MEC Burlington Race ONE Trail Race

Overall Finish List

April 18, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

3.75k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Mike MacKett St. Catharines 880 M 14:59.3 4:00/K
2 Jared Attema Smithville 866 M 16:15.0 4:20/K
3 Stefanie Parsons 385 F 16:52.7 4:30/K
4 Owen Gadjanski 663 M 17:08.8 4:34/K
5 Rob Allison 395 M 17:23.1 4:38/K
6 Owen Demers St. Catharines 49 M 17:34.4 4:41/K
7 Logan Yates 648 M 17:45.8 4:44/K
8 Ethan Belanger Burlington 858 M 18:04.3 4:49/K
9 Michael Belanger Burlington 876 M 18:05.1 4:49/K
10 Scott Fairley Hamilton 890 M 18:13.5 4:51/K
11 Bianca Teich St. Catharines 776 F 18:34.9 4:57/K
12 Meaghan Boutsmith 646 F 18:47.3 5:01/K
13 Haiden Tracey-Elcombe 389 M 19:21.6 5:10/K
14 Anne Barber Burlington 770 F 19:31.2 5:12/K
15 Hugo Kruyne Oakville 864 M 19:35.9 5:13/K
16 Will Theis Fenwick 893 M 19:43.3 5:15/K
17 Martin Vanderwal Waterdown 874 M 19:43.4 5:15/K
18 Mike Smith 645 M 19:45.2 5:16/K
19 Emmett Hardie Caistor Centre 857 M 19:48.6 5:17/K
20 Joel Hardwick Mississauga 868 M 19:51.9 5:18/K
21 Jen Yates 647 F 19:56.5 5:19/K
22 Laura Cameron Guelph 812 F 20:02.4 5:21/K
23 Daniel Reider Hamilton 854 M 20:04.5 5:21/K
24 Katie MacInnis Dundas 807 F 20:05.3 5:21/K
25 Kevin Tearle 398 M 20:17.2 5:25/K
26 Stella Duncan Waterdown 837 F 20:20.1 5:25/K
27 Jill Wiwcharak 399 F 20:31.7 5:28/K
28 Dianne Wilson Hamilton 786 F 20:44.9 5:32/K
29 Brook Dyson Burlington 367 M 20:54.6 5:34/K
30 Jill Tracey Kitchener 990 F 20:57.6 5:35/K
31 Megan Byl Hamilton 824 F 21:04.8 5:37/K
32 Michael Harp Brantford 877 M 21:09.0 5:38/K
33 Alex Byl Hamilton 845 M 21:19.0 5:41/K
34 Gary Brooks Hamilton 861 M 21:21.0 5:42/K
35 Jacob Vandemolen 658 M 21:25.2 5:43/K
36 Gavin Mastervick Oakland 862 M 21:32.4 5:45/K
37 Felipe Ruan Dundas 859 M 21:33.5 5:45/K
38 David Salonen Brantford 855 M 21:57.2 5:51/K
39 Christopher Mifsud Hamilton 851 M 21:58.6 5:51/K
40 Anne Snijders Hamilton 771 F 22:10.4 5:55/K
41 Naomi Belcamino 674 F 22:23.8 5:58/K
42 Melissa James St. Catharines 825 F 22:52.8 6:06/K
43 Krista Strating Hamilton 811 F 22:56.3 6:07/K
44 Brian Barry Corbeil 848 M 22:58.9 6:07/K
45 Annik Barry Corbeil 773 F 22:59.1 6:08/K
46 Ryan Duncan Waterdown 887 M 23:00.6 6:08/K
47 Mo Demers Fonthill 5 F 23:15.2 6:12/K
48 Laura Vandenbeukel Hamilton 813 F 23:18.0 6:13/K
49 Marsha Kooiman Burlington 822 F 23:27.9 6:15/K
50 Samantha Ford Burlington 835 F 23:28.0 6:15/K
51 Joslyn Main Georgetown 872 M 23:32.5 6:17/K
52 Christine Vitez Oakville 783 F 23:51.0 6:22/K
53 Jane Baillie Kaura Burlington 792 F 23:51.1 6:22/K
