CWOSSA Cross Country Championships

October 27, 2016


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

Final Team Results - Boys

Midget Boys

CWOSSA

Team - Our Lady of Lourdes

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 57

Team Score (times): 1:16:47.6

Ave Time:19:11.9

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 600 Luke Creighton 5 5 18:40.8 18:40.8 0:00.0
2 603 Owen Duffy 9 14 18:49.9 37:30.7 0:09.1
3 593 Lucas Bernhard 11 25 18:54.1 56:24.9 0:13.3
4 622 Liam Smith 32 57 20:22.7 1:16:47.6 1:41.9

Team - St Mary's (Kitchener)

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 60

Team Score (times): 1:16:42.9

Ave Time:19:10.7

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 990 Nathan Kemp 2 2 18:24.0 18:24.0 0:00.0
2 977 Daniel Cooper 12 14 18:55.4 37:19.5 0:31.4
3 991 Adam Loffelmann 20 34 19:28.1 56:47.6 1:04.0
4 981 David De Sousa 26 60 19:55.2 1:16:42.9 1:31.2
5 998 Robbie Schnarr (61) (121) 21:28.9 1:38:11.8 3:04.8
6 1000 Carter Stere More Than 5   21:44.7 1:59:56.5 3:20.6
7 985 Matthew Fonseca More Than 5   22:46.1 2:22:42.7 4:22.1
8 978 Matteo Cuellar More Than 5   23:25.9 2:46:08.7 5:01.9

Team - Kincardine

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 119

Team Score (times): 1:20:01.6

Ave Time:20:00.4

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 466 Liam Fitzgerald 3 3 18:26.8 18:26.8 0:00.0
2 463 Liam Colhoun 25 28 19:54.5 38:21.3 1:27.7
3 468 Aaron Reid 29 57 20:08.2 58:29.6 1:41.4
4 469 Dan Rouleau 62 119 21:31.9 1:20:01.6 3:05.1
5 472 Jacob Sylvester (78) (197) 22:19.2 1:42:20.8 3:52.4

Team - Centre Wellington

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 131

Team Score (times): 1:20:55.4

Ave Time:20:13.8

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 194 Zachary Burt 22 22 19:35.7 19:35.7 0:00.0
2 204 Tyler Healey 30 52 20:14.2 39:49.9 0:38.5
3 206 Ethan Kosempel 38 90 20:27.6 1:00:17.5 0:51.9
4 217 Caleb Willmets 41 131 20:37.8 1:20:55.4 1:02.1
5 205 James Hutchins (57) (188) 21:14.8 1:42:10.2 1:39.1

Team - Cameron Heights

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 162

Team Score (times): 1:21:51.8

Ave Time:20:27.9

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 149 Talman Young 14 14 18:55.7 18:55.7 0:00.0
2 129 Owen Miller 35 49 20:25.0 39:20.7 1:29.2
3 124 Alejandro Mansilla 47 96 20:46.1 1:00:06.9 1:50.3
4 127 Sam Meijer 66 162 21:44.9 1:21:51.8 2:49.1

Team - Waterloo-Oxford

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 166

Team Score (times): 1:21:50.7

Ave Time:20:27.6

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1121 Adam Huras 4 4 18:33.8 18:33.8 0:00.0
2 1125 Thomas Isert Bender 16 20 19:13.7 37:47.6 0:39.9
3 1135 Jack Rynard 52 72 21:05.4 58:53.0 2:31.6
4 1112 Tom Bodendistle 94 166 22:57.6 1:21:50.7 4:23.8

Team - Grand River C I

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 173

Team Score (times): 1:22:15.0

Ave Time:20:33.7

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 321 Evan Willms 13 13 18:55.5 18:55.5 0:00.0
2 308 Danny Grahame 17 30 19:19.0 38:14.5 0:23.5
3 317 Evan Roth 54 84 21:13.5 59:28.0 2:18.0
4 310 Troy Holenski 89 173 22:47.0 1:22:15.0 3:51.5
5 311 Hayden Hornick-Martyk (118) (291) 24:33.8 1:46:48.9 5:38.3

Team - Sir J. A. MacDonald

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 176

Team Score (times): 1:22:58.6

Ave Time:20:44.6

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 810 Fengchi Wang 36 36 20:25.8 20:25.8 0:00.0
2 795 Nicolas Mojica 39 75 20:29.1 40:54.9 0:03.2
3 772 Viktor De Mey 50 125 21:00.9 1:01:55.9 0:35.1
4 798 Noah Nimer 51 176 21:02.6 1:22:58.6 0:36.8
5 803 Koren Sangrar (53) (229) 21:12.0 1:44:10.7 0:46.2
6 780 Dianiel Hu More Than 5   21:33.2 2:05:43.9 1:07.3
7 770 David Cummings More Than 5   21:59.5 2:27:43.4 1:33.7
8 791 Ethan McRoberts More Than 5   22:13.4 2:49:56.8 1:47.5
9 782 Alexander Jdanov More Than 5   22:57.5 3:12:54.4 2:31.7
10 767 Joseph Bagheri More Than 5   25:17.0 3:38:11.4 4:51.2

Team - St Mary's (Owen Sound)

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 238

Team Score (times): 1:25:23.7

Ave Time:21:20.9

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1041 Mark Sgro 23 23 19:35.8 19:35.8 0:00.0
2 1015 Jacob French 40 63 20:29.5 40:05.3 0:53.7
3 1006 Caelan Fernando 85 148 22:30.6 1:02:36.0 2:54.8
4 1013 Mitch Faust 90 238 22:47.7 1:25:23.7 3:11.9
5 1038 Gabe Routenberg-Evans (96) (334) 23:06.2 1:48:30.0 3:30.4

