Marden Marathon

Overall Finish List

April 11, 2015


Results by Speed River Timing Errors or Omissions? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

Marden 5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Rob McDonald Marden 29 M 1 Top Fin 17:55.8 3:35/K
2 Jake Cousineau - 88 M 2 Top Fin 18:57.4 3:47/K
3 Mary Thompson Woodstock 238 F 1 Top Fin 18:58.4 3:48/K
4 Chris Van Beurden Guelph 125 M 3 Top Fin 19:12.3 3:50/K
5 Claire Couper Rockwood ON 975 F 2 Top Fin 19:28.7 3:54/K
6 Elizabeth Teasell Ariss 100 F 3 Top Fin 20:02.1 4:00/K
7 Christina Dolderman Elora ON 89 F 1/10 13-18 20:13.9 4:03/K
8 Paul Dobos Goderich 227 M 1 Top Fin 20:34.0 4:07/K
9 Colin Grant Guelph 223 M 1/12 2-12 20:37.0 4:07/K
10 Mark Stonehouse Fergus 246 M 1/13 40-49 20:45.9 4:09/K
11 Dane Kirkpatrick 978 M 1/8 13-18 21:50.5 4:22/K
12 Rob Zacharias Guelph 208 M 1/15 30-39 21:52.6 4:22/K
13 Paul Grant Guelph 222 M 2/13 40-49 22:01.7 4:24/K
14 Callum Stonehouse Fergus 245 M 2/8 13-18 22:03.9 4:25/K
15 Jason Swan Fergus 188 M 3/13 40-49 22:05.7 4:25/K
16 Wilmot Graham 974 M 1/9 0- 1 22:13.9 4:27/K
17 Andrew Stonehouse Fergus 244 M 2/12 2-12 22:15.5 4:27/K
18 Amanda Young Hamilton 592 F 1/46 30-39 22:22.7 4:28/K
19 Matt Santos Guelph 133 M 1/9 19-29 22:50.0 4:34/K
20 Robert Skinner Guelph 74 M 2/15 30-39 22:52.8 4:34/K
21 Tiana Lostracco Guelph 58 F 2/10 13-18 22:55.7 4:35/K
22 Rob Lostracco Guelph 57 M 4/13 40-49 22:57.9 4:35/K
23 Jamie Dalgetty Guelph 129 M 3/15 30-39 23:00.5 4:36/K
24 Domenic Lonuzzo Orangeville 38 M 1/13 50-59 23:05.2 4:37/K
25 Juanita Van Berkel Paris 18 F 2/46 30-39 23:13.9 4:39/K
26 Unknown Partic. 248 248 M 2/9 0- 1 23:32.1 4:42/K
27 Jessica Creaner Guelph 150 F 3/46 30-39 23:42.4 4:44/K
28 Angela Hofstra Guelph 111 F 1 Top Fin 23:54.7 4:47/K
29 Graham Cummins Guelph 31 M 2/9 19-29 24:17.8 4:51/K
30 Karl Jackson Guelph 152 M 3/9 19-29 24:21.2 4:52/K
31 Rachael Smith Guelph 259 F 3/10 13-18 24:25.1 4:53/K
32 Scott Morris Elora 225 M 3/12 2-12 24:28.4 4:54/K
33 George Brattan Guelph 163 M 2/13 50-59 24:34.4 4:55/K
34 Mike Greer Guelph 251 M 5/13 40-49 24:43.7 4:57/K
35 Caleb Snyder Alma 177 M 4/12 2-12 24:44.1 4:57/K
36 Dave Snyder Alma 176 M 4/15 30-39 24:44.4 4:57/K
37 John W Smith Guelph 187 M 6/13 40-49 24:53.8 4:59/K
38 Mark Paoli Guelph 36 M 7/13 40-49 25:03.4 5:01/K
39 Vanessa Chavez Mississauga 139 F 1/22 19-29 25:05.7 5:01/K
40 Domenic Durante Mississauga 140 M 4/9 19-29 25:05.7 5:01/K
41 Rachel Albano Elora 179 F 4/46 30-39 25:06.7 5:01/K
42 Sierra McNabb Arthur 158 F 4/10 13-18 25:15.4 5:03/K
43 Annika Brook Guelph 104 F 1/5 2-12 25:16.4 5:03/K
44 Melanie Toscan Guelph 135 F 5/46 30-39 25:29.4 5:06/K
45 Wendy Greenfield Guelph 7 F 1/21 50-59 25:39.0 5:08/K
46 Lori Carter Wellesley 200 F 6/46 30-39 25:39.2 5:08/K
47 Cam Katerberg Fergus 193 M 3/8 13-18 25:43.9 5:09/K
48 Erin Greenfield Guelph 73 F 2/22 19-29 25:45.8 5:09/K
49 Bryce Katerberg Fergus 194 M 4/8 13-18 25:47.7 5:09/K
50 Gabi Luttmann Guelph 232 F 2/21 50-59 25:49.5 5:10/K
51 Brooklyn Morris Elora 224 F 2/5 2-12 26:12.8 5:14/K
52 Mark Morris Morris Elora 81 M 5/15 30-39 26:13.3 5:15/K
53 Aidan Katerberg Fergus 196 M 5/12 2-12 26:16.2 5:15/K
54 Noah Scholtens Freelton 219 M 5/8 13-18 26:28.6 5:18/K
55 Matthew Scott Guelph 166 M 6/12 2-12 26:32.6 5:18/K
56 Jake Neufeld Elora 236 M 7/12 2-12 26:35.0 5:19/K
57 Vanessa White East Garafraxa 51 F 7/46 30-39 26:42.9 5:20/K
58 Edwin Little Guelph 173 F 8/46 30-39 26:43.1 5:21/K
59 Lisha Poort Waterdown 149 F 9/46 30-39 26:46.1 5:21/K
60 Noelle Morris Elora 83 F 5/10 13-18 26:46.1 5:21/K
61 Adrienne Morris Elora 82 F 10/46 30-39 26:47.9 5:21/K
62 Corey Nicholson Guelph 206 M 6/15 30-39 26:51.2 5:22/K
63 Nolan Calderwood Rockwood 213 M 8/12 2-12 26:52.4 5:22/K
64 Seth Wyga Elora 180 M 7/15 30-39 26:54.0 5:23/K
65 Taryn McNabb Arthur 157 F 6/10 13-18 26:58.9 5:24/K
66 John Burns Fergus 13 M 1/8 60-99 27:00.9 5:24/K
67 Neil Marsden Guelph 56 M 8/13 40-49 27:09.2 5:26/K
68 Loretta Chin Burlington 114 F 1/20 40-49 27:14.3 5:27/K
69 Lee Bonnell Elora 198 M 3/13 50-59 27:15.8 5:27/K
70 Peter Scholtens Hamilton 973 M 9/13 40-49 27:24.1 5:29/K
