Donkey Run

Overall Results

September 27, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

5k

  ------------ First KM ------------ ------------ KM 1-5 ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Karsten Madsen 640 M 1 2:51.2 2:51/K 1 14:48.8 3:42/K 17:40.1 3:32/K
2 John Summach 693 M 2 2:58.2 2:58/K 2 16:44.7 4:11/K 19:42.9 3:56/K
3 Andrew McDonald 645 M 3 3:14.4 3:14/K 3 17:32.2 4:23/K 20:46.7 4:09/K
4 Michael Goemans 575 M 4 3:28.1 3:28/K 4 18:24.9 4:36/K 21:53.0 4:23/K
5 Brad Morley 653 M 6 3:54.4 3:54/K 5 18:33.8 4:38/K 22:28.3 4:30/K
6 Kyrstin Walleyn 710 F 5 3:35.0 3:35/K 6 19:36.2 4:54/K 23:11.2 4:38/K
7 Michael Brunelle 533 M 8 3:56.7 3:56/K 7 19:56.9 4:59/K 23:53.6 4:47/K
8 Jennifer Larocque 618 F 7 3:55.4 3:55/K 9 20:28.8 5:07/K 24:24.2 4:53/K
9 Jamie Dalgetty 557 M 9 4:02.6 4:02/K 10 20:42.5 5:11/K 24:45.1 4:57/K
10 Christine Torres 702 F 15 4:39.4 4:39/K 8 20:09.4 5:02/K 24:48.8 4:58/K
11 Ethan Solilo 690 M 14 4:39.2 4:39/K 11 21:32.7 5:23/K 26:12.0 5:14/K
12 Lindsay Porter 669 F 10 4:10.6 4:10/K 13 22:11.7 5:33/K 26:22.4 5:16/K
13 Matthew Craig 546 M 11 4:23.8 4:23/K 12 22:07.3 5:32/K 26:31.1 5:18/K
14 Ed Crossland 551 M 16 4:41.9 4:41/K 14 22:19.1 5:35/K 27:01.0 5:24/K
15 Hazel Brewer 529 F 21 4:46.4 4:46/K 15 22:30.7 5:38/K 27:17.2 5:27/K
16 Ellen Matthews 644 F 12 4:36.8 4:36/K 19 23:38.8 5:55/K 28:15.6 5:39/K
17 Kris Joyce 606 F 19 4:45.1 4:45/K 18 23:35.1 5:54/K 28:20.2 5:40/K
18 Cooper Brydges 536 M 17 4:42.4 4:42/K 20 23:43.5 5:56/K 28:25.9 5:41/K
19 Kayn Leduc 622 M 13 4:37.0 4:37/K 23 23:54.2 5:59/K 28:31.2 5:42/K
20 Eddy Mariotti 641 M 18 4:44.3 4:44/K 25 23:56.1 5:59/K 28:40.5 5:44/K
21 Katie Lamarre 616 F 20 4:46.3 4:46/K 24 23:55.9 5:59/K 28:42.3 5:44/K
22 Marcelle Dacamara 554 F 22 4:50.3 4:50/K 27 23:59.4 6:00/K 28:49.7 5:46/K
23 Anna Marom 642 F 23 4:52.4 4:52/K 26 23:57.7 5:59/K 28:50.1 5:46/K
24 Stuart Karrow 609 M 28 5:13.8 5:13/K 22 23:51.6 5:58/K 29:05.4 5:49/K
25 Rebecca Weir 714 F 40 5:44.8 5:44/K 17 23:32.3 5:53/K 29:17.1 5:51/K
 
  ------------ First KM ------------ ------------ KM 1-5 ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Hannah Brunelle 535 F 44 5:54.1 5:54/K 16 23:23.0 5:51/K 29:17.1 5:51/K
27 Keegan Sabine 678 M 41 5:45.3 5:45/K 21 23:43.9 5:56/K 29:29.3 5:54/K
28 Lyssa Kelly 614 F 35 5:24.6 5:24/K 28 24:16.8 6:04/K 29:41.4 5:56/K
