MEC London Race THREE 2016

Overall Finish List

May 28, 2016


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
10k
Half Marathon
Fit Spirit Girls 5k
Marathon

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kwesi Asantey 447 M 1 Top Fin 20:09.7 20:11.0
2 Geoff Gates 443 M 2 Top Fin 20:50.2 20:52.2
3 Jeremy Magyar 440 M 3 Top Fin 20:59.4 21:01.2
4 Randy Klausnitzer 348 M 1/6 2-19 21:31.0 21:34.6
5 Colin Hooves 342 M 2/6 2-19 21:47.2 21:50.9
6 David Forneri London 326 M 1/11 30-39 22:11.8 22:14.2
7 Mike Virtue 435 M 1/15 20-29 22:35.5 22:37.8
8 Thomas Snelgrove 463 M 2/15 20-29 22:42.6 22:48.3
9 Melissa McDougall 356 F 1 Top Fin 22:56.6 22:58.8
10 Robbie Thuot 399 M 3/15 20-29 23:04.6 23:10.4
11 Kevin Forneri 453 M 2/11 30-39 23:06.1 23:08.2
12 Kalene Van Boven 406 F 2 Top Fin 23:07.5 23:11.3
13 Brandon Labelle 436 M 4/15 20-29 23:14.3 23:18.6
14 Peter Thuss 402 M 3/11 30-39 23:14.5 23:24.7
15 Ken Eastwood 324 M 1/9 40-49 23:24.1 23:27.8
16 Lisa Coutts 314 F 3 Top Fin 24:04.7 24:07.8
17 David Thuss 401 M 4/11 30-39 24:25.2 24:33.4
18 Justin Fish 464 M 5/11 30-39 24:25.9 24:30.4
19 Rene Chavez 437 M 5/15 20-29 24:28.7 24:30.5
20 Scott Vail 405 M 1/4 50-59 24:32.2 24:40.9
21 Stephen Kennedy 438 M 6/11 30-39 24:37.2 24:42.2
22 Jen Rose 468 F 1/20 30-39 25:04.2 25:06.9
23 Matthew Sprenkle 439 M 7/11 30-39 25:27.0 25:29.8
24 Jonathan Reily 441 M 6/15 20-29 25:47.7 25:52.2
25 Anthony McInerney 357 M 8/11 30-39 26:05.6 26:13.0
26 Pauline Barmby 304 F 1/12 40-49 26:23.6 26:30.6
27 Kristopher PArmentor 442 M 9/11 30-39 26:28.2 26:32.2
28 Mitchell Cross London 489 F 1/23 20-29 26:48.0 26:54.8
29 Kyle Dodge 323 M 3/6 2-19 27:05.2 27:09.7
30 Chad Van Der Zande 408 M 7/15 20-29 27:15.3 27:32.2
31 Rob Vanwynsberghe London 488 M 2/4 50-59 27:23.3 27:34.6
32 Amanda Ladd 351 F 2/23 20-29 27:38.6 27:43.9
33 Yousuf Ahmed 446 M 4/6 2-19 27:41.1 27:42.9
34 Bill Dark London 491 M 3/4 50-59 27:42.4 27:47.1
35 Page Forron 327 F 3/23 20-29 27:43.2 27:49.0
36 Linda Cunningham 315 F 1/5 50-59 28:09.8 28:22.7
37 Julie Vandenheuvel 409 F 4/23 20-29 28:22.4 28:40.0
38 Holly Laasko 474 F 5/23 20-29 28:24.2 28:34.3
39 Shane Sauer 461 M 5/6 2-19 28:24.9 28:31.8
40 Caleigh Hairsine 337 F 6/23 20-29 28:25.6 28:42.0
41 Julienne Kaiser 473 F 7/23 20-29 28:38.1 28:48.6
42 Marco Sijben 384 M 2/9 40-49 28:53.0 29:04.7
43 Michael Lee 354 M 3/9 40-49 29:13.7 29:35.3
44 David Hinton 454 M 1/3 60-69 29:27.8 29:30.5
45 Gail Parsons 459 F 1/3 60-69 29:33.2 29:50.5
