MEC Burlington Race FOUR

Overall Finish List

September 05, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
10k
15k

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Campbell St. Catharines 564 M 1 Top Fin 17:10.2 3:26/K
2 Joseph De Sousa Cambridge 75 M 2 Top Fin 17:50.8 3:34/K
3 Jeff Smith The Runway 69 M 3 Top Fin 18:32.7 3:42/K
4 David Levy Toronto 708 M 1/14 40-49 18:42.2 3:44/K
5 Arjun Rattan Burlington 52 M 1/14 30-39 18:43.3 3:45/K
6 Daniel Turner Toronto 561 M 1/6 0- 0 18:49.5 3:46/K
7 Prriyan Sirithevan Brampton 86 M 1/15 1-19 18:55.0 3:47/K
8 Matthew Dasilva Toronto 781 M 2/15 1-19 19:13.1 3:51/K
9 Courtney Patterson Burlington 7 F 1 Top Fin 19:19.4 3:52/K
10 Jeff Rowthorn Mount Hope 68 M 2/14 30-39 19:32.2 3:54/K
11 John MacMillan Toronto 774 M 1/5 50-59 19:33.5 3:55/K
12 Mohammed Shamji Toronto 587 M 3/14 30-39 19:36.8 3:55/K
13 Justin Kendrick North York 590 M 1/10 20-29 19:51.4 3:58/K
14 Riley Thompson Burlington 90 M 3/15 1-19 19:58.7 4:00/K
15 Giles Campbell St. Catharines 562 M 2/14 40-49 20:03.2 4:01/K
16 Clare Cooper Rockwood 761 F 2 Top Fin 20:04.9 4:01/K
17 Kyle Mogridge Guelph 898 M 4/14 30-39 20:20.3 4:04/K
18 Juan Senisterra Hamilton 77 M 5/14 30-39 20:21.7 4:04/K
19 Travis Casagrande Hamilton 96 M 6/14 30-39 20:34.7 4:07/K
20 Richard Bailey Toronto 89 M 1/2 60-69 20:39.6 4:08/K
21 Louise Cooper Scotland 762 F 3 Top Fin 20:47.2 4:09/K
22 Patrick Roessler Vaughan 83 M 2/10 20-29 20:48.7 4:10/K
23 Albany Roi London 594 F 1/8 50-59 20:56.9 4:11/K
24 Eric Williamson Toronro 64 M 3/10 20-29 21:03.2 4:13/K
25 Akila Kavisinghe Brampton 48 M 4/15 1-19 21:05.2 4:13/K
26 Kevin Tearle Hamilton 895 M 3/14 40-49 21:12.7 4:14/K
27 Daniel Frank Toronto 759 M 4/10 20-29 21:26.1 4:17/K
28 Adrienne Tearle Hamilton 896 F 1/19 30-39 22:17.2 4:27/K
29 Danielle Ryzer Richmond Hill 885 F 1/6 1-19 22:21.0 4:28/K
30 Joe Giacomelli Stoney Creek 72 M 7/14 30-39 22:22.7 4:28/K
31 Cindy Williamson London 947 F 2/19 30-39 22:24.5 4:29/K
32 Peadar Duignan Burlington 85 M 4/14 40-49 23:16.7 4:39/K
33 Darren Madill Dunnville 595 M 5/14 40-49 23:19.1 4:40/K
34 Tony Serwatuk Toronto 95 M 6/14 40-49 23:30.7 4:42/K
35 Dan Holstein Beamsville 60 M 7/14 40-49 23:44.4 4:45/K
36 Brian Crozier Hamilton 888 M 2/5 50-59 23:50.0 4:46/K
37 Mark Ridpath Ancaster 571 M 8/14 30-39 23:59.4 4:48/K
