Mud Run 2015

Overall Finish List

May 09, 2015


Results by Speed River Timing Errors or Omissions? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

U8 Girls

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Nikka Kaufman Oakville 1336 F 5:55.4 5:55/K
2 Kate Lehto 1333 F 6:18.5 6:18/K
3 Adelaide Marie Schiedel 1326 F 6:38.3 6:38/K
4 Peyton Kidd 1348 F 6:45.4 6:45/K
5 Laura Ayub Ungaretti 143 F 6:48.1 6:48/K
6 Emma Campbell Burlington 1346 F 6:58.3 6:58/K
7 Kate Kidd 1330 F 7:01.1 7:01/K
8 Linda Richardson 1340 F 7:07.0 7:07/K
9 Olivia Kidd 1331 F 7:26.5 7:26/K
10 Grace Taylor 1341 F 7:31.5 7:31/K
11 Madeline Taylor 1342 F 7:34.0 7:34/K
12 Marissa Racz 1352 F 7:52.4 7:52/K
13 Lucie Kryzanowski Burlington 1335 F 7:54.5 7:54/K
14 Chloe Nichols 1338 F 8:12.7 8:12/K
15 Taylor Drinkle 1345 F 8:14.8 8:14/K
16 Thale Pinci 1334 F 8:16.3 8:16/K
17 Elly Moore 1343 F 8:22.6 8:22/K
18 Sophie Sowery 1347 F 8:28.9 8:28/K
19 Sydney Kipp 1344 F 8:32.8 8:32/K
20 Naomi Racz 105 F 8:40.0 8:40/K
21 Evelyn Matthews 1328 F 8:41.5 8:41/K
22 River Stevens 1339 F 9:28.1 9:28/K
23 Alyssa Frost 1349 F 9:35.7 9:35/K
24 Lilijana Cimbur 1337 F 9:40.2 9:40/K
25 Lill Morgenstern 1353 F 9:50.0 9:50/K
26 Olena Aird 1356 F 9:56.0 9:56/K
27 Alexandra Godsave 1327 F 10:03.7 10:03/K
28 Danica Fetter 1350 F 10:21.9 10:21/K
29 Abbey Matthews 1351 F 11:00.6 11:00/K
30 Esme Ford 1355 F 11:22.8 11:22/K
31 Kamrynn Johnson 1354 F 15:00.7 15:00/K
 

