Donkey Run

Overall Results

September 24, 2017


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

5k

  ------------ First KM ------------ ------------ KM 1-5 ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 James Loaring Guelph ON 1064 M 1 Top Fin 2 3:53.0 3:53/K 1 18:49.5 4:42/K 22:42.5 4:32/K
2 Miko Henry Morriston ON 1022 F 1 Top Fin 3 3:53.2 3:53/K 3 20:16.7 5:04/K 24:09.9 4:50/K
3 Aaron Purdy Truro NS 1114 M 2 Top Fin 5 4:23.8 4:23/K 2 19:56.7 4:59/K 24:20.6 4:52/K
4 Mark Vanos Guelph ON 1149 M 3 Top Fin 1 3:52.4 3:52/K 5 21:20.9 5:20/K 25:13.3 5:03/K
5 Bruce Ysselstein Guelph ON 1165 M 1/9 40-49 4 4:17.2 4:17/K 6 21:22.6 5:21/K 25:39.9 5:08/K
6 James Herriman Waterloo ON 1023 M 2/9 40-49 17 4:54.5 4:54/K 4 20:54.7 5:14/K 25:49.2 5:10/K
7 Jamie Gibb 1178 M 1/12 50-59     33 26:15.8 6:34/K 26:15.8 5:15/K
8 Black Jamie 1174 M 2/12 50-59     38 26:32.2 6:38/K 26:32.2 5:18/K
9 Sean Dwyer Cambridge ON 983 M 3/9 40-49 15 4:53.8 4:53/K 7 21:55.0 5:29/K 26:48.9 5:22/K
10 Unknown Partic. 1170 1170 M 1/10 0- 9     42 26:57.9 6:44/K 26:57.9 5:23/K
11 Trevor Cork Listowel ON 963 M 1/16 30-39 8 4:47.9 4:47/K 9 23:00.4 5:45/K 27:48.4 5:34/K
12 Kristin Voros Delhi ON 1151 F 2 Top Fin 24 5:04.6 5:04/K 10 23:03.7 5:46/K 28:08.3 5:38/K
13 David Sud Newmarket ON 1136 M 3/12 50-59 13 4:52.3 4:52/K 11 23:19.9 5:50/K 28:12.2 5:38/K
14 Anna Marom Guelph ON 1071 F 3 Top Fin 14 4:53.6 4:53/K 12 23:31.8 5:53/K 28:25.4 5:41/K
15 Nick Maude Waterloo ON 1076 M 2/16 30-39 16 4:54.3 4:54/K 13 23:43.8 5:56/K 28:38.2 5:44/K
16 Alison Hendricks Elora ON 1020 F 1/43 30-39 9 4:49.2 4:49/K 17 23:56.6 5:59/K 28:45.9 5:45/K
17 Jack Smales Oakville ON 1131 M 1/4 10-19 11 4:50.7 4:50/K 15 23:56.2 5:59/K 28:46.9 5:45/K
18 David Smales Oakville ON 1132 M 4/9 40-49 12 4:50.9 4:50/K 16 23:56.2 5:59/K 28:47.1 5:45/K
19 Breanne Loaring Guelph ON 1063 F 2/43 30-39 19 5:00.1 5:00/K 14 23:51.3 5:58/K 28:51.4 5:46/K
20 Unknown Partic. 1175 1175 M 2/10 0- 9 67 6:14.6 6:14/K 8 22:52.2 5:43/K 29:06.8 5:49/K
21 Bob Taylor Dundas ON 1142 M 4/12 50-59 25 5:05.0 5:05/K 18 24:19.7 6:05/K 29:24.7 5:53/K
22 Jennifer Belanger Hamilton ON 936 F 3/43 30-39 23 5:02.5 5:02/K 19 24:25.0 6:06/K 29:27.5 5:53/K
23 Liam Nicholson Guelph ON 1092 M 3/10 0- 9 21 5:02.4 5:02/K 21 24:51.9 6:13/K 29:54.3 5:59/K
24 Mark Nicholson Guelph ON 1091 M 3/16 30-39 20 5:01.8 5:01/K 23 24:55.4 6:14/K 29:57.2 5:59/K
25 Lindsay Porter Guelph ON 1109 F 4/43 30-39 6 4:30.7 4:30/K 29 25:39.1 6:25/K 30:09.8 6:02/K
 
  ------------ First KM ------------ ------------ KM 1-5 ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Jay Ireland Peterborough ON 1033 M 5/9 40-49 31 5:17.0 5:17/K 22 24:55.2 6:14/K 30:12.2 6:02/K
27 James Abbott Kitchener ON 925 M 6/9 40-49 28 5:12.7 5:12/K 24 25:10.3 6:18/K 30:23.1 6:05/K
