Mt. Albert Sports Day 5k 2017

Overall Finish List

June 03, 2017


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
1 Myles Strano Barrie 833 16 M 1 Top Fin 1 16:44.9 16:47.6
2 Fernando Carvalho Bradford ON 897 32 M 1 30-39 1 17:48.9 17:52.6
3 Katie Fisher Uxbridge 594 21 F 1 Top Fin 1 18:11.1 18:14.4
4 Lukas Vadeika Mt. Albert ON 857 14 M 1 14-16 2 19:04.5 19:07.4
5 Brenton Diaz Newmarket ON 556 41 M 1 40-49 1 19:11.6 19:14.9
6 Marley Dickinson Mount Albert ON 559 22 M 1 20-29 2 19:20.0 19:23.7
7 Tyler Middleton Pickering 708 15 M 2 14-16 1 19:23.2 19:26.3
8 Jenny Bottomley Newmarket 526 22 F 1 20-29 1 19:43.8 19:48.3
9 Andy Horton Palgrave 638 45 M 2 40-49 1 20:05.9 20:10.7
10 Claire Hales Port Perry 620 15 F 1 14-16 1 20:12.2 20:15.9
11 Denbeigh Whitmarsh Sunderland 879 18 F 1 17-19 1 20:23.3 20:27.0
12 Erin Eastman Mount Albert ON 577 36 F 1 30-39 2 20:25.4 20:29.1
13 Jadyn Keeler Barrie 653 13 F 1 11-13 1 20:27.4 20:30.4
14 Shannon Porter Uxbridge 759 17 F 2 17-19 1 20:35.2 20:39.5
15 Heidi Tuszkiewicz Whitby 854 19 F 3 17-19 1 20:37.9 20:41.4
16 Connor Barnes Uxbridge 515 14 M 3 14-16 1 20:52.0 20:56.1
17 Hannah Goodjohn Mount Albert 609 16 F 2 14-16 2 21:16.3 21:19.9
18 Caroline Ash Newmarket 509 12 F 2 11-13 1 21:19.9 21:24.3
19 Jason Shaw Holland Landing ON 815 54 M 1 50-59 1 21:21.0 21:23.6
20 Fraser Pegg Mount Albert ON 749 46 M 3 40-49 2 21:21.4 21:27.4
21 Gavyn Robinson Bradford 796 13 M 1 11-13 1 21:21.7 21:28.0
22 Lauren Negrazis London ON 727 21 F 2 20-29 1 21:27.4 21:31.5
23 Dwayne Rogers Mount Albert ON 797 48 M 4 40-49 2 21:44.1 21:49.6
24 Christian Simmons Markham ON 821 14 M 4 14-16 1 21:53.7 21:57.5
25 Tyler Blackburn Uxbridge ON 524 30 M 2 30-39 1 21:54.3 22:06.2
26 Marlene Sykes Newmarket 836 34 F 2 30-39 1 22:01.8 22:07.6
27 Tyler Fisher Mount Albert ON 591 41 M 5 40-49 2 22:18.2 22:26.4
28 Lesley Rooyakkers Newmarket ON 799 49 F 1 40-49 1 22:22.6 22:28.3
29 Ryan Clutterbuck Aurora 537 13 M 2 11-13 1 22:26.9 22:31.8
30 Cole Evans Mount Albert ON 580 16 M 5 14-16 2 22:34.3 22:42.3
31 Jacob Fintleman 902 14 M 6 14-16 1 22:34.8 22:38.3
32 Brayden Eng Mount Albert ON 579 12 M 3 11-13 2 22:45.0 22:49.8
33 Zelimir Stanojev Bradford ON 828 53 M 2 50-59 1 23:06.7 23:24.7
34 Christian Henoud Holland Landing ON 627 9 M 1 1-10 1 23:07.3 23:12.1
35 Allison Gravelle Markham ON 612 16 F 3 14-16 1 23:10.4 23:17.6
36 Kyle Tatone Mount Albert ON 844 14 M 7 14-16 2 23:22.9 23:27.8
37 Kaden Reynolds Mt Albert ON 783 10 M 2 1-10 2 23:35.8 23:39.8
38 Jack Worsley Mount Albert ON 889 15 M 8 14-16 2 23:39.6 23:47.7
39 Logan Geer Aurora 605 8 M 3 1-10 1 23:43.2 23:49.4
40 Drew Evans Mount Albert ON 581 14 M 9 14-16 2 23:49.0 23:54.3
41 Carson Fintelman Mount Albert ON 588 16 M 10 14-16 2 23:49.6 23:58.8
42 Greyson Worsley Mount Albert 888 16 M 11 14-16 2 23:50.5 23:58.9
43 Mike Hinder Mount Albert 632 35 M 3 30-39 2 24:00.4 24:17.4
44 Mitchell King Mount Albert 658 23 M 2 20-29 2 24:02.0 24:30.9
45 Robin Vadeika Mt. Albert ON 856 11 F 3 11-13 2 24:03.7 24:11.9
46 Callum Worsley Mount Albert 887 19 M 1 17-19 2 24:07.7 24:07.7
47 Grace Lorimer Mount Albert 679 16 F 4 14-16 2 24:11.6 24:19.9
48 Katie Wasserman Aurora 870 15 F 5 14-16 1 24:13.6 24:20.5