Team - Bluevale Collegiate Institute

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 272

Team Score (times): 1:27:09.3

Ave Time:21:47.3

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 76 Brayden Scida 45 45 20:43.9 20:43.9 0:00.0
2 35 Nayel Arastu 59 104 21:20.6 42:04.6 0:36.6
3 83 Joel Washington 80 184 22:20.0 1:04:24.7 1:36.1
4 56 Owen Grenke 88 272 22:44.5 1:27:09.3 2:00.5
5 40 James Chapeskie (111) (383) 23:59.0 1:51:08.3 3:15.0
6 73 Jean-Paul Ruiz More Than 5   24:05.1 2:15:13.5 3:21.1
7 41 Cole Chisamore More Than 5   25:24.6 2:40:38.2 4:40.6

Team - Westside Secondary

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 274

Team Score (times): 1:27:47.2

Ave Time:21:56.8

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1157 Liam Peters 21 21 19:32.0 19:32.0 0:00.0
2 1170 Andrew Wylie 68 89 21:51.0 41:23.1 2:19.0
3 1160 Stirling Renzoni 69 158 21:55.1 1:03:18.2 2:23.1
4 1149 Curtis Horn 116 274 24:29.0 1:27:47.2 4:56.9
5 1146 Carter Giles (121) (395) 25:01.8 1:52:49.1 5:29.8
6 1139 Logan Burnett More Than 5   25:35.5 2:18:24.7 6:03.5
7 1147 Carson Glover More Than 5   38:20.4 2:56:45.2 18:48.4

Team - Huron Heights (Kitchener)

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 286

Team Score (times): 1:27:33.2

Ave Time:21:53.3

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 366 Lance Abbott 10 10 18:51.6 18:51.6 0:00.0
2 384 Seth Johnson 83 93 22:29.9 41:21.5 3:38.3
3 392 Philip Patrick 86 179 22:33.8 1:03:55.4 3:42.2
4 374 Griffin Chmielewski 107 286 23:37.8 1:27:33.2 4:46.2
5 371 Riley Boug (126) (412) 25:29.0 1:53:02.2 6:37.4
6 401 Bryce Ziegler More Than 5   25:36.0 2:18:38.2 6:44.4
7 399 Ethan Smith More Than 5   26:10.1 2:44:48.4 7:18.5

Team - Guelph C.V.I.

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 287

Team Score (times): 1:28:20.6

Ave Time:22:05.1

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 323 Noel Berardine 70 70 22:02.6 22:02.6 0:00.0
2 326 Atti Botschner 71 141 22:04.6 44:07.2 0:02.0
3 327 Hansi Botschner 72 213 22:05.8 1:06:13.0 0:03.1
4 342 Poojan Patel 74 287 22:07.6 1:28:20.6 0:04.9
5 331 Fynn Devuono-Fraser (82) (369) 22:26.3 1:50:46.9 0:23.6
6 345 Dorian Ross More Than 5   27:27.2 2:18:14.2 5:24.6

Team - St John's College

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 302

Team Score (times): 1:29:14.0

Ave Time:22:18.5

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 944 Ethan Barr 48 48 20:53.8 20:53.8 0:00.0
2 969 Nolan Underwood 60 108 21:28.6 42:22.5 0:34.7
3 955 Rene Harding 77 185 22:18.8 1:04:41.3 1:24.9
4 954 Benjamin Gulas 117 302 24:32.7 1:29:14.0 3:38.8

Team - Centennial CVI

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 311

Team Score (times): 1:29:21.3

Ave Time:22:20.3

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 181 Andrew Stonehouse 33 33 20:23.2 20:23.2 0:00.0
2 169 Evan McFaul 75 108 22:13.3 42:36.5 1:50.0
3 160 Gavyn Duffield 98 206 23:11.7 1:05:48.3 2:48.5
4 161 Ian Forster 105 311 23:32.9 1:29:21.3 3:09.7
5 179 Jamison Staines (106) (417) 23:34.9 1:52:56.2 3:11.7
6 178 Myles Smith More Than 5   24:11.6 2:17:07.9 3:48.4
7 155 Daniel Caron More Than 5   27:21.3 2:44:29.2 6:58.1

Team - Kitchener-Waterloo

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 314

Team Score (times): 1:36:11.5

Ave Time:24:02.9

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 502 Avery Numan 24 24 19:47.6 19:47.6 0:00.0
2 484 Peter Golubov 34 58 20:23.7 40:11.4 0:36.1
3 480 Nathan Flanders 127 185 26:40.3 1:06:51.7 6:52.6
4 509 Stephan Soknic 129 314 29:19.8 1:36:11.5 9:32.2

Team - Galt CVI

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 323

Team Score (times): 1:30:20.4

Ave Time:22:35.1

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 269 Wyatt Sullivan 42 42 20:39.9 20:39.9 0:00.0
2 271 Ben Wiatrzyk 64 106 21:33.6 42:13.5 0:53.6
3 267 Joey Shanks 93 199 22:53.7 1:05:07.3 2:13.8
4 261 Sean Kuehl 124 323 25:13.1 1:30:20.4 4:33.1