28 Alix Stosic Hamilton ON 1135 F 5/43 30-39 22 5:02.5 5:02/K 27 25:31.3 6:23/K 30:33.8 6:07/K
29 Melanie Dobler Guelph ON 976 F 6/43 30-39 29 5:13.0 5:13/K 25 25:21.0 6:20/K 30:34.0 6:07/K
30 Ben Cormier Wellesley ON 965 M 2/4 10-19 36 5:23.7 5:23/K 26 25:28.0 6:22/K 30:51.7 6:10/K
31 Josee Oliphant Guelph ON 1095 F 1/21 20-29 72 6:17.2 6:17/K 20 24:44.5 6:11/K 31:01.7 6:12/K
32 Joshua Orita Kitchener ON 1098 M 4/16 30-39 26 5:07.4 5:07/K 30 25:58.5 6:30/K 31:06.0 6:13/K
33 Hazel Brewer Guelph ON 949 F 1/36 40-49 47 5:43.0 5:43/K 28 25:33.0 6:23/K 31:16.1 6:15/K
34 Sam Hocker Guelph ON 1027 M 5/16 30-39 10 4:50.7 4:50/K 39 26:34.3 6:39/K 31:25.0 6:17/K
35 Ross Kattenhorn Cambridge ON 1043 M 6/16 30-39 35 5:22.6 5:22/K 34 26:19.5 6:35/K 31:42.1 6:20/K
36 Kathleen Wall Guelph ON 1153 F 2/36 40-49 40 5:35.9 5:35/K 31 26:11.0 6:33/K 31:47.0 6:21/K
37 Julius Avelar Cambridge ON 931 M 5/12 50-59 39 5:33.6 5:33/K 35 26:24.9 6:36/K 31:58.5 6:24/K
38 Mimi Sun Guelph ON 1137 F 2/21 20-29 51 5:48.8 5:48/K 40 26:36.9 6:39/K 32:25.8 6:29/K
39 Heather Murphy Milton ON 1086 F 3/36 40-49 66 6:14.4 6:14/K 32 26:13.9 6:33/K 32:28.4 6:30/K
40 Julie Downer Guelph ON 977 F 4/36 40-49 30 5:15.8 5:15/K 43 27:15.0 6:49/K 32:30.8 6:30/K
41 Mike Tancsa Waterloo ON 1140 M 6/12 50-59 61 6:09.8 6:09/K 37 26:25.8 6:36/K 32:35.7 6:31/K
42 Michelle Lewis Waterloo ON 1062 F 5/36 40-49 63 6:10.5 6:10/K 36 26:25.7 6:36/K 32:36.2 6:31/K
43 Mike Marsh Guelph ON 1072 M 1/10 60-99 53 5:51.5 5:51/K 41 26:51.6 6:43/K 32:43.1 6:33/K
44 Brenda Zeng Orangeville ON 1168 F 1/16 60-99 38 5:28.6 5:28/K 45 27:34.6 6:54/K 33:03.2 6:37/K
45 Lianne Ollerhead New Hamburg ON 1096 F 6/36 40-49 45 5:42.0 5:42/K 46 27:41.1 6:55/K 33:23.2 6:41/K
46 Karen Halley Peterborough ON 1009 F 7/43 30-39 34 5:19.7 5:19/K 49 28:03.9 7:01/K 33:23.7 6:41/K
47 Owen Craig Toronto ON 968 M 7/16 30-39 73 6:18.5 6:18/K 44 27:24.7 6:51/K 33:43.3 6:45/K
48 Rachel Kautesk Cambridge ON 1048 F 8/43 30-39 49 5:46.0 5:46/K 48 28:01.2 7:00/K 33:47.2 6:45/K
49 Steve Cockwell Mount Albert ON 961 M 7/9 40-49 32 5:17.2 5:17/K 51 28:40.1 7:10/K 33:57.3 6:47/K
50 Nicole Zahnd Guelph ON 1167 F 9/43 30-39 43 5:37.4 5:37/K 50 28:37.6 7:09/K 34:15.0 6:51/K
 
  ------------ First KM ------------ ------------ KM 1-5 ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Mia Jakovljevic Brantford ON 1036 F 1/6 10-19 37 5:27.4 5:27/K 53 29:07.0 7:17/K 34:34.4 6:55/K
52 Natalie Defreitas Cambridge ON 973 F 2/6 10-19 91 6:37.8 6:37/K 47 27:58.0 7:00/K 34:35.9 6:55/K
53 Marla Rauchfleisz Waterloo ON 1198 F 3/21 20-29 27 5:11.2 5:11/K 57 29:27.9 7:22/K 34:39.2 6:56/K
54 Jennifer Defreitas Cambridge ON 972 F 7/36 40-49 92 6:37.9 6:37/K 52 28:45.8 7:11/K 35:23.7 7:05/K
55 Bradon Sheppard Milton ON 1129 M 1/7 20-29 44 5:40.2 5:40/K 58 29:49.8 7:27/K 35:30.0 7:06/K
56 Diana Mitchell Waterdown ON 1083 F 10/43 30-39 46 5:42.2 5:42/K 61 29:55.1 7:29/K 35:37.4 7:07/K