49 Kyle Vickers Mount Albert ON 861 31 M 4 30-39 2 24:19.8 24:35.9
50 Carol Vadeika Mt. Albert ON 855 48 F 2 40-49 2 24:23.0 24:31.5
51 Elyse Douse Markham 571 20 F 3 20-29 1 24:26.6 24:33.7
52 Cristy Drake Newmarket ON 572 31 F 3 30-39 1 24:27.5 24:36.5
53 Emily Fintleman 901 16 F 6 14-16 1 24:30.7 24:37.8
54 Angela Driscoll Mount Albert ON 573 42 F 3 40-49 2 24:32.8 24:38.7
55 Joshua Davidson Aurora 551 12 M 4 11-13 1 24:44.0 24:49.6
56 Kelsey Irwin Newmarket ON 642 19 F 4 17-19 1 24:48.1 24:55.3
57 Ashley Olar Baldwin 734 11 F 4 11-13 1 24:49.1 25:08.7
58 Colleen Worsley Mount Albert ON 890 50 F 1 50-59 2 24:51.0 25:01.0
59 Andrea Sikorski Cedar Valley ON 817 38 F 4 30-39 1 24:57.9 25:15.4
60 Isabel Pegg Mount Albert ON 747 11 F 5 11-13 2 25:00.0 25:04.1
61 Alexandra Van Ommen Barrie ON 858 25 F 4 20-29 1 25:03.7 25:10.3
62 Joseph Jakovac Newmarket ON 644 69 M 1 60-69 1 25:08.9 25:18.8
63 Nadia Rowsell Mount Albert 800 16 F 7 14-16 2 25:16.2 25:24.6
64 Anna Nuechterlein Markham ON 729 17 F 5 17-19 1 25:19.0 25:25.5
65 Dave Fintelman Mount Albert ON 589 44 M 6 40-49 2 25:22.1 25:36.4
66 Connor Graham Mount Albert ON 611 10 M 4 1-10 2 25:27.1 25:33.2
67 Amanda Wheeler Stouffville 878 53 F 2 50-59 1 25:33.8 25:43.1
68 Jane Wakelin Mt. Albert 863 47 F 4 40-49 2 25:37.9 25:55.2
69 William Wallace Mount Albert ON 867 10 M 5 1-10 2 25:48.1 25:54.1
70 Kristyne Martin Mount Albert 689 17 F 6 17-19 2 25:49.1 25:56.0
71 Stew Wallace Mount Albert ON 866 54 M 3 50-59 2 25:58.0 26:06.0
72 Alyssa Irwin Newmarket ON 643 15 F 8 14-16 1 26:05.9 26:12.7
73 James Bernier Mount Albert ON 521 8 M 6 1-10 2 26:07.2 26:11.1
74 Rebecca Roncato Keswick 798 36 F 5 30-39 1 26:10.0 26:19.9
75 Philip Rowsell Mt Albert 801 44 M 7 40-49 2 26:10.3 26:17.2
76 Natalie Alaouze Richmond Hill 503 33 F 6 30-39 1 26:13.2 26:54.5
77 Meghan Waller Mount Albert 868 31 F 7 30-39 2 26:15.2 26:54.6
78 Erin Chaiton-Murray Toronto 533 35 F 8 30-39 1 26:20.5 26:29.6
79 Noah McCammon Mount Albert 694 9 M 7 1-10 2 26:29.4 26:35.4
80 Caiden Driscoll Mount Albert ON 574 12 M 5 11-13 2 26:29.5 26:35.6
81 Liam Aylett Mount Albert 512 7 M 8 1-10 2 26:40.5 27:27.9
82 Alana Wills Mount Albert 880 33 F 9 30-39 2 26:43.2 26:51.8
83 Rian Henry Sharon ON 630 8 M 9 1-10 1 26:43.7 26:54.6
84 Tracy Morrison Stouffville 716 44 F 5 40-49 1 26:48.7 26:58.8
85 Liza Parry Thornhill ON 746 50 F 3 50-59 1 26:53.1 26:56.5
86 Marianne Deeks Stouffville 555 46 F 6 40-49 1 26:55.4 27:05.9
87 Jack MacMichael Port Perry 682 51 M 4 50-59 1 26:56.8 27:06.9
88 Brian Wasserman Aurora 869 45 M 8 40-49 1 27:06.0 27:12.8
89 Jill Starkey Fenlon Falls 829 53 F 4 50-59 1 27:07.0 27:43.9
90 Mary Casaubon Stouffville 532 44 F 7 40-49 1 27:17.9 27:27.4
91 Catherine Chartrand Stouffville 536 52 F 5 50-59 1 27:18.5 27:28.9
92 Josh Holden Mount Albert ON 636 9 M 10 1-10 2 27:20.1 27:25.0
93 Heather Hislop Bradford 633 33 F 10 30-39 1 27:28.1 27:45.6
94 Erica Mark Mount Albert ON 685 41 F 8 40-49 2 27:32.5 27:41.8
95 Samuel Weber Mount Albert ON 876 9 M 11 1-10 2 27:42.4 27:53.3
96 David Weber Mount Albert ON 874 44 M 9 40-49 2 27:45.7 27:57.3
97 Scott Olar Baldwin 732 39 M 5 30-39 1 27:56.4 28:18.2
98 Karen Geoffrey Newmarket ON 606 55 F 6 50-59 1 27:59.1 28:33.4