U8 Boys

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Charles Hetherington Bivol 1381 M 6:06.4 6:06/K
2 Alec Aird 1369 M 6:11.6 6:11/K
3 Jaiden McKay 1370 M 6:13.2 6:13/K
4 Finlay Larché 1392 M 6:13.2 6:13/K
5 Nathaniel Donaldson 1358 M 6:14.6 6:14/K
6 Jack Brewer 1388 M 6:28.6 6:28/K
7 Thomas Campbell 1380 M 6:35.1 6:35/K
8 Tyler Bent 1360 M 6:45.2 6:45/K
9 Evan Moore 1382 M 6:54.6 6:54/K
10 Liam Thorne 1386 M 6:57.3 6:57/K
11 Cole Brown Burlington 1376 M 6:59.5 6:59/K
12 Peter Watson 1378 M 7:05.3 7:05/K
13 Sam Morgenstern 1365 M 7:17.7 7:17/K
14 Elijah Weykamp 1364 M 7:19.0 7:19/K
15 Victor Hourtouat 1379 M 7:21.4 7:21/K
16 Unknown Partic. 311 311 M 7:24.2 7:24/K
17 Christopher Bevington 1363 M 7:26.0 7:26/K
18 Liam Healey 1393 M 7:27.9 7:27/K
19 Ben Hull 1362 M 7:32.1 7:32/K
20 Darren Kieth Locke 1374 M 7:38.4 7:38/K
21 Aleksandar Cimbur 1377 M 7:44.0 7:44/K
22 Isaac Ford St James 1395 M 7:46.1 7:46/K
23 Derek Kelly 1387 M 7:53.2 7:53/K
24 Patrick Kinnaird 1389 M 8:00.5 8:00/K
25 Rj Bevington 1384 M 8:13.6 8:13/K
26 Chance Spencer 1405 M 8:18.3 8:18/K
27 Keith Ljucovic 224 M 8:18.6 8:18/K
28 Luke Ellis 1394 M 8:19.5 8:19/K
29 Jude Kryzanowski 1404 M 8:23.1 8:23/K
30 Will Youngblut 1398 M 8:23.9 8:23/K
31 Oliver Hills 1385 M 8:26.3 8:26/K
32 Patrick Hodkinson 1400 M 8:38.7 8:38/K
33 Josh Cole 1368 M 8:55.4 8:55/K
34 Patrick Edwards 1391 M 9:00.2 9:00/K
35 Reid McCool 1412 M 9:06.3 9:06/K
36 Roman Weller 1399 M 9:07.9 9:07/K
37 Unknown Partic. 310 310 M 9:27.3 9:27/K
38 Marcus Cannon 1367 M 9:37.9 9:37/K
39 Dylan Drinkle 1409 M 9:45.6 9:45/K
40 Elliott James Schiedel 1396 M 9:52.5 9:52/K
41 Anderson Keleher 1366 M 9:58.8 9:58/K
42 Harrison Godsave 1403 M 10:07.1 10:07/K
43 Jake Hall 1402 M 10:31.5 10:31/K
44 Unknown Partic. 300 300 M 10:37.9 10:37/K
45 Malik Cuomo 1407 M 10:42.5 10:42/K
46 Unknown Partic. 299 299 M 10:44.2 10:44/K
47 Noah Esposito 1411 M 10:56.8 10:56/K
48 Jake Stamper 1397 M 11:59.6 11:59/K
49 Hugh Stamper 1408 M 12:28.1 12:28/K
50 Cooper Hewings 1413 M 12:54.2 12:54/K
51 Owen Johnson 1414 M 12:58.1 12:58/K
52 Tom Gillard 1401 M 13:22.7 13:22/K
53 Jake Gillard 221 M 14:00.8 14:00/K
54 Nathan Langlois 1410 M 14:59.7 14:59/K
55 Callum Bateman 1359 M 15:02.2 15:02/K
56 Trey Veillette 1406 M 15:16.2 15:16/K
57 Adam Dydynski 1383 M 36:54.6 36:54/K
 

