MEC Burlington Race ONE 2017

Overall Finish List

April 29, 2017


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
9K Trail

3K Trail

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jamie Harms Burlington 962 M 1 Top Fin 14:59.2 15:01.1
2 Carter Rudge Thorold 690 M 2 Top Fin 15:13.7 15:15.6
3 Logan Yates Burlington 992 M 3 Top Fin 15:29.2 15:32.6
4 Ben Baynton 974 M 1/9 2-19 15:49.8 15:52.4
5 Jamie Kerr 58 M 2/9 2-19 15:50.0 15:52.4
6 Daniel Vanderwal Waterdown 994 M 3/9 2-19 16:19.5 16:23.4
7 Travis Casagrande Hamilton 949 M 1/18 30-39 16:20.8 16:23.2
8 Mitchell Yates Tillsonburg 991 M 4/9 2-19 16:38.8 16:41.6
9 John Hinnen Oakville 965 M 1/6 50-59 17:37.4 17:39.8
10 Jamie Launder Waterdown 869 M 1/14 40-49 17:45.7 17:49.1
11 Martin Vanderwal Waterdown 993 M 2/14 40-49 17:47.1 17:51.5
12 Jesse Watts Drumbo 999 M 1/10 20-29 18:02.9 18:11.7
13 Matilda Kim Oakville 863 F 1 Top Fin 18:06.7 18:17.4
14 Caden Hubers Burlington 966 M 5/9 2-19 18:08.6 18:12.0
15 Lily McBride Oakville 879 F 2 Top Fin 18:13.2 18:16.0
16 Craig George Ancaster 958 M 2/18 30-39 18:13.2 18:20.0
17 Hugo Kruyne Oakville 95 M 3/18 30-39 18:16.5 18:24.4
18 Eric Pundsack Georgetown 982 M 6/9 2-19 18:20.8 18:22.8
19 Michael Parker Oakville 980 M 3/14 40-49 18:21.2 18:24.2
20 Grace Dale Georgetown 826 F 3 Top Fin 18:52.2 18:54.1
21 Stephen Nolan Burlington 979 M 4/18 30-39 18:55.2 18:58.8
22 Joel Hardwick Mississauga 961 M 5/18 30-39 19:01.6 19:06.9
23 Jason Elisei Milton 957 M 7/9 2-19 19:06.9 19:11.8
24 Sydney Coolman Puslinch 822 F 1/26 2-19 19:10.3 19:14.1
25 Jen Yates Dundas 936 F 1/42 40-49 19:10.3 19:13.6
26 Brenna McDermott Burlington 62 F 1/18 20-29 19:11.9 19:20.2
27 Andrew Dobson Hamilton 954 M 6/18 30-39 19:17.4 19:23.2
28 Lisa Beaudoin St. Catharines 808 F 2/42 40-49 19:36.6 19:44.3
29 Nicole Schween Brantford 911 F 1/33 30-39 20:16.5 20:30.6
30 Jeremy Goar Stoney Creek 959 M 7/18 30-39 20:29.6 20:38.7
31 Graham Shular Hamilton 985 M 2/10 20-29 20:42.1 20:57.5
32 Olivia Dale Georgetown 827 F 2/26 2-19 20:45.5 20:47.4
33 Sophie Leadbetter Ancaster 870 F 3/26 2-19 20:51.0 20:59.0
34 Michael Harp Brantford 963 M 8/18 30-39 20:51.8 21:02.0
35 Scott Bolton Oakville 947 M 2/6 50-59 20:55.4 21:00.3
36 Shayne Watts Drumbo 998 M 3/10 20-29 20:56.6 21:06.0
37 Jason Heemskerk St Anns 964 M 4/14 40-49 21:18.0 21:29.2
38 Andre Batson Oakville 944 M 5/14 40-49 21:22.3 21:35.3
39 Vlad Strilets Milton 990 M 8/9 2-19 21:23.5 21:25.8
40 Mark Brobbel Cambridge 948 M 6/14 40-49 21:38.4 21:47.1
41 Jessica Lounsbury Dundas 270 F 3/42 40-49 21:39.9 21:49.2
42 Mary Fletcher Dundas 841 F 4/42 40-49 21:46.5 21:59.5
43 Christine Batke Burlington 806 F 5/42 40-49 21:52.6 22:06.5
44 Carlos Zapata Mississauga 938 F 1/10 50-59 21:56.2 22:02.8
45 Amelie Charron Lemay Ancaster 817 F 4/26 2-19 21:56.6 22:05.6
46 Chelsea Vanderwal Waterdown 924 F 5/26 2-19 21:59.9 22:04.3
47 Marianne Brown Waterdown 96 F 6/42 40-49 22:11.3 22:22.1
48 Jocelyn Grant Guelph 77 F 6/26 2-19 22:11.5 22:15.4
49 Paul Grant Guelph 76 M 7/14 40-49 22:12.1 22:16.2
50 Erica Brobbel Cambridge 814 F 7/26 2-19 22:12.1 22:20.7
51 Steve Batke Burlington 943 M 8/14 40-49 22:13.6 22:27.4
52 Nathan Helder Waterdown 651 M 9/14 40-49 22:17.9 22:29.9
53 Brent Michaluk Hamilton 977 M 9/18 30-39 22:20.2 22:23.2
54 Bronwyn Faulkner Hamilton 839 F 8/26 2-19 22:20.7 22:28.3
55 Nathan Ricketts Ancaster 983 M 4/10 20-29 22:23.5 22:43.7
56 Jennifer Heemskerk St Anns 855 F 2/33 30-39 22:31.8 22:42.7
57 Carla Ricketts Ancaster 906 F 2/10 50-59 22:37.9 22:59.2
58 James Spencer Waterdown 989 M 5/10 20-29 22:41.0 22:58.8
59 Stephanie Houle Burlington 859 F 2/18 20-29 22:43.4 23:00.4
60 Sharon Duff Hamilton 60 F 7/42 40-49 22:48.7 22:48.7
61 Cheryl Sharpe Oakville 602 F 8/42 40-49 22:49.9 22:54.0
62 Carly Broadbent Burlington 813 F 3/18 20-29 22:58.9 23:06.9
63 Lisa Hayes Burlington 37 F 3/33 30-39 23:03.8 23:11.5
64 Phil Werner Wilsonville 72 M 10/14 40-49 23:10.8 23:24.4
65 Laura Peever Ancaster 97 F 1/9 0- 1 23:13.7 23:31.2
66 Rob Caldwell Orono 99 M 3/6 50-59 23:13.8 23:42.3
67 Stephanie Merrick Burlington 884 F 2/9 0- 1 23:14.5 23:21.5