99 Philip Wellman Sutton ON 877 61 M 2 60-69 1 28:06.4 28:16.9
100 Noah Aylett Mount Albert 513 5 M 12 1-10 2 28:13.2 28:59.5
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
101 Maryanne Strano Barrie ON 832 64 F 1 60-69 1 28:14.8 28:34.1
102 Jackson Kinsinger Thornhill ON 660 10 M 13 1-10 1 28:17.0 28:37.1
103 Colin Campbell Mount Albert 528 63 M 3 60-69 2 28:18.1 29:04.6
104 David Aylett Mount Albert 511 36 M 6 30-39 2 28:18.2 29:06.5
105 Benjamin Forno Mount Albert ON 599 14 M 12 14-16 2 28:19.7 28:24.9
106 Audrey Ostroski Mount Albert 740 13 F 6 11-13 2 28:21.4 28:26.4
107 Paige Fintelman Mount Albert ON 587 14 F 9 14-16 2 28:21.5 28:26.4
108 Heather McConnachie Barrie ON 696 27 F 5 20-29 1 28:25.1 28:31.5
109 Erin Matthews Mount Albert 690 40 F 9 40-49 2 28:25.2 28:37.2
110 Sajan Reinsma-Dogra Mount Albert 780 8 M 14 1-10 2 28:40.4 28:50.5
111 Connor Reynolds Mt Albert ON 784 12 M 6 11-13 2 28:44.4 28:54.3
112 Karen Dance Sharon ON 550 50 F 7 50-59 1 28:51.5 29:02.8
113 Cheryl Moore Keswick ON 714 39 F 11 30-39 1 28:53.0 29:03.1
114 Loretta Henoud Holland Landing ON 624 41 F 10 40-49 1 28:54.1 29:00.6
115 Tate Evans Mount Albert ON 582 11 M 7 11-13 2 28:58.4 29:02.6
116 Carolyn Hall Port Perry 621 52 F 8 50-59 1 29:01.0 29:11.4
117 Kevin Wasserman Aurora 871 13 M 8 11-13 1 29:05.6 29:11.0
118 Liam Weber Mount Albert ON 875 13 M 9 11-13 2 29:10.2 29:22.6
119 Tara Duchesne Sharon 576 42 F 11 40-49 1 29:15.9 29:29.2
120 Marc Henoud Holland Landing ON 625 42 M 10 40-49 1 29:17.6 29:22.6
121 Monika Dogra Mount Albert ON 565 39 F 12 30-39 2 29:36.6 29:46.2
122 Jake Tatone Mount Albert ON 845 12 M 10 11-13 2 29:38.2 29:51.4
123 Shaun Craig Mount Albert 544 35 M 7 30-39 2 29:43.2 30:09.3
124 Luke Jessup Mt Albert 899 10 M 15 1-10 1 29:48.6 29:55.2
125 Ivano De Carolis Mount Albert ON 553 54 M 5 50-59 2 29:52.6 30:07.7
126 Rick Henry Sharon ON 628 55 M 6 50-59 1 29:57.7 30:09.0
127 Leanne Graham Mount Albert ON 610 45 F 12 40-49 2 30:00.5 30:08.1
128 Rebecca Bernier Mount Albert ON 520 39 F 13 30-39 2 30:00.9 30:10.1
129 Rachel Armstrong Mount Albert 506 22 F 6 20-29 2 30:02.9 30:20.9
130 Thea Vanderplaats Newmarket 905 72 F 1 70-99 1 30:05.2 30:27.5
131 Amy Olar Baldwin 733 39 F 14 30-39 1 30:06.1 30:26.4
132 Jill Renshaw Newmarket ON 781 58 F 9 50-59 1 30:07.0 30:43.0
133 Megan Olar Baldwin 735 8 F 1 1-10 1 30:07.1 30:26.5
134 Zach Zimmel Toronto 892 28 M 3 20-29 1 30:17.3 30:41.6
135 Jonah Fisher Mount Albert 593 11 M 11 11-13 2 30:18.0 30:22.3
136 Lynn Moore Mount Albert ON 715 55 F 10 50-59 2 30:19.9 30:32.1
137 Stu Kinsinger Thornhill ON 659 64 M 4 60-69 1 30:26.5 30:47.6
138 Luca Compoli Mt Albert 904 16 M 13 14-16 2 30:38.7 30:53.0
139 Kara Forno Mount Albert 600 11 F 7 11-13 2 30:43.0 30:50.4
140 Mitchell Sweeze Sharon 898 9 M 16 1-10 1 30:44.5 30:55.6
141 Lily Paisley Mount Albert ON 745 8 F 2 1-10 2 30:46.9 30:58.2
142 Erik Vestergaard Mt Albert 894 11 M 12 11-13 2 30:51.8 30:56.5
143 Theoren Pogue Mount Albert 756 7 M 17 1-10 2 30:53.8 30:58.2
144 Maxine Rae Mt Albert ON 777 11 F 8 11-13 2 31:01.3 31:17.1
145 Janice Paisley Mount Albert ON 743 44 F 13 40-49 2 31:02.0 31:13.3
146 Kathy Rintoul Mount Albert ON 794 58 F 11 50-59 2 31:02.5 31:22.9
