Maurice 310 RUNNING 104 F 1/19 0-19 19:16.5
34 Reid Hopkins PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 132 M 19/45 0-19 19:20.7
35 Luke Steer 183 M 11/13 20-29 19:31.2
36 Jacob Dayot 200 M 20/45 0-19 19:39.1
37 Will Campeau 1289 M 21/45 0-19 19:42.8
38 Jamie Barlow 1277 M 3/3 30-39 19:44.5
39 Aaron Bruyns 164 M 12/13 20-29 19:46.5
40 Kaitlyn Pansegrau 223 F 2/19 0-19 19:47.9
41 William Cowan PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 130 M 22/45 0-19 19:51.3
42 Thomas Lupenette 218 M 23/45 0-19 19:53.0
43 Richard Ascough 189 M 1/6 50-99 20:07.3
44 Shengan Li 134 M 24/45 0-19 20:16.1
45 Kamran Brar DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 107 M 25/45 0-19 20:19.9
46 Jared Thomson 233 M 26/45 0-19 20:20.2
47 Natasha Wong 185 F 1/10 20-29 20:20.3
48 Meghan Kiley 1290 F 2/10 20-29 20:26.9
49 Maggie Scheunert 228 F 3/19 0-19 20:28.1
50 Max Benda 162 M 27/45 0-19 20:37.2
51 Ryan Paradis 177 M 28/45 0-19 20:44.2
52 Sasha Zarnke 186 F 3/10 20-29 20:49.8
53 David Cummings LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB 1272 M 29/45 0-19 20:54.2
54 Luke Charbonneau 198 M 30/45 0-19 21:01.3
55 Stuart Lupenette 217 M 31/45 0-19 21:09.2
56 Elias Coles 165 M 32/45 0-19 21:09.5
57 Elizabeth Pellerin Kalenjins 124 F 1/1 30-39 21:10.9
58 Andrew Lupenette 219 M 33/45 0-19 21:11.3
59 Neil Hopkins 169 M 3/5 40-49 21:11.8
60 Clive Morgan 1283 M 2/6 50-99 21:12.9
61 Dakota Poulter SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 1273 F 4/19 0-19 21:14.4
62 Katherine Sheridan Track East 160 F 5/19 0-19 21:16.3
63 Sarah Thebaud Track East 161 F 6/19 0-19 21:28.3
64 Bethany Wilken PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 133 F 7/19 0-19 21:35.2
65 Connor Cowan PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 129 M 34/45 0-19 21:36.9
66 Jayne Hackett 203 F 8/19 0-19 21:42.8
67 Gregory Lemoine 209 M 35/45 0-19 21:42.8
68 Darryl Lupenette 216 M 4/5 40-49 21:48.7
69 Kelly-Lynne Spettigue 231 F 9/19 0-19 21:53.7
70 Sabrina Della Penna 310 RUNNING 102 F 10/19 0-19 22:01.3
71 Kurtis Marlow 221 M 36/45 0-19 22:02.2
72 Cooper Barrie 192 M 37/45 0-19 22:04.6
73 Muriel Lovshin 215 F 11/19 0-19 22:06.2
74 Ryan Van Dyl 235 M 38/45 0-19 22:11.2
75 Martin Guyon 202 M 39/45 0-19 22:21.6
76 Alanna Shearman 229 F 12/19 0-19 22:25.9
77 Jake Knuttson Quinte Frontenac Track Club 139 M 40/45 0-19 22:30.5
78 Adrienne Morgan 175 F 4/10 20-29 22:36.6
79 Jonathan McLeod 173 M 13/13 20-29 22:37.5
80 Emily Cowie HALIFAST ATHLETICS 110 F 5/10 20-29 23:14.0
81 Andrew Hall 167 M 3/6 50-99 23:22.0
82 Audrey Vincent Rive-Sud 152 F 6/10 20-29 23:23.0
83 Max Gunter 310 RUNNING 103 M 41/45 0-19 23:24.7
84 Reo Roland 226 F 13/19 0-19 23:26.3
85 Heather Lewis K2J Fitness 121 F 1/5 50-99 23:27.4
86 Jackson Simmons 230 M 42/45 0-19 23:37.2
87 Christie Hamilton 168 F 2/5 50-99 23:40.8
88 Tyler Lavoie 171 M 43/45 0-19 23:50.0
89 Madeleine McMillan 1286 F 7/10 20-29 24:06.5
90 Zach Belfry 194 M 44/45 0-19 24:11.0
91 Elizabeth Ariano VERNON AMATEUR ATHLETICS ASSOCIATION 188 F 3/5 50-99 24:14.7
92 Sierra Trueman Quinte Frontenac Track Club 145 F 14/19 0-19 24:41.9
93 Emma Howard 206 F 15/19 0-19 24:47.0
94 Maya Milne 174 F 1/2 40-49 25:05.8
95 Mike Giles 1275 M 4/6 50-99 25:11.8
96 Justine Isabelle Kalenjins 122 F 16/19 0-19 25:13.2
97 Serge Nadeau 1285 M 5/6 50-99 25:16.8
98 Grace Leyden 211 F 17/19 0-19 25:35.7
99 Casey Kidson 125 F 8/10 20-29 26:12.3
100 Jade Laplante Kalenjins 123 F 18/19 0-19 26:20.4
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Jean Leroux 1276 M 5/5 40-49 26:21.5
102 Tammy Pigion 180 F 2/2 40-49 26:27.1
103 Mary Reynolds 1274 F 9/10 20-29 26:53.8
104 David Pyle 225 M 45/45 0-19 28:28.1
105 Rebecca Lindsay 213 F 19/19 0-19 28:55.9
106 Brooke Lenser 172 F 10/10 20-29 29:55.7
107 Gary Rush 181 M 6/6 50-99 30:10.5
108 Mary Jane Phillips 179 F 4/5 50-99 37:03.5
109 Melanie Strickland 184 F 5/5 50-99 41:18.0
Top  

Masters 8k

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Michael Gill Lions Valley Athletics 602 M 1/24 40-44 27:12.0
2 Nick Croker Black Lungs Toronto 324 M 1/8 30-34 27:32.8
3 Predrag Mladenovic UNATTACHED 1123 M 1/23 45-49 27:40.5
4 Dan Way Black Lungs Toronto 328 M 2/8 30-34 27:43.5
5 Kevin O'Connor VANCOUVER FALCONS ATHLETIC CLUB 1226 M 1/27 50-54 27:44.9
6 Brian Torrance Fast Trax Run & Ski Club 463 M 2/24 40-44 27:54.4
7 Leo Papail NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 730 M 1/10 35-39 27:57.4
8 Bernie Hogan RUNNER'S LIFE 902 M 2/10 35-39 28:01.2
9 Craig Odermatt PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 857 M 2/23 45-49 28:12.9
10 Marco Li MB Performance 655 M 3/10 35-39 28:13.8
11 Dave Tepper NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 746 M 3/24 40-44 28:15.3
12 Ross Bain Black Lungs Toronto 320 M 4/10 35-39 28:47.2
13 Selam Yohannes UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1208 M 4/24 40-44 28:56.8
14 Michael Logue NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 719 M 5/10 35-39 29:01.7
15 Alistair Munro MB Performance 657 M 2/27 50-54 29:03.3
16 Geoff Peat NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 732 M 3/27 50-54 29:08.4
17 Cameron MacDonald Black Lungs Toronto 327 M 3/8 30-34 29:10.5
18 Troy Cox Muskoka Algonquin Runners 682 M 4/27 50-54 29:11.7
19 Jeramie Carbonaro Muskoka Algonquin Runners 679 M 5/24 40-44 29:12.4
20 Daniel Fiorini NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 707 M 1/17 55-59 29:14.2
21 Michel Cusson Fleur de Lys 464 M 5/27 50-54 29:15.8
22 Andrew Slack UNATTACHED 1088 M 6/24 40-44 29:16.2
23 Jim Dyck MB Performance 652 M 6/27 50-54 29:17.8
24 Tim Gillespie UNATTACHED 1106 M 7/24 40-44 29:20.7
