MEC London Race ONE 2017

Overall Finish List

March 11, 2017


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
10k
15k

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Eric Klassen 622 M 1 Top Fin 18:09.4 18:12.2
2 David Smith 906 M 2 Top Fin 19:32.2 19:34.5
3 Albano Castanha London 45 M 3 Top Fin 19:50.5 19:53.1
4 Jonathan Blackwell 29 M 1 0- 1 20:18.9 20:34.2
5 Skyler Bonk 32 F 1 Top Fin 20:57.1 20:59.4
6 Mark Henshaw 602 M 1 20-29 21:04.2 21:13.8
7 Jacob Penner 998 M 1 30-39 21:09.0 21:12.1
8 Josh McNorgan 659 M 2 20-29 21:15.7 21:18.6
9 Lyle Paupst 670 M 2 30-39 21:16.8 21:28.5
10 Mike Reaume 964 M 2 0- 1 21:53.2 21:56.3
11 Lindsay Hayes 100 F 2 Top Fin 21:57.4 22:08.6
12 Frederick Ezekiel 80 M 3 20-29 22:07.1 22:15.6
13 Ken Eastwood 970 M 1 40-49 22:30.8 22:35.1
14 Serena Boughner 34 F 3 Top Fin 22:36.5 22:38.9
15 Jason Reabel 686 M 2 40-49 22:39.6 22:42.9
16 marty Wopereis 935 M 4 20-29 22:57.6 23:12.8
17 Eric Salin 967 M 3 40-49 22:59.9 23:06.8
18 Andrew Baerthel London 7 M 3 30-39 23:07.5 23:16.2
19 Amanda Van Lanen 921 F 1 0- 1 23:22.6 23:27.8
20 David Groppler 93 M 3 0- 1 23:39.0 23:54.9
21 Bronwyn Wilsonb 957 F 1 20-29 23:59.4 24:04.6
22 Amy Ropchan 691 F 1 2-19 24:00.0 24:03.1
23 Geoffrey Bergsma 23 M 4 30-39 24:06.1 24:20.2
24 Lindsey Brekelmans 997 F 1 30-39 24:11.7 24:17.6
25 Shannon Seidel 902 F 1 40-49 24:16.6 24:20.2
26 Tim Benstead 22 M 4 0- 1 24:28.4 24:32.7
27 Cameron Lusk 640 M 5 30-39 24:34.4 24:44.9
28 Jarris Zanth 751 M 5 0- 1 24:48.7 24:54.6
29 Derek Dudek 74 M 6 0- 1 24:54.2 25:01.4
30 Kate Sanderson RR 2 Lynden 696 F 2 40-49 25:05.2 25:09.7
31 Soph Katsademas 614 M 7 0- 1 25:06.4 25:17.3
32 Carlie Player 952 F 2 20-29 25:17.9 25:40.3
33 Diana McDonald 946 F 2 0- 1 25:19.2 25:28.1
34 James Balasch 9 M 5 20-29 25:19.7 25:29.1
35 Don Cox 996 M 4 40-49 25:26.6 25:32.7
36 Samuel Asfaha 950 M 8 0- 1 25:32.1 27:36.6
37 Pauline Barmby 942 F 3 40-49 25:42.9 25:52.8
38 Nick Dale 62 M 6 30-39 25:53.2 25:59.3
39 Terri Paradis 954 F 4 40-49 25:54.4 26:03.3
40 Donna Kraft 627 F 3 0- 1 26:06.8 26:13.8
41 Perry Kerkvliet 431 M 1 50-59 26:28.2 26:28.2
42 Jared Craig 59 M 9 0- 1 26:32.5 26:38.9
43 Devan Becker 19 M 10 0- 1 26:37.4 26:42.0
44 Ellen Stevens 912 F 3 20-29 26:50.8 27:00.5
45 Jan Pringle 680 F 1 50-59 26:59.9 27:15.5
46 Brent Boles 31 M 6 20-29 27:00.8 27:10.2
47 Irene Logan 973 F 4 0- 1 27:06.8 27:20.1
48 Zach Souliere 907 M 11 0- 1 27:06.9 27:15.9
