GranFondoOttawa

Overall Results

July 19, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
 

Medio Fondo

  ------- TP1 ------- ------- TP2 ------- ------- TP3 ------- ------- TP4 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Christian Roscius 1845 M 1 M Top Fin 10 52:40.4         202 1:57:09.0 2 20:14.3 3:08:19.2 3:10:03.7
2 Dave Carter 1439 M 2 M Top Fin 9 52:40.2         201 1:57:08.8 14 23:28.4 3:11:24.6 3:13:17.5
3 Gary Carter 1438 M 3 M Top Fin 11 52:41.7         200 1:57:06.2 15 23:30.8 3:11:22.4 3:13:18.7
4 Paul Fortin 1908 M 4 M Top Fin 12 56:46.9         203 2:07:11.1 21 24:17.2 3:26:25.3 3:28:15.3
5 Colin Wolfesberger 1878 M 5 M Top Fin 13 56:52.1         204 2:18:35.0 1 14:32.8 3:28:01.2 3:30:00.0
6 Marilyne Villeneuve 1897 F 1 F Top Fin 23 1:04:19.2         210 2:19:55.7 3 21:43.4 3:34:58.0 3:45:58.4
7 Patricia Careau 2093 F 2 F Top Fin 40 1:05:31.0         206 2:18:44.6 4 21:44.6 3:34:42.7 3:46:00.3
8 Stuart Theron 2094 M 1 M 0-99 39 1:05:30.3         205 2:18:44.4 5 21:49.1 3:34:47.8 3:46:03.9
9 Nathan Hilderman 1558 M 2 M 0-99 22 1:02:59.6         211 2:20:25.3 41 27:08.4 3:39:11.9 3:50:33.3
10 David Hunter 1587 M 3 M 0-99 44 1:05:36.4         207 2:18:49.8 45 27:32.3 3:40:37.9 3:51:58.6
11 Guy Vanderwaeren 1601 M 4 M 0-99             249 3:30:09.3 7 22:30.0 3:41:30.8 3:52:39.4
12 Nicholas Simard 1823 M 5 M 0-99 31 1:04:57.9         219 2:25:18.3 6 22:25.9 3:41:45.5 3:52:42.2
13 Unknown Partic. 2112 2112 M 6 M 0-99 35 1:04:59.4         218 2:25:13.5 8 22:31.0 3:41:42.5 3:52:44.0
14 Keith Smith 2092 M 7 M 0-99 50 1:06:43.4         212 2:22:27.7 16 23:34.6 3:41:39.9 3:52:45.8
15 Michael Kishinevsky 1985 M 8 M 0-99 21 1:02:57.5         221 2:26:09.8 17 23:39.5 3:41:53.1 3:52:46.9
16 Colin MacLean 2046 M 9 M 0-99 33 1:04:58.7             266 2:47:49.1 3:41:49.9 3:52:47.9
17 Philippe Maheu 1805 M 10 M 0-99 24 1:04:19.3         220 2:25:56.1 9 22:32.9 3:41:36.4 3:52:48.5
18 Ernest Lara 1850 M 11 M 0-99 46 1:06:12.9         213 2:24:03.7 10 22:33.3 3:41:34.3 3:52:49.9
19 Patrick McCabe 2057 M 12 M 0-99 51 1:06:44.8             265 2:46:18.4 3:41:49.3 3:53:03.2
20 Mathieu Rioux 2047 M 13 M 0-99 25 1:04:20.2         216 2:24:58.8 34 26:26.4 3:44:36.2 3:55:45.5
21 Christian Giroux 1978 M 14 M 0-99 26 1:04:25.1             267 2:51:21.1 3:44:35.1 3:55:46.2
22 Michael Heinrichs 1693 M 15 M 0-99 79 1:13:03.8         208 2:19:34.2 18 24:03.6 3:42:53.3 3:56:41.6
23 Michael Glew 2084 M 16 M 0-99 37 1:05:05.5         217 2:25:08.7 35 26:28.2 3:45:32.7 3:56:42.6
24 Kevin Power 2012 M 17 M 0-99 4 42:23.0         244 2:47:49.8 37 26:31.3 3:56:44.3 3:56:44.3
25 Claudette Heiss 1506 F 3 F Top Fin 68 1:09:35.8         222 2:26:34.7 20 24:07.6 3:48:43.7 4:00:18.2
  ------- TP1 ------- ------- TP2 ------- ------- TP3 ------- ------- TP4 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Dominique Labre 1810 M 18 M 0-99 38 1:05:20.9             269 2:54:58.5 3:49:23.2 4:00:19.4
27 Ted Lyman 1465 M 19 M 0-99 34 1:04:59.3         223 2:27:12.3 64 28:53.5 3:50:03.4 4:01:05.2
28 Sarah Lyall 1747 F 4 F Top Fin 55 1:06:52.8             268 2:54:49.3 3:50:43.2 4:01:42.1
29 Bob Garnett 1772 M 20 M 0-99 5 42:23.8         245 2:50:22.9 75 29:34.8 4:02:21.6 4:02:21.6
30 Thierry Mercier 2036 M 21 M 0-99 28 1:04:39.0         225 2:30:12.1 48 27:48.7 3:51:27.9 4:02:39.9
31 Mario Panetta 1771 M 22 M 0-99 6 42:40.9             271 3:20:23.5 4:03:04.5 4:03:04.5
32 Stefan Salonen 2100 M 23 M 0-99 110 1:18:04.1         209 2:19:51.4 40 27:05.5 3:44:01.1 4:05:01.1
33 Unknown Partic. 2058 2058 M 24 M 0-99             250 3:33:33.0 105 31:54.5 3:54:24.3 4:05:27.5
34 Douglas Oneschuk 1544 M 25 M 0-99 70 1:10:20.2         224 2:29:17.1 65 28:56.7 3:57:09.5 4:08:34.1
35 Glen MacEachern 1904 M 26 M 0-99 30 1:04:44.9         228 2:33:08.3 132 33:23.1 4:00:09.1 4:11:16.4
36 Derek Law 1553 M 27 M 0-99             252 3:41:51.5 86 30:43.2 4:01:11.9 4:12:34.7
37 Marco Antoniazzi 1708 M 28 M 0-99 59 1:07:32.1         239 2:39:06.4 43 27:28.5 4:03:01.4 4:14:07.1
38 Unknown Partic. 2069 2069 M 29 M 0-99 27 1:04:33.2         235 2:37:34.4 136 33:48.2 4:04:41.1 4:15:55.9
39 Joe Abbott 1435 M 30 M 0-99             251 3:41:07.7 158 34:52.8 3:55:19.2 4:16:00.6
40 Derek Estey 1440 M 31 M 0-99 43 1:05:33.6         233 2:36:33.4 141 33:57.2 4:04:45.0 4:16:04.2
41 Mike Skof 1441 M 32 M 0-99 41 1:05:32.5         234 2:36:35.9 140 33:56.9 4:04:46.1 4:16:05.4
42 John Kinos 1844 M 33 M 0-99 42 1:05:32.8         232 2:36:25.8 146 34:07.5 4:04:48.4 4:16:06.3
43 Danny Brouillette 1373 M 34 M 0-99 85 1:15:15.5             270 3:00:51.9 3:55:09.3 4:16:07.4
44 Yvan Lavoie 1442 M 35 M 0-99 89 1:16:15.5         215 2:24:58.5 167 35:12.3 3:55:46.9 4:16:26.4
45 Mario Hemens 1662 M 36 M 0-99 7 44:24.9         248 2:57:13.5 169 35:25.3 4:17:03.8 4:17:03.8
46 Manon Prevost 1617 F 5 F Top Fin 93 1:16:19.7         229 2:35:22.9 30 26:09.6 3:57:19.3 4:17:52.3
47 Fră©dă©ric Ranger 1616 M 37 M 0-99             253 3:51:41.9 31 26:11.4 3:57:24.2 4:17:53.3
48 Michel Lavigne 1967 M 38 M 0-99 117 1:19:56.6         226 2:31:05.6 39 27:02.8 3:57:06.1 4:18:05.1
49 Dan Reid 1483 M 39 M 0-99 137 1:21:54.2         214 2:24:14.8 107 31:57.6 3:57:10.5 4:18:06.6
50 Brad Nordien 1517 M 40 M 0-99 32 1:04:58.6         238 2:38:19.4 183 35:44.3 4:08:07.2 4:19:02.3
  ------- TP1 ------- ------- TP2 ------- ------- TP3 ------- ------- TP4 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
51 Magdalena Bober 2041 F 1 F 0-99 67 1:09:07.4         242 2:41:44.8 58 28:45.3 4:08:24.0 4:19:37.5
52 Andrew Johnson 1907 M 41 M 0-99 133 1:21:49.6         227 2:31:44.0 56 28:41.7 4:00:50.6 4:22:15.3
53 Christopher Carson 1619 M 42 M 0-99 53 1:06:49.6     36 2:17:06.4 15 32:38.8 28 25:50.0 4:11:18.6 4:22:24.8
54 Leigh Carson 2085 M 43 M 0-99 52 1:06:49.2     37 2:17:07.2 14 32:38.6 29 25:51.6 4:11:22.1 4:22:26.8
55 Cindy Gale 2006 F 2 F 0-99 122 1:21:18.3         230 2:35:57.3 24 25:15.3 4:01:02.8 4:22:31.1
56 Julie Leroux 1811 F 3 F 0-99 163 1:23:42.4     1 2:00:13.3 4 29:38.6 70 29:16.2 4:01:28.4 4:22:50.6
57 Vihar Joshi 1485 M 44 M 0-99 162 1:23:40.2     2 2:00:14.8 5 29:39.6 73 29:16.8 4:01:31.7 4:22:51.6