57 Courtney Watson Hamilton ON 1157 F 11/43 30-39 55 5:57.5 5:57/K 62 29:55.7 7:29/K 35:53.3 7:11/K
58 Brooklyn McNeilly Oakville ON 1079 F 3/6 10-19     104 35:55.2 8:59/K 35:55.2 7:11/K
59 Debbie Giusto Hamilton ON 1005 F 8/36 40-49 18 4:58.3 4:58/K 68 31:02.4 7:46/K 36:00.7 7:12/K
60 Colin Bell Toronto ON 939 M 2/7 20-29 93 6:38.5 6:38/K 55 29:24.8 7:21/K 36:03.4 7:13/K
61 Rebecca Bell Toronto ON 938 F 4/21 20-29 94 6:39.7 6:39/K 54 29:24.0 7:21/K 36:03.7 7:13/K
62 Greg McNeilly Oakville ON 1080 M 8/9 40-49     105 36:05.1 9:01/K 36:05.1 7:13/K
63 Katie Bell Toronto ON 940 F 5/21 20-29 95 6:39.8 6:39/K 56 29:25.7 7:21/K 36:05.6 7:13/K
64 Allan Walker Toronto ON 1152 M 2/10 60-99 83 6:25.4 6:25/K 59 29:54.0 7:29/K 36:19.5 7:16/K
65 Ashley Jakovljevic Brantford ON 1035 F 9/36 40-49 41 5:36.4 5:36/K 66 30:58.1 7:45/K 36:34.5 7:19/K
66 Charis Shouldice Milverton ON 1130 F 12/43 30-39 100 6:44.6 6:44/K 60 29:54.1 7:29/K 36:38.8 7:20/K
67 Carson Kaucher Oakville ON 1046 M 3/4 10-19 68 6:14.7 6:14/K 64 30:33.8 7:38/K 36:48.5 7:22/K
68 Anya Craig Toronto ON 967 F 13/43 30-39 109 6:51.6 6:51/K 63 30:16.1 7:34/K 37:07.7 7:25/K
69 Jose Trinidad Aurora ON 1146 M 3/7 20-29 89 6:32.5 6:32/K 65 30:45.7 7:41/K 37:18.2 7:28/K
70 Dave White Whitby ON 1159 M 7/12 50-59 58 6:04.1 6:04/K 69 31:33.9 7:53/K 37:38.0 7:32/K
71 Kate Larson Kitchener ON 1059 F 10/36 40-49 105 6:48.5 6:48/K 67 30:59.8 7:45/K 37:48.4 7:34/K
72 Emily Kaucher Oakville ON 1047 F 4/6 10-19 69 6:15.5 6:15/K 71 31:38.0 7:55/K 37:53.6 7:35/K
73 Kayn Leduc Burlington ON 1060 M 8/16 30-39 74 6:18.9 6:18/K 70 31:37.9 7:54/K 37:56.8 7:35/K
74 Jarrett Deneau Guelph ON 974 M 4/7 20-29 7 4:47.9 4:47/K 89 33:11.0 8:18/K 37:58.9 7:36/K
75 Judy Jones Corunna ON 1038 F 1/18 50-59 75 6:19.8 6:19/K 74 31:41.5 7:55/K 38:01.4 7:36/K
 
  ------------ First KM ------------ ------------ KM 1-5 ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Reed Nicholson Milton ON 1093 M 5/7 20-29 79 6:22.9 6:22/K 73 31:40.9 7:55/K 38:03.8 7:37/K
77 Sarah Rann Cambridge ON 1116 F 11/36 40-49 54 5:56.3 5:56/K 79 32:07.8 8:02/K 38:04.2 7:37/K
78 Rob Fierz Hamilton ON 992 M 9/16 30-39 80 6:23.0 6:23/K 75 31:49.8 7:57/K 38:12.9 7:38/K
79 Corinne Piech Hamilton ON 1107 F 6/21 20-29 70 6:15.9 6:15/K 76 31:57.5 7:59/K 38:13.4 7:39/K
80 Menah Kerr Guelph ON 1049 F 14/43 30-39 56 5:57.9 5:57/K 81 32:23.2 8:06/K 38:21.2 7:40/K
81 Sarah Jones Cambridge ON 1039 F 12/36 40-49 103 6:47.3 6:47/K 72 31:40.3 7:55/K 38:27.6 7:41/K
82 Aranka Kovacs Guelph ON 1058 F 2/18 50-59 48 5:44.0 5:44/K 85 32:46.7 8:12/K 38:30.7 7:42/K
83 Andrew Gravelle Cambridge ON 1006 M 10/16 30-39 77 6:22.5 6:22/K 80 32:13.0 8:03/K 38:35.6 7:43/K
84 Brian Peacock Mississauga ON 1104 M 3/10 60-99 57 6:04.0 6:04/K 84 32:32.9 8:08/K 38:36.9 7:43/K