29 Breanne Loaring 631 F 31 5:22.2 5:22/K 30 24:41.1 6:10/K 30:03.4 6:01/K
30 Danielle Gelinas 573 F 36 5:26.3 5:26/K 29 24:38.3 6:10/K 30:04.7 6:01/K
31 Meaghan Greene 580 F 33 5:22.7 5:22/K 32 25:50.9 6:28/K 31:13.6 6:15/K
32 Hartley Jafine 597 M 72 6:29.5 6:29/K 31 24:50.9 6:13/K 31:20.4 6:16/K
33 Jennifer Deeks 562 F 27 5:10.1 5:10/K 37 26:25.2 6:36/K 31:35.3 6:19/K
34 Andrew Ryckman 677 M 26 5:02.3 5:02/K 38 26:43.6 6:41/K 31:46.0 6:21/K
35 Vittoria Fonte 572 F 38 5:39.4 5:39/K 36 26:23.5 6:36/K 32:02.9 6:24/K
36 Rachel Kautesk 612 F 51 6:05.1 6:05/K 33 25:58.6 6:30/K 32:03.8 6:25/K
37 Maryann Solomon 691 F 57 6:12.9 6:12/K 35 26:00.7 6:30/K 32:13.6 6:27/K
38 Jonathan Sammut 679 M 71 6:29.0 6:29/K 34 26:00.1 6:30/K 32:29.2 6:30/K
39 Avery McDonald 646 F 25 4:55.3 4:55/K 46 27:52.6 6:58/K 32:48.0 6:34/K
40 Brian Sharratt 683 M 37 5:31.7 5:31/K 43 27:39.9 6:55/K 33:11.7 6:38/K
41 Heather Karrow 610 F 24 4:54.6 4:54/K 48 28:22.6 7:06/K 33:17.3 6:39/K
42 Ross Kattenhorn 611 M 55 6:10.2 6:10/K 40 27:14.1 6:49/K 33:24.4 6:41/K
43 Jeanie Flanagan 569 F 39 5:44.7 5:44/K 44 27:41.3 6:55/K 33:26.0 6:41/K
44 Kaitlin Powers 670 F 50 6:02.2 6:02/K 45 27:49.4 6:57/K 33:51.6 6:46/K
45 Dina Grammatikopoulos 577 F 66 6:23.8 6:23/K 41 27:28.8 6:52/K 33:52.6 6:46/K
46 Francois Jubinville 607 M 90 6:47.5 6:47/K 39 27:05.1 6:46/K 33:52.7 6:46/K
47 Tara Kamrath 608 F 64 6:23.3 6:23/K 42 27:38.1 6:55/K 34:01.4 6:48/K
48 Katherine Cifarelli 542 F 29 5:18.2 5:18/K 58 28:45.5 7:11/K 34:03.7 6:49/K
49 Corinne Piech 668 F 30 5:18.5 5:18/K 57 28:45.5 7:11/K 34:04.0 6:49/K
50 Victoria Martz 643 F 34 5:24.0 5:24/K 56 28:41.7 7:10/K 34:05.8 6:49/K
 
  ------------ First KM ------------ ------------ KM 1-5 ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Jamie Campbell 537 M 32 5:22.4 5:22/K 59 28:46.7 7:12/K 34:09.1 6:50/K
52 Joanne Good 576 F 46 6:00.4 6:00/K 52 28:36.0 7:09/K 34:36.5 6:55/K
53 Jeanne Amos 516 F 47 6:00.4 6:00/K 53 28:36.4 7:09/K 34:36.9 6:55/K
54 Christina Underhill 704 F 52 6:06.9 6:06/K 61 28:54.4 7:14/K 35:01.3 7:00/K
55 Kelly Johnston-Solilo 604 F 63 6:20.5 6:20/K 55 28:41.3 7:10/K 35:01.8 7:00/K
56 Brock Parkin 661 M 78 6:40.7 6:40/K 47 28:22.4 7:06/K 35:03.2 7:01/K
57 Liam Scherbinsky 729 M 73 6:38.4 6:38/K 50 28:27.0 7:07/K 35:05.4 7:01/K
58 Patti Scherbinsky 680 F 75 6:38.8 6:38/K 51 28:28.6 7:07/K 35:07.5 7:01/K