147 Zeb Teefy Lindsay 850 7 M 18 1-10 1 31:04.3 31:29.8
148 Zak Sylvester Port Perry 839 15 M 14 14-16 1 31:04.8 31:15.7
149 Kella Wakelin Mt. Albert ON 864 11 F 9 11-13 2 31:08.2 31:16.5
150 Catherine Rae Mt Albert ON 776 47 F 14 40-49 2 31:14.3 31:30.8
151 Andrew Rae Mt Albert ON 775 48 M 11 40-49 2 31:14.6 31:30.7
152 Nick Tatone Mount Albert ON 843 45 M 12 40-49 2 31:22.8 31:36.8
153 Tyler Strutt Mount Albert ON 834 37 M 8 30-39 2 31:29.5 31:52.8
154 Janis Peters Toronto 754 63 F 2 60-69 1 31:31.6 32:00.3
155 Heather Snow Newmarket ON 826 27 F 7 20-29 1 31:35.2 31:53.0
156 Mattea Birker Mt Albert ON 523 14 F 10 14-16 2 31:36.3 31:53.2
157 Michael Arriagada Mount Albert ON 507 37 M 9 30-39 2 31:41.8 32:50.5
158 Karyn Stokes - Monteith Markham ON 830 40 F 15 40-49 1 31:43.7 31:51.6
159 Marie Martel Markham 687 42 F 16 40-49 1 31:45.3 31:51.7
160 Angus Teefy Lindsay 849 11 M 13 11-13 1 31:51.8 32:18.5
161 Laurie Reilly Newmarket 779 15 F 11 14-16 1 32:17.3 32:24.0
162 Sarah McKechnie Mount Albert 700 36 F 15 30-39 2 32:21.9 32:34.0
163 Leslee Holden Mount Albert ON 634 42 F 17 40-49 2 32:26.8 32:33.5
164 Lori Fisher Mount Albert ON 590 41 F 18 40-49 2 32:36.2 32:44.9
165 Tatum Wakelin Mt. Albert ON 865 11 F 10 11-13 2 32:36.4 32:43.8
166 Liam Sylvester Port Perry 840 18 M 2 17-19 1 32:39.9 32:49.9
167 Gabriella Fisher Mount Albert 592 11 F 11 11-13 2 32:43.6 32:52.1
168 Lucas Holden Mount Albert ON 635 11 M 14 11-13 2 32:51.1 32:56.7
169 Neil Ornstein Toronto ON 737 63 M 5 60-69 1 32:55.6 33:13.9
170 Janet Neate Mount Albert 725 33 F 16 30-39 2 33:02.4 33:17.9
171 Matthew Holden Mount Albert ON 637 42 M 13 40-49 2 33:02.8 33:09.9
172 Beth Timbers Port Perry 851 36 F 17 30-39 1 33:10.9 33:21.1
173 Tom Paisley Mount Albert ON 744 45 M 14 40-49 2 33:22.9 33:33.7
174 Georgia-Lea Fintelman Mount Albert 585 50 F 12 50-59 2 33:35.5 34:08.4
175 Amy Craig Mount Albert 543 30 F 18 30-39 2 33:42.2 34:08.9
176 Karin Ash Newmarket 508 46 F 19 40-49 1 33:45.4 33:51.3
177 Steve Jenkins Mount Albert ON 652 56 M 7 50-59 2 33:54.1 34:09.3
178 Diane Stone Mount Albert ON 831 58 F 13 50-59 2 34:03.7 34:24.3
179 Nathan Abramovitch Sharon 501 8 M 19 1-10 1 34:11.4 34:22.3
180 Karen Martin Mount Albert 688 48 F 20 40-49 2 34:23.9 34:50.9
181 Dwayne Pogue Mount Albert ON 758 34 M 10 30-39 2 34:25.3 34:35.9
182 Rebekah Coleman Mount Albert 539 35 F 19 30-39 2 34:30.6 34:57.8
183 Ralitza Sevova Mount Albert ON 813 14 F 12 14-16 2 34:31.8 34:44.8
184 Lubomir Sevov Mount Albert ON 812 52 M 8 50-59 2 34:32.8 34:45.6
185 Julia Lonergan Holland Landing ON 678 3 F 3 1-10 1 34:39.9 35:10.8
186 Michael Lonergan Holland Landing 676 36 M 11 30-39 1 34:40.3 35:11.5
187 Joel Gooding Mount Albert ON 608 32 M 12 30-39 2 34:44.3 34:58.5
188 Sophie Simmons Markham 822 14 F 13 14-16 1 34:46.4 34:58.1
189 Madeleine Alaouze Mount Albert 502 31 F 20 30-39 2 34:47.9 35:27.4
190 John Fintleman 900 51 M 9 50-59 1 34:49.6 35:23.8
191 Andrew Wong Mount Albert 885 45 M 15 40-49 2 35:03.1 35:27.1
192 Louise Jenkins Mount Albert ON 651 53 F 14 50-59 2 35:04.5 35:18.4
193 Wendy Fler Gormley PE 595 53 F 15 50-59 1 35:07.8 35:44.8
194 Emma Marston Newmarket 686 17 F 7 17-19 1 35:09.2 35:26.5