25 Bill Petrcich UNATTACHED 1127 M 8/24 40-44 29:25.5
26 Colin Dignum HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB 509 M 7/27 50-54 29:31.4
27 Neil Holm UNATTACHED 1084 M 8/27 50-54 29:38.4
28 David Moore UNATTACHED 1124 M 3/23 45-49 29:42.3
29 Fraser Clift Black Lungs Toronto 323 M 4/8 30-34 29:44.5
30 Scott Wilkes UNATTACHED 1143 M 6/10 35-39 29:48.5
31 Kip Sigsworth LAKEHEAD RUNNING 551 M 9/24 40-44 29:51.5
32 Bill Wells UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1206 M 10/24 40-44 29:56.0
33 Jay Brecher UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1162 M 11/24 40-44 29:56.0
34 Ben Nelson Longboat Roadrunners 644 M 7/10 35-39 29:58.7
35 Chris Deighan NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 703 M 2/17 55-59 29:59.3
36 Benjamin Burr LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CLUB 616 M 5/8 30-34 30:07.0
37 Marc Molgat Indépendant 521 M 9/27 50-54 30:08.3
38 Ian Reid UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1197 M 12/24 40-44 30:09.4
39 Mark Sinnige Muskoka Algonquin Runners 688 M 4/23 45-49 30:12.9
40 Simon Rayner UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1196 M 10/27 50-54 30:14.7
41 Matthew Stanley UNATTACHED 1135 M 13/24 40-44 30:21.0
42 Steve Elliott Black Lungs Toronto 325 M 6/8 30-34 30:26.8
43 Jonathan McGavock LAKEHEAD RUNNING 545 M 14/24 40-44 30:32.2
44 Paul Felix Dundas Valley Track Club 420 M 15/24 40-44 30:35.9
45 Michael Blois K2J Fitness 528 M 5/23 45-49 30:36.8
46 Corey Turnbull UNATTACHED 1138 M 6/23 45-49 30:45.9
47 Kevin Shields LAKEHEAD RUNNING 550 M 11/27 50-54 30:47.1
48 Sarah Nagy NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 726 F 1/12 40-44 30:56.7
49 Joel Clarke-Ames Black Lungs Toronto 322 M 8/10 35-39 30:59.2
50 Robin Richard-Campeau Kalenjins 538 M 9/10 35-39 31:04.1
51 Kyle Landry Black Lungs Toronto 326 M 7/8 30-34 31:07.3
52 Jeff Lapierre PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 830 M 7/23 45-49 31:07.5
53 Hugo Champagne Les Vainqueurs 594 M 8/23 45-49 31:07.5
54 Andrew Jones LONDON PACERS 609 M 12/27 50-54 31:09.6
55 Travis Cummings St. Timonthy's Thunder Jr/Sr High School 990 M 8/8 30-34 31:12.6
56 Jean-Luc Mejane McGill Olympic Club 670 M 9/23 45-49 31:16.3
57 Mary Unsworth Muskoka Algonquin Runners 689 F 1/8 35-39 31:16.9
58 Jennifer Faraone MB Performance 653 F 2/12 40-44 31:19.0
59 Don Gallagher Muskoka Algonquin Runners 684 M 3/17 55-59 31:25.1
60 Paula Wiltse PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 845 F 1/14 50-54 31:26.8
61 Steven Blostein PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 816 M 4/17 55-59 31:27.8
62 Steve Boston NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 699 M 10/23 45-49 31:30.9
63 Jim Fullarton K2J Fitness 531 M 13/27 50-54 31:36.5
64 Donna Mae Robins UNATTACHED 1131 F 3/12 40-44 31:40.3
65 Ian Sinclair TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1023 M 11/23 45-49 31:52.5
66 Lavinia Carreau Muskoka Algonquin Runners 680 F 2/8 35-39 31:56.0
67 Scott Pegrum UNATTACHED 1126 M 14/27 50-54 31:58.3
68 Simion Candrea Black Lungs Toronto 321 M 16/24 40-44 32:01.3
69 Gina MacInnis Antigonish 313 F 1/5 30-34 32:03.0
70 Helen Dempster Muskoka Algonquin Runners 683 F 1/8 45-49 32:07.1
71 Paul Dunsford Dundas Valley Track Club 419 M 17/24 40-44 32:09.0
72 Kevin Kornelsen Indépendant 520 M 5/17 55-59 32:11.3
73 Tony Marra Muskoka Algonquin Runners 686 M 12/23 45-49 32:19.7
74 Patrick MacDonell MB Performance 656 M 13/23 45-49 32:19.8
75 Genevieve Shurtleff Kalenjins 539 F 4/12 40-44 32:24.4
76 Brian Hagemeier LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CLUB 618 M 14/23 45-49 32:24.6
77 Kelly Senk NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 743 F 3/8 35-39 32:28.9
78 Mirco Graenert NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 714 M 15/23 45-49 32:33.5
79 Julia Thomas PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 843 F 5/12 40-44 32:42.9
80 Randy Cocek K2J Fitness 530 M 16/23 45-49 32:44.4
81 Roger Wyllie UNATTACHED 1144 M 6/17 55-59 32:47.7
82 Trevor Davies UNATTACHED 1103 M 18/24 40-44 32:50.9
83 Michelle Clarke Longboat Roadrunners 641 F 6/12 40-44 32:54.7
84 Jeff Orchard LONDON PACERS 610 M 15/27 50-54 32:57.0
85 Bill Krezonoski UNATTACHED 1112 M 1/7 60-64 33:00.8
86 Jianping Xu HARBOUR TRACK 506 M 16/27 50-54 33:03.8
87 Caitlin Foisy NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 708 F 2/5 30-34 33:06.6
88 Elaine Mota NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 724 F 2/14 50-54 33:07.0
89 Krista Allen NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 693 F 4/8 35-39 33:07.3
90 Robert Blair NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 695 M 17/27 50-54 33:09.5
91 Kasey Walsh RUNNER'S LIFE 905 F 5/8 35-39 33:11.1
92 Kuniko Soda K2J Fitness 534 F 2/8 45-49 33:18.9
93 Bryan Lambert UNATTACHED 1114 M 17/23 45-49 33:19.4
94 Trevor Thom MB Performance 661 M 18/27 50-54 33:20.4
95 Catherine Desrosiers Kalenjins 535 F 7/12 40-44 33:21.9
96 Leslie Sanderson UNATTACHED 1133 F 3/14 50-54 33:23.9
97 Suzanne Garrett PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 821 F 8/12 40-44 33:24.7
98 Daniel Baouya UNATTACHED 1152 M 19/24 40-44 33:27.4
99 Steve Watson NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 748 M 20/24 40-44 33:30.8
100 Leanne Shafir MB Performance 660 F 3/8 45-49 33:33.5
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 John Clarke UNATTACHED 1101 M 1/7 65-69 33:35.9
102 Tricia Bachman DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 427 F 4/8 45-49 33:36.2
103 Tiia Scott NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 742 F 6/8 35-39 33:37.4