38 Barbara McLean Ross Hamilton 4 F 1/10 40-49 24:01.2 4:48/K
39 Peipei Wang 557 F 2/6 1-19 24:39.0 4:56/K
40 Martin Vanderwal Waterdown 576 M 8/14 40-49 25:49.8 5:10/K
41 Daniel Vanderwal Waterdown 577 M 5/15 1-19 25:50.0 5:10/K
42 Dennis Dell Hamilton 10 F 2/8 50-59 26:24.0 5:17/K
43 Rob Vanderlaan Dundas 91 M 2/6 0- 0 26:25.0 5:17/K
44 Pamela Taffeiren Burlington 570 F 3/19 30-39 26:26.4 5:17/K
45 Laura Gillett Chatham 569 F 1/17 20-29 26:26.5 5:17/K
46 Kelly Knapp Ancaster 23 F 4/19 30-39 26:32.4 5:18/K
47 Liufang Yao Hamilton 30 F 2/17 20-29 27:02.6 5:24/K
48 Dana Cress Burlington 903 F 5/19 30-39 27:03.3 5:25/K
49 Laura Baillie Ancaster 25 F 6/19 30-39 27:13.2 5:27/K
50 Alexander Wang Toronto 49 M 6/15 1-19 27:23.0 5:29/K
51 Andrew Loucks Hamilton 51 M 9/14 30-39 27:42.8 5:32/K
52 Laura Vandenbeukel Hamilton 26 F 3/17 20-29 27:43.1 5:33/K
53 Nastassia Leheniuk Toronto 35 F 4/17 20-29 27:50.4 5:34/K
54 Sarah Campbell-Mills 893 F 3/6 1-19 28:02.1 5:36/K
55 Diane Ruygrok Mississauga 12 F 1/1 60-69 28:10.9 5:38/K
56 Paul Jung Oakville 84 M 3/6 0- 0 28:39.3 5:44/K
57 Kim Le Toronto 24 F 5/17 20-29 28:40.2 5:44/K
58 Jenny Chum Markham 18 F 6/17 20-29 28:44.0 5:45/K
59 Mary-Ann Ludwig Hamilton 599 F 7/19 30-39 28:46.4 5:45/K
60 Jennifer Aubertin Burlington 567 F 8/19 30-39 28:53.8 5:47/K
61 Karyn Costanzo Burlington 20 F 3/8 50-59 29:04.6 5:49/K
62 Derolyn P. Kinkead Toronto 11 F 1/8 0- 0 29:17.8 5:51/K
63 Tyler Colwill Oakville 573 M 7/15 1-19 29:20.4 5:52/K
64 Kiska Colwill Oakville 572 F 2/10 40-49 29:20.7 5:52/K
65 Jane Savage Dundas 579 F 9/19 30-39 29:24.0 5:53/K
66 John Berkach Dundas 73 M 10/14 30-39 29:24.1 5:53/K
67 Fred Konyen Mississauga 65 M 3/5 50-59 29:30.7 5:54/K
68 Gregory Obermeyer Brantford 589 M 11/14 30-39 30:01.4 6:00/K
69 Brandon Bernier Burlington 55 M 5/10 20-29 30:09.0 6:02/K
70 Jamie Shea Waterdown 15 F 10/19 30-39 30:14.9 6:03/K
71 Samantha Wood Toronto 596 F 7/17 20-29 30:15.1 6:03/K
72 Aiden Rice-Racioppo 581 M 8/15 1-19 30:16.0 6:03/K
73 Leanne Stalker Guelph 899 F 11/19 30-39 30:16.3 6:03/K
74 Christine Mills Burlington 894 F 3/10 40-49 30:28.1 6:06/K
75 Kyle Kornelson Oakville 902 M 9/15 1-19 30:33.1 6:07/K
76 Brandon Shepherd Hamilton 56 M 6/10 20-29 30:33.9 6:07/K
77 Roxana Fazel Burlington 40 F 8/17 20-29 30:34.2 6:07/K