195 Lydia Selin Sharon 811 21 F 8 20-29 1 35:12.8 35:24.7
196 Steve Wilson Mount Albert ON 881 54 M 10 50-59 2 35:13.8 35:37.3
197 Jessica Barton Mount Albert 518 34 F 21 30-39 2 35:16.7 35:35.0
198 Toma Prendergast Mount Albert 764 10 M 20 1-10 2 35:18.0 35:54.8
199 Daniel Prendergast Mount Albert 763 46 M 16 40-49 2 35:18.4 35:54.8
200 Joanne Coleman Mount Albert 538 54 F 16 50-59 2 35:26.2 35:52.8
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
201 Peter Geer Aurora 604 55 M 11 50-59 1 35:38.3 35:45.9
202 Gina Melo Stouffville 702 57 F 17 50-59 1 35:46.9 36:09.8
203 Isabella De Carolis Mount Albert ON 554 11 F 12 11-13 2 35:48.0 35:55.1
204 Melody Somerville Mount Albert 827 46 F 21 40-49 2 35:49.0 36:07.8
205 Kim Smith Newmarket 823 49 F 22 40-49 1 35:50.2 36:03.4
206 Viktoriya Malykhina Newmarket 903 16 F 14 14-16 1 36:02.8 36:20.1
207 Amber-Down Moss Mt Albert 895 25 F 9 20-29 2 36:03.3 36:16.0
208 Lora Moss Mt Albert 896 50 F 18 50-59 2 36:03.6 36:15.8
209 Helany Youkhanna Newmarket 891 16 F 15 14-16 1 36:07.2 36:22.4
210 Maximilian Proulx Stouffville 773 10 M 21 1-10 1 36:11.5 36:54.8
211 Mark Proulx Stouffville 770 49 M 17 40-49 1 36:12.6 36:54.9
212 Eliza Henoud Holland Landing ON 626 11 F 13 11-13 1 36:27.1 36:34.2
213 Clarke Morrison Mount Albert 718 12 F 14 11-13 2 36:27.7 36:43.4
214 Nancy Mudford Mount Albert 724 49 F 23 40-49 2 36:29.5 36:51.0
215 Evelyn Seemann Sharon 808 16 F 16 14-16 1 36:48.3 37:15.6
216 Mathew Seemann Sharon 810 11 M 15 11-13 1 36:48.4 37:15.4
217 Reece Rimmer Stouffville 793 13 M 16 11-13 1 36:49.4 37:08.9
218 Kobe Teefy Lindsay 848 13 M 17 11-13 1 36:51.2 37:15.9
219 Janina Branscombe Aurora ON 527 35 F 22 30-39 1 36:52.2 37:10.9
220 Mark Ryan Mount Albert 802 48 M 18 40-49 2 36:53.5 37:03.7
221 Natalie Zuchlinski Mount Albert ON 893 33 F 23 30-39 2 36:53.9 37:11.2
222 Ember Ryan Mount Albert 803 11 F 15 11-13 2 36:54.9 37:03.4
223 Alex Sikorski Cedar Valley 818 9 M 22 1-10 1 36:57.0 37:33.4
224 Greg Anderson Newmarket 505 41 M 19 40-49 1 36:59.8 37:12.7
225 Arianna Sikorski Cedar Valley ON 819 8 F 4 1-10 1 37:00.8 37:38.1
226 Jenelle Klaassen Mt Albert ON 661 47 F 24 40-49 2 37:03.0 37:38.2
227 Miles Klaassen Mt Albert ON 663 7 M 23 1-10 2 37:08.8 37:36.4
228 Nigel Mayne Mount Albert 693 57 M 12 50-59 2 37:09.2 37:30.7
229 Mary-Lou Rimmer Stouffville 792 51 F 19 50-59 1 37:14.8 37:34.2
230 Heather McLean Mt Albert 701 37 F 24 30-39 2 37:19.0 37:41.9
231 Jen Mark Newmarket 684 36 F 25 30-39 1 37:22.4 37:46.3
232 Angie Baker Aurora 514 48 F 25 40-49 1 37:24.0 37:46.3
233 Veronica Dimitroff Mount Albert ON 561 49 F 26 40-49 2 37:31.9 38:06.9
234 Sophia Proulx Stouffville 772 13 F 16 11-13 1 37:36.3 38:19.7
235 Jennifer Proulx Stouffville 771 49 F 27 40-49 1 37:36.3 38:19.8
236 Richard Guimond Mount Albert 615 48 M 20 40-49 2 38:01.7 38:52.3
237 Kane Guimond Mount Albert 617 8 M 24 1-10 2 38:01.8 38:52.3
238 Charleigh Teefy Lindsay 847 15 F 17 14-16 1 38:03.8 38:28.2
239 Zach Ashbee Toronto 510 27 M 4 20-29 1 38:07.1 38:32.2
240 Jennifer Teefy Lindsay 846 40 F 28 40-49 1 38:07.1 38:32.5
241 Vee Hougham Pefferlaw 639 31 F 26 30-39 1 38:13.1 38:25.4
242 Hudson Pegg Mount Albert 748 9 M 25 1-10 2 38:18.5 38:23.7
