Mt Forest XC

Overall Finish List

October 19, 2017


Speed River Timing. Errors? SpeedRiverTiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
Grade 4 Boys
Grade 5 Girls
Grade 5 Boys
Grade 6 Girls
Grade 6 Boys
Grade 7 Girls
Grade 7 Boys
Grade 8 Girls
Grade 8 Boys
Unknown
test

Grade 4 Girls

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Alijah Oakes 351 F 10:50.8 4:55/K
2 Mikyla Gerbe 427 F 11:07.3 5:03/K
3 Marley Smith 257 F 12:01.9 5:28/K
4 Amy Krnac 306 F 12:54.3 5:52/K
5 Chloe Prevost 315 F 13:23.2 6:05/K
6 Breanna Vandenberg 321 F 13:27.1 6:07/K
7 Brittany Bauman Burlington 285 F 13:47.3 6:16/K
8 Diana Jarkas 209 F 15:18.7 6:57/K
9 Rachel Wilkie 220 F 15:33.4 7:04/K
10 Ava Higgins 208 F 15:35.1 7:05/K
11 Katie McNamara 214 F 16:06.5 7:19/K
12 Trinity Haldane 297 F 17:24.4 7:55/K
13 Moira Menzies 413 F 17:27.2 7:56/K
14 Julia Martin 428 F 18:55.3 8:36/K
Top  

Grade 4 Boys

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Carter Murray 246 M 9:53.1 4:30/K
2 Trent Zemmelink 225 M 10:00.3 4:33/K
3 Luke McCarey 410 M 10:20.1 4:42/K
4 Ohammad 313 M 10:27.5 4:45/K
5 Drew Hobbs 301 M 10:27.5 4:45/K
6 Owen Fidler 339 M 10:30.5 4:46/K
7 Cyrus Robinson 316 M 10:31.5 4:47/K
8 Caden Levine 276 M 10:39.6 4:50/K
9 Zack Dobson 205 M 10:40.1 4:51/K
10 Josh Boyd 202 M 10:41.1 4:51/K
11 Ethan Riddolls 251 M 10:41.7 4:51/K
12 Sam Mirda 216 M 10:48.6 4:55/K
13 Colvin Gonsalves 406 M 10:58.5 4:59/K
14 Simon Grasman 234 M 10:58.9 4:59/K
15 Evan Hills 237 M 11:04.3 5:02/K
16 Charlie Reid 353 M 11:08.2 5:04/K
17 Owen Orth 414 M 11:13.8 5:06/K
18 Tyler Norris 312 M 11:14.1 5:06/K
19 Gavyn Moore 217 M 11:33.8 5:15/K
20 Kyler Will 221 M 11:33.9 5:15/K
21 Connor Frey 372 M 12:04.0 5:29/K
22 Bart Llamido 211 M 12:32.6 5:42/K
23 Metzger, Tanner 397 M 12:33.4 5:42/K
24 Owen Kaminski 275 M 12:37.2 5:44/K
25 Martin Wall 400 M 12:41.1 5:46/K
26 Kian Hope 270 M 12:43.0 5:47/K
27 Martin, Alex Martin 389 M 14:26.8 6:34/K
28 Trevor Bowman 361 M 14:36.0 6:38/K
29 Casey Burke 227 M 14:56.9 6:47/K
30 Nathan Underhill 320 M 16:33.9 7:31/K
31 Joey Woods 223 M 22:26.8 10:12/K
Top  

Grade 5 Girls

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Tory Schieck 255 F 10:17.6 4:40/K
2 Brielle Vanveen 284 F 10:29.2 4:46/K
3 Maddy Patchett 314 F 10:36.6 4:49/K
4 Rebecca McDougall 346 F 11:08.6 5:04/K
5 Haleigh Klassen 305 F 11:10.9 5:05/K
6 Alison Moyer 348 F 11:14.8 5:06/K
7 Morgan Huthison 272 F 11:30.5 5:14/K
8 Israa Al Jasem 303 F 11:51.0 5:23/K
9 Sarah Scheutz 254 F 11:57.5 5:26/K
10 Mariska Rumph 253 F 11:59.1 5:27/K
11 Courtney Soehner 259 F 12:01.4 5:28/K
12 Abigail Post 278 F 12:19.1 5:36/K
13 Ava Morgan 245 F 12:24.8 5:38/K
14 Shelby Jean Boles 264 F 12:35.4 5:43/K
15 Felicity Koeslag 421 F 13:09.6 5:59/K
16 Avery Bloemberg 288 F 13:12.6 6:00/K
17 Klara Mohr 244 F 13:15.2 6:01/K
18 Reid Smith 281 F 13:16.1 6:02/K
19 Danica Lee 307 F 13:36.0 6:11/K
20 Paige Johnston 273 F 14:15.8 6:29/K
21 Olivia Rushton 279 F 14:18.6 6:30/K
22 Jessica Staudelbauer 260 F 14:37.5 6:39/K
23 Courtney Burnett 228 F 14:38.1 6:39/K
24 Maria Woelke 403 F 15:20.2 6:58/K
Top  