85 Heather Chan Mount Albert ON 955 F 13/36 40-49 64 6:11.4 6:11/K 82 32:26.1 8:07/K 38:37.5 7:43/K
86 Nicole Kaucher Oakville ON 1045 F 14/36 40-49 65 6:14.1 6:14/K 83 32:32.9 8:08/K 38:47.0 7:45/K
87 Ken B Anderson Kitchener ON 929 M 4/10 60-99 112 6:55.6 6:55/K 77 31:59.3 8:00/K 38:54.9 7:47/K
88 Laura Cleghorn Hamilton ON 960 F 15/36 40-49 117 7:07.7 7:07/K 78 32:07.7 8:02/K 39:15.4 7:51/K
89 Nancy McDougald Guelph ON 1077 F 2/16 60-99 71 6:16.4 6:16/K 87 33:00.1 8:15/K 39:16.6 7:51/K
90 Sandra Dutkiewicz Melancthon ON 982 F 16/36 40-49 98 6:42.2 6:42/K 86 32:57.3 8:14/K 39:39.5 7:56/K
91 Marjolein Wijbenga - Groot Cambridge ON 1161 F 15/43 30-39 52 5:51.4 5:51/K 92 33:58.6 8:30/K 39:50.0 7:58/K
92 Sherry Koman Waterloo ON 1055 F 17/36 40-49 85 6:26.2 6:26/K 90 33:35.6 8:24/K 40:01.8 8:00/K
93 Brock Parkin Niagara-On-the-lake ON 1103 M 5/10 60-99 121 7:13.7 7:13/K 88 33:02.2 8:16/K 40:16.0 8:03/K
94 Jennifer Yochim Guelph ON 1164 F 16/43 30-39 50 5:48.1 5:48/K 97 34:37.4 8:39/K 40:25.5 8:05/K
95 Alisa Van Alphen Owen Sound ON 1148 F 3/18 50-59 97 6:41.8 6:41/K 93 34:15.6 8:34/K 40:57.5 8:11/K
96 Marley Hargreave Hamilton ON 1014 F 1/3 0- 9 104 6:47.5 6:47/K 94 34:24.2 8:36/K 41:11.7 8:14/K
97 Stacey Weber Milverton ON 1158 F 17/43 30-39 101 6:46.7 6:46/K 95 34:31.7 8:38/K 41:18.5 8:16/K
98 Christine Marsh Guelph ON 1073 F 3/16 60-99 106 6:49.3 6:49/K 96 34:34.8 8:39/K 41:24.2 8:17/K
99 Torrey MacKintosh Guelph ON 1067 F 18/43 30-39 102 6:46.9 6:46/K 98 34:40.5 8:40/K 41:27.4 8:17/K
100 Anne Dahmer Kitchener ON 970 F 4/18 50-59     127 41:42.1 10:26/K 41:42.1 8:20/K
 
  ------------ First KM ------------ ------------ KM 1-5 ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Kristin Mattice Cambridge ON 1075 F 7/21 20-29 81 6:23.3 6:23/K 101 35:19.5 8:50/K 41:42.8 8:20/K
102 Janet McOrmond Toronto ON 1081 F 5/18 50-59     128 41:44.4 10:26/K 41:44.4 8:21/K
103 Debbie Cronin Cambridge ON 969 F 4/16 60-99 115 7:00.2 7:00/K 99 35:07.9 8:47/K 42:08.1 8:26/K
104 Unknown Partic. 1117 1117 M 4/10 0- 9 90 6:35.2 6:35/K 102 35:47.4 8:57/K 42:22.7 8:28/K
105 Sarah Collier Hamilton ON 962 F 19/43 30-39 118 7:08.4 7:08/K 100 35:18.9 8:50/K 42:27.3 8:29/K
106 Terra Greenfield Milton ON 1008 F 20/43 30-39 76 6:19.9 6:19/K 107 36:10.3 9:03/K 42:30.3 8:30/K
107 Jennifer Choong Burlington ON 958 F 21/43 30-39 78 6:22.6 6:22/K 106 36:10.2 9:03/K 42:32.8 8:30/K
108 Daniel Ng Toronto ON 1089 M 11/16 30-39 149 8:46.1 8:46/K 91 33:52.1 8:28/K 42:38.2 8:32/K
109 Mike Cormier Wellesley ON 964 M 8/12 50-59 42 5:36.5 5:36/K 110 37:09.2 9:17/K 42:45.8 8:33/K
110 Annie Paolozzi St.catharines ON 1102 F 8/21 20-29 114 6:57.9 6:57/K 103 35:55.0 8:59/K 42:53.0 8:35/K
111 Eric Koman Waterloo ON 1056 M 4/4 10-19 82 6:24.9 6:24/K 108 36:42.6 9:11/K 43:07.6 8:37/K
112 Meredith Sexton Waterloo ON 1123 F 18/36 40-49 122 7:14.4 7:14/K 109 36:44.1 9:11/K 43:58.5 8:48/K