46 James Searby 458 M 8/15 20-29 29:42.7 29:54.5
47 Mary Kate Smith 388 F 8/23 20-29 29:42.9 29:51.3
48 Ali Greenhow 334 F 1/4 0- 1 29:50.5 29:57.8
49 Keri Wilkie 412 F 2/12 40-49 29:55.2 30:09.4
50 Kyle Wills 413 M 9/15 20-29 29:59.0 30:07.6
51 Bryan Kubasiewicz 350 M 10/15 20-29 29:59.9 30:07.1
52 Jacoba Dodge 322 F 3/12 40-49 30:09.4 30:13.8
53 Lizzy Smith 389 F 9/23 20-29 30:14.7 30:23.3
54 Unknown Partic. 460 460 M 1/6 0- 1 30:25.0 30:42.0
55 Tyler Jeffery 471 M 11/15 20-29 30:29.1 30:35.9
56 Luke Seewald 380 M 4/9 40-49 30:37.6 30:44.0
57 Jackie Curry Dorchester 317 F 2/20 30-39 30:50.0 30:53.4
58 Dorie Scheffler Dorchester 378 F 2/3 60-69 30:50.1 30:53.3
59 Renee Egan 658 F 2/4 0- 1 30:54.6 41:01.2
60 Christy Mousseau London 360 F 3/20 30-39 31:01.6 31:11.3
61 Sarah Nemeth 361 F 10/23 20-29 31:22.4 31:40.4
62 Ivan Lee 558 M 2/6 0- 1 31:23.7 31:45.6
63 Sandra Dixon 321 F 2/5 50-59 31:26.7 31:38.1
64 Matthew China London 490 M 12/15 20-29 31:34.3 31:41.8
65 Lucy Hinton London 341 F 11/23 20-29 31:36.0 31:39.4
66 Quinn Thurbide 432 M 13/15 20-29 31:41.0 31:45.5
67 Mike Sawkins 377 M 2/3 60-69 31:43.0 31:53.4
68 Christine Sijben 383 F 4/12 40-49 31:45.9 31:57.2
69 Sarah Bronson 307 F 4/20 30-39 31:49.3 31:58.9
70 Lindsey Waugh 462 F 12/23 20-29 31:59.4 32:04.4
71 Carol Ewasuik 325 F 3/3 60-69 32:04.9 32:12.4
72 Anny Regidor 373 F 5/20 30-39 32:13.8 32:19.3
73 Elaine Thurgood 400 F 3/5 50-59 32:24.8 32:31.2
74 Willemina Zwart 416 F 5/12 40-49 32:28.8 32:41.6
75 Jeremy Sibthorpe 382 M 10/11 30-39 32:31.1 32:42.6
76 Jennifer Gall 329 F 13/23 20-29 33:01.9 33:07.5
77 Denise Cottel 469 F 6/12 40-49 33:17.9 33:31.6
78 Hayley Jennings 472 F 6/20 30-39 33:18.7 33:24.8
79 David Greene 333 M 4/4 50-59 33:21.6 33:36.8
80 Aaron Powers 371 M 5/9 40-49 33:32.6 33:38.9
81 Gordon Saunders 376 M 3/3 60-69 33:47.6 34:01.9
82 Peggy Sloan 387 F 7/12 40-49 34:00.4 34:14.9
83 Melissa Spencer 392 F 8/12 40-49 34:02.0 34:18.5
84 Markus Perera 367 M 11/11 30-39 34:33.3 34:50.6
85 Kendra Devos 320 F 7/20 30-39 34:41.2 34:56.6
86 Nicole Clayton 444 F 14/23 20-29 35:00.2 35:13.6
87 Jodie Olver 492 F 8/20 30-39 35:00.5 35:13.3
88 Chris Thompson 434 M 6/9 40-49 35:05.2 35:09.2
89 Marijke Oudshoorn 364 F 15/23 20-29 35:23.3 35:32.3
90 Dylan Baarda 450 M 6/6 2-19 35:32.7 35:36.1
91 Dustin Cook 433 M 14/15 20-29 35:32.8 35:38.1
92 Hailey Baarda 451 F 1/2 2-19 35:43.0 35:46.0
93 Nicole Baarda 448 F 9/12 40-49 35:54.1 35:57.7
94 Claudia Oliva 363 F 4/5 50-59 36:31.9 36:45.3
