Inferno Road Mile

Overall Results

May 29, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
 

Mile

  ------- 50m ------- ------- 800m ------- ------- Mile ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1 Scott Arnald 3 33 M 1 M Top Fin 5 0:20.4 2 2:31.7 1 4:38.4 4:38.4 4:38.4 4:38/M
2 Nick Helmuth 25 25 M 2 M Top Fin 6 0:20.5 3 2:31.7 2 4:41.1 4:41.1 4:41.1 4:41/M
3 Jackson Laundry 42 21 M 3 M Top Fin 4 0:20.3 5 2:32.3 3 4:43.2 4:43.2 4:43.2 4:43/M
4 Prakash Pandya 58 20 M 1 M 20-29 7 0:20.5 7 2:33.4 4 4:44.7 4:44.7 4:44.7 4:44/M
5 Robert Brouillette 6 23 M 2 M 20-29 1 0:19.8 4 2:31.9 5 4:50.9 4:50.9 4:50.9 4:50/M
6 Nick Allen 2 37 M 1 M 30-39 3 0:20.2 8 2:33.8 6 4:51.2 4:51.2 4:51.2 4:51/M
7 Stephen Walter 77 24 M 3 M 20-29 11 0:21.3 10 2:38.3 7 4:51.6 4:51.6 4:51.6 4:51/M
8 Addison Derhak 15 16 M 1 M 10-19 2 0:19.9 6 2:32.6 8 4:52.1 4:52.1 4:52.1 4:52/M
9 Steve-O Holmes 31 24 M 4 M 20-29 8 0:20.6 9 2:35.9 9 5:09.2 5:09.2 5:09.2 5:09/M
10 Chris Goldsworthy 19 30 M 2 M 30-39 10 0:21.3 11 2:40.7 10 5:09.3 5:09.3 5:09.3 5:09/M
11 Mike Coughlin 13 41 M 1 M 40-49 19 0:23.0 16 2:49.3 11 5:10.8 5:10.8 5:10.8 5:10/M
12 Chris Serran 70 47 M 2 M 40-49 17 0:22.6 13 2:47.2 12 5:12.4 5:12.4 5:12.4 5:12/M
13 Robin Mildren 53 24 F 1 F Top Fin 13 0:22.0 18 2:50.1 13 5:15.6 5:15.6 5:15.6 5:15/M
14 Bryan Cole 11 22 M 5 M 20-29 12 0:21.4 12 2:42.4 14 5:16.1 5:16.1 5:16.1 5:16/M
15 Jermain Stepheson 88 21 M 6 M 20-29 31 0:24.6 14 2:48.0 15 5:18.5 5:18.5 5:18.5 5:18/M
16 Michael Hay 23 47 M 3 M 40-49 22 0:23.4 17 2:50.0 16 5:19.3 5:19.3 5:19.3 5:19/M
17 David Coccia 82 48 M 4 M 40-49 30 0:24.5 21 2:58.3 17 5:26.8 5:26.8 5:26.8 5:26/M
18 Courtney Laurie 43 26 F 2 F Top Fin 18 0:22.9 20 2:55.0 18 5:27.1 5:27.1 5:27.1 5:27/M
19 Stephaney Hortian 33 27 F 3 F Top Fin 9 0:20.7 15 2:48.5 19 5:28.8 5:28.8 5:28.8 5:28/M
20 Glenn Parsons 59 43 M 5 M 40-49 28 0:24.2 24 2:59.7 20 5:30.9 5:30.9 5:30.9 5:30/M
21 Shannon Walton 78 21 F 1 F 20-29 24 0:23.4 22 2:59.2 21 5:33.9 5:33.9 5:33.9 5:33/M
22 Jasper Tey 73 31 M 3 M 30-39 36 0:24.9 31 3:04.1 22 5:38.2 5:38.2 5:38.2 5:38/M
23 Ken Hamilton 21 65 M 1 M 60-69 23 0:23.4 23 2:59.4 23 5:39.3 5:39.3 5:39.3 5:39/M
24 Liam Moran 55 14 M 2 M 10-19 46 0:26.2 30 3:03.9 24 5:41.0 5:41.0 5:41.0 5:41/M
25 Chris Hauser 22 26 M 7 M 20-29 15 0:22.4 25 3:00.8 25 5:41.9 5:41.9 5:41.9 5:41/M
  ------- 50m ------- ------- 800m ------- ------- Mile ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