71 Steve Noonan Rr#1 Campbellville 971 M 4/13 50-59 27:28.8 5:30/K
72 Istvan Rajcan Guelph 233 M 5/13 50-59 27:32.4 5:30/K
73 Collette Aeschlimann Gowanstown 151 F 3/22 19-29 27:33.3 5:31/K
74 Josh Cranston Guelph 209 M 3/9 0- 1 27:37.9 5:31/K
75 Ben Norrie Elora 42 M 9/12 2-12 27:40.5 5:32/K
76 Corina Rider Ariss 192 F 4/22 19-29 27:47.6 5:33/K
77 Jan Craig Guelph 126 F 1/4 60-99 27:48.5 5:34/K
78 Greg Bernardi Fergus 218 M 8/15 30-39 27:58.5 5:36/K
79 Kasper Van Veen Rockwood 134 M 10/13 40-49 28:05.0 5:37/K
80 Rachel Phaneuf Elora 178 F 11/46 30-39 28:13.6 5:39/K
81 Alex Spark Waterloo 52 M 5/9 19-29 28:15.6 5:39/K
82 Hugh John Calderwood Rockwood 214 M 6/8 13-18 28:16.1 5:39/K
83 Nicole Petrov Elora 75 F 2/20 40-49 28:19.7 5:40/K
84 Bethany Katerberg Elora 11 F 7/10 13-18 28:21.3 5:40/K
85 Sarah Otten St. George 86 F 12/46 30-39 28:32.8 5:42/K
86 Barb Robinson Fergus 10 F 3/21 50-59 28:33.8 5:43/K
87 Seaver Bulbrook Toronto 189 M 6/9 19-29 28:34.2 5:43/K
88 Jude Scholtens Freelton 221 M 10/12 2-12 28:35.2 5:43/K
89 Allison Falk Elmira 68 F 13/46 30-39 28:40.9 5:44/K
90 Erick Castaneda Guelph 131 M 7/9 19-29 28:44.5 5:45/K
91 Michelle Burkholder Waterloo 113 F 14/46 30-39 28:45.5 5:45/K
92 Arvelle Zacharias Guelph 207 F 15/46 30-39 28:47.9 5:45/K
93 Lynlee Nicholson Guelph 205 F 16/46 30-39 28:48.2 5:46/K
94 Zevi Harris Oakville 138 F 17/46 30-39 28:55.1 5:47/K
95 Janet Scott Elora 234 F 18/46 30-39 28:55.3 5:47/K
96 Wesley Huizinga Alma 231 M 9/15 30-39 28:58.3 5:48/K
97 Steve Beamish Guelph 253 M 6/13 50-59 29:01.1 5:48/K
98 Adam Bork Guelph 183 M 8/9 19-29 29:02.7 5:48/K
99 Maria Ruth Albania Guelph 136 F 5/22 19-29 29:05.5 5:49/K
100 Christine Kater Katerberg Fergus 197 F 19/46 30-39 29:07.3 5:49/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Michelle Sobol Guelph 203 F 20/46 30-39 29:08.1 5:50/K
102 Glenda Kobe London 883 F 21/46 30-39 29:11.2 5:50/K
103 Camden Morreau Elora 67 M 7/8 13-18 29:12.1 5:50/K
104 Kim Layton Fergus 216 F 3/20 40-49 29:19.7 5:52/K
105 Kasha Doucett Guelph 271 F 6/22 19-29 29:24.1 5:53/K
106 Derek Mowatt Guelph 148 M 7/13 50-59 29:54.9 5:59/K
107 Janine Grin Shelburne 124 F 22/46 30-39 29:56.4 5:59/K
108 Emily Havercroft Guelph 210 F 23/46 30-39 30:05.2 6:01/K
109 Dean Scott Guelph 755 M 8/13 50-59 30:21.8 6:04/K
110 Jessica Lam Guelph 275 F 8/10 13-18 30:38.5 6:08/K
111 Kai Brattan Guelph 164 M 8/8 13-18 30:39.6 6:08/K
112 Jim Fairles Elora 263 M 9/13 50-59 30:58.5 6:12/K
113 Vittoria Fonte Guelph 128 F 24/46 30-39 31:00.5 6:12/K
114 Melanie Albanese Guelph 71 F 4/20 40-49 31:04.1 6:13/K
115 Holly Dodsworth Garvey Fergus 53 F 7/22 19-29 31:18.7 6:16/K
116 Dale Schaefer Walkerton 69 F 4/21 50-59 31:22.4 6:16/K
117 Andrew Atkinson Elmira 72 M 10/15 30-39 31:28.5 6:18/K
118 Rick Eleveld Ariss 23 M 10/13 50-59 31:32.2 6:18/K
119 Sarah Brydges 972 F 1/3 0- 1 31:38.2 6:20/K
120 Audrey Mead 594 F 2/3 0- 1 31:42.2 6:20/K
121 Pam Carlson Elmira 154 F 25/46 30-39 32:05.9 6:25/K
122 Dan Carlson Elmira 155 M 11/15 30-39 32:07.1 6:25/K
123 Liz Brydges Ariss 237 F 5/21 50-59 32:08.6 6:26/K
124 Brian Eidt Guelph 161 M 2/8 60-99 32:09.7 6:26/K
125 BettyAnn VanVeen 273 F 5/20 40-49 32:10.6 6:26/K
126 Rachel Clark Fergus 172 F 26/46 30-39 32:13.5 6:27/K
127 Lindsay Stoltz Rockwood 37 F 27/46 30-39 32:17.1 6:27/K
128 Hilary Scholtens St. George 80 F 6/20 40-49 32:19.4 6:28/K
129 Jennifer Wilson Hillsburgh 217 F 3/3 0- 1 32:25.0 6:29/K
130 Christopher Cummins Guelph 17 M 9/9 19-29 32:38.1 6:32/K
131 Samm Rudden Guelph 926 F 8/22 19-29 32:41.9 6:32/K
132 Susan Robins Guelph 122 F 2/4 60-99 32:45.7 6:33/K
133 Shawn McDonald Elora 9 M 11/13 40-49 32:48.2 6:34/K
134 Laura Ferraioli Acton 118 F 7/20 40-49 32:50.4 6:34/K
135 Dayna Schwarzer St Thomas 76 F 28/46 30-39 33:08.6 6:38/K
136 Angela Clayson Guelph 78 F 29/46 30-39 33:08.7 6:38/K
137 Joanne Pronk - 90 F 9/10 13-18 33:35.4 6:43/K
138 Melanie Hoerdt Elora 191 F 9/22 19-29 33:42.6 6:44/K
139 Unknown Partic. 247 247 M 4/9 0- 1 33:56.6 6:47/K
140 Jessica Wilson Guelph 143 F 10/22 19-29 34:02.9 6:48/K
141 Nadine Nijenhuis Guelph 24 F 11/22 19-29 34:04.2 6:49/K
142 Adrian Vanderwoerd Guelph 26 M 12/15 30-39 34:04.5 6:49/K