104 Wayne Rice PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 838 M 7/17 55-59 33:38.0
105 Damian Dupuy UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1174 M 19/27 50-54 33:42.7
106 Jennifer Dumoulin OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 766 F 3/5 30-34 33:46.4
107 Andy Blackwell MB Performance 651 M 20/27 50-54 33:52.0
108 Seanna Robinson MB Performance 658 F 9/12 40-44 33:58.7
109 Leanna Lee UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1185 F 4/5 30-34 34:09.1
110 Steve Jackson MB Performance 654 M 10/10 35-39 34:21.0
111 Darryl Rowan Lions Valley Athletics 603 M 21/27 50-54 34:28.6
112 Michael Ferguson OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 770 M 22/27 50-54 34:33.8
113 Glen Caradus RUNNER'S LIFE 896 M 18/23 45-49 34:36.3
114 Grant Williams MB Performance 665 M 8/17 55-59 34:44.9
115 Kathryn Martin UNATTACHED 1119 F 1/2 65-69 34:48.8
116 Trevor Kobe Longboat Roadrunners 643 M 9/17 55-59 34:50.3
117 Pat McLean NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 721 M 19/23 45-49 35:04.7
118 John Ellis Central Toronto Athletic Club 380 M 23/27 50-54 35:14.7
119 James Freemantle NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 709 M 10/17 55-59 35:15.9
120 Tracy Tory MB Performance 662 F 4/14 50-54 35:20.7
121 Peter Gordon UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1181 M 11/17 55-59 35:24.4
122 Nancy Catton Toronto West Athletics 1036 F 5/8 45-49 35:30.6
123 Paul Roberts LONDON PACERS 612 M 12/17 55-59 35:31.4
124 Walter Faion UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1175 M 13/17 55-59 35:37.0
125 Steve Bafia UNATTACHED 1098 M 14/17 55-59 35:37.2
126 Brent Armstrong UNATTACHED 1095 M 24/27 50-54 35:49.1
127 Richard Daley RUNNER'S LIFE 897 M 25/27 50-54 35:53.5
128 David Bialkowski Muskoka Algonquin Runners 678 M 26/27 50-54 35:57.2
129 Akeel Ghaib Lions Valley Athletics 601 M 20/23 45-49 36:00.1
130 Giorgio Raso NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 735 M 21/23 45-49 36:02.8
131 William Woods MB Performance 666 M 15/17 55-59 36:06.8
132 Brian Gray Muskoka Algonquin Runners 685 M 16/17 55-59 36:12.3
133 Judy Andrew Piel K2J Fitness 527 F 1/4 55-59 36:20.6
134 Adam Deemert RUNNER'S LIFE 899 M 21/24 40-44 36:24.3
135 Cynthia O'Halloran TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1019 F 5/14 50-54 36:37.9
136 Jim Carter K2J Fitness 529 M 2/7 60-64 36:41.4
137 Jim Rawling Longboat Roadrunners 645 M 3/7 60-64 36:45.7
138 Carrie Scace MB Performance 659 F 6/8 45-49 36:47.6
139 Cora Yin UNATTACHED 1145 F 10/12 40-44 36:50.7
140 Larry Carter NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 701 M 4/7 60-64 36:56.2
141 Susan Ibach K2J Fitness 533 F 7/8 45-49 37:09.5
142 Tyra Dickson UNATTACHED 1153 F 7/8 35-39 37:12.0
143 Jean Ferguson OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 768 F 6/14 50-54 37:15.9
144 Teresa Novick LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CLUB 619 F 2/4 55-59 37:20.9
145 Gwen Bailey-Mason UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1161 F 7/14 50-54 37:31.1
146 Bryon McConnell UNATTACHED 1121 M 22/23 45-49 37:32.1
147 David Dame RUNNER'S LIFE 898 M 22/24 40-44 37:32.7
148 Andrew Wilkes MB Performance 664 M 5/7 60-64 37:42.5
149 Nathalie Gauthier K2J Fitness 532 F 8/14 50-54 38:13.2
150 Jessica Sheppard Muskoka Algonquin Runners 687 F 5/5 30-34 38:28.2
151 Mike Gwilliam RUNNER'S LIFE 901 M 17/17 55-59 38:40.1
152 Wayne Chee UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1164 M 6/7 60-64 38:59.6
153 Darla Coles Muskoka Algonquin Runners 681 F 8/8 35-39 39:05.4
154 Beth Lebedyk UNATTACHED 1115 F 9/14 50-54 39:12.3
155 Diane Pomerleau Kalenjins 537 F 10/14 50-54 39:13.7
156 Christine Ross UNATTACHED 1132 F 11/14 50-54 39:23.7
157 Ted Paget NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 729 M 2/7 65-69 39:24.7
158 Jill Delane LIONS GATE ROAD RUNNERS 600 F 12/14 50-54 39:32.7
159 James Whipp UNATTACHED 1141 M 3/7 65-69 39:33.2
160 Nicole Jaynes RUNNER'S LIFE 904 F 11/12 40-44 39:34.1
161 Marcy Adzich RUNNER'S LIFE 895 F 12/12 40-44 39:34.8
162 Thérèse Hérard Lanaudière-Olympique 557 F 1/3 60-64 39:42.7
163 Jessie James RUNNER'S LIFE 903 M 23/24 40-44 39:43.0
164 Cheryl La Force PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 827 F 3/4 55-59 40:02.6
165 Clara Northcott UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1191 F 2/3 60-64 40:10.1
166 Shane Grimm RUNNER'S LIFE 900 M 23/23 45-49 40:48.8
167 Joanne Armstrong UNATTACHED 1096 F 13/14 50-54 40:53.5
168 Ian Perowne Les Godasses du Nord 591 M 4/7 65-69 41:01.7
169 Hugh Connolly Longboat Roadrunners 642 M 1/4 70-74 41:03.1
170 Tim Payne NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 731 M 5/7 65-69 41:17.2
171 Calvin Little UNATTACHED 1116 M 7/7 60-64 41:38.2
172 Deborah Holtom UNATTACHED 1109 F 2/2 65-69 41:48.4
173 Robert Slee LONDON PACERS 613 M 6/7 65-69 42:11.7
174 Aura Reynoso NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 737 F 14/14 50-54 43:08.3
175 Terri Paradis LONDON PACERS 611 F 8/8 45-49 43:12.2
176 Janet Smith LONDON PACERS 614 F 4/4 55-59 43:24.6
177 Tony Teddy Longboat Roadrunners 646 M 2/4 70-74 44:05.6
178 Vern Christensen UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1165 M 1/2 75-79 45:59.6
179 Gaétan Breton Sherbrooke 933 M 7/7 65-69 46:41.6
180 Jack Cook Fast Trax Run & Ski Club 462 M 27/27 50-54 46:43.9
181 Leo Young LONDON PACERS 1146 M 3/4 70-74 46:56.2
182 Chuck Edwards LONDON PACERS 1105 M 4/4 70-74 47:58.2
183 Pauline Watson UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1205 F 3/3 60-64 48:22.3
184 Ben Kong JAMCAN International Athletics Club 526 M 24/24 40-44 50:42.3