58 Emilie Savard 1473 F 4 F 0-99 139 1:21:54.9     5 2:01:58.9 10 31:17.6 61 28:51.6 4:03:09.3 4:24:03.1
59 Don Johnson 1372 M 45 M 0-99 140 1:21:55.5     4 2:01:57.8 11 31:18.6 63 28:52.4 4:03:10.1 4:24:04.5
60 Alyson Sylvestre 2005 F 5 F 0-99 121 1:21:16.4     3 2:01:31.8 26 35:43.5 25 25:33.9 4:02:34.7 4:24:05.7
61 Emily Jansen 2083 F 6 F 0-99 123 1:21:19.4         231 2:35:59.1 38 26:49.1 4:02:38.7 4:24:07.7
62 John Barry 2043 M 46 M 0-99 29 1:04:44.0         247 2:53:26.1 32 26:15.6 4:13:22.9 4:24:25.8
63 Paul Trudel 1479 M 47 M 0-99 86 1:15:21.2         240 2:40:06.3 82 30:24.2 4:05:03.2 4:25:51.9
64 Paul Wehr 1490 M 48 M 0-99 96 1:16:20.9         241 2:40:14.9 97 31:24.1 4:07:34.6 4:28:00.0
65 Keith Van Walraven 1734 M 49 M 0-99 92 1:16:19.0         237 2:38:16.0 149 34:21.0 4:08:19.5 4:28:56.1
66 Cheemun Lum 1669 M 50 M 0-99 98 1:16:27.8         236 2:38:06.4 150 34:21.9 4:08:21.4 4:28:56.2
67 Shawn McIntaggart 1717 M 51 M 0-99 66 1:09:03.9         246 2:51:14.8 69 29:12.3 4:18:02.9 4:29:31.1
68 Scott Barnes 2060 M 52 M 0-99 124 1:21:19.8     8 2:03:49.0 17 32:58.8 130 33:18.8 4:09:54.2 4:31:26.5
69 Kevin Bossy 1487 M 53 M 0-99 126 1:21:20.5     9 2:03:49.9 16 32:58.6 131 33:20.5 4:09:55.5 4:31:29.7
70 Peter Leckett 2107 M 54 M 0-99 125 1:21:20.5     6 2:02:33.9 40 37:41.6 80 30:10.2 4:10:13.1 4:31:46.4
71 Maria Manzon Barteau 1428 F 7 F 0-99 62 1:08:57.2     39 2:17:29.0 32 36:22.0 67 29:09.3 4:29:53.1 4:31:57.6
72 Matt Barteau 1430 M 55 M 0-99 54 1:06:51.4     44 2:19:33.2 33 36:24.4 68 29:09.4 4:29:50.1 4:31:58.5
73 Unknown Partic. 1946 1946 M 56 M 0-99                 274 4:34:16.2 3:27:31.1 4:34:16.2
74 Monica Van Dam 1396 F 8 F 0-99 48 1:06:25.2     55 2:22:22.3 43 38:10.9 42 27:23.1 4:32:35.8 4:34:21.6
75 Allan Anderson 1525 M 57 M 0-99 94 1:16:20.3     18 2:11:47.7 45 38:25.6 49 27:50.9 4:14:01.7 4:34:24.6
  ------- TP1 ------- ------- TP2 ------- ------- TP3 ------- ------- TP4 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
76 Patricia Reilly-King 1945 F 9 F 0-99 148 1:23:07.4     19 2:11:52.2 1 29:27.7 116 32:11.2 4:15:43.9 4:36:38.7
77 Drew Gragg 2017 M 58 M 0-99 146 1:23:06.4     21 2:11:56.7 2 29:28.8 113 32:07.6 4:15:39.5 4:36:39.7
78 Katrina Reilly 2016 F 10 F 0-99 147 1:23:07.1     20 2:11:55.6 3 29:31.3 110 32:06.8 4:15:43.8 4:36:40.9
79 Chris Wilson 1834 M 59 M 0-99 103 1:16:58.7     15 2:08:24.3 129 44:08.9 50 28:00.6 4:17:05.7 4:37:32.6
80 Iain Davidson 1835 M 60 M 0-99 104 1:17:01.6     14 2:08:22.3 128 44:08.5 51 28:01.2 4:17:07.2 4:37:33.7
81 Carol Moore 1429 F 11 F 0-99 47 1:06:16.8     57 2:22:31.7 86 40:52.5 88 30:45.6 4:38:37.5 4:40:26.7
82 Lisa Monkhouse 1398 F 12 F 0-99 49 1:06:27.5     56 2:22:26.9 84 40:48.3 87 30:45.2 4:38:37.5 4:40:28.1
83 Richard Crompton 1687 M 61 M 0-99                 275 4:43:28.9 3:41:51.0 4:43:28.9
84 Steven Beeby 1579 M 62 M 0-99 131 1:21:48.9     10 2:03:51.9 77 40:18.7 204 37:43.6 4:23:08.4 4:43:43.2
85 Sam Emond 1737 M 63 M 0-99 36 1:04:59.7     47 2:20:11.2 85 40:50.9 208 37:56.1 4:32:28.3 4:43:58.2
86 Steven Plummer 1868 M 64 M 0-99 91 1:16:16.5     27 2:15:26.7 88 41:04.4 94 31:13.4 4:32:13.5 4:44:01.1
87 Karl Bermel 1957 M 65 M 0-99 135 1:21:53.3         243 2:44:08.3 209 38:00.3 4:23:23.8 4:44:02.0
88 Linda Pugh 1869 F 13 F 0-99 102 1:16:53.6     25 2:14:52.4 89 41:04.8 93 31:12.7 4:32:15.3 4:44:03.7
89 Kevin Chessman 1919 M 66 M 0-99 127 1:21:23.5     12 2:05:08.3 103 42:00.6 179 35:38.5 4:23:30.2 4:44:11.1
90 Tom Riley 1567 M 67 M 0-99 132 1:21:49.1     11 2:04:32.1 106 42:10.9 181 35:42.4 4:23:38.1 4:44:14.6
91 Greg Riley 1560 M 68 M 0-99 149 1:23:08.2     7 2:03:13.1 105 42:10.4 188 35:54.9 4:23:49.2 4:44:26.6
92 Calum MacDonald 1843 M 69 M 0-99 130 1:21:46.0     33 2:15:56.6 31 36:19.9 83 30:25.8 4:23:18.4 4:44:28.5
93 Nadia Amimi 1740 F 14 F 0-99 176 1:25:41.0     31 2:15:50.2 19 33:45.1 85 30:29.7 4:24:08.0 4:45:46.1
94 Krista Simon 1741 M 70 M 0-99 177 1:25:41.7     29 2:15:48.4 20 33:49.7 84 30:27.8 4:24:09.9 4:45:47.8
95 Catherine Bubnich 1731 F 15 F 0-99         138 3:42:06.8 59 39:30.6 27 25:48.9 4:14:07.5 4:47:26.4
96 Manuel Gutierrez 1535 M 71 M 0-99         137 3:41:27.3 75 40:12.3 26 25:47.7 4:14:06.1 4:47:27.4
97 Pierre Tremblay 1654 M 72 M 0-99 97 1:16:26.7     53 2:22:17.4 72 40:03.8 57 28:42.7 4:27:03.2 4:47:30.7
98 Randy Adams 2024 M 73 M 0-99 113 1:19:01.6     45 2:19:42.0 71 40:03.0 59 28:45.7 4:27:06.0 4:47:32.5
99 Mathieu Deshaies 1516 M 74 M 0-99 175 1:25:33.1     23 2:13:27.4 35 36:52.2 99 31:41.0 4:26:11.5 4:47:33.9
100 Hoang Tran 1682 M 75 M 0-99 174 1:25:32.5     22 2:13:26.9 37 37:04.1 98 31:30.7 4:26:11.0 4:47:34.3
  ------- TP1 ------- ------- TP2 ------- ------- TP3 ------- ------- TP4 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
101 Trina Lindsell 1446 F 16 F 0-99 155 1:23:12.6     41 2:17:54.7 65 39:45.7 44 27:31.6 4:27:55.5 4:48:24.6
102 Jeff May 1447 M 76 M 0-99 154 1:23:11.9     40 2:17:54.2 66 39:48.0 47 27:32.4 4:27:56.0 4:48:26.7
103 George O'Donnell 1555 M 77 M 0-99 159 1:23:18.1     43 2:18:14.4 42 37:57.7 66 29:05.5 4:27:18.1 4:48:35.8
104 Marie-Claude Tardif 1736 F 17 F 0-99                 276 4:48:44.5 4:00:41.8 4:48:44.5
105 Mario Simard 1622 M 78 M 0-99                 277 4:48:45.8 4:00:38.4 4:48:45.8
106 Renă©e Bă©dard 1635 F 18 F 0-99                 278 4:48:49.7 4:00:45.3 4:48:49.7
107 Laura Obrutsky 2000 F 19 F 0-99 18 1:00:09.8     70 2:28:28.8 138 45:28.0 154 34:44.0 4:48:50.8 4:48:50.8
108 Ruben D. Marini 1997 M 79 M 0-99         134 3:28:37.4 139 45:28.0 156 34:46.6 4:48:52.2 4:48:52.2
109 Diane Wensel 2020 F 20 F 0-99 19 1:00:11.4     69 2:28:28.0 137 45:28.0 155 34:45.9 4:48:53.4 4:48:53.4
110 Ron Wensel 2022 M 80 M 0-99 20 1:00:12.7     68 2:28:27.8 140 45:28.2 157 34:48.2 4:48:57.0 4:48:57.0
111 Magali Nayet 1671 F 21 F 0-99 101 1:16:52.1     16 2:08:30.3 114 42:32.1 232 41:02.7 4:28:36.8 4:48:57.3
112 Josee Nadon 1613 F 22 F 0-99                 279 4:49:19.0 4:01:16.3 4:49:19.0
113 Jane Peterson 1914 F 23 F 0-99 45 1:05:36.8     63 2:25:04.0 126 43:57.8 162 35:02.5 4:49:41.1 4:49:41.1
114 Laura Andrews 1561 F 24 F 0-99 150 1:23:09.7     13 2:07:30.3 127 43:58.9 163 35:02.8 4:29:02.8 4:49:41.9