113 Emi Benn Dundas ON 942 F 22/43 30-39 87 6:26.9 6:26/K 114 38:52.9 9:43/K 45:19.8 9:04/K
114 Susan Ludwig Waterloo ON 1065 F 6/18 50-59 120 7:09.8 7:09/K 111 38:37.0 9:39/K 45:46.8 9:09/K
115 Shevaughn Murta Toronto ON 1087 F 23/43 30-39 124 7:17.9 7:17/K 112 38:50.8 9:43/K 46:08.8 9:14/K
116 Carol Taylor Milton ON 1143 F 19/36 40-49 96 6:39.9 6:39/K 117 39:29.1 9:52/K 46:09.0 9:14/K
117 Jack Murta Ottawa ON 1088 M 6/10 60-99 125 7:18.3 7:18/K 113 38:50.9 9:43/K 46:09.2 9:14/K
118 Tania Framst Guelph ON 997 F 20/36 40-49 113 6:56.7 6:56/K 116 39:15.0 9:49/K 46:11.8 9:14/K
119 Brittany White Whitby ON 1160 F 9/21 20-29 59 6:06.0 6:06/K 120 40:13.5 10:03/K 46:19.5 9:16/K
120 Aspen Matteo Giusto Hamilton ON 1004 F 5/6 10-19 33 5:18.2 5:18/K 125 41:04.8 10:16/K 46:23.0 9:17/K
121 Mark Humphrey Guelph ON 1031 M 9/9 40-49 131 7:32.1 7:32/K 115 39:04.0 9:46/K 46:36.2 9:19/K
122 Patti Holmes Guelph ON 1029 F 21/36 40-49 116 7:02.0 7:02/K 118 39:57.6 9:59/K 46:59.7 9:24/K
123 Samantha Rupcic Halton Hills ON 1120 F 24/43 30-39 84 6:26.2 6:26/K 123 40:42.9 10:11/K 47:09.1 9:26/K
124 Stacey Malinowski Brantford ON 1068 F 22/36 40-49 108 6:50.3 6:50/K 121 40:21.9 10:05/K 47:12.3 9:26/K
125 Kristi Kaine Milton ON 1041 F 23/36 40-49 99 6:42.7 6:42/K 122 40:32.8 10:08/K 47:15.5 9:27/K
 
  ------------ First KM ------------ ------------ KM 1-5 ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Gretchen Ball London ON 933 F 7/18 50-59 135 7:42.9 7:42/K 119 40:05.0 10:01/K 47:48.0 9:34/K
127 Fiona Terry Hamilton ON 1144 F 10/21 20-29 86 6:26.3 6:26/K 134 41:57.5 10:29/K 48:23.8 9:41/K
128 Alex Jorge Guelph ON 1040 M 5/10 0- 9 60 6:09.8 6:09/K 137 42:23.9 10:36/K 48:33.8 9:43/K
129 Andrea Farkas Guelph ON 989 F 11/21 20-29 62 6:10.5 6:10/K 138 42:24.0 10:36/K 48:34.5 9:43/K
130 Annette Bailey Port Alberni BC 932 F 8/18 50-59 129 7:26.1 7:26/K 126 41:32.3 10:23/K 48:58.4 9:48/K
131 Judy Foster Guelph ON 996 F 5/16 60-99 136 8:03.5 8:03/K 124 40:55.3 10:14/K 48:58.8 9:48/K
132 Daryl Henderson Port Alberni BC 1019 M 9/12 50-59 119 7:09.2 7:09/K 132 41:50.6 10:28/K 48:59.8 9:48/K
133 Mallorie Edward Hamilton ON 987 F 25/43 30-39 126 7:18.5 7:18/K 129 41:47.3 10:27/K 49:05.8 9:49/K
134 Amanda Brown Burlington ON 950 F 12/21 20-29 110 6:53.3 6:53/K 139 42:25.8 10:36/K 49:19.2 9:52/K
135 Kevin Campbell Waterloo ON 952 M 6/7 20-29 107 6:49.7 6:49/K 140 42:29.8 10:37/K 49:19.6 9:52/K
136 Ashley Gallaugher Everett ON 999 F 26/43 30-39 134 7:35.3 7:35/K 136 42:06.3 10:32/K 49:41.7 9:56/K
137 Heather Cater Brampton ON 954 F 13/21 20-29 130 7:27.5 7:27/K 141 42:29.9 10:37/K 49:57.4 9:59/K
138 Deb Scheer Cambridge ON 1121 F 24/36 40-49 137 8:11.1 8:11/K 130 41:49.1 10:27/K 50:00.2 10:00/K
139 Danielle Poirier Acton ON 1108 F 14/21 20-29 128 7:25.0 7:25/K 143 42:36.9 10:39/K 50:01.9 10:00/K