185 Michael Goodstadt UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1180 M 2/2 75-79 1:01:31.4
186 Bob Wild UNATTACHED 1142 M 1/1 85-89 1:08:22.4
Top  

Junior Women

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Brogan MacDougall PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 834 F 1/66 1-99 20:50.9
2 Jennie Baragar-Petrash UNATTACHED 1147 F 2/66 1-99 20:56.7
3 Catherine Beauchemin C. A. Université Laval 340 F 3/66 1-99 21:04.0
4 Martha MacDonald UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1186 F 4/66 1-99 21:22.5
5 Courtney Hufsmith SASKATOON TF CLUB 926 F 5/66 1-99 21:28.7
6 Savanna Jordan CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION 363 F 6/66 1-99 21:34.7
7 Laura Dickinson Team NB 308 F 7/66 1-99 21:37.1
8 Jocelyn Chau UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1163 F 8/66 1-99 21:45.3
9 Lilly Tuck GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS 483 F 9/66 1-99 21:55.3
10 Shona McCulloch OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 780 F 10/66 1-99 21:58.0
11 Laura Yantha PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 848 F 11/66 1-99 22:00.6
12 Samantha Ford UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1177 F 12/66 1-99 22:13.7
13 Christine Laurie LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB 564 F 13/66 1-99 22:17.8
14 Cameron Ormond NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 728 F 14/66 1-99 22:17.9
15 Laurianne Lépine Saint-Laurent Sélect 916 F 15/66 1-99 22:23.1
16 Jouen Chang UNATTACHED 1080 F 16/66 1-99 22:25.9
17 Lily Meek BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK CLUB 336 F 17/66 1-99 22:26.6
18 Rebekkah Pyle LAKEHEAD RUNNING 549 F 18/66 1-99 22:33.6
19 Jenna Clayworth GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS 471 F 19/66 1-99 22:42.4
20 Zoe Burke LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 628 F 20/66 1-99 22:48.0
21 Georgia Ginther UVIC TRACK CLUB 1220 F 21/66 1-99 22:51.8
22 Haley Walker UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1203 F 22/66 1-99 23:00.6
23 Hannah Russell GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS 481 F 23/66 1-99 23:03.2
24 Katie Chehowy CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION 358 F 24/66 1-99 23:04.1
25 Victoria Bouck UNATTACHED 415 F 25/66 1-99 23:11.8
26 Erin Valgardson Winnipeg Optimist Athletics 1264 F 26/66 1-99 23:20.0
27 Renelle Briggs DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 433 F 27/66 1-99 23:23.2
28 Keili Shepherd OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 791 F 28/66 1-99 23:25.2
29 Elizabeth Laurie LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB 565 F 29/66 1-99 23:28.5
30 Lauren Miller PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 836 F 30/66 1-99 23:31.0
31 Abbey Yuhasz LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB 576 F 31/66 1-99 23:32.8
32 Aidan MacDonald Antigonish 312 F 32/66 1-99 23:34.2
33 Madelyn Huston GOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS 467 F 33/66 1-99 23:35.3
34 Jade Watson UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1204 F 34/66 1-99 23:35.9
35 Justine Stecko PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 859 F 35/66 1-99 23:36.3
36 Corinne Leclerc Zénix de la Mauricie 1270 F 36/66 1-99 23:38.6
37 Paige Patterson Green and Gold Track and Field Club 486 F 37/66 1-99 23:39.6
38 Bailey Haugan UNATTACHED 1083 F 38/66 1-99 23:40.5
39 Hannah Goodjohn GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS 473 F 39/66 1-99 23:40.7
40 Marianne *abdalah United States 1155 F 40/66 1-99 23:41.4
41 Avery Goertz PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 755 F 41/66 1-99 23:44.5
42 Marley Beckett PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 815 F 42/66 1-99 23:47.7
43 Claire Hales GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS 475 F 43/66 1-99 23:50.0
44 Solstice Saliba GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS 482 F 44/66 1-99 23:51.6
45 Emily-Rose Boston NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 697 F 45/66 1-99 23:51.6
46 Marianne Houle Zénix de la Mauricie 1269 F 46/66 1-99 23:52.3
47 Jamie Hennessey GOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS 466 F 47/66 1-99 23:55.7
48 Ann-Sophie Beauchemin C. A. Université Laval 339 F 48/66 1-99 24:14.4
49 Stefanie Parsons SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 979 F 49/66 1-99 24:16.2
50 Amanda Lewis GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS 476 F 50/66 1-99 24:19.2
51 Hailee Morisseau LAKEHEAD RUNNING 546 F 51/66 1-99 24:27.5
52 Madison Mitten NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 723 F 52/66 1-99 24:36.6
53 Sarah Forman University of Calgary 1281 F 53/66 1-99 24:41.3
54 Paige Kobe TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1016 F 54/66 1-99 24:53.3
55 Juliette Davies LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB 563 F 55/66 1-99 24:57.4
56 Kelsey Haczkewicz YORKTON LEGION TRACK 1266 F 56/66 1-99 25:01.9
57 Alyssia Mino-Roy C. A. Université Laval 351 F 57/66 1-99 25:03.5
58 Hannah Cooke UNATTACHED 1090 F 58/66 1-99 25:14.1
59 Cassidy Phillips NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 733 F 59/66 1-99 25:17.0
60 Gabriella Morin Vaudreuil-Dorion 1237 F 60/66 1-99 25:20.3
61 Renee Andres U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 1058 F 61/66 1-99 25:20.3
62 Mariane Pominville Corsaire-Chaparal 413 F 62/66 1-99 25:24.8
63 Shannon Porter GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS 480 F 63/66 1-99 25:31.3
64 Alison Schouten NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 740 F 64/66 1-99 25:49.2
65 Megan Raso NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 736 F 65/66 1-99 25:53.7