143 Unknown Partic. 269 269 M 5/9 0- 1 34:04.7 6:49/K
144 Brittany Lomas Orangeville 105 F 12/22 19-29 34:06.2 6:49/K
145 Steve Mitchell Guelph 141 M 11/13 50-59 34:08.1 6:50/K
146 Wendy Heinze Guelph 255 F 6/21 50-59 34:12.4 6:50/K
147 Heather Coburn R.r. #5 Guelph 35 F 30/46 30-39 34:13.8 6:51/K
148 Jamey Purdy Elora 174 F 13/22 19-29 34:18.2 6:52/K
149 Alijha Girgis Guelph 145 F 31/46 30-39 34:32.5 6:54/K
150 Bernadette Mitchell Guelph 142 F 7/21 50-59 34:41.2 6:56/K
151 Lynne Gush Fergus 61 F 8/20 40-49 34:51.3 6:58/K
152 Unknown Partic. 274 274 M 6/9 0- 1 35:02.0 7:00/K
153 Angelica Fonte Guelph 130 F 14/22 19-29 35:03.1 7:01/K
154 Anita Brunsting Guelph 137 F 15/22 19-29 35:03.8 7:01/K
155 Tamarra Moore Guelph 186 F 32/46 30-39 35:23.8 7:05/K
156 Emma Grace Guelph 108 F 16/22 19-29 35:26.0 7:05/K
157 Stephanie Little Fergus 169 F 9/20 40-49 35:49.1 7:10/K
158 Faith Scholtens Frelton 262 F 3/5 2-12 35:57.7 7:11/K
159 Elyse Scholtens Freelton 220 F 4/5 2-12 35:58.8 7:12/K
160 Alicia McDonald Elora 265 F 17/22 19-29 36:11.4 7:14/K
161 Rosie Murga Meler Guelph 77 F 8/21 50-59 36:23.4 7:17/K
162 Philip Jaroszynski Guelph 6 M 3/8 60-99 36:46.0 7:21/K
163 Jasmine Vanveen Fergus 272 F 18/22 19-29 36:54.0 7:23/K
164 Amanda Perrin Guelph 256 F 33/46 30-39 37:11.9 7:26/K
165 Claire Warren 976 F 10/20 40-49 37:27.0 7:29/K
166 Annie Eleveld Ariss 22 F 9/21 50-59 37:39.1 7:32/K
167 Lori Ferguson Guelph 41 F 10/21 50-59 37:39.1 7:32/K
168 Hayley Wolstencroft Orangeville 87 F 11/21 50-59 37:59.5 7:36/K
169 Matthew Smith Elora 212 M 13/15 30-39 38:15.1 7:39/K
170 Francine Lia-Calderwood Rockwood 1 F 11/20 40-49 38:17.0 7:39/K
171 Sara Untch Guelph 239 F 12/20 40-49 38:18.5 7:40/K
172 Erin Horlings Milton 110 F 34/46 30-39 38:24.6 7:41/K
173 Danielle Ellis Elora 106 F 19/22 19-29 38:33.5 7:43/K
174 Craig Riehl Brussels 107 M 14/15 30-39 38:33.6 7:43/K
175 Anna Gallina Ariss 270 F 12/21 50-59 38:35.9 7:43/K
176 David England Whitby 264 M 12/13 50-59 38:37.2 7:43/K
177 Valerie Leeming Guelph 240 F 13/21 50-59 38:37.4 7:43/K
178 Luuk Balfoort Guelph 254 M 4/8 60-99 38:52.0 7:46/K
179 Chloe Vanderkuip Fergus 184 F 10/10 13-18 38:52.4 7:46/K
180 Robyn Balfoort Guelph 252 F 5/5 2-12 39:10.2 7:50/K
181 Amanda MacHan Arthur 250 F 35/46 30-39 39:13.0 7:51/K
182 Vicky Jensen-Beirnes Fergus 112 F 14/21 50-59 39:30.9 7:54/K
183 Jennifer McMahon Kitchener 202 F 36/46 30-39 39:37.0 7:55/K
184 Annette Kalapaca Rockwood 50 F 15/21 50-59 39:51.5 7:58/K
185 Jordan Bulbrook Stratford 190 F 20/22 19-29 40:05.5 8:01/K
186 Jordan Douglas Guelph 132 M 15/15 30-39 40:10.2 8:02/K
187 Sarah Gardiner Fergus 162 F 37/46 30-39 40:35.7 8:07/K
188 Nick Gush Fergus 60 M 12/13 40-49 40:51.4 8:10/K
189 Kathleen La Selva Acton 117 F 13/20 40-49 41:59.7 8:24/K
190 Andreas Krause Guelph 32 M 13/13 50-59 42:00.1 8:24/K
191 Candy Garcia-Greer Guelph 127 F 38/46 30-39 42:13.4 8:27/K
192 Philip Josephy Guelph 267 M 5/8 60-99 42:38.6 8:32/K
193 Crystal Scott Guelph 182 F 16/21 50-59 43:16.1 8:39/K
194 Melanie Farrugia Georgetown 119 F 21/22 19-29 44:41.3 8:56/K
195 Tracey Gould Georgetown 116 F 14/20 40-49 44:41.6 8:56/K
196 Katherine Dippel Mount Forest 27 F 17/21 50-59 46:14.3 9:15/K
197 Victoria Golding Cambridge 30 F 18/21 50-59 46:31.3 9:18/K
198 Anne Marie Shepherd Elora 12 F 39/46 30-39 47:01.9 9:24/K
199 Stacey McNabb Arthur 156 F 15/20 40-49 47:35.1 9:31/K
200 Carolyn Drimmie Elora 39 F 19/21 50-59 47:40.8 9:32/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Nancy Rose-Janes Fergus 33 F 16/20 40-49 47:41.0 9:32/K
202 Gregory Herringer Guelph 123 M 6/8 60-99 47:49.7 9:34/K
203 Christina Leibovitz Guelph 268 F 20/21 50-59 47:58.7 9:36/K
204 Unknown Partic. 997 997 M 7/9 0- 1 48:08.9 9:38/K
205 Michelle Lepage Brampton 181 F 22/22 19-29 48:18.2 9:40/K
206 Jelena Gordon Guelph 70 F 40/46 30-39 48:31.9 9:42/K
207 Wendy Frise Guelph 204 F 41/46 30-39 48:32.1 9:42/K
208 Mary Jaroszynski Guelph 5 F 21/21 50-59 49:05.1 9:49/K
209 Karen Honeycombe Fergus 167 F 17/20 40-49 50:15.7 10:03/K
210 Florence Shaw Elora 226 F 3/4 60-99 50:15.9 10:03/K
211 Harvey Thomson Fergus 201 M 7/8 60-99 50:54.1 10:11/K
