Marden Marathon

Overall Finish List

April 09, 2016


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
Marden 10k
Marden Half Marathon

Marden 5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Eric Morris Elora 1194 M 1 Top Fin 17:01.9 3:24/K
2 Tyler Young Fergus 1187 M 2 Top Fin 17:44.1 3:33/K
3 Liam Ogilvie 1205 M 3 Top Fin 17:46.7 3:33/K
4 Matt Stanley Guelph 1198 M 1 Top Fin 17:48.6 3:34/K
5 Nick Burt Kitchener 1027 M 1/9 19-29 17:56.6 3:35/K
6 James Keleher Guelph 1089 M 1/19 30-39 19:05.9 3:49/K
7 Jasper Tey Guelph 1169 M 2/19 30-39 19:18.1 3:52/K
8 Scott Nairn Komoka 1125 M 3/19 30-39 19:19.8 3:52/K
9 Nick Hann 722 M 2/9 19-29 19:43.0 3:57/K
10 Mary Catherine Stewart Guelph 1206 F 1 Top Fin 19:49.2 3:58/K
11 Andrew Miller Orangeville 608 M 4/19 30-39 20:17.4 4:03/K
12 Jennifer-Lynn Schneider Guelph 707 F 2 Top Fin 21:20.3 4:16/K
13 Jamie Dalgetty Guelph 1041 M 5/19 30-39 22:04.5 4:25/K
14 Kyle Dietrich Elora 1048 M 6/19 30-39 22:06.2 4:25/K
15 Colin Grant Guelph 1067 M 1/12 2-12 22:10.0 4:26/K
16 James McCullough 257 M 2/12 2-12 22:17.1 4:27/K
17 James Wadsworth Elora 708 M 3/9 19-29 22:27.7 4:29/K
18 Andrew Stonehouse Guelph 1165 M 1/6 13-18 22:30.4 4:30/K
19 Adrian Wilson Guelph 1202 M 7/19 30-39 22:34.8 4:31/K
20 Domenic Lonuzzo Orangeville 1100 M 1/13 50-59 22:37.4 4:31/K
21 Paul Grant Guelph 1066 M 1/8 40-49 22:44.6 4:33/K
22 Brady Wilson Guelph 1183 M 2/13 50-59 22:46.1 4:33/K
23 Kyle Katerberg Elora 1193 M 3/12 2-12 22:58.6 4:36/K
24 Vic Paneghel Guelph 1204 M 1/10 60-99 23:02.8 4:36/K
25 Rob Young Fergus 1189 M 2/8 40-49 23:07.8 4:37/K
26 Caleb Snyder Alma 1162 M 4/12 2-12 23:22.2 4:40/K
27 Angela Hofstra Guelph 1079 F 3 Top Fin 23:36.9 4:43/K
28 Thomas McCullough 260 M 5/12 2-12 24:07.2 4:49/K
29 Austin Bootsma Harriston 1019 M 2/6 13-18 24:09.7 4:50/K
30 Colin Baker Fergus 710 M 3/8 40-49 24:33.5 4:55/K
31 Shawn Gillan Guelph 1061 M 3/13 50-59 24:49.8 4:58/K
32 Karina Cranston Fergus 1037 F 1/29 30-39 25:05.7 5:01/K
33 Graham Cummins Guelph 1038 M 4/9 19-29 25:11.6 5:02/K
34 Tim Bootsma Harriston 1018 M 4/8 40-49 25:18.2 5:04/K
35 Bob Hart Owen Sound 1076 M 2/10 60-99 25:23.6 5:05/K
36 Cam Katerberg Fergus 724 M 3/6 13-18 25:31.5 5:06/K
37 Brooklyn Morris Elora 1196 F 1/7 2-12 25:32.0 5:06/K
38 John W Smith Guelph 1158 M 4/13 50-59 25:43.2 5:09/K
39 Nathan Linseman Ariss 1099 M 5/9 19-29 25:47.0 5:09/K
40 Andrew Gee Hornings Mills 1058 M 8/19 30-39 26:02.3 5:12/K
41 Jerry Greenfield Guelph 1068 M 3/10 60-99 26:03.7 5:13/K
42 Nicole Krasko Rockwood 1092 F 1/21 19-29 26:12.6 5:14/K
43 Wendy Greenfield Guelph 1069 F 1 Top Fin 26:14.8 5:15/K
44 Nyah Stables Guelph 1197 F 2/7 2-12 26:23.9 5:17/K
45 Rachel Gingras Melancthon 1062 F 2/21 19-29 26:40.1 5:20/K
46 Jill Davis Guelph 1044 F 2/29 30-39 26:40.2 5:20/K
47 Trevor Middleton 1212 M 5/8 40-49 26:41.0 5:20/K
48 Nicole Volmar Rr1 Ariss 1177 F 1/8 13-18 26:48.3 5:22/K
49 Haiden Hargreaves Guelph 1075 M 4/6 13-18 26:59.5 5:24/K
50 Maria Ruth Albania Guelph 1001 F 3/21 19-29 27:04.4 5:25/K
51 Sam Katerberg Elora 1192 M 6/12 2-12 27:06.2 5:25/K
52 Camden Morreau Elora 1120 M 5/6 13-18 27:07.1 5:25/K
53 Rachael Smith Guelph 1161 F 2/8 13-18 27:13.6 5:27/K
54 Carly Flett 1214 F 4/21 19-29 27:13.7 5:27/K
55 Jamie Laws Guelph 1096 M 5/13 50-59 27:18.4 5:28/K
56 John Burns Fergus 725 M 4/10 60-99 27:21.5 5:28/K
57 Ben Norrie Elora 1129 M 7/12 2-12 27:27.7 5:29/K
58 Annika Stoter Guelph 1200 F 3/7 2-12 27:32.0 5:30/K
59 Jason Stoter Guelph 1199 M 9/19 30-39 27:32.2 5:30/K
60 Julia De Lange Guelph 1211 F 5/21 19-29 27:33.5 5:31/K
61 Rob McDonald Marden 1209 M 10/19 30-39 27:35.6 5:31/K
62 Kimberly Mariano Guelph 1105 F 3/29 30-39 27:35.6 5:31/K
63 Emily Young Fergus 1188 F 3/8 13-18 27:41.8 5:32/K
64 Holly Dodsworth Garvey Fergus 1051 F 4/29 30-39 27:47.4 5:33/K