66 Andreea Tanase Saint-Laurent Sélect 921 F 66/66 1-99 26:27.7
Top  

Junior Men

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Kieran Lumb VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 1077 M 1/100 1-99 25:14.0
2 Braydon Clarke SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 959 M 2/100 1-99 25:19.9
3 Max Turek DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 446 M 3/100 1-99 25:21.2
4 Thomas Nobbs VANCOUVER OLYMPIC CLUB 1227 M 4/100 1-99 25:23.3
5 Brandon Vail EDMONTON HARRIERS 455 M 5/100 1-99 25:24.3
6 Thomas Witkowicz UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1207 M 6/100 1-99 25:32.1
7 Joshua Kozelj UVIC TRACK CLUB 1224 M 7/100 1-99 25:32.3
8 Jean-Simon Desgagnés C. A. Université Laval 343 M 8/100 1-99 25:36.5
9 Tyler Dozzi PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 854 M 9/100 1-99 25:38.9
10 Andrew Alexander UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1159 M 10/100 1-99 25:44.7
11 Kevin Robertson Saint-Laurent Sélect 918 M 11/100 1-99 25:52.7
12 Marcus Kemp SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 974 M 12/100 1-99 25:54.8
13 Jonathan Stoppa LES COUREURS DE BOIS 589 M 13/100 1-99 25:55.7
14 Nicholas Mota NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 725 M 14/100 1-99 26:00.7
15 Brady Graves Team NB 995 M 15/100 1-99 26:02.8
16 Ibrahim Kedir PHOENIX ATHLETICS ASSOC. OF ONTARIO 812 M 16/100 1-99 26:06.1
17 Paul Sagriff KINGSTON ACHILLES 541 M 17/100 1-99 26:16.7
18 Mitch De Lange Lakeshore Athletic Club 554 M 18/100 1-99 26:20.9
19 Derek Patterson LAKEHEAD RUNNING 548 M 19/100 1-99 26:22.8
20 Dylan Alick HARBOUR TRACK 493 M 20/100 1-99 26:25.4
21 Michael Coccia UNATTACHED 1102 M 21/100 1-99 26:27.2
22 Angus Brown UVIC TRACK CLUB 1219 M 22/100 1-99 26:33.6
23 Alex Drover PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 819 M 23/100 1-99 26:34.3
24 Zachary Frangos SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 966 M 24/100 1-99 26:36.2
25 Cameron Cira UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1166 M 25/100 1-99 26:40.5
26 Marcel Scheele LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIELD ALLIANCE 606 M 26/100 1-99 26:43.1
27 Joshua Desouza NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 706 M 27/100 1-99 26:45.7
28 Brendan Hoff UVIC TRACK CLUB 1222 M 28/100 1-99 26:46.7
29 Logan Martineau NIAGARA REGIONAL ATHLETICS 758 M 29/100 1-99 26:47.8
30 Josh Martin University of Windsor Athletics Club 1217 M 30/100 1-99 26:49.2
31 Sean Bergman OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 1075 M 31/100 1-99 26:51.8
32 Gavin Hughes SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 972 M 32/100 1-99 26:53.7
33 Marcel Aubry UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1160 M 33/100 1-99 26:57.6
34 Ethan Loucks SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C 944 M 34/100 1-99 26:59.5
35 Andrew Brown DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 434 M 35/100 1-99 26:59.8
36 Brendan Simone University of Windsor Athletics Club 1218 M 36/100 1-99 27:00.4
37 Alanzo Ryan UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1198 M 37/100 1-99 27:02.0
38 David Poloni SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 980 M 38/100 1-99 27:07.5
39 Scott Arndt UNATTACHED 1097 M 39/100 1-99 27:07.6
40 Abderaouf Hani Saint-Laurent Sélect 915 M 40/100 1-99 27:10.2
41 James Cromack SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 962 M 41/100 1-99 27:11.1
42 Brad Sheeler LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 636 M 42/100 1-99 27:11.9
43 Alex Broekhuyse Monte Cristo Track Club 677 M 43/100 1-99 27:21.4
44 Andre Alie-Lamarche OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 763 M 44/100 1-99 27:23.9
45 Thomas Fafard Lanaudière-Olympique 556 M 45/100 1-99 27:27.1
46 Tyson Keddie Green and Gold Track and Field Club 484 M 46/100 1-99 27:27.9
47 Jonathan Goodridge UNATTACHED 1091 M 47/100 1-99 27:28.9
48 Aidan Jean NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 716 M 48/100 1-99 27:29.8
49 Sam Nusselder SAUGEEN TRACK & FIELD CLUB 930 M 49/100 1-99 27:31.4
50 Isaac Cull Team NB 994 M 50/100 1-99 27:34.4
51 Isaiah Frielink SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C 941 M 51/100 1-99 27:39.0
52 Nic Roberts OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 786 M 52/100 1-99 27:39.0
53 Aaron Ahl UNATTACHED 356 M 53/100 1-99 27:39.7
54 Pierre-Yves Normandin Jakours 524 M 54/100 1-99 27:41.6
55 Julien Perreault-Roberge Les Vainqueurs 598 M 55/100 1-99 27:46.3
56 Michael Colford Team NB 993 M 56/100 1-99 27:47.2
57 Nicolas Riopel Corsaire-Chaparal 414 M 57/100 1-99 27:52.9
58 Brendan Heikkinen WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB 1249 M 58/100 1-99 27:54.5
59 Jonathan Desouza NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 705 M 59/100 1-99 27:59.4
60 Grant Warburton TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1028 M 60/100 1-99 28:03.4
61 Eric Gareau LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIELD ALLIANCE 604 M 61/100 1-99 28:04.3
62 Mitchell Miron UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1190 M 62/100 1-99 28:04.4
63 Kyle Farquharson LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 632 M 63/100 1-99 28:07.5
64 Alex Sandras NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 739 M 64/100 1-99 28:08.5
65 Cole Bond DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 430 M 65/100 1-99 28:12.4
66 Alexander McBride U OF R COUGARS 1071 M 66/100 1-99 28:17.6
67 Abdelmalek Benbachir Saint-Laurent Sélect 912 M 67/100 1-99 28:20.4
68 Lars Schwarz Team NB 998 M 68/100 1-99 28:21.0