95 Jason Grant 332 M 7/9 40-49 36:39.2 36:55.6
96 Chris Henry 340 M 8/9 40-49 36:40.4 36:56.3
97 Jennifer Burns 310 F 9/20 30-39 36:58.3 37:05.6
98 Vivette Martin 475 F 10/20 30-39 37:11.6 37:17.7
99 Lisa Hagerty 336 F 11/20 30-39 37:34.3 37:42.7
100 Julianna Baarda 452 F 2/2 2-19 37:59.0 38:07.8
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Steve Baarda 449 M 9/9 40-49 37:59.4 38:08.3
102 Shelley Newton 362 F 10/12 40-49 38:27.1 38:46.1
103 Rhonda Quantrill 372 F 12/20 30-39 38:27.4 38:46.3
104 Christine Jones 344 F 16/23 20-29 39:12.0 39:31.8
105 Katherine Burridge 311 F 13/20 30-39 39:41.4 40:02.4
106 Leona Bruijns 309 F 17/23 20-29 39:49.2 40:02.6
107 Melinda Curran 316 F 14/20 30-39 41:15.1 41:25.6
108 Ali Lesley 467 F 18/23 20-29 41:15.4 41:26.0
109 Evelyn Lesley 896 F 3/4 0- 1 41:28.7 51:30.9
110 Adrienne Kester 347 F 15/20 30-39 41:43.2 41:55.0
111 Tanya Drummond 493 F 11/12 40-49 42:46.2 43:04.5
112 Angela Parreira 365 F 12/12 40-49 42:46.3 43:04.5
113 Danielle Gaudet 330 F 19/23 20-29 44:24.9 44:37.1
114 Carolyn Tomkins 403 F 20/23 20-29 44:28.8 44:35.1
115 Leonie Van De Wetering 407 F 21/23 20-29 45:20.0 45:28.9
116 Carolyn Wiens 899 F 16/20 30-39 45:47.8 46:03.6
117 Laura Segal 381 F 17/20 30-39 45:47.8 46:03.7
118 Unknown Partic. 620 620 M 3/6 0- 1 47:26.0 47:26.0
119 Allie Boddy 465 F 22/23 20-29 47:45.0 48:10.7
120 Unknown Partic. 466 466 M 4/6 0- 1 47:46.1 48:11.5
121 Alison Roussel 375 F 18/20 30-39 49:57.1 50:09.4
122 Cathy Frenette 328 F 5/5 50-59 50:09.9 50:22.4
123 Ashley Arnold 873 F 19/20 30-39 51:50.9 51:50.9
124 Becky Kester 346 F 20/20 30-39 54:28.1 54:39.7
125 Valentina Trglavcnik 404 F 23/23 20-29 57:52.3 58:13.7
126 Jessica Kenny 631 F 4/4 0- 1 1:06:49.9 1:06:49.9
127 Unknown Partic. 894 626 M 5/6 0- 1 1:13:38.6 1:13:38.6
128 Unknown Partic. 588 588 M 6/6 0- 1 1:31:18.9 1:31:18.9
129 Jason Parreira 366 M 15/15 20-29 2:08:57.8 2:08:57.8
Top  

10k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tony Weis 606 M 1 Top Fin 45:12.6 45:19.3
2 Katelyn Norton London 568 F 1 Top Fin 46:46.7 46:47.6
3 Vern Ip 548 M 2 Top Fin 47:48.3 47:57.6
4 Ian Haase 543 M 3 Top Fin 49:02.3 49:10.0
5 Keith McNorgan 563 M 1/4 30-39 49:31.5 49:36.6
6 Logan Savage 885 M 1/5 20-29 50:48.0 50:55.4
7 Mike Dunham 890 M 1/9 40-49 50:55.8 50:58.8
8 Bryan Carey 520 M 2/4 30-39 51:42.9 51:48.4
9 Mistre Alemayehu 502 F 2 Top Fin 51:56.1 52:02.7
10 Robert Kamphuis 552 M 2/9 40-49 52:05.4 52:08.1
