MEC London Race FOUR 2017

Overall Results

September 09, 2017


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

12k Trail

  ------- 6k split ------- ------- 12k finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Jonathan Oldenburger Waterloo ON 1196 M 1 26:58.5 1 26:43.1 53:41.7 53:47.0
2 Andy Linley 902 M 2 27:23.1 2 27:11.4 54:34.5 54:44.8
3 Aj Stephen 874 M 3 27:30.9 4 28:25.0 55:55.9 55:59.4
4 Jonathan Blackwell 809 M 4 27:56.5 5 29:02.5 56:59.1 57:06.6
5 Gerald Kodde 629 M 7 29:40.6 3 27:34.2 57:14.8 57:29.0
6 Ben Lawton 852 M 5 28:54.5 6 29:07.8 58:02.3 58:07.5
7 Aaron Johnson 844 M 9 29:48.1 7 29:09.1 58:57.3 59:04.0
8 Robert Campbell 812 M 8 29:47.6 8 30:09.6 59:57.3 1:00:06.0
9 Jen Vording London 894 F 6 29:29.1 10 31:01.4 1:00:30.6 1:00:48.4
10 Michelle Cordy 815 F 11 30:27.4 9 30:31.9 1:00:59.3 1:01:05.5
11 Greg Marshall 854 M 10 30:26.9 12 31:55.3 1:02:22.2 1:02:29.1
12 Jordan Baldwin 1102 M 12 30:39.9 11 31:54.3 1:02:34.2 1:02:42.7
13 Jason Austen 804 M 13 30:58.3 14 32:47.3 1:03:45.7 1:03:53.3
14 Craig Warren 904 M 14 31:33.5 13 32:38.9 1:04:12.5 1:04:22.2
15 Amanda Redmond 891 F 15 31:35.7 15 32:48.1 1:04:23.9 1:04:27.6
16 Adam Warwick 892 M 16 32:09.6 16 32:52.5 1:05:02.2 1:05:18.5
17 susan Zordrager 901 F 17 32:11.5 17 33:11.7 1:05:23.3 1:05:34.5
18 Alex Paulins 863 M 18 33:01.5 25 36:55.8 1:09:57.3 1:10:03.2
19 Kate Sanderson RR 2 Lynden 869 F 19 33:54.8 24 36:39.4 1:10:34.3 1:10:44.8
20 Jonathan Ngai 858 M 22 35:06.1 20 36:00.2 1:11:06.3 1:11:24.1
21 Diandra Clohosey 814 F 25 36:17.7 18 35:21.5 1:11:39.3 1:11:53.3
22 Natascha Wesch London 883 F 23 35:14.4 21 36:24.9 1:11:39.4 1:11:47.4
23 Andreea Micu 856 F 24 36:17.5 19 35:21.9 1:11:39.5 1:11:53.7
24 Katie Hynes 841 F 28 36:59.9 23 36:34.0 1:13:33.9 1:13:48.6
25 Chanes Dian 893 M 27 36:58.8 26 37:20.5 1:14:19.4 1:14:34.4
 
  ------- 6k split ------- ------- 12k finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Martin Grieve 830 M 29 37:49.0 22 36:33.4 1:14:22.5 1:14:41.9
27 Tammy Whitehead 884 F 21 34:07.3 32 40:48.9 1:14:56.2 1:15:04.4
28 Mike Hutchinson 840 M 20 34:06.2 33 40:51.2 1:14:57.4 1:15:06.6
29 Jim Lumsden 853 M 26 36:51.6 35 40:56.6 1:17:48.2 1:17:55.0
30 Tony Krammer 851 M 31 38:03.4 30 39:47.6 1:17:51.1 1:17:57.6
31 Mike Greguol 827 M 32 38:53.7 29 39:28.3 1:18:22.1 1:18:39.1
32 Amanda Wilson 887 F 34 39:46.3 31 39:47.9 1:19:34.3 1:19:55.3
33 Debra Prikken 865 F 36 40:50.4 27 38:56.8 1:19:47.2 1:20:07.6
34 Bonnie Anger 803 F 37 40:50.4 28 39:14.7 1:20:05.1 1:20:25.6
35 Shelby Duwyn 820 F 30 37:57.3 38 42:10.5 1:20:07.8 1:20:20.0
36 Henry Neusteter 906 M 33 39:21.8 34 40:55.9 1:20:17.8 1:20:27.4
37 Karen Katsademas London 890 F 38 40:56.5 39 42:27.3 1:23:23.9 1:23:40.0
38 Malvina Pytka 866 F 39 41:25.4 37 42:07.2 1:23:32.6 1:23:49.6
39 Anna Kowalski 850 F 40 41:26.3 36 42:07.0 1:23:33.3 1:23:49.5
40 Andre Roberge 868 M 35 40:27.0 42 45:17.0 1:25:44.0 1:26:01.5
41 Tammy Dickins 818 F 41 42:05.9 40 43:57.2 1:26:03.1 1:26:17.0
42 Brent Patroch 861 M 42 42:21.7 41 45:13.7 1:27:35.5 1:27:47.6
43 Susan Wiebe 900 F 45 45:18.7 44 45:56.0 1:31:14.8 1:31:35.5
44 Diane Dubois 819 F 46 45:19.1 43 45:55.7 1:31:14.8 1:31:35.3
45 Louise Greene 826 F 43 44:01.6 45 47:22.8 1:31:24.5 1:31:41.4
46 Scott Blandford 810 M 44 44:54.0 47 53:57.5 1:38:51.5 1:39:13.7
47 Kelly Jackson 842 F 47 48:49.6 46 51:30.1 1:40:19.8 1:40:39.8