59 Mark Humphrey 590 M 85 6:46.7 6:46/K 54 28:38.3 7:10/K 35:25.0 7:05/K
60 Doug Perry 664 M 99 7:06.2 7:06/K 49 28:25.6 7:06/K 35:31.8 7:06/K
61 Rebekah Larter 620 F 81 6:42.2 6:42/K 62 29:09.3 7:17/K 35:51.5 7:10/K
62 Tammy McNamee 647 F 74 6:38.8 6:38/K 63 29:13.0 7:18/K 35:51.8 7:10/K
63 Torrey MacKintosh 639 F 58 6:13.0 6:13/K 68 29:44.4 7:26/K 35:57.4 7:11/K
64 Madeleine Perry 665 F 98 7:06.0 7:06/K 60 28:52.7 7:13/K 35:58.7 7:12/K
65 Cathy Loan 630 F 65 6:23.5 6:23/K 67 29:38.5 7:25/K 36:02.1 7:12/K
66 Owen Craig 545 M 89 6:47.4 6:47/K 64 29:16.5 7:19/K 36:04.0 7:13/K
67 Clara Crawford 547 F 80 6:41.2 6:41/K 65 29:23.9 7:21/K 36:05.2 7:13/K
68 John MacDonald 634 M 79 6:40.7 6:40/K 66 29:26.7 7:22/K 36:07.4 7:13/K
69 Chris McSavaney 649 F 59 6:13.4 6:13/K 69 30:02.8 7:31/K 36:16.2 7:15/K
70 Sarah Lippert 625 F 69 6:27.3 6:27/K 70 30:03.7 7:31/K 36:31.0 7:18/K
71 Allan Walker 709 M 92 6:48.6 6:48/K 71 30:19.3 7:35/K 37:07.9 7:25/K
72 Irene Tordoir 700 F 67 6:23.9 6:23/K 72 31:16.6 7:49/K 37:40.6 7:32/K
73 Krishenka Szeles 694 F 42 5:48.5 5:48/K 75 31:55.9 7:59/K 37:44.5 7:33/K
74 Mythri Viswanathan 707 F 43 5:49.3 5:49/K 77 31:58.7 8:00/K 37:48.0 7:34/K
75 Kate Larson 619 F 77 6:39.6 6:39/K 73 31:29.8 7:52/K 38:09.4 7:38/K
 
  ------------ First KM ------------ ------------ KM 1-5 ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Bonnie David 559 F 60 6:17.0 6:17/K 76 31:58.3 8:00/K 38:15.3 7:39/K
77 Courtney Watson 713 F 68 6:26.3 6:26/K 74 31:49.0 7:57/K 38:15.3 7:39/K
78 Katie Hood 587 F 45 5:57.5 5:57/K 80 32:40.8 8:10/K 38:38.3 7:44/K
79 Debbie Cronin 549 F 62 6:18.8 6:18/K 78 32:27.4 8:07/K 38:46.2 7:45/K
80 Erin Cronin 548 F 61 6:18.5 6:18/K 79 32:27.9 8:07/K 38:46.4 7:45/K
81 Sarah Baetz 518 F 48 6:01.2 6:01/K 87 33:28.5 8:22/K 39:29.8 7:54/K
82 Mark Shimmin 687 M 49 6:01.5 6:01/K 88 33:28.7 8:22/K 39:30.2 7:54/K
83 Carolyn Berbrayer 525 F 70 6:28.8 6:28/K 84 33:05.8 8:16/K 39:34.6 7:55/K
84 Wendy Heinze 584 F 76 6:38.9 6:38/K 82 32:57.4 8:14/K 39:36.3 7:55/K
85 Sarah Lopes 632 F 95 7:00.0 7:00/K 81 32:42.5 8:11/K 39:42.6 7:56/K
86 Melissa Moore 651 F 96 7:03.3 7:03/K 83 33:00.7 8:15/K 40:04.0 8:01/K
87 Andre Demerchant 563 M 84 6:44.0 6:44/K 85 33:22.1 8:21/K 40:06.1 8:01/K
88 Brenda Richardson 674 F 83 6:43.9 6:43/K 86 33:23.5 8:21/K 40:07.4 8:01/K
89 Rachel Whaley 715 F 54 6:09.7 6:09/K 92 34:06.1 8:32/K 40:15.8 8:03/K
