CC des Plaines

Overall Finish List

October 01, 2016


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

Women's 6k

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Melanie Myrand McGill 188 F 21:51.6
2 Katie Phillips University of Ottawa 215 F 22:02.8
3 Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie Laval 162 F 22:11.1
4 Meggie Dargis McGill 180 F 22:31.6
5 Catherine Gagnon UQAM 244 F 22:59.0
6 Sofia Butseva McGill 178 F 23:01.2
7 Rébecca Beaumont Carabins Université de Montréal 130 F 23:06.3
8 Charlotte Jacquemin McGill 184 F 23:16.8
9 Anne-Marie Gauthier Laval 166 F 23:27.4
10 Marie-Andrée Marchand Carabins Université de Montréal 138 F 23:42.8
11 Mariana Longpré Laval 167 F 23:47.2
12 Shana Turcotte Sherbrooke 198 F 23:50.9
13 Andrée-Anne Gagné Carabins Université de Montréal 133 F 23:54.1
14 Alison Barwick McGill 174 F 24:01.0
15 Hannah Damron University of Southern Maine 225 F 24:03.9
16 Maggie McClure Carleton 145 F 24:08.5
17 Morgane Butler McGill 176 F 24:10.2
18 Jasmine Boyle University of Southern Maine 222 F 24:10.3
19 Jessie Lilly Carleton 143 F 24:11.4
20 Georgia Hamilton McGill 182 F 24:13.2
21 Isabelle Turcotte Laval 172 F 24:19.7
22 Mireille Turcotte Sherbrooke 199 F 24:25.1
23 Marilou Ferland-Daigle Laval 163 F 24:27.3
24 Rebecca Brennan University of Ottawa 200 F 24:31.8
25 Madison Clarke University of Ottawa 202 F 24:34.5
26 Elizabeth Hirsch McGill 183 F 24:35.1
27 Kloé Gervais-Pépin UQTR 260 F 24:39.9
28 Catherine Gagné Laval 164 F 24:50.3
29 Charlotte Bernier UQTR 257 F 24:53.0
30 Béatrice Ouellet Laval 168 F 24:53.8
31 Isabelle Rouleau Sherbrooke 197 F 24:53.9
32 Stéphanie Turgeon Carabins Université de Montréal 140 F 24:55.8
33 Sarya Ross University of Ottawa 216 F 24:59.0
34 Alexandra Lachance Carabins Université de Montréal 135 F 25:00.4
35 Charlotte Van Walraven McGill 191 F 25:02.0
36 Véronique Bilodeau Carabins Université de Montréal 131 F 25:02.1
37 Chloé Perreault Laval 169 F 25:02.8
38 Audrey Laprise Carabins Université de Montréal 136 F 25:03.0
39 Lauren Moore University of Ottawa 213 F 25:04.3
40 Caroline Pomerleau Laval 170 F 25:05.1
41 Chloe Fleurent-Gregoire McGill 181 F 25:07.3
42 Tara Smith University of Ottawa 218 F 25:08.9
43 Christina Rehbein Carleton 150 F 25:11.3
44 Rachel Langelaan McGill 185 F 25:14.6
45 Noémie Gravel Carabins Université de Montréal 134 F 25:16.6
46 Alexandra Simard Laval 171 F 25:21.0
47 Murielle Aglot McGill 173 F 25:26.9
48 Rachel Thiessen University of Ottawa 219 F 25:28.3
49 Jade Bouchard Laval 161 F 25:34.8
50 Émilie Alain UQTR 256 F 25:36.8
51 Katie Wiwchar University of Ottawa 220 F 25:37.1
52 Tessa Condon McGill 179 F 25:41.4
53 Juliette Maurin Sherbrooke 195 F 25:47.1
54 Elyse Nieuwold University of Ottawa 214 F 25:51.3
55 Natasha Kawam University of Ottawa 208 F 25:52.4
56 Holly Hicks University of Ottawa 207 F 25:53.2
57 Jennifer Dumoulin University of Ottawa 205 F 25:54.7
58 Marianne Leclerc Carabins Université de Montréal 137 F 25:55.7
59 Emily Fletcher University of Ottawa 206 F 25:58.7
60 Claudia Rooman UQAM 249 F 26:04.6
61 Jazmyn Sylvester University of Southern Maine 234 F 26:04.7
62 Celeste Pilon McGill 189 F 26:07.0
63 Camille Laomoreux-Bolduc McGill 186 F 26:10.6
64 Andréanne Marquis Sherbrooke 194 F 26:12.8
65 Olivia Sidock University of Ottawa 217 F 26:19.8
66 Jackson Brittany Concordia 154 F 26:23.5
67 Amelia Marrato University of Ottawa 211 F 26:27.1
68 Maude Gagnon Laval 165 F 26:31.3
69 Marie-Pier Coulombe UQTR 259 F 26:38.5
70 Agnès Insergueix UQAM 245 F 26:41.9
71 Catherine Comtois Carabins Université de Montréal 132 F 26:45.6
72 Kelly Lynch University of Southern Maine 232 F 26:58.9
73 Emma Philippon UQTR 261 F 27:05.8
74 Sophie Dasaro Concordia 156 F 27:08.0
75 Beganny Lauren University of Southern Maine 231 F 27:10.6
76 Georgia Caso University of Southern Maine 223 F 27:16.4
77 Madeleine Jacob UQAC de l'INUK 240 F 27:22.4
78 Taylor Anderson Carleton 141 F 27:23.8
79 Evelyne Ouellet Sherbrooke 196 F 27:23.9
80 Vivianne Harvey UQAC de l'INUK 239 F 27:29.6
81 Polina Lepniakova University of Ottawa 210 F 27:32.8
82 Kayla Griffis University of Southern Maine 228 F 27:39.8
83 Natalie-Josee Carson University of Ottawa 201 F 27:52.0
84 Evelyne Lacroix Sherbrooke 193 F 27:56.1
85 Caroline Vohl UQAM 254 F 28:04.2
86 Myriam Hardy UQAC de l'INUK 238 F 28:07.4
87 Bianca Jesen Concordia 159 F 28:19.1
88 Adele Laplante UQAM 247 F 28:33.4
89 Élizabeth Brochu UQAR 266 F 28:40.7
90 Kiley Boerger University of Southern Maine 221 F 28:45.8
91 Bennett Eliza University of Southern Maine 227 F 28:58.1
92 Alexandra Tavaras-Lemay UQAM 250 F 28:59.0
93 Clara Geoffrion UQAM 129 F 29:18.6
94 Ann-Rebecca Drolet Concordia 157 F 29:29.7
95 Breanna Murphy Carleton 147 F 29:42.8
96 Katie Hersom University of Southern Maine 229 F 30:18.7
97 Hannah MacDonell Carleton 144 F 30:22.7
98 Frédérique Tremblay UQAC de l'INUK 242 F 30:35.4
99 Maida Hadziosmanovic Concordia 158 F 30:35.4
100 Cianne Plummer University of Southern Maine 233 F 30:48.0
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
101 Zoé Turcotte UQAM 253 F 31:08.3
102 Ann-Sophie Therrien UQAM 252 F 31:15.5
103 Annie-Claude Lemieux UQAR 268 F 31:54.8
104 Maria Babineau Carleton 142 F 32:52.1
105 Arianne Demers UQAR 267 F 33:10.1
106 Frédérique Poulin UQAC de l'INUK 241 F 33:35.5
107 Emily Dumont University of Southern Maine 226 F 35:14.8