243 Kate Green Mount Albert ON 614 43 F 29 40-49 2 38:36.1 39:12.1
244 Grace Schleihauf Mt. Albert ON 805 7 F 5 1-10 2 38:42.7 39:04.6
245 Nicky Schleihauf Mt. Albert ON 804 37 F 27 30-39 2 38:42.8 39:04.4
246 Pam Dubois Mount Albert ON 575 35 F 28 30-39 2 38:46.5 39:31.7
247 Liam Kekki Mt Albert ON 656 10 M 26 1-10 2 39:11.7 40:00.4
248 Theresa Kekki Mt Albert ON 654 47 F 30 40-49 2 39:12.0 40:00.8
249 Kari Kekki Mt Albert 655 49 M 21 40-49 2 39:12.5 40:01.0
250 Brett Webber Mount Albert 873 14 M 15 14-16 2 39:15.5 39:46.8
251 Kiran Dogra Mount Albert ON 564 64 F 3 60-69 2 39:31.3 39:42.1
252 Chris Neate Mount Albert 726 36 M 13 30-39 2 39:40.7 40:27.3
253 Nancy Barratt Keswick ON 516 64 F 4 60-69 1 39:48.3 40:08.5
254 Leslie Eddy Mount Albert 578 43 F 31 40-49 2 39:58.6 40:20.1
255 Yvonne Carroll Uxbridge 531 59 F 20 50-59 1 40:02.1 40:31.6
256 Gail Blackburn Uxbridge 525 62 F 5 60-69 1 40:02.3 40:31.7
257 Michelle Chard Newmarket 535 35 F 29 30-39 1 40:03.6 40:46.0
258 Amy Crook Sunderland ON 545 31 F 30 30-39 1 40:06.6 40:25.2
259 Jan Laarakkers Sunderland ON 667 59 F 21 50-59 1 40:08.2 40:25.6
260 Meghan Cummins Mount Albert 549 8 F 6 1-10 2 40:13.0 40:35.5
261 Andrea James Mount Albert 647 56 F 22 50-59 2 40:18.5 40:46.6
262 Austin Riches Mount Albert ON 788 11 M 18 11-13 2 40:29.9 40:35.0
263 Jenn Smith Keswick 824 28 F 10 20-29 1 40:36.9 41:07.7
264 Tucker Smith Keswick 825 3 M 27 1-10 1 40:37.3 41:08.1
265 Harrison Owens Sharon ON 742 9 M 28 1-10 1 40:41.1 40:51.5
266 Melanie James Mount Albert 645 20 F 11 20-29 2 40:42.7 41:07.7
267 Tony Cummins Mount Albert 546 45 M 22 40-49 2 40:46.7 41:09.3
268 Grace Riches Mount Albert ON 789 9 F 7 1-10 2 40:47.0 41:09.6
269 Annalena Seemann Sharon 807 50 F 23 50-59 1 40:49.0 41:16.9
270 Chantal Poulin Mt. Albert 760 47 F 32 40-49 2 41:04.2 41:19.3
271 Kelvin Coles Mount Albert 540 45 M 23 40-49 2 41:06.2 41:38.3
272 Tia Seemann Sharon 809 14 F 18 14-16 1 41:07.5 41:34.4
273 Connor Lewis Mount Albert 672 7 M 29 1-10 2 41:15.2 41:19.4
274 Logan McCammon Mount Albert 695 8 M 30 1-10 2 41:18.9 41:24.9
275 Lindsey Rife Newmarket ON 791 31 F 31 30-39 1 41:31.9 41:43.7
276 Cheryl Gray-Dickinson Mount Albert 613 55 F 24 50-59 2 41:38.3 41:54.3
277 Michelle Owens Sharon 741 44 F 33 40-49 1 41:42.3 41:56.0
278 Jennifer Sweezie Sharon ON 835 42 F 34 40-49 1 41:42.6 41:56.7
279 Kirk Nuechterlein Markham 730 54 M 13 50-59 1 41:43.1 42:05.7
280 Lindsey Pritchard Mount Albert 768 37 F 32 30-39 2 41:43.2 42:08.6
281 Lisa Sylvester Port Perry 838 45 F 35 40-49 1 41:45.1 42:00.4
282 Kim Hughes Mount Albert 640 48 F 36 40-49 2 41:45.5 42:00.6
283 Rhonda Fintelman Mount Albert ON 586 43 F 37 40-49 2 41:45.7 42:00.4
284 Krista Tatone Mount Albert ON 842 44 F 38 40-49 2 41:45.9 42:00.3
285 Autumn Poulin Mt. Albert 761 6 F 8 1-10 2 41:51.8 41:57.6
286 Addyson Pogue Mount Albert 757 6 F 9 1-10 2 41:54.1 41:59.5
287 Bill Dickinson Mount Albert 558 57 M 14 50-59 2 41:54.4 42:09.7
288 Rhonda Pogue Mount Albert 755 35 F 33 30-39 2 41:56.1 42:04.3
289 Sue Ferguson Toronto 584 68 F 6 60-69 1 42:01.4 42:41.3
290 Randall Osczevski Newmarket ON 738 66 M 6 60-69 1 42:24.5 42:59.7
291 Mandy Kerr Mount Albert 657 29 F 12 20-29 2 42:31.5 43:04.0