78 Judy Seagrove Oakville 897 F 4/8 50-59 30:47.9 6:09/K
79 Ryan Kornelson Oakville 560 M 9/14 40-49 30:48.9 6:10/K
80 Nathan Ricketts Ancaster 592 M 7/10 20-29 31:04.2 6:13/K
81 Carla Ricketts Ancaster 5 F 5/8 50-59 31:05.4 6:13/K
82 Paul Ruprai Stoney Creek 556 M 4/6 0- 0 31:10.1 6:14/K
83 Jennifer Wieclawski Burlington 566 F 12/19 30-39 31:15.0 6:15/K
84 Tania Melo Hamilton 559 F 2/8 0- 0 31:16.5 6:15/K
85 Daniel Yang Oakville 887 M 8/10 20-29 31:36.3 6:19/K
86 Georgia Wiggins Oakville 14 F 4/6 1-19 31:37.0 6:19/K
87 Allan Wiggins Oakville 50 M 10/14 40-49 31:37.6 6:19/K
88 Kelly Lister Guelph 22 F 13/19 30-39 31:43.2 6:21/K
89 Lindsey Sieders Hamilton 27 F 14/19 30-39 31:49.4 6:22/K
90 Gabriel Terrazas Chicago 66 M 10/15 1-19 31:54.5 6:23/K
91 Tom Pirochi Hamilton 901 M 2/2 60-69 32:03.1 6:25/K
92 Jimmy Zhang Hamilton 71 M 9/10 20-29 32:24.5 6:29/K
93 Tracey Kunzli Burlington 565 F 4/10 40-49 32:25.5 6:29/K
94 Yasmin Shamji Toronto 586 F 5/6 1-19 32:29.2 6:30/K
95 Shelly Irvine Hamilton 43 F 5/10 40-49 32:46.7 6:33/K
96 Jacklyn Fulney Burlington 578 F 15/19 30-39 33:10.9 6:38/K
97 Jeff Kroetsch Toronto 67 M 12/14 30-39 33:12.6 6:38/K
98 Crystal Kroetsch Toronto 8 F 16/19 30-39 33:12.7 6:38/K
99 Allison Miceli Toronto 593 F 9/17 20-29 33:38.6 6:44/K
100 Jen Fredenburgh Brantford 16 F 10/17 20-29 33:38.8 6:44/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Ron Aragon Hamilton 92 M 13/14 30-39 34:00.5 6:48/K
102 Rick Racioppo Burlington 583 M 11/14 40-49 34:01.9 6:48/K
103 Joshua Rice-Racioppo 580 M 11/15 1-19 34:03.0 6:49/K
104 Davian Lo 63 M 12/15 1-19 34:07.7 6:49/K
105 Jennifer Cawthorne Toronto 17 F 11/17 20-29 34:35.7 6:55/K
106 Natalie Roessler Vaughan 36 F 12/17 20-29 34:44.8 6:57/K
107 Paul Griffin Toronto 598 M 10/10 20-29 34:46.8 6:57/K
108 Lauren Wong Toronto 597 F 13/17 20-29 35:31.5 7:06/K
109 Colin Bowers Burlington 59 M 14/14 30-39 35:43.7 7:09/K
110 Patricia Bigattini Etobicoke 39 F 17/19 30-39 35:47.3 7:09/K
111 Melissa Gigler Burlington 34 F 3/8 0- 0 35:51.4 7:10/K
112 Lynn MacFarlane Burlington 675 F 6/10 40-49 35:52.4 7:10/K
113 Dave Watson Hamilton 62 M 4/5 50-59 36:25.4 7:17/K
114 Carys Colwill Oakville 575 M 13/15 1-19 37:25.7 7:29/K
115 Scott Colwill Oakville 574 M 12/14 40-49 37:25.8 7:29/K
116 Brenda Melo Hamilton 99 F 4/8 0- 0 37:36.6 7:31/K
