Falling Leaves

Overall Finish List

September 19, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Eric Morris Elora 469 15 M 1 Top Fin 16:42.7 3:20/K
2 Braydon Clarke Erin 407 16 M 2 Top Fin 16:57.0 3:23/K
3 Cleve Thorson Guelph 445 34 M 3 Top Fin 17:09.7 3:26/K
4 Joe Chappell 461 39 M 1 30-39 17:58.2 3:36/K
5 Callum MacGregor Guelph 428 15 M 1 2-19 18:02.9 3:36/K
6 Nicholas Bannon Shelburne 462 15 M 2 2-19 18:09.1 3:38/K
7 Nick Allen Elora 401 37 M 2 30-39 18:22.3 3:40/K
8 Earl Steinbrecher Windsor 443 51 M 1 50-59 18:34.7 3:43/K
9 Kyle Marry Ayr 429 24 M 1 20-29 18:49.5 3:46/K
10 Courtney Laurie Guelph 427 26 F 1 Top Fin 19:16.5 3:51/K
11 Daniel Finnigan Guelph 457 35 M 3 30-39 19:34.9 3:55/K
12 Chris Shaw Guelph 440 24 M 2 20-29 19:56.8 3:59/K
13 Mary Catherine Stewart Guelph 444 30 F 2 Top Fin 20:12.4 4:02/K
14 Martin Claus Mono 409 45 M 1 40-49 20:16.5 4:03/K
15 Elizabeth Teasell Ariss 472 16 F 3 Top Fin 20:21.3 4:04/K
16 Brenda Dolderman Elora 467 47 F 1 40-49 20:28.0 4:06/K
17 Drew Vanderberg Guelph 450 12 M 3 2-19 20:47.4 4:09/K
18 James Vanderberg Guelph 451 39 M 4 30-39 20:48.2 4:10/K
19 Devon Truscott Guelph 465 35 M 5 30-39 20:49.0 4:10/K
20 Ryan Smith 463 31 M 6 30-39 20:52.0 4:10/K
21 Kate Henderson Guelph 417 31 F 1 30-39 20:53.7 4:11/K
22 Patrick Robitaille Rockwood 439 40 M 2 40-49 21:00.5 4:12/K
23 Luke Hohenandel 459 56 M 2 50-59 21:01.9 4:12/K
24 Peter Gordon Toronto 415 55 M 3 50-59 21:14.5 4:15/K
25 Christina Dolderman Elora ON 468 17 F 1 2-19 21:20.7 4:16/K
26 Cassandra McCaig Guelph 430 26 F 1 20-29 21:30.2 4:18/K
27 Phil McRoberts 434 39 M 7 30-39 21:42.1 4:20/K
28 Marcel Meresz Guelph 473 46 M 3 40-49 21:46.5 4:21/K
29 Patrick Broughton 460 26 M 3 20-29 21:53.2 4:23/K
30 Katya Vanderberg Guelph 452 10 F 2 2-19 21:54.8 4:23/K
31 Brad Morley Guelph 436 61 M 1 60-99 22:02.6 4:24/K
32 Colin Grant Guelph 416 12 M 4 2-19 22:31.7 4:30/K
33 David King Cambridge 421 32 M 8 30-39 22:44.4 4:33/K
34 Paul Grant Guelph 458 45 M 4 40-49 22:59.2 4:36/K
35 Rob Kehlmeier 466 53 M 4 50-59 23:17.9 4:39/K
36 Carolyn Kurisko Guelph 425 23 F 2 20-29 23:28.0 4:42/K
37 Gabriela Mintis Guelph 435 34 F 2 30-39 23:53.1 4:47/K
38 Joel Varkey Guelph 453 40 M 5 40-49 24:04.7 4:49/K
39 Alice Depierre Guelph 411 19 F 3 2-19 24:19.0 4:52/K
40 Juana Claus Mono 408 17 F 4 2-19 24:31.0 4:54/K
41 Sofia Annen 403 12 F 5 2-19 25:39.0 5:08/K
42 Jen Kellett Cambridge 420 38 F 3 30-39 25:44.5 5:09/K
43 Jack Ellery 470 15 M 5 2-19 26:10.3 5:14/K
44 Brent Ellery 471 46 M 6 40-49 26:27.0 5:17/K
45 Zeljka Diamond Guelph 412 30 F 4 30-39 26:38.8 5:20/K
46 Diana Kurisko Guelph 426 17 F 6 2-19 26:43.0 5:21/K
47 Kate Andrews 474 12 F 7 2-19 27:14.2 5:27/K
48 Lindsay Gallant Cambridge 414 35 F 5 30-39 27:47.1 5:33/K
49 Phil Andrews Guelph 475 44 M 7 40-49 27:51.7 5:34/K
50 Lina Urbisci Guelph 446 35 F 6 30-39 28:06.8 5:37/K
51 Ethan McRoberts 431 13 M 6 2-19 28:08.3 5:38/K
52 Harold Koehler 423 0 M 1 0- 1 29:43.7 5:57/K
53 Grace Van Hemmen 447 13 F 8 2-19 30:43.9 6:09/K
54 Salina Bortollon Perry Guelph 406 30 F 7 30-39 30:46.4 6:09/K
55 Britta Knight Guelph 422 34 F 8 30-39 31:08.5 6:14/K
56 Steven Jacobs Guelph 419 63 M 2 60-99 31:35.8 6:19/K
57 Allison Donahue Kitchener 413 37 F 9 30-39 31:42.6 6:20/K
58 Mike Watson 454 33 M 9 30-39 31:54.1 6:23/K
59 Tanja Gahwiler 464 19 F 9 2-19 32:05.8 6:25/K
60 Unknown Partic. 500 500 M 2 0- 1 32:12.9 6:26/K
61 Trish Wilson Guelph 455 51 F 1 50-59 32:41.8 6:32/K
62 Sarah Allen Elora 402 36 F 10 30-39 33:08.8 6:38/K
63 Regan Murray Guelph 478 35 F 11 30-39 33:19.5 6:40/K
64 Shelley Koehler 424 0 F 1 0- 1 39:12.3 7:50/K
65 Anne-Marie Zajdlik 456 52 F 2 50-59 39:12.6 7:50/K
66 Grace McRoberts 432 11 M 7 2-19 41:25.5 8:17/K
67 Libby McRoberts 433 38 F 12 30-39 41:25.8 8:17/K
68 Teresa Smith 441 0 F 2 0- 1 42:04.0 8:25/K
69 Lindsay Morris 437 24 F 3 20-29 42:04.4 8:25/K
70 Mandy Liverance 477 25 F 4 20-29 42:52.5 8:34/K
71 Treasa Bouchard Guelph 476 56 F 3 50-59 42:55.1 8:35/K
72 David Barker 404 58 M 5 50-59 47:34.8 9:31/K
73 Candice Coghlan 410 30 F 13 30-39 51:00.2 10:12/K