11 Jerry Colwell 522 M 1/6 50-59 52:39.6 52:41.6
12 Cheryl Smits 641 F 3 Top Fin 52:53.4 53:02.1
13 Liz Debackere 528 F 1/5 50-59 53:25.7 53:28.2
14 Sarah Debackere 529 F 1/13 20-29 53:26.1 53:28.1
15 Leo Young London 613 M 1/1 70-99 54:48.3 54:50.3
16 Stephanie Cardill 519 F 1/7 30-39 54:58.1 55:04.4
17 Kristen Nagle 638 F 1/3 2-19 55:43.8 55:46.8
18 Jon Krys 557 M 3/9 40-49 56:30.5 56:31.9
19 Tasha Hamilton 546 F 1/18 40-49 56:47.6 56:51.7
20 Jeff Spencer 590 M 1/1 2-19 56:59.4 57:12.9
21 Michael Savage 884 M 4/9 40-49 57:02.8 57:09.7
22 Bruce Shaver 622 M 2/6 50-59 57:17.9 57:29.7
23 Maggie Shaver 621 F 1/6 0- 1 57:18.0 57:29.5
24 Brenda Willcox 607 F 1/3 60-69 57:38.7 57:40.0
25 Sylvia Grant 819 F 2/18 40-49 58:35.2 58:48.9
26 Ana Stoica 883 F 2/13 20-29 59:08.4 59:12.2
27 Julianne Riehl 577 F 2/7 30-39 59:13.4 59:24.2
28 Lucia Lehman 559 F 3/18 40-49 59:33.0 59:36.5
29 Nancy Zacharias 445 F 4/18 40-49 59:48.6 59:58.8
30 Kirsten Sutherland 595 F 2/3 2-19 59:59.3 1:00:07.1
31 Kim Jackson 549 F 5/18 40-49 1:00:55.6 1:01:04.5
32 Juliana Gilbert 630 F 3/3 2-19 1:01:18.3 1:01:48.0
33 Aliesha Jeffery 550 F 2/5 50-59 1:01:33.7 1:01:39.7
34 Derek Diesbourg 530 M 2/5 20-29 1:01:38.8 1:01:41.9
35 Andrew Enns 642 M 3/5 20-29 1:02:08.1 1:02:09.9
36 Piera Valenti Exeter 600 F 6/18 40-49 1:02:31.3 1:02:46.7
37 Antonio Cogliano 634 M 3/6 50-59 1:02:46.9 1:03:01.9
38 Rebecca Sim 585 F 3/13 20-29 1:02:48.1 1:03:02.3
39 Jeff Clark 640 M 5/9 40-49 1:02:56.6 1:03:06.6
40 Caitlyn Farrar 628 F 2/6 0- 1 1:03:05.8 1:03:15.6
41 Clare Kielstra 554 M 4/6 50-59 1:03:52.2 1:04:01.1
42 Lucy Flores 537 F 3/6 0- 1 1:03:52.5 1:03:56.5
43 Josh Smith 615 M 3/4 30-39 1:03:58.8 1:04:16.5
44 Chyla Wuytenburg 611 F 4/13 20-29 1:04:23.6 1:04:28.4
45 Richard Stevenson 591 M 6/9 40-49 1:05:00.6 1:05:06.1
46 Bill Bouwmeester 514 M 5/6 50-59 1:05:01.2 1:05:11.4
47 Katie Swallowell 623 F 5/13 20-29 1:05:20.9 1:05:24.6
48 Shannon Regan 643 F 7/18 40-49 1:05:21.1 1:05:24.6
49 Julie Hillis 644 F 3/7 30-39 1:05:21.2 1:05:24.8
50 Jennifer Snary 589 F 4/7 30-39 1:05:34.8 1:05:41.6
51 Trish Aarts 501 F 8/18 40-49 1:05:41.2 1:05:54.4
52 Justin Gayle 539 M 4/4 30-39 1:05:56.2 1:06:08.3
53 Mike Cornell 523 M 4/5 20-29 1:06:05.4 1:06:21.7
54 Matt Kozak 349 M 5/5 20-29 1:06:06.0 1:06:21.7
55 Fred Schaeffer 584 M 6/6 50-59 1:06:13.5 1:06:19.5
56 Charlotte Smith 587 F 6/13 20-29 1:06:38.1 1:06:53.2
57 Mari Udarbe 599 F 5/7 30-39 1:06:55.9 1:07:07.2
58 Steve Emery 536 M 7/9 40-49 1:07:01.9 1:07:10.1