65 Emil Albania Guelph 1002 M 6/9 19-29 27:54.0 5:35/K
66 Sammy Mutti Ariss 730 F 6/21 19-29 28:00.5 5:36/K
67 Allison Falk Elmira 1053 F 5/29 30-39 28:01.0 5:36/K
68 Itzetl Jorge Guelph 1087 F 6/29 30-39 28:01.0 5:36/K
69 Lee Bonnell Elora 1017 M 6/13 50-59 28:13.4 5:39/K
70 Annika Brook Guelph 1022 F 4/7 2-12 28:13.5 5:39/K
71 Aidan Katerberg Fergus 1220 M 8/12 2-12 28:15.9 5:39/K
72 Istvan Rajcan Guelph 1139 M 7/13 50-59 28:44.4 5:45/K
73 Wesley Huizinga 1213 M 11/19 30-39 28:45.5 5:45/K
74 Holly Wantenaar Elora 1180 F 7/29 30-39 28:55.3 5:47/K
75 Kasha Doucett Guelph 723 F 7/21 19-29 29:06.4 5:49/K
76 Corina Rider Meaford 1141 F 8/21 19-29 29:06.4 5:49/K
77 Mark Howe 255 M 12/19 30-39 29:07.8 5:49/K
78 Paula Cerveny Elora 1029 F 8/29 30-39 29:10.1 5:50/K
79 Derek Mowatt Guelph 1122 M 8/13 50-59 29:16.1 5:51/K
80 Karla Oxley Guelph 1132 F 9/29 30-39 29:28.3 5:54/K
81 Matt Oxley Guelph 1133 M 7/9 19-29 29:28.5 5:54/K
82 Sarah Drost 1216 F 1/2 0- 1 29:32.6 5:54/K
83 Holly Rietveld 1219 F 1/7 60-99 30:05.8 6:01/K
84 Michael Tomlinson Kitchener 1173 M 6/8 40-49 30:10.5 6:02/K
85 Naomi Gero Guelph 1059 F 9/21 19-29 30:28.5 6:06/K
86 Matt Bowen 727 M 8/9 19-29 30:29.7 6:06/K
87 Faye Stoter Guelph 1166 F 1/21 40-49 30:36.0 6:07/K
88 Tracey Kramer Guelph 1091 F 2/21 40-49 30:41.2 6:08/K
89 Holly Stephenson Fergus 1164 F 10/21 19-29 30:42.5 6:08/K
90 Jennifer Ladouceur Bolton 1207 F 1/16 50-59 30:45.2 6:09/K
91 Melanie Dias Keswick 1047 F 11/21 19-29 30:49.6 6:10/K
92 Caitlin Brydges Ariss 1025 F 12/21 19-29 30:55.6 6:11/K
93 Liz Brydges Ariss 1024 F 2/16 50-59 30:55.8 6:11/K
94 Renée Hadenko Fergus 1074 F 3/16 50-59 31:00.1 6:12/K
95 Andrew Atkinson Elmira 1009 M 13/19 30-39 31:21.4 6:16/K
96 Evan Laws Guelph 1097 M 6/6 13-18 31:22.4 6:16/K
97 Lisa Laws Guelph 586 F 4/16 50-59 31:23.0 6:17/K
98 Trish Wilson Guelph 1208 F 5/16 50-59 31:24.8 6:17/K
99 Lourdes Relleve Guelph 1140 F 3/21 40-49 31:29.2 6:18/K
100 Jim Fairles Elora 1052 M 5/10 60-99 31:29.9 6:18/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Kate Brown 1217 F 4/8 13-18 31:33.2 6:19/K
102 Raj Shan Hanover 1153 M 14/19 30-39 31:34.0 6:19/K
103 Deirdre Conway Guelph 1210 F 6/16 50-59 31:35.0 6:19/K
104 Sarah Syllie Kitchener 1167 F 13/21 19-29 31:46.1 6:21/K
105 Peter Wojcicki Guelph 1186 M 9/12 2-12 31:47.7 6:21/K
106 Hannah Wojcicki Guelph 1185 F 5/8 13-18 31:47.7 6:21/K
107 Andrea Connell Guelph 1036 F 4/21 40-49 31:49.6 6:22/K
108 Sara Untch Guelph 1174 F 5/21 40-49 31:49.8 6:22/K
109 Jessica Thompson Erin 1170 F 14/21 19-29 31:55.5 6:23/K
110 Selma Enns Guelph 1191 F 5/7 2-12 31:55.6 6:23/K
111 Carla Ryan Guelph 1145 M 9/13 50-59 32:00.0 6:24/K
112 Helene Arbour Guelph 1007 F 7/16 50-59 32:04.2 6:25/K
113 Hal Armstrong Fergus 1008 M 10/13 50-59 32:04.9 6:25/K
114 Nadine Duhil-Enns Guelph 1201 M 11/13 50-59 32:13.3 6:27/K
115 Jessica Lam Guelph 1215 F 6/8 13-18 32:21.2 6:28/K
116 Christine Katerberg Fergus 1088 F 6/21 40-49 32:37.1 6:31/K
117 Marlene Belluz Guelph 1012 F 2/7 60-99 32:37.2 6:31/K
118 Heather Morgan Guelph 1118 F 10/29 30-39 32:37.6 6:31/K
119 Chris Morgan Guelph 1119 M 15/19 30-39 32:37.7 6:31/K
120 Susan Robins Guelph 1143 M 6/10 60-99 32:39.4 6:32/K
121 Lisa Demerling Elmira 1045 F 7/21 40-49 32:44.5 6:33/K
122 Denise Bowen Fergus 1020 F 8/16 50-59 32:45.9 6:33/K
123 Zachary Scott Guelph 1149 M 10/12 2-12 32:47.4 6:33/K
124 Megan Bowen Fergus 1021 F 15/21 19-29 32:49.0 6:34/K
125 Emma Davidson Elmira 1043 F 16/21 19-29 32:49.6 6:34/K
126 David Robins Guelph 1142 M 7/10 60-99 33:00.9 6:36/K
127 Amanda Voisin Fergus 1176 F 17/21 19-29 33:04.6 6:37/K
128 Christina Graf Moorefield 1065 F 8/21 40-49 33:05.2 6:37/K
129 Mary-Kate Shafer Alma 1152 F 11/29 30-39 33:06.2 6:37/K
130 Karen Marsh Guelph 1106 F 3/7 60-99 33:13.8 6:39/K
131 Melissa Bennett Fergus 1013 F 12/29 30-39 33:15.4 6:39/K