Team - John F. Ross

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 331

Team Score (times): 1:29:57.2

Ave Time:22:29.3

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 441 Zach Jansen 73 73 22:06.7 22:06.7 0:00.0
2 449 Cole Miller 79 152 22:19.7 44:26.4 0:12.9
3 455 Lazar Stojanovic 84 236 22:30.0 1:06:56.5 0:23.3
4 456 Bryce Sukhdeo 95 331 23:00.6 1:29:57.2 0:53.9
5 454 Lukas Skolseg (100) (431) 23:13.4 1:53:10.6 1:06.6
6 431 Michael Craine More Than 5   27:39.1 2:20:49.7 5:32.4

Team - Monsignor Doyle

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 374

Team Score (times): 1:32:52.1

Ave Time:23:13.0

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 518 Josh Cotter 37 37 20:26.3 20:26.3 0:00.0
2 521 John-James Fleming 109 146 23:44.1 44:10.4 3:17.8
3 536 Noah Tavares 113 259 24:19.7 1:08:30.1 3:53.4
4 523 Lucas Jonker 115 374 24:21.9 1:32:52.1 3:55.6
5 526 Joseph Maher (131) (505) 31:52.3 2:04:44.4 11:26.0

Team - St Benedict

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 451

Team Score (times): 1:37:03.0

Ave Time:24:15.7

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 844 Chris Figuerido 102 102 23:27.6 23:27.6 0:00.0
2 868 Logan O'Krafka 112 214 24:05.1 47:32.7 0:37.5
3 831 Matthew Beamer 114 328 24:20.9 1:11:53.7 0:53.3
4 832 Braeden Borges 123 451 25:09.3 1:37:03.0 1:41.7
5 875 Adam Shoemaker (125) (576) 25:20.9 2:02:24.0 1:53.2

Final Team Results - Boys

Junior Boys

CWOSSA

Team - St Mary's (Kitchener)

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 61

Team Score (times): 1:36:11.6

Ave Time:24:02.9

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 993 Foster Malleck 13 13 23:53.7 23:53.7 0:00.0
2 997 Andrew Schipper 14 27 23:57.4 47:51.1 0:03.6
3 988 Joshua Jackson 16 43 24:07.6 1:11:58.7 0:13.8
4 992 Jason Lowrie 18 61 24:12.8 1:36:11.6 0:19.0
5 1002 Ruairi Tiernan (21) (82) 24:15.1 2:00:26.7 0:21.3
6 987 Justin Higgins More Than 5   25:15.8 2:25:42.6 1:22.1
7 982 Joel Ernst-Finnie More Than 5   25:43.1 2:51:25.7 1:49.3
8 983 Kaleb Felefele More Than 5   30:21.5 3:21:47.3 6:27.8

Team - St James

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 82

Team Score (times): 1:36:21.8

Ave Time:24:05.4

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 911 Luke Cabral 5 5 22:12.4 22:12.4 0:00.0
2 909 Ethan Bush 22 27 24:15.2 46:27.7 2:02.8
3 914 Anthony Cuzen 24 51 24:31.9 1:10:59.6 2:19.5
4 928 Hayden Legrand 31 82 25:22.1 1:36:21.8 3:09.7
5 906 Oliver Aramini (43) (125) 26:00.0 2:02:21.8 3:47.6
6 907 Sydney Armstrong More Than 5   26:14.4 2:28:36.3 4:02.0
7 924 Owen Hannam More Than 5   26:41.7 2:55:18.0 4:29.2
8 918 Cody Dyce More Than 5   28:22.1 3:23:40.1 6:09.6
9 908 Alex Ball More Than 5   29:10.5 3:52:50.7 6:58.1
10 915 Matt Dean More Than 5   31:02.2 4:23:52.9 8:49.8
11 931 William Malone More Than 5   32:08.4 4:56:01.3 9:55.9

Team - Our Lady of Lourdes

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 84

Team Score (times): 1:36:11.6

Ave Time:24:02.9

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 617 Brock McKenzie 2 2 21:27.0 21:27.0 0:00.0
2 608 Jacob Hayne 10 12 23:28.5 44:55.6 2:01.5
3 606 Kurtis Gobbi 33 45 25:26.5 1:10:22.1 3:59.4
4 609 Matthew Herkimer 39 84 25:49.5 1:36:11.6 4:22.5
5 612 Isaac Kreuger (56) (140) 26:54.5 2:03:06.2 5:27.4
6 624 Carter Terpstra More Than 5   27:29.7 2:30:36.0 6:02.7

Team - Waterloo-Oxford

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 131

Team Score (times): 1:40:08.0

Ave Time:25:02.0

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1108 Luke Aikman 6 6 22:39.9 22:39.9 0:00.0
2 1109 Cameron Anderson 9 15 23:10.9 45:50.9 0:30.9
3 1128 Kyle MacKenzie 51 66 26:33.1 1:12:24.0 3:53.1
4 1110 Quinn Baxter 65 131 27:43.9 1:40:08.0 5:04.0
5 1118 Ryan Guillemette (117) (248) 32:17.3 2:12:25.4 9:37.3

Team - John F. Ross

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 154

Team Score (times): 1:42:49.8

Ave Time:25:42.4

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 445 David Kroes 15 15 23:59.3 23:59.3 0:00.0
2 439 Stephen Harris 26 41 25:02.6 49:02.0 1:03.3
3 462 Ben Zwart 53 94 26:33.4 1:15:35.4 2:34.0
4 428 Andrew Church 60 154 27:14.3 1:42:49.8 3:14.9
5 440 Eli James (72) (226) 28:02.0 2:10:51.8 4:02.7
6 433 Nick Dernovsek More Than 5   29:06.6 2:39:58.4 5:07.2
7 448 Levi Medeiros More Than 5   29:34.2 3:09:32.6 5:34.8
8 435 Avrey Ferguson-Donaldson More Than 5   31:22.0 3:40:54.7 7:22.7
9 451 Aisik Pilote More Than 5   33:22.9 4:14:17.7 9:23.5