59 Sarah Siu 586 F 7/13 20-29 1:08:13.6 1:08:22.6
60 Kathleen Vannelli 859 F 4/6 0- 1 1:08:42.0 1:08:42.0
61 Claire Vannelli 860 F 8/13 20-29 1:08:42.1 1:08:42.1
62 Laurie Bannerman 506 F 9/18 40-49 1:08:54.9 1:09:01.1
63 Brenda Mezzapelli 565 F 3/5 50-59 1:09:01.3 1:09:16.1
64 Trish Core 616 F 10/18 40-49 1:09:09.7 1:09:23.8
65 Sara Middleton 566 F 11/18 40-49 1:10:11.6 1:10:23.2
66 Tina Kane-Callender 553 F 12/18 40-49 1:10:12.0 1:10:23.4
67 Sunita Gill 541 F 4/5 50-59 1:11:06.1 1:11:12.5
68 Pete Vriends 603 M 8/9 40-49 1:11:06.4 1:11:18.9
69 Carolina Patryluk 571 F 9/13 20-29 1:11:54.4 1:12:07.0
70 Sharon Kingsbury 555 F 13/18 40-49 1:11:59.4 1:12:04.1
71 Amy Creighton-Power 526 F 14/18 40-49 1:13:45.7 1:14:03.0
72 Norman Lewis 560 M 1/1 60-69 1:15:21.1 1:15:34.8
73 Amy Barten 508 F 10/13 20-29 1:15:21.3 1:15:34.4
74 Sara Weadick 605 F 6/7 30-39 1:16:53.1 1:17:09.0
75 Jessica Carriere 617 F 11/13 20-29 1:17:03.8 1:17:18.0
76 Marlene Barrington 507 F 5/6 0- 1 1:17:04.8 1:17:09.1
77 Tanya Wilson 624 F 6/6 0- 1 1:19:12.3 1:19:29.2
78 Elaine Corvaro 524 F 15/18 40-49 1:19:23.9 1:19:30.0
79 Barbara Caliston 882 F 16/18 40-49 1:19:47.8 1:20:01.2
80 Paula Case 614 F 17/18 40-49 1:23:11.3 1:23:20.6
81 Taylor Yake 612 F 12/13 20-29 1:23:58.3 1:24:03.8
82 Christie Vanhooren 411 F 13/13 20-29 1:24:53.8 1:25:06.2
83 Lorraine Peters 627 F 2/3 60-69 1:25:13.4 1:25:20.6
84 Jason Bagley St.thomas 505 M 9/9 40-49 1:26:27.7 1:26:34.7
85 Lisa Bagley 504 F 18/18 40-49 1:26:31.7 1:26:36.8
86 Sherry Andrew Woodstock 503 F 7/7 30-39 1:29:28.0 1:29:42.3
87 Joanne Dunn 535 F 5/5 50-59 1:48:28.5 1:48:39.4
88 Linda Johnson 636 F 3/3 60-69 1:48:50.8 1:49:01.7
Top  

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christopher Nagle 877 M 1 Top Fin 1:22:37.6 1:22:38.6
2 Rhys Desmond 811 M 2 Top Fin 1:30:20.9 1:30:21.5
3 Chris Coolledge London 881 M 3 Top Fin 1:41:51.4 1:41:52.4
4 Chris Dolson 812 M 1/8 30-39 1:44:00.4 1:44:09.3
5 Jonathan Vandyk 858 M 2/8 30-39 1:45:45.4 1:45:47.4
6 Michael Doyle Exeter 880 M 1/5 50-59 1:46:51.9 1:46:54.9
7 David Currie 809 M 1/3 0- 1 1:47:22.9 1:47:27.7
8 Mariusz Grabarczyk 818 M 1/4 40-49 1:49:46.6 1:49:50.6
9 Andrew Scollard 878 M 1/5 20-29 1:50:38.4 1:50:39.6
10 Scott Milne 842 M 2/5 50-59 1:58:20.7 1:58:31.5
11 Melanie Widmeyer 864 F 1 Top Fin 1:59:47.8 1:59:53.7
12 Tara Latchford 832 F 2 Top Fin 1:59:48.6 1:59:53.7
13 Carisa Cumberland 808 F 3 Top Fin 2:06:06.6 2:06:12.8