Grade 5 Boys

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Payton Dineen 204 M 9:05.2 4:08/K
2 Lucas Callaghan 332 M 9:07.5 4:09/K
3 Cameron Hobbs 300 M 9:28.2 4:18/K
4 Chad Vogel 322 M 9:30.7 4:19/K
5 Bryce Gray 235 M 9:30.9 4:19/K
6 Brett Hiddma 236 M 9:33.6 4:20/K
7 Brady Smith Guelph 280 M 9:44.0 4:25/K
8 Nathan Binkley 405 M 9:46.4 4:26/K
9 Austin Bloemberg 287 M 9:54.2 4:30/K
10 Owen Deal 230 M 9:54.3 4:30/K
11 Owen Devries 294 M 9:55.4 4:30/K
12 Isaak Hildebrandt 382 M 10:08.7 4:36/K
13 Nate Carriere 335 M 10:16.3 4:40/K
14 Jake Schmitt 395 M 10:17.2 4:40/K
15 Kyler Bowman 290 M 10:27.5 4:45/K
16 Josh Hickman 268 M 10:42.6 4:52/K
17 Preston McIntosh 309 M 10:56.2 4:58/K
18 Austin Walter 262 M 11:00.0 5:00/K
19 Jaikie Dixon 336 M 11:00.1 5:00/K
20 Graydon Lewis 345 M 11:04.0 5:02/K
21 Hunter Leith 408 M 11:20.8 5:09/K
22 Bernie Hale 407 M 11:22.3 5:10/K
23 Owen Farnell 337 M 11:23.2 5:10/K
24 Bernard Peters 392 M 11:23.6 5:10/K
25 Hayden McIntosh 213 M 11:36.2 5:16/K
26 Jacob Braun 363 M 11:59.2 5:27/K
27 David Wall 401 M 12:18.6 5:35/K
28 Ryan Klassen 385 M 12:38.4 5:45/K
29 Ryan Wilkinson 323 M 12:38.7 5:45/K
30 Tyler Recoskie 250 M 12:42.9 5:46/K
31 Kevin Schmitt 319 M 15:30.5 7:03/K
32 Dwayne Kay-Peck 343 M 18:06.8 8:14/K
Top  

Grade 6 Girls

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Kennedy Gerbe 295 F 10:14.4 4:39/K
2 Meadow Bryant 330 F 10:27.4 4:45/K
3 Sarah Zemmelink 224 F 10:57.2 4:59/K
4 Kathryn Giles 296 F 11:01.1 5:00/K
5 Avery Andrews 325 F 11:01.7 5:00/K
6 Dana Keupfer 241 F 11:01.9 5:00/K
7 Trudy Dyck 371 F 11:11.0 5:05/K
8 Meghan Parker 415 F 11:24.2 5:11/K
9 Ainsley Cameron-Smith 203 F 11:32.5 5:15/K
10 Madison Bryant 329 F 11:35.4 5:16/K
11 Trinity Armstrong 327 F 11:38.9 5:17/K
12 Jessalyn Martin 242 F 11:41.6 5:19/K
13 Marisa Huberts 239 F 11:42.2 5:19/K
14 Averie Moore 311 F 11:42.8 5:19/K
15 Sydney West 358 F 11:43.1 5:20/K
16 Kaylean Morgan 347 F 12:13.6 5:33/K
17 Adrienne Gauci 340 F 12:24.4 5:38/K
18 Kate Devries 292 F 12:45.4 5:48/K
19 Lily Beyer 226 F 12:49.8 5:50/K
20 Anna Bergen 360 F 12:58.4 5:54/K
21 Lisa Schmitt 396 F 12:59.2 5:54/K
22 Claire Martin 308 F 13:04.6 5:56/K
23 Jillian Riehle 252 F 13:08.6 5:58/K
24 Susie Wall 370 F 13:11.7 6:00/K
25 Suzie Wall 402 F 13:14.3 6:01/K
26 Alyssa Diehl 267 F 14:43.6 6:41/K
27 Sarah Allen Elora 283 F 14:49.4 6:44/K
28 Shondra Wood 222 F 15:11.3 6:54/K
29 Ella Raynard 249 F 15:34.2 7:05/K
30 Carlin Scheerer 422 F 16:20.1 7:25/K
31 Paige Hills 238 F 17:24.5 7:55/K
Top  