49 Bruce Anderson 5 M 12 0- 1 27:16.8 27:23.6
50 Gino Cimino 48 M 2 50-59 27:16.8 27:29.8
51 Sinead McCarthy 651 F 5 0- 1 27:27.1 27:31.3
52 Samantha Elliott 77 F 6 0- 1 27:27.7 27:35.9
53 Vanessa Kinsley 618 F 2 30-39 27:29.9 27:37.4
54 Kathy Ikert Alvinston 606 F 2 50-59 27:31.4 27:44.9
55 Lori Kantymir 613 F 5 40-49 27:45.2 27:50.8
56 Dean Hammond 97 M 5 40-49 27:53.0 28:05.1
57 Kate Barnes 13 F 4 20-29 27:55.8 28:05.2
58 Frank Ferraiuolo 699 M 7 30-39 27:58.8 28:10.6
59 Julie Gray 971 F 3 30-39 28:01.9 28:07.7
60 Tyson McClure 652 M 13 0- 1 28:03.4 28:10.4
61 Tony Krammer 628 M 8 30-39 28:04.7 28:09.7
62 Michael McConnell 653 M 6 40-49 28:15.4 28:27.3
63 Marat Slessarev 959 M 9 30-39 28:17.5 28:21.1
64 Michelle Mathe Mather 647 F 4 30-39 28:18.6 28:25.6
65 Jeremy McGregor 654 M 10 30-39 28:25.7 28:43.9
66 Judy Bobier 30 F 6 40-49 28:26.2 28:44.1
67 Gilbert Nichols 666 M 3 50-59 28:35.9 28:48.3
68 Monique Piccin London 677 F 7 0- 1 28:36.1 28:48.3
69 Lisa Moore 661 F 7 40-49 28:39.1 28:56.9
70 Sarah Dawson 65 F 5 30-39 28:42.4 28:52.7
71 Lisa Amyot 3 F 8 40-49 28:42.6 28:49.7
72 Martin Grieve 92 M 11 30-39 28:48.1 29:06.1
73 Haley Thompson 914 F 8 0- 1 28:58.0 29:13.6
74 Bruce Ross 693 M 4 50-59 29:02.6 29:21.6
75 Unknown Partic. 965 965 M 14 0- 1 29:03.1 29:17.2
76 Lindsey Hoover 968 F 9 0- 1 29:07.4 29:16.5
77 Pete Vriends 948 M 7 40-49 29:11.5 29:24.4
78 Mike Cooke 55 M 12 30-39 29:12.5 29:20.9
79 Jackson Cooke 54 M 1 2-19 29:13.0 29:21.0
80 Agnes Yang 941 F 9 40-49 29:20.8 29:33.8
81 Haylie McKay 656 F 6 30-39 29:34.9 29:42.8
82 Victoria Low 956 F 5 20-29 29:36.8 29:59.3
83 Kate Vreugdenhil 924 F 6 20-29 29:39.9 29:43.9
84 Miranda Spruyt 908 F 7 30-39 29:42.5 29:47.4
85 Eric Elson 337 M 13 30-39 29:43.8 29:43.8
86 Lauren Rushton 695 F 10 40-49 29:49.3 29:54.1
87 Christy Sich 904 F 11 40-49 29:50.5 30:07.1
88 Kate Thompson 713 F 12 40-49 29:52.4 29:52.4
89 Matt Thompson 712 M 8 40-49 29:52.5 29:52.5
90 Emily McIntyre 963 F 8 30-39 29:52.5 29:57.1
91 Kelly Regan 687 F 10 0- 1 29:56.6 30:06.6
92 Karen Katsademas London 615 F 11 0- 1 30:06.8 30:16.6
93 Brent Newman 664 M 14 30-39 30:09.7 30:26.1
94 Daniela Liska 635 F 13 40-49 30:10.4 30:31.7
95 Rachel Godts 89 F 2 2-19 30:15.3 30:20.5
96 Laura Godts 88 F 7 20-29 30:15.7 30:20.8
97 Derek Barke 307 M 9 40-49 30:25.0 30:25.0
98 Heidi Pauselli 671 F 9 30-39 30:25.1 30:39.8
99 Bill Dew 930 M 1 60-99 30:26.4 30:38.5