54 Mike Vitez Oakville 881 M 23:51.5 6:22/K
55 Hollie Stringer Burlington 790 F 24:12.9 6:27/K
56 John Burbridge Waterdown 869 M 24:13.4 6:27/K
57 Alison Bochlser Ancaster 766 F 24:22.6 6:30/K
58 Janet Trost Hamilton 793 F 24:27.0 6:31/K
59 Rick Dubecki Burlington 884 M 24:42.5 6:35/K
60 Julie Hardwick Mississauga 805 F 25:08.2 6:42/K
61 Brenda Pennington Oakville 779 F 25:09.3 6:42/K
62 Lisa Lopez Toronto 243 F 25:10.7 6:43/K
63 Collette Bauer 374 F 25:13.4 6:43/K
64 Amanda Pocha 369 F 25:17.1 6:45/K
65 Anneka Krasl Oakville 772 F 25:18.6 6:45/K
66 Greg Berestovenko Brantford 863 M 25:19.6 6:45/K
67 Unknown Partic. 392 392 M 25:22.0 6:46/K
68 Brooke Stevenson Toronto 780 F 25:27.8 6:47/K
69 Elisabeth Stathakos Stoney Creek 856 M 25:33.1 6:49/K
70 Rick Brownridge 393 M 25:33.5 6:49/K
71 Jacob Van Der Meulen 655 M 25:34.6 6:49/K
72 Judy Zapata Mississauga 804 F 25:37.7 6:50/K
73 Jaime Botham Burlington 791 F 25:44.3 6:52/K
74 Mckay Jennifer Grimsby 823 F 25:48.4 6:53/K
75 Jessica MacLeod Dunnville Rr1 799 F 25:48.4 6:53/K
76 Debbie Iwanyzki Wilsonville 785 F 25:52.2 6:54/K
77 Michael McGowan Oakville 878 M 25:57.1 6:55/K
78 Lynn MacFarlane Burlington 819 F 26:13.0 6:59/K
79 Neil Jarvis Brantford 882 M 26:13.6 6:59/K
80 Bonnie Sider Stevensville 777 F 26:23.4 7:02/K
81 Calla Spencer Collingwood 781 F 26:29.4 7:04/K
82 Jessica Hue Burlington 798 F 26:38.3 7:06/K
83 Monica Szeliga 670 F 27:13.0 7:15/K
84 Jennifer Gould Waterdown 795 F 27:14.1 7:16/K
85 Joy White Dundas 803 F 27:38.1 7:22/K
86 Connor Brazeau 672 M 27:51.4 7:26/K
87 Rachel Mastervick Oakland 830 F 27:52.2 7:26/K
88 Mateo Pozzobon Burlington 875 M 28:04.0 7:29/K
89 Tammi Pozzobon Burlington 842 F 28:04.2 7:29/K
90 Beth Jodouin Stoney Creek 775 F 28:12.2 7:31/K
91 Randy Sider Stevensville 883 M 28:20.7 7:33/K
92 Sandy Zavitz Burlington 659 F 28:43.3 7:39/K
93 Lucas Blunsdon Hamilton 873 M 28:54.3 7:42/K
94 Tamara Navarro-Ruan Dundas 841 F 28:59.9 7:44/K
95 Christie Blunsdon Hamilton 782 F 29:02.3 7:45/K
96 Natalie Zazulyk 376 F 29:33.4 7:53/K
97 Amanda Brazeau Hamilton 671 F 29:33.4 7:53/K
98 Katie Lee Caistor Centre 806 F 30:09.5 8:02/K
99 Dan Lee Caistor Centre 853 M 30:10.6 8:03/K
100 Jill Brown Milton 801 F 30:37.0 8:10/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
101 Andrea Kruyne Oakville 768 F 30:38.4 8:10/K
102 Pia Thurlow Oakville 828 F 31:26.6 8:23/K
103 Andrea Vander Voet Etobicoke 769 F 31:55.3 8:31/K
104 Clara Anderson St. George 784 F 31:56.6 8:31/K
105 Rebecca Matile Richmond Hill 833 F 32:16.2 8:36/K
106 Bill Abbot 661 M 32:27.8 8:39/K