U11 Girls

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Jolie Kelly 110 F 9:53.8 4:57/K
2 Lily McBride 112 F 9:59.5 5:00/K
3 Cate Kotecki 146 F 10:30.1 5:15/K
4 Brinleigh Dorman 116 F 10:34.0 5:17/K
5 Amanda Paci 138 F 10:53.6 5:27/K
6 Michelle Kelly 150 F 11:18.6 5:39/K
7 Paige Hotchkiss 144 F 11:22.7 5:41/K
8 Clara Healey 264 F 11:25.7 5:43/K
9 Mackenzie Scanlon 133 F 11:47.5 5:54/K
10 Skyleigh Dorsey 119 F 11:56.5 5:58/K
11 Sarah Watson 125 F 12:02.5 6:01/K
12 Grace Anna Jarvis 142 F 12:05.4 6:03/K
13 Maggie Myers 122 F 12:09.2 6:05/K
14 Olivia Lanc 115 F 12:13.8 6:07/K
15 Sasha MacGregor 111 F 13:06.5 6:33/K
16 Natalie Paci 104 F 13:25.9 6:43/K
17 Ada Loveless 145 F 13:34.9 6:47/K
18 Laura McVicarr 114 F 13:41.8 6:51/K
19 Hanna Langenberg 141 F 13:53.6 6:57/K
20 Jayden Toews 128 F 13:55.5 6:58/K
21 Julia Nichols 113 F 14:04.6 7:02/K
22 Sadie Dryden 134 F 14:08.2 7:04/K
23 Emilia Illner 117 F 14:08.4 7:04/K
24 Ryann Longboat 136 F 14:17.0 7:09/K
25 Emily Noseworthy 127 F 14:21.4 7:11/K
26 Summer Hotchkiss 102 F 14:23.0 7:12/K
27 Emily Smith 106 F 14:23.4 7:12/K
28 Claire Gosnell 131 F 14:42.1 7:21/K
29 Renata Costa 250 F 15:03.2 7:32/K
30 Lauren Hodkinson 151 F 15:36.1 7:48/K
31 Vanessa Wallace 118 F 15:38.7 7:49/K
32 Abigal Hill 132 F 15:46.6 7:53/K
33 Kayla Potts 139 F 15:57.7 7:59/K
34 Erika Marozsan 148 F 16:10.5 8:05/K
35 Ava Marozsan 124 F 16:16.9 8:08/K
36 Julia Samson 101 F 16:40.3 8:20/K
37 Kate Samson 147 F 16:41.9 8:21/K
38 Greer Sheppard 137 F 17:01.9 8:31/K
39 Lucy Thiessen 109 F 17:16.3 8:38/K
40 Samantha Rollo 108 F 17:17.2 8:39/K
41 Sophie Brown Burlington 129 F 18:09.0 9:05/K
42 Eva Elizabeth Schiedel 126 F 18:15.1 9:08/K
43 Marlie Reddin 130 F 18:18.8 9:09/K
44 Lauren Breen 267 F 18:46.0 9:23/K
45 Arianna Caamano 135 F 19:07.4 9:34/K
46 Olivia McElroy 140 F 19:15.5 9:38/K
47 Clara Walker 1332 F 20:33.5 10:17/K
48 Karen Correa 152 F 22:02.8 11:01/K
49 Chloe Bateman 121 F 22:32.5 11:16/K
50 Samie Lemire 149 F 38:23.2 19:12/K
 