212 Julie Shaw Elora 170 F 42/46 30-39 51:45.0 10:21/K
213 Angus Shaw Elora 171 M 11/12 2-12 51:45.2 10:21/K
214 Donna Starling Fergus 261 F 18/20 40-49 52:37.2 10:31/K
215 Richard Lacelle Guelph 593 M 8/8 60-99 53:56.3 10:47/K
216 Tim Van Slingerland Milton 120 M 13/13 40-49 55:33.5 11:07/K
217 Kelly Howes Guelph 63 F 19/20 40-49 55:39.2 11:08/K
218 Kristy Miller Ariss 62 F 43/46 30-39 55:42.7 11:08/K
219 Kathy Valliere Cambridge 243 F 20/20 40-49 57:15.6 11:27/K
220 Holly Steuernol Guelph 242 F 44/46 30-39 57:16.5 11:27/K
221 Betsy Alpas Guelph 241 F 45/46 30-39 57:20.0 11:28/K
222 Mary Thomson Georgetown 147 F 4/4 60-99 1:01:32.5 12:18/K
223 Rebecca Thomson Acton 146 F 46/46 30-39 1:01:33.3 12:19/K
224 Gabriel Warford Elora 99 M 12/12 2-12 1:02:55.5 12:35/K
225 Unknown Partic. 540 540 M 8/9 0- 1 1:07:47.1 13:33/K
226 Unknown Partic. 990 990 M 9/9 0- 1 1:35:29.1 19:06/K
 

Marden 10k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Eric Morris Elora 856 M 1 Top Fin 36:19.9 3:38/K
2 Earl Steinbrecher Windsor 949 M 2 Top Fin 38:07.6 3:49/K
3 Glenn Parsons Guelph 954 M 3 Top Fin 38:34.4 3:51/K
4 Jason Hobson Fergus 818 M 1 Top Fin 40:35.1 4:04/K
5 Mary Catherine Stewart Guelph 955 F 1 Top Fin 40:37.7 4:04/K
6 Edwin Vane Guelph 989 M 1/25 30-39 41:06.0 4:07/K
7 Matthew Aldridge East Lansing 945 M 1/13 40-49 41:07.2 4:07/K
8 Tim Wildeboer Hamilton 880 M 2/25 30-39 41:11.1 4:07/K
9 Willie Vanderpol Elora 878 F 2 Top Fin 41:32.7 4:09/K
10 Nick Hann Orangeville 987 M 1/9 19-29 42:13.0 4:13/K
11 Mike Mordas Kitchener 815 M 2/9 19-29 42:52.5 4:17/K
12 Rebecca Pronk - ON 866 F 3 Top Fin 42:57.2 4:18/K
13 Derek Snider Orangeville 884 M 3/25 30-39 43:22.2 4:20/K
14 Christina Graf Moorefield 873 F 1/25 30-39 43:28.7 4:21/K
15 James Wadsworth Elora 843 M 3/9 19-29 45:01.4 4:30/K
16 Jasper Tey Guelph 952 M 4/25 30-39 45:17.3 4:32/K
17 Ed Ruetz 991 M 1/8 60-99 45:31.4 4:33/K
18 Francois Layton Guelph 791 M 5/25 30-39 45:53.0 4:35/K
19 Emilie Norrie Elora 813 F 1 Top Fin 46:34.1 4:39/K
20 Allison Bawden Cambridge 964 F 1/17 19-29 46:48.5 4:41/K
21 Ryan Dolderman Ariss 996 M 4/9 19-29 46:58.8 4:42/K
22 Mike Hexemer Guelph 796 M 2/13 40-49 46:59.6 4:42/K
23 Robert Norrie Elora 812 M 3/13 40-49 47:11.3 4:43/K
24 Jason Perrin Guelph 257 M 6/25 30-39 47:12.1 4:43/K
25 Amy Rounding Orangeville 885 F 2/25 30-39 47:13.7 4:43/K
26 Mike Eden Kitchener 929 M 1/14 50-59 47:18.5 4:44/K
27 Mark Easterbrook Elora 998 M 4/13 40-49 47:40.7 4:46/K
28 Dean Scott Guelph 784 M 2/14 50-59 47:42.5 4:46/K
29 Vicki Wyga Elora 820 F 3/25 30-39 47:43.1 4:46/K
30 Kristen Spark Toronto 999 F 2/17 19-29 48:20.3 4:50/K
31 Scott Lang Cambridge 904 M 7/25 30-39 48:31.9 4:51/K
32 Maria Batty Guelph 962 F 1/15 60-99 48:40.2 4:52/K
33 Ethan Dolderman Ariss 995 M 1/3 13-18 48:58.5 4:54/K
34 Sean Panjer Innerkip 919 M 5/13 40-49 49:36.0 4:58/K
35 Greg Devos Guelph 896 M 6/13 40-49 49:53.2 4:59/K
36 Stewart Robson Cambridge 965 M 5/9 19-29 50:01.1 5:00/K
37 Michael Healy Cambridge 774 M 8/25 30-39 50:03.7 5:00/K
38 Lorraine Nelson Guelph 848 F 1/15 40-49 50:08.4 5:01/K
39 Meghan Aniol Guelph 831 F 3/17 19-29 50:10.9 5:01/K
40 Ethan Poole Elora 869 M 2/3 13-18 50:12.0 5:01/K
41 Alex Pickett Kitchener 943 M 9/25 30-39 50:15.7 5:02/K
42 Noah Hart St. George 798 M 3/3 13-18 50:28.7 5:03/K
43 Neil Sawatzky St Thomas 777 M 3/14 50-59 50:30.1 5:03/K
44 Michael Hart St. George 797 M 7/13 40-49 50:37.0 5:04/K
45 German Navarrete Guelph 941 M 8/13 40-49 51:13.3 5:07/K
46 Pierre Larabie Cambridge 891 M 10/25 30-39 51:23.4 5:08/K
47 Rob O'Flanagan Guelph 821 M 4/14 50-59 51:39.4 5:10/K
48 Blair Hiseler Sarnia 958 M 6/9 19-29 51:41.8 5:10/K
49 Daniel Ott St George 862 M 11/25 30-39 51:46.2 5:11/K
50 Stephanie Dell Waterloo 886 F 2/15 40-49 51:59.9 5:12/K
51 Tim Lord Guelph 950 M 5/14 50-59 52:02.6 5:12/K
52 Victoria Galletta Guelph 923 F 4/17 19-29 52:02.6 5:12/K
53 Jenna Ruetz Formosa 838 F 5/17 19-29 53:20.2 5:20/K
54 Paula Newton-Varney Fergus 931 F 3/15 40-49 53:27.9 5:21/K
55 Dennis Ruetz Formosa 839 M 6/14 50-59 53:40.0 5:22/K
56 Emilio Sanhueza-Martinez Elora 807 M 7/9 19-29 54:26.7 5:27/K
57 Marc Crans Guelph 916 M 8/9 19-29 54:55.7 5:30/K