117 Caleb Lo 57 M 14/15 1-19 38:17.0 7:39/K
118 Raymond Lo 88 M 13/14 40-49 38:17.1 7:39/K
119 Tomoko Kitai Mississauga 47 F 6/8 50-59 38:54.4 7:47/K
120 Emilee Dell Hamilton 13 F 14/17 20-29 39:16.5 7:51/K
121 Unknown Partic. 869 869 M 5/6 0- 0 39:47.8 7:57/K
122 Andrea Vander Voet Etobicoke 2 F 7/10 40-49 39:53.0 7:59/K
123 Maureen McHale Burlington 33 F 18/19 30-39 40:07.0 8:01/K
124 Justin Cabling Hamilton 78 M 14/14 40-49 40:42.3 8:08/K
125 Jesse Terrazas Chicago 70 M 5/5 50-59 40:42.4 8:08/K
126 Sonia Ruprai Stoney Creek 558 F 5/8 0- 0 41:04.1 8:13/K
127 Sheila Taylor Hamilton 42 F 8/10 40-49 42:04.6 8:25/K
128 Sue Sinn Oakville 45 F 7/8 50-59 42:49.0 8:34/K
129 Faiza Shamji Toronto 585 F 6/6 1-19 43:15.0 8:39/K
130 Eland Shamji Toronto 588 F 19/19 30-39 43:15.4 8:39/K
131 M Sharon Terrazas Chicago 32 F 9/10 40-49 44:48.4 8:58/K
132 Sherry Taylor-Baptiste Bramalea 44 F 8/8 50-59 45:03.4 9:01/K
133 Candace Taylor-Baptiste Brampton 904 F 6/8 0- 0 45:28.9 9:06/K
134 Seneca Terrazas Chicago 41 F 15/17 20-29 48:37.5 9:43/K
135 Nessely Sunga-Cabling Hamilton 38 F 10/10 40-49 48:49.0 9:46/K
136 Daniel Rice-Rocioppo 582 M 15/15 1-19 49:32.0 9:54/K
137 Lisa Gibbs Hamilton 29 F 16/17 20-29 51:21.0 10:16/K
138 Unknown Partic. 9 9 M 6/6 0- 0 1:05:19.5 13:04/K
139 Joanne Leblanc Welland 19 F 7/8 0- 0 1:07:40.4 13:32/K
140 Louisa Drost Brantford 31 F 8/8 0- 0 1:07:41.0 13:32/K
141 Kaylyn Sutcliffe Scarborough 21 F 17/17 20-29 1:10:01.1 14:00/K
Top  

10k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Josephat Ongeri Hamilton 760 M 1 Top Fin 32:31.3 3:15/K
2 Ethan Loucks Barrie 892 M 2 Top Fin 36:50.8 3:41/K
3 Murray Wilson Hamilton 845 M 3 Top Fin 38:27.7 3:51/K
4 Adam Sunavsky Hannon 822 M 1/5 0- 0 38:51.2 3:53/K
5 Emily Patton Hamilton 468 F 1 Top Fin 38:54.9 3:53/K
6 Kevin Kingsbury Collingwood 874 M 1/10 30-39 40:03.9 4:00/K
7 Eric McHale Burlington 861 M 2/10 30-39 40:18.9 4:02/K
8 James Clark Brantford 837 M 3/10 30-39 41:11.9 4:07/K
9 Christopher Eckart Hamilton 884 M 4/10 30-39 41:28.4 4:09/K
10 Nils Blondon Toronto 883 M 5/10 30-39 42:03.0 4:12/K
11 Gary Johnson Mississauga 891 M 2/5 0- 0 42:51.3 4:17/K
12 Michael Cyr Hamilton 880 M 1/12 40-49 43:44.2 4:22/K
13 Bryan Robb Waterford 878 M 2/12 40-49 43:53.0 4:23/K
14 Adrian Sarnecki Toronto 881 M 3/12 40-49 45:33.9 4:33/K