14 Ekai Tolosa 875 M 3/8 30-39 2:06:29.1 2:06:32.4
15 Eric Caliston 876 M 2/4 40-49 2:06:57.8 2:07:04.8
16 Ray McCracken 838 M 3/5 50-59 2:07:48.5 2:07:57.5
17 Lindsey Oretan 848 F 1/5 30-39 2:09:24.9 2:09:30.6
18 Patrick McCormack 837 M 3/4 40-49 2:09:28.0 2:09:39.2
19 Rob Dupuis 813 M 4/8 30-39 2:09:57.1 2:09:59.4
20 Steve Bridgland 804 M 2/5 20-29 2:11:15.3 2:11:21.8
21 Janice Verhoeven 872 F 1/3 50-59 2:11:15.5 2:11:24.4
22 Melinda Brandon 803 F 1/1 20-29 2:11:30.9 2:11:37.7
23 Amie MacKinnon 835 F 2/5 30-39 2:12:36.8 2:12:42.5
24 Neil McKay 839 M 5/8 30-39 2:14:00.7 2:14:04.4
25 Jamie-Lynn Hauss 821 F 1/7 40-49 2:14:31.0 2:14:40.3
26 Leslie Boone 802 F 2/7 40-49 2:15:14.2 2:15:23.2
27 Karin Matsumoto 836 F 3/5 30-39 2:16:35.9 2:16:42.3
28 Elliot Howe 825 M 6/8 30-39 2:18:00.7 2:18:12.5
29 Jack Weir 863 M 3/5 20-29 2:18:00.9 2:18:12.5
30 Unknown Partic. 874 874 M 2/3 0- 1 2:20:17.4 2:20:26.3
31 Sharon Misiuda Brantford 843 F 3/7 40-49 2:21:00.3 2:21:10.3
32 Matt Westacott 879 M 4/5 20-29 2:21:13.0 2:21:15.3
33 Chantal Lemire 834 F 4/5 30-39 2:21:39.5 2:21:45.0
34 Soph Katsademas 829 M 4/5 50-59 2:25:18.0 2:25:24.6
35 Salvatore Benincasa 801 M 5/5 50-59 2:25:49.4 2:26:03.6
36 Unknown Participant 898 898 F 4/7 40-49 2:25:49.5 2:26:03.7
37 Caroline Holland 868 F 5/7 40-49 2:36:50.6 2:36:57.2
38 Connie Charles 866 F 6/7 40-49 2:36:57.0 2:37:03.0
39 Kim Sarkissian Brantford 854 F 7/7 40-49 2:39:12.4 2:39:22.2
40 Jake Mitchell 844 M 5/5 20-29 2:40:10.3 2:40:14.7
41 Gregory Freisinger 816 M 3/3 0- 1 2:40:10.5 2:40:14.3
42 Steve Howard Elora 824 M 1/1 60-69 2:41:13.7 2:41:26.7
43 Laura Jamieson 826 F 5/5 30-39 2:45:02.2 2:45:11.0
44 Louise Greene 820 F 2/3 50-59 2:46:22.4 2:46:30.2
45 Judy Jones Corunna 828 F 3/3 50-59 2:49:25.6 2:49:33.7
46 Kevin Hendry 822 M 7/8 30-39 2:49:50.5 2:52:58.5
47 Nick Emery 814 M 4/4 40-49 2:50:06.1 2:50:18.1
48 Dorian Mills 841 M 8/8 30-39 2:53:33.6 2:53:41.0
Top  

Fit Spirit Girls 5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Grace Gillet 673 F 1 Top Fin 24:34.2 24:36.4
2 Annette Barry 660 F 2 Top Fin 25:03.5 25:07.5
3 Audrey Sheridan 424 F 3 Top Fin 25:03.6 25:05.4
4 Aspen Kaikkonen 646 F 1/44 1-99 25:21.3 25:27.9
5 Haileigh Whitcroft 657 F 2/44 1-99 25:33.0 25:39.6
6 Jill Lyon 647 F 1/3 0- 0 27:25.0 27:31.7
7 Rachelle Charron 668 F 3/44 1-99 27:33.3 27:35.5
8 Clare VanBommel 427 F 4/44 1-99 27:36.2 27:38.8
9 Emma Kebbel 677 F 5/44 1-99 28:31.1 28:32.9
10 Bailey Sloetjes 426 F 6/44 1-99 30:05.8 30:08.6