107 Erin Harwood St. George 787 F 33:05.7 8:49/K
108 Judith Szamosi 669 F 33:15.4 8:52/K
109 Noelle Paraskevopulos Burlington 827 F 34:22.1 9:10/K
110 Gabe Paraskevopulos Burlington 860 M 34:22.2 9:10/K
111 Sheri Worrall Paris 836 F 35:04.8 9:21/K
112 Arijana Bacalo Hamilton 774 F 35:22.1 9:26/K
113 Istafa Sufi Milton 865 M 37:16.3 9:56/K
114 Sarmad Sufi Milton 889 M 37:18.0 9:57/K
115 Amanda Medeiros Milton 767 F 39:12.6 10:27/K
116 Lisa Gibbs Hamilton 816 F 39:13.5 10:27/K
117 Manina Murphy Richmond Hill 820 F 42:37.8 11:22/K
118 Sue Sinn Oakville 838 F 45:11.8 12:03/K
119 Jennifer Wieclawski Burlington 797 F 52:27.9 13:59/K
120 Jennifer Aubertin Burlington 794 F 55:33.5 14:49/K
121 Brandon James Brantford 847 M 58:09.6 15:30/K
 

9.25k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Murray Wilson Hamilton 48 M 43:56.6 4:45/K
2 Johnny Malavolta 652 M 47:13.2 5:06/K
3 John Serague 372 M 47:18.5 5:07/K
4 Ryan MacKenzie Aurora 54 M 47:23.0 5:07/K
5 Dominic Grubbe St. Catharines 34 M 47:43.7 5:10/K
6 Michael Mazurek Brantford 45 M 47:48.3 5:10/K
7 Shawn Chisolm 391 M 48:26.0 5:14/K
8 Kerrie Adams Port Dover 996 F 49:07.6 5:19/K
9 Dennis Barnes Hamilton 33 M 50:09.4 5:25/K
10 Joshua Keefe 100 M 50:17.6 5:26/K
11 Ian Brisbin 644 M 50:44.1 5:29/K
12 Dan Dakin 397 M 50:51.0 5:30/K
13 Tyler Merwin Ancaster 65 M 51:06.4 5:31/K
14 Russell Anderson Hamilton 53 M 51:08.1 5:32/K
15 Adrienne Tearle Hamilton 765 F 51:10.8 5:32/K
16 Darren Mastervick Oakland 31 M 51:39.1 5:35/K
17 Wes McClintock Toronto 66 M 51:53.9 5:37/K
18 Todd McIntosh Toronto 62 M 51:59.2 5:37/K
19 Scott Douglas Burlington 55 M 52:38.9 5:41/K
20 Daniel Vasconez Brampton 30 M 52:49.2 5:43/K
21 Tyler Brooks Hamilton 63 M 53:15.2 5:45/K
22 Graham McKelvie 381 M 53:58.2 5:50/K
23 Matthew Penman Hamilton 43 M 54:04.3 5:51/K
24 Tracey Kunzli Burlington 21 F 54:05.6 5:51/K
25 Stephen Edwards 653 M 54:06.4 5:51/K
26 Luke Binnington 654 M 54:10.7 5:51/K
27 Paige Culver Oakville 8 F 54:19.5 5:52/K
28 Jason Riff Burlington 867 M 54:40.9 5:55/K
29 Kate Sanderson RR 2 Lynden 992 F 54:57.4 5:56/K
30 Joni Blanshard 394 F 55:12.3 5:58/K
31 Juanto Povea York 40 M 55:19.4 5:59/K
32 Steve Day 368 M 57:51.2 6:15/K
33 Brynn McCarron Burlington 973 F 58:05.6 6:17/K
34 Taylor Brindle St. Catharine's 61 M 58:08.8 6:17/K
35 Adam Duncan Waterloo 26 M 58:10.9 6:17/K
36 Sara Varga-Pagliaro Burlington 13 F 58:12.3 6:18/K
37 Alexandra Jarvis 396 F 58:15.8 6:18/K
38 Dave Parsons Burlington 32 M 58:38.4 6:20/K
39 Helen Joubert Burlington 983 F 58:50.4 6:22/K
40 Stephanie McAulay Hamilton 57 F 1:00:04.1 6:30/K