Team - Preston Secondary

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 161

Team Score (times): 1:43:20.7

Ave Time:25:50.2

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 678 Ethan Bennett 11 11 23:32.8 23:32.8 0:00.0
2 684 Nick Faria 42 53 25:58.1 49:31.0 2:25.3
3 696 Nolan Patton 45 98 26:10.7 1:15:41.7 2:37.8
4 702 Liam Turchin 63 161 27:39.0 1:43:20.7 4:06.1
5 683 Cole Desborough (70) (231) 27:58.3 2:11:19.1 4:25.5
6 690 Benjamin McKerrow More Than 5   31:51.5 2:43:10.7 8:18.7
7 695 Cameron Oldfield More Than 5   2:13:12.1 4:56:22.9 1:49:39.3

Team - St Mary's (Owen Sound)

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 196

Team Score (times): 1:45:27.5

Ave Time:26:21.8

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1026 Ethan Kruisselbrink 3 3 21:49.5 21:49.5 0:00.0
2 1005 Tyler Calhoun 40 43 25:52.8 47:42.3 4:03.3
3 1033 Cedric MacNay 47 90 26:17.0 1:13:59.3 4:27.5
4 1009 Sam Cox 106 196 31:28.1 1:45:27.5 9:38.6
5 1016 Alan Gordon (111) (307) 31:43.1 2:17:10.6 9:53.5
6 1040 Nick Scherzer More Than 5   34:09.5 2:51:20.1 12:19.9

Team - Waterloo CI

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 237

Team Score (times): 1:49:11.8

Ave Time:27:17.9

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1082 Scott Arndt 1 1 20:59.6 20:59.6 0:00.0
2 1105 Timon Wennemer 27 28 25:04.4 46:04.1 4:04.7
3 1102 Johnny Tang 86 114 29:19.1 1:15:23.3 8:19.5
4 1104 Alex Wei 123 237 33:48.5 1:49:11.8 12:48.9
5 1107 Ryan Zhang (127) (364) 34:45.0 2:23:56.9 13:45.3

Team - Cameron Heights

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 239

Team Score (times): 1:49:33.0

Ave Time:27:23.2

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 128 Nic Miller 12 12 23:33.1 23:33.1 0:00.0
2 103 Nate Booker 41 53 25:54.6 49:27.8 2:21.4
3 152 Tim Zwart 89 142 29:39.2 1:19:07.0 6:06.0
4 132 Aidan Peers 97 239 30:26.0 1:49:33.0 6:52.8
5 105 Devon Crechiola (115) (354) 32:13.1 2:21:46.1 8:39.9

Team - Bluevale Collegiate Institute

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 247

Team Score (times): 1:49:46.1

Ave Time:27:26.5

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 78 Caleb Timm 20 20 24:14.8 24:14.8 0:00.0
2 53 Curtis Franz 62 82 27:35.4 51:50.2 3:20.5
3 36 Devon Bauman 77 159 28:22.4 1:20:12.7 4:07.6
4 48 Simon Dobbs 88 247 29:33.4 1:49:46.1 5:18.5
5 55 Stefan Frunza (104) (351) 31:11.3 2:20:57.5 6:56.5
6 77 Madhav Sharma More Than 5   32:24.4 2:53:21.9 8:09.5
7 84 Alexander Yang More Than 5   32:46.3 3:26:08.3 8:31.5
8 64 Timothy Marsh More Than 5   33:56.7 4:00:05.1 9:41.9
9 66 Eric Miller More Than 5   38:17.1 4:38:22.2 14:02.2

Team - North Park (Brantford)

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 289

Team Score (times): 1:53:43.5

Ave Time:28:25.8

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 548 Brody Graziano 37 37 25:37.9 25:37.9 0:00.0
2 540 James Birch 54 91 26:49.2 52:27.1 1:11.3
3 551 Dureno Jacob 95 186 30:07.4 1:22:34.6 4:29.4
4 552 Andon Maratos 103 289 31:08.9 1:53:43.5 5:30.9
5 558 Bowerman Zach (107) (396) 31:32.4 2:25:15.9 5:54.5

Team - St Benedict

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 299

Team Score (times): 1:54:07.0

Ave Time:28:31.7

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 883 Adam Vieno 46 46 26:14.2 26:14.2 0:00.0
2 846 Jason Gancena 57 103 26:55.7 53:09.9 0:41.4
3 842 Taylor Dottori 75 178 28:16.8 1:21:26.8 2:02.6
4 872 Carter Reid 121 299 32:40.2 1:54:07.0 6:26.0

Team - Resurrection

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 302

Team Score (times): 1:54:42.0

Ave Time:28:40.5

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 723 Jackson Rice 19 19 24:13.8 24:13.8 0:00.0
2 710 Aden Cormier 71 90 27:59.7 52:13.6 3:45.9
3 722 Barrak Rasheed 100 190 30:38.4 1:22:52.0 6:24.6
4 718 Erich MacLean 112 302 31:49.9 1:54:42.0 7:36.1