132 Rachel Chalkley Belwood 1030 F 7/8 13-18 33:15.8 6:39/K
133 Aaron Chilton Guelph 1124 M 16/19 30-39 33:16.2 6:39/K
134 Melanie Mikkelsen Guelph 1112 F 13/29 30-39 33:17.3 6:39/K
135 Ferris Howe 256 M 17/19 30-39 33:31.3 6:42/K
136 Sarah Jackson Guelph 1083 F 14/29 30-39 33:40.7 6:44/K
137 Kristen Chiasson Guelph 1031 F 18/21 19-29 33:54.2 6:47/K
138 Tasha Bachinski Fergus 1011 F 8/8 13-18 34:19.2 6:52/K
139 Jackie Heeremans Kenilworth 1077 F 15/29 30-39 34:39.8 6:56/K
140 Lisa Tubia 715 F 9/21 40-49 34:41.1 6:56/K
141 Tracy Lickers Elora 1098 F 16/29 30-39 34:43.7 6:57/K
142 Tamarra Moore Guelph 1115 F 17/29 30-39 34:51.6 6:58/K
143 Rebecca Newell Guelph 1128 F 18/29 30-39 34:52.7 6:58/K
144 Helen McCready Guelph 1107 F 9/16 50-59 35:01.3 7:00/K
145 Jordan Douglas Guelph 703 M 18/19 30-39 35:02.2 7:00/K
146 Amanda Pulford Guelph 1138 F 19/29 30-39 35:04.2 7:01/K
147 A-J Squires Barrie 657 F 10/16 50-59 35:06.1 7:01/K
148 Karen Jolley Cambridge 1086 F 10/21 40-49 35:33.7 7:07/K
149 Mallagia Welsh 726 F 6/7 2-12 35:37.0 7:07/K
150 Carrie Depelsmaeker Cambridge 1046 F 20/29 30-39 35:41.1 7:08/K
151 Claire Warren Belwood 1181 F 21/29 30-39 35:44.4 7:09/K
152 Heather Coburn R.r. #5 Guelph 1035 F 22/29 30-39 35:46.2 7:09/K
153 Kathy Mutti 701 F 11/21 40-49 35:50.3 7:10/K
154 Liana Price Fergus 1137 F 11/16 50-59 36:36.3 7:19/K
155 Debbie Daniel St. Thomas 1042 F 4/7 60-99 36:47.5 7:21/K
156 Kerrie Lemieux 1218 F 12/21 40-49 36:55.4 7:23/K
157 Amy Schoon Guelph 1147 F 23/29 30-39 36:55.9 7:23/K
158 Leah Scott Guelph 1148 F 13/21 40-49 37:14.4 7:27/K
159 Victoria Zuppan Erin 1190 F 14/21 40-49 37:28.1 7:30/K
160 Mae MacEachern Guelph 1101 F 19/21 19-29 37:28.4 7:30/K
161 Deb Cavan Guelph 1028 F 12/16 50-59 37:34.5 7:31/K
162 Jennifer McMahon Kitchener 1110 F 15/21 40-49 37:51.8 7:34/K
163 Charlene Brooks Kenilworth 1023 F 20/21 19-29 38:54.2 7:47/K
164 Emily Aldridge Fergus 1203 F 21/21 19-29 38:54.2 7:47/K
165 Mary Teri Ariss 1168 F 16/21 40-49 39:53.0 7:59/K
166 Lynne Gush Fergus 1073 F 17/21 40-49 40:43.5 8:09/K
167 Candy Garcia-Greer Guelph 1057 F 24/29 30-39 40:48.2 8:10/K
168 Bernie Stotter 729 M 8/10 60-99 40:55.8 8:11/K
169 Kevin Langille Guelph 1095 M 7/8 40-49 42:03.0 8:25/K
170 Teresa MacKenzie Guelph 1102 F 25/29 30-39 42:32.4 8:30/K
171 Victoria Nash Guelph 1126 F 7/7 2-12 43:29.5 8:42/K
172 Seana Rubie Guelph 1144 F 18/21 40-49 43:30.0 8:42/K
173 Tayna Bazinet Orillia 709 F 19/21 40-49 43:37.5 8:43/K
174 Elizabeth Amaral Elora 1003 F 26/29 30-39 44:21.3 8:52/K
175 Jackie Geerling Hamilton 1004 F 2/2 0- 1 44:21.7 8:52/K
176 Dan Vince Fergus On 1175 M 8/8 40-49 45:22.7 9:04/K
177 Mary Jaroszynski Guelph 1084 F 13/16 50-59 46:05.1 9:13/K
178 Zeljka Budjinski Guelph 716 F 20/21 40-49 48:22.8 9:40/K
179 Vittoria Fonte Guelph 1054 F 27/29 30-39 48:34.1 9:43/K
180 Carrie Gordon Guelph 1063 F 14/16 50-59 50:03.5 10:01/K
181 Jim Gordon Guelph 1064 M 12/13 50-59 50:04.3 10:01/K
182 Richard Lacelle Guelph 1093 M 9/10 60-99 51:57.2 10:23/K
183 Angus Shaw Elora 1156 M 11/12 2-12 52:09.8 10:26/K
184 Georgina McCullogh 258 F 15/16 50-59 52:12.6 10:26/K
185 Ken Potts 259 M 13/13 50-59 52:12.6 10:26/K
186 Maxine Lane Watford 1094 F 16/16 50-59 53:22.7 10:40/K
187 Leslie Morrell Elora 1121 F 28/29 30-39 53:22.7 10:40/K
188 Elizabeth Aprile East Garafraxa 1006 F 5/7 60-99 53:40.4 10:44/K
189 Tina Smith Alma 1159 F 21/21 40-49 54:50.6 10:58/K
190 Don Thomson Georgetown 1172 M 10/10 60-99 1:01:16.6 12:15/K
191 Mary Thomson Georgetown 1171 F 6/7 60-99 1:01:16.7 12:15/K
192 Julie Shaw Elora 1154 F 29/29 30-39 1:02:40.9 12:32/K
193 Eli Shaw Elora 1157 M 12/12 2-12 1:02:40.9 12:32/K
194 Shawn Shaw Elora 1155 M 19/19 30-39 1:02:41.1 12:32/K
195 Dario Budjinski Guelph 717 M 9/9 19-29 1:04:44.1 12:57/K
196 Zena Attwood Elora 1010 F 7/7 60-99 1:08:32.3 13:42/K