68 Kelly Knapp Ancaster 259 F 4/33 30-39 23:17.5 23:38.6
69 Elizabeth Simpson Hamilton 607 F 4/18 20-29 23:19.3 23:47.4
70 Katie MacInnis Waterdown 874 F 5/33 30-39 23:20.9 23:31.3
71 Megan Cherniak Hamilton 818 F 5/18 20-29 23:23.4 23:35.7
72 Natalie Paskaruk Burlington 896 F 6/18 20-29 23:24.5 23:36.6
73 Alex Singfield Oakville 986 M 11/14 40-49 23:35.6 23:45.3
74 Xian Hong Li Mississauga 267 F 9/42 40-49 23:52.1 23:56.7
75 Shelley Woods Burlington 935 F 10/42 40-49 23:52.3 23:56.7
76 Mary Ann Gorcsi Brantford 847 F 3/10 50-59 23:57.2 24:08.1
77 Dave Coleman Burlington 951 M 12/14 40-49 24:01.9 24:10.8
78 Bill Klaus Burlington 971 M 1/2 0- 1 24:04.7 24:23.4
79 Lyliana Jones Mt Hope 51 F 9/26 2-19 24:15.8 24:43.2
80 Iain Jones Mt Hope 50 M 10/18 30-39 24:19.7 24:47.1
81 Tova Vertes Dundas 86 F 6/33 30-39 24:27.8 24:37.5
82 Cristina Giannobile Dundas 65 F 7/33 30-39 24:37.2 24:50.7
83 Dan Little Dundas 973 M 4/6 50-59 24:38.2 24:44.5
84 Enya Hubers Burlington 860 F 10/26 2-19 24:38.9 24:42.4
85 Erica Rumbolt Hamilton 910 F 7/18 20-29 24:40.5 25:11.8
86 Jessica MacIel Burlington 272 F 8/33 30-39 24:56.2 25:02.7
87 Judy Zapata Mississauga 937 F 4/10 50-59 24:56.3 25:14.3
88 Taylor Vanduzer Hamilton 925 F 8/18 20-29 24:56.8 25:10.7
89 Susan Slater Ancaster 915 F 11/42 40-49 24:58.9 25:06.3
90 Tyler Jeffrey Hamilton 75 M 6/10 20-29 25:02.5 25:23.4
91 Kevin Williams Brantford 89 M 5/6 50-59 25:06.6 25:17.5
92 Tanya Churnak Burlington 100 F 9/33 30-39 25:10.3 25:22.7
93 Marius Elisei Milton 956 M 13/14 40-49 25:24.1 25:30.2
94 Emma Marie Elisei Milton 66 F 11/26 2-19 25:24.6 25:29.9
95 Scott Wood Stoney Creek 90 M 7/10 20-29 25:26.1 25:56.4
96 Ashley Wood Stoney Creek 934 F 9/18 20-29 25:26.3 25:56.6
97 Nadine Nicholls 894 F 12/42 40-49 25:33.3 25:46.3
98 David Grant Dundas 960 M 11/18 30-39 25:34.4 26:06.9
99 Louise Waterfall Dundas 928 F 10/33 30-39 25:35.0 26:06.9
100 Michelle Millar Ancaster 887 F 10/18 20-29 25:35.9 26:01.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Sylvia Boyko Dundas 56 F 13/42 40-49 25:37.3 25:44.2
102 Elizabeth McKechnie Georgetown 80 F 12/26 2-19 25:50.7 25:56.6
103 Caroline Pundsack Georgetown 899 F 13/26 2-19 25:50.7 25:56.5
104 Oana Pluta Oakville 897 F 14/42 40-49 25:54.2 26:00.1
105 Joy White Dundas 933 F 1/2 60-69 25:57.1 26:08.8
106 Laura Demaiter Hamilton 833 F 11/33 30-39 26:05.4 26:21.4
107 Julia Motherwell London 890 F 12/33 30-39 26:05.6 26:21.4
108 Gail Martin Dundas 878 F 15/42 40-49 26:06.6 26:14.5
109 Rachel Watts Drumbo 931 F 11/18 20-29 26:07.6 26:32.3
110 Brianna Watts Drumbo 930 F 12/18 20-29 26:11.5 26:36.1
111 Scott Merwin Burlington 976 M 8/10 20-29 26:18.2 26:44.8
112 Emily Kaucher Milton 61 F 14/26 2-19 26:19.8 26:33.9
113 Tina Fetner Hamilton 840 F 16/42 40-49 26:21.3 26:21.3
114 Aesha Kulkarni Hamilton 81 F 15/26 2-19 26:21.9 26:39.1
115 Brett Basbaum Dundas 805 F 17/42 40-49 26:24.2 26:32.1
116 Lauren Mitchell Oakville 71 F 13/33 30-39 26:26.2 26:32.5
117 Beth Yes Davis Hamilton 830 F 14/33 30-39 26:26.3 26:33.4
118 Andrew Mitchell Oakville 70 M 12/18 30-39 26:26.7 26:33.0
119 Sharmila Kulkarni Hamilton 262 F 18/42 40-49 26:29.3 26:46.4
120 Lois Chui Hamilton 819 F 3/9 0- 1 26:36.0 26:51.1
121 Sarah Trouborst Hamilton 922 F 13/18 20-29 26:37.5 26:52.6
122 Jacqueline Murrell-Wright Hamilton 892 F 15/33 30-39 26:41.4 26:49.7
123 Jason Daddario Burlington 952 M 13/18 30-39 26:41.6 26:49.7
124 Russell Anderson Hamilton 73 M 14/18 30-39 26:43.8 26:59.8
125 Michelle Treleaven Peterborough 74 F 14/18 20-29 26:43.8 26:59.9
126 Rodney Mitchell Oakville 69 M 15/18 30-39 26:46.5 26:51.7
127 Jillian Klaus Burlington 864 F 4/9 0- 1 26:47.5 27:05.8
128 Flo Cummings Oakville 824 F 16/26 2-19 26:53.3 27:03.5
129 Caroline Owchar Waterdown 895 F 5/9 0- 1 26:54.4 27:12.9
130 Nicole Kaucher Milton 255 F 19/42 40-49 27:03.5 27:17.9
131 Leslie Cooke-Bithrey Burlington 821 F 20/42 40-49 27:21.9 27:31.6
132 Colleen Merwin Ancaster 885 F 5/10 50-59 27:28.1 27:53.4
133 Madeleine Dwyer Ancaster 836 F 6/10 50-59 27:40.2 28:06.6
134 Baya Vertes Dundas 85 F 6/9 0- 1 27:50.5 28:02.8