U11 Boys

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Jack Lehto 160 M 8:55.1 4:28/K
2 Sasha Hanson 159 M 8:58.1 4:29/K
3 Lex Coakley 182 M 9:43.3 4:52/K
4 Charlie Winser 154 M 9:49.1 4:55/K
5 Unknown Partic. 301 301 M 10:02.2 5:01/K
6 Rhys Hanson 209 M 10:06.5 5:03/K
7 Cooper Hollingsworth 183 M 10:07.2 5:04/K
8 William Morgan 179 M 10:27.5 5:14/K
9 Aaron Gallichan 156 M 10:29.5 5:15/K
10 Teo Ordinario 201 M 10:50.4 5:25/K
11 Mark Leistra 157 M 10:52.1 5:26/K
12 Joel Leistra 193 M 10:52.9 5:26/K
13 Mitchell Yates 178 M 10:55.9 5:28/K
14 Nolan Bent 187 M 10:57.4 5:29/K
15 Nathan Robert Campbell 204 M 11:06.3 5:33/K
16 Grant Hale 208 M 11:06.4 5:33/K
17 Calum Wilson 184 M 11:08.9 5:34/K
18 Jackson Chaytor 217 M 11:15.4 5:38/K
19 Jacob Thiessen 210 M 11:18.6 5:39/K
20 Jacob Smith 202 M 11:28.1 5:44/K
21 Andrew McBride 222 M 11:30.2 5:45/K
22 Luka Roberts 164 M 11:31.1 5:46/K
23 Ayden Wallace 1371 M 11:34.7 5:47/K
24 Jake Ellis 190 M 11:42.4 5:51/K
25 Reese Sheppard 161 M 11:43.2 5:52/K
26 Jack Roberts 165 M 11:47.5 5:54/K
27 David Turingia 195 M 11:48.6 5:54/K
28 Evan Dorman 211 M 11:50.7 5:55/K
29 Alex Johnston 166 M 11:55.8 5:58/K
30 Michael Wyatt-Stoffman 191 M 11:55.8 5:58/K
31 Ryan Turner 177 M 12:02.8 6:01/K
32 Daniel Hutchison 207 M 12:10.0 6:05/K
33 Mikail Reade 181 M 12:12.9 6:06/K
34 Julien Jack 297 M 12:18.8 6:09/K
35 Geoffrey Cuff-Chartrand Ancaster 205 M 12:19.3 6:10/K
36 Zackary Ridgeway 214 M 12:20.9 6:10/K
37 Tyler 174 M 12:26.5 6:13/K
38 Ethan Wysocki 1390 M 12:33.9 6:17/K
39 Colin Racz 212 M 12:44.7 6:22/K
40 Nathan Thatcher 158 M 12:46.3 6:23/K
41 Aidan Taghizadeh 173 M 12:56.8 6:28/K
42 Cole Ljucovic 169 M 13:06.2 6:33/K
43 Charlie Vasquez 198 M 13:11.1 6:36/K
44 Hudson Faulkner 203 M 13:16.3 6:38/K
45 Thane Fafard 171 M 13:20.6 6:40/K
46 Silvio Iavarone 286 M 13:27.9 6:44/K
47 Tenzen Kipps 225 M 13:31.3 6:46/K
48 Jake Ketko 170 M 13:35.4 6:48/K
49 Joshua Drinkle 188 M 13:46.3 6:53/K
50 Lucas Lefebvre 213 M 14:03.0 7:02/K
51 Max Taylor 287 M 14:11.0 7:06/K
52 Xander Brooks 186 M 14:28.4 7:14/K
53 Ethan Hetherington Bivol 216 M 14:41.3 7:21/K
54 Sebastian Gubacsi 185 M 14:43.6 7:22/K
55 Samuel Phillips 219 M 15:02.3 7:31/K
56 Ryan Hiltz 163 M 15:32.1 7:46/K
57 Zaki Abdel-Rahman 168 M 15:37.3 7:49/K
58 Eric Ogryzlo Oakville 180 M 15:50.1 7:55/K
59 Mitchell Winser 206 M 15:50.6 7:55/K
60 Sam Dryden 283 M 15:50.6 7:55/K
61 Adam Turingia 194 M 15:51.4 7:56/K
62 Tristan Larché 223 M 16:00.7 8:00/K
63 Bryson Hunt 196 M 16:01.8 8:01/K
64 Filip Dydynski 215 M 16:10.5 8:05/K
65 Cameron Carruthers 197 M 16:20.7 8:10/K
66 Etienne Jack 298 M 16:25.3 8:13/K
67 Cole McGean 1373 M 17:55.4 8:58/K
68 Nicholas Gubacsi 1372 M 17:58.0 8:59/K
69 Cameron Kinnaird 189 M 18:08.9 9:04/K
70 Jimmy Holland 218 M 18:43.4 9:22/K
71 Harrison McElroy 167 M 19:14.7 9:37/K
72 Aidan Walker 155 M 21:48.1 10:54/K
73 Liam Karasiuk 199 M 55:42.5 27:51/K
 