90 Melissa Inglis 594 F 53 6:09.0 6:09/K 93 34:06.9 8:32/K 40:15.9 8:03/K
91 Mariarita Cardinale 539 F 56 6:10.4 6:10/K 91 34:05.9 8:31/K 40:16.4 8:03/K
92 Leisha Burley 730 F 97 7:04.6 7:04/K 89 33:54.5 8:29/K 40:59.2 8:12/K
93 Mark Ventry 706 M 102 7:09.2 7:09/K 90 34:01.1 8:30/K 41:10.4 8:14/K
94 Constance Dagnon 555 F 86 6:47.0 6:47/K 95 35:31.9 8:53/K 42:18.9 8:28/K
95 Fiona Brunelle 534 F 111 7:20.1 7:20/K 94 34:59.2 8:45/K 42:19.3 8:28/K
96 Lindsay Van Wyck 705 F 91 6:48.1 6:48/K 96 35:32.1 8:53/K 42:20.2 8:28/K
97 Nancy McDougald 727 F 103 7:11.2 7:11/K 97 35:41.8 8:55/K 42:53.1 8:35/K
98 Amy May 728 F 104 7:11.5 7:11/K 98 35:42.1 8:56/K 42:53.6 8:35/K
99 Betty-Lou Aihoshi 515 F 106 7:11.8 7:11/K 99 36:08.7 9:02/K 43:20.5 8:40/K
100 Lorraine Wright 717 F 105 7:11.6 7:11/K 100 36:09.1 9:02/K 43:20.7 8:40/K
 
  ------------ First KM ------------ ------------ KM 1-5 ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Elizabeth Jones 605 F 108 7:16.3 7:16/K 101 36:11.4 9:03/K 43:27.8 8:41/K
102 Anya Craig 544 F 114 7:22.5 7:22/K 102 36:12.9 9:03/K 43:35.5 8:43/K
103 Deb Irwin 596 F 109 7:18.2 7:18/K 103 36:53.4 9:13/K 44:11.6 8:50/K
104 Ashley MacHado 638 F 82 6:42.9 6:42/K 110 37:31.3 9:23/K 44:14.2 8:51/K
105 Kate Watson 712 F 100 7:07.9 7:07/K 109 37:15.6 9:19/K 44:23.5 8:53/K
106 Martha Sharp 682 F 112 7:21.8 7:21/K 106 37:03.0 9:16/K 44:24.9 8:53/K
107 Wendy Young 719 F 116 7:25.8 7:25/K 105 36:59.9 9:15/K 44:25.8 8:53/K
108 Debbie Fletcher 570 F 113 7:21.9 7:21/K 108 37:04.1 9:16/K 44:26.0 8:53/K
109 Carole Morgan 652 F 117 7:27.2 7:27/K 104 36:59.1 9:15/K 44:26.3 8:53/K
110 Maureen Capel 538 F 115 7:24.1 7:24/K 107 37:03.2 9:16/K 44:27.3 8:53/K
111 Pierce Brown 532 M 87 6:47.0 6:47/K 111 38:12.5 9:33/K 44:59.6 9:00/K
112 Andreia Arruda 517 F 88 6:47.3 6:47/K 112 39:31.6 9:53/K 46:19.0 9:16/K
113 Meagan Shepherd 686 F 93 6:58.5 6:58/K 113 40:12.2 10:03/K 47:10.8 9:26/K
114 Cortney Proctor 671 F 94 6:58.8 6:58/K 114 40:12.3 10:03/K 47:11.2 9:26/K
115 Janet Sharratt 684 F 110 7:18.4 7:18/K 116 40:47.9 10:12/K 48:06.4 9:37/K
116 Denise Hunt 591 F 120 7:31.5 7:31/K 115 40:36.8 10:09/K 48:08.4 9:38/K
117 Brita Ball 519 F 107 7:15.9 7:15/K 126 41:53.2 10:28/K 49:09.1 9:50/K
118 Nikki Bowman 528 F 125 8:00.2 8:00/K 121 41:17.3 10:19/K 49:17.5 9:51/K
119 Amanda Fogo 571 F 126 8:00.3 8:00/K 120 41:17.2 10:19/K 49:17.6 9:51/K