135 Jessica Ranger Milton 904 F 15/18 20-29 27:54.2 28:06.6
136 Teresa MacDonald Burlington 873 F 21/42 40-49 27:58.7 28:10.3
137 Rosa Giustra-Hay Burlington 250 F 22/42 40-49 28:09.1 28:40.4
138 Sarah Ford Ancaster 842 F 17/26 2-19 28:11.6 28:29.1
139 Chris Blanchard Burlington 946 M 16/18 30-39 28:14.8 28:38.3
140 Yuan Sorensen Waterdown 917 F 23/42 40-49 28:16.1 28:24.9
141 Isobel Fraser Burlington 843 F 7/10 50-59 28:16.6 28:39.2
142 Laura Thomas Ancaster 921 F 24/42 40-49 28:16.6 28:34.6
143 Lauren Roscoe Cambridge 909 F 1/1 70-99 28:18.6 28:32.1
144 Natasha Gandhi Mississauga 844 F 7/9 0- 1 28:20.5 28:25.5
145 Larissa Butler Oakville 87 F 16/33 30-39 28:37.9 28:49.8
146 Andrea Kruyne Oakville 94 F 17/33 30-39 28:43.2 29:05.7
147 Julie Hardwick Mississauga 851 F 18/33 30-39 28:50.9 29:08.3
148 Natalie Webster Dundas 932 F 19/33 30-39 28:51.6 29:21.0
149 Sue Munshaw Oakville 891 F 25/42 40-49 28:51.7 29:12.0
150 Igor Hoogendoorn Dundas 57 M 14/14 40-49 28:52.0 29:21.1
151 Susan Maloney Oakville 875 F 20/33 30-39 29:05.3 29:15.0
152 Nicole Anderson St. George 35 F 16/18 20-29 29:14.5 29:28.8
153 Christine Taylor Oakville 616 F 26/42 40-49 29:18.6 29:44.2
154 Fiona Terry Hamilton 920 F 17/18 20-29 29:33.0 30:03.9
155 Sam Albidone Burlington 31 M 6/6 50-59 29:34.6 30:00.6
156 Jennifer Gould Waterdown 32 F 27/42 40-49 29:34.9 30:00.8
157 Kristin McCusker Burlington 880 F 21/33 30-39 29:40.0 29:47.2
158 Ashley Bolt Burlington 812 F 22/33 30-39 29:54.3 30:24.5
159 Amanda Etches Dundas 838 F 28/42 40-49 30:25.7 30:47.5
160 Elizabeth Blanchard Burlington 810 F 23/33 30-39 30:35.6 30:59.2
161 Esta Halliday Burlington 849 F 24/33 30-39 30:35.7 30:59.1
162 Cassie Fitzgibbon Ancaster 36 F 25/33 30-39 30:44.8 31:09.7
163 Marvin Caesar Vinzon Brampton 995 M 9/10 20-29 30:52.7 31:13.7
164 Melodie Racco Kitchener 903 F 18/26 2-19 30:57.1 31:07.5
165 Madeline Mees Burlington 883 F 19/26 2-19 31:10.3 31:34.7
166 C R Georgetown 905 F 26/33 30-39 31:10.6 31:35.3
167 Bethany Mees Burlington 882 F 27/33 30-39 31:10.7 31:35.0
168 Nancy Cabral Hamilton 411 F 29/42 40-49 31:13.7 31:20.5
169 Amanda Kergan Milton 862 F 28/33 30-39 31:24.1 31:49.0
170 Jessica Gowan Georgetown 848 F 30/42 40-49 31:40.4 31:40.4
171 Jillian Mann Dundas 876 F 29/33 30-39 31:45.6 31:45.6
172 Amelia Klyn Binbrook 82 F 31/42 40-49 31:55.7 32:10.1
173 Linda Riley Burlington 907 F 32/42 40-49 32:01.2 32:28.3
174 Victoria Miecznikowski Hamilton 886 F 8/10 50-59 32:01.7 32:28.3
175 Allie Launder Waterdown 867 F 20/26 2-19 32:13.5 32:16.8
176 Nancy Lozada Newmarket 872 F 33/42 40-49 32:39.7 33:06.7
177 Barb Robinson Oakville 908 F 34/42 40-49 32:42.0 33:08.4
178 Tom Keith Burlington 968 M 10/10 20-29 32:59.7 33:29.7
179 Kirsty Mitchell Oakville 68 F 30/33 30-39 33:14.9 33:19.9
180 Johna Gray Hamilton 33 F 9/10 50-59 33:24.8 33:40.0
181 Margaret Obermeyer Ancaster 34 F 2/2 60-69 33:26.7 33:42.3
182 Mackenzie Allan-Langford Cambridge 802 F 21/26 2-19 33:28.8 33:39.3
183 Donald McLean Mississauga 975 M 1/3 60-69 33:37.7 33:57.2
184 Stanley Bednarowski Stoney Creek 67 M 2/2 0- 1 33:41.4 33:48.7
185 Rhiannon Hopkins Stoney Creek 858 F 18/18 20-29 33:42.1 33:48.0
186 Lisa Stanton Hamilton 918 F 35/42 40-49 33:47.2 33:47.2
187 Rob Kirkby Oakville 970 M 2/3 60-69 34:14.6 34:34.7
188 Jonathan McKinley Burlington 43 M 17/18 30-39 34:34.5 35:04.1
189 Kary Shannon Burlington 98 F 8/9 0- 1 35:01.1 35:20.5
190 Haya Finan McKinley Burlington 44 F 31/33 30-39 35:15.4 35:45.0
191 Kathleen Simms Hamilton 913 F 32/33 30-39 35:18.9 35:33.6
192 Mackenzie Hauser Waterdown 853 F 22/26 2-19 35:35.3 35:52.1
193 Raiya Shamber Waterdown 912 F 23/26 2-19 35:35.9 35:52.1
194 Leslie Arnott Forest ON 88 F 36/42 40-49 35:48.6 35:53.7
195 Cari Gangaram Waterdown 845 F 37/42 40-49 36:17.0 36:37.2
196 Karen Hauser Waterdown 852 F 38/42 40-49 36:23.4 36:40.1
197 Denise Cutler Waterdown 825 F 39/42 40-49 36:23.7 36:40.2
198 Jessie Launder Waterdown 868 F 24/26 2-19 38:29.1 38:31.1
199 Sachi Daptardar Burlington 828 F 25/26 2-19 39:31.9 39:51.6
200 Alicia McGuire Waterdown 881 F 9/9 0- 1 39:42.3 39:55.6