140 Shari McRae Wellesley ON 1082 F 25/36 40-49 111 6:55.1 6:55/K 147 43:08.0 10:47/K 50:03.1 10:01/K
141 Lisa Drost Waterloo ON 978 F 6/16 60-99 142 8:26.4 8:26/K 135 41:58.0 10:30/K 50:24.5 10:05/K
142 Rachael Drost Waterloo ON 979 F 27/43 30-39 143 8:27.3 8:27/K 133 41:57.1 10:29/K 50:24.5 10:05/K
143 Carla Flamer Toronto ON 993 F 9/18 50-59 151 8:54.2 8:54/K 131 41:50.2 10:28/K 50:44.4 10:09/K
144 Myra O'Seasnain Kitchener ON 1099 F 28/43 30-39 147 8:44.5 8:44/K 145 43:00.1 10:45/K 51:44.6 10:21/K
145 Miranda Hu Toronto ON 1030 F 29/43 30-39 148 8:45.4 8:45/K 146 43:00.5 10:45/K 51:45.9 10:21/K
146 Unknown Partic. 1177 1177 M 6/10 0- 9 133 7:34.5 7:34/K 153 44:21.5 11:05/K 51:56.0 10:23/K
147 Paula Pequegnat Port Elgin ON 1105 F 30/43 30-39 132 7:34.0 7:34/K 154 44:22.2 11:06/K 51:56.3 10:23/K
148 Kyle Allan Kitchener ON 927 M 12/16 30-39 155 9:28.4 9:28/K 142 42:34.8 10:39/K 52:03.3 10:25/K
149 Shantell Powell Kitchener ON 1111 F 26/36 40-49 154 9:28.0 9:28/K 144 42:37.2 10:39/K 52:05.3 10:25/K
150 Erin Kitchen Guelph ON 1052 F 15/21 20-29 140 8:23.4 8:23/K 150 43:57.8 10:59/K 52:21.3 10:28/K
 
  ------------ First KM ------------ ------------ KM 1-5 ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
151 Graham Manley Guelph ON 1070 M 13/16 30-39 141 8:24.1 8:24/K 149 43:57.3 10:59/K 52:21.4 10:28/K
152 Christine Hinsley Guelph ON 1026 F 10/18 50-59 144 8:34.5 8:34/K 148 43:52.7 10:58/K 52:27.2 10:29/K
153 Mia Malinowski Brantford ON 1069 F 6/6 10-19 88 6:32.3 6:32/K 163 45:59.7 11:30/K 52:32.1 10:30/K
154 Janet Sharratt Guelph ON 1125 F 7/16 60-99 145 8:35.0 8:35/K 151 44:01.5 11:00/K 52:36.5 10:31/K
155 Patricia Hogge Puslinch ON 1028 F 2/3 0- 9 152 9:05.1 9:05/K 152 44:17.3 11:04/K 53:22.4 10:40/K
156 Christine Gallaugher Everett ON 998 F 16/21 20-29 139 8:21.2 8:21/K 161 45:45.8 11:26/K 54:07.0 10:49/K
157 Sonya Walton Waterloo ON 1155 F 27/36 40-49 123 7:15.8 7:15/K 175 47:23.4 11:51/K 54:39.3 10:56/K
158 Chi Nguyen Toronto ON 1090 F 28/36 40-49 160 9:52.3 9:52/K 158 44:52.6 11:13/K 54:45.0 10:57/K
159 Doug Harris Toronto ON 1016 M 10/12 50-59 161 9:53.4 9:53/K 159 44:52.7 11:13/K 54:46.1 10:57/K
160 Melissa Ford Acton ON 994 F 31/43 30-39 170 10:04.8 10:04/K 155 44:44.4 11:11/K 54:49.2 10:58/K
161 Kristin Williamson Oshawa ON 1162 F 32/43 30-39 169 10:04.4 10:04/K 156 44:44.9 11:11/K 54:49.4 10:58/K
162 Unknown Partic. 1172 1172 M 7/10 0- 9 172 10:05.3 10:05/K 157 44:47.9 11:12/K 54:53.3 10:59/K
163 Shannon Lerner Waterloo ON 1061 F 29/36 40-49 138 8:20.7 8:20/K 171 46:37.3 11:39/K 54:58.0 11:00/K
164 Unknown Partic. 1173 1173 M 8/10 0- 9 171 10:05.2 10:05/K 160 45:06.9 11:17/K 55:12.1 11:02/K
165 Paola Di Paolo Woodville ON 975 F 11/18 50-59 150 8:52.2 8:52/K 169 46:22.0 11:36/K 55:14.2 11:03/K