11 Adriana Mastrandrea 684 F 7/44 1-99 30:24.0 30:25.6
12 Madison Wilcox 430 F 8/44 1-99 30:29.5 30:32.1
13 Ghania Goodhew 674 F 9/44 1-99 30:32.8 30:36.0
14 Emily Davis 893 F 10/44 1-99 32:04.7 32:10.7
15 Hailey Gilchrist 672 F 11/44 1-99 32:12.2 32:17.0
16 Kaitlyn Rhody 419 F 12/44 1-99 32:18.0 32:21.5
17 Morgan Longworth 683 F 13/44 1-99 32:19.1 32:23.1
18 Emily Ward 429 F 2/3 0- 0 32:22.2 32:27.4
19 Paige Blondeel 663 F 14/44 1-99 32:26.9 32:32.1
20 Hannah Rolph 421 F 15/44 1-99 32:40.3 32:43.4
21 Journey Bois-Grossaint 664 F 16/44 1-99 33:06.4 33:09.6
22 Kayla Keyes 679 F 17/44 1-99 33:52.7 33:54.8
23 Melissa Handford 675 F 18/44 1-99 34:03.6 34:06.1
24 Brooklyn Pritchard 417 F 19/44 1-99 34:08.6 34:10.7
25 Kaitlyn Koroscil 680 F 20/44 1-99 34:45.5 34:49.2
26 Karen Phillips 688 F 3/3 0- 0 34:56.3 35:02.5
27 Marissa Dias 892 F 21/44 1-99 35:24.9 35:29.9
28 Zoe Masseo 632 F 22/44 1-99 35:40.4 35:40.4
29 Selena Quintanilla 653 F 23/44 1-99 35:58.3 36:04.4
30 Oliva Vandenbelt 897 F 24/44 1-99 36:19.6 36:23.2
31 Kasia Jopek 887 F 25/44 1-99 36:19.7 36:23.2
32 Bebe Serumaga 633 F 26/44 1-99 36:23.1 36:23.1
33 Taylor Parish 687 F 27/44 1-99 37:01.3 37:04.4
34 Olivia Hill 676 F 28/44 1-99 37:52.4 37:56.6
35 Jessica Dolby 670 F 29/44 1-99 37:52.4 37:56.8
36 Christina Robbins 420 F 30/44 1-99 39:15.9 39:20.6
37 Kattanna Maier 648 F 31/44 1-99 39:52.6 39:58.9
38 Medeline Propper 418 F 32/44 1-99 41:51.7 41:56.0
39 Corelynn Battram 639 F 33/44 1-99 43:22.7 43:22.7
40 Zoe Masseo 891 F 34/44 1-99 43:25.3 43:30.6
41 Tracy Swift 635 F 35/44 1-99 43:26.2 43:31.0
42 Allison Collin McGregor 669 F 36/44 1-99 43:30.2 43:33.1
43 Jessica Wall 654 F 37/44 1-99 43:34.2 43:39.9
44 Brianna Ming 650 F 38/44 1-99 43:34.7 43:40.3
45 Oliva Benest 888 F 39/44 1-99 45:53.3 45:57.2
46 Melissa Colindres 894 F 40/44 1-99 50:50.4 50:55.3
47 Mahum Ganatra 629 F 41/44 1-99 51:13.8 51:13.8
48 Skyler Lynn Wanamaker 656 F 42/44 1-99 53:27.9 53:33.9
49 Hannah Gale 645 F 43/44 1-99 1:00:35.7 1:00:41.4
50 Kes Melmer 649 F 44/44 1-99 1:04:22.2 1:04:29.6
Top  

Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jim Mullenix 870 M 1 Top Fin 4:52:19.8 4:52:19.8
2 Tim Bushell 699 M 2 Top Fin 5:09:43.4 5:09:43.4
3 Susan Quenneville 694 F 1 Top Fin 5:13:58.1 5:13:58.1
4 Pierre Quenneville 693 M 3 Top Fin 5:13:58.3 5:13:58.3
5 Desiree Welch 700 F 2 Top Fin 5:28:15.4 5:28:15.4
6 Paula Hill London 695 F 3 Top Fin 5:49:28.4 5:49:28.4
7 Eric Plester 696 M 1/1 1-99 5:57:24.0 5:57:24.0