Team - Kitchener-Waterloo

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 325

Team Score (times): 1:56:37.2

Ave Time:29:09.3

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 507 Michael Sieling 36 36 25:32.6 25:32.6 0:00.0
2 478 Owen Davidson 90 126 29:42.6 55:15.3 4:09.9
3 492 Owen Holbrook 91 217 29:49.1 1:25:04.4 4:16.4
4 514 Aaron Turnbull 108 325 31:32.7 1:56:37.2 6:00.0
5 511 Tim Swayze (114) (439) 32:06.3 2:28:43.6 6:33.7

Team - Huron Heights (Kitchener)

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 340

Team Score (times): 1:57:32.6

Ave Time:29:23.1

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 373 Aaron Capindale 55 55 26:52.6 26:52.6 0:00.0
2 375 Keegan Chmielewski 85 140 29:18.1 56:10.7 2:25.4
3 391 Diego Molina 87 227 29:28.9 1:25:39.7 2:36.2
4 378 Max Frisse 113 340 31:52.9 1:57:32.6 5:00.2

Team - Waterford High School

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 348

Team Score (times): 2:06:15.9

Ave Time:31:33.9

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1076 Gavin Mastervick 58 58 27:03.3 27:03.3 0:00.0
2 1074 Shane Bijeau 78 136 28:23.3 55:26.7 1:20.0
3 1081 Trent Watts 82 218 28:58.4 1:24:25.2 1:55.0
4 1077 Jarod McAuliffe 130 348 41:50.7 2:06:15.9 14:47.3

Team - Jacob Hespeler

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 352

Team Score (times): 1:58:30.2

Ave Time:29:37.5

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 416 Kevin Wong 69 69 27:57.0 27:57.0 0:00.0
2 402 Justin Bather 93 162 30:04.5 58:01.5 2:07.4
3 410 Ackerly Melnychuck 94 256 30:05.9 1:28:07.4 2:08.9
4 414 Ryan Vangalen 96 352 30:22.7 1:58:30.2 2:25.7

Team - Sir J. A. MacDonald

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 352

Team Score (times): 2:00:14.3

Ave Time:30:03.6

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 784 David Kamski 29 29 25:11.3 25:11.3 0:00.0
2 811 Matthew Wood 99 128 30:31.8 55:43.1 5:20.4
3 775 Joe Elliott 102 230 30:59.5 1:26:42.7 5:48.2
4 774 Nils Diederik 122 352 33:31.6 2:00:14.3 8:20.2
5 793 Ben Miao (128) (480) 35:52.1 2:36:06.5 10:40.8
6 787 Kevin Lin More Than 5   2:07:20.4 4:43:27.0 1:42:09.1

Team - Guelph C.V.I.

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 374

Team Score (times): 2:03:39.3

Ave Time:30:54.8

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 338 Sasha Menegotto 50 50 26:31.3 26:31.3 0:00.0
2 339 Anh Ngo 74 124 28:14.4 54:45.7 1:43.1
3 322 Jackson Bennett 124 248 34:17.8 1:29:03.6 7:46.5
4 343 Tom Phelps 126 374 34:35.7 2:03:39.3 8:04.4

Final Team Results - Boys

Senior Boys

CWOSSA

Team - St James

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 37

Team Score (times): 1:35:26.6

Ave Time:23:51.6

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 930 Callum MacGregor 3 3 22:59.2 22:59.2 0:00.0
2 925 Gavin Hughes 4 7 23:03.2 46:02.4 0:04.0
3 923 Cole Hannam 8 15 23:52.4 1:09:54.9 0:53.2
4 942 Mikey Townsend 22 37 25:31.6 1:35:26.6 2:32.4
5 939 Morgan Sullivan (32) (69) 26:15.3 2:01:41.9 3:16.1
6 922 Oisin Graydon More Than 5   33:39.0 2:35:20.9 10:39.7
7 912 Justin Coffey More Than 5   33:52.7 3:09:13.7 10:53.5

Team - Centre Wellington

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 67

Team Score (times): 1:38:54.1

Ave Time:24:43.5

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 208 Eric Morris 2 2 22:45.9 22:45.9 0:00.0
2 197 Jake Cousineau 14 16 24:41.2 47:27.1 1:55.3
3 219 Tyler Young 18 34 25:10.2 1:12:37.4 2:24.3
4 203 Matthew Hasson 33 67 26:16.7 1:38:54.1 3:30.8
5 199 Reuben Dolderman (45) (112) 26:56.4 2:05:50.5 4:10.5
6 210 Cole Newton More Than 5   28:09.4 2:34:00.0 5:23.5
7 215 Ryan Thring More Than 5   29:10.0 3:03:10.1 6:24.1
8 207 Quinn Mallany More Than 5   34:31.5 3:37:41.6 11:45.6
9 201 Jack Ellery More Than 5   36:05.1 4:13:46.8 13:19.2

Team - Cameron Heights

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 127

Team Score (times): 1:43:02.4

Ave Time:25:45.6

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 110 Zach Frangos 6 6 23:13.7 23:13.7 0:00.0
2 138 Bradley Shepherd 15 21 24:54.9 48:08.7 1:41.1
3 108 Noah Davis-Hess 26 47 25:58.5 1:14:07.2 2:44.7
4 106 Surien Das-Giwojno 80 127 28:55.1 1:43:02.4 5:41.3
5 135 Daniel Robson (86) (213) 29:10.8 2:12:13.2 5:57.1
6 141 Nicholas Sun More Than 5   29:46.9 2:42:00.2 6:33.2
7 121 Bradley Lowe More Than 5   29:52.5 3:11:52.8 6:38.7
8 139 Scott Smith More Than 5   33:44.6 3:45:37.4 10:30.8
9 109 Brett Doering More Than 5   36:53.5 4:22:30.9 13:39.7
10 122 Shaurya Madan More Than 5   41:49.5 5:04:20.4 18:35.7