Top  

Marden 10k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jake Cousineau Fergus 533 M 1 Top Fin 38:48.0 3:53/K
2 Daniel Finnigan Guelph 547 M 2 Top Fin 40:23.6 4:02/K
3 Jason Hobson Fergus 569 M 3 Top Fin 40:40.3 4:04/K
4 Derek Snider Orangeville 652 M 1/11 30-39 40:55.0 4:06/K
5 Brenda Dolderman Elora 718 F 1 Top Fin 42:01.2 4:12/K
6 Chris Schuett Waterloo 646 M 2/11 30-39 43:21.1 4:20/K
7 Ethan Poole Elora 631 M 1/2 13-18 44:32.1 4:27/K
8 Robert Poole Elora 630 M 1 Top Fin 45:12.1 4:31/K
9 Mark Wojcicki Guelph 689 M 1/19 40-49 45:22.9 4:32/K
10 Aimee Young Fergus 695 F 2 Top Fin 45:46.1 4:35/K
11 Robert Norrie Elora 617 M 2/19 40-49 46:43.5 4:40/K
12 Sheri Falconer Hanover 714 F 3 Top Fin 47:06.0 4:43/K
13 Liam Paddock Guelph 623 M 1/7 19-29 47:08.4 4:43/K
14 Lawrence Hansen Elmira 565 M 3/19 40-49 47:17.1 4:44/K
15 Amanda Wagler Elora 674 F 1/26 30-39 47:17.1 4:44/K
16 Vicki Wyga Elora 693 F 2/26 30-39 47:23.4 4:44/K
17 Emilie Norrie Elora 618 F 1 Top Fin 47:26.1 4:45/K
18 Bob MacIntosh Guelph 597 M 3/11 30-39 47:32.8 4:45/K
19 John Tress Barrie 696 M 2/7 19-29 47:52.0 4:47/K
20 Stephanie Kirec Guelph 578 F 1/11 19-29 49:06.5 4:55/K
21 Greg Devos Guelph 540 M 4/19 40-49 49:08.1 4:55/K
22 Sharon Clark Orangeville 524 F 1/20 40-49 49:30.7 4:57/K
23 Mary Tress Guelph 666 F 2/11 19-29 49:38.8 4:58/K
24 Kevin Morrell Elora 613 M 4/11 30-39 49:40.2 4:58/K
25 Sarah Gilchrist Guelph 556 F 3/11 19-29 49:47.8 4:59/K
26 Joel Bouwman Toronto 514 M 5/19 40-49 50:02.2 5:00/K
27 Kelly Gee Hornings Mills 555 F 3/26 30-39 50:09.5 5:01/K
28 Nick Gush Fergus 563 M 6/19 40-49 50:56.9 5:06/K
29 Harry Grills Guelph 561 M 1/9 50-59 50:57.3 5:06/K
30 Kristin Spark Waterloo 655 F 4/11 19-29 51:04.0 5:06/K
31 Dave Snyder Alma 653 M 5/11 30-39 51:23.5 5:08/K
32 Laura Reese East Garafraxa 637 F 5/11 19-29 52:05.3 5:13/K
33 Dennis Ruetz Formosa 642 M 2/9 50-59 52:10.0 5:13/K
34 Alijha Girgis Mississauga 557 F 4/26 30-39 52:10.8 5:13/K
35 Andrea Good Kitchener 559 F 2/20 40-49 52:34.9 5:15/K
36 Steve Chalkley Belwood 523 M 3/9 50-59 52:38.5 5:16/K
37 Billie Gitter 721 M 6/11 30-39 52:54.5 5:17/K
38 Blair Hiseler Sarnia 700 M 3/7 19-29 52:59.3 5:18/K
39 Owen Brook Guelph 515 M 2/2 13-18 52:59.4 5:18/K
40 Ellen Walpole Kitchener 677 F 5/26 30-39 53:06.7 5:19/K
41 Shauna O'Donnell Elora 620 F 3/20 40-49 53:12.9 5:19/K
42 Jean Compton Caledon East 712 F 1/22 50-59 53:27.3 5:21/K
43 Francisco Moreno Kitchener 610 M 7/19 40-49 53:30.0 5:21/K
44 Tim Lord Guelph 592 M 4/9 50-59 53:31.2 5:21/K
45 Matthew Bender Hanover 507 M 7/11 30-39 53:36.6 5:22/K
46 Dan Crabbe Guelph 52 M 8/19 40-49 53:58.0 5:24/K
47 Stephen Sandlos Kitchener 643 M 5/9 50-59 54:04.0 5:24/K
48 Scott Morris Elora 705 M 1/1 2-12 54:40.0 5:28/K
49 Jenna Ruetz Formosa 641 F 6/11 19-29 54:42.8 5:28/K
50 Scott Shafer Alma 647 M 8/11 30-39 55:02.9 5:30/K
51 Paula Newton Fergus 616 F 4/20 40-49 55:09.1 5:31/K
52 Ryan Morreau Elora 611 M 9/19 40-49 55:18.3 5:32/K
53 Joel Martin 702 M 4/7 19-29 55:34.7 5:33/K
54 Christopher Pulford Guelph 634 M 10/19 40-49 55:38.2 5:34/K
55 Seth Wyga Elora 694 M 9/11 30-39 56:24.7 5:38/K
56 Gregory McKinnon Barrie 604 M 11/19 40-49 56:37.4 5:40/K
57 Alex Spark Waterloo 656 M 5/7 19-29 57:32.2 5:45/K
58 Anna De Lange Guelph 252 F 7/11 19-29 58:19.2 5:50/K
59 Theresa Wilson Guelph 683 F 2/22 50-59 58:23.4 5:50/K
60 Joanne Hunt Shelburne 572 F 3/22 50-59 58:35.0 5:52/K
61 Chris Skomorowski Alma 649 M 12/19 40-49 58:51.4 5:53/K
62 Nancy Bielawski Brantford 508 F 4/22 50-59 58:55.4 5:54/K
63 Rob Taylor Kitchener 663 M 13/19 40-49 59:06.3 5:55/K
64 Corey Tassone Guelph 728 F 5/20 40-49 59:24.6 5:56/K
65 Erin Mawhinney Guelph 601 F 6/26 30-39 59:24.7 5:56/K
66 Cindy MacCormack Fergus 595 F 6/20 40-49 59:27.0 5:57/K
67 Paul Kunkel 720 M 1/1 0- 1 59:37.5 5:58/K