15 Jennifer Umphrey Guelph 474 F 2 Top Fin 45:54.3 4:35/K
16 Andrew Groenewegen Toronto 823 M 1/4 20-29 46:26.4 4:39/K
17 Mike Vitez Oakville 871 M 1/5 50-59 47:39.9 4:46/K
18 Martin Eckart Hamilton 886 M 6/10 30-39 48:44.5 4:52/K
19 Glen Patterson Hamilton 875 M 3/5 0- 0 48:49.4 4:53/K
20 John Murphy St Catharines 882 M 2/5 50-59 48:59.8 4:54/K
21 Tamara Robb Waterford 877 F 3 Top Fin 49:46.2 4:59/K
22 Ted Johnson Binbrook 856 M 4/12 40-49 50:37.6 5:04/K
23 Eric Ojala 832 M 5/12 40-49 50:55.3 5:06/K
24 Sandra Tam Toronto 498 F 1/10 40-49 51:20.7 5:08/K
25 Jaime Stevens Grimsby 879 F 1/2 0- 0 51:24.7 5:08/K
26 Steve Walker Grimsby On 854 M 3/5 50-59 51:54.5 5:11/K
27 Kate Sanderson RR 2 Lynden 478 F 2/10 40-49 53:38.4 5:22/K
28 Brian Guevara Burlington 826 M 2/4 20-29 54:29.4 5:27/K
29 Stephanie Buchanan Mississauga 876 F 1/10 30-39 54:39.0 5:28/K
30 Rodney Brazeau Hamilton 862 M 6/12 40-49 55:00.5 5:30/K
31 Antony Candeloro Niagara On The Lake 824 M 3/4 20-29 55:13.3 5:31/K
32 Stephen Nolan Burlington 853 M 7/10 30-39 55:15.3 5:32/K
33 Alexandra Findlay Toronto 872 F 1/9 20-29 55:24.5 5:32/K
34 Dana Ebidia Burlington 466 F 2/9 20-29 56:04.5 5:36/K
35 Eumelia Watkinson Stoney Creek 469 F 1/3 50-59 56:28.6 5:39/K
36 Dave Slater Guelph ON 829 M 7/12 40-49 56:32.3 5:39/K
37 Julius Daquioag St. Catharines 840 M 8/12 40-49 57:08.1 5:43/K
38 Doug Hart 831 M 4/5 50-59 57:28.6 5:45/K
39 Heather Furry Niagara Falls 471 F 3/10 40-49 58:07.8 5:49/K
40 Rob Kitkowski Oakville 873 M 9/12 40-49 58:40.9 5:52/K
41 Catherine Ojala Burlington 464 F 4/10 40-49 58:55.1 5:54/K
42 Sandra Tung Mississauga 497 F 5/10 40-49 58:58.6 5:54/K
43 Randy Peaker Hamilton 848 M 1/3 60-69 59:08.1 5:55/K
44 Alice Petheram Waterford 455 F 2/10 30-39 59:20.0 5:56/K
45 Patricia Murphy Kilbride 900 F 2/3 50-59 59:43.3 5:58/K
46 Warren Tong Oakville 859 M 10/12 40-49 59:44.2 5:58/K
47 Stan Muszel Toronto 870 M 8/10 30-39 59:51.3 5:59/K
48 Steve Hamilton Brantford 855 M 11/12 40-49 59:52.5 5:59/K
49 Silvana Boschi 815 F 3/3 50-59 59:53.7 5:59/K
50 Ali Kana Burlington 865 F 3/10 30-39 1:00:07.0 6:01/K
51 Milla Kokhanova 767 F 3/9 20-29 1:00:22.6 6:02/K
52 James Hoysa 867 M 4/5 0- 0 1:00:30.1 6:03/K
53 Jennifer Lake Oakville 890 F 4/10 30-39 1:00:48.6 6:05/K
54 Alicia Vizzari Niagara On The Lake 456 F 4/9 20-29 1:00:51.7 6:05/K