Team - Sir J. A. MacDonald

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 137

Team Score (times): 1:46:09.8

Ave Time:26:32.4

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 804 Graham Smith 29 29 26:07.3 26:07.3 0:00.0
2 794 Quinlan Missikowski 35 64 26:34.8 52:42.1 0:27.5
3 801 Filip Popovic 36 100 26:43.7 1:19:25.8 0:36.4
4 783 Millpreet Kamboj 37 137 26:43.9 1:46:09.8 0:36.6
5 806 Suyog Tamrakar (67) (204) 28:13.0 2:14:22.9 2:05.7
6 805 Brennan Sniatenchuk More Than 5   28:33.0 2:42:56.0 2:25.7
7 779 Bruno Heredia Alcocier More Than 5   30:20.8 3:13:16.8 4:13.5
8 781 Logan Ingallls More Than 5   34:31.3 3:47:48.1 8:24.0

Team - Huron Heights (Kitchener)

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 150

Team Score (times): 1:46:23.1

Ave Time:26:35.7

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 397 Brandon Sellers 20 20 25:30.5 25:30.5 0:00.0
2 377 Id Essa 25 45 25:54.4 51:24.9 0:23.8
3 400 Carlos Villalobos 46 91 27:03.2 1:18:28.1 1:32.7
4 396 Jackson Schwartz 59 150 27:54.9 1:46:23.1 2:24.4
5 367 Ahmed Abdullah (79) (229) 28:52.2 2:15:15.3 3:21.7
6 395 Jared Riepert More Than 5   31:43.6 2:46:59.0 6:13.1
7 394 Jonathan Preece More Than 5   33:39.7 3:20:38.7 8:09.2
8 389 Ross Malcolm More Than 5   34:12.3 3:54:51.0 8:41.7

Team - St Benedict

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 178

Team Score (times): 1:47:17.5

Ave Time:26:49.3

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 839 Greg Danayan 11 11 24:23.3 24:23.3 0:00.0
2 885 Nathaniel Wells 42 53 26:52.7 51:16.1 2:29.3
3 882 Kyson Vi 50 103 27:26.1 1:18:42.2 3:02.7
4 879 Alex Thepsouvanh 75 178 28:35.2 1:47:17.5 4:11.8
5 838 Devaughn Channer (84) (262) 29:05.5 2:16:23.0 4:42.1
6 847 Josh Gancena More Than 5   30:48.7 2:47:11.7 6:25.3
7 834 Colin Cabral More Than 5   30:49.9 3:18:01.6 6:26.5
8 861 Adam Madar More Than 5   31:16.2 3:49:17.9 6:52.8
9 835 Adam Carrierre More Than 5   32:06.4 4:21:24.3 7:43.0
10 845 Curtis Floras More Than 5   32:22.6 4:53:47.0 7:59.2
11 860 Adrian Logo More Than 5   35:27.9 5:29:14.9 11:04.5

Team - Guelph C.V.I.

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 197

Team Score (times): 1:48:55.0

Ave Time:27:13.7

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 341 Liam Ogilvie 17 17 25:08.7 25:08.7 0:00.0
2 350 David Van Ommen 58 75 27:52.5 53:01.3 2:43.8
3 347 Adam Schmidt 60 135 27:55.2 1:20:56.5 2:46.5
4 335 Nolan Jonescu 62 197 27:58.5 1:48:55.0 2:49.8
5 329 Alex Cattran (165) (362) 38:10.6 2:27:05.7 13:01.9
6 333 Kevin Duong More Than 5   38:14.6 3:05:20.4 13:05.9

Team - Westside Secondary

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 236

Team Score (times): 1:51:16.4

Ave Time:27:49.1

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1143 Tristan Curry 48 48 27:13.1 27:13.1 0:00.0
2 1166 Ben Vanzant 49 97 27:14.3 54:27.5 0:01.2
3 1164 Charles Vandervaart 51 148 27:31.8 1:21:59.3 0:18.6
4 1150 Michael Horwath 88 236 29:17.0 1:51:16.4 2:03.9
5 1161 Tyler Rowsell (123) (359) 31:01.6 2:22:18.0 3:48.4
6 1154 Marcus Lengyel More Than 5   33:07.5 2:55:25.5 5:54.3

Team - Orangeville

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 247

Team Score (times): 1:50:43.1

Ave Time:27:40.8

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 581 Alexander Maycock 10 10 24:21.5 24:21.5 0:00.0
2 583 Aidan Richards 54 64 27:37.0 51:58.5 3:15.4
3 592 Liam Wilson 90 154 29:19.2 1:21:17.8 4:57.6
4 572 Ian Fraser 93 247 29:25.3 1:50:43.1 5:03.8
5 590 Yuji Tsukuma (139) (386) 32:07.0 2:22:50.2 7:45.4
6 585 Tanner Rogers More Than 5   34:42.9 2:57:33.2 10:21.4
7 569 Ephraim Borreta More Than 5   35:12.8 3:32:46.0 10:51.2