69 Félix Lafortune-Cazale Les Vainqueurs 597 M 69/100 1-99 28:23.0
70 Gregory Danayan SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 963 M 70/100 1-99 28:24.4
71 David McNish U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 1064 M 71/100 1-99 28:25.8
72 Alexis Deslauriers Corsaire-Chaparal 411 M 72/100 1-99 28:27.5
73 Ryan Were BURLINGTON TRACK & FIELD CLUB 338 M 73/100 1-99 28:35.8
74 Jack Cooper PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 851 M 74/100 1-99 28:36.6
75 Ian Verschoor Team NB 1001 M 75/100 1-99 28:38.5
76 Nathaniel St. Romain Quinte Frontenac Track Club 871 M 76/100 1-99 28:40.6
77 Jonah Brown CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION 357 M 77/100 1-99 28:40.7
78 Mitchell Heyink LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 633 M 78/100 1-99 28:49.3
79 Dawson Nancekievill Team NB 997 M 79/100 1-99 28:51.3
80 Gavin Westbrook OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 795 M 80/100 1-99 28:52.0
81 Caleb Duketow PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK CLUB 804 M 81/100 1-99 28:54.0
82 Tyler Adams Team NB 992 M 82/100 1-99 29:00.3
83 Justin Graenert NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 712 M 83/100 1-99 29:00.6
84 Sean Ibbott PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK CLUB 806 M 84/100 1-99 29:02.2
85 Mitchell Spragg Team NB 999 M 85/100 1-99 29:10.5
86 Ahad Naim NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 727 M 86/100 1-99 29:12.8
87 Julien Santini OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 789 M 87/100 1-99 29:16.1
88 Jarod Milford TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB 1057 M 88/100 1-99 29:23.2
89 Joshua Morales Quinte Frontenac Track Club 869 M 89/100 1-99 29:23.7
90 Kevin Malas TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1017 M 90/100 1-99 29:34.9
91 Joe Mark Central Toronto Athletic Club 391 M 91/100 1-99 29:36.2
92 Léo Wormser Les Vainqueurs 599 M 92/100 1-99 29:55.0
93 Chris Hoftyzer Quinte Frontenac Track Club 867 M 93/100 1-99 30:11.7
94 Andres *medina Toronto West Athletics 1032 M 94/100 1-99 30:14.1
95 Nick Neri I BE FAST TRACK CLUB 518 M 95/100 1-99 30:15.7
96 Hayden West PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK CLUB 809 M 96/100 1-99 30:33.6
97 Luke Patrick MISSISSAUGA T.F.C. 676 M 97/100 1-99 31:00.7
98 Alex Clemis UNATTACHED 1149 M 98/100 1-99 31:04.1
99 Zach Staffell LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CLUB 623 M 99/100 1-99 31:18.1
100 Mitchell Horn PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK CLUB 805 M 100/100 1-99 32:05.2
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Bryce Sage 227 M 1/1 0- 0 37:55.5
Top  

Senior Women

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Claire Sumner PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 842 F 1/66 1-99 34:48.9
2 Victoria Coates Dundas Valley Track Club 418 F 2/66 1-99 34:52.4
3 Rachel Cliff UNATTACHED 1081 F 3/66 1-99 34:52.9
4 Natasha Wodak PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 860 F 4/66 1-99 35:07.7
5 Julie-Anne Staehli PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 841 F 5/66 1-99 35:33.2
6 Lindsay Carson LANGLEY MUSTANGS 559 F 6/66 1-99 35:35.7
7 Lisa Brooking LANGLEY MUSTANGS 558 F 7/66 1-99 35:36.8
8 Erica Digby VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 1230 F 8/66 1-99 35:38.5
9 Branna MacDougall PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 833 F 9/66 1-99 35:42.5
10 Stefanie Smith LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CLUB 622 F 10/66 1-99 35:46.7
11 Emma Cook-Clarke U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 1060 F 11/66 1-99 36:05.9
12 Danielle Thiel runlAB 894 F 12/66 1-99 36:23.0
13 Kirsten Lee UNATTACHED 1087 F 13/66 1-99 36:26.3
14 Alison Hooper UVIC TRACK CLUB 1223 F 14/66 1-99 36:30.2
15 Anne-Marie Comeau C. A. Université Laval 342 F 15/66 1-99 36:32.0
16 Laura Desjardins NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 704 F 16/66 1-99 36:34.1
17 Katelyn Ayers SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 953 F 17/66 1-99 36:47.9
18 Kathryn Harrison UNATTACHED 1108 F 18/66 1-99 36:48.1
19 Natalia Hawthorn NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 715 F 19/66 1-99 36:55.9
20 Liza Howard TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1015 F 20/66 1-99 37:04.1
21 Clara Langley PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 828 F 21/66 1-99 37:09.2
22 Madeleine Davidson UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1170 F 22/66 1-99 37:17.6
23 Jennifer Murrin ATHLETICS NORTH-EAST 315 F 23/66 1-99 37:18.8
24 Morgan Lawley runlAB 893 F 24/66 1-99 37:21.7
25 Jessy Lacourse C. A. Université Laval 347 F 25/66 1-99 37:24.0
26 Molly Steer PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 1136 F 26/66 1-99 37:26.2
27 Amanda Truelove LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 640 F 27/66 1-99 37:36.9
28 Sarah Wismer SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 985 F 28/66 1-99 37:48.7
29 Katrina Allison SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 952 F 29/66 1-99 37:53.1
30 Taylor Sills PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 839 F 30/66 1-99 38:02.1
31 Shari Boyle U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 1059 F 31/66 1-99 38:02.4
32 Chloe Hegland UVIC TRACK CLUB 1221 F 32/66 1-99 38:06.2
33 Colleen Wilson Halifax Road Hammers 488 F 33/66 1-99 38:08.4
34 Emma Tallman LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 638 F 34/66 1-99 38:14.4
35 Jullien Flynn Athlétisme Ville-Marie 317 F 35/66 1-99 38:26.1
36 Sophia Watts UNATTACHED 1092 F 36/66 1-99 38:33.6
37 Paula Findlay runlAB 891 F 37/66 1-99 38:42.7