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Jeevanjot Dhillon Brampton 835 F 40/42 40-49 40:44.5 40:57.7
202 Alison Cox Hamilton 230 F 33/33 30-39 40:57.1 40:57.1
203 Madhavee Daptardar Burlington 829 F 41/42 40-49 41:53.9 42:13.4
204 Natalie Dennis Mississauga 834 F 42/42 40-49 44:22.6 44:45.8
205 Anne Neeson Brampton 93 F 10/10 50-59 44:23.3 44:45.1
206 Rob Walsh Hagersville 997 M 18/18 30-39 47:15.6 47:34.5
207 Maleigh Walsh Hagersville 927 F 26/26 2-19 47:17.2 47:35.6
208 Saahibdeep Dhaliwal Brantford 643 M 9/9 2-19 54:09.6 54:56.9
209 Mohan Dhillon Brampton 953 M 1/1 70-99 55:34.3 55:54.2
210 David Wagg Hamilton 297 M 3/3 60-69 56:54.5 56:54.5
Top  

9K Trail

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jason West Burlington 534 M 1 Top Fin 40:09.0 40:10.6
2 Steve Crichton Waterdown 191 M 2 Top Fin 42:20.3 42:23.9
3 Tyson Kemp Brantford 52 M 3 Top Fin 42:45.1 43:10.1
4 Phil Hendriks Dundas 652 M 1/19 50-59 42:53.6 42:55.8
5 Gabrielle Foran Hamilton 244 F 1 Top Fin 42:56.1 42:59.3
6 Lukas Rudaitis Mississauga 689 M 1/10 2-19 43:00.9 43:04.2
7 Evan Smith Brampton 694 M 2/10 2-19 43:32.0 43:34.1
8 Matthew Wongkee Hamilton 457 M 1/28 20-29 43:33.6 43:37.7
9 Scott Ford Burlington 195 M 1/36 40-49 43:41.0 43:43.3
10 Callum Peever Ancaster 440 M 1/35 30-39 44:01.0 44:06.1
11 Darius Pluta Oakville 684 M 2/36 40-49 44:52.5 44:59.6
12 Alan Moffat Milton 675 M 2/28 20-29 45:00.3 45:06.8
13 Emily Patton Hamilton 513 F 2 Top Fin 45:05.3 45:10.2
14 Brady Johnson Ancaster 420 M 3/28 20-29 45:07.0 45:12.4
15 Michelle Brady Guelph 107 F 3 Top Fin 45:11.0 45:12.9
16 Brandon Rees Guelph 550 M 2/35 30-39 45:16.5 45:18.6
17 Riley Thompson Burlington 519 M 3/10 2-19 46:00.7 46:10.0
18 Brian O'Neil Hamilton 679 M 3/35 30-39 46:07.3 46:10.9
19 Richard Phelan Mississauga 556 M 1/14 0- 1 46:10.7 46:13.4
20 Todd Chisholm St. Catharines 186 M 2/19 50-59 46:20.1 46:27.5
21 Philippe Jette Hamilton 657 M 4/35 30-39 46:36.5 46:38.2
22 Jerome Comte Burlington 189 M 5/35 30-39 46:41.8 46:45.6
23 Jacob McDonald Brantford 433 M 4/28 20-29 46:51.2 46:55.7
24 Brad Hitchcock Milton 653 M 2/14 0- 1 46:52.4 47:13.1
25 Veronica Barbisan Milton 213 F 1/15 0- 1 46:54.4 47:13.2
26 Rowan Head-Marsden Toronto 543 M 5/28 20-29 47:05.0 47:09.4
27 Christopher McDonald Brantford 432 M 3/19 50-59 47:29.8 47:34.2
28 Cynthia Campanaro Dundas 533 F 1/38 40-49 47:31.5 47:33.9
29 Mike Zamboni Brantford 532 M 6/28 20-29 48:23.7 48:36.8
30 Kevin Forneri Woodstock 196 M 6/35 30-39 48:33.3 48:36.5
31 Barry Wills St. Catharines 456 M 3/14 0- 1 48:39.3 48:43.1
32 Fred Roffel Burlington 445 M 7/35 30-39 49:10.6 49:14.1
33 Tyron Hansen Burlington 413 M 8/35 30-39 49:11.7 49:14.5
34 Derek Chan Sarnia 638 M 7/28 20-29 49:21.2 49:42.7
35 Nick Chauvin Toronto 185 M 8/28 20-29 49:30.9 49:40.4
36 Rosie Jepson Hamilton 535 F 2/38 40-49 49:33.5 49:36.2
37 Shawn Chisholm Hamilton 551 M 4/19 50-59 49:40.8 49:49.0
38 Brent Hutchinson Paris 417 M 1/6 60-69 50:09.8 50:14.1
39 Jeff McKee Hamilton 458 M 9/28 20-29 50:17.9 50:28.4
40 Benjamin Croft Hamilton 192 M 3/36 40-49 50:19.2 50:53.4
41 Gavin Mastervick Oakland 429 M 4/10 2-19 50:23.8 50:28.6
42 Darren Mastervick Oakland 428 M 4/36 40-49 50:31.4 50:35.8
43 Bill McNally Acton 673 M 5/36 40-49 50:33.0 50:39.2
44 Scott Gowan Georgetown 409 M 9/35 30-39 50:33.5 50:49.1
45 Jovana Krsmanovic Hamilton 261 F 2/15 0- 1 50:34.7 50:49.9
46 Chris Gorchinsky Burlington 526 M 5/19 50-59 50:45.1 50:53.5
47 Michael Vallely Hamilton 506 M 6/36 40-49 50:54.0 50:59.3
48 Mike Strizic Toronto 450 M 10/28 20-29 51:04.8 51:14.3
49 Chris Braun St Catharines 183 M 7/36 40-49 51:10.1 51:13.5
50 Stewart McChesney Burlington 430 M 10/35 30-39 51:10.3 51:15.7
51 Ben Koster Hamilton 659 M 11/28 20-29 51:18.4 51:23.3
52 Michael Hart St. George 414 M 8/36 40-49 51:18.9 51:26.9
53 Steven Postma Hamilton 296 M 12/28 20-29 51:18.9 51:23.5
54 Matt Dil Waterloo 645 M 1/1 70-99 51:28.9 51:40.2
55 Speedy Gonsalves Kitchener 408 M 6/19 50-59 51:37.9 51:46.6
56 Andrew Hutton Cambridge 656 M 5/10 2-19 52:11.3 52:52.5
57 Ryan Taylor Stoney Creek 452 M 11/35 30-39 52:20.6 52:35.4
58 Matt Plachecki Dundas 442 M 12/35 30-39 52:25.2 52:37.5
