I Rock and Run

Overall Finish List

May 28, 2016


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
10k
1k

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Aaron Scott 185 M 23:13.4 4:39/K
2 Margret Acton-Hammil 110 F 23:24.7 4:41/K
3 Jackson Rowell 160 M 23:40.0 4:44/K
4 Denis Abazovic 158 M 23:40.5 4:44/K
5 Tamara Barber 62 F 24:37.2 4:55/K
6 Julie Carique 157 F 27:06.5 5:25/K
7 Julie Fortin Toronto 24 F 27:27.7 5:29/K
8 Calista Jonah Toronto 23 F 27:28.4 5:30/K
9 Amanda Fortner 6 F 27:38.2 5:32/K
10 Jill Clark 69 F 27:38.7 5:32/K
11 Nicole Babineau 115 F 27:59.6 5:36/K
12 Chandler White 55 M 28:14.6 5:39/K
13 Rachael Aaltink Uxbridge 18 F 29:26.5 5:53/K
14 Lesley Grant 13 F 29:43.4 5:57/K
15 Sharon Bibeau 195 F 29:52.6 5:58/K
16 Stephanie Varga 183 F 30:02.6 6:00/K
17 Dan Coldwell 156 M 30:14.5 6:03/K
18 Fiona MacKenzie 35 F 31:27.4 6:17/K
19 Chris Bibeau 196 M 32:01.6 6:24/K
20 Keith Shaw 5 M 32:17.2 6:27/K
21 Mark Audette 4 M 32:42.1 6:32/K
22 Helen Galanis 11 F 32:42.3 6:32/K
23 Stacy Mills 28 F 33:07.3 6:37/K
24 Kayla Couture 59 F 33:12.8 6:38/K
25 Carol MacDonald 10 F 33:14.1 6:39/K
26 Dylan O'Dell 21 M 33:16.1 6:39/K
27 Marlo Sachkiw 68 M 33:20.0 6:40/K
28 Katrina Coutture 1 F 33:21.7 6:40/K
29 Neil MacKenzie 29 M 33:48.4 6:46/K
30 Rachael Marshall 17 F 34:08.6 6:50/K
31 Jeannie Mazur 20 F 35:05.2 7:01/K
32 Lindsey Charpentier 43 F 35:07.3 7:01/K
33 Bryanna Pollock 14 F 35:20.8 7:04/K
34 Heather Claridge Bracebridge 31 F 36:27.5 7:17/K
35 Melanie Williams 8 F 37:14.6 7:27/K
36 Victoria Moore Toronto 22 F 37:58.8 7:36/K
37 Tiffany Moonlight 27 F 38:43.7 7:45/K
38 Thomas Kaudelka 3 M 39:34.8 7:55/K
39 Tony Cusimano 2 M 39:36.4 7:55/K
40 Unknown Partic. 159 159 M 39:44.1 7:57/K
41 Lauren Rice 70 F 41:01.2 8:12/K
42 Kim Rix 61 F 41:01.4 8:12/K
43 Sara Bentham 113 F 41:02.2 8:12/K
44 Alexa McBride 72 F 43:07.8 8:37/K
45 Robin McBride 71 F 43:09.9 8:38/K
46 Graham MacDonald 9 M 44:53.6 8:59/K
47 Nicole Alexander 33 F 45:53.5 9:11/K
48 Priska Geiger 34 F 46:05.5 9:13/K
49 Undine Taylor 52 M 47:13.9 9:27/K
50 Wendy Jacksie 107 F 48:57.1 9:47/K
51 Marie Couto 74 F 50:17.5 10:03/K
52 Kristin Jacksie 108 F 54:07.4 10:49/K
53 Paul Musco 114 M 54:07.5 10:49/K
54 Dennis Jacksie 109 M 55:57.3 11:11/K
55 Peter Jeyarajaha 118 M 59:57.7 11:59/K
56 Bill Carmichael 119 M 1:00:00.6 12:00/K
57 Wayne Patterson 120 M 1:00:01.2 12:00/K
58 Susanne Mellish 51 F 1:00:52.1 12:10/K
59 Kelly Vierra 60 F 1:00:53.8 12:11/K
60 Ronald MacKenzie 30 M 1:01:56.0 12:23/K
61 Debbie Hill 41 F 1:07:40.4 13:32/K
62 Scott Hill 40 M 1:07:40.8 13:32/K
63 Cooper Hill 42 M 1:07:46.7 13:33/K
Top  

10k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Christine Gardner 155 F 51:40.7 5:10/K
2 Paul Dunning 194 M 1:05:51.5 6:35/K
3 Tanya Hodgin 151 F 1:09:09.5 6:55/K
4 Michael Burton Burlington 152 M 1:09:10.2 6:55/K
5 Maegan Corston 197 F 1:12:14.1 7:13/K
6 Natalie Saar 198 F 1:12:14.5 7:13/K
7 Carly Keeler 199 F 1:12:15.2 7:14/K
8 Brandon Scott 184 M 1:16:44.4 7:40/K
9 Julie Grainger 187 F 1:24:50.1 8:29/K
10 Melissa Brown Georgetown 188 F 1:24:52.5 8:29/K
Top  

1k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Knoop 153 M 12:43.2 12:43/K
2 Olivia Knoop 154 F 12:43.3 12:43/K
3 Wendy Bowden 48 F 15:08.4 15:08/K
4 Drew Dunning 49 M 15:09.4 15:09/K
5 Erin Acton-Hammill 111 F 18:58.5 18:58/K
6 Amanda Acton Hammil 106 F 19:00.1 19:00/K
7 Sara Acton-Hammill 112 F 19:00.3 19:00/K