38 Jenna Van Vliet OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 794 F 38/66 1-99 38:46.0
39 Alison Smegal TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1024 F 39/66 1-99 38:48.2
40 Katherine Lampard Central Toronto Athletic Club 389 F 40/66 1-99 38:56.8
41 Charlotte Dunlap UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1173 F 41/66 1-99 38:57.8
42 Lindsay Kary UNATTACHED 1111 F 42/66 1-99 39:00.4
43 Lisa Collins-Sheppard UNATTACHED 1089 F 43/66 1-99 39:12.0
44 Marilou Ferland-Daigle C. A. Université Laval 345 F 44/66 1-99 39:12.0
45 Donna Vakalis UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1202 F 45/66 1-99 39:21.7
46 Sabrina St-Gelais Saint-Laurent Sélect 920 F 46/66 1-99 39:27.4
47 Sarah Myatt Team NB 996 F 47/66 1-99 39:27.9
48 Kesya Longval Kalenjins 536 F 48/66 1-99 39:39.0
49 Jessica Kaiser RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLUB ALBERTA 908 F 49/66 1-99 39:56.0
50 Heather Maxfield LAKEHEAD RUNNING 544 F 50/66 1-99 40:02.6
51 Gabrielle Foran HARBOUR TRACK 494 F 51/66 1-99 40:10.9
52 Vanessa Ivec runlAB 892 F 52/66 1-99 40:14.0
53 Karine Belleau-Béliveau Les Vainqueurs 593 F 53/66 1-99 40:37.9
54 Maxine Gravina HARBOUR TRACK 496 F 54/66 1-99 41:14.1
55 Amanda Wilkins PEARLGATE TRACK AND FIELD CLUB 802 F 55/66 1-99 41:32.0
56 Anastasia Nepotiuk PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK CLUB 808 F 56/66 1-99 41:36.6
57 Noémie St-Laurent C. A. Université Laval 355 F 57/66 1-99 41:48.6
58 Kayla Gallo LAKEHEAD RUNNING 542 F 58/66 1-99 41:54.0
59 Lauren Locco HARBOUR TRACK 498 F 59/66 1-99 41:56.2
60 Laura *kline Team Altra 991 F 60/66 1-99 41:56.2
61 Hilary Stone LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 637 F 61/66 1-99 42:13.0
62 Emma Plater UNATTACHED 1129 F 62/66 1-99 42:37.3
63 Philippa *aukett LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CLUB 615 F 63/66 1-99 43:10.4
64 Amanda Douglass McGill Olympic Club 667 F 64/66 1-99 44:09.0
65 Jillian Jaworski SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 973 F 65/66 1-99 44:15.1
66 Ikram El Gana ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD CLUB 458 F 66/66 1-99 46:36.3
Top  

Senior Men

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Lucas Bruchet VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 1229 M 1/112 1-99 30:20.2
2 Eric Gillis SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 967 M 2/112 1-99 30:41.7
3 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot C. A. Université Laval 353 M 3/112 1-99 30:53.4
4 Evan Esselink SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 965 M 4/112 1-99 31:00.4
5 Yves Sikubwabo C. A. Université Laval 354 M 5/112 1-99 31:04.7
6 Trevor Hofbauer SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 970 M 6/112 1-99 31:11.8
7 Blair Morgan HARBOUR TRACK 500 M 7/112 1-99 31:14.4
8 Justin Kent COASTAL TRACK CLUB 406 M 8/112 1-99 31:17.6
9 Reid Coolsaet SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 960 M 9/112 1-99 31:18.6
10 Corey Bellemore University of Windsor Athletics Club 1211 M 10/112 1-99 31:18.7
11 Taylor Forbes HARBOUR TRACK 495 M 11/112 1-99 31:22.7
12 Jeremy Coughler DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 435 M 12/112 1-99 31:23.1
13 John Gay VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 1076 M 13/112 1-99 31:38.6
14 Theo Hunt UNATTACHED 1085 M 14/112 1-99 31:41.1
15 Jack Williams OCEAN Athletics 760 M 15/112 1-99 31:46.1
16 Dany Racine Club Citius 405 M 16/112 1-99 31:47.5
17 Robert McCann UNATTACHED 1120 M 17/112 1-99 31:51.2
18 Kevin Blackney LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 626 M 18/112 1-99 31:54.2
19 Eric Wynands PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 847 M 19/112 1-99 32:00.6
20 Gareth Hadfield CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION 360 M 20/112 1-99 32:03.2
21 Bonsa *gonfa TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1003 M 21/112 1-99 32:03.7
22 Nicholas Falk University of Windsor Athletics Club 1213 M 22/112 1-99 32:03.9
23 Andrew Nixon SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 978 M 23/112 1-99 32:04.8
24 Kieran McDonald Green and Gold Track and Field Club 485 M 24/112 1-99 32:05.3
25 Phil Parrot-Migas LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 635 M 25/112 1-99 32:06.2
26 Pierre-Lou Billerot Sherbrooke 932 M 26/112 1-99 32:06.9
27 Brayden Seneca SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 982 M 27/112 1-99 32:07.4
28 Adam Strueby U OF R COUGARS 1072 M 28/112 1-99 32:08.5
29 Jeffrey Tweedle HARBOUR TRACK 503 M 29/112 1-99 32:10.6
30 Sergio Ráez Villanueva HARBOUR TRACK 501 M 30/112 1-99 32:12.6
31 Benjamin Raymond Dynamique de Laval 452 M 31/112 1-99 32:13.2
32 Robert Winslow SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 984 M 32/112 1-99 32:15.6
33 Colin Fewer ATHLETICS NORTH-EAST 314 M 33/112 1-99 32:22.3
34 Matthew McNeil SAINT JOHN TRACK & FIELD 911 M 34/112 1-99 32:37.2
35 Joel Deschiffart UNATTACHED 1082 M 35/112 1-99 32:39.6
36 Oliver Jorgensen UNATTACHED 1086 M 36/112 1-99 32:41.1
37 Keenan Viney UNATTACHED 1079 M 37/112 1-99 32:45.2
38 Jelmer Van Den Hadelkamp CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION 369 M 38/112 1-99 32:46.7
39 Andrew Nebel UNATTACHED 1271 M 39/112 1-99 32:50.4
40 Guillaume *dupire Les Vainqueurs 592 M 40/112 1-99 32:50.9
41 Angus Rawling CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION 367 M 41/112 1-99 32:52.6
42 Perry MacKinnon Sherbrooke 936 M 42/112 1-99 32:53.5
43 Robert Kanko PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 825 M 43/112 1-99 32:53.8
44 Ethan Davenport UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1169 M 44/112 1-99 32:56.9