68 Michaela Benallick Guelph 506 F 1/1 13-18 59:38.1 5:58/K
69 Amanda Wood-Atkinson Elmira 691 F 7/26 30-39 1:00:12.2 6:01/K
70 Graham Wood Powassan 690 M 1/3 60-99 1:00:14.2 6:01/K
71 Anne-Sophie Rossiter Hamilton 639 F 8/11 19-29 1:00:14.6 6:01/K
72 Dan Kwik Guelph 699 M 14/19 40-49 1:00:36.8 6:04/K
73 Wendy Carruthers Guelph 520 F 7/20 40-49 1:01:11.2 6:07/K
74 Amie Daminato Guelph 536 F 8/26 30-39 1:01:30.4 6:09/K
75 Devon Kelly Guelph 576 F 9/26 30-39 1:01:54.0 6:11/K
76 Janine Costello Guelph 532 F 1/1 0- 1 1:02:25.9 6:15/K
77 Emily Cormack Walkerton 530 F 9/11 19-29 1:02:46.3 6:17/K
78 Dayna Klein St Thomas 579 F 10/26 30-39 1:02:56.5 6:18/K
79 Angela Clayson Guelph 526 F 11/26 30-39 1:02:56.5 6:18/K
80 David Pipe Guelph 627 M 10/11 30-39 1:03:09.2 6:19/K
81 Jane Wilson Guelph 686 F 10/11 19-29 1:03:26.0 6:21/K
82 Deniz Torun Mississauga 665 F 8/20 40-49 1:03:48.3 6:23/K
83 Michelle Gold-Mire Waterloo 558 F 9/20 40-49 1:04:09.9 6:25/K
84 Chrisitne Vis-Kampen East Garafraxa 672 F 10/20 40-49 1:04:19.2 6:26/K
85 Stacey Bruce Guelph 517 F 12/26 30-39 1:04:41.0 6:28/K
86 Patricia Rosborough Mulmur 638 F 11/20 40-49 1:04:44.7 6:28/K
87 Barbara Kelly Waterloo 577 F 5/22 50-59 1:05:21.0 6:32/K
88 Kaylene Burk Kitchener 518 F 6/22 50-59 1:05:21.2 6:32/K
89 Debbie Pimentel Alliston 626 F 7/22 50-59 1:05:28.6 6:33/K
90 Richard Smythe Fergus 651 M 2/3 60-99 1:05:31.7 6:33/K
91 Doug Dinniwell Minesing 542 M 15/19 40-49 1:06:09.5 6:37/K
92 Melanie Direto Guelph 543 F 13/26 30-39 1:06:49.8 6:41/K
93 Donna Fisher Barrie 548 F 8/22 50-59 1:07:08.7 6:43/K
94 Patti Stevenson Barrie 660 F 9/22 50-59 1:07:08.8 6:43/K
95 Clare Cressman Elmira 535 M 6/9 50-59 1:07:29.9 6:45/K
96 Jen Clarke Cambridge 525 F 14/26 30-39 1:08:21.3 6:50/K
97 Taryn Lloyd Alton 591 F 15/26 30-39 1:08:46.7 6:53/K
98 Khrstyn Foertsch Mount Forest 551 F 11/11 19-29 1:08:48.5 6:53/K
99 Ben Presswood Mount Forest 633 M 6/7 19-29 1:08:48.6 6:53/K
100 Eva Wallace Cambridge 676 F 16/26 30-39 1:09:18.5 6:56/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Lyndy McPhun Barrie 605 F 10/22 50-59 1:10:00.6 7:00/K
102 Tim Squires Barrie 658 M 16/19 40-49 1:10:00.6 7:00/K
103 Judi Winkup Guelph ON 687 F 12/20 40-49 1:10:09.0 7:01/K
104 David MacGillivray Milton 713 M 17/19 40-49 1:10:09.1 7:01/K
105 Christine Taylor Kitchener 662 F 13/20 40-49 1:10:26.0 7:03/K
106 Kimberly Saunders Fergus 644 F 17/26 30-39 1:10:39.4 7:04/K
107 Gary Spark Waterloo 654 M 7/9 50-59 1:10:43.1 7:04/K
108 Marc Auger Fergus 502 M 18/19 40-49 1:10:45.1 7:05/K
109 Gina Hall Fergus 564 F 14/20 40-49 1:10:45.3 7:05/K
110 Dee Ly Toronto 594 F 15/20 40-49 1:11:30.9 7:09/K
111 Cindy Howarth Barrie 571 F 11/22 50-59 1:11:32.1 7:09/K
112 Krista Mattice Cambridge 600 F 18/26 30-39 1:12:00.6 7:12/K
113 Julie Fournier Cambridge 553 F 16/20 40-49 1:12:40.9 7:16/K
114 Leon Linseman Ariss 587 M 8/9 50-59 1:12:54.8 7:17/K
115 Jeremy Law Fergus 583 M 11/11 30-39 1:13:17.0 7:20/K
116 Brian Eidt Guelph 545 M 3/3 60-99 1:13:19.8 7:20/K
117 Nancy McDougald Guelph 697 F 12/22 50-59 1:13:43.3 7:22/K
118 Karen Vanveen Waterdown 671 F 19/26 30-39 1:14:11.4 7:25/K
119 Nicole Mestern Ottawa 606 F 13/22 50-59 1:14:34.4 7:27/K
120 Luis Ona Guelph 621 M 19/19 40-49 1:15:19.0 7:32/K
121 Sharon Pidduck Kitchener 1135 F 20/26 30-39 1:16:49.9 7:41/K
122 Lisa Penfound Cambridge 711 F 21/26 30-39 1:16:49.9 7:41/K
123 Wendy Vandasselaar Lynden 706 F 17/20 40-49 1:17:04.1 7:42/K
124 Janet Vanhartingsveldt St. Catharines 670 F 18/20 40-49 1:17:26.9 7:45/K
125 Karen Flynn Barrie 550 F 1/11 60-99 1:18:38.7 7:52/K
126 Joanne Polcz Barrie 629 F 14/22 50-59 1:18:43.7 7:52/K
127 Dana Law Fergus 584 F 22/26 30-39 1:18:52.4 7:53/K
128 Carole Lowther Barrie 593 F 15/22 50-59 1:19:28.6 7:57/K
129 Peggi Corbett Barrie 529 F 2/11 60-99 1:19:30.9 7:57/K