100 Chelsea Clark Newmarket 326 F 8 20-29 30:37.9 30:37.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Shannon Crichton 994 F 14 40-49 30:40.0 30:54.7
102 Peggy Malone 995 F 15 40-49 30:40.4 30:54.8
103 Janelle Fluit 683 F 10 30-39 30:46.8 30:58.5
104 Janelle Craig 58 F 12 0- 1 30:48.4 31:05.3
105 Janique Chennette 47 F 9 20-29 30:50.6 31:00.1
106 Erin Lukings 638 F 11 30-39 30:51.3 31:12.6
107 Kristi Vegso 923 F 12 30-39 31:02.5 31:06.0
108 Neda Beaulac 16 F 13 30-39 31:20.1 31:27.2
109 Karen Tripp 920 F 1 60-99 31:33.4 31:52.7
110 Norm Lewis 633 M 2 60-99 31:35.3 31:46.6
111 Amy Barten 15 F 10 20-29 31:35.8 31:46.7
112 Laura Cimino 49 F 3 2-19 31:36.3 31:49.2
113 Julee Dale 63 F 14 30-39 31:38.2 31:44.1
114 Tammy Jackson 607 F 16 40-49 31:38.2 31:48.3
115 Lee Leonard 632 F 13 0- 1 31:38.9 31:48.2
116 Megan Buchner 42 F 14 0- 1 31:41.6 31:49.2
117 Saskia MacMilan 642 F 17 40-49 31:49.7 31:57.6
118 Rachel Ettinger 79 F 11 20-29 31:53.3 32:10.5
119 Lesley Kistulinec 620 F 18 40-49 32:04.2 32:20.2
120 Susannah Wopereis Woodstock ON 934 F 12 20-29 32:18.3 32:35.6
121 Jessica Carswell 322 F 13 20-29 32:21.4 32:21.4
122 Gail Parsons 668 F 2 60-99 32:23.7 32:40.8
123 Erin Pierce 679 F 15 0- 1 32:24.5 32:28.3
124 Nancy Stead 911 F 3 50-59 32:36.3 32:47.7
125 Tim Cowl 958 M 15 30-39 32:40.2 32:53.6
126 Emma MacMillan 643 F 14 20-29 32:44.9 32:52.1
127 Cailin Kennedy 616 F 16 0- 1 32:46.9 32:52.4
128 Jim Lumsden 639 M 16 30-39 32:47.7 32:50.4
129 Suzette Stager 909 F 17 0- 1 33:23.2 33:41.1
130 Robin Lynn Fleming 82 F 4 50-59 33:24.0 33:43.9
131 Chloe Katsademas 944 F 4 2-19 33:24.3 33:34.5
132 Phillip Bryson 40 M 15 0- 1 33:28.9 33:40.3
133 Mary Moore 662 F 19 40-49 33:45.7 33:56.1
134 Andrea Klooster 623 F 18 0- 1 34:07.9 34:26.7
135 Caterina Traini 919 F 20 40-49 34:08.1 34:17.3
136 Shelley Newton 665 F 19 0- 1 34:08.2 34:30.1
137 Karen Savino 966 F 21 40-49 34:37.0 34:51.9
138 Carine Schofield 700 F 22 40-49 34:41.6 34:49.2
139 Rebecca Askew 6 F 23 40-49 34:48.5 35:11.1
140 Diane Haynes 601 F 5 50-59 34:56.6 35:04.4
141 Sarah Waters 926 F 24 40-49 35:07.1 35:21.0
142 Abby Waters 927 F 5 2-19 35:07.5 35:20.8
143 Christine Saunders 698 F 6 50-59 35:21.3 35:36.1
144 Rhonda Quantrill 681 F 20 0- 1 35:55.0 36:17.0
145 Jeff Barber 11 M 16 0- 1 36:06.8 36:06.8
146 Brandy Allen 2 F 25 40-49 36:21.7 36:25.0
147 Daniel McKay 655 M 10 40-49 36:23.6 36:43.4
148 Elisa Knight 624 F 21 0- 1 36:25.7 36:48.2