41 Chris Brown Hamilton 978 F 1:00:05.2 6:30/K
42 Rudi Mueller Georgetown 52 M 1:00:15.7 6:31/K
43 Kate MacKenzie Aurora 991 F 1:00:16.5 6:31/K
44 Tammy Anderson Oakville 18 F 1:00:27.3 6:32/K
45 Tracy Wallace Oakville 22 F 1:00:35.6 6:33/K
46 Kelly Smith Port Colborne 995 F 1:00:44.6 6:34/K
47 Michael Butler Port Dover 46 M 1:00:44.8 6:34/K
48 Leanne MacSai Port Colborne 998 F 1:00:45.5 6:34/K
49 Stephen Dykstra Guelph 59 M 1:00:54.7 6:35/K
50 Jorge Herrera Burlington 39 M 1:01:02.0 6:36/K
51 Frances Whyte 388 F 1:01:11.7 6:37/K
52 Aimee Connors Milton 970 F 1:01:24.2 6:38/K
53 Kris Gadjanski 662 F 1:01:35.3 6:39/K
54 Jasmin Ma Campbellford 985 F 1:01:36.9 6:40/K
55 Carly Broadbent Rockton 975 F 1:01:52.9 6:41/K
56 Taryn Brindle St. Catharines 19 F 1:02:27.5 6:45/K
57 Rachel Culver Oakville 10 F 1:02:30.9 6:45/K
58 Cheryl Hue Carlisle 977 F 1:02:33.2 6:46/K
59 Jeff Hue Carlisle 37 M 1:02:33.3 6:46/K
60 Nancy Hastings Burlington 387 F 1:02:41.7 6:47/K
61 Scott Merwin Ancaster 56 M 1:02:51.9 6:48/K
62 Linda Netherton Brampton 370 F 1:02:53.1 6:48/K
63 Christine Appleby 68 F 1:03:02.8 6:49/K
64 Stephen Barredo Milton 58 M 1:03:03.0 6:49/K
65 Sandra Nobre Burlington 11 F 1:03:09.2 6:50/K
66 Glen Sharp Niagara Falls 36 M 1:03:40.3 6:53/K
67 Stephanie Jones Thornhill 17 F 1:03:48.9 6:54/K
68 Sarah Van Geffen Dundas 15 F 1:05:15.8 7:03/K
69 Jessica Petta 649 F 1:06:16.4 7:10/K
70 Pat Butler Port Dover 9 F 1:06:55.9 7:14/K
71 Taryn Woodnotesaberwing Brantford 20 F 1:07:00.0 7:15/K
72 Verna Radford Ancaster 24 F 1:09:10.3 7:29/K
73 Michael Ebels Milton 44 M 1:09:12.2 7:29/K
74 Jacqueline Marion Burlington 984 F 1:09:21.6 7:30/K
75 Mary Louise Kozak Oakville 3 F 1:10:07.7 7:35/K
76 Jessica Matile 832 F 1:11:20.9 7:43/K
77 Monica Poremba Toronto 6 F 1:11:59.2 7:47/K
78 Fran Oliveira Beamsville 981 F 1:11:59.3 7:47/K
79 Cathyn Bouwers Beamsville 976 F 1:11:59.6 7:47/K
80 Lyra Howell Toronto 2 F 1:12:09.7 7:48/K
81 Paul Galloway Mount Hope 50 M 1:13:31.0 7:57/K
82 Natalie Dykstra Guelph 7 F 1:13:33.0 7:57/K
83 Michael Kelly Ancaster 47 M 1:13:33.1 7:57/K
84 Katy Bartlett Oakville 993 F 1:13:58.4 8:00/K
85 Kim Gravel Grimsby 997 F 1:14:18.8 8:02/K
86 Colleen Merwin Ancaster 980 F 1:14:42.3 8:05/K
87 Rachel Matile Richmond Hill 831 F 1:16:31.0 8:16/K
88 Josh Matile Georgetown 971 M 1:16:33.9 8:17/K
89 Jenn Muenzer Mississauga 986 F 1:16:41.9 8:17/K
90 Robert McArthur Brampton 51 M 1:16:58.5 8:19/K
91 Liz Catalli Ballinafad 1 F 1:16:58.6 8:19/K
92 Candace Taylor-Baptiste Brampton 974 F 1:17:31.3 8:23/K