292 James Morrison Mount Albert 722 9 M 31 1-10 2 42:40.8 42:45.3
293 Paton Morrison Mount Albert 723 12 F 17 11-13 2 42:44.1 42:59.7
294 Penka Sevova Mount Albert ON 814 49 F 39 40-49 2 43:13.2 43:26.9
295 Cory Webber Mount Albert 872 47 F 40 40-49 2 43:23.3 43:54.1
296 Ava Hainschwang Mount Albert ON 619 9 F 10 1-10 2 43:34.7 43:50.1
297 Lilyann Doner Mount Albert 566 10 F 11 1-10 2 43:35.0 43:50.1
298 Adriana Campos Mark Mount Albert 529 12 F 18 11-13 2 43:38.2 43:47.1
299 Jordan Pritchard Mount Albert 769 37 M 14 30-39 2 43:50.4 44:17.2
300 Cooper Miles Mount Albert 710 6 M 32 1-10 2 43:51.8 44:19.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
301 Mikayla Jeffery Mount Albert 650 23 F 13 20-29 2 44:51.0 45:12.3
302 Sara Kyriakopoulos Mt. Albert 666 22 F 14 20-29 2 44:52.5 45:12.3
303 Lauren ` Wolscht Mount Albert 883 18 F 8 17-19 2 45:24.8 45:38.2
304 Shawnalee Wolscht Mount Albert 884 48 F 41 40-49 2 45:25.2 45:38.2
305 Melissa Vandenberg Innisfil 859 36 F 34 30-39 1 45:53.0 46:12.2
306 Marissa McGregor Mount Albert ON 699 8 F 12 1-10 2 45:54.0 46:29.8
307 Eric Morrison Mount Albert 719 9 M 33 1-10 2 46:01.6 46:05.5
308 Sarah Lonergan Holland Landing ON 675 33 F 35 30-39 1 46:02.5 46:36.7
309 Brianna Lonergan Holland Landing ON 677 6 F 13 1-10 1 46:03.3 46:36.7
310 Kennedy Mitchell Mount Albert 713 5 F 14 1-10 2 46:07.8 46:42.5
311 Chris Mitchell Mount Albert 712 33 M 15 30-39 2 46:15.0 46:51.3
312 Shannon Mitchell Mount Albert ON 711 33 F 36 30-39 2 46:15.5 46:51.0
313 Perla Quintero Mount Albert ON 774 40 F 42 40-49 2 47:08.2 48:16.2
314 Anna Woodhouse Keswick ON 886 25 F 15 20-29 1 47:08.5 47:28.6
315 Janette Geary Keswick ON 603 43 F 43 40-49 1 47:30.6 47:51.6
316 Christine Dawson Uxbridge ON 552 48 F 44 40-49 1 47:31.1 47:51.4
317 Marisa Roberts Cedar Valley ON 795 56 F 25 50-59 1 47:31.2 47:51.4
318 Jessica Riches Mount Albert ON 787 38 F 37 30-39 2 48:44.4 49:23.2
319 Emma Primmer Mount Albert ON 767 4 F 15 1-10 2 48:44.5 49:22.8
320 Andrea Primmer Mount Albert ON 766 34 F 38 30-39 2 48:44.7 49:23.1
321 Lesley James Mount Albert 648 27 F 16 20-29 2 49:04.0 49:30.2
322 Larry James Mount Albert 646 57 M 15 50-59 2 49:04.8 49:30.2
323 Lindsay Berry Holland Landing 522 39 F 39 30-39 1 49:15.4 49:39.4
324 Melanie Konje Holland Landing 665 37 F 40 30-39 1 49:15.7 49:39.5
325 Thomas Barton Mount Albert ON 517 33 M 16 30-39 2 49:31.1 49:48.1
326 Sarah Loeffler Mt. Albert ON 674 36 F 41 30-39 2 50:05.8 50:51.4
327 Evelyn Pegg Mount Albert 751 5 F 16 1-10 2 50:32.1 50:56.0
328 Connie Pegg Mount Albert 750 40 F 45 40-49 2 50:33.2 50:56.1
329 Cindy Heatherly Uxbridge 622 54 F 26 50-59 1 50:56.9 51:21.2
330 Carol Manning Keswick 683 53 F 27 50-59 1 50:57.2 51:21.3
331 Dianne Olsson Leaksdale 736 51 F 28 50-59 1 50:57.5 51:21.5
332 Matthew Klaassen Mt Albert 662 45 M 24 40-49 2 51:45.7 52:25.9
333 Kim Jantzi Toronto 649 49 F 46 40-49 1 52:15.6 52:56.6
334 Rob Forno Mount Albert 598 46 M 25 40-49 2 52:20.5 52:55.1
335 Nicola Mayer Stouffville ON 692 51 F 29 50-59 1 52:28.7 53:09.6
336 Lisa Dicker Toronto ON 557 62 F 7 60-69 1 52:30.5 53:11.9
337 Steve Wakelin Mt. Albert ON 862 48 M 26 40-49 2 52:37.1 52:55.1
338 Blair Matthews Mount Albert 691 43 M 27 40-49 2 52:37.4 53:15.3