149 Mary-Lou Gilmore 87 F 22 0- 1 36:57.1 37:11.9
150 Rebecca Dukeshire 75 F 23 0- 1 36:58.2 37:19.2
151 Katie Dean 66 F 15 30-39 37:01.4 37:08.2
152 Chris Black 28 M 17 30-39 37:06.5 37:14.0
153 Tammy Cloutier 51 F 16 30-39 37:29.6 37:36.8
154 Shannon Maheu 645 F 26 40-49 37:39.6 37:56.0
155 Michelle Bryson Sudbury 41 F 24 0- 1 37:40.1 37:51.1
156 Nancy Klacer 621 F 27 40-49 38:09.8 38:25.5
157 Travis Stallard 910 M 7 20-29 38:27.2 38:47.5
158 Kristen Jeanveau 609 F 17 30-39 38:38.7 39:00.4
159 Miranda Peters 674 F 3 60-99 38:45.5 39:02.2
160 Nancy Lahey 630 F 25 0- 1 38:47.2 38:52.5
161 Andrea Fox 84 F 28 40-49 38:50.9 39:11.0
162 Jada Kowalchuk 625 F 26 0- 1 38:51.0 38:54.5
163 Justin Drager 71 M 8 20-29 38:55.6 39:16.3
164 Janneth Rodriguez 689 F 29 40-49 39:24.4 39:29.5
165 Christie Vanhooren 949 F 27 0- 1 39:45.0 40:01.3
166 Emma Dickson 67 F 15 20-29 39:47.1 39:55.3
167 Jason Cammaert 43 M 11 40-49 40:26.5 40:30.5
168 Lynnette Barrick 14 F 28 0- 1 40:28.2 41:29.9
169 Brittany Drager 72 F 16 20-29 40:29.6 40:50.1
170 Selena Hornell 972 F 18 30-39 41:23.4 41:29.6
171 Sarah Hopkins 603 F 30 40-49 41:43.1 41:47.3
172 Lisa Minielly 660 F 7 50-59 41:59.6 42:15.9
173 Jack Dave Libag 634 M 17 0- 1 42:37.1 42:50.3
174 Cristina Magno-Libag 644 F 19 30-39 42:38.6 42:50.9
175 Kennedy Wigfield 931 F 17 20-29 42:39.9 42:50.0
176 Susan McNeil 658 F 8 50-59 42:54.1 43:03.6
177 Pamela Fradgley 85 F 9 50-59 42:55.1 43:03.9
178 Danielle Bruce 38 F 20 30-39 43:10.1 43:29.9
179 Lori Cook Woodstock 52 F 31 40-49 44:10.2 44:18.9
180 Irena Paluch 951 F 21 30-39 48:41.6 48:53.1
181 Tony Romlewski 955 M 5 50-59 50:15.9 50:34.5
182 Linda Johnson Sarnia 366 F 29 0- 1 51:00.6 51:00.6
183 Stephanie Zandbelt 947 F 18 20-29 53:47.9 53:47.9
184 Robin Pflugfelder 676 F 22 30-39 55:31.7 55:44.0
185 Michael Lee 631 M 18 0- 1 56:00.4 58:10.0
Top  

10k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 David Gostick 737 M 1 Top Fin 37:58.8 38:01.6
2 Mitchel Dreise 330 M 2 Top Fin 39:25.2 39:28.8
3 Steve Dunham London 335 M 3 Top Fin 39:29.2 39:31.9
4 Paul Arnold London 305 M 1 30-39 39:46.7 39:49.7
5 Mark Martens 377 M 1 40-49 39:49.9 39:53.0
6 Jeremy Calder 319 M 1 20-29 39:51.4 39:54.9
7 Chris Mitchell 800 M 2 20-29 40:26.1 40:30.2
8 Tim Hopkins 360 M 2 30-39 41:27.6 41:30.3
9 Bethany McChesney 381 F 1 Top Fin 41:48.3 41:51.2
10 Jonathan Vandyk 717 M 3 30-39 42:52.7 42:55.9