Grade 6 Boys

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Cole Kuipers 210 M 9:00.2 4:05/K
2 Parker Robinson 317 M 9:03.2 4:07/K
3 Orrin Tamlyn 261 M 9:17.5 4:13/K
4 Chris Diefenbacher 368 M 9:52.9 4:29/K
5 Hudson Haycock 298 M 9:59.8 4:32/K
6 Calvin Detweiler 291 M 10:01.2 4:33/K
7 Henry Goertzen 377 M 10:16.0 4:40/K
8 Drew Cribbin 229 M 10:37.9 4:50/K
9 Peter Hiebert 380 M 10:42.1 4:52/K
10 Clayton More 219 M 10:44.1 4:53/K
11 Trevor Purcell 416 M 10:44.5 4:53/K
12 Bradley Boelke 328 M 10:46.5 4:54/K
13 Connor Flewelling 232 M 10:55.6 4:58/K
14 Austin Hibberd 341 M 10:55.9 4:58/K
15 Michael Pfanner 248 M 10:57.5 4:59/K
16 Abe Bueckert 364 M 10:58.1 4:59/K
17 Connor Romanoski 354 M 11:35.8 5:16/K
18 Bradley Lantz 344 M 11:39.4 5:18/K
19 Aaron Kernoghan 240 M 11:40.7 5:18/K
20 David Schmitt 394 M 11:46.6 5:21/K
21 Tristan Frey 374 M 12:36.0 5:44/K
22 Tyler Woods 263 M 13:14.9 6:01/K
23 Devin Murray 247 M 13:29.9 6:08/K
24 Riley Smith 258 M 13:30.1 6:08/K
25 Jack Driscoll 231 M 14:12.4 6:27/K
26 Deo Llamido 212 M 14:26.7 6:34/K
27 Ian Frey 233 M 14:31.0 6:36/K
28 Dylan Searth 256 M 15:17.9 6:57/K
Top  

Grade 7 Girls

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Kailyn Vanveen 282 F 13:41.8 4:17/K
2 Cassie Hunter Arthur 271 F 13:54.4 4:21/K
3 Emily McLeod 412 F 14:51.2 4:38/K
4 Hollie Martin 387 F 15:19.7 4:47/K
5 Helena Hildebrandt 381 F 15:20.1 4:48/K
6 Cara Wing 324 F 15:21.5 4:48/K
7 Maggie Heide 379 F 15:26.1 4:49/K
8 Susie Goertzen 378 F 15:40.7 4:54/K
9 Sarah Martin Burlington 390 F 16:06.8 5:02/K
10 Lauren McLaughlin 411 F 16:25.9 5:08/K
11 Stephanie Ottens-Kane 352 F 16:49.9 5:15/K
12 Avery Moyer 349 F 17:35.8 5:30/K
13 Amy Kabbes 304 F 17:43.8 5:32/K
14 Sophie Beyer 286 F 17:53.1 5:35/K
15 Claire Cashin 423 F 17:55.6 5:36/K
16 Mackenzie Burke 331 F 19:36.7 6:08/K
17 Kirsten Humel 419 F 19:55.3 6:13/K
Top  

Grade 7 Boys

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Jesse Bowman 289 M 12:46.0 3:59/K
2 Matthew Mirda 215 M 13:21.7 4:10/K
3 Brayden Gingrich 375 M 13:37.9 4:15/K
4 Abram Wall 398 M 14:01.7 4:23/K
5 Evan Kaminski 274 M 14:20.4 4:29/K
6 Jake Roth 417 M 14:24.7 4:30/K
7 Alex Bauman 359 M 14:46.9 4:37/K
8 Russell Sauder 393 M 14:57.2 4:40/K
9 Nicholas McLean 277 M 15:06.6 4:43/K
10 Martin Zacharias 404 M 16:06.5 5:02/K
11 Preston Callaghan 333 M 17:13.6 5:23/K
12 Aidan Hope 269 M 18:02.0 5:38/K
13 Devin Frey 373 M 25:29.6 7:58/K
Top  

Grade 8 Girls

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Ella Black 201 F 14:26.0 4:31/K
2 Alyssa Metzger 391 F 14:42.4 4:36/K
3 Cynthia Horst 383 F 14:47.1 4:37/K
4 Mandy Devries 293 F 15:07.2 4:43/K
5 Caitlyn Noble 350 F 17:35.1 5:30/K
6 Zoe Moore 425 F 18:43.7 5:51/K
7 Lynette Woods 426 F 20:04.1 6:16/K
8 Kayden Suriano 355 F 29:28.4 9:13/K
Top  

Grade 8 Boys

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Grey Hugli-Armstrong 342 M 11:37.2 3:38/K
2 Elliott McCarey 409 M 12:21.6 3:52/K
3 Cohen McIsaac 310 M 12:38.9 3:57/K
4 Justin Martin 388 M 12:51.0 4:01/K
5 Lucas Fidler 338 M 13:05.5 4:05/K
6 Dean Klassen 384 M 13:20.7 4:10/K
7 Denver Van 356 M 13:31.5 4:13/K
8 Ahmad Al Jasem 302 M 13:45.4 4:18/K
9 Nolan Andrews 326 M 13:46.1 4:18/K
10 Owen Morgan 334 M 13:49.0 4:19/K
11 Riley Wake 357 M 14:33.0 4:33/K
12 Nolan Bultena 265 M 14:56.2 4:40/K
13 Liam Henderson 266 M 15:27.6 4:50/K
14 Derrick Martin 386 M 15:28.3 4:50/K
15 Aiden Runpin 430 M 16:29.9 5:09/K
16 Abe Riley 418 M 16:31.8 5:10/K
17 Clark Cowan 420 M 18:53.4 5:54/K
Top  

Unknown

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 429 429 M 7:31.5 2:21/K