166 Jennifer Shanks Kitchener ON 1124 F 33/43 30-39 146 8:41.8 8:41/K 170 46:35.3 11:39/K 55:17.2 11:03/K
167 Dorothy Knight Kitchener ON 1053 F 30/36 40-49 153 9:17.5 9:17/K 172 46:50.3 11:43/K 56:07.8 11:13/K
168 Judy Carrick Kitchener ON 953 F 8/16 60-99 179 10:14.8 10:14/K 162 45:57.2 11:29/K 56:12.0 11:14/K
169 Michelle Taylor London ON 1141 F 12/18 50-59 178 10:14.1 10:14/K 164 46:02.5 11:31/K 56:16.7 11:15/K
170 Unknown Partic. 1169 1169 M 9/10 0- 9 180 10:15.3 10:15/K 165 46:11.9 11:33/K 56:27.2 11:17/K
171 David Bramwell Toronto ON 948 M 14/16 30-39 175 10:11.5 10:11/K 166 46:17.5 11:34/K 56:29.0 11:18/K
172 Felicia Kolonjari Toronto ON 1054 F 34/43 30-39 176 10:11.7 10:11/K 167 46:17.6 11:34/K 56:29.4 11:18/K
173 Kristyn Lyons London ON 1066 F 31/36 40-49 177 10:13.6 10:13/K 168 46:18.5 11:35/K 56:32.1 11:18/K
174 Teresa Wall Guelph ON 1154 F 9/16 60-99 158 9:47.1 9:47/K 173 47:03.1 11:46/K 56:50.2 11:22/K
175 Lucille Green Mississauga ON 1007 F 10/16 60-99 127 7:20.4 7:20/K 184 49:35.1 12:24/K 56:55.5 11:23/K
 
  ------------ First KM ------------ ------------ KM 1-5 ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
176 Tom Bartlett Waterloo ON 934 M 7/10 60-99 183 10:21.4 10:21/K 174 47:19.9 11:50/K 57:41.3 11:32/K
177 Steph Gingerich Waterloo ON 1003 F 13/18 50-59 182 10:21.3 10:21/K 177 47:47.1 11:57/K 58:08.5 11:38/K
178 Bev Bezpaly St. Agatha ON 945 F 11/16 60-99 181 10:20.1 10:20/K 178 47:50.9 11:58/K 58:11.0 11:38/K
179 Laura Charland Wellesley ON 956 F 35/43 30-39 157 9:34.0 9:34/K 179 48:55.1 12:14/K 58:29.2 11:42/K
180 Sophie Charland Wellesley ON 957 F 3/3 0- 9 156 9:33.4 9:33/K 180 48:58.0 12:15/K 58:31.4 11:42/K
181 Cam Smith Hamilton ON 1134 M 8/10 60-99 204 11:37.7 11:37/K 176 47:34.9 11:54/K 59:12.7 11:50/K
182 Courtney Smith Toronto ON 1133 F 17/21 20-29 167 10:02.6 10:02/K 181 49:14.9 12:19/K 59:17.5 11:51/K
183 Tanis Kershaw Guelph ON 1050 F 36/43 30-39 166 10:02.5 10:02/K 182 49:15.8 12:19/K 59:18.3 11:52/K
184 Nadia Ciampa Guelph ON 959 F 32/36 40-49 168 10:02.6 10:02/K 183 49:16.4 12:19/K 59:19.1 11:52/K
185 Michael Ward Burlington ON 1156 M 11/12 50-59 173 10:07.1 10:07/K 186 51:06.2 12:47/K 1:01:13.4 12:15/K
186 Nancy Schwarz Cambridge ON 1122 F 12/16 60-99 174 10:09.1 10:09/K 185 51:05.7 12:46/K 1:01:14.9 12:15/K
187 Kimberley Forrest Cambridge ON 995 F 14/18 50-59 162 9:57.8 9:57/K 188 51:56.4 12:59/K 1:01:54.2 12:23/K
188 Ross Hamilton Guelph ON 1010 M 9/10 60-99 184 10:41.9 10:41/K 193 52:12.6 13:03/K 1:02:54.6 12:35/K
189 Faye Hamilton Guelph ON 1011 F 13/16 60-99 185 10:42.4 10:42/K 192 52:12.1 13:03/K 1:02:54.6 12:35/K
190 Kelly Hargreave Hamilton ON 1013 F 37/43 30-39 206 11:41.7 11:41/K 187 51:16.3 12:49/K 1:02:58.0 12:36/K
191 Lauren Dynes Aurora ON 984 F 18/21 20-29 188 11:05.2 11:05/K 189 52:04.3 13:01/K 1:03:09.5 12:38/K