11 Aj Stephen 709 M 3 20-29 43:57.1 44:01.4
12 Rob Clayton 732 M 4 30-39 44:01.1 44:06.3
13 Peter Warmuz 723 M 5 30-39 44:37.9 44:42.5
14 Pete Kistulinec 371 M 2 40-49 44:50.2 44:56.0
15 Scott Roth 397 M 3 40-49 45:34.8 45:41.9
16 Mariusz Grabarczyk 346 M 1 0- 1 45:43.0 45:50.2
17 Luke Rahm 393 M 4 20-29 45:49.5 45:55.0
18 Brent Kavanagh 969 M 1 50-59 45:53.4 46:00.1
19 Vern Ip 364 M 2 0- 1 46:24.2 46:35.5
20 Ivan Service 399 M 6 30-39 46:59.2 47:07.0
21 Claire Vannelli 719 F 2 Top Fin 47:27.2 47:30.3
22 Matth Westacott Scarborough 725 M 5 20-29 47:52.9 48:00.0
23 Ekai Tolosa 714 M 3 0- 1 48:39.3 48:46.3
24 Greg Gillies 344 M 4 0- 1 48:44.4 48:52.4
25 Brynn Ostvik 389 F 3 Top Fin 49:10.3 49:15.2
26 Mark Duffy 332 M 4 40-49 49:27.8 49:34.0
27 Valerie Christie 324 F 1 20-29 49:46.2 49:51.2
28 Keith McNorgan 741 M 7 30-39 49:58.9 50:07.9
29 Matthew Pawelec 390 M 8 30-39 50:22.9 50:32.1
30 Carolyn Leonard 374 F 1 40-49 50:29.4 50:41.8
31 Tim Grainger 731 M 6 20-29 50:54.7 51:04.1
32 Aaron Johnson 427 M 7 20-29 51:36.3 51:36.3
33 Joelle White 726 F 2 20-29 51:38.0 51:42.7
34 Mike Parker 440 M 9 30-39 51:47.6 51:47.6
35 Jessica White 727 F 3 20-29 51:48.8 51:48.8
36 Doug Cameron 320 M 5 0- 1 52:29.9 52:36.3
37 Neil McKay 384 M 10 30-39 52:45.0 52:53.0
38 Greg McCarvell 380 M 5 40-49 52:52.8 52:59.3
39 Brandie Bendig 309 F 1 30-39 53:16.5 53:28.0
40 Colleen Angell 303 F 1 0- 1 53:20.5 53:31.1
41 Mike Thibault 711 M 6 40-49 53:27.2 53:33.1
42 Pauline Shapton 733 F 4 20-29 53:32.2 53:32.2
43 Rhonda Kerr 369 F 2 40-49 53:53.0 54:08.5
44 Matthew Rittenhouse 394 M 8 20-29 54:19.4 54:31.8
45 Megan Smith Stayner 704 F 5 20-29 54:32.1 54:36.4
46 Jeff Clark 325 M 7 40-49 54:51.3 54:55.9
47 Monica Pierrard Strathroy 740 F 2 30-39 55:25.6 55:32.8
48 Danielle Schleich 398 F 3 40-49 55:26.4 55:37.7
49 Lexie Smith-Rubenzahl 705 F 6 20-29 55:27.5 55:37.3
50 Dan McRoberts 385 M 11 30-39 55:37.4 55:46.1
51 Steve Bridgland 316 M 6 0- 1 55:44.9 55:52.8
52 Jonathan Batch 739 M 8 40-49 56:02.6 56:12.2
53 Denise Tyler 715 F 4 40-49 56:08.6 56:12.7
54 Morgan Hoffarth 359 F 3 30-39 57:03.5 57:17.0
55 Chelsea Titus 452 F 2 0- 1 57:45.7 57:45.7
56 Diane Dubois St.thomas 331 F 1 60-99 58:06.6 58:19.2
57 Jeanine Robillard 396 F 4 30-39 58:07.7 58:15.7
58 Christina Dodge 329 F 5 30-39 58:47.4 58:59.0
59 Mike Greguol 348 M 9 20-29 59:00.4 59:07.7
60 Jennie O'Malley 736 F 6 30-39 59:31.3 59:34.8