26 Geoff Linton 46 53 M 1 M 50-59 14 0:22.2 19 2:54.5 26 5:42.0 5:42.0 5:42.0 5:42/M
27 John Clarke 10 63 M 2 M 60-69 35 0:24.9 32 3:04.7 27 5:42.5 5:42.5 5:42.5 5:42/M
28 Chris Duke 86 49 M 6 M 40-49 47 0:26.8 38 3:07.1 28 5:43.5 5:43.5 5:43.5 5:43/M
29 Kate Henderson 29 31 F 1 F 30-39 34 0:24.8 28 3:03.3 29 5:44.3 5:44.3 5:44.3 5:44/M
30 Cara Kasdorf 85 33 F 2 F 30-39 32 0:24.6 29 3:03.3 30 5:44.4 5:44.4 5:44.4 5:44/M
31 Vanessa Linton 45 20 F 2 F 20-29 25 0:23.9 26 3:02.9 31 5:45.1 5:45.1 5:45.1 5:45/M
32 Patrick Robitaille 64 39 M 4 M 30-39 37 0:25.2 36 3:05.9 32 5:49.1 5:49.1 5:49.1 5:49/M
33 Devon Truscott 75 34 M 5 M 30-39 26 0:23.9 39 3:07.2 33 5:49.4 5:49.4 5:49.4 5:49/M
34 Stefanie Bruce 84 31 F 3 F 30-39 53 0:28.7 45 3:13.7 34 5:50.8 5:50.8 5:50.8 5:50/M
35 Cassandra McCaig 50 26 F 3 F 20-29 33 0:24.8 34 3:05.1 35 5:51.7 5:51.7 5:51.7 5:51/M
36 Art Kilgour 37 56 M 2 M 50-59 29 0:24.5 35 3:05.9 36 5:52.6 5:52.6 5:52.6 5:52/M
37 Deborah Powell 62 37 F 4 F 30-39 27 0:24.1 37 3:06.2 37 5:54.3 5:54.3 5:54.3 5:54/M
38 Emma Plater 61 23 F 4 F 20-29 16 0:22.5 27 3:03.1 38 5:56.2 5:56.2 5:56.2 5:56/M
39 Tim Moran 87 45 M 7 M 40-49 21 0:23.3 33 3:05.0 39 5:56.9 5:56.9 5:56.9 5:56/M
40 Mike Cunningham 14 38 M 6 M 30-39 44 0:26.0 40 3:07.9 40 6:01.9 6:01.9 6:01.9 6:01/M
41 Brian Williams 79 47 M 8 M 40-49 40 0:25.6 43 3:12.7 41 6:02.5 6:02.5 6:02.5 6:02/M
42 Joseph Kosakowski 40 11 M 3 M 10-19 71 0:32.1 47 3:17.1 42 6:07.4 6:07.4 6:07.4 6:07/M
43 Francois Layton 44 39 M 7 M 30-39 39 0:25.5 42 3:12.2 43 6:13.4 6:13.4 6:13.4 6:13/M
44 Terry Edwards 17 35 M 8 M 30-39 43 0:25.9 48 3:18.4 44 6:15.2 6:15.2 6:15.2 6:15/M
45 Fraser Hale 20 55 M 3 M 50-59 38 0:25.3 46 3:16.2 45 6:17.1 6:17.1 6:17.1 6:17/M
46 Kevin Koole 39 44 M 9 M 40-49 51 0:28.3 50 3:21.7 46 6:18.4 6:18.4 6:18.4 6:18/M
47 Charles Minor 54 47 M 10 M 40-49 50 0:27.8 49 3:19.1 47 6:21.4 6:21.4 6:21.4 6:21/M
48 Christopher Vautour 76 45 M 11 M 40-49 20 0:23.2 41 3:10.9 48 6:21.9 6:21.9 6:21.9 6:21/M
49 Finnigan MacDonald 47 11 M 4 M 10-19 41 0:25.7 44 3:13.5 49 6:22.7 6:22.7 6:22.7 6:22/M
50 Will Helyar 26 15 M 5 M 10-19 56 0:29.4 54 3:30.9 50 6:26.1 6:26.1 6:26.1 6:26/M
  ------- 50m ------- ------- 800m ------- ------- Mile ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
51 Simon Helyar 27 17 M 6 M 10-19 66 0:30.9 51 3:23.0 51 6:28.2 6:28.2 6:28.2 6:28/M
52 Drake Mugford 56 11 M 7 M 10-19 48 0:27.1 52 3:25.2 52 6:29.2 6:29.2 6:29.2 6:29/M