93 Sherry Taylor-Baptiste Brampton 16 F 1:17:31.8 8:23/K
94 Sarah Artt Burlington 14 F 1:22:22.4 8:54/K
 

11.5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Jon Kilmartin 390 M 52:45.8 4:35/K
2 Richard Eyram 386 M 54:14.5 4:43/K
3 Steve Crichton 380 M 58:48.1 5:07/K
4 Brandon Rees Guelph 382 M 58:51.0 5:07/K
5 Martin MacInnis Dundas 282 M 59:01.1 5:08/K
6 Tim Elcombe Kitchener 762 M 1:00:31.3 5:16/K
7 Steve Gentles Dundas 300 M 1:01:00.1 5:18/K
8 Gord Aglor 650 M 1:01:05.9 5:19/K
9 Duane Vaughan 272 M 1:01:11.6 5:19/K
10 Robert Hammers Oakville 295 M 1:01:44.9 5:22/K
11 James Clark Brantford 276 M 1:02:03.2 5:24/K
12 Bryan Stewart Stoney Creek 265 M 1:02:28.8 5:26/K
13 Chris Doran Georgetown 266 M 1:03:15.2 5:30/K
14 Mike Bown Stoney Creek 285 M 1:03:17.7 5:30/K
15 Jorge Tobon Brampton 279 M 1:03:27.3 5:31/K
16 Steve D'Alimonte Toronto 299 M 1:03:28.2 5:31/K
17 Patrick Saile Hamilton 287 M 1:04:09.5 5:35/K
18 Matt Robb 373 M 1:04:33.1 5:37/K
19 Juan Senisterra Hamilton 280 M 1:05:04.3 5:39/K
20 Terence Goldberg 673 M 1:05:11.5 5:40/K
21 Travis McClinchey Vancouver 763 M 1:05:54.5 5:44/K
22 Derek Beirnes Burlington 269 M 1:06:33.7 5:47/K
23 Patrick Roessler 375 M 1:06:37.5 5:48/K
24 Emma Waddington Hamilton 222 F 1:06:38.5 5:48/K
25 Harish Yadav Toronto 275 M 1:06:40.6 5:48/K
26 Gabe Settimi 657 M 1:06:44.0 5:48/K
27 Sevastian Irimie Dundas 298 M 1:07:12.5 5:51/K
28 Paul Mathias Surrey BC 289 M 1:07:27.3 5:52/K
29 Emma Sherwood Hamilton 221 F 1:07:32.0 5:52/K
30 Matthew D'Oliveira Georgetown 283 M 1:07:43.0 5:53/K
31 Alicia Wuebbolt Mississauga 668 F 1:09:15.2 6:01/K
32 Tim Hutton St. George 761 M 1:09:43.1 6:04/K
33 Scott MacLeod Cambridge 296 M 1:09:43.7 6:04/K
34 John Murphy St Catharines 278 M 1:09:48.1 6:04/K
35 Gregory Blunsdon Ancaster 274 M 1:10:21.1 6:07/K
36 Gillian Hall Waterdsown 224 F 1:10:37.8 6:08/K
37 Randy Reid Burlington 291 M 1:11:01.3 6:11/K
38 Steve Winkler Cambridge 759 M 1:11:18.7 6:12/K
39 Doug MacLaren Burlington 270 M 1:12:26.4 6:18/K
40 Chris Rantell 384 M 1:12:38.8 6:19/K
41 Karen Murray Burlington 234 F 1:12:40.3 6:19/K
42 Laura Duncan 214 F 1:12:51.4 6:20/K
43 Dave Tilley Waterdown 268 M 1:12:57.5 6:21/K
44 Mark Sharpe Kitchener 281 M 1:13:13.9 6:22/K
45 Kathy Wade Vlaar Waterdown 236 F 1:13:19.5 6:23/K
46 Sebastian Gehrke Hamilton 297 M 1:13:49.4 6:25/K
47 Lisa Babcock Toronto 242 F 1:14:05.9 6:27/K
48 Richard Jean Burlington 293 M 1:14:23.7 6:28/K
49 Patrice Main Georgetown 251 F 1:14:25.1 6:28/K
50 Rebecca Baldwin Guelph 383 F 1:14:27.3 6:28/K
51 Doug Minty Waterdown 271 M 1:14:38.8 6:29/K