130 Katie Suljak Kitchener 661 F 16/22 50-59 1:20:19.3 8:02/K
131 Linda Keating Elora 575 F 3/11 60-99 1:20:19.6 8:02/K
132 Sandra Dawe Guelph 537 F 17/22 50-59 1:20:31.1 8:03/K
133 Diana Endicott Guelph 546 F 18/22 50-59 1:21:00.0 8:06/K
134 Sue Morrell Guelph 612 F 4/11 60-99 1:23:11.0 8:19/K
135 Shirley Downes Elora 544 F 23/26 30-39 1:23:27.0 8:21/K
136 Cindy Graham Holstein 560 F 19/22 50-59 1:23:48.5 8:23/K
137 Myrna Hutchison Arthur 573 F 19/20 40-49 1:24:00.2 8:24/K
138 Susan O'Neill Arthur 622 F 20/22 50-59 1:24:01.7 8:24/K
139 Mary Ann Bakker Elora 504 F 5/11 60-99 1:29:59.6 9:00/K
140 Grace Bouwman Ariss 512 F 6/11 60-99 1:29:59.6 9:00/K
141 Nelson Dawley Hanover 538 M 9/9 50-59 1:31:14.2 9:07/K
142 Austin Slik-Taylor Kitchener 650 M 7/7 19-29 1:33:02.1 9:18/K
143 Robin Livingston Elora 590 F 21/22 50-59 1:34:18.2 9:26/K
144 Margaret Balfoort Elora 505 F 7/11 60-99 1:34:18.9 9:26/K
145 Kath Forsyth Ariss 513 F 8/11 60-99 1:34:19.3 9:26/K
146 Jennifer McEachern Kenilworth 603 F 24/26 30-39 1:34:19.6 9:26/K
147 Paula Coffey Kenilworth 527 F 20/20 40-49 1:34:19.7 9:26/K
148 Tracy MacLean Orillia 599 F 22/22 50-59 1:38:03.7 9:48/K
149 Gayle Blackburn Barrie 509 F 9/11 60-99 1:38:04.0 9:48/K
150 Crysten Miller Fergus 609 F 25/26 30-39 1:39:03.5 9:54/K
151 Rebecca Thomson Acton 664 F 26/26 30-39 1:40:15.8 10:02/K
152 Marlene Morris Fergus 614 F 10/11 60-99 1:54:03.0 11:24/K
153 Florence Shaw Elora 648 F 11/11 60-99 1:54:03.6 11:24/K
Top  

Marden Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ken MacAlpine Waterloo 133 M 1 Top Fin 1:18:58.3 3:45/K
2 Barry Dalton Milton 55 M 2 Top Fin 1:21:34.8 3:52/K
3 Jeff Rowthorn Mount Hope 181 M 3 Top Fin 1:24:51.6 4:01/K
4 Aaron Bassett Guelph 13 M 1/14 30-39 1:25:28.1 4:03/K
5 Jesse Bergman Guelph 22 M 2/14 30-39 1:25:49.9 4:04/K
6 Rob Berg Orangeville 21 M 3/14 30-39 1:27:27.5 4:09/K
7 Ben Sullivan Orangeville 233 M 1/8 2-29 1:27:37.7 4:09/K
8 Calvin Douma Cambridge 64 M 4/14 30-39 1:27:47.6 4:10/K
9 Chris Duke Guelph 66 M 1 Top Fin 1:29:21.0 4:14/K
10 Rob Tolman Bolton 206 M 1/20 40-49 1:30:37.0 4:18/K
11 Brendan Kavanagh Barrie 106 M 2/20 40-49 1:31:42.6 4:21/K
12 Don McLean Elora 153 M 3/20 40-49 1:33:58.3 4:27/K
13 Daniel Burke Port Colborne 34 M 2/8 2-29 1:34:14.2 4:28/K
14 Randy Cornelisse Hanover 51 M 4/20 40-49 1:34:25.8 4:28/K
15 James Bender Hanover 15 M 5/14 30-39 1:35:45.1 4:32/K
16 Jonathan Wright Guelph 229 M 5/20 40-49 1:36:38.4 4:35/K
17 Danica Metcalfe Hanover 154 F 1 Top Fin 1:38:02.6 4:39/K
18 Ed Ruetz Hanover 280 M 1/19 50-59 1:38:26.1 4:40/K
19 Kelly Rupoli Guelph 183 F 2 Top Fin 1:38:37.4 4:40/K
20 Dorothy Lo Toronto 128 F 3 Top Fin 1:39:15.7 4:42/K
21 Dale Bird Burnt River 25 M 2/19 50-59 1:39:23.3 4:43/K
22 Gemma Wilson Fergus 223 F 1/29 30-39 1:40:12.6 4:45/K
23 Brian Williams Guelph 221 M 6/20 40-49 1:40:17.1 4:45/K
24 Len Coffey Kenilworth 46 M 3/19 50-59 1:41:11.3 4:48/K
25 Francois Layton Guelph 123 M 7/20 40-49 1:42:14.1 4:51/K
26 Justiene Cameron Kitchener 38 F 1/10 2-29 1:43:05.8 4:53/K
27 Jacques Fournier Cambridge 74 M 8/20 40-49 1:43:21.3 4:54/K
28 Alison Douma Cambridge 63 F 2/29 30-39 1:43:31.6 4:54/K
29 Zack MacDonald Guelph 135 M 3/8 2-29 1:43:45.3 4:55/K
30 Dave Benninger Hanover 17 M 4/19 50-59 1:43:45.5 4:55/K
31 Kurt Wilson-Peebles Marlham 225 M 6/14 30-39 1:44:10.4 4:56/K
32 Kristin Marks Waterloo 144 F 2/10 2-29 1:44:24.8 4:57/K
33 Simon Chow Toronto 42 M 5/19 50-59 1:44:35.7 4:57/K
34 Ron Speer Kenilworth 194 M 6/19 50-59 1:44:49.0 4:58/K
35 Nathaniel Bakelaar Cambridge 9 M 7/14 30-39 1:45:14.3 4:59/K
36 Meghan Aniol Guelph 4 F 3/29 30-39 1:45:15.5 4:59/K
37 Philip McCloskey Orangeville 150 M 9/20 40-49 1:45:28.0 5:00/K
38 Tina Rogers Kitchener 177 F 4/29 30-39 1:45:30.5 5:00/K
39 Ian Grzegorczyk Waterloo 81 M 4/8 2-29 1:45:43.2 5:01/K