115 Joe Pimentel 1910 M 81 M 0-99 111 1:18:26.3     17 2:09:28.7 142 45:34.4 196 36:58.2 4:30:02.4 4:50:27.7
116 Mathieu Kingsbury 1680 M 82 M 0-99 120 1:21:16.2     28 2:15:46.8 104 42:02.1 104 31:53.6 4:29:54.4 4:50:58.9
117 Jonathan Brazeau 1681 M 83 M 0-99 136 1:21:53.6     26 2:15:20.5 99 41:53.5 102 31:51.6 4:29:53.5 4:50:59.4
118 Colette Giroux 1471 F 25 F 0-99                 280 4:51:38.4 3:49:43.4 4:51:38.4
119 Darcy Dick 1952 M 84 M 0-99 83 1:13:52.7     67 2:28:23.8 91 41:17.7 62 28:51.7 4:32:08.5 4:52:26.0
120 Cedric De Belder 1992 M 85 M 0-99 84 1:13:54.8     73 2:29:33.6 73 40:08.6 60 28:49.4 4:32:09.3 4:52:26.5
121 Denis Marchand 1615 M 86 M 0-99 60 1:08:51.5     85 2:32:31.7 50 38:57.9 123 32:46.2 4:53:07.5 4:53:07.5
122 Ken Walker 1710 M 87 M 0-99 63 1:08:57.3     83 2:32:27.5 63 39:43.1 118 32:16.5 4:41:50.3 4:53:24.6
123 Jean Pitre 1700 M 88 M 0-99 72 1:10:52.9     78 2:30:35.1 70 40:00.8 106 31:56.5 4:41:47.5 4:53:25.3
124 Dean Holmes 1721 M 89 M 0-99 87 1:15:22.4     65 2:26:02.1 54 39:22.2 122 32:43.3 4:32:56.1 4:53:30.1
125 Francine Marchand 1624 F 26 F 0-99 61 1:08:54.6     84 2:32:29.3 49 38:57.0 129 33:11.8 4:41:56.2 4:53:32.9
  ------- TP1 ------- ------- TP2 ------- ------- TP3 ------- ------- TP4 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
126 Brian Dobie 2056 M 90 M 0-99 69 1:09:46.6     80 2:31:41.6 53 39:17.5 125 32:51.1 4:42:04.0 4:53:37.0
127 Taylor Letourne Letourneau 1706 M 91 M 0-99 74 1:11:32.1     75 2:29:53.6 62 39:42.5 120 32:29.0 4:42:00.7 4:53:37.3
128 Kelly McGurrin 1707 F 27 F 0-99 75 1:11:32.1     74 2:29:53.3 64 39:43.9 119 32:28.6 4:42:06.3 4:53:38.0
129 Gabriel Lavoie 1379 M 92 M 0-99 73 1:11:19.5     76 2:30:07.1 95 41:37.5 91 30:51.3 4:42:10.9 4:53:55.5
130 Pierre-Olivier Lepage 1916 M 93 M 0-99 100 1:16:37.9     59 2:23:55.6 48 38:50.9 165 35:08.6 4:33:59.6 4:54:33.1
131 Ward Roberts 1885 M 94 M 0-99 114 1:19:02.0     58 2:23:49.0 38 37:28.3 148 34:17.7 4:43:42.3 4:54:37.1
132 Richard MacLean 1954 M 95 M 0-99 80 1:13:26.6     72 2:29:24.1 29 36:15.9 171 35:31.3 4:43:45.2 4:54:38.0
133 Gerald Rose 1588 M 96 M 0-99 115 1:19:02.3     61 2:24:26.5 24 35:38.1 172 35:31.6 4:43:45.1 4:54:38.7
134 Jason Organ 1600 M 97 M 0-99         136 3:38:45.9 113 42:28.1 135 33:30.0 4:34:19.6 4:54:44.1
135 Rodrigo Rosales-List 1856 M 98 M 0-99 90 1:16:15.9     60 2:24:06.5 51 39:00.9 168 35:22.2 4:34:14.9 4:54:45.8
136 William Depew 1571 M 99 M 0-99 88 1:16:08.2     66 2:28:21.9 82 40:39.0 77 29:47.7 4:34:35.4 4:54:56.8
137 Michelle Lavigne 2023 F 28 F 0-99 138 1:21:54.7     38 2:17:17.8 68 39:59.7 185 35:47.3 4:33:58.3 4:54:59.6
138 Elise Lacroix 1411 F 29 F 0-99 143 1:22:00.5     42 2:18:05.3 93 41:25.0 133 33:29.2 4:33:57.8 4:55:00.2
139 Bob Roman 1998 M 100 M 0-99 134 1:21:51.1     35 2:16:45.0 81 40:38.3 186 35:51.1 4:44:08.9 4:55:05.6
140 David Gentes 1733 M 101 M 0-99         139 3:44:34.6 74 40:11.2 81 30:21.2 4:21:46.8 4:55:07.1
141 Manon Cormier 1935 F 30 F 0-99 156 1:23:13.4     30 2:15:49.0 79 40:23.4 182 35:43.4 4:33:54.1 4:55:09.4
142 Karine Roy 2077 F 31 F 0-99 158 1:23:16.7     32 2:15:55.3 60 39:30.7 194 36:27.1 4:33:54.1 4:55:09.9
143 Angela Stewart 1474 F 32 F 0-99                 281 4:55:16.8 3:53:20.3 4:55:16.8
144 Ken Hardage 1537 M 102 M 0-99 169 1:23:57.7     48 2:21:05.6 119 42:52.3 52 28:31.5 4:35:15.3 4:56:27.2
145 Laurie Hardage 1630 F 33 F 0-99 168 1:23:57.1     49 2:21:07.9 117 42:49.7 53 28:35.2 4:35:19.1 4:56:30.0
146 Paul Buu 1988 M 103 M 0-99 95 1:16:20.5     51 2:22:07.5 80 40:33.2 201 37:38.1 4:35:55.3 4:56:39.4
147 John Black 1653 M 104 M 0-99 128 1:21:24.2     62 2:24:41.9 108 42:16.7 76 29:35.8 4:37:28.3 4:57:58.7
148 Marta Straznicky 1951 F 34 F 0-99 108 1:17:53.6     71 2:29:16.4 58 39:29.6 108 32:03.7 4:38:20.0 4:58:43.4
149 Urs Wyss 1959 M 105 M 0-99 99 1:16:35.4     77 2:30:33.3 57 39:28.1 112 32:07.1 4:38:23.7 4:58:44.0
150 John Fee 1938 M 106 M 0-99             254 4:26:37.6 109 32:06.4 4:38:22.2 4:58:44.1
  ------- TP1 ------- ------- TP2 ------- ------- TP3 ------- ------- TP4 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
151 Steve Hall 1986 M 107 M 0-99 112 1:19:00.3     64 2:25:36.9 102 42:00.5 111 32:06.8 4:38:22.2 4:58:44.7
152 Jeff Wissing 1497 M 108 M 0-99 164 1:23:43.1     54 2:22:20.2 107 42:14.7 101 31:49.8 4:38:47.1 5:00:08.0
153 Ed Illidge 1431 M 109 M 0-99 165 1:23:49.8     52 2:22:14.5 110 42:18.9 100 31:45.5 4:38:49.7 5:00:08.9
154 Unknown Partic. 2045 2045 M 110 M 0-99                 282 5:00:35.8 4:12:27.9 5:00:35.8
155 Nicole Delaney 1863 F 35 F 0-99         148 4:02:13.4 27 35:44.8 11 22:48.5 4:26:29.0 5:00:46.8
156 Mike Clark 1697 M 111 M 0-99         149 4:02:14.0 25 35:43.3 12 22:49.9 4:26:31.1 5:00:47.3
157 Sean Delaney 1864 M 112 M 0-99         147 4:02:10.8 28 35:47.9 13 23:23.6 4:27:02.8 5:01:22.3
158 Andree Rodrigue 2059 F 36 F 0-99 167 1:23:53.0     50 2:21:18.7 120 42:55.9 134 33:29.3 4:39:58.7 5:01:37.0
159 Pavel Novotny 2067 M 113 M 0-99 172 1:25:10.1     46 2:19:51.7 115 42:37.3 147 34:17.5 4:40:17.3 5:01:56.7
160 De Tran 1807 M 114 M 0-99                 284 5:02:50.9 4:14:13.2 5:02:50.9
161 Eric Jones 1481 M 115 M 0-99 186 1:26:10.8     34 2:16:23.6 156 46:46.0 151 34:32.6 5:03:53.2 5:03:53.2
162 Frank Binder 2063 M 116 M 0-99 141 1:21:56.3     24 2:14:22.9 169 48:43.4 221 38:55.8 4:43:16.2 5:03:58.5
163 Julie Agar 1873 F 37 F 0-99                 285 5:05:20.6 4:02:50.4 5:05:20.6
164 Tom Duxbury 1891 M 117 M 0-99         144 3:59:32.8 30 36:18.0 79 30:03.1 4:32:28.6 5:05:54.0
165 Scott Hamilton 1539 M 118 M 0-99 78 1:12:39.8     91 2:39:05.2     260 1:15:22.0 4:55:42.1 5:07:07.2
166 Kate Boyd 1436 F 38 F 0-99 56 1:07:00.1     112 2:46:33.1 125 43:39.9 78 29:54.6 5:05:21.8 5:07:07.8
167 David Avon 1637 M 119 M 0-99 71 1:10:21.7     99 2:41:21.1     261 1:15:26.9 4:55:43.5 5:07:09.8
168 Neil Thomson 1999 M 120 M 0-99         150 4:04:43.4 18 33:12.8 71 29:16.4 4:33:08.7 5:07:12.7
169 Tim Rosillo 1865 M 121 M 0-99 173 1:25:24.3     86 2:33:40.7 61 39:33.2 54 28:37.0 4:46:07.5 5:07:15.3
170 Jennifer Spencer 1795 F 39 F 0-99 178 1:25:44.7     87 2:33:49.1 52 39:04.9 55 28:37.6 4:46:10.2 5:07:16.4
171 Jerry Schindelheim 1575 M 122 M 0-99 8 48:54.2     92 2:40:03.2 163 47:21.7 258 54:24.0 5:10:43.2 5:10:43.2