52 Mora Abdel-Fatton Dundas 248 F 1:14:42.4 6:30/K
53 Colleen Jones Hamilton 219 F 1:14:42.7 6:30/K
54 Gary Crompton Burlington 273 M 1:14:49.4 6:30/K
55 Steven Forrest Carlisle 760 M 1:14:53.6 6:31/K
56 Joanna Chau Ancaster 232 F 1:15:12.6 6:32/K
57 Joanna Sulzycki Hamilton 233 F 1:15:21.0 6:33/K
58 Melissa Craven Waterdown 643 F 1:15:25.8 6:33/K
59 Katie Toomalu 666 F 1:15:41.0 6:35/K
60 Lea Neglia Waterdown 240 F 1:16:20.6 6:38/K
61 Michael Halbmeier Burlington 284 M 1:16:25.1 6:39/K
62 Jennifer Coleman Dundas 229 F 1:16:29.8 6:39/K
63 Rebecca Mullin Stoney Creek 255 F 1:16:33.0 6:39/K
64 Brian Martin Hamilton 264 M 1:16:43.3 6:40/K
65 Vanessa Trumpickas Hamilton 263 F 1:16:54.3 6:41/K
66 Jessica Bryson Dundas 379 F 1:16:57.4 6:41/K
67 Unknown Partic. 371 371 M 1:17:05.8 6:42/K
68 Susan O'Neill St. Catharines 262 F 1:17:10.1 6:43/K
69 Kathy James Oakville 235 F 1:17:11.3 6:43/K
70 Jennifer Mullen Toronto 230 F 1:17:57.0 6:47/K
71 Rachã¨le Marshall London 254 F 1:18:00.6 6:47/K
72 Jamie Blunsdon Ancaster 228 F 1:18:00.9 6:47/K
73 Nicole MacPherson Milton 250 F 1:18:11.1 6:48/K
74 Lauretta Campbell Burlington 239 F 1:18:19.6 6:49/K
75 Sandy Bruce Burlington 257 F 1:18:30.7 6:50/K
76 Chris Lan 664 F 1:18:31.2 6:50/K
77 Lisa Lopez 656 F 1:19:12.9 6:53/K
78 Linda Culver Oakville 241 F 1:19:13.9 6:53/K
79 Haya Finan McKinley Burlington 225 F 1:19:16.9 6:54/K
80 Michele Wierenga Stoney Creek 246 F 1:19:17.7 6:54/K
81 Shannon Crocker 377 F 1:19:30.6 6:55/K
82 Megan Harper 378 F 1:19:30.6 6:55/K
83 Kim Doogan Burlington 237 F 1:19:41.1 6:56/K
84 Michelle Wuebbolt Mississauga 247 F 1:20:15.7 6:59/K
85 Anne Marie Ratych Toronto 216 F 1:20:28.1 7:00/K
86 Selina Young Mississauga 259 F 1:21:24.4 7:05/K
87 Patricia Melo Mississauga 252 F 1:21:43.7 7:06/K
88 Richard Happerger Mississauga 292 M 1:21:44.0 7:06/K
89 William Andres Toronto 764 M 1:22:03.3 7:08/K
90 John Andres Toronti 277 M 1:22:04.2 7:08/K
91 Elaine Lee Grimsby 220 F 1:22:41.8 7:11/K
92 Fiona Whelan 223 F 1:22:46.6 7:12/K
93 Darrell Mason 660 M 1:23:15.8 7:14/K
94 Amanda Ratych Toronto 215 F 1:24:08.6 7:19/K
95 Nancy Muir Mississauga 249 F 1:25:02.1 7:24/K
96 Patty Scott Burlington 253 F 1:25:58.4 7:29/K
97 Ingrid Wilson Mississauga 227 F 1:28:36.3 7:42/K
98 Lori Golka Grimsby 244 F 1:28:39.6 7:43/K
99 Sandra Warren Mount Hope 256 F 1:28:41.8 7:43/K
100 Apneet Hayer Mississauga 217 F 1:28:49.0 7:43/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
101 Mary Athens Toronto 245 F 1:29:34.1 7:47/K
102 Catherine Tokarz Fergus 218 F 1:31:33.0 7:58/K
103 Jill Cowan Hamilton 231 F 1:34:26.4 8:13/K