40 Vince Enns Hanover 68 M 10/20 40-49 1:45:52.6 5:01/K
41 Amanda Knegje Vaughan 111 F 5/29 30-39 1:46:22.1 5:02/K
42 Thomas Wantenaar Elora 217 M 8/14 30-39 1:46:27.7 5:03/K
43 Martin Kuhn Hillsdale 113 M 11/20 40-49 1:46:53.2 5:04/K
44 Jeff Benoit Waterloo 19 M 9/14 30-39 1:47:11.1 5:05/K
45 Trish Benoit Waterloo 18 F 6/29 30-39 1:47:12.3 5:05/K
46 Ronald Irwin Durham 100 M 7/19 50-59 1:47:45.1 5:06/K
47 Rose Groothuis Kitchener 79 F 1 Top Fin 1:47:45.5 5:06/K
48 Janice Barrina Kitchener 11 F 1/22 40-49 1:47:47.3 5:06/K
49 Stephanie Rose Waterloo 179 F 2/22 40-49 1:47:49.6 5:07/K
50 Chris Hauser Cambridge 84 M 5/8 2-29 1:47:51.9 5:07/K
51 Javaid Iqbal Mississauga 99 M 8/19 50-59 1:48:36.4 5:09/K
52 Adrian Stanila Waterloo 195 M 12/20 40-49 1:49:10.5 5:10/K
53 Cathy Cormack Walkerton 50 F 1/27 50-59 1:49:11.3 5:10/K
54 Shiona Kaastra Elora 103 F 7/29 30-39 1:49:19.9 5:11/K
55 Robin Brunet Bradford 32 F 2/27 50-59 1:49:24.4 5:11/K
56 Henry Heikoop Jordan 86 M 9/19 50-59 1:49:58.2 5:13/K
57 Robert Morgan Guelph 159 M 13/20 40-49 1:50:21.0 5:14/K
58 Amanda Groothuis Kitchener 80 F 3/10 2-29 1:50:41.5 5:15/K
59 Kevin Thomas Barrie 204 M 10/19 50-59 1:51:47.3 5:18/K
60 Alison Wilson Guelph 224 F 8/29 30-39 1:52:00.2 5:18/K
61 Sarah Saunders Mount Forest 185 F 9/29 30-39 1:52:29.0 5:20/K
62 Tami Bender Hanover 16 F 10/29 30-39 1:52:48.2 5:21/K
63 Adrianna Wilson Walkerton 222 F 11/29 30-39 1:53:16.1 5:22/K
64 Patty Bates-Wood Mannheim 14 F 3/27 50-59 1:53:48.7 5:24/K
65 Adam Butter Cambridge 35 M 6/8 2-29 1:53:54.6 5:24/K
66 Kerry B Hillis Guelph 93 M 11/19 50-59 1:54:13.8 5:25/K
67 Christina Blackley Barrie 27 F 3/22 40-49 1:54:16.6 5:25/K
68 Tom Bruulsema Guelph 33 M 12/19 50-59 1:55:03.8 5:27/K
69 Philip Turner Fergus 208 M 10/14 30-39 1:55:06.3 5:27/K
70 Diane Da Silva Brampton 53 F 4/22 40-49 1:55:17.1 5:28/K
71 Rosie MacLeod Guelph 141 F 4/10 2-29 1:55:27.6 5:28/K
72 Judi Jamieson Amaranth 101 F 4/27 50-59 1:55:36.9 5:29/K
73 Samantha Wiebe Waterloo 218 F 5/10 2-29 1:55:53.5 5:30/K
74 Andrew Papadopoulos Guelph 168 M 14/20 40-49 1:55:53.8 5:30/K
75 Jaki Chase Guelph 41 F 5/22 40-49 1:56:16.8 5:31/K
76 Sean Smyth Orangeville 192 M 11/14 30-39 1:57:02.3 5:33/K
77 Cathy Zamboni Brantford 230 F 5/27 50-59 1:57:38.8 5:35/K
78 Susan D'Aloisio Waterloo 54 F 6/27 50-59 1:57:39.8 5:35/K
79 Suzanne Musseau Cambridge 160 F 12/29 30-39 1:57:44.5 5:35/K
80 Sean Panjer Innerkip 167 M 15/20 40-49 1:58:06.6 5:36/K
81 Gord Rutledge Kitchener 184 M 1/6 60-99 1:58:55.0 5:38/K
82 May Stemshorn Mississauga 197 F 1/2 60-99 1:59:00.1 5:38/K
83 Joe Bottos Guelph 30 M 13/19 50-59 1:59:13.0 5:39/K
84 Karen Berry-Spark Waterloo 23 F 7/27 50-59 1:59:32.2 5:40/K
85 Greg Delutis Kitchener 60 M 14/19 50-59 1:59:49.3 5:41/K
86 Christina Barraco 253 F 6/10 2-29 2:00:59.3 5:44/K
87 Amy Arndt Guelph 5 F 7/10 2-29 2:01:15.6 5:45/K
88 Ellen Woodley Fergus 227 F 8/27 50-59 2:01:41.6 5:46/K
89 Cynthia Hill-Rooyakkers Guelph 94 F 13/29 30-39 2:01:46.9 5:46/K
90 Renee O'Drowsky Guelph 162 F 14/29 30-39 2:01:54.9 5:47/K
91 Laurie MacIntosh Guelph 139 F 9/27 50-59 2:02:04.6 5:47/K
92 Melody Van Frankfoort Guelph 209 F 10/27 50-59 2:02:09.3 5:47/K
93 Angela Lehner Kitchener 124 F 6/22 40-49 2:02:11.5 5:47/K
94 Andy Martin Elmira 146 M 15/19 50-59 2:02:28.4 5:48/K
95 Emma Brook Guelph 31 F 8/10 2-29 2:03:15.7 5:50/K
96 Alaina Swain Hanover 199 F 15/29 30-39 2:04:05.4 5:53/K
97 Kayla Beren Durham 20 F 9/10 2-29 2:04:05.4 5:53/K
98 Rachel Albano Elora 2 F 16/29 30-39 2:04:49.4 5:55/K
99 Rita Shaw Kitchener 190 F 11/27 50-59 2:04:51.9 5:55/K
100 Colleen Barnhill Kitchener 10 F 12/27 50-59 2:04:51.9 5:55/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Lindsay Tegler Fergus 203 M 7/8 2-29 2:05:34.5 5:57/K
102 Richard MacLean Orillia 140 M 16/19 50-59 2:06:04.6 5:58/K
103 Jean-Guy Gatien Barrie 77 M 17/19 50-59 2:06:05.0 5:59/K