61 Molly McClure 746 F 5 40-49 1:00:03.4 1:00:14.5
62 Jennifer Xin Richmond Hill 743 F 7 20-29 1:00:26.5 1:00:31.5
63 Stephen Van Vugt Kitchener 738 M 9 40-49 1:00:38.5 1:00:51.8
64 Keith Brink 735 M 10 20-29 1:00:44.6 1:00:50.3
65 Valerie Brink 749 F 8 20-29 1:00:45.0 1:00:50.3
66 Morris Labelle 745 M 1 60-99 1:00:50.5 1:01:01.5
67 Nancy Zacharias 730 F 6 40-49 1:01:12.8 1:01:21.3
68 Chyla Wuytenburg 747 F 9 20-29 1:01:26.3 1:01:33.8
69 Kelly Barzsa 742 F 7 40-49 1:01:27.4 1:01:39.1
70 Bonnie Anger 304 F 2 60-99 1:01:52.1 1:02:04.4
71 Julie Grenier 349 F 8 40-49 1:01:58.8 1:02:10.7
72 Salvatore Benincasa 310 M 2 50-59 1:02:02.1 1:02:15.1
73 Julie Hudecek 361 F 9 40-49 1:02:02.9 1:02:20.5
74 Janine Hill 358 F 7 30-39 1:02:19.5 1:02:28.1
75 Nick Emeny 750 M 7 0- 1 1:03:23.8 1:03:36.2
76 De Gillies 343 F 3 0- 1 1:03:51.8 1:03:59.7
77 Jenica Kasperavicius 744 F 8 30-39 1:04:13.7 1:04:23.9
78 Tegan Kasperavicius 368 F 4 0- 1 1:04:14.0 1:04:24.2
79 Brad Jones 367 M 8 0- 1 1:04:50.2 1:04:58.8
80 Gillian Sonnenberg 706 F 10 20-29 1:05:03.0 1:05:12.4
81 Antony Hunter 362 M 12 30-39 1:05:26.7 1:05:37.8
82 Unknown Partic. 734 734 M 9 0- 1 1:05:27.0 1:05:41.3
83 Karen Minten 386 F 5 0- 1 1:05:27.3 1:05:37.7
84 Holly Vandehei 716 F 10 40-49 1:05:52.9 1:06:04.8
85 Charissa Vogt 721 F 11 20-29 1:07:10.1 1:07:15.7
86 Pamela Steeves 708 F 11 40-49 1:09:41.4 1:09:56.5
87 Wendy Chandler 323 F 1 50-59 1:10:16.7 1:10:29.5
88 Allison Blackshaw 311 F 2 50-59 1:11:03.5 1:11:14.3
89 Martin Anderson 302 M 3 50-59 1:11:03.5 1:11:14.3
90 Scott Blandford 312 M 10 0- 1 1:11:32.7 1:11:42.8
91 Cassy-Marie Bowers 313 F 9 30-39 1:12:53.2 1:12:58.3
92 Jimmy Bowers 314 M 11 20-29 1:13:31.8 1:13:37.5
93 Jennifer Gillespie 342 F 10 30-39 1:14:54.6 1:15:04.4
94 Jennifer Crooker 327 F 3 50-59 1:15:41.0 1:15:53.9
95 Elizabeth Haney 354 F 11 30-39 1:16:20.2 1:16:34.2
96 Sarah Haney 355 F 12 40-49 1:16:20.4 1:16:34.4
97 Jennifer McCallum 379 F 13 40-49 1:16:20.7 1:16:34.9
98 Judy Jones Corunna 428 F 4 50-59 1:17:52.5 1:17:52.5
99 Joanne Dunn 415 F 6 0- 1 1:17:59.1 1:17:59.1
100 Sara Slee 701 F 7 0- 1 1:20:25.1 1:20:39.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Lorraine Peters 391 F 3 60-99 1:21:06.9 1:21:06.9
102 Cathy Heideman 356 F 8 0- 1 1:27:22.9 1:27:39.5
Top  

15k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mark Gryn 424 M 1 Top Fin 59:51.2 59:54.4
2 Brian Groot 422 M 2 Top Fin 1:00:52.3 1:00:55.7