45 François Jarry Athlétisme Ville-Marie 319 M 45/112 1-99 32:57.1
46 Declan White COASTAL TRACK CLUB 409 M 46/112 1-99 32:57.9
47 Mitchell Kirby PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 826 M 47/112 1-99 33:00.6
48 John Parrott UNATTACHED 1125 M 48/112 1-99 33:03.8
49 Joseph Kagumba University of Windsor Athletics Club 1216 M 49/112 1-99 33:06.7
50 Delohnni Nicol-Samuel SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD CLUB 977 M 50/112 1-99 33:07.5
51 Stuart McDonald COASTAL TRACK CLUB 408 M 51/112 1-99 33:10.1
52 Keven Bédard C. A. Université Laval 341 M 52/112 1-99 33:10.6
53 David Cashin LES COUREURS DE BOIS 580 M 53/112 1-99 33:10.9
54 Patrick MacKinnon Dundas Valley Track Club 423 M 54/112 1-99 33:18.9
55 Kyle Grieve UNATTACHED 1107 M 55/112 1-99 33:23.5
56 Jean-Samuel Lapointe C. A. Université Laval 349 M 56/112 1-99 33:29.9
57 Roman Justinen U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 1063 M 57/112 1-99 33:31.7
58 Matthew Hope UNATTACHED 1078 M 58/112 1-99 33:31.8
59 Gabriel Legault C. A. Université Laval 350 M 59/112 1-99 33:31.9
60 Derek Snider PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 840 M 60/112 1-99 33:36.0
61 Max Trummer VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 1232 M 61/112 1-99 33:36.7
62 Jeffrey Costen Running Room Athletic Club Ontario 909 M 62/112 1-99 33:41.3
63 Jacques Saayman U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 1067 M 63/112 1-99 33:43.1
64 Joey Stel NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 744 M 64/112 1-99 33:45.9
65 Benjamin Forestell Athlétisme Ville-Marie 318 M 65/112 1-99 33:48.5
66 Trevor Zimak LAKEHEAD RUNNING 553 M 66/112 1-99 33:54.4
67 Eric Barry Dundas Valley Track Club 416 M 67/112 1-99 33:55.7
68 Paul Rochus HARBOUR TRACK 502 M 68/112 1-99 33:56.2
69 Jeffrey Archer PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 814 M 69/112 1-99 33:59.3
70 Esteban Clavijo NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 702 M 70/112 1-99 34:02.8
71 Samuel Agnew UNATTACHED 1094 M 71/112 1-99 34:11.5
72 Dakota Lavery PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 831 M 72/112 1-99 34:13.9
73 Caleb Beland TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB 1056 M 73/112 1-99 34:16.2
74 Matthew McArthur HARBOUR TRACK 499 M 74/112 1-99 34:19.7
75 Andrew Aguanno University of Windsor Athletics Club 1210 M 75/112 1-99 34:22.3
76 Hunter Andrin LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 624 M 76/112 1-99 34:26.6
77 Ali Ghadghoni NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 710 M 77/112 1-99 34:35.7
78 Connor *jackson Elk Valley Tack Club 457 M 78/112 1-99 34:42.3
79 John Pettigrew UNATTACHED 1128 M 79/112 1-99 34:42.9
80 Marc Turmel U OF R COUGARS 1073 M 80/112 1-99 34:53.5
81 Jared Welsh U OF S HUSKIES 1074 M 81/112 1-99 35:02.1
82 Jeremy Walsh Dundas Valley Track Club 424 M 82/112 1-99 35:08.1
83 Chris Fitzgibbon UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1176 M 83/112 1-99 35:09.1
84 Mathieu Ladouceur Sherbrooke 1291 M 84/112 1-99 35:09.6
85 Grant Handrigan UNATTACHED 1151 M 85/112 1-99 35:11.7
86 Galan Yousuf UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1209 M 86/112 1-99 35:16.9
87 Enrique Nepomuceno WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIELD CLUB 1253 M 87/112 1-99 35:17.5
88 Ben Richardson NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 738 M 88/112 1-99 35:19.7
89 Christopher Caddey LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 629 M 89/112 1-99 35:21.5
90 Spencer Raby PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 837 M 90/112 1-99 35:23.9
91 Aidan Attema LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 625 M 91/112 1-99 35:27.1
92 Connor MacIntosh LAKEHEAD RUNNING 543 M 92/112 1-99 35:36.8
93 Karim Boussikouk Saint-Laurent Sélect 913 M 93/112 1-99 35:39.6
94 Marcus Noble LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIELD CLUB 573 M 94/112 1-99 35:47.7
95 Billy Bostad UNATTACHED 1100 M 95/112 1-99 35:48.5
96 Daniel Ribi Cirrus de l'Outaouais 404 M 96/112 1-99 35:51.6
97 Jamie Tarling NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 745 M 97/112 1-99 35:57.2
98 Tom Glassco OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 773 M 98/112 1-99 35:59.6
99 Kemei *manasses TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1004 M 99/112 1-99 36:01.3
100 Adrian Christ runlAB 890 M 100/112 1-99 36:04.3
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Ryan MacDonell OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 778 M 101/112 1-99 36:25.1
102 Eric MacPherson NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 720 M 102/112 1-99 36:34.2
103 Jay Sneddon OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 792 M 103/112 1-99 36:51.5
104 Anthony Dionne C. A. Université Laval 344 M 104/112 1-99 36:54.4
105 Soufiane Sanba Saint-Laurent Sélect 919 M 105/112 1-99 37:01.3
106 Zack Jones University of Windsor Athletics Club 1215 M 106/112 1-99 37:18.9
107 William Simoneau Kalenjins 540 M 107/112 1-99 37:29.8
108 Scott Harvey McGill Olympic Club 669 M 108/112 1-99 37:34.9
109 Aaron McQuaid NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 722 M 109/112 1-99 37:57.9
110 Chris Leverette Dundas Valley Track Club 422 M 110/112 1-99 38:51.5
111 Scott Langille PICTOU COUNTY ATHLETICS CLUB 849 M 111/112 1-99 39:36.0
112 Neil Mahalanobis OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 779 M 112/112 1-99 39:57.9
Top  

test

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Test Test UNATTACHED 1294 M 1/1 1-99 8:15.3
2 test2 test UNATTACHED 1295 F 1/2 1-99 8:36.6
3 Kayla Jones UNATTACHED 1110 F 2/2 1-99 2:51:23.4