55 Pedro Ortiz Brooklyn 847 M 5/5 0- 0 1:01:58.4 6:12/K
56 Alison Bochlser Ancaster 457 F 5/10 30-39 1:02:36.3 6:16/K
57 Renata Klander Waterdown 494 F 6/10 30-39 1:02:52.1 6:17/K
58 Marianna Clayton Stoney Creek 486 F 7/10 30-39 1:03:26.7 6:21/K
59 Vivian Esmailzadeh Hamilton 699 F 5/9 20-29 1:04:35.8 6:28/K
60 Michael McGowan Oakville 868 M 9/10 30-39 1:06:05.9 6:37/K
61 Irma Solano 751 F 2/2 0- 0 1:06:06.4 6:37/K
62 Romy MacHinga Milton 495 F 8/10 30-39 1:06:28.8 6:39/K
63 Jaclyn Squizzato Oakville 472 F 6/9 20-29 1:07:13.9 6:43/K
64 Tina Fetner Hamilton 819 F 6/10 40-49 1:07:43.6 6:46/K
65 Bea Jarvis Hamilton 460 F 9/10 30-39 1:07:43.6 6:46/K
66 Teresa Dennis Waterforde 818 F 7/10 40-49 1:08:00.4 6:48/K
67 Amanda Doyle Etobicoke 458 F 7/9 20-29 1:09:20.3 6:56/K
68 Michael Rooke Etobicoke 844 M 4/4 20-29 1:09:20.3 6:56/K
69 Mory Ghanem Milton 491 F 8/9 20-29 1:10:16.8 7:02/K
70 Candice Paterson Toronto 462 F 9/9 20-29 1:11:11.1 7:07/K
71 Mark Dennison Cambridge 842 M 5/5 50-59 1:11:11.9 7:07/K
72 Susan Harries Oakville 816 F 8/10 40-49 1:11:25.6 7:09/K
73 John McGarr Oakville 839 M 12/12 40-49 1:11:28.0 7:09/K
74 Amanda Brazeau Hamilton 863 F 10/10 30-39 1:12:19.8 7:14/K
75 Glen Sharp Niagara Falls 835 M 2/3 60-69 1:12:48.9 7:17/K
76 Venette MacAlinao Richmond Hill 820 F 9/10 40-49 1:14:16.2 7:26/K
77 Jill Cowan Hamilton 476 F 10/10 40-49 1:14:45.8 7:29/K
78 Mary Louise Kozak Oakville 487 F 1/1 60-69 1:16:08.0 7:37/K
79 Gary Mangan St. Catherines 834 M 10/10 30-39 1:28:35.5 8:52/K
80 Glenn Welbourn Hamilton 836 M 3/3 60-69 1:29:25.0 8:57/K
Top  

15k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Prasheel Gopal Burlington 750 M 1 Top Fin 1:00:45.2 4:03/K
2 Jamie Harms Burlington 753 M 2 Top Fin 1:01:03.2 4:04/K
3 Gar Concannon Toronto 710 M 3 Top Fin 1:01:38.3 4:07/K
4 Daniel Crittenden Toronto 704 M 1/15 30-39 1:02:09.9 4:09/K
5 Mark Sheldrake Brantford 721 M 2/15 30-39 1:06:48.0 4:27/K
6 Scott Clark Simcoe 738 M 1/7 20-29 1:06:59.0 4:28/K
7 Rob Finlay Burlington 731 M 1/7 40-49 1:07:28.6 4:30/K
8 Patrick Jervis Burlington 763 M 2/7 40-49 1:07:48.6 4:31/K
9 Nigel Rivedale Hamilton 764 M 2/7 20-29 1:07:48.7 4:31/K
10 Kerrie Adams Port Dover 480 F 1 Top Fin 1:08:20.7 4:33/K
11 Darrell Senyk Toronto 705 M 1/4 60-69 1:08:28.9 4:34/K