59 Tyler Merwin Ancaster 435 M 13/28 20-29 52:30.1 52:33.8
60 Scott Fairley Hamilton 194 M 13/35 30-39 52:38.7 52:42.8
61 Matth Westacott Scarborough 508 M 14/28 20-29 52:41.4 52:58.0
62 Peter Scott Stoney Creek 448 M 7/19 50-59 52:45.9 53:10.4
63 Case Riddoch Brantford 687 M 6/10 2-19 52:53.1 53:10.6
64 Tom Zelazny Cathcart 511 M 9/36 40-49 52:54.8 53:12.1
65 Chris Dupuis Mississauga 524 M 15/28 20-29 52:56.4 53:00.4
66 Jeff Crowder Burlington 520 M 10/36 40-49 52:58.5 53:06.3
67 Ian Degeer Hamilton 642 M 11/36 40-49 53:07.7 53:14.6
68 Brad Steel Toronto 700 M 14/35 30-39 53:12.8 53:35.1
69 Peter Thompson Oakville 453 M 8/19 50-59 53:13.5 53:32.4
70 Victor Murcia Hamilton 438 M 15/35 30-39 53:14.2 53:32.1
71 Chris O'Brien Burlington 465 M 12/36 40-49 53:17.6 53:35.7
72 Samantha Donald Stoney Creek 462 F 1/25 20-29 53:22.2 53:35.2
73 Mike Kucan Oakville 422 M 16/35 30-39 53:41.0 54:10.9
74 Gary Chan Markham 565 M 16/28 20-29 53:51.0 54:12.5
75 Lukas Linde Guelph 665 M 17/28 20-29 53:52.5 54:14.9
76 Adrienne Tearle Hamilton 547 F 1/46 30-39 53:58.3 54:02.6
77 Courtney Crosbie Dundas 231 F 2/46 30-39 53:59.3 54:19.0
78 Justin Buis Hamilton 636 M 18/28 20-29 54:01.4 54:07.7
79 Sean Gillespie Milton 200 M 13/36 40-49 54:04.9 54:10.5
80 David Cook Toronto 539 M 9/19 50-59 54:14.8 54:19.5
81 Stephanie McIntyre Waterloo 140 F 3/46 30-39 54:29.0 54:38.8
82 Joey McIntyre Waterloo 434 M 7/10 2-19 54:29.0 54:38.7
83 Cari Te Boekhorst Burlington 165 F 4/46 30-39 54:39.4 55:03.9
84 Matthew Maher Toronto 670 M 14/36 40-49 54:39.9 54:57.1
85 Matthew Frazer Burlington 197 M 17/35 30-39 54:47.1 54:55.1
86 Lindsey Goodman Burlington 557 F 5/46 30-39 54:49.2 54:55.9
87 Tim Kikkert Hamilton 658 M 19/28 20-29 54:53.5 55:32.2
88 Brian Le Toronto 661 M 20/28 20-29 54:57.6 55:03.3
89 Liane Wysocki Waterdown 629 F 6/46 30-39 55:00.2 55:05.4
90 Mike Vitez 529 M 10/19 50-59 55:06.9 55:17.3
91 Kelly Thomas Cambridge 166 F 2/25 20-29 55:23.6 55:38.3
92 Peter Walker Mississauga 455 M 4/14 0- 1 55:25.2 56:03.1
93 Erin Dearie Mississauga 118 F 3/38 40-49 55:35.8 55:38.7
94 Brent Wood Waterloo 555 M 18/35 30-39 55:56.0 56:16.8
95 Jacqueline Vande Leygraaf Paris 623 F 7/46 30-39 55:58.7 56:22.1
96 Frank Nguyen Oakville 439 M 19/35 30-39 55:59.4 57:24.1
97 Josh Peters Hamilton 681 M 21/28 20-29 56:04.4 56:58.5
98 Glenn Paul Hamilton 680 M 20/35 30-39 56:05.4 56:59.2
99 Gerald Van Leeuwen Milton 544 M 15/36 40-49 56:10.9 56:19.5
100 Stefania Digirolamo Guelph 234 F 8/46 30-39 56:11.3 56:58.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Erin Kennedy Dundas 549 F 4/38 40-49 56:14.7 56:27.6
102 Sean Munro Burlington 437 M 16/36 40-49 56:21.9 56:32.8
103 Josh Clayton Stoney Creek 639 M 21/35 30-39 56:22.1 56:40.0
104 Andrew Lee Beamsville 545 M 22/35 30-39 56:25.2 57:27.0
105 Matt Anderton Dundas 179 M 23/35 30-39 56:33.2 57:13.2
106 Cathy Doucette Guelph 236 F 5/38 40-49 56:42.6 57:13.9
107 Craig Smith York 696 M 17/36 40-49 56:46.0 56:57.9
108 Graham White Hamilton 509 M 24/35 30-39 56:54.5 57:32.2
109 Glenn Herkness Hamilton 538 M 11/19 50-59 57:06.8 57:17.1
110 Jane Vanleeuwen Tillsonburg 169 F 6/38 40-49 57:09.1 57:17.0
111 Blake Clinkard Hamilton 188 M 5/14 0- 1 57:14.1 58:01.8
112 Doug Perkin Dundas 441 M 18/36 40-49 57:26.8 57:53.1
113 Aidan Maher Toronto 669 M 25/35 30-39 57:27.7 57:47.2
114 Cathy Zamboni Brantford 177 F 1/24 50-59 57:27.8 57:42.6
115 Trevor Arnott Hamilton 464 M 19/36 40-49 57:32.3 57:37.8
116 David Manuel Grimsby 427 M 2/6 60-69 57:36.4 58:04.7
117 Aman Gandhi Mississauga 648 M 6/14 0- 1 57:41.3 57:55.6
118 Joe McGill Marathon 540 M 12/19 50-59 57:46.1 58:18.4
119 Sarah Biro Hamilton 217 F 3/15 0- 1 58:07.5 58:34.5
120 John Leadbetter Ancaster 662 M 13/19 50-59 58:10.9 58:30.7
121 Michael Geraghty Hamilton ON 554 M 3/6 60-69 58:39.1 58:47.0
122 Tamara Cummings Hamilton 117 F 7/38 40-49 58:44.9 59:14.9
123 Rita Farias Dundas 241 F 2/24 50-59 59:06.8 59:38.5
124 Norm Green Oakville 410 M 20/36 40-49 59:08.5 59:39.3
125 Peter Scruby Waterdown 530 M 21/36 40-49 59:09.4 59:54.6
126 Bill Groves Dundas 996 M 7/14 0- 1 59:10.2 59:40.1