Team - Our Lady of Lourdes

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 253

Team Score (times): 1:52:06.6

Ave Time:28:01.6

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 602 Ethan Duffy 34 34 26:21.3 26:21.3 0:00.0
2 627 Westley Yates 52 86 27:35.3 53:56.6 1:13.9
3 619 Adam Mederios 82 168 29:03.1 1:22:59.8 2:41.8
4 605 Quinton Figliuzzi 85 253 29:06.8 1:52:06.6 2:45.4

Team - Bluevale Collegiate Institute

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 261

Team Score (times): 1:52:45.8

Ave Time:28:11.4

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 74 Kyle Sawyer 31 31 26:12.8 26:12.8 0:00.0
2 44 Bradley Dauria 57 88 27:51.1 54:03.9 1:38.3
3 71 David Orellana 71 159 28:26.3 1:22:30.3 2:13.5
4 51 Alex Ferro 102 261 30:15.4 1:52:45.8 4:02.6
5 80 Joshua Van De Vegte (136) (397) 31:49.6 2:24:35.4 5:36.8
6 43 Gony Dak More Than 5   32:38.5 2:57:13.9 6:25.7
7 65 Brandon McBain More Than 5   34:02.9 3:31:16.8 7:50.1
8 70 Edward Nguyen More Than 5   39:17.8 4:10:34.7 13:05.0

Team - Assumption

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 272

Team Score (times): 1:53:09.4

Ave Time:28:17.3

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 13 Trevone Zoysa 27 27 25:59.3 25:59.3 0:00.0
2 5 Zac Malcolm 41 68 26:52.7 52:52.1 0:53.4
3 12 Justin Wilson 66 134 28:12.7 1:21:04.8 2:13.4
4 10 Zac Shapardanis 138 272 32:04.5 1:53:09.4 6:05.2
5 4 Darien Lomas (140) (412) 32:19.8 2:25:29.2 6:20.5

Team - Forest Heights

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 273

Team Score (times): 1:52:16.5

Ave Time:28:04.1

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 238 Greg Carette 13 13 24:39.9 24:39.9 0:00.0
2 242 George Kenyon 69 82 28:15.6 52:55.6 3:35.6
3 248 Bryce Wilson 94 176 29:34.7 1:22:30.4 4:54.8
4 241 Humberto Gomez 97 273 29:46.1 1:52:16.5 5:06.1
5 247 Alex Wilcox (127) (400) 31:09.3 2:23:25.8 6:29.3
6 239 Aaron Damaren More Than 5   31:10.1 2:54:35.9 6:30.1
7 246 Theyson Schlitt More Than 5   32:46.5 3:27:22.5 8:06.5
8 243 Gavin Pearson More Than 5   33:05.1 4:00:27.7 8:25.1

Team - Centennial CVI

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 274

Team Score (times): 1:52:35.8

Ave Time:28:08.9

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 159 Joseph Dick 21 21 25:31.5 25:31.5 0:00.0
2 165 Dylan Jamieson 44 65 26:56.2 52:27.8 1:24.7
3 158 Iain Davidson 96 161 29:40.0 1:22:07.8 4:08.5
4 171 Daniel Peng 113 274 30:28.0 1:52:35.8 4:56.4
5 176 Ryan Ritchie (115) (389) 30:30.9 2:23:06.8 4:59.3
6 180 Noah Staines More Than 5   30:40.1 2:53:46.9 5:08.5
7 173 Ryan Perry More Than 5   30:46.0 3:24:33.0 5:14.5
8 183 Callum Wareham More Than 5   30:46.4 3:55:19.4 5:14.9
9 162 Andrew Gray More Than 5   31:03.3 4:26:22.7 5:31.7
10 166 Dane Kirkpatrick More Than 5   33:11.0 4:59:33.8 7:39.4
11 185 Steven Yang More Than 5   33:24.2 5:32:58.0 7:52.6
12 164 Jack Humphrey More Than 5   34:24.3 6:07:22.4 8:52.8
13 170 Elliot Nagao More Than 5   35:01.7 6:42:24.1 9:30.2
14 184 Sachitha Wijekoon More Than 5   39:58.0 7:22:22.1 14:26.5

Team - Woodland Christian

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 284

Team Score (times): 1:53:46.8

Ave Time:28:26.7

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1187 Eli Visscher 38 38 26:44.7 26:44.7 0:00.0
2 1172 David Boonstra 47 85 27:05.6 53:50.3 0:20.9
3 1190 Nathan Zomer 95 180 29:37.9 1:23:28.3 2:53.2
4 1176 Liam Easterbrook 104 284 30:18.5 1:53:46.8 3:33.7
5 1185 Ethan Sluys (133) (417) 31:35.4 2:25:22.2 4:50.7
6 1183 Joshua Shepherd More Than 5   31:43.2 2:57:05.4 4:58.4
7 1189 Nathanael Willms More Than 5   33:27.6 3:30:33.1 6:42.9

Team - Waterloo-Oxford

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 294

Team Score (times): 1:55:24.3

Ave Time:28:51.0

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1123 Jacob Isaac 23 23 25:40.2 25:40.2 0:00.0
2 1120 Jason Holmes 43 66 26:54.1 52:34.4 1:13.8
3 1132 Christian Payne 77 143 28:42.6 1:21:17.0 3:02.3
4 1131 Dylan Munro 151 294 34:07.2 1:55:24.3 8:27.0
5 1136 Stirling Todorov (158) (452) 35:45.8 2:31:10.1 10:05.5
6 1114 Conrad Dotzert More Than 5   37:46.1 3:08:56.2 12:05.8