104 Angela Barrow Belwood 12 F 7/22 40-49 2:06:43.6 6:00/K
105 Ian Hornsby Elora 96 M 2/6 60-99 2:07:11.4 6:02/K
106 Brenda East Midhurst 67 F 13/27 50-59 2:07:12.8 6:02/K
107 Ruth Henshaw Barrie 88 F 8/22 40-49 2:07:16.8 6:02/K
108 Kevin Pangborn Guelph 166 M 8/8 2-29 2:07:53.1 6:04/K
109 Eliza Hesselink Guelph 89 F 17/29 30-39 2:08:05.3 6:04/K
110 Brenda MacDonald Guelph 134 F 14/27 50-59 2:08:30.7 6:05/K
111 Karen Karnis Fergus 105 F 18/29 30-39 2:08:45.3 6:06/K
112 Presence Speakman Cambridge 193 F 19/29 30-39 2:08:49.7 6:06/K
113 Aran Myers Guelph 161 M 12/14 30-39 2:09:28.4 6:08/K
114 Lesley Christodoulou Kitchener 43 F 20/29 30-39 2:10:15.1 6:10/K
115 Carolyn MacDonald Caledon East 136 F 15/27 50-59 2:11:16.9 6:13/K
116 Janice Thompson Kitchener 205 F 9/22 40-49 2:11:22.9 6:14/K
117 Tan Torun Mississauga 207 M 16/20 40-49 2:12:22.0 6:16/K
118 Ramona Marston Fergus 145 F 16/27 50-59 2:12:24.2 6:16/K
119 Sonny Shafer Elora 188 M 17/20 40-49 2:12:50.4 6:18/K
120 Greg Kraus Guelph 112 M 18/20 40-49 2:13:53.5 6:21/K
121 Karen Schnuelle Cambridge 187 F 10/22 40-49 2:14:29.6 6:22/K
122 Mechelle Langille Guelph 118 F 11/22 40-49 2:14:38.9 6:23/K
123 Rachael Drost Waterloo 65 F 21/29 30-39 2:14:43.4 6:23/K
124 Jose Zamora Fergus 232 M 13/14 30-39 2:14:52.6 6:24/K
125 Stephen Cako Elora 36 M 3/6 60-99 2:15:03.5 6:24/K
126 Brent Tegler Fergus 202 M 4/6 60-99 2:15:03.6 6:24/K
127 Nick Maude Waterloo 148 M 14/14 30-39 2:17:44.2 6:32/K
128 Lisa Debeljak Cambridge 58 F 17/27 50-59 2:17:44.8 6:32/K
129 Cindy Larocque Orangeville 119 F 12/22 40-49 2:18:07.1 6:33/K
130 Ken B Anderson Kitchener 3 M 5/6 60-99 2:18:08.8 6:33/K
131 Sherry Holder Guelph 251 F 2/2 60-99 2:19:33.3 6:37/K
132 Rooney Kelly Guelph 108 F 18/27 50-59 2:20:00.0 6:38/K
133 Daphne Wilkinson Hanover 219 F 13/22 40-49 2:20:07.2 6:38/K
134 Claire Asling Kitchener 6 F 22/29 30-39 2:20:10.4 6:39/K
135 Jen Loughran Arthur 129 F 23/29 30-39 2:20:39.8 6:40/K
136 Carol Stewart Waterloo 198 F 19/27 50-59 2:21:00.5 6:41/K
137 Maria Michel Cambridge 155 F 14/22 40-49 2:21:04.9 6:41/K
138 Nancy Hamel Waterloo 82 F 20/27 50-59 2:21:54.9 6:44/K
139 Michelle Aday Kitchener 254 F 24/29 30-39 2:22:28.3 6:45/K
140 Lori Botter Waterloo 29 F 21/27 50-59 2:22:28.3 6:45/K
141 Susan De Minico Toronto 57 F 22/27 50-59 2:23:01.2 6:47/K
142 Mike Lahn Waterloo 117 M 18/19 50-59 2:23:54.3 6:49/K
143 Gillian McFadden Guelph 152 F 10/10 2-29 2:24:22.9 6:51/K
144 Judy Kealey Toronto 107 F 23/27 50-59 2:24:39.0 6:51/K
145 Caroline Richard Toronto 174 F 24/27 50-59 2:24:39.1 6:51/K
146 Chris Etherington Elora 70 M 19/20 40-49 2:26:13.5 6:56/K
147 Janet Etherington Elora 69 F 25/29 30-39 2:26:15.5 6:56/K
148 Joanna Livecchi Ridgeville 127 F 26/29 30-39 2:28:13.7 7:01/K
149 Shannon Woytowicz Barrie 228 F 15/22 40-49 2:28:42.3 7:03/K
150 Catherine Lerit-Reinhardt Guelph 126 F 16/22 40-49 2:30:07.0 7:07/K
151 Kim Layton Fergus 122 F 17/22 40-49 2:30:52.6 7:09/K
152 Janet Ralphs Kitchener 173 F 25/27 50-59 2:33:36.8 7:17/K
153 Sandra Karl Waterloo 104 F 18/22 40-49 2:33:42.0 7:17/K
154 Joan Van Hilten Barrie 210 F 26/27 50-59 2:37:09.1 7:27/K
155 Karen Dennison Barrie 61 F 19/22 40-49 2:37:23.3 7:28/K
156 Stacey Smith Guelph 191 F 27/29 30-39 2:38:36.0 7:31/K
157 Steve Palmer Lindsay 164 M 19/19 50-59 2:41:53.4 7:40/K
158 Kathy Hill Harriston 92 F 28/29 30-39 2:46:10.4 7:53/K
159 Janet Law Waterloo 121 F 20/22 40-49 2:49:08.4 8:01/K
160 Karen Calwell Barrie 37 F 21/22 40-49 2:49:28.2 8:02/K
161 Bruce Dennison Barrie 62 M 20/20 40-49 2:49:28.7 8:02/K
162 Grace Francisco Rockwood 75 F 27/27 50-59 2:53:04.2 8:12/K
163 Lucy Francisco Rockwood 76 F 29/29 30-39 2:57:06.8 8:24/K
164 Ron Stemshorn Mississauga 196 M 6/6 60-99 3:05:46.7 8:48/K
165 Jennifer Hendy Everett 87 F 22/22 40-49 3:09:41.2 8:59/K