58 Sarah Gilchrist Guelph 944 F 6/17 19-29 54:59.0 5:30/K
59 Patrick Coombs Guelph 803 M 7/14 50-59 55:07.3 5:31/K
60 Mathew Evans Guelph 763 M 12/25 30-39 55:11.9 5:31/K
61 Aran Myers Guelph 768 M 13/25 30-39 55:19.2 5:32/K
62 Jamie Kinsella Guelph 921 M 14/25 30-39 55:46.6 5:35/K
63 Darryl Bower Guelph 922 M 15/25 30-39 55:46.7 5:35/K
64 Kimmy Wayne Guelph 911 F 1/2 2-12 55:52.1 5:35/K
65 Greg Delutis Kitchener 910 M 8/14 50-59 55:56.7 5:36/K
66 Robin Woods Guelph 879 F 7/17 19-29 56:03.5 5:36/K
67 Stephen Cako Elora 773 M 2/8 60-99 56:10.8 5:37/K
68 Ryan Morreau Elora 849 M 16/25 30-39 56:24.5 5:38/K
69 Valerie Larabie Cambridge 890 F 4/25 30-39 56:35.8 5:40/K
70 Aron Curzon Orangeville 816 M 17/25 30-39 56:57.4 5:42/K
71 Hank Scholtens Carlisle 881 M 3/8 60-99 57:36.7 5:46/K
72 Doug Roach Fergus 933 M 9/13 40-49 58:07.3 5:49/K
73 Holly Rietveld Elora 947 F 2/15 60-99 58:08.6 5:49/K
74 Pat Healy Cambridge 994 M 4/8 60-99 58:14.0 5:49/K
75 Barry Reid Elora 935 M 10/13 40-49 58:27.8 5:51/K
76 Sabrina Prete-Roque Mississauga 917 F 5/25 30-39 58:31.0 5:51/K
77 Megan Ingram Guelph 960 F 8/17 19-29 58:41.8 5:52/K
78 Michelle Gold-Mire Waterloo 903 F 4/15 40-49 59:09.7 5:55/K
79 Andrew Ferguson Toronto 853 M 18/25 30-39 59:10.5 5:55/K
80 Mark Rudden Guelph 925 M 9/14 50-59 59:29.4 5:57/K
81 Chris Molloy Aurora 918 F 1/14 50-59 59:29.5 5:57/K
82 Jose Zamora Fergus 874 M 19/25 30-39 59:53.4 5:59/K
83 Katelyn Wilson Guelph 877 F 9/17 19-29 59:54.6 5:59/K
84 Joshua Bosworth Fergus 940 M 9/9 19-29 59:54.7 5:59/K
85 Teresa Adams Puslinch 942 F 2/14 50-59 59:55.3 6:00/K
86 Ashley Stager Orangeville 817 F 6/25 30-39 1:00:01.1 6:00/K
87 Graham Wood Powassan 851 M 5/8 60-99 1:00:43.7 6:04/K
88 Jillian Moffatt Elora 953 F 10/17 19-29 1:01:05.2 6:07/K
89 Amanda Wood-Atkinson Elmira 850 F 7/25 30-39 1:01:08.5 6:07/K
90 Renée Hadenko Glen Allan 937 F 3/14 50-59 1:01:10.6 6:07/K
91 Jessica Rattray St Thomas 882 F 11/17 19-29 1:01:14.6 6:07/K
92 Graham MacFarlane Guelph 857 M 6/8 60-99 1:01:25.8 6:09/K
93 Melissa Schuett Waterloo 840 F 8/25 30-39 1:01:27.0 6:09/K
94 Stacey Bruce Guelph 899 F 9/25 30-39 1:01:55.6 6:12/K
95 Julie McCombe Waterloo 836 F 5/15 40-49 1:02:56.8 6:18/K
96 Wesley Scheidt Guelph 892 M 20/25 30-39 1:03:09.0 6:19/K
97 Devon Kelly Guelph 770 F 10/25 30-39 1:03:18.1 6:20/K
98 Jen Loughran Arthur 767 F 12/17 19-29 1:03:37.9 6:22/K
99 Fil Incitti Elora 934 F 6/15 40-49 1:03:47.0 6:23/K
100 Clare Cressman Elmira 988 M 10/14 50-59 1:04:14.8 6:25/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Elizabeth Poole Elora 868 F 2/2 2-12 1:04:22.5 6:26/K
102 Robert Poole Elora 870 M 11/13 40-49 1:04:23.9 6:26/K
103 Margi Coombs Guelph 804 F 4/14 50-59 1:04:29.5 6:27/K
104 Courtney Kinsella Guelph 787 F 13/17 19-29 1:04:35.4 6:28/K
105 Cathy Bacon Etobicoke 788 F 5/14 50-59 1:05:01.9 6:30/K
106 Rachael Drost - 956 F 14/17 19-29 1:05:11.3 6:31/K
107 Sarah Drost - 957 F 1/1 0- 1 1:05:11.4 6:31/K
108 Heather Morgan Guelph 938 F 11/25 30-39 1:05:13.4 6:31/K
109 Jerome Quenneville Elora 756 M 11/14 50-59 1:05:22.1 6:32/K
110 Sharon Barros Milton 794 F 7/15 40-49 1:05:33.8 6:33/K
111 Uwe Heublein Belle Ewart 842 M 12/14 50-59 1:06:00.0 6:36/K
112 Melanie Bisson Mississauga 819 F 12/25 30-39 1:06:14.2 6:37/K
113 Lyndy McPhun Barrie 834 F 6/14 50-59 1:06:25.8 6:39/K
114 Geneviève Cloutier Guelph 893 F 15/17 19-29 1:06:27.9 6:39/K
115 Tyler Harrison 982 M 21/25 30-39 1:06:46.4 6:41/K
116 Jen Van Lankveld Guelph 778 F 13/25 30-39 1:08:07.8 6:49/K
117 Erin Pratley Elora 408 F 14/25 30-39 1:08:26.3 6:51/K
118 Janet Greenwood Guelph 801 F 8/15 40-49 1:08:28.7 6:51/K
119 Richard Smythe Fergus 859 M 7/8 60-99 1:08:54.5 6:53/K
120 Nicole Mammolite-Turner Guelph 809 F 15/25 30-39 1:09:02.0 6:54/K
121 Kimberly Saunders Fergus 927 F 16/25 30-39 1:09:15.9 6:56/K
122 Deirdre Conway Guelph 758 F 7/14 50-59 1:09:30.3 6:57/K
123 Krista Mattice Cambridge 765 F 17/25 30-39 1:09:35.2 6:58/K
124 Judi Winkup Guelph ON 898 F 9/15 40-49 1:09:42.2 6:58/K
125 Leann Schneider Toronto 897 F 16/17 19-29 1:09:43.5 6:58/K
126 Clifford Harrison 992 M 1/2 2-12 1:09:47.1 6:59/K
127 Moses Harrison 993 M 2/2 2-12 1:09:47.4 6:59/K