U14 Girls

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Brittany Pan 227 F 14:33.8 4:51/M
2 Sianna Dorsey 273 F 14:38.9 4:53/M
3 Aliyah Capon 260 F 15:09.2 5:03/M
4 Nicole Kelly 247 F 15:11.9 5:04/M
5 Justine Erb 238 F 15:28.1 5:09/M
6 Mikayla Giannone 240 F 15:28.3 5:09/M
7 Lola Bater 261 F 15:45.1 5:15/M
8 Taylor MacLennan 248 F 16:14.5 5:25/M
9 Amanda Poulton 254 F 16:28.6 5:29/M
10 Elise Shupe 246 F 16:49.5 5:36/M
11 Avery Irwin 231 F 16:54.5 5:38/M
12 Sydney Hiltz 242 F 17:12.6 5:44/M
13 Rachel Watson 256 F 17:12.6 5:44/M
14 Megan Tapajna 259 F 17:52.9 5:57/M
15 Abbey Drew 228 F 17:53.1 5:58/M
16 Amber Johnston 235 F 18:07.3 6:02/M
17 Payton Graper 241 F 18:12.0 6:04/M
18 Hannah Venema 249 F 18:12.1 6:04/M
19 Hannah Gallichan 230 F 18:20.6 6:07/M
20 Emily Eising 268 F 18:38.1 6:13/M
21 Brianna Mary Tremblay 226 F 19:17.6 6:26/M
22 Rylee Crowley 251 F 19:58.1 6:39/M
23 Sara Boucher 239 F 20:00.4 6:40/M
24 Emilia Butty 252 F 20:05.9 6:42/M
25 Tara Doherty 229 F 20:59.9 7:00/M
26 Brooke Murphy 253 F 21:39.8 7:13/M
27 Kayla Bent 263 F 22:20.4 7:27/M
28 Taylor Lee 244 F 22:24.8 7:28/M
29 Mackenzie O'Neill 255 F 22:36.4 7:32/M
30 Taylor Thornhill 257 F 22:36.5 7:32/M
31 Sarah Haunton 245 F 23:12.1 7:44/M
32 Maggie Walker 266 F 25:39.3 8:33/M
33 Kamryn Stenhouse 234 F 26:16.7 8:45/M
34 Paige Sheehan 243 F 26:16.9 8:45/M
35 Kaitlyn Widdup 233 F 28:41.1 9:34/M
36 Alexia Rollo 258 F 29:37.8 9:52/M
37 Kate Dickinson 262 F 29:37.8 9:52/M
38 Olivia Matthews 265 F 30:57.5 10:19/M
39 Mackenzie Papalia 232 F 34:57.3 11:39/M
40 Azaria Murphy 269 F 42:14.1 14:05/M
 

U14 Boys

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Aaron Canfield 270 M 12:22.9 4:07/K
2 Eric Frost 274 M 12:51.8 4:17/K
3 Caleb Canfield 271 M 13:01.5 4:20/K
4 Andrew Latham 293 M 13:10.4 4:23/K
5 Logan Yates 278 M 13:28.7 4:29/K
6 Isak Fransson 294 M 13:58.2 4:39/K
7 Owen Drew 291 M 14:14.6 4:45/K
8 Austin Ridgeway 292 M 14:34.5 4:51/K
9 William Giannou 277 M 14:35.8 4:52/K
10 Ethan Lynn 282 M 15:13.4 5:04/K
11 Dean Tessaso 172 M 16:00.4 5:20/K
12 Riley Brunton 281 M 16:36.2 5:32/K
13 Max Wyatt-Stoffman 290 M 16:37.1 5:32/K
14 Brian Kelly 272 M 16:38.3 5:33/K
15 Kaleb Whittington 285 M 16:42.8 5:34/K
16 Mac Levesque 296 M 17:25.6 5:48/K
17 Martin Marinic 153 M 18:29.5 6:10/K
18 Jacob Armstrong 295 M 19:01.2 6:20/K
19 Duncan Turner 275 M 19:09.9 6:23/K
20 Cole Brunton 280 M 19:20.2 6:27/K
21 Hayden Arnold 279 M 21:40.9 7:13/K
22 Unknown Partic. 302 302 M 23:12.2 7:44/K
23 Unknown Partic. 304 304 M 23:21.1 7:47/K
24 Unknown Partic. 309 309 M 23:26.0 7:49/K
25 Unknown Partic. 305 305 M 23:42.2 7:54/K
26 Unknown Partic. 303 303 M 23:43.6 7:54/K
27 Unknown Partic. 306 306 M 23:48.4 7:56/K
28 Connor Needham 284 M 23:49.4 7:56/K
 