120 Jaime Brown 530 F 118 7:30.9 7:30/K 125 41:46.7 10:27/K 49:17.7 9:51/K
121 Paula Eagen 564 F 119 7:31.0 7:31/K 124 41:46.7 10:27/K 49:17.8 9:51/K
122 Russell Holley 731 M 144 9:50.2 9:50/K 118 40:57.6 10:14/K 50:47.9 10:09/K
123 Heather Van Weerden 732 F 148 9:51.9 9:51/K 117 40:56.1 10:14/K 50:48.1 10:10/K
124 Allesandra Crossland 552 F 101 7:09.2 7:09/K 131 43:45.1 10:56/K 50:54.3 10:11/K
125 Judy Carrick 540 F 141 9:47.9 9:47/K 123 41:35.7 10:24/K 51:23.6 10:17/K
 
  ------------ First KM ------------ ------------ KM 1-5 ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Pamela Helmes-Hayes 585 F 142 9:48.5 9:48/K 122 41:35.6 10:24/K 51:24.2 10:17/K
127 Jason Davies 560 M 156 10:15.5 10:15/K 119 41:16.2 10:19/K 51:31.7 10:18/K
128 Angie Godin 574 F 129 9:21.1 9:21/K 129 42:15.7 10:34/K 51:36.8 10:19/K
129 Bev Bezpaly 527 F 130 9:21.7 9:21/K 128 42:15.1 10:34/K 51:36.9 10:19/K
130 June Jenkins 600 F 128 9:05.4 9:05/K 130 42:40.5 10:40/K 51:46.0 10:21/K
131 Andrea Jenkins 601 F     169 51:54.5 12:59/K 51:54.5 10:23/K
132 Dorothy Knight 615 F 157 10:15.6 10:15/K 127 42:06.3 10:32/K 52:22.0 10:28/K
133 Bianca Roy 675 F 135 9:31.1 9:31/K 133 43:46.8 10:57/K 53:17.9 10:39/K
134 Courtney Miller 650 F 137 9:31.8 9:31/K 132 43:46.1 10:57/K 53:17.9 10:39/K
135 Kate Wagler 708 F 134 9:31.0 9:31/K 134 43:46.9 10:57/K 53:18.0 10:40/K
136 Jessie Lightbody 623 F 133 9:30.3 9:30/K 135 43:48.9 10:57/K 53:19.3 10:40/K
137 Theresa Kelly 613 F 122 7:32.8 7:32/K 144 46:00.9 11:30/K 53:33.7 10:43/K
138 Sarah Hayhurst 583 F 123 7:33.5 7:33/K 143 46:00.7 11:30/K 53:34.3 10:43/K
139 Patrick Newman 654 M 121 7:32.7 7:32/K 145 46:01.7 11:30/K 53:34.4 10:43/K
140 Danna Lightbody 624 F 136 9:31.4 9:31/K 136 44:51.9 11:13/K 54:23.4 10:53/K
141 Michael Ward 711 M 152 10:03.8 10:03/K 138 45:03.5 11:16/K 55:07.4 11:01/K
142 Nancy Schwarz 681 F 153 10:04.1 10:04/K 137 45:03.3 11:16/K 55:07.4 11:01/K
143 Peter Shaw 685 M 147 9:51.7 9:51/K 139 45:24.8 11:21/K 55:16.6 11:03/K
144 Kylie MacEachern 637 F 143 9:50.0 9:50/K 140 45:31.3 11:23/K 55:21.3 11:04/K
145 Sande MacEachern 635 F 146 9:50.6 9:50/K 141 45:32.1 11:23/K 55:22.8 11:04/K
146 Jo Ann MacEachern 636 F 145 9:50.5 9:50/K 142 45:34.9 11:24/K 55:25.5 11:05/K
147 Sophia Perry 666 F 124 7:36.4 7:36/K 148 48:02.6 12:01/K 55:39.0 11:08/K