128 Matt Hickling Guelph 824 M 22/25 30-39 1:10:10.0 7:01/K
129 Julie Fournier Cambridge 847 F 10/15 40-49 1:10:17.9 7:02/K
130 Amy Weaver Elora 757 F 11/15 40-49 1:11:30.5 7:09/K
131 Gary Spark Waterloo 823 M 13/14 50-59 1:11:35.1 7:10/K
132 Kerstin Helén Barrie 841 F 8/14 50-59 1:11:37.7 7:10/K
133 Catherine Bolton Waterloo 928 F 18/25 30-39 1:11:42.2 7:10/K
134 Helene Arbour Guelph 852 F 12/15 40-49 1:11:56.0 7:12/K
135 Gary Hesselink Waterloo 795 M 23/25 30-39 1:12:26.3 7:15/K
136 Peter McAlpine Guelph 792 M 24/25 30-39 1:12:27.3 7:15/K
137 Alicia Sellers Guelph 825 F 19/25 30-39 1:12:53.1 7:17/K
138 Kath Forsyth Ariss 932 F 3/15 60-99 1:13:52.3 7:23/K
139 Janis Caruana Toronto 769 F 4/15 60-99 1:14:31.2 7:27/K
140 Anne Harauz Guelph 906 F 5/15 60-99 1:14:34.5 7:27/K
141 Katie Suljak Kitchener 776 F 9/14 50-59 1:15:10.2 7:31/K
142 Linda Keating Elora 764 F 6/15 60-99 1:15:10.5 7:31/K
143 Michelle Murray Guelph 829 F 17/17 19-29 1:15:46.7 7:35/K
144 Victoria Plozzer Guelph 876 F 20/25 30-39 1:15:46.7 7:35/K
145 Tammy Moreira Cambridge 802 F 21/25 30-39 1:17:10.7 7:43/K
146 Peggi Corbett Barrie 814 F 7/15 60-99 1:17:16.6 7:44/K
147 Victoria Zuppan Erin 907 F 22/25 30-39 1:17:34.0 7:45/K
148 Theresa McGeragle Guelph 790 F 23/25 30-39 1:17:34.7 7:45/K
149 Dee Ly Toronto 845 F 13/15 40-49 1:18:23.1 7:50/K
150 Joel Bouwman Toronto 844 M 12/13 40-49 1:18:23.4 7:50/K
151 Jeremy Law 980 M 25/25 30-39 1:19:05.9 7:55/K
152 Dana Law Fergus 981 F 24/25 30-39 1:19:09.4 7:55/K
153 Nelson Dawley Hanover 793 M 14/14 50-59 1:19:38.9 7:58/K
154 Louise Poole Elora 867 F 14/15 40-49 1:19:45.9 7:59/K
155 Cindy Lee Allan Guelph 948 F 10/14 50-59 1:19:49.6 7:59/K
156 Sandra Dawe Guelph 895 F 11/14 50-59 1:21:49.1 8:11/K
157 Debbie Kurt Guelph 961 F 12/14 50-59 1:21:51.2 8:11/K
158 Diana Endicott Guelph 894 F 13/14 50-59 1:21:54.3 8:11/K
159 Sue Morrell Guelph 924 F 8/15 60-99 1:22:14.2 8:13/K
160 Linne Thomson Fergus 951 F 9/15 60-99 1:22:20.4 8:14/K
161 Charlie Bouwman Ariss 781 M 8/8 60-99 1:23:21.2 8:20/K
162 Grace Bouwman Ariss 780 F 10/15 60-99 1:23:21.4 8:20/K
163 Mary Ann Bakker Elora 946 F 11/15 60-99 1:23:21.5 8:20/K
164 Susan Williamson-Mackey Woodstock 900 F 15/15 40-49 1:23:43.9 8:22/K
165 Jason MacKey Woodstock 901 M 13/13 40-49 1:23:44.6 8:22/K
166 Cindy Graham Holstein 760 F 14/14 50-59 1:26:03.0 8:36/K
167 Amy Yardley Kitchener 939 F 25/25 30-39 1:26:35.5 8:40/K
168 Martina Power Guelph 959 F 12/15 60-99 1:29:07.0 8:55/K
169 Janet Chevalier Guelph 887 F 13/15 60-99 1:29:07.2 8:55/K
170 Marlene Morris Fergus 936 F 14/15 60-99 1:45:23.6 10:32/K
171 Bev Shaw Barrie 785 F 15/15 60-99 1:45:29.1 10:33/K
 

Marden Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Barry Dalton Milton 453 M 1 Top Fin 1:18:43.8 3:44/K
2 Ken MacAlpine Waterloo 400 M 2 Top Fin 1:21:10.6 3:51/K
3 Larry Bradley Mississauga 343 M 3 Top Fin 1:23:19.4 3:57/K
4 Dave Rutherford Waterloo 381 M 1 Top Fin 1:24:30.5 4:00/K
5 Seiji Yoshimura Guelph 539 M 1/6 16-29 1:25:22.4 4:03/K
6 Rob Tolman Bolton 354 M 1/16 40-49 1:27:07.8 4:08/K
7 Jesse Bergman Guelph 419 M 1/15 30-39 1:27:09.4 4:08/K
8 Stephanie Zammit Orangeville 413 F 1 Top Fin 1:28:21.5 4:11/K
9 Robert Lecsek Cambridge 476 M 2/16 40-49 1:30:47.3 4:18/K
10 Brenda Dolderman Elora 452 F 2 Top Fin 1:31:04.9 4:19/K
11 Michael Vincent Waterloo 410 M 3/16 40-49 1:31:36.3 4:20/K
12 Jenn Willoughby Elora 323 F 3 Top Fin 1:33:05.7 4:25/K
13 Jonathan Wright Guelph 426 M 4/16 40-49 1:33:58.5 4:27/K
14 James Bender Hanover 315 M 2/15 30-39 1:34:34.4 4:29/K
15 Craig Bolton Elora 487 M 3/15 30-39 1:35:39.5 4:32/K
16 Brian Williams Guelph 459 M 5/16 40-49 1:36:20.3 4:34/K
17 Danica Metcalfe Hanover 329 F 1/27 30-39 1:36:46.5 4:35/K
18 Brad MacDonald Puslinch 484 M 2/6 16-29 1:37:11.1 4:36/K
19 George Aiken Campbellvile 538 M 1/7 60-99 1:37:14.4 4:36/K
20 Travis Russell Shelburne 392 M 3/6 16-29 1:38:35.0 4:40/K
21 Chris Hauser Cambridge 518 M 4/6 16-29 1:39:05.5 4:42/K
22 Vicki Zandbergen Kitchener 313 F 2/27 30-39 1:39:24.3 4:43/K
23 Nancy Cabral Hamilton 463 F 1 Top Fin 1:39:25.0 4:43/K
24 Len Coffey Kenilworth 517 M 1/16 50-59 1:40:31.9 4:46/K