FAB U14 Girls

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Cadence Lungaro 442 F 16:42.1 5:34/M
2 Chelsea Opperman 350 F 16:45.6 5:35/M
3 Mira Stojanovic 364 F 18:15.1 6:05/M
4 Victoria Dixon 431 F 19:23.1 6:28/M
5 Grace Gauthier 453 F 19:32.4 6:31/M
6 Clara Ferguson 329 F 19:51.9 6:37/M
7 Esme Ourique 340 F 20:00.3 6:40/M
8 Brianne Patterson 344 F 20:38.5 6:53/M
9 Fatuma Yusuf 397 F 21:45.0 7:15/M
10 Jane Gardner 338 F 21:46.4 7:15/M
11 Ana Kovljenic 362 F 21:57.9 7:19/M
12 Dikshya Kafle 332 F 22:00.3 7:20/M
13 Mackenzie Maludzinski 370 F 22:15.1 7:25/M
14 Julia Steriopolous 356 F 22:18.5 7:26/M
15 Emma McBride 386 F 22:24.4 7:28/M
16 Fatima Sohail 468 F 22:34.1 7:31/M
17 Brianna Putman 343 F 22:42.7 7:34/M
18 Tanaya Kagige 347 F 22:44.0 7:35/M
19 Helena Andric 363 F 22:48.5 7:36/M
20 Erin Van Wort 446 F 22:48.6 7:36/M
21 Audrey Stivala 396 F 22:58.0 7:39/M
22 Andromeda Cieplacha-Cheeseman 480 F 23:29.2 7:50/M
23 Kenya Maughn 456 F 23:40.8 7:53/M
24 Katherine Mallard 355 F 23:54.9 7:58/M
25 Amber Spencer 330 F 23:55.6 7:58/M
26 Amran Hassan-Adam 478 F 23:59.3 8:00/M
27 Elizabeth Niyokwizera 486 F 24:18.1 8:06/M
28 Arianna Augier 360 F 24:30.6 8:10/M
29 Ana Nnewe 373 F 24:38.4 8:13/M
30 Valentina Coppola 376 F 24:39.5 8:13/M
31 Amy Che 434 F 25:07.4 8:22/M
32 Priya Narayan 435 F 25:08.5 8:23/M
33 Blessing (sylvi Wleh 335 F 25:13.4 8:24/M
34 Tristan Munroe 331 F 25:29.5 8:30/M
35 Vanessa Skinner 328 F 25:31.2 8:30/M
36 Marleyse Melmer 452 F 25:54.2 8:38/M
37 Madison Mahy 382 F 26:03.9 8:41/M
38 Jessica Miles 381 F 26:06.1 8:42/M
39 Chantel Cairns 383 F 26:06.9 8:42/M
40 Maruwa Mahmood 375 F 26:09.6 8:43/M
41 Chelsey Desjardins Sir Winston Churchill 494 F 26:10.2 8:43/M
42 Alexis X 499 F 26:15.4 8:45/M
43 Kandace X 495 F 26:21.3 8:47/M
44 Theresa McGregor 444 F 26:21.9 8:47/M
45 Samantha Desjardins Sir Winston Churchill 493 F 26:22.5 8:47/M
46 Kendall Prior 443 F 26:23.6 8:48/M
47 Zoe Neudorf 385 F 26:33.3 8:51/M
48 Christina Sreyvorlec- Oeun 466 F 27:20.1 9:07/M
49 Kierra Jensen 349 F 27:31.0 9:10/M
50 Yumna Afaa 406 F 27:35.5 9:12/M
51 Iqra Abid 419 F 27:36.8 9:12/M
52 Alyssa Evans 378 F 27:40.9 9:13/M
53 Alexis Wright 365 F 27:40.9 9:13/M
54 Safa Shahid 410 F 28:16.1 9:25/M