339 Elizabeth Doner Mount Albert 567 8 F 17 1-10 2 52:43.3 53:42.0
340 Rebecca Doner Mount Albert 568 38 F 42 30-39 2 52:44.2 53:42.7
341 John Doner Mount Albert 570 6 M 34 1-10 2 52:55.1 53:53.4
342 Ella Sikorski Cedar Valley ON 820 5 F 18 1-10 1 52:57.2 53:35.4
343 Mike Sikorski Cedar Valley ON 816 41 M 28 40-49 1 52:57.8 53:35.4
344 Megan Primeau Mount Albert 765 43 F 47 40-49 2 53:09.1 54:08.6
345 Charlotte Doner Mount Albert 569 4 F 19 1-10 2 53:10.2 54:08.1
346 Amy Lusk Mount Albert ON 680 38 F 43 30-39 2 53:49.5 54:31.1
347 Marissa Gibson Mount Albert 607 9 F 20 1-10 2 53:49.5 54:31.0
348 Jennifer Hennigar Mount Albert 623 38 F 44 30-39 2 53:50.6 54:31.2
349 Judy O'Beirn Mount Albert ON 731 59 F 30 50-59 2 53:52.3 54:31.1
350 Rhonda Forno Mount Albert 597 44 F 48 40-49 2 54:11.6 54:44.2
351 Brandon Lewis Mount Albert 673 4 M 35 1-10 2 54:11.7 54:45.2
352 Tanya Lewis Mount Albert ON 671 39 F 45 30-39 2 54:24.1 54:56.4
353 Adrienne Scott Mount Albert ON 806 25 F 17 20-29 2 54:29.9 54:44.4
354 Lindsay MacDonald Barrie ON 681 27 F 18 20-29 1 54:30.4 54:44.2
355 Samantha Forani Mt. Albert 596 23 F 19 20-29 2 54:56.9 55:41.7
356 Unknown Partic. 906 906 M 1 0- 0 1 54:57.2 55:41.8
357 Gary Lamont Mount Albert 670 68 M 7 60-69 2 55:13.7 55:46.5
358 Heida Norberg Mount Albert ON 728 28 F 20 20-29 2 55:42.4 56:12.8
359 Katie Titus Mount Albert ON 852 30 F 46 30-39 2 55:48.4 56:19.0
360 Mike Titus Mount Albert 853 29 M 5 20-29 2 55:50.6 56:19.5
361 Amelia Dimitroff Mount Albert ON 562 16 F 19 14-16 2 56:01.5 56:37.6
362 Aliya Mendes Mount Albert 705 10 F 21 1-10 2 56:18.4 56:53.7
363 Anthony Mendes Mount Albert 706 7 M 36 1-10 2 56:20.4 56:54.4
364 Rj Henry Sharon ON 631 5 M 37 1-10 1 56:40.5 56:54.8
365 Ivy Guimond Mount Albert 618 15 F 20 14-16 2 56:46.9 57:33.0
366 Annabel Henry Sharon ON 629 37 F 47 30-39 1 56:52.6 57:07.5
367 Karian Guimond Mount Albert 616 46 F 49 40-49 2 56:53.1 57:39.2
368 Janet Morrison Mount Albert 721 43 F 50 40-49 2 56:53.5 57:16.3
369 Darrell Morrison Mount Albert 717 41 M 29 40-49 2 56:56.2 57:16.4
370 Carrie Morrison Mount Albert 720 39 F 48 30-39 2 56:56.5 57:16.2
371 Crystal Power Mt Albert 762 42 F 51 40-49 2 57:08.9 57:40.7
372 Laura Miles Mount Albert ON 709 45 F 52 40-49 2 57:11.2 57:40.7
373 Pat Bawtinheimer Mt. Albert 519 68 F 8 60-69 2 57:30.8 57:59.4
374 Lucretta Recalis Mt. Albert 778 39 F 49 30-39 2 57:39.2 58:07.5
375 Marla Digiacomo Toronto ON 560 52 F 31 50-59 1 58:04.0 58:44.8
376 Carla McDonald Toronto ON 697 64 F 9 60-69 1 58:05.3 58:45.2
377 Frank Consiglio Mount Albert 542 66 M 8 60-69 2 58:29.1 59:11.9
378 Frank Peluso Mount Albert 753 60 M 9 60-69 2 58:31.9 59:11.8
379 Shirley Consiglio Mount Albert 541 63 F 10 60-69 2 59:40.6 1:00:23.3
380 Mary Peluso Mount Albert 752 61 F 11 60-69 2 59:43.7 1:00:23.4
381 Vivian Tanner Mount Albert 841 49 F 53 40-49 2 1:00:18.1 1:00:56.1
382 Laura Rice Mount Albert ON 786 28 F 21 20-29 2 1:00:18.9 1:00:54.7
383 Michael Mendes Mount Albert ON 703 37 M 17 30-39 2 1:00:19.0 1:00:56.3
384 Lori Faraday Mount Albert ON 583 57 F 32 50-59 2 1:00:19.0 1:00:56.1
385 Melinda Mendes Mount Albert 704 32 F 50 30-39 2 1:00:20.1 1:00:55.6
386 Ava Mendes Mount Albert 707 3 F 22 1-10 2 1:00:21.0 1:00:55.4