25 Simon Chow Toronto 382 M 2/16 50-59 1:40:58.4 4:47/K
26 Shiona Kaastra Elora 437 F 1/15 16-29 1:42:37.3 4:52/K
27 Jeff Biegus Guelph 423 M 6/16 40-49 1:43:17.0 4:54/K
28 John Taylor Cambridge 475 M 3/16 50-59 1:43:24.3 4:54/K
29 Adriana Cameron Cambridge 480 F 2/15 16-29 1:43:24.4 4:54/K
30 Grant Campbell Guelph 526 M 4/16 50-59 1:44:23.3 4:57/K
31 Jacques Fournier Cambridge 429 M 7/16 40-49 1:44:30.7 4:57/K
32 Robin Brunet Bradford 318 F 1/29 50-59 1:44:47.5 4:58/K
33 Chris Hart Winterbourne 430 M 8/16 40-49 1:44:56.6 4:58/K
34 Laura Walsh Toronto 341 F 3/27 30-39 1:45:06.7 4:59/K
35 Dave Benninger Hanover 346 M 9/16 40-49 1:45:29.9 5:00/K
36 Tricia Mellor Guelph 535 F 4/27 30-39 1:45:48.3 5:01/K
37 Colleen Parsons Cambridge 482 F 2/29 50-59 1:45:58.2 5:01/K
38 David Lyons Toronto 448 M 5/6 16-29 1:46:16.4 5:02/K
39 Matthew Bender Hanover 420 M 4/15 30-39 1:46:27.5 5:03/K
40 Terry Linseman Sarnia 457 M 2/7 60-99 1:46:45.1 5:04/K
41 Jeff Ruigrok Cambridge 489 F 3/29 50-59 1:47:06.4 5:05/K
42 Michael Brunt Fergus 358 M 5/15 30-39 1:47:09.2 5:05/K
43 James Ghandour Toronto 319 M 6/15 30-39 1:47:31.3 5:06/K
44 Tom Kemp Toronto 529 M 10/16 40-49 1:48:00.8 5:07/K
45 Kerry B Hillis Guelph 321 M 5/16 50-59 1:48:06.0 5:07/K
46 Stephen Seal Toronto 309 M 6/16 50-59 1:48:12.8 5:08/K
47 Sébastien Bisson Mississauga 387 M 7/15 30-39 1:48:25.9 5:08/K
48 Ron Speer Kenilworth 440 M 7/16 50-59 1:48:27.0 5:08/K
49 Stephanie Rose Waterloo 361 F 1/18 40-49 1:48:28.6 5:08/K
50 Marcy Sanderson Toronto 435 F 5/27 30-39 1:48:31.0 5:09/K
51 Paige Easterbrook Elora 439 F 3/15 16-29 1:49:10.1 5:10/K
52 Jeff Houston Elora 530 M 8/15 30-39 1:49:19.4 5:11/K
53 Joanne Merkley Thornton 424 F 2/18 40-49 1:49:37.5 5:12/K
54 Tami Bender Hanover 316 F 6/27 30-39 1:49:56.3 5:13/K
55 Scott Finch Cambridge 511 M 9/15 30-39 1:50:35.7 5:14/K
56 Philip McCloskey Orangeville 506 M 10/15 30-39 1:50:56.0 5:15/K
57 Ashley Dart Toronto 447 F 4/15 16-29 1:51:00.9 5:16/K
58 Julian Fernandez Newmarket 443 F 1/1 0- 1 1:51:30.8 5:17/K
59 Carla Caruso Wellesley 503 F 7/27 30-39 1:51:36.0 5:17/K
60 Trish Benoit Waterloo 314 F 8/27 30-39 1:51:38.7 5:17/K
61 John Debeljak Cambridge 345 M 8/16 50-59 1:51:45.5 5:18/K
62 Christoph Kessel Guelph 312 M 9/16 50-59 1:51:56.3 5:18/K
63 Carolyn Bowen Guelph 458 F 3/18 40-49 1:52:24.9 5:20/K
64 Gord Rutledge Kitchener 531 M 10/16 50-59 1:52:39.1 5:20/K
65 Shawn Gillan Guelph 436 M 11/16 40-49 1:52:53.4 5:21/K
66 Kristi McCracken Hanover 333 F 9/27 30-39 1:53:30.1 5:23/K
67 Clarke Rieck New Dundee 376 M 6/6 16-29 1:53:57.1 5:24/K
68 Bryan Talbot Guelph 330 M 12/16 40-49 1:54:14.2 5:25/K
69 Jean Compton Caledon East 491 F 4/29 50-59 1:54:27.4 5:25/K
70 Cathy Zamboni Brantford 310 F 5/29 50-59 1:54:43.4 5:26/K
71 Mark Gaboury Breslau 533 M 11/16 50-59 1:55:08.8 5:27/K
72 Derek Hergott Waterloo 322 M 11/15 30-39 1:55:14.5 5:28/K
73 Brenda East Midhurst 339 F 6/29 50-59 1:55:18.8 5:28/K
74 Rodolfo Almada Thornhill 442 M 1/2 0- 1 1:55:50.5 5:29/K
75 Sheri Falconer Hanover 363 F 10/27 30-39 1:56:51.1 5:32/K
76 Daphne Wilkinson Hanover 359 F 4/18 40-49 1:56:58.5 5:33/K
77 Renee O'Drowsky Guelph 325 F 11/27 30-39 1:57:00.9 5:33/K
78 Madison Norman Kingston 515 F 5/15 16-29 1:57:45.7 5:35/K
79 Ellen Woodley Fergus 304 F 7/29 50-59 1:58:47.9 5:38/K
80 Gavin Lawson Fergus 370 M 12/15 30-39 1:59:04.0 5:39/K
81 Suzanne Musseau Cambridge 305 F 12/27 30-39 1:59:17.4 5:39/K
82 Dianne McBride Cambridge 519 F 8/29 50-59 1:59:29.3 5:40/K
83 Tom Bruulsema Guelph 520 M 12/16 50-59 1:59:40.3 5:40/K
84 Shauna O'Donnell Elora 485 F 13/27 30-39 2:00:12.9 5:42/K
85 Gusti Matei Guelph 317 M 13/16 50-59 2:00:27.2 5:43/K
86 Sammy Mutti Ariss 527 F 6/15 16-29 2:01:28.7 5:45/K
87 Patsy Ruigrok Cambridge 488 F 5/18 40-49 2:01:30.1 5:45/K
88 Nancy Ryerson Vieira Toronto 431 F 9/29 50-59 2:01:44.0 5:46/K
89 Brenda MacDonald Guelph 418 F 10/29 50-59 2:01:57.6 5:47/K
90 David Romphf Barrie 337 M 14/16 50-59 2:02:02.1 5:47/K
91 Naomi MacDonald Puslinch 599 F 7/15 16-29 2:02:02.2 5:47/K
92 Marnie Cornett Guelph 513 F 8/15 16-29 2:02:45.6 5:49/K
93 Noah Solomon Fergus 505 M 13/15 30-39 2:03:33.0 5:51/K
94 Ian Hornsby Elora 355 M 3/7 60-99 2:04:14.5 5:53/K