172 Tawfik Mohammed 2051 M 123 M 0-99 161 1:23:35.2     82 2:32:22.7 124 43:12.1 127 33:04.0 4:51:10.6 5:12:14.1
173 Abhishek Shukla 2055 M 124 M 0-99         140 3:55:59.1 123 43:10.0 128 33:05.4 4:51:04.3 5:12:14.7
174 John Blasioli 1996 M 125 M 0-99 82 1:13:40.1     81 2:32:03.6 116 42:44.7 245 44:20.7 5:01:58.1 5:12:49.4
175 Frank Blasioli 1484 M 126 M 0-99 81 1:13:39.4     79 2:31:12.0 23 35:26.7 255 52:32.1 5:01:58.9 5:12:50.4
  ------- TP1 ------- ------- TP2 ------- ------- TP3 ------- ------- TP4 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
176 Sebastien Dube 1715 M 127 M 0-99         167 4:17:11.5 13 31:52.9 33 26:23.7 5:04:02.4 5:15:28.2
177 Éric Laplante 1729 M 128 M 0-99         166 4:17:10.4 12 31:50.3 36 26:28.7 5:03:59.7 5:15:29.6
178 Glenn Munkvold 1854 M 129 M 0-99 153 1:23:11.8     108 2:45:37.3 9 30:34.2 197 37:29.1 4:56:02.1 5:16:52.6
179 Jodi Brennan 1784 F 40 F 0-99 151 1:23:10.4     109 2:45:37.9 8 30:34.0 198 37:31.3 4:55:51.9 5:16:53.7
180 Adriana Kop 1859 F 41 F 0-99 152 1:23:11.1     110 2:45:38.8 7 30:31.5 199 37:32.7 4:56:06.1 5:16:54.2
181 Jennifer Jones-Patulli 1883 F 42 F 0-99 57 1:07:18.3     129 3:11:23.4 22 34:37.2 22 24:25.2 5:15:37.8 5:17:44.2
182 Iyad Abbas 1895 M 130 M 0-99 58 1:07:19.0     128 3:11:23.0 21 34:37.2 23 24:28.0 5:15:42.4 5:17:47.3
183 Nancy Gleeson 1405 F 43 F 0-99 64 1:08:59.5     95 2:40:34.2     262 1:28:25.4 5:16:08.4 5:17:59.1
184 Noreen White-Allman 1424 F 44 F 0-99 65 1:09:01.0     94 2:40:30.3     263 1:28:29.3 5:16:07.3 5:18:00.7
185 Kendra Shaw 1399 F 45 F 0-99 77 1:11:36.5     97 2:40:40.1 170 48:52.8 207 37:52.5 5:17:20.6 5:19:02.1
186 Anne Pawali 1606 F 46 F 0-99 76 1:11:35.9     98 2:40:41.3 171 48:53.9 206 37:52.5 5:17:19.3 5:19:03.7
187 David Hemphill 1787 M 131 M 0-99 157 1:23:14.0     103 2:43:12.9 83 40:45.6 126 32:55.7 4:58:56.9 5:20:08.3
188 John Gore 1647 M 132 M 0-99         157 4:08:50.7 41 37:42.0 139 33:54.7 4:46:38.4 5:20:27.4
189 Kerry Johnson 1645 M 133 M 0-99         156 4:08:50.4 39 37:40.1 142 33:58.4 4:46:40.3 5:20:28.9
190 Nicolas Desjardins 1668 M 134 M 0-99         143 3:56:51.9 172 49:15.3 164 35:03.0 4:47:41.5 5:21:10.3
191 Heidi Klotz 1689 F 47 F 0-99         145 4:00:42.8 141 45:33.3 159 34:55.5 4:47:39.5 5:21:11.8
192 Karen McFaul 1893 F 48 F 0-99         146 4:00:43.7 136 45:25.8 166 35:09.8 4:47:28.4 5:21:19.4
193 Hartley Horwitz 1892 M 135 M 0-99         142 3:56:51.6 148 45:56.0 216 38:32.7 4:47:29.5 5:21:20.4
194 Sarah Ward 1585 F 49 F 0-99         153 4:08:13.0 111 42:27.4 95 31:17.4 4:48:16.0 5:21:57.8
195 Greg Ward 1586 M 136 M 0-99         154 4:08:13.5 112 42:27.8 96 31:17.7 4:48:17.8 5:21:59.0
196 Stephanie Kirkland 1760 F 50 F 0-99 170 1:24:43.2     96 2:40:37.1 130 44:13.3 144 34:06.6 5:02:15.1 5:23:40.4
197 Patricia Small 1762 F 51 F 0-99 192 1:26:28.3     90 2:38:55.8 150 46:23.6 103 31:53.6 5:02:14.5 5:23:41.4
198 Cathy Anderson 2026 F 52 F 0-99 171 1:24:54.8     93 2:40:26.2 131 44:14.7 145 34:07.3 5:02:16.2 5:23:43.1
199 Bill Gillis 2038 M 137 M 0-99         162 4:11:42.5 67 39:58.9 115 32:09.6 4:50:19.6 5:23:51.1
200 Clare Gallant 2037 F 53 F 0-99         161 4:11:41.7 69 40:00.6 114 32:08.7 4:50:20.3 5:23:51.1
  ------- TP1 ------- ------- TP2 ------- ------- TP3 ------- ------- TP4 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
201 Andrew Digney 1434 M 138 M 0-99 14 57:25.4     119 2:51:47.2 179 50:13.3 247 44:32.0 5:23:58.1 5:23:58.1
202 Rod Digney 1443 M 139 M 0-99 15 57:36.3     118 2:51:36.7 181 50:16.5 246 44:29.7 5:23:59.3 5:23:59.3
203 Steeve Vigneault 1858 M 140 M 0-99 17 58:13.6     123 2:59:25.4 160 47:05.7 224 39:16.8 5:24:01.6 5:24:01.6
204 Nadine Gagnon 1855 F 54 F 0-99 16 58:13.4     122 2:59:25.1 161 47:08.1 223 39:16.7 5:24:03.4 5:24:03.4
205 Josee Sisson 1825 F 55 F 0-99 195 1:28:20.4     88 2:35:37.5 122 43:09.6 217 38:38.6 5:04:02.8 5:25:46.2
206 Katie Squires 1773 F 56 F 0-99 194 1:28:09.8     89 2:35:49.2 121 43:03.3 222 38:57.3 5:04:13.8 5:25:59.7
207 Karen Whiteman 1547 F 57 F 0-99 188 1:26:13.8     101 2:42:16.4 101 41:57.3 174 35:34.0 5:14:18.9 5:26:01.7
208 John Tenbult 1548 M 141 M 0-99 185 1:26:06.4     102 2:42:24.7 100 41:56.9 180 35:39.2 5:14:26.6 5:26:07.3
209 Paulo Antunes 2032 M 142 M 0-99         158 4:09:00.0 34 36:44.7 231 40:31.4 5:04:46.8 5:26:16.2
210 Tanya Litwiller 1519 F 58 F 0-99 106 1:17:17.0             273 4:09:35.4 5:14:04.2 5:26:52.4
211 Darka Tchir 1480 F 59 F 0-99 107 1:17:28.7             272 4:09:24.1 5:14:04.1 5:26:52.8
212 Jacques Navarro 1889 M 143 M 0-99         164 4:16:48.8 55 39:22.2 90 30:47.5 4:52:55.3 5:26:58.6
213 Julia Goepel 1890 F 60 F 0-99         165 4:16:49.3 56 39:22.6 89 30:47.3 4:52:54.6 5:26:59.2
214 Gene Seto 1725 M 144 M 0-99 166 1:23:52.3     111 2:46:29.8 165 47:35.7 72 29:16.7 5:05:38.8 5:27:14.7
215 Raymond Pierce 2109 M 145 M 0-99         163 4:15:00.0 94 41:26.0 121 32:32.9 4:55:30.1 5:28:58.9
216 Peter Weightman 1788 M 146 M 0-99 179 1:25:51.9     100 2:42:11.5 78 40:21.1 237 41:50.9 5:09:02.2 5:30:15.5
217 Chris Vanmaele 1376 M 147 M 0-99         151 4:05:13.9 147 45:55.0 230 39:54.2 4:57:41.1 5:31:03.2
218 Stewart Melvin 1853 M 148 M 0-99         152 4:05:15.3 146 45:54.6 229 39:54.2 4:57:40.4 5:31:04.1
219 Wayne Seto 1722 M 149 M 0-99 129 1:21:24.9     120 2:53:11.2 134 44:29.1 117 32:13.9 5:09:45.0 5:31:19.2
220 Michael Corneau 1931 M 150 M 0-99         155 4:08:48.5 109 42:18.3 236 41:43.1 5:11:53.4 5:32:49.9
221 Marco Vaillancourt 1709 M 151 M 0-99 182 1:25:59.2     107 2:44:48.9 178 50:10.0 170 35:26.2 5:15:33.0 5:36:24.4
222 Bernard Cardinal 1797 M 152 M 0-99 181 1:25:58.5     117 2:50:18.0 92 41:21.8 218 38:47.5 5:15:36.1 5:36:25.8
223 Lynne Ladouceur 1767 F 61 F 0-99 183 1:26:02.1     114 2:48:07.3 157 46:50.5 173 35:33.6 5:15:50.1 5:36:33.5
224 Charles Beaudoin 1768 M 153 M 0-99 180 1:25:57.0     106 2:44:29.1 154 46:40.6 226 39:27.2 5:15:46.9 5:36:34.1
225 Nathalie Tremblay 1711 F 62 F 0-99 184 1:26:03.6     113 2:48:04.9 158 46:50.6 178 35:36.2 5:15:49.6 5:36:35.4
  ------- TP1 ------- ------- TP2 ------- ------- TP3 ------- ------- TP4 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
