Conquer the Canuck

Overall Finish List

June 11, 2016


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

25k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jeff Lynn Slippery Rock PA 120 48 M 1 40-49 1:58:27.2 1:58:30.9
2 Peter Van Driel Waterloo ON 135 38 M 1 30-39 2:00:28.1 2:00:31.2
3 Martin Chmiel Kitchener ON 106 35 M 2 30-39 2:00:42.4 2:00:44.0
4 Lisa Leskien Cambridge ON 119 35 F 1 30-39 2:00:51.1 2:00:53.3
5 Pedro Fernandes Hamilton ON 114 51 M 1 50-59 2:06:56.3 2:07:01.2
6 Steven Mota Cambridge ON 124 53 M 2 50-59 2:13:35.3 2:13:38.0
7 Luis Silva BRAMPTON ON 133 30 M 3 30-39 2:21:22.7 2:21:29.1
8 Robert Mullen Guelph ON 126 47 M 2 40-49 2:29:57.9 2:30:15.0
9 Alison Douma Cambridge ON 110 35 F 2 30-39 2:31:12.2 2:31:15.3
10 David Rahn Guelph ON 129 57 M 3 50-59 2:39:27.2 2:39:33.5
11 Stacy McMillan guelph ON 122 40 F 1 40-49 2:41:10.1 2:41:24.7
12 Kat Clarke Toronto ON 107 27 F 1 20-29 2:49:04.5 2:49:11.7
13 Barret Sherman Cambridge ON 132 42 M 3 40-49 2:54:19.2 2:54:32.0
14 Liette Gravelle Ayr ON 116 42 F 2 40-49 2:58:49.4 2:58:58.3
15 Lynn Ferron Ottawa ON 115 49 F 3 40-49 2:59:58.0 2:59:58.0
16 Jason Bosett Hamilton ON 102 37 M 4 30-39 3:01:16.0 3:01:28.1
17 Al Casey Toronto ON 104 56 M 4 50-59 3:04:50.4 3:04:58.3
18 Jenn Weatherall Waterloo ON 184 40 F 4 40-49 3:07:48.5 3:07:59.4
19 Joissy Borges Cambridge 183 19 F 1 0-19 3:07:55.0 3:08:03.8
20 Cynthia Rutters Hamilton ON 130 34 F 3 30-39 3:12:05.4 3:12:05.4
21 Darlene Rahn Guelph, Ontario, Canada ON 128 52 F 1 50-59 3:20:08.0 3:20:17.7
22 George Sarson Waterloo ON 131 69 M 1 60-99 3:27:43.4 3:27:52.7
23 Steve Lavender Guelph ON 118 55 M 5 50-59 3:29:41.5 3:29:56.4
24 Suzanne Conquer Guelph ON 108 50 F 2 50-59 3:29:41.7 3:29:56.4
25 Jessica Evers Saint Marys OH 113 34 F 4 30-39 3:33:37.5 3:33:53.7
26 Judith Mullen Guelph ON 125 45 F 5 40-49 3:37:16.5 3:37:33.5
27 Patty Scott Burlington 185 37 F 5 30-39 3:37:38.2 3:37:46.1
28 Stephen Ka Wah Soo Waterloo ON 134 61 M 2 60-99 3:41:30.5 3:41:44.5
29 Virgil Cheung Stouffville ON 105 41 M 4 40-49 3:48:41.1 3:48:52.2
30 Annalene Wilson Aurora ON 137 40 F 6 40-49 3:50:41.4 3:51:00.6
31 Rob Wilson Aurora ON 138 43 M 5 40-49 3:50:41.4 3:51:00.6
32 Jason Oh Waterloo ON 127 24 M 1 20-29 3:52:01.2 4:17:08.1
33 Minju Kang Waterloo ON 117 20 F 2 20-29 3:52:02.3 4:17:07.8