127 Maria Yu Etobicoke 528 F 9/46 30-39 59:18.7 59:39.7
128 Radek Zak 527 M 26/35 30-39 59:19.7 59:23.2
129 Laura Evans St Catharines 240 F 10/46 30-39 59:27.6 59:53.2
130 Alex Potocki Hamilton 292 F 3/25 20-29 1:00:25.2 1:00:30.1
131 Chris Jantz Welland 419 M 27/35 30-39 1:00:31.2 1:00:37.0
132 Unknown Partic. 560 560 M 8/14 0- 1 1:00:39.0 1:00:51.4
133 Kim Agostino Dundas 103 F 3/24 50-59 1:00:50.2 1:01:18.3
134 Catherine Galas Toronto 245 F 4/25 20-29 1:00:52.8 1:01:07.5
135 Nadia Mattar Waterdown 138 F 8/38 40-49 1:00:59.0 1:01:05.4
136 Jo-Anne Thompson Oakville 167 F 4/24 50-59 1:00:59.5 1:01:18.3
137 Randy Reid Burlington 444 M 4/6 60-69 1:01:00.3 1:01:33.9
138 Jarah West Hamilton 172 F 9/38 40-49 1:01:18.4 1:01:47.3
139 Kristina Plachecki Dundas 149 F 11/46 30-39 1:01:22.1 1:01:33.0
140 Peter Simpson Mississauga 692 M 22/36 40-49 1:01:22.3 1:01:58.8
141 Victoria Adderley Paris 546 F 12/46 30-39 1:01:46.2 1:02:06.8
142 Marcel Lemmen Stoney Creek 424 M 14/19 50-59 1:01:51.0 1:02:20.2
143 Anne Hinds Cambridge 126 F 13/46 30-39 1:02:04.6 1:02:14.1
144 Emily Huculak Brantford 559 F 14/46 30-39 1:02:09.4 1:02:29.8
145 Greg Scott Burlington 447 M 23/36 40-49 1:02:28.8 1:02:36.6
146 Holly Linde Hepworth 269 F 5/25 20-29 1:02:33.0 1:02:55.9
147 Emily Milko Hamilton 541 F 6/25 20-29 1:02:40.9 1:02:49.6
148 Erin Walters Hamilton 459 F 7/25 20-29 1:02:50.2 1:03:28.0
149 Susan Smith Burlington 608 F 10/38 40-49 1:02:51.4 1:03:21.8
150 Chris Ferguson Hamilton 542 M 22/28 20-29 1:02:52.7 1:03:01.2
151 Todd Smith Burlington 695 M 24/36 40-49 1:02:53.6 1:03:24.1
152 Kathy Kemp Brantford 256 F 15/46 30-39 1:02:53.8 1:03:19.1
153 Maureen Robinson Toronto 157 F 16/46 30-39 1:03:02.8 1:03:23.0
154 Chariece Tosh Petawawa 518 F 4/15 0- 1 1:03:16.2 1:03:48.3
155 Aaron O'Neal St.catharines 678 M 9/14 0- 1 1:03:17.6 1:03:33.5
156 Jennifer McIntosh St.catharines 280 F 5/15 0- 1 1:03:17.7 1:03:33.6
157 Matt Humphrey Mississauga 655 M 28/35 30-39 1:03:27.2 1:04:02.0
158 Vince Ieluzzi Ancaster 418 M 25/36 40-49 1:03:32.3 1:03:39.3
159 Lisa Thompson Ancaster 617 F 17/46 30-39 1:03:35.8 1:04:10.1
160 Rw Bullock Ancaster 184 M 15/19 50-59 1:03:39.8 1:04:11.3
161 Steve Harding Burlington 650 M 29/35 30-39 1:03:41.0 1:04:21.9
162 Jim Pickeringf Oakville 682 M 10/14 0- 1 1:03:43.6 1:04:25.6
163 Mark Coleman Burlington 640 M 26/36 40-49 1:03:44.1 1:04:31.0
164 Lynn Martin Cambridge 877 F 11/38 40-49 1:03:49.0 1:04:03.0
165 Braiedon Turton Brantford 505 M 8/10 2-19 1:03:57.2 1:04:32.9
166 Gabe Smuck Brantford 697 M 9/10 2-19 1:03:58.5 1:04:33.6
167 Margo Shuttleworth Burlington 604 F 12/38 40-49 1:04:05.6 1:04:20.8
168 Raymundo Barron Hamilton 633 M 30/35 30-39 1:04:27.4 1:05:07.3
169 Jorge Rojas Hamilton 688 M 31/35 30-39 1:04:27.9 1:05:07.3
170 Mark Pyle Caledonia 686 M 27/36 40-49 1:04:38.0 1:04:49.0
171 Zhanna Strilets Milton 615 F 18/46 30-39 1:04:38.1 1:04:49.7
172 Christie McCarthy Milton 139 F 13/38 40-49 1:04:38.2 1:04:49.8
173 Stacey Jury Burlington 129 F 8/25 20-29 1:04:49.3 1:05:03.0
174 Jamie Fitzgibbon Ancaster 515 M 32/35 30-39 1:05:10.8 1:05:32.1
175 Elizabeth Lungaro Millgrove 271 F 19/46 30-39 1:05:11.6 1:05:38.8
176 Nathalie Racco Kitchener 293 F 14/38 40-49 1:05:19.5 1:05:34.0
177 Stefanie Pipka Milton 291 F 20/46 30-39 1:05:19.6 1:05:59.5
178 Matthew Soja St. Catharines 449 M 11/14 0- 1 1:05:26.5 1:06:02.1
179 Nicola Acker Waterdown 207 F 15/38 40-49 1:05:33.2 1:05:39.6
180 Alicja Giftopoulos Ancaster 249 F 9/25 20-29 1:05:44.7 1:06:28.2
181 Zachary Di Sabatino Hamilton 644 M 23/28 20-29 1:05:46.8 1:06:10.0
182 Colleen Uhler Burlington 168 F 16/38 40-49 1:05:47.1 1:06:09.1
183 Catherine Ojala Burlington 512 F 17/38 40-49 1:05:53.6 1:06:14.4
184 Heather Jeffery Hamilton 128 F 21/46 30-39 1:06:01.5 1:06:13.5
185 Maciej Jurczyk Burlington 521 M 33/35 30-39 1:06:11.8 1:06:53.7
186 Kristina Barchfeld Ancaster 214 F 22/46 30-39 1:06:23.6 1:06:39.1
187 Marc Bond Stoney Creek 182 M 34/35 30-39 1:06:47.2 1:07:28.8
188 Leigh Kirschner Hamilton 131 F 18/38 40-49 1:06:53.9 1:07:05.6
189 Terry Fung Toronto 647 M 24/28 20-29 1:07:03.7 1:07:32.2