226 Judith Labelle 1798 F 63 F 0-99 191 1:26:22.5     116 2:49:58.1 145 45:43.6 152 34:33.5 5:15:54.2 5:36:37.8
227 Stephane Plouffe 1657 M 154 M 0-99 190 1:26:22.1     115 2:49:57.9 144 45:42.4 153 34:36.4 5:15:57.2 5:36:39.1
228 Vince Purpura 1862 M 155 M 0-99         160 4:11:07.7 185 50:42.6 214 38:16.6 5:06:39.5 5:40:06.9
229 Lynda Purpura 1860 F 64 F 0-99         159 4:11:07.1 186 50:45.5 215 38:16.6 5:06:45.5 5:40:09.3
230 Barry Isherwood 1698 M 156 M 0-99         168 4:19:35.6 143 45:39.4 187 35:54.5 5:07:42.8 5:41:09.6
231 Mark Manzon 1467 M 157 M 0-99 105 1:17:11.9     125 3:07:44.2 90 41:14.2 161 35:00.7 5:39:09.5 5:41:11.1
232 Robert Giles 1876 M 158 M 0-99 109 1:18:01.3     124 3:06:57.8 96 41:43.8 160 34:57.3 5:39:41.2 5:41:40.3
233 Romeo Andretta 1769 M 159 M 0-99         176 4:48:41.0 6 29:41.3 124 32:46.9 5:51:09.2 5:51:09.2
234 Dan Lacasse 1462 M 160 M 0-99         172 4:31:49.6 149 46:18.6 202 37:40.6 5:21:49.8 5:55:48.8
235 Adrienne Christie 1566 F 65 F 0-99         171 4:31:34.3 153 46:34.4 205 37:48.7 5:21:59.8 5:55:57.4
236 Dennis Weiss 1596 M 161 M 0-99 118 1:20:45.7     105 2:44:08.5     264 1:51:18.3 5:51:26.3 5:56:12.6
237 Judy Weiss 1597 F 66 F 0-99 119 1:20:49.2     104 2:44:06.0 166 48:10.3 259 1:03:08.7 5:51:20.4 5:56:14.3
238 Sara Lyman 2054 M 162 M 0-99         170 4:29:21.5 159 46:53.8 235 41:39.5 5:36:37.9 5:57:54.9
239 Peter Lyman 2053 M 163 M 0-99         169 4:28:37.6 164 47:25.4 238 41:54.3 5:36:43.8 5:57:57.5
240 Richard Campion 1377 M 164 M 0-99 144 1:22:32.7     126 3:08:57.2 155 46:44.1 239 42:33.0 5:58:44.3 6:00:47.1
241 David Bevan 1401 M 165 M 0-99 142 1:22:00.2     127 3:09:41.1 151 46:29.7 240 42:41.8 6:00:53.0 6:00:53.0
242 Tish Smith 2004 F 67 F 0-99         175 4:47:49.5 44 38:17.8 177 35:35.3 5:28:19.2 6:01:42.7
243 Christina Weber 1780 F 68 F 0-99             256 5:26:08.2 176 35:35.1 5:28:17.0 6:01:43.3
244 Guylaine Paquet 1426 M 166 M 0-99             257 5:26:08.7 175 35:34.7 5:28:19.2 6:01:43.5
245 Craig McAllister 1496 M 167 M 0-99         174 4:46:19.9 76 40:17.8 213 38:04.6 5:30:27.3 6:04:42.4
246 Barbara Wilson 1378 F 69 F 0-99 160 1:23:20.6     121 2:55:33.3 199 1:17:07.0 74 29:23.4 5:53:48.4 6:05:24.4
247 Charlie Briden 1641 M 168 M 0-99         173 4:44:12.6 118 42:50.4 225 39:26.9 5:44:36.9 6:06:29.9
248 Philippe Daoust 2064 M 169 M 0-99         178 4:54:35.0 46 38:30.7 138 33:53.2 5:45:12.3 6:06:59.0
249 Manon April 2052 F 70 F 0-99         179 4:54:37.9 47 38:34.4 137 33:48.6 5:45:12.7 6:07:01.0
250 Michele O'Reilly 1764 F 71 F 0-99 187 1:26:11.6     130 3:13:10.8 183 50:35.5 211 38:04.0 5:56:22.5 6:08:02.1
  ------- TP1 ------- ------- TP2 ------- ------- TP3 ------- ------- TP4 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
251 Randy Margalith 1826 M 170 M 0-99         177 4:52:03.4 135 44:48.3 92 31:11.6 5:34:16.9 6:08:03.4
252 Cathie Adeney 1416 F 72 F 0-99 193 1:26:34.8     131 3:13:14.9 180 50:16.1 227 39:28.6 5:57:54.5 6:09:34.6
253 Tony O'Reilly 1765 M 171 M 0-99 189 1:26:17.8     132 3:13:23.1 184 50:41.0 228 39:29.1 5:58:08.7 6:09:51.2
254 Diane Laurin 1750 F 73 F 0-99         184 5:02:20.8 97 41:45.9 193 36:10.0 5:46:42.6 6:20:16.9
255 Stephen Gagnon 1745 M 172 M 0-99         185 5:02:25.9 98 41:53.0 191 36:00.1 5:46:42.5 6:20:19.1
256 Jean Laurin 1752 M 173 M 0-99             258 5:44:10.4 192 36:09.0 5:46:39.8 6:20:19.5
257 Monique Gagnon 1744 F 74 F 0-99             259 5:44:20.1 190 35:59.8 5:46:41.8 6:20:20.0
258 Unknown Partic. 2114 2114 M 174 M 0-99 3 36:23.1 1 1:21:18.3 133 3:21:42.9 36 36:59.8 19 24:04.0 6:20:28.3 6:20:28.3
259 Joannie McConnell 2086 F 75 F 0-99         180 4:57:00.2 168 48:24.5 200 37:36.1 5:48:52.8 6:23:00.9
260 Karina Grillo 1781 M 175 M 0-99         181 4:57:01.1 167 48:20.1 203 37:41.7 5:49:18.9 6:23:02.9
261 Debbie Joanisse 1461 F 76 F 0-99         186 5:04:09.8 132 44:16.9 184 35:46.3 5:50:19.3 6:24:13.1
262 David Goods 1452 M 176 M 0-99         187 5:04:10.6 133 44:17.9 189 35:57.2 5:50:29.2 6:24:25.8
263 Laura Cluney 1458 F 77 F 0-99         196 5:12:46.9 87 40:53.3 143 34:00.5 5:53:45.6 6:27:40.7
264 Alain St-Amour 2014 M 177 M 0-99         188 5:05:37.6 196 54:41.1 195 36:33.1 6:02:58.8 6:36:51.9
265 Celine Brunet 1569 F 78 F 0-99         190 5:07:17.7 191 52:59.2 219 38:49.8 6:05:32.3 6:39:06.8
266 Luc Martel 1570 M 178 M 0-99         191 5:07:18.7 190 52:58.7 220 38:51.1 6:05:33.3 6:39:08.6
267 Christian Desjardins 1648 M 179 M 0-99 116 1:19:36.7     135 3:37:03.1 188 52:28.6 253 51:18.0 6:29:22.0 6:40:26.5
268 Anne-Marie Prout 1508 F 79 F 0-99         182 4:58:23.4 174 49:26.2 257 53:58.0 6:07:38.4 6:41:47.7
269 Ingrid O'Connell 1402 F 80 F 0-99         183 4:58:25.2 173 49:26.0 256 53:56.4 6:07:35.9 6:41:47.7
270 Manon Moreau 1609 F 81 F 0-99         195 5:10:00.1 195 53:47.9 210 38:01.1 6:07:54.5 6:41:49.2
271 Lucie Gagnă© 1381 F 82 F 0-99         194 5:09:58.9 194 53:47.1 212 38:04.5 6:07:49.6 6:41:50.5
272 Chantal Gagne 1748 F 83 F 0-99         193 5:08:51.6 193 53:47.0 233 41:32.2 6:10:33.4 6:44:10.9
273 Andre Dufresne 1742 M 180 M 0-99         192 5:08:50.8 192 53:43.0 234 41:37.3 6:10:31.5 6:44:11.2
274 Rob Grainger 1628 M 181 M 0-99         189 5:06:35.3 198 56:12.1 254 52:00.2 6:34:02.1 6:54:47.7
275 Bill Burns 1629 M 182 M 0-99                 286 6:55:00.2 6:34:10.3 6:55:00.2
  ------- TP1 ------- ------- TP2 ------- ------- TP3 ------- ------- TP4 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
276 Marianne Radich 1644 F 84 F 0-99         198 5:21:11.0 182 50:17.3 248 44:35.7 6:21:58.7 6:56:04.1
277 Nora Jay 1661 M 183 M 0-99         201 5:21:28.2 176 50:01.6 249 44:36.4 6:22:01.8 6:56:06.3
278 Don Yaraskavitch 1690 M 184 M 0-99         197 5:20:31.0 187 50:48.1 252 44:48.1 6:22:07.8 6:56:07.3
279 Joseph Radich 1638 M 185 M 0-99         199 5:21:12.1 177 50:08.0 251 44:47.6 6:22:01.2 6:56:07.8
280 Dennis Jay 1655 M 186 M 0-99         200 5:21:25.8 175 49:59.4 250 44:44.7 6:22:09.3 6:56:09.9
281 Karolyn Batty 2078 M 187 M 0-99 2 32:10.3 2 1:22:10.3         283 5:01:58.7 6:56:19.5 6:56:19.5
282 Trevor MacMillan 1936 M 188 M 0-99 1 32:09.5 3 1:22:10.7     255 4:34:27.4 46 27:32.4 6:56:20.1 6:56:20.1