95 Lucy Traetto Burlington 378 F 6/18 40-49 2:05:18.6 5:56/K
96 Sonny Shafer Elora 428 M 13/16 40-49 2:05:56.0 5:58/K
97 Sue D'Aloisio Waterloo 398 F 11/29 50-59 2:06:20.4 5:59/K
98 Lisa Cashmore Fergus 336 F 14/27 30-39 2:06:41.5 6:00/K
99 Melody Van Frankfoort Guelph 534 F 12/29 50-59 2:06:51.8 6:01/K
100 Laurie MacIntosh Guelph 464 F 7/18 40-49 2:06:54.3 6:01/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jennifer Steffler Guelph 377 F 15/27 30-39 2:07:03.0 6:01/K
102 Johanne Leduc Mono 514 F 16/27 30-39 2:07:57.8 6:04/K
103 Karen Berry-Spark Waterloo 394 F 13/29 50-59 2:08:12.6 6:05/K
104 Tracey Allsop Fergus 427 F 8/18 40-49 2:08:19.0 6:05/K
105 Melinda Smith Kitchener 417 F 9/18 40-49 2:08:19.1 6:05/K
106 Dan Crabbe Guelph 471 M 14/16 40-49 2:09:10.7 6:07/K
107 Kathy Ikert Alvinston 509 F 14/29 50-59 2:09:21.5 6:08/K
108 Rooney Kelly Guelph 307 F 15/29 50-59 2:09:39.1 6:09/K
109 Nick Maude - 532 M 2/2 0- 1 2:09:41.6 6:09/K
110 Kathleen Power Midland 390 F 10/18 40-49 2:09:44.8 6:09/K
111 Rita Shaw Kitchener 497 F 16/29 50-59 2:09:58.3 6:10/K
112 Colleen Barnhill Kitchener 327 F 17/29 50-59 2:10:28.8 6:11/K
113 Andrea Scholz Cambridge 496 F 9/15 16-29 2:10:34.2 6:11/K
114 Janet Ross Kitchener 371 F 18/29 50-59 2:11:10.8 6:13/K
115 Tracey Taylor Wood Kitchener 364 F 11/18 40-49 2:11:11.2 6:13/K
116 Robbie Mulder Waterloo 512 F 19/29 50-59 2:13:26.7 6:19/K
117 James Richardson Guelph 353 M 14/15 30-39 2:13:28.8 6:20/K
118 Gabrielle Ferguson Alvinston 516 F 20/29 50-59 2:13:35.2 6:20/K
119 Tammy Hergott Waterloo 324 F 17/27 30-39 2:13:35.4 6:20/K
120 Tan Torun Mississauga 501 M 15/16 40-49 2:13:44.3 6:20/K
121 Carissa Miller Kitchener 507 F 10/15 16-29 2:14:29.5 6:22/K
122 Katrina Snider Toronto 492 F 11/15 16-29 2:16:20.7 6:28/K
123 Angela Lehner Kitchener 308 F 12/18 40-49 2:16:28.7 6:28/K
124 Lisa Frey Hawkesville 421 F 13/18 40-49 2:16:39.1 6:29/K
125 Ken B Anderson Kitchener 360 M 4/7 60-99 2:16:58.9 6:29/K
126 Joanna Livecchi Ridgeville 502 F 18/27 30-39 2:17:19.4 6:30/K
127 Hannah Wadsworth Elora 466 F 12/15 16-29 2:17:19.6 6:30/K
128 Emma Brook Guelph 467 F 13/15 16-29 2:17:20.0 6:31/K
129 Karen Karnis Fergus 402 F 19/27 30-39 2:17:20.5 6:31/K
130 Diane Lacombe Kitchener 357 F 14/18 40-49 2:18:41.1 6:34/K
131 Mike Lahn Waterloo 326 M 15/16 50-59 2:20:55.1 6:41/K
132 Ramona Marston Fergus 525 F 21/29 50-59 2:21:07.2 6:41/K
133 Leon Linseman Ariss 338 M 16/16 50-59 2:21:13.6 6:42/K
134 Lisa Debeljak Cambridge 344 F 22/29 50-59 2:21:21.1 6:42/K
135 Debbie Pimentel Alliston 469 F 23/29 50-59 2:21:32.4 6:42/K
136 Janet Ralphs Kitchener 406 F 24/29 50-59 2:22:12.6 6:44/K
137 Lisa Gilbert Hanover 372 F 20/27 30-39 2:22:32.8 6:45/K
138 Mindy Hall Hanover 373 F 21/27 30-39 2:22:33.6 6:45/K
139 Heather Caron Kitchener 521 F 25/29 50-59 2:23:03.7 6:47/K
140 Glenn Shaw Barrie 404 M 5/7 60-99 2:23:35.9 6:48/K
141 Patti Stevenson Barrie 403 F 26/29 50-59 2:23:38.0 6:48/K
142 Dan Kwik Guelph 311 M 16/16 40-49 2:23:59.4 6:49/K
143 Susan De Minico Toronto 306 F 15/18 40-49 2:25:41.4 6:54/K
144 Cindy Kosa Toronto 334 F 22/27 30-39 2:25:41.7 6:54/K
145 James Kosa Toronto 335 M 15/15 30-39 2:25:42.7 6:54/K
146 David Robins Guelph 490 M 6/7 60-99 2:26:10.3 6:56/K
147 Carol-Sue O'Hanley Toronto 368 F 1/1 60-99 2:28:46.6 7:03/K
148 Erin O'Hanley Toronto 362 F 23/27 30-39 2:28:47.2 7:03/K
149 Wilf Goron Wheatley 528 M 7/7 60-99 2:30:45.6 7:09/K
150 Mimi Lee Barrie 365 F 27/29 50-59 2:32:50.2 7:15/K
151 Blazenka Matic Kitchener 498 F 16/18 40-49 2:34:18.7 7:19/K
152 Carole Lowther Barrie 384 F 28/29 50-59 2:35:14.7 7:21/K
153 Karen Calwell Barrie 351 F 17/18 40-49 2:35:15.3 7:21/K
154 Judy Chong Mississauga 461 F 29/29 50-59 2:35:27.9 7:22/K
155 Eva Wallace Cambridge 432 F 24/27 30-39 2:37:15.5 7:27/K
156 Samantha MacLeod Cambridge 479 F 25/27 30-39 2:43:39.5 7:45/K
157 Jenn Weatherall Waterloo 523 F 26/27 30-39 2:44:13.2 7:47/K
158 Janet Law Waterloo 470 F 18/18 40-49 2:45:18.6 7:50/K
159 Janet Vanhartingsveldt St. Catharines 508 F 27/27 30-39 2:50:17.3 8:04/K
160 Amy Schoon Guelph 328 F 14/15 16-29 2:52:57.6 8:12/K
161 Kate Pipe Guelph 422 F 15/15 16-29 3:21:30.5 9:33/K