190 Alison Werner Brantford 626 F 6/15 0- 1 1:07:07.4 1:07:10.3
191 Amie Robblee Cambridge 558 F 10/25 20-29 1:07:08.3 1:07:27.5
192 Stephanie Chau Mississauga 224 F 11/25 20-29 1:07:26.3 1:07:55.0
193 Kelly Sandford Mississauga 298 F 12/25 20-29 1:07:27.6 1:07:56.0
194 Chantelle Smit Stoney Creek 161 F 13/25 20-29 1:07:29.4 1:08:10.5
195 Karen Ward Oakville 625 F 5/24 50-59 1:07:29.5 1:08:11.9
196 Anne Marie Ratych Toronto 154 F 6/24 50-59 1:07:36.3 1:08:10.0
197 Jackie Mazzoni Dundas 278 F 19/38 40-49 1:08:03.5 1:08:09.3
198 Stephen Barredo Milton 181 M 28/36 40-49 1:08:11.2 1:08:34.3
199 Andrew Ward Brantford 507 M 10/10 2-19 1:08:25.6 1:09:11.2
200 Jaiden Wilson Brantford 628 F 1/6 2-19 1:08:32.6 1:09:11.1
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Mikeala Smuck Brantford 609 F 2/6 2-19 1:08:32.9 1:09:11.5
202 Sylvia Murcia-Jones Mt. Hope 142 F 20/38 40-49 1:08:33.7 1:08:52.5
203 Elyse Vaile Burlington 621 F 14/25 20-29 1:08:36.5 1:09:03.9
204 Rosemary Stearns Hamilton 162 F 7/24 50-59 1:08:40.1 1:09:06.7
205 Cheryl Popowich Waterdown 150 F 21/38 40-49 1:08:46.8 1:08:53.9
206 Raymond Butler Oakville 637 M 35/35 30-39 1:08:47.0 1:09:07.3
207 Vicki Lafford-Field Beamsville 263 F 23/46 30-39 1:08:50.7 1:09:17.1
208 Trish Van De Polder Burlington 622 F 22/38 40-49 1:09:04.2 1:09:37.4
209 Cheryl Farquharson Burlington 243 F 23/38 40-49 1:09:04.5 1:09:37.5
210 Charlene Landry Mississauga 132 F 7/15 0- 1 1:09:11.6 1:09:50.4
211 Michael Cox Hamilton 641 M 29/36 40-49 1:09:13.7 1:09:26.6
212 Natasha Silva Oakville 605 F 15/25 20-29 1:09:16.5 1:09:30.8
213 Marianna Clayton Stoney Creek 226 F 24/46 30-39 1:09:37.3 1:09:53.7
214 Marcelina Ziemnicki Brampton 178 F 16/25 20-29 1:09:38.8 1:10:00.5
215 Taya Burzynski Burlington 110 F 17/25 20-29 1:09:39.3 1:10:00.8
216 Deb Lowther Burlington 136 F 24/38 40-49 1:09:46.2 1:10:08.4
217 Sandra Horncastle Townsend 254 F 25/46 30-39 1:09:49.9 1:10:01.2
218 Dominique Whelan Kitchener 548 F 8/24 50-59 1:10:00.9 1:10:26.6
219 Helena Wong Mississauga 176 F 8/15 0- 1 1:10:06.2 1:10:45.5
220 Christine Meyre Ancaster 553 F 26/46 30-39 1:10:08.1 1:10:42.6
221 Sylvia Neill Flamborough 285 F 25/38 40-49 1:10:14.8 1:10:50.1
222 Julia Coburn Waterloo 227 F 9/15 0- 1 1:10:28.7 1:10:52.3
223 Sarah Robertson Kilbride 156 F 26/38 40-49 1:11:01.9 1:11:25.9
224 John Moore Oakville 676 M 30/36 40-49 1:11:02.3 1:11:26.1
225 Jane Mallen Oakville 274 F 27/38 40-49 1:11:04.6 1:11:29.7
226 Karin Silverstone Guelph 606 F 28/38 40-49 1:11:21.3 1:11:52.3
227 Ben Szmyt-Valois Waterloo 502 M 25/28 20-29 1:11:27.8 1:12:12.0
228 Ruth Dowdell Oakville 237 F 27/46 30-39 1:11:31.3 1:11:42.0
229 Sean Hopen Lynden 523 M 16/19 50-59 1:11:33.1 1:11:51.5
230 Jennifer Rodrigues Hamilton 516 F 28/46 30-39 1:11:40.4 1:11:50.2
231 Sandra MacPherson Paris 273 F 9/24 50-59 1:11:41.8 1:12:31.1
232 Diane Spiller Waterloo 611 F 29/46 30-39 1:11:42.7 1:12:27.8
233 Kat Rogers-Hern Waterloo 1000 F 30/46 30-39 1:11:55.6 1:12:37.1
234 Chantal Gauthier Burlington 122 F 31/46 30-39 1:11:57.0 1:12:04.6
235 Rooney Kelly Guelph 130 F 10/24 50-59 1:11:58.9 1:12:13.1
236 Leslie Brown Kitchener 109 F 11/24 50-59 1:11:59.8 1:12:33.2
237 Krystina Bednarowski Waterloo 104 F 32/46 30-39 1:12:00.4 1:12:33.3
238 Amanda Ratych Toronto 153 F 18/25 20-29 1:12:09.9 1:12:41.9
239 Teng Ten Zhang Burlington 631 F 19/25 20-29 1:12:11.7 1:12:48.7
240 Carmelli Dao Brantford 233 F 3/6 2-19 1:12:17.8 1:12:54.5
241 Jo Sharland Oakville 601 F 12/24 50-59 1:12:22.7 1:12:59.0
242 Brittany Owen-Turner Oakville 288 F 20/25 20-29 1:12:23.9 1:12:40.5
243 Caitlyn Schraven Brantford 562 F 10/15 0- 1 1:12:24.0 1:13:04.1
244 Coral Riddoch Brantford 294 F 4/6 2-19 1:12:24.2 1:13:04.0
245 Daniel O'Connor Ajax 677 M 26/28 20-29 1:12:24.3 1:12:40.8
246 Robert Hermetz Burlington 416 M 5/6 60-69 1:12:25.7 1:12:58.3
247 Juan Botero Mississauga 635 M 17/19 50-59 1:12:27.5 1:12:40.1
248 Christine Barnes Oakville 215 F 29/38 40-49 1:12:30.9 1:12:30.9
249 Giselle Tsang Ancaster 619 F 33/46 30-39 1:12:43.5 1:13:06.1
250 Mackenzie Neamtz Brantford 563 F 11/15 0- 1 1:12:44.1 1:13:30.8