283 Bernard Lalonde 2103 M 189 M 0-99 145 1:22:46.8     141 3:56:48.9 189 52:55.3 244 43:53.6 6:54:23.6 6:56:24.7
284 Ross Lavictoire 1556 M 190 M 0-99         202 5:24:45.1 197 54:45.4 243 43:37.1 6:29:40.5 7:03:07.6
285 Julia Sandquist 1427 F 85 F 0-99         204 5:41:54.7 152 46:34.0 241 43:24.2 6:37:44.1 7:11:53.0
286 Russell Jones 1477 M 191 M 0-99         203 5:41:12.4 162 47:14.8 242 43:27.3 6:37:48.4 7:11:54.6
 

Gran Fondo

  ------- TP1 ------- ------- TP2 ------- ------- TP3 ------- ------- TP4 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 James White 1584 M 1 M Top Fin 2 51:53.4 32 1:06:00.5 1 2:17:31.2 13 25:12.8 1 19:07.4 4:55:30.2 4:59:45.4
2 Charles MacLeod 1505 M 2 M Top Fin 3 51:53.4 33 1:06:00.6 2 2:17:33.8 12 25:10.2 2 19:07.6 4:55:28.6 4:59:45.8
3 Kevin Lehman 2081 M 3 M Top Fin 1 32:01.7 5 1:04:56.0 16 2:35:36.2 29 27:56.0 3 19:37.4 5:00:07.5 5:00:07.5
4 Gary Wright 2029 M 4 M Top Fin 5 51:54.5 28 1:05:59.6 3 2:17:39.8 11 25:06.0 4 19:51.1 4:56:14.1 5:00:31.3
5 Patrick Jeandroz 1898 M 5 M Top Fin 4 51:54.1 31 1:06:00.4 7 2:18:35.1 10 25:03.5 17 21:48.5 4:59:07.9 5:03:21.7
6 Jake Stoker 2101 M 1 M 0-99 7 51:56.3 36 1:06:03.4 6 2:18:17.0 14 25:17.2 26 22:19.8 4:59:43.0 5:03:53.9
7 Justin Morrow 2110 M 2 M 0-99 14 51:57.9 30 1:06:00.2 9 2:19:59.0 19 25:43.5 5 20:18.7 4:59:36.9 5:03:59.4
8 Miriam Nicholson 2080 F 1 F Top Fin 8 51:56.8 27 1:05:58.4 5 2:18:08.9 23 27:12.9 8 20:43.3 4:59:39.8 5:04:00.4
9 Jodi Wendland 1492 F 2 F Top Fin 6 51:55.7 29 1:05:59.8 4 2:18:07.4 25 27:14.5 9 20:45.9 4:59:43.1 5:04:03.6
10 Glen Maddison 1453 M 3 M 0-99 20 53:11.6 2 1:04:48.8 8 2:19:58.7 18 25:42.7 6 20:23.0 4:59:46.2 5:04:04.9
11 Olivier Mauyau 2098 M 4 M 0-99                 131 5:04:06.6 5:04:06.6 5:04:06.6
12 Luc Gagne 1636 M 5 M 0-99 16 51:58.2 26 1:05:57.1 11 2:20:03.4 16 25:39.6 7 20:28.4 5:00:00.1 5:04:07.0
13 George Condrut 1918 M 6 M 0-99 15 51:57.9 35 1:06:01.9 12 2:20:15.5 31 29:28.7 67 26:32.8 5:09:46.4 5:14:17.0
14 Peter Staneland 1818 M 7 M 0-99 22 53:12.0 1 1:04:42.8 15 2:33:04.5 51 31:05.0 28 23:04.2 5:20:52.2 5:25:08.7
15 Dolores Becho 1819 F 3 F Top Fin 21 53:11.9 3 1:04:48.8 14 2:32:59.0 50 31:04.8 30 23:19.7 5:21:05.9 5:25:24.5
16 Greg Lipin 1983 M 8 M 0-99 19 53:11.6 4 1:04:52.1 13 2:32:56.5 49 31:04.7 31 23:20.1 5:21:12.3 5:25:25.1
17 Brian Leblanc 1392 M 9 M 0-99         123 4:52:54.4 8 24:51.6 12 21:45.2 5:39:31.3 5:39:31.3
18 Andrew Clarke 1976 M 10 M 0-99 28 1:03:45.4 10 1:05:06.6 23 2:44:03.3 5 24:51.0 13 21:46.0 5:25:09.3 5:39:32.6
19 Chris Koch 1836 M 11 M 0-99 24 1:03:43.6 8 1:05:05.4 30 2:44:09.6 6 24:51.2 11 21:43.3 5:25:21.0 5:39:33.3
20 Nicolas Rollin 2097 M 12 M 0-99 35 1:03:50.6 17 1:05:12.0 20 2:43:56.8 7 24:51.4 10 21:42.7 5:25:21.7 5:39:33.7
21 Heather Culbert 1743 F 4 F Top Fin 37 1:03:51.2 6 1:05:04.1 27 2:44:07.9 1 24:44.2 15 21:46.9 5:25:18.5 5:39:34.5
22 Russ Redshaw 1488 M 13 M 0-99 38 1:03:51.4 7 1:05:04.8 25 2:44:05.8 2 24:45.9 16 21:47.7 5:25:16.5 5:39:35.8
23 Thornton Collins 1543 M 14 M 0-99 27 1:03:45.1 12 1:05:07.8 29 2:44:08.3 4 24:49.2 14 21:46.4 5:25:23.0 5:39:37.0
24 Randy Adams 1550 M 15 M 0-99 9 51:57.1 66 1:16:56.2 28 2:44:08.1 3 24:47.5 18 21:49.1 5:35:26.6 5:39:38.2
25 Daniel Anderson 1538 M 16 M 0-99 42 1:03:52.7 22 1:05:13.5 19 2:43:11.7 15 25:31.3 19 21:50.5 5:25:18.4 5:39:39.8
  ------- TP1 ------- ------- TP2 ------- ------- TP3 ------- ------- TP4 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Denis Pepin 1459 M 17 M 0-99 10 51:57.2 38 1:06:06.2 17 2:40:25.7     127 1:01:12.5 5:35:31.2 5:39:41.7
27 Amanda Mikalachki 1847 F 5 F Top Fin 33 1:03:50.2 13 1:05:09.3 22 2:44:02.8 21 25:44.3 23 22:01.3 5:26:31.4 5:40:48.1
28 Roland Guillon 1696 M 18 M 0-99     117 1:58:04.1 31 2:54:58.2 20 25:43.7 35 24:05.2 5:38:24.4 5:42:51.3
29 Pascale Thibault 2033 F 1 F 0-99 36 1:03:51.1 18 1:05:13.1 21 2:43:58.3 22 25:47.4 69 26:58.4 5:31:31.2 5:45:48.7
30 Scott Stewart 1468 M 19 M 0-99 30 1:03:45.8 9 1:05:05.5 24 2:44:05.0 9 24:54.1 78 28:08.0 5:31:44.8 5:45:58.7
31 Gord Minnie 1599 M 20 M 0-99 25 1:03:44.0 23 1:05:13.7 26 2:44:06.0 43 30:18.9 64 26:00.7 5:34:53.0 5:49:23.4
32 John Spence 1754 M 21 M 0-99 12 51:57.3 34 1:06:01.9 18 2:40:30.1     128 1:11:03.1 5:45:18.8 5:49:32.5
33 Norm Corriveau 1625 M 22 M 0-99     118 2:09:05.8     123 3:10:55.2 101 30:43.3 5:36:07.7 5:50:44.4
34 Lance Greger 2105 M 23 M 0-99 40 1:03:52.0     106 4:02:48.3 28 27:49.8 27 22:45.2 5:42:47.2 5:57:15.4
35 Luc Cousineau 1848 M 24 M 0-99 29 1:03:45.5 11 1:05:07.0 33 3:01:42.7 27 27:42.6 46 24:57.7 5:49:00.9 6:03:15.7
36 Max Rubarth 1642 M 25 M 0-99 11 51:57.2 25 1:05:55.9 10 2:20:02.2 17 25:40.8 130 1:23:01.7 6:02:29.7 6:06:37.9
37 Gaetan Gendron 1683 M 26 M 0-99 18 52:55.3 14 1:05:09.8 46 3:11:50.7 101 35:52.8 34 23:46.8 6:05:10.2 6:09:35.6
38 Phil Emberley 1527 M 27 M 0-99 83 1:14:48.1     94 3:43:34.0 118 41:52.3 102 30:50.4 5:50:26.3 6:11:04.9
39 Drew Dobson 2070 M 28 M 0-99 32 1:03:47.6 16 1:05:11.1 36 3:02:11.2 70 32:49.6 88 28:52.7 5:58:34.8 6:12:52.3
40 Frederic Cote 1409 M 29 M 0-99 34 1:03:50.5 20 1:05:13.5 34 3:01:46.4 32 29:31.4 117 34:35.7 6:00:37.4 6:14:57.5
41 Stephane Poulin 1407 M 30 M 0-99 26 1:03:44.9 15 1:05:10.2 35 3:01:55.0 47 30:54.1 114 33:14.5 6:00:43.3 6:14:58.8
42 Pierre-Yves Gauthier 1792 M 31 M 0-99 17 51:59.3 37 1:06:04.5 48 3:12:51.5 119 42:18.6 76 27:38.6 6:16:30.9 6:20:52.7
43 William Lusby 1884 M 32 M 0-99         124 5:28:29.1 30 28:19.4 74 27:19.7 6:03:17.7 6:24:08.3
44 Rudy Tokarz 1770 M 33 M 0-99 13 51:57.5 39 1:07:18.8 90 3:29:24.3 33 29:41.2 112 32:47.0 6:26:46.4 6:31:09.0
45 Marc Garon 1475 M 34 M 0-99 79 1:13:59.4 63 1:15:14.0 32 2:56:35.2 48 30:58.4 116 34:23.1 6:10:22.8 6:31:10.4
46 Steven Larsen 1499 M 35 M 0-99 44 1:07:19.3 42 1:13:12.6 44 3:10:05.7 71 32:51.8 86 28:48.4 6:17:35.5 6:32:18.0
47 Jennifer Larsen 1502 F 2 F 0-99 45 1:07:38.6 41 1:12:53.8 45 3:10:06.2 72 33:04.3 85 28:38.2 6:17:37.1 6:32:21.2
48 Claude Deschenes 2025 M 36 M 0-99 39 1:03:51.6 19 1:05:13.2 86 3:25:59.8 46 30:37.1 90 29:14.6 6:20:39.0 6:34:56.5
49 Paul Delannoy 2035 M 37 M 0-99 41 1:03:52.3 21 1:05:13.5 85 3:25:59.6 45 30:35.8 91 29:18.0 6:20:39.5 6:34:59.4
50 Pascal Bessette 1510 M 38 M 0-99 50 1:09:24.8 71 1:17:00.6 40 3:07:34.9 55 31:37.7 93 29:24.0 6:20:18.4 6:35:02.1