3 Graham Siberry London 448 M 3 Top Fin 1:01:24.4 1:01:34.0
4 Josh Lucrezi 434 M 1 2-19 1:02:44.6 1:02:48.2
5 Chad Spence 451 M 1 0- 1 1:03:41.5 1:03:45.3
6 Michael Rummel 446 M 1 30-39 1:05:39.2 1:05:43.5
7 Daniel Arvelin 461 M 1 40-49 1:06:41.5 1:06:51.7
8 Kevin Forneri Woodstock 462 M 2 30-39 1:07:03.5 1:07:06.7
9 Michael Brunelle Aylmer 405 M 2 40-49 1:07:05.7 1:07:10.4
10 Aaron Gross 423 M 1 20-29 1:08:48.3 1:08:52.5
11 Justin Whattam 460 M 2 20-29 1:09:09.5 1:09:13.2
12 Stacy Dinel 412 F 1 Top Fin 1:09:28.6 1:09:32.4
13 Sebastian Lehmann 432 M 3 30-39 1:09:33.2 1:09:40.4
14 Matthew Severn 447 M 3 20-29 1:09:33.3 1:09:38.7
15 Joe Dubois 414 M 3 40-49 1:11:14.2 1:11:20.9
16 Robert Campbell Mt Brydges 407 M 1 50-59 1:11:14.7 1:11:20.7
17 Ravi Rastogi 444 M 2 0- 1 1:11:45.7 1:11:50.0
18 Brock De Sousa London 410 M 4 30-39 1:11:51.5 1:11:56.2
19 Bill Darling Sratford 409 M 2 50-59 1:12:40.3 1:12:47.8
20 Max Lavoie 464 M 5 30-39 1:13:48.7 1:13:53.7
21 Bryan Carey 408 M 3 0- 1 1:14:43.7 1:14:49.0
22 Jason MacKenzie 435 M 4 40-49 1:15:15.8 1:15:20.1
23 Janice Verhoeven Belmont 454 F 2 Top Fin 1:16:01.2 1:16:09.5
24 Jennifer Umphrey Guelph ON 453 F 3 Top Fin 1:16:09.7 1:16:16.2
25 Scott Milne 439 M 4 0- 1 1:16:19.8 1:16:24.4
26 Robert Slee 449 M 5 0- 1 1:17:04.7 1:17:10.0
27 Martha Watson 458 F 1 30-39 1:17:45.8 1:17:51.8
28 Kathy Mauger Corunna ON 436 F 1 40-49 1:18:15.3 1:18:15.3
29 George Rodrigues Ingersoll 445 M 5 40-49 1:18:54.1 1:19:01.6
30 Christine Petersen 441 F 1 20-29 1:19:03.4 1:19:08.1
31 Paul Blunt 404 M 6 40-49 1:21:27.9 1:21:36.6
32 Julie Lovell 433 F 2 40-49 1:21:33.0 1:21:41.1
33 Ricardo Garcia 341 M 4 20-29 1:24:17.3 1:24:26.6
34 Emerson Doyle 413 M 6 30-39 1:25:04.1 1:25:11.7
35 Angela Balcom 402 F 3 40-49 1:27:03.3 1:27:09.7
36 Natascha Wesch London 456 F 4 40-49 1:28:35.2 1:28:43.2
37 Jody Bishop 403 F 1 50-59 1:28:41.1 1:28:48.4
38 Debra Prikken 392 F 2 50-59 1:29:03.2 1:29:09.2
39 Gabrielle Ferguson Alvinston 418 F 3 50-59 1:29:29.5 1:29:36.7
40 Antonio Cogliano London 459 M 3 50-59 1:31:05.6 1:33:20.9
41 Aym Ramsay 443 F 1 0- 1 1:33:35.3 1:33:42.2
42 Jessica Caissie Toronto 406 F 2 20-29 1:36:01.8 1:36:11.1
43 Tina Kane-Callender 430 F 2 0- 1 1:43:57.7 1:44:06.5
44 Eric Plester 442 M 7 30-39 1:45:45.8 1:45:55.1
45 Rob Joosse 429 M 7 40-49 1:48:46.8 1:48:55.4
46 Michelle Meunier 438 F 3 0- 1 1:48:47.4 1:48:55.6
47 Jennifer Edwards 417 F 2 30-39 1:58:24.5 1:58:32.6