MEC London Race FOUR 2015

Overall Results

September 12, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

10k Road

  ------- 5k split ------- ------- 10k ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Sean White 149 M 2 22:06.7 1 21:01.3 43:08.0 43:15.9
2 Ravi Rastogi 133 M 3 22:10.5 2 22:13.7 44:24.3 44:25.1
3 Sandra Whitford 154 F 4 22:22.2 3 22:36.0 44:58.2 45:00.7
4 Bethany Taylor 157 F 1 22:06.6 5 23:10.3 45:16.9 45:21.1
5 Kathleen Nelligan 125 F 7 23:15.8 4 22:52.5 46:08.3 46:13.3
6 Ernie Latif 114 M 8 23:23.6 7 24:26.8 47:50.5 47:52.9
7 Rich Young 148 M 9 23:25.0 11 24:47.7 48:12.8 48:14.5
8 Mark Straatman 137 M 10 24:05.2 6 24:18.3 48:23.5 48:26.8
9 Randy Klausnitzer 145 M 5 22:43.7 13 25:54.4 48:38.1 48:43.4
10 taigs schouberg 146 M 6 22:44.0 14 25:54.8 48:38.8 48:44.1
11 Dave Flemington 156 M 11 24:26.5 12 24:56.6 49:23.1 49:29.7
12 Kieran Morrison 123 M 13 24:58.3 9 24:34.9 49:33.2 49:36.1
13 Ken Morrison 124 M 12 24:58.0 10 24:37.9 49:35.9 49:38.8
14 Bryan Lee 152 M 17 27:18.3 8 24:29.8 51:48.1 51:56.4
15 John Taylor 139 M 15 25:54.4 15 26:04.5 51:59.0 52:02.9
16 Nick Donaldson 108 M 14 25:54.3 16 26:38.7 52:33.1 52:37.1
17 Tanya MacGregor 116 F 16 26:36.7 22 28:04.7 54:41.5 54:50.1
18 Danielle Luskind 155 F 19 27:41.8 17 27:23.3 55:05.1 55:10.2
19 Sara Bedford 103 F 18 27:36.8 18 27:35.2 55:12.0 55:19.1
20 Jennifer Snary 136 F 22 28:01.8 21 28:01.2 56:03.1 56:09.3
21 Bryn MacDonald 115 F 23 28:18.4 19 27:46.3 56:04.7 56:12.0
22 Catherine Preete 132 F 20 27:56.7 24 28:36.8 56:33.6 56:37.7
23 Mary Lou Albanese 101 F 21 27:57.2 23 28:36.7 56:34.0 56:37.7
24 Lisa Petronski 151 F 26 29:39.6 20 27:53.8 57:33.4 57:45.5
25 Chantelle Richmond 135 F 24 29:10.9 26 29:32.2 58:43.2 58:53.6
 
  ------- 5k split ------- ------- 10k ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Trent Ellis 700 M 25 29:20.5 25 29:27.0 58:47.5 58:55.5
27 Mary Ann van Gerwen 140 F 27 29:44.7 27 30:37.0 1:00:21.8 1:00:38.2
28 Laura Lee 153 F 29 31:07.2 28 31:20.5 1:02:27.8 1:02:35.7
29 Renee McGregor 120 F 30 32:06.6 29 31:37.6 1:03:44.2 1:03:56.0
30 Glenn Waterman 141 M 32 32:50.6 30 33:15.1 1:06:05.7 1:06:13.4
31 Christine pertschy 131 F 31 32:43.2 31 33:56.6 1:06:39.8 1:06:55.8
32 Jasmin Gow 144 F 33 33:42.2 33 35:40.8 1:09:23.1 1:09:34.5
33 Sarah Brooks 104 F 34 35:41.7 32 35:29.6 1:11:11.4 1:11:17.1
34 Lauren Moon 122 F 35 36:05.3 34 38:19.7 1:14:25.1 1:14:30.8
35 Shelley Greene 113 F 28 30:16.6 39 48:25.3 1:18:41.9 1:18:48.6
36 Ingrid Mann 118 F 38 38:16.3 35 40:32.1 1:18:48.5 1:18:56.3
37 Jack Mann 119 M 37 38:15.9 36 40:32.9 1:18:48.8 1:18:56.5
38 Linda Johnson 150 F 39 44:25.1 37 43:16.0 1:27:41.2 1:27:44.2
39 sarah hilderly 143 F 40 46:27.4 38 44:46.9 1:31:14.3 1:31:27.5