148 Cheryl Bergen 526 F 127 8:00.8 8:00/K 153 48:29.0 12:07/K 56:29.8 11:18/K
149 Marie Hunter 592 F 132 9:29.6 9:29/K 149 48:06.6 12:02/K 57:36.3 11:31/K
150 Pat Bell 524 F 131 9:29.3 9:29/K 150 48:07.6 12:02/K 57:36.9 11:31/K
 
  ------------ First KM ------------ ------------ KM 1-5 ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
151 Myra O'Seasnain 658 F 139 9:35.7 9:35/K 146 48:02.2 12:01/K 57:37.9 11:31/K
152 Miranda Hu 589 F 138 9:35.5 9:35/K 147 48:02.3 12:01/K 57:37.9 11:31/K
153 Stephanie Beckett 523 F 140 9:37.7 9:37/K 157 48:54.3 12:14/K 58:32.0 11:42/K
154 Catherine Brown 531 F 168 10:55.7 10:55/K 152 48:10.1 12:03/K 59:05.9 11:49/K
155 Rob Shirkey 688 M 169 10:56.0 10:56/K 151 48:10.1 12:03/K 59:06.1 11:49/K
156 Alan Jarvis 598 M 159 10:39.4 10:39/K 158 48:57.2 12:14/K 59:36.6 11:55/K
157 James Van Dyke 725 M 167 10:55.5 10:55/K 154 48:48.0 12:12/K 59:43.5 11:57/K
158 Linda Clayton 726 F 166 10:54.8 10:54/K 155 48:49.0 12:12/K 59:43.9 11:57/K
159 Scott Clayton 543 M 170 10:56.6 10:56/K 156 48:49.1 12:12/K 59:45.7 11:57/K
160 Terrie Jarvis 599 F 158 10:39.3 10:39/K 159 49:15.5 12:19/K 59:54.9 11:59/K
161 Sue Stroud 692 F 164 10:52.8 10:52/K 161 49:29.0 12:22/K 1:00:21.8 12:04/K
162 Ann Lucas 633 F 165 10:54.2 10:54/K 160 49:28.7 12:22/K 1:00:23.0 12:05/K
163 Jessica Johnson 602 F 150 10:02.2 10:02/K 162 50:56.6 12:44/K 1:00:58.8 12:12/K
164 Wendy Johnson 603 F 149 10:02.1 10:02/K 163 50:57.1 12:44/K 1:00:59.3 12:12/K
165 Kaitlyn Harris 582 F 151 10:02.3 10:02/K 164 50:57.9 12:44/K 1:01:00.3 12:12/K
166 Pamela Hopwood 588 F 160 10:42.1 10:42/K 165 50:59.9 12:45/K 1:01:42.0 12:20/K
167 April Barker 522 F 161 10:42.7 10:42/K 166 51:00.0 12:45/K 1:01:42.8 12:20/K
168 Anne Dahmer 556 F 163 10:47.7 10:47/K 167 51:33.4 12:53/K 1:02:21.2 12:28/K
169 Janet McOrmond 648 F 162 10:47.2 10:47/K 168 51:34.0 12:54/K 1:02:21.3 12:28/K
170 Hazel Smith 689 F 154 10:15.3 10:15/K 170 55:55.4 13:59/K 1:06:10.8 13:14/K
171 Chris Barber 521 F 155 10:15.4 10:15/K 171 55:56.6 13:59/K 1:06:12.0 13:14/K
172 Grant Lippert 629 M 172 11:56.2 11:56/K 172 1:04:27.6 16:07/K 1:16:23.9 15:17/K
173 Murray Lippert 627 M 171 11:55.8 11:55/K 173 1:04:28.3 16:07/K 1:16:24.1 15:17/K
174 Cathy Lippert 626 F 173 11:56.8 11:56/K 174 1:04:36.9 16:09/K 1:16:33.7 15:19/K
175 Mary-Jane Lippert 628 F 174 11:57.1 11:57/K 175 1:04:37.8 16:09/K 1:16:34.9 15:19/K