  ------- TP1 ------- ------- TP2 ------- ------- TP3 ------- ------- TP4 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
51 Luc Lapensee 1528 M 39 M 0-99 51 1:09:25.1 70 1:17:00.6 41 3:07:35.9 56 31:38.4 92 29:22.2 6:20:14.9 6:35:02.5
52 Jean-Guy Choiniere 1640 M 40 M 0-99 53 1:09:29.5 68 1:16:57.1 38 3:07:32.5 57 31:39.2 94 29:32.5 6:20:45.0 6:35:11.1
53 Jean Frană§ois Choiniere 1643 M 41 M 0-99 54 1:09:30.2 67 1:16:56.9 37 3:07:31.7 59 31:40.5 95 29:33.4 6:20:48.7 6:35:12.8
54 Daniel Choiniere 1639 M 42 M 0-99 55 1:09:30.2 65 1:16:54.7 39 3:07:34.6 58 31:40.1 96 29:33.8 6:20:48.0 6:35:13.5
55 Renee Boissonneault 1450 F 3 F 0-99 103 1:17:02.8 47 1:13:43.7 42 3:09:36.1 64 32:11.4 29 23:16.6 6:15:05.9 6:35:50.7
56 Peter Ennis 1559 M 43 M 0-99 107 1:17:04.1 49 1:13:44.0 43 3:09:38.3 65 32:14.8 32 23:24.7 6:15:04.4 6:36:06.1
57 Andrew Conly 1875 M 44 M 0-99 46 1:07:40.4 64 1:16:35.9 52 3:16:06.1 83 35:10.0 56 25:23.5 6:26:40.4 6:40:56.0
58 Robert MacKenzie 1676 M 45 M 0-99 31 1:03:46.6 24 1:05:18.4 92 3:38:00.2 44 30:22.6 33 23:28.5 6:26:37.8 6:40:56.6
59 Randy Scott 1404 M 46 M 0-99 52 1:09:25.5 69 1:16:58.8 56 3:16:54.2 62 31:51.5 65 26:05.1 6:26:41.5 6:41:15.3
60 Gabriela Speck 1568 F 4 F 0-99 71 1:12:06.6 73 1:18:42.1 53 3:16:16.6 54 31:26.0 40 24:36.0 6:28:09.5 6:43:07.5
61 Josee Dupont 1971 F 5 F 0-99 98 1:16:42.6 55 1:14:09.0 58 3:18:21.7 36 29:56.7 37 24:33.2 6:22:40.6 6:43:43.5
62 Michael Beyak 1763 M 47 M 0-99 105 1:17:03.4 50 1:13:44.9 62 3:18:26.4 39 29:57.6 38 24:34.3 6:23:06.2 6:43:46.7
63 France Carpentier 1583 M 48 M 0-99 104 1:17:03.0 54 1:13:49.3 59 3:18:21.9 37 29:56.9 39 24:35.9 6:23:05.9 6:43:47.2
64 Kevin Ketchum 1684 M 49 M 0-99 101 1:17:02.2 46 1:13:43.2 66 3:18:31.4 34 29:52.0 41 24:39.2 6:23:11.9 6:43:48.3
65 Bev Hunt 1491 F 6 F 0-99 110 1:17:06.3 43 1:13:40.0 64 3:18:26.7 41 30:00.2 43 24:42.0 6:23:02.6 6:43:55.3
66 Bob Cordukes 1494 M 50 M 0-99 112 1:17:07.1 44 1:13:40.0 60 3:18:25.4 42 30:01.2 42 24:41.4 6:23:02.5 6:43:55.4
67 Alain Quirion 1605 M 51 M 0-99 43 1:07:14.4 82 1:21:57.4 72 3:21:19.7 24 27:14.4 66 26:10.4 6:29:05.6 6:43:56.5
68 Josă©e Desponts 1982 F 7 F 0-99 106 1:17:03.4 48 1:13:43.9 63 3:18:26.6 38 29:57.0 44 24:46.5 6:23:14.8 6:43:57.5
69 Dennis Sullivan 1534 M 52 M 0-99 102 1:17:02.6 52 1:13:47.2 54 3:16:16.9 61 31:44.2 50 25:08.5 6:23:01.3 6:43:59.7
70 Doug Taggart 1852 M 53 M 0-99                 134 6:44:06.7 6:44:06.7 6:44:06.7
71 Aidan McKenna 2071 M 54 M 0-99 77 1:13:55.7 61 1:15:03.3 55 3:16:26.6 80 34:56.6 36 24:28.6 6:24:21.0 6:44:51.0
72 Kyle Paquette 1414 M 55 M 0-99 87 1:14:49.2 57 1:14:21.1 69 3:18:41.6 68 32:34.1 59 25:43.4 6:25:35.0 6:46:09.6
73 Wayne Hollett 1549 M 56 M 0-99 64 1:12:04.8 74 1:18:45.7 50 3:14:33.6 66 32:31.6 82 28:15.1 6:31:24.5 6:46:11.0
74 Tiago Duarte 1415 M 57 M 0-99 88 1:14:49.6 59 1:14:21.5 67 3:18:41.4 67 32:33.1 61 25:46.2 6:25:37.6 6:46:12.0
75 Phil Wilkinson 1832 M 58 M 0-99     119 2:30:48.0 65 3:18:29.0 40 29:58.2 70 27:00.1 6:25:04.6 6:46:15.5
  ------- TP1 ------- ------- TP2 ------- ------- TP3 ------- ------- TP4 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
76 Carole Tetreault 1670 F 8 F 0-99 113 1:17:07.2 45 1:13:42.1 61 3:18:25.5 35 29:55.6 71 27:06.8 6:25:37.7 6:46:17.3
77 Tanya Deeks 1926 F 9 F 0-99 66 1:12:05.1 75 1:18:45.9 51 3:14:33.9     126 1:00:54.1 6:31:30.1 6:46:19.2
78 Jim Mckenna McKenna 1987 M 59 M 0-99 85 1:14:48.8 58 1:14:21.1 68 3:18:41.4 69 32:35.1 72 27:13.2 6:27:10.5 6:47:39.8
79 Bruce Kelly 1498 M 60 M 0-99 78 1:13:55.9 62 1:15:04.9 57 3:17:07.2 76 34:19.1 73 27:13.4 6:27:11.2 6:47:40.7
80 Roland Larocque 1604 M 61 M 0-99 48 1:08:56.8 77 1:20:15.2 73 3:21:57.8 26 27:31.9 89 29:06.5 6:32:56.7 6:47:48.4
81 Kevin Stewart 1418 M 62 M 0-99 99 1:17:01.2 53 1:13:48.9 47 3:12:41.4 107 37:11.8 81 28:13.7 6:28:29.2 6:48:57.3
82 Thomas Gardiner 1783 M 63 M 0-99 84 1:14:48.5     121 4:42:42.0 53 31:14.0 79 28:12.0 6:36:30.3 6:56:56.5
83 Liam Lees 1779 M 64 M 0-99 89 1:14:50.9 56 1:14:20.5 89 3:28:19.8 52 31:13.8 80 28:12.1 6:36:30.3 6:56:57.2
84 David Ross 1990 M 65 M 0-99 23 1:02:21.4 95 1:25:45.0 49 3:13:08.9 73 33:36.5 125 43:16.9 6:58:08.8 6:58:08.8
85 Aaron Gillis 1841 M 66 M 0-99 68 1:12:05.9 76 1:18:47.4 70 3:19:00.8 60 31:42.5 121 38:45.1 6:45:14.1 7:00:21.9
86 Don Johnson 1423 M 67 M 0-99 65 1:12:04.9 94 1:25:36.0 77 3:23:52.5 79 34:53.7 45 24:52.1 6:46:40.2 7:01:19.4
87 Bill Bourne 1663 M 68 M 0-99 47 1:07:41.1 40 1:12:49.9 87 3:26:42.5 63 31:53.5 123 42:16.8 6:47:13.5 7:01:24.0
88 Zhenyu Cai 2074 M 69 M 0-99 100 1:17:02.0 51 1:13:47.1 84 3:24:48.1 104 36:15.9 99 30:23.4 6:41:22.1 7:02:16.7
89 Alain Raymond 1457 M 70 M 0-99 95 1:16:03.1 81 1:21:38.6 76 3:23:51.4 81 34:58.9 60 25:45.0 6:41:48.7 7:02:17.2
90 Laura Leger 1714 F 10 F 0-99 97 1:16:42.4 79 1:20:56.7 78 3:24:04.2 78 34:52.5 58 25:42.1 6:41:45.8 7:02:18.1
91 Gilles Boivin 1958 M 71 M 0-99 94 1:15:18.3 87 1:24:09.8 71 3:20:15.2 106 37:05.2 57 25:30.4 6:41:37.3 7:02:19.1
92 Steven Hanes 1551 M 72 M 0-99 86 1:14:48.9 60 1:14:22.8 88 3:28:19.3 77 34:49.8 98 30:20.0 6:42:10.6 7:02:40.9
93 Barry Koblenz 1716 M 73 M 0-99 81 1:14:47.5     122 4:43:25.8 74 34:07.4 100 30:26.7 6:42:15.7 7:02:47.5
94 Luc Menard 1901 M 74 M 0-99 119 1:22:57.7     119 4:14:00.3 122 48:18.0 120 37:42.7 6:48:04.0 7:02:58.9
95 Claudia Ferland 1934 F 11 F 0-99 60 1:11:58.5 99 1:27:26.5 81 3:24:27.5 110 37:28.2 63 25:51.7 6:52:41.7 7:07:12.6
96 Chris Beauchamp 2082 M 75 M 0-99 93 1:15:09.9 90 1:24:15.7 79 3:24:21.2 112 37:35.2 62 25:51.2 6:52:39.4 7:07:13.4
97 Peter Condie 1464 M 76 M 0-99 96 1:16:41.9 84 1:22:44.5 75 3:23:22.7 108 37:19.2 83 28:28.5 6:48:03.1 7:08:36.9
98 Andrew Bridges 1778 M 77 M 0-99 91 1:15:08.9 88 1:24:15.2 83 3:24:34.9 115 39:14.1 107 32:01.0 7:00:12.1 7:15:14.2
99 Angela Beauchamp 2008 M 78 M 0-99 90 1:15:08.4 91 1:24:19.0 80 3:24:25.2 102 36:10.9 118 35:14.9 7:00:45.6 7:15:18.7
100 Cathy Ozimac 1777 F 12 F 0-99 92 1:15:09.2 89 1:24:15.2 82 3:24:34.0 116 39:15.1 108 32:06.9 7:00:18.9 7:15:20.7
  ------- TP1 ------- ------- TP2 ------- ------- TP3 ------- ------- TP4 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