12 Sung Kim North York 742 M 3/15 30-39 1:08:47.5 4:35/K
13 Razvan Lazareanu Toronto 730 M 3/7 40-49 1:09:00.4 4:36/K
14 Michelle Brady Guelph 681 F 2 Top Fin 1:09:29.1 4:38/K
15 Rob Morrison Mississauga 733 M 2/4 60-69 1:10:50.4 4:43/K
16 Rob Dalingwater Hamilton 732 M 1/11 50-59 1:10:55.7 4:44/K
17 Nikko Ongaro Oakville 584 M 4/15 30-39 1:10:56.5 4:44/K
18 Rick McCleary Burford 748 M 2/11 50-59 1:11:01.7 4:44/K
19 Scott Fairley Hamilton 737 M 5/15 30-39 1:12:43.0 4:51/K
20 Matth Westacott Toronto 722 M 3/7 20-29 1:13:54.2 4:56/K
21 Akii Hu Mississauga 701 M 4/7 40-49 1:14:51.7 4:59/K
22 Andră© Authier Hamilton 702 M 3/11 50-59 1:15:38.3 5:03/K
23 Joe Hewitt Burlington 752 M 3/4 60-69 1:15:49.4 5:03/K
24 Heather Borsellino Mount Hope 654 F 3 Top Fin 1:16:01.0 5:04/K
25 Jonathan Delahunt Burlington 714 M 4/11 50-59 1:16:02.5 5:04/K
26 Marcel Lemmen Stoney Creek 719 M 5/11 50-59 1:16:50.6 5:07/K
27 Natasha Watkinson Stoney Creek 683 F 1/6 20-29 1:17:07.8 5:08/K
28 Randy Reid Burlington 729 M 6/11 50-59 1:18:06.4 5:12/K
29 Sarah Gonzalez-Day Cambridge 691 F 1/13 30-39 1:18:20.0 5:13/K
30 Javier Gonzalez-Day Cambridge 712 M 6/15 30-39 1:18:20.9 5:13/K
31 Jarek Pachocki Hamilton 755 M 5/7 40-49 1:18:34.3 5:14/K
32 Michael Halbmeier Burlington 724 M 7/15 30-39 1:18:48.7 5:15/K
33 Ryan De Souza Ancaster 736 M 8/15 30-39 1:18:51.4 5:15/K
34 Victor Kass Milton 745 M 9/15 30-39 1:19:42.9 5:19/K
35 Adam Gunn Toronto 700 M 10/15 30-39 1:21:51.3 5:27/K
36 Caroline Waring Toronto 944 F 1/1 0- 0 1:22:18.5 5:29/K
37 Katrina Anderson Scotland 663 F 2/13 30-39 1:22:25.7 5:30/K
38 Bill Waddell Burlington 703 M 11/15 30-39 1:23:41.6 5:35/K
39 Maria McEwen Brantford 749 F 1/10 40-49 1:23:47.3 5:35/K
40 Shaheeda Ahmed Toronto 692 F 2/10 40-49 1:25:12.6 5:41/K
41 Lynne Prout St. Catharines 676 F 3/10 40-49 1:25:31.5 5:42/K
42 Lisa Babcock Toronto 768 F 4/10 40-49 1:26:07.9 5:44/K
43 William Coleman Hamilton 747 M 4/4 60-69 1:26:22.9 5:45/K
44 Curtis Noojen Toronto 756 M 4/7 20-29 1:27:00.3 5:48/K
45 Anne Marie Ratych Toronto 942 F 1/5 50-59 1:28:45.3 5:55/K
46 Javier Sandino 711 M 6/7 40-49 1:29:32.8 5:58/K
47 Christine Clark Milton 946 F 3/13 30-39 1:29:40.3 5:59/K
48 Laura Duncan Dundas 668 F 4/13 30-39 1:30:00.9 6:00/K
49 Sevastian Irimie Dundas 739 M 7/11 50-59 1:30:25.3 6:02/K