53 Jason Kerr 35 28 M 8 M 20-29 55 0:28.9 53 3:30.0 53 6:29.5 6:29.5 6:29.5 6:29/M
54 Bob MacIntosh 48 38 M 9 M 30-39 52 0:28.5 55 3:35.1 54 6:43.7 6:43.7 6:43.7 6:43/M
55 Richard Helyar 28 53 M 4 M 50-59 57 0:30.0 57 3:43.1 56 6:55.5 6:55.5 6:55.5 6:55/M
56 Reid Scott-Thomas 68 10 F 1 F 10-19 64 0:30.8 66 3:57.1 55 6:55.5 6:55.5 6:55.5 6:55/M
57 Dave Scott-Thomas 67 50 M 5 M 50-59 61 0:30.4 67 3:57.4 57 6:55.8 6:55.8 6:55.8 6:55/M
58 Brenda Scott-Thomas 69 47 F 1 F 40-49 65 0:30.9 68 3:57.4 58 7:00.4 7:00.4 7:00.4 7:00/M
59 Mark Kubert 41 39 M 10 M 30-39 74 0:33.4 60 3:50.2 59 7:04.1 7:04.1 7:04.1 7:04/M
60 Mathew Evans 18 37 M 11 M 30-39 49 0:27.3 56 3:42.1 60 7:07.2 7:07.2 7:07.2 7:07/M
61 Elizabeth Stewart 72 37 F 5 F 30-39 69 0:31.4 64 3:53.9 61 7:09.9 7:09.9 7:09.9 7:09/M
62 Cheryl Durand 16 42 F 2 F 40-49 62 0:30.5 58 3:43.8 62 7:12.5 7:12.5 7:12.5 7:12/M
63 Marcell Meresz 52 46 M 12 M 40-49 63 0:30.7 61 3:50.9 63 7:12.8 7:12.8 7:12.8 7:12/M
64 Stella Pasion 60 35 F 6 F 30-39 70 0:31.7 59 3:47.5 64 7:13.7 7:13.7 7:13.7 7:13/M
65 Martin Scherer 66 34 M 12 M 30-39 75 0:33.8 69 3:59.1 65 7:25.6 7:25.6 7:25.6 7:25/M
66 Gregory Herringer 30 80 M 1 M 70-99     1 1:07.9 66 7:30.3 7:30.3 7:30.3 7:30/M
67 Keegan Camp 9 13 F 2 F 10-19 59 0:30.2 73 4:09.0 67 7:31.2 7:31.2 7:31.2 7:31/M
68 Karl Baader 4 47 M 13 M 40-49 76 0:34.2 72 4:03.1 68 7:31.2 7:31.2 7:31.2 7:31/M
69 Maria Ruth Albania 1 26 F 5 F 20-29 54 0:28.9 62 3:50.9 69 7:35.2 7:35.2 7:35.2 7:35/M
70 Cynthia Sewell 71 35 F 7 F 30-39 58 0:30.0 65 3:56.0 70 7:38.9 7:38.9 7:38.9 7:38/M
71 Ian Hurlbut 34 44 M 14 M 40-49 68 0:31.3 63 3:52.2 71 7:47.7 7:47.7 7:47.7 7:47/M
72 Kayla Hooper 32 10 F 3 F 10-19 67 0:31.1 75 4:14.0 72 8:06.8 8:06.8 8:06.8 8:06/M
73 Shawn Camp 8 54 M 6 M 50-59 60 0:30.4 74 4:09.8 73 8:12.4 8:12.4 8:12.4 8:12/M
74 Matthew Kosakowski 83 9 M 1 M 0- 9 77 0:34.2 76 4:29.4 74 8:22.5 8:22.5 8:22.5 8:22/M
75 Ben Kong 38 39 M 13 M 30-39 73 0:32.9 77 4:33.5 75 8:41.5 8:41.5 8:41.5 8:41/M
  ------- 50m ------- ------- 800m ------- ------- Mile ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
76 Ryann Hay 24 9 F 1 F 0- 9 72 0:32.2 78 4:41.3 76 8:48.9 8:48.9 8:48.9 8:48/M
77 Han Yao 81 25 M 9 M 20-29 42 0:25.7 70 4:01.7 77 8:49.7 8:49.7 8:49.7 8:49/M
78 Lena Liang 80 25 F 6 F 20-29 45 0:26.0 71 4:01.9 78 8:50.5 8:50.5 8:50.5 8:50/M
79 Deborah Robinson 63 46 F 3 F 40-49 78 0:36.5 79 4:46.5 79 9:19.1 9:19.1 9:19.1 9:19/M