251 Olivia Zelazny Cathcart 561 F 5/6 2-19 1:12:55.0 1:13:30.5
252 Alexander Barrett Burlington 632 M 27/28 20-29 1:13:28.1 1:14:05.2
253 Susan Campbell Hamilton 222 F 30/38 40-49 1:13:46.3 1:14:12.2
254 Joanne McLeod Oakville 461 F 13/24 50-59 1:13:48.2 1:14:05.5
255 Carol Desousa Oakville 460 F 14/24 50-59 1:13:48.6 1:14:06.0
256 Austin Wu Toronto 510 M 28/28 20-29 1:13:55.6 1:14:23.3
257 Lucya Zhuang Toronto 522 F 21/25 20-29 1:13:57.5 1:14:23.4
258 Janice Shearer Dundas 159 F 1/3 60-69 1:13:59.5 1:14:27.2
259 Lindsay Halvorsen Milton 252 F 34/46 30-39 1:14:03.9 1:14:14.8
260 Barbara Penner Hamilton 148 F 2/3 60-69 1:14:25.2 1:14:52.4
261 Florin Spinu Toronto 698 M 31/36 40-49 1:15:00.5 1:16:05.8
262 Annette Levean Elmira 135 F 31/38 40-49 1:15:03.0 1:15:37.1
263 Sandra Pena Mississauga 289 F 15/24 50-59 1:15:29.6 1:15:42.2
264 Alex Schmaltz Hamilton 299 F 35/46 30-39 1:15:47.5 1:16:34.5
265 Agata Pawlowski Kitchener 147 F 36/46 30-39 1:15:52.3 1:16:12.1
266 Rick Bengle Oakville 525 M 18/19 50-59 1:16:12.3 1:16:36.1
267 Brett Martinson Welland 671 M 32/36 40-49 1:16:22.6 1:16:30.1
268 Veda Aprile Mississauga 208 F 16/24 50-59 1:17:40.4 1:17:54.3
269 Cassie Collins Oakville 114 F 22/25 20-29 1:17:56.9 1:18:33.0
270 Heather Sibley Oakville 160 F 17/24 50-59 1:17:58.9 1:18:35.9
271 Benny Lee Oakville 663 M 33/36 40-49 1:18:01.0 1:18:30.1
272 Nicky Arvanitis Oakville 209 F 18/24 50-59 1:18:02.9 1:18:27.3
273 Pierre Plouffe Oakville 683 M 19/19 50-59 1:18:09.9 1:18:35.0
274 Jeremy McLellan Burlington 672 M 34/36 40-49 1:18:10.4 1:18:47.3
275 Dorothy Kikkert Hamilton 258 F 37/46 30-39 1:18:12.0 1:18:52.6
276 Brian McCluskey Ancaster 431 M 6/6 60-69 1:18:24.8 1:18:37.8
277 Ashley Wasylin Dunnville 171 F 12/15 0- 1 1:18:27.9 1:18:45.0
278 Christine Barnes Oakville 216 F 32/38 40-49 1:18:59.1 1:19:41.7
279 Julie Kikkert Guelph 257 F 38/46 30-39 1:18:59.2 1:19:40.7
280 Tracey Tierney Brantford 618 F 19/24 50-59 1:18:59.2 1:19:42.1
281 Christine Gee Tillsonburg 247 F 33/38 40-49 1:19:27.5 1:20:04.7
282 Jen Coffin Tillsonburg 228 F 34/38 40-49 1:19:28.5 1:20:04.9
283 Judy Robins Fenwick 295 F 39/46 30-39 1:20:02.0 1:20:40.6
284 Amanda Boland Niagara Falls 219 F 40/46 30-39 1:20:02.7 1:20:40.7
285 Kim Gravel Grimsby 536 F 41/46 30-39 1:20:23.4 1:20:46.5
286 Cathy Bouwers Beamsville 537 F 35/38 40-49 1:20:23.7 1:20:46.6
287 Yvonne Brown Mississauga 108 F 20/24 50-59 1:20:30.6 1:21:09.3
288 Fran Hall Bullock Ancaster 123 F 21/24 50-59 1:20:30.7 1:21:05.6
289 Shaune Copeman Brantford 116 F 22/24 50-59 1:20:31.3 1:21:05.7
290 Maanav Patel Brantford 564 M 12/14 0- 1 1:20:39.8 1:21:26.4
291 Tiana Nold Brantford 286 F 6/6 2-19 1:20:40.3 1:21:26.8
292 Miklos Barran Hamilton 180 M 13/14 0- 1 1:20:55.8 1:21:03.4
293 Judy Chong Mississauga 225 F 3/3 60-69 1:20:56.6 1:21:24.7
294 S.cristina Mejia Hamilton 141 F 42/46 30-39 1:21:17.9 1:21:33.7
295 Robert Craik Dundas 190 M 35/36 40-49 1:21:47.2 1:22:31.7
296 Lisa White Hamilton 627 F 23/25 20-29 1:22:10.0 1:22:47.4
297 Pamela Manzano-Shah Burlington 137 F 43/46 30-39 1:22:16.8 1:22:36.1
298 Janis Giftopoulos Ancaster 248 F 23/24 50-59 1:22:40.5 1:23:24.1
299 Valerie Brogniez Toronto 531 F 44/46 30-39 1:23:04.6 1:23:18.8
300 Leanne Gray Oakville 251 F 13/15 0- 1 1:23:44.9 1:24:27.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
301 Clara Anderson St. George 514 F 24/24 50-59 1:25:01.8 1:25:45.7
302 Susan Bailey Oakville 211 F 36/38 40-49 1:25:09.5 1:25:54.7
303 Angela Dallimore Oakville 232 F 37/38 40-49 1:25:10.2 1:25:54.4
304 Sonia Snyder Oakville 610 F 45/46 30-39 1:25:37.3 1:26:21.2
305 Virginia Campiglia Bruce Oakville 223 F 38/38 40-49 1:25:46.8 1:26:32.0
306 Alyssa Sethi Brampton 300 F 24/25 20-29 1:28:32.1 1:29:04.5
307 Jessica Munn Stoney Creek 284 F 25/25 20-29 1:30:01.1 1:30:40.9
308 Patt Lepore Hamilton 972 M 36/36 40-49 1:33:06.8 1:33:55.0
309 Scott Moulson Mississauga 436 M 14/14 0- 1 1:42:17.8 1:43:22.9
310 Lucy Neves Grassie 144 F 46/46 30-39 1:43:55.0 1:44:35.4
311 Pearl Lall Stoney Creek 264 F 14/15 0- 1 1:53:40.9 1:53:58.4
312 Ruby Verma Stoney Creek 624 F 15/15 0- 1 1:53:42.1 1:53:58.8