50 Lucindo De Freitas Burlington 717 M 12/15 30-39 1:30:42.4 6:03/K
51 Kelly Smith Port Colborne 664 F 5/13 30-39 1:30:44.2 6:03/K
52 Manny Ferreira Hamilton 718 M 8/11 50-59 1:31:17.3 6:05/K
53 Laura Hogg Hamilton 666 F 2/6 20-29 1:31:56.3 6:08/K
54 Leanne MacSai Port Colborne 669 F 5/10 40-49 1:32:16.4 6:09/K
55 Kim Agostino Dundas 665 F 2/5 50-59 1:32:54.6 6:12/K
56 Meron Woldu Hamilton 758 M 5/7 20-29 1:33:54.7 6:16/K
57 Pat Butler Port Dover 685 F 1/1 60-69 1:34:15.1 6:17/K
58 Sarah McGarr Oakville 690 F 6/10 40-49 1:34:33.2 6:18/K
59 Stephen Barredo Milton 741 M 13/15 30-39 1:37:10.4 6:29/K
60 Dave Obermeyer Hamilton 707 M 9/11 50-59 1:37:12.9 6:29/K
61 Melanie Bognar Welland 678 F 7/10 40-49 1:37:22.1 6:29/K
62 Jeremie Clarke Oakville 713 M 14/15 30-39 1:38:21.2 6:33/K
63 Mark Obermeyer Oakville 720 M 10/11 50-59 1:38:22.0 6:33/K
64 Daryl Hann Toronto 650 F 1/1 1-19 1:38:47.2 6:35/K
65 Robin Mech 765 F 8/10 40-49 1:39:24.7 6:38/K
66 Elisa Wilson Brampton 652 F 6/13 30-39 1:39:28.2 6:38/K
67 Jill Chong Oakville 661 F 9/10 40-49 1:39:46.4 6:39/K
68 Pearl Lall Stoney Creek 686 F 7/13 30-39 1:43:07.9 6:52/K
69 Karan Verma Hanover 716 M 1/1 1-19 1:43:08.0 6:53/K
70 Samantha Ford Burlington 688 F 8/13 30-39 1:43:35.8 6:54/K
71 Marsha Kooiman Burlington 677 F 9/13 30-39 1:43:50.5 6:55/K
72 Emily Rowland Toronto 653 F 3/6 20-29 1:44:21.8 6:57/K
73 Linda Culver Oakville 670 F 3/5 50-59 1:45:09.5 7:01/K
74 Chantelle Martin Ayr 945 F 10/13 30-39 1:46:02.0 7:04/K
75 Shaune Copeman Brantford 754 F 4/5 50-59 1:46:51.5 7:07/K
76 Robert McArthur Brampton 734 M 7/7 40-49 1:48:08.4 7:13/K
77 Liz Catalli Ballinafad 672 F 10/10 40-49 1:48:11.4 7:13/K
78 Will Thorburn 746 M 15/15 30-39 1:49:29.6 7:18/K
79 Jessica Combate Hamilton 766 F 4/6 20-29 1:49:39.8 7:19/K
80 Louisa De Souza Ancaster 674 F 11/13 30-39 1:50:41.8 7:23/K
81 Thuy-Anh Nguyen Mississauga 696 F 12/13 30-39 1:52:10.5 7:29/K
82 Van Horne Lum Toronto 744 M 11/11 50-59 1:52:29.8 7:30/K
83 Nick Verissimo Brampton 727 M 6/7 20-29 1:53:13.1 7:33/K
84 Irene Williamson Sarnia 655 F 5/5 50-59 1:56:38.1 7:47/K
85 Dawn Boardman Hamilton 651 F 13/13 30-39 1:58:03.5 7:52/K
86 Afiyah Alam Milton 940 F 5/6 20-29 2:16:50.6 9:07/K
87 Melody Johnson 757 F 6/6 20-29 2:23:51.2 9:35/K
88 Peter Johnson Madison Heights 728 M 7/7 20-29 2:23:52.3 9:35/K