Big Little Run

Overall Finish List

August 30, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Isaac Veldhuis Guelph 263 M 18:52.8 3:46/K
2 Chad McCallum Brussels 234 M 19:39.7 3:56/K
3 Andrew Tigchelaar 261 M 19:53.8 3:59/K
4 Jennifer-Lynn Schneider Guelph 255 F 20:13.2 4:03/K
5 Dakota Poulter Erin 252 F 20:49.3 4:10/K
6 Brad Schroeder Waterloo 256 M 21:17.7 4:15/K
7 Jordon Aurig 202 M 21:46.0 4:21/K
8 Andrew Merkel 237 M 22:06.4 4:25/K
9 Jamie Gibb 272 M 22:14.9 4:27/K
10 James Seifried 257 M 22:57.0 4:35/K
11 David Finoro 214 M 23:37.7 4:43/K
12 Frank Marchetti 232 M 24:02.1 4:48/K
13 David Piitz 242 M 24:04.9 4:49/K
14 Brooklyn McLaughlin Cambridge 235 F 24:13.1 4:51/K
15 Gerald Posthuma 248 M 24:44.3 4:57/K
16 David Ku 227 M 25:49.0 5:10/K
17 Ej Stross 271 M 26:10.1 5:14/K
18 Maren Kasulke Fergus 264 F 27:34.3 5:31/K
19 Jodie Bedford 267 F 27:39.9 5:32/K
20 Connor Dunn St. James 210 M 27:44.1 5:33/K
21 Justin Pan 239 M 27:45.9 5:33/K
22 Justin Pope Walkerton 244 M 27:51.1 5:34/K
23 Gregory Posthuma 251 M 27:53.9 5:35/K
24 Maki Burgess 269 M 28:05.0 5:37/K
25 Danielle Gelinas Cambridge 219 F 28:31.2 5:42/K
26 Kate Creely 268 F 28:50.3 5:46/K
27 Chris Arthurton 201 M 28:50.4 5:46/K
28 Debbie Iwanyzki Wilsonville 222 F 29:09.4 5:50/K
29 Sarah Brown Guelph 270 F 29:55.7 5:59/K
30 David Champagne 208 M 30:07.1 6:01/K
31 Geoffrey Posthuma 249 M 30:08.6 6:02/K
32 Vanessa Breton 205 F 30:09.6 6:02/K
33 James Prosser 253 M 30:09.6 6:02/K
34 Nicki Melchers 236 F 30:09.9 6:02/K
35 Scott MacEachern 231 M 30:22.0 6:04/K
36 Emily Burns 207 F 30:41.0 6:08/K
37 Ashley Aurig 203 F 30:47.8 6:09/K
38 Annie Pope Walkerton 245 F 30:51.8 6:10/K
39 Xinjie Lin 229 F 30:52.3 6:10/K
40 Jeanie Flanagan Cambridge 215 F 31:40.1 6:20/K
41 Joshua Lannan Georgetown 228 M 31:56.1 6:23/K
42 Robert Jickling 224 M 31:58.1 6:24/K
43 Michael Jickling 223 M 31:58.3 6:24/K
44 Carolyn Treadgold 262 F 32:06.8 6:25/K
45 Reggie Pan 240 M 33:08.7 6:38/K
46 Alan Dunn 209 M 34:03.7 6:49/K
47 Liz King Guelph 225 F 34:29.6 6:54/K
48 Heather Harris Ariss 221 F 34:29.9 6:54/K
49 Megan Pope Walkerton 247 F 34:50.6 6:58/K
50 Sherry Andrew 266 F 34:53.6 6:59/K
51 Mabel Seto 258 F 35:15.6 7:03/K
52 Graydon Posthuma 250 M 35:16.0 7:03/K
53 Jennifer Pope 246 F 35:23.5 7:05/K
54 Laura Bernhardt 204 F 36:15.8 7:15/K
55 Jared Pan 238 M 36:21.3 7:16/K
56 April Graham Guelph 220 F 36:45.3 7:21/K
57 Shawna Fowler 216 F 36:46.1 7:21/K
58 Terri Rowan Guelph 265 F 36:49.9 7:22/K
59 Mary Louise Kozak Oakville 226 F 38:35.2 7:43/K
60 Sarah Freeman 217 F 39:35.8 7:55/K
61 Sydney Pan 241 F 41:03.1 8:13/K
62 Alyssandra Dunn 211 F 41:04.9 8:13/K
63 Bang Ly 230 M 44:49.4 8:58/K
64 Alexia Ferraro 213 F 46:25.4 9:17/K