101 Marcus Davies 1758 M 79 M 0-99 49 1:09:24.4 72 1:18:30.7 93 3:40:05.0 103 36:15.3 105 31:10.3 7:00:38.9 7:15:25.9
102 Peter Hageraats 1520 M 80 M 0-99 72 1:12:07.5 93 1:25:32.1 96 3:46:28.6 75 34:10.3 87 28:52.1 7:12:46.3 7:27:10.7
103 Bernard Potvin 1380 M 81 M 0-99 125 1:34:46.9 86 1:24:08.8 74 3:22:32.5 111 37:32.7 109 32:10.1 7:01:26.4 7:31:11.1
104 Dane Carlson 2049 M 82 M 0-99 114 1:18:59.9 110 1:32:41.7 91 3:36:29.7 93 35:22.6 110 32:19.0 7:15:05.2 7:35:53.2
105 Bryan Fife 1846 M 83 M 0-99 109 1:17:05.2 92 1:25:02.8 95 3:46:02.3 94 35:22.9 111 32:20.6 7:15:07.1 7:35:54.1
106 Conrad Amenta 1621 M 84 M 0-99 76 1:12:09.9 83 1:22:11.8 105 3:57:09.6 109 37:20.9 75 27:28.8 7:30:04.0 7:36:21.1
107 Kelsey McLaren 1618 F 13 F 0-99 126 1:45:38.3     120 4:25:16.4 121 44:46.0 124 42:18.8 7:03:02.7 7:37:59.7
108 Clă©a Desjardins 2013 F 14 F 0-99 127 1:46:04.8             133 5:52:06.6 7:03:11.8 7:38:11.5
109 Eric Beauchamp 1620 M 85 M 0-99 67 1:12:05.5     125 5:33:32.5 100 35:41.0 21 21:59.9 7:28:30.0 7:43:19.0
110 Jacques Roy 1541 M 86 M 0-99 56 1:11:50.3 109 1:31:07.4 108 4:02:59.6 96 35:23.4 22 22:01.1 7:28:38.2 7:43:22.0
111 Yves Trepanier 1713 M 87 M 0-99 59 1:11:56.4 106 1:31:02.4 110 4:03:01.1 98 35:28.5 20 21:55.9 7:28:47.2 7:43:24.6
112 Maxime Gendron 1603 M 88 M 0-99 61 1:11:58.6 105 1:31:00.9 112 4:03:09.1 90 35:16.4 24 22:03.0 7:28:42.4 7:43:28.2
113 Claude Bastien 1614 F 15 F 0-99 62 1:12:01.5     126 5:33:57.7 91 35:20.5 25 22:15.0 7:28:52.8 7:43:34.9
114 Isabelle Beaulieu 1531 F 16 F 0-99 108 1:17:04.5 78 1:20:36.0 97 3:46:35.5 120 42:37.9 122 38:50.6 7:25:04.7 7:45:44.8
115 Denis Gendron 1602 M 89 M 0-99 58 1:11:56.4 107 1:31:02.7 113 4:03:11.8 86 35:13.2 47 25:03.9 7:31:32.6 7:46:28.1
116 Pierre Carry 1511 M 90 M 0-99     120 2:42:57.4 107 4:02:50.4 99 35:30.5 51 25:11.2 7:31:52.0 7:46:29.6
117 Chantal Maheu 1900 F 17 F 0-99 118 1:22:45.9 113 1:33:20.9 98 3:49:58.9 95 35:23.0 48 25:05.3 7:31:38.1 7:46:34.2
118 Lyne Paquet 1554 F 18 F 0-99 73 1:12:07.7 102 1:30:52.8 114 4:03:14.2 88 35:16.0 49 25:05.4 7:31:42.8 7:46:36.3
119 Steve Leblanc 2044 M 91 M 0-99 57 1:11:53.5 108 1:31:05.1 109 4:03:00.9 92 35:21.7 54 25:15.0 7:32:01.0 7:46:36.4
120 Sylvain Mailhot 1726 M 92 M 0-99 75 1:12:08.8 97 1:27:13.4 116 4:06:50.5 84 35:10.6 53 25:13.8 7:32:05.3 7:46:37.3
121 Luc Labbe 1572 M 93 M 0-99 74 1:12:08.8 98 1:27:14.2 117 4:06:52.4 82 35:09.2 52 25:13.1 7:32:09.1 7:46:37.9
122 Bernard Quesnel 1712 M 94 M 0-99 70 1:12:06.6 104 1:30:55.7 111 4:03:04.1 89 35:16.3 55 25:18.9 7:31:47.7 7:46:41.8
123 Tiffany Patterson 2068 M 95 M 0-99 120 1:24:15.8 101 1:28:50.7 102 3:53:10.7 85 35:12.4 68 26:39.8 7:27:25.0 7:48:09.6
124 Andrew Staneland 1833 M 96 M 0-99 116 1:21:39.9 80 1:21:21.7         132 5:05:09.8 7:27:36.1 7:48:11.4
125 Miljan Stankovic 2010 M 97 M 0-99 117 1:22:27.8 96 1:26:06.3 104 3:54:21.6 105 36:47.4 84 28:33.9 7:27:16.4 7:48:17.1
  ------- TP1 ------- ------- TP2 ------- ------- TP3 ------- ------- TP4 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
126 Daniel Beaulieu 1557 M 98 M 0-99 82 1:14:48.0 100 1:28:05.7 103 3:53:16.2     129 1:15:23.0 7:30:58.5 7:51:33.1
127 Jean-Frană§ois Morin 1672 M 99 M 0-99 63 1:12:04.4 103 1:30:55.7 115 4:03:15.8 114 38:22.2 77 27:46.3 7:37:44.0 7:52:24.6
128 Diane Berthiaume 1386 F 19 F 0-99 69 1:12:06.3 85 1:22:58.4 118 4:10:35.4 113 38:09.4 106 31:53.2 7:40:51.5 7:55:42.8
129 Gary McConnell 1536 M 100 M 0-99 80 1:14:44.5 116 1:41:21.7 99 3:50:15.7 117 40:14.5 97 29:44.4 7:41:45.7 7:56:21.0
130 Dave Bergeron 1694 M 101 M 0-99 122 1:25:18.9 114 1:33:44.2 101 3:51:40.2 87 35:15.7 104 31:07.8 7:36:11.2 7:57:07.0
131 Kate Borowec 1821 F 20 F 0-99 121 1:25:06.4 115 1:34:13.2 100 3:51:23.0 97 35:25.4 103 31:01.2 7:36:13.2 7:57:09.3
132 Rachael Walter 1917 F 21 F 0-99 115 1:21:38.4             135 6:46:10.1 8:03:21.3 8:07:48.6
133 Alfred Schmidt 1489 M 102 M 0-99 111 1:17:06.6         126 6:24:21.9 119 35:18.9 7:56:14.9 8:16:47.5
134 Martin Bazinet 1393 M 103 M 0-99 124 1:33:58.5 112 1:32:59.3     125 4:41:13.0 113 33:14.2 7:51:10.1 8:21:25.2
135 Mathieu Villeneuve 1388 M 104 M 0-99 123 1:33:58.1 111 1:32:59.1     124 4:41:12.9 115 33:15.0 7:51:08.5 8:21:25.3
 

Super Fondo

  ------- TP1 ------- ------- TP2 ------- ------- TP3 ------- ------- TP4 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Aaron Fillion 1563 M 1 M Top Fin 1 45:37.0 13 1:04:41.3 2 4:48:03.5 1 23:04.5 1 20:52.3 7:21:41.6 7:22:18.8
2 Jessica Belisle 1463 F 1 F Top Fin 9 58:12.4 7 1:03:12.0 1 4:37:50.1 14 31:35.0 8 24:08.7 7:34:18.7 7:34:58.3
3 Doug Vandenham 1577 M 2 M Top Fin 5 45:39.3 10 1:04:40.5 3 4:48:57.9 2 25:32.0 15 31:06.3 7:35:19.8 7:35:56.1
4 Nils MacHeel 1969 M 3 M Top Fin 14 58:40.8 2 1:02:47.0 4 4:52:27.4 7 27:53.2 2 22:14.9 7:35:15.0 7:44:03.5
5 Dale Witty 1920 M 4 M Top Fin 8 58:11.3 8 1:03:12.4 5 4:52:32.3 6 27:51.4 9 24:34.4 7:37:22.1 7:46:22.0
6 Eric Aintabi 1790 M 5 M Top Fin 12 58:14.6 3 1:02:52.5 7 4:54:12.7 8 28:05.5 3 23:42.4 7:38:14.6 7:47:07.9
7 Patrick Bouchard 1412 M 1 M 0-99 6 58:10.6 1 1:02:39.4 8 4:54:27.7 9 28:06.7 4 23:44.5 7:38:13.5 7:47:09.0
8 John Bos 1384 M 2 M 0-99 13 58:15.3 5 1:03:08.9 6 4:53:36.0 10 28:49.8 16 32:43.3 7:47:34.3 7:56:33.4
9 Luc Lamarche 1955 M 3 M 0-99 11 58:13.5 4 1:03:08.3 9 4:54:45.3 11 30:03.3 17 33:54.6 7:51:12.3 8:00:05.1
10 Guy Chenier 1956 M 4 M 0-99 2 45:38.1 12 1:04:41.1 14 5:23:46.0 3 26:38.9 5 23:55.9 8:04:00.3 8:04:40.3
11 Darcey Brunet 1504 M 5 M 0-99 3 45:38.3 11 1:04:41.0 15 5:23:46.1 4 26:39.1 6 23:56.1 8:04:02.0 8:04:40.9
12 Danny Brunet 1444 M 6 M 0-99 4 45:38.4 14 1:04:41.6 13 5:23:45.8 5 26:39.1 7 23:56.4 8:04:03.1 8:04:41.5
13 Jonathan McPhail 1445 M 7 M 0-99 10 58:13.1 6 1:03:10.5 10 5:16:03.8 13 31:04.3 13 29:11.0 8:08:49.5 8:17:42.9
14 Michael Tansey 1801 M 8 M 0-99 7 58:11.0 9 1:03:22.1 12 5:23:26.1 12 30:45.4 12 27:41.3 8:14:25.0 8:23:26.1
15 John Cockburn 2007 M 9 M 0-99 15 1:02:00.5 16 1:09:31.1 16 5:24:41.4 15 33:11.7 10 27:05.1 8:27:23.9 8:36:29.9
16 Sylvain Huard 1546 M 10 M 0-99 17 1:02:02.4 17 1:10:47.8 11 5:22:13.7 16 34:18.9 11 27:07.5 8:27:26.7 8:36:30.5
17 Steve Schaus 1921 M 11 M 0-99 16 1:02:01.0 15 1:09:30.5     17 6:18:51.8 14 29:20.8 8:50:38.6 8:59:44.1