192 Jacqueline Dynes Guelph ON 986 F 19/21 20-29 186 11:04.6 11:04/K 190 52:06.2 13:02/K 1:03:10.8 12:38/K
193 Lola Dynes Newmarket ON 985 F 15/18 50-59 187 11:04.8 11:04/K 191 52:07.5 13:02/K 1:03:12.3 12:38/K
194 Alison Tindall Waterloo ON 1145 F 20/21 20-29 199 11:07.8 11:07/K 194 52:54.3 13:14/K 1:04:02.2 12:48/K
195 Jeff King Waterloo ON 1051 M 7/7 20-29 198 11:07.8 11:07/K 195 52:55.5 13:14/K 1:04:03.4 12:49/K
196 Andrew Heij Waterloo ON 1018 M 10/10 0- 9 164 9:58.6 9:58/K 201 54:16.3 13:34/K 1:04:14.9 12:51/K
197 Lois Dunlop Kitchener ON 980 F 33/36 40-49 163 9:58.0 9:58/K 204 54:17.0 13:34/K 1:04:15.0 12:51/K
198 Heather Heij Waterloo ON 1017 F 38/43 30-39 165 9:59.6 9:59/K 200 54:16.2 13:34/K 1:04:15.8 12:51/K
199 Adrienne Farrell Kitchener ON 991 F 34/36 40-49 195 11:06.2 11:06/K 196 53:24.9 13:21/K 1:04:31.1 12:54/K
200 Alana Farrell Guelph ON 990 F 35/36 40-49 194 11:06.1 11:06/K 197 53:26.1 13:22/K 1:04:32.3 12:54/K
 
  ------------ First KM ------------ ------------ KM 1-5 ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
201 Gregory Herringer Guelph ON 1024 M 10/10 60-99 159 9:48.9 9:48/K 210 55:14.8 13:49/K 1:05:03.7 13:01/K
202 Lauren Wilson Toronto ON 1163 F 39/43 30-39 196 11:06.9 11:06/K 202 54:16.6 13:34/K 1:05:23.5 13:05/K
203 Tanya Korolow Niagara Falls ON 1057 F 40/43 30-39 190 11:05.6 11:05/K 205 54:18.1 13:35/K 1:05:23.7 13:05/K
204 Lesley Benchina Welland ON 941 F 41/43 30-39 189 11:05.5 11:05/K 206 54:18.5 13:35/K 1:05:24.1 13:05/K
205 Harmonie Ainsley Toronto ON 926 F 21/21 20-29 197 11:07.2 11:07/K 203 54:16.8 13:34/K 1:05:24.1 13:05/K
206 Rob Brown Cambridge ON 951 M 15/16 30-39 200 11:15.5 11:15/K 198 54:14.9 13:34/K 1:05:30.4 13:06/K
207 Carly Hills Cambridge ON 1025 M 16/16 30-39 201 11:15.7 11:15/K 199 54:15.0 13:34/K 1:05:30.7 13:06/K
208 Kristine Przystawka Brampton ON 1113 F 16/18 50-59 193 11:06.0 11:06/K 207 54:26.6 13:37/K 1:05:32.7 13:06/K
209 Perla Galos Brampton ON 1001 F 17/18 50-59 192 11:06.0 11:06/K 208 54:26.8 13:37/K 1:05:32.9 13:06/K
210 Pina Bevilacqua Caledon ON 944 F 14/16 60-99 191 11:05.7 11:05/K 209 54:27.3 13:37/K 1:05:33.1 13:07/K
211 Joanne Dunn Sarnia ON 981 F 18/18 50-59 202 11:18.9 11:18/K 211 55:48.5 13:57/K 1:07:07.5 13:25/K
212 Linda Johnson Sarnia ON 1037 F 15/16 60-99 203 11:20.1 11:20/K 212 55:50.6 13:58/K 1:07:10.7 13:26/K
213 Jennifer Allison Cambridge ON 928 F 36/36 40-49 205 11:40.7 11:40/K 213 58:29.4 14:37/K 1:10:10.2 14:02/K
214 Kristin Onorato Cambridge ON 1097 F 42/43 30-39 207 11:42.0 11:42/K 214 58:30.4 14:38/K 1:10:12.5 14:02/K
215 Kathy Shaul Toronto ON 1127 F 16/16 60-99 210 12:01.0 12:01/K 215 59:39.6 14:55/K 1:11:40.6 14:20/K
216 Lionel Shaul Toronto ON 1126 M 12/12 50-59 209 12:00.5 12:00/K 216 59:40.1 14:55/K 1:11:40.7 14:20/K
217 Lise Ouellette Milton ON 1100 F 43/43 30-39 208 11:53.0 11:53/K 217 1:01:11.2 15:18/K 1:13:04.3 14:37/K