Team - Owen Sound Collegiate and Vocationa

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 303

Team Score (times): 1:54:55.5

Ave Time:28:43.8

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 644 Aiden Tullio 53 53 27:36.1 27:36.1 0:00.0
2 645 Machan Wyatt 68 121 28:14.5 55:50.7 0:38.3
3 636 Bastien Heynard 83 204 29:04.3 1:24:55.0 1:28.1
4 631 James Beck 99 303 30:00.4 1:54:55.5 2:24.2
5 643 Jackson Torrie (163) (466) 36:45.9 2:31:41.4 9:09.7
6 639 Valentin Marraffa More Than 5   38:35.9 3:10:17.4 10:59.8

Team - St David

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 330

Team Score (times): 1:56:04.5

Ave Time:29:01.1

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 888 Ben Alvarez 63 63 28:01.2 28:01.2 0:00.0
2 896 Matt Henriques 72 135 28:26.5 56:27.8 0:25.3
3 891 Joe Butterworth 92 227 29:21.1 1:25:48.9 1:19.9
4 903 John Winnett 103 330 30:15.5 1:56:04.5 2:14.3
5 897 Jack Hesselink (116) (446) 30:33.0 2:26:37.5 2:31.8
6 899 Marcus Nandu More Than 5   31:01.9 2:57:39.5 3:00.7
7 898 Ryan Karl More Than 5   35:14.2 3:32:53.7 7:13.0

Team - St John's College

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 344

Team Score (times): 1:56:32.8

Ave Time:29:08.2

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 960 Sean Mota 19 19 25:29.1 25:29.1 0:00.0
2 962 Brian Overeem 89 108 29:18.5 54:47.6 3:49.4
3 957 Ben Kwasnik 106 214 30:19.8 1:25:07.5 4:50.7
4 947 Michael Columbo 130 344 31:25.3 1:56:32.8 5:56.2
5 959 Reacher Miao (160) (504) 35:58.9 2:32:31.8 10:29.8

Team - Kitchener-Waterloo

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 396

Team Score (times): 1:58:19.2

Ave Time:29:34.8

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 500 Mitchell Mowbray 12 12 24:37.1 24:37.1 0:00.0
2 516 Thomas Waldner Khan 121 133 30:39.5 55:16.6 6:02.4
3 499 Blake Morton 126 259 31:03.7 1:26:20.4 6:26.6
4 494 Lucas Johnston 137 396 31:58.7 1:58:19.2 7:21.6
5 513 Lucas Tanner (144) (540) 32:41.2 2:31:00.5 8:04.1
6 479 Perry Dollar More Than 5   34:16.7 3:05:17.2 9:39.6
7 490 Alex Hobson More Than 5   35:55.7 3:41:12.9 11:18.6
8 487 Owen Harrison More Than 5   36:23.0 4:17:36.0 11:45.9
9 493 Brandon Hoover More Than 5   38:16.4 4:55:52.4 13:39.3

Team - Galt CVI

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 445

Team Score (times): 2:01:58.7

Ave Time:30:29.6

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 270 Zach Webber 76 76 28:37.3 28:37.3 0:00.0
2 259 Tristan Hopkins 108 184 30:21.0 58:58.3 1:43.7
3 250 Justin Bijker 120 304 30:39.2 1:29:37.6 2:01.9
4 272 Sam Wiatrzyk 141 445 32:21.1 2:01:58.7 3:43.8
5 263 Richard Power (154) (599) 34:27.3 2:36:26.1 5:50.0
6 264 Matti Rajamaki More Than 5   34:40.4 3:11:06.5 6:03.1

Team - Monsignor Doyle

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 449

Team Score (times): 2:04:40.7

Ave Time:31:10.2

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 520 Joseph De Sousa 16 16 25:08.5 25:08.5 0:00.0
2 535 Jasper Smith 132 148 31:34.5 56:43.0 6:25.9
3 527 Kyle Mars 149 297 33:42.3 1:30:25.3 8:33.7
4 524 Leo Joseph 152 449 34:15.4 2:04:40.7 9:06.8
5 537 Zac Thorne (166) (615) 38:59.9 2:43:40.6 13:51.3

Team - St Mary's (Owen Sound)

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 480

Team Score (times): 2:03:54.9

Ave Time:30:58.7

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1024 Wyatt Knowles 107 107 30:20.4 30:20.4 0:00.0
2 1035 Matthew Milencoff 109 216 30:21.6 1:00:42.0 0:01.1
3 1032 Braden Lohnes 122 338 30:45.5 1:31:27.6 0:25.1
4 1023 Alex Knights 142 480 32:27.3 2:03:54.9 2:06.9
5 1043 Christopher Slocum (148) (628) 33:14.5 2:37:09.5 2:54.0
6 1025 Aryeh Kozuch More Than 5   38:18.9 3:15:28.5 7:58.5

Team - Southwood

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 541

Team Score (times): 2:08:31.4

Ave Time:32:07.8

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 813 Liam Cain 117 117 30:34.6 30:34.6 0:00.0
2 814 Noah Davis 134 251 31:35.5 1:02:10.2 1:00.9
3 822 Matthew MacDonald 135 386 31:42.3 1:33:52.5 1:07.6
4 812 Will Barrie 155 541 34:38.9 2:08:31.4 4:04.2
5 820 Andrew Legare (162) (703) 36:18.4 2:44:49.9 5:43.8
6 819 Sam Johnston More Than 5   36:27.9 3:21:17.9 5:53.3