55 Jessica Kheav 400 F 28:27.7 9:29/M
56 Pichchara Lim 412 F 28:28.4 9:29/M
57 Latifa Skaik 437 F 28:32.1 9:31/M
58 Maryam Allau 401 F 28:34.0 9:31/M
59 Katherine Chulyao 467 F 28:42.1 9:34/M
60 Ananya X 423 F 28:54.2 9:38/M
61 Mehdiya Petal 395 F 29:26.8 9:49/M
62 Amelia Arlen 450 F 29:32.9 9:51/M
63 Ingrid Christoffersen 433 F 29:33.6 9:51/M
64 Rosie Leggott Sir Winston Churchill 492 F 29:42.6 9:54/M
65 Noor Butt 399 F 30:00.8 10:00/M
66 Najma Hirsi 407 F 30:03.0 10:01/M
67 Lauren Buist 441 F 30:05.8 10:02/M
68 Anna Christoffersen 432 F 30:09.6 10:03/M
69 Layba Shazidi 405 F 30:12.9 10:04/M
70 Jaycee Evans 379 F 30:17.6 10:06/M
71 Khadija Sabat 391 F 30:31.8 10:10/M
72 Saira Mahmood 393 F 30:36.8 10:12/M
73 Chloe Parashis 337 F 30:43.4 10:14/M
74 Katie Gilbert 334 F 30:55.5 10:18/M
75 Ashley Carr 336 F 30:56.1 10:19/M
76 Sam X 498 F 31:19.1 10:26/M
77 Maggie X 348 F 31:22.6 10:27/M
78 Emma X 377 F 31:46.3 10:35/M
79 Abbey James 447 F 31:59.3 10:40/M
80 Areeba Qureshi 451 F 32:16.5 10:45/M
81 Megyn MacDougall 448 F 32:17.5 10:46/M
82 Irene Ly 462 F 32:19.1 10:46/M
83 Jenny Nguyen 463 F 32:19.4 10:46/M
84 Mimi Wang 465 F 32:19.4 10:46/M
85 Ciara Premi 339 F 32:55.1 10:58/M
86 Rafal Falih 366 F 33:22.5 11:07/M
87 Morgan Clinton 390 F 33:23.3 11:08/M
88 Halima Moniajama 482 F 33:38.9 11:13/M
89 Darien Gromadzki 445 F 34:14.0 11:25/M
90 Lauren McKay Waterdown 449 F 34:17.1 11:26/M
91 Victoria Visocchi 369 F 34:46.1 11:35/M
92 Michalia Sloley 372 F 34:46.3 11:35/M
93 Ashley X 496 F 35:34.9 11:51/M
94 Taylor X 497 F 35:35.6 11:52/M
95 Shukri Abelulwhed 473 F 35:36.4 11:52/M
96 Saieda Begum 429 F 36:15.7 12:05/M
97 Ismehan Moniajama 476 F 36:21.4 12:07/M
98 Paige MacPherson 359 F 37:33.7 12:31/M
99 Brianna McColeman 327 F 38:05.5 12:42/M
100 Brooke Cheeseman 346 F 38:48.2 12:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
101 Meah Beaulieu 342 F 38:51.0 12:57/M
102 Rahewa Goitam 341 F 38:53.3 12:58/M
103 Manohar Chaudhary Riverdale 489 F 39:07.9 13:02/M
104 Shumaim Barooj Riverdale 491 F 39:15.2 13:05/M
105 Harkamaljit Bhamra N/a 488 F 39:15.5 13:05/M
106 Senem Karaceper Riverdale 487 F 39:15.8 13:05/M
107 Huda Mahmood 394 F 42:23.1 14:08/M
108 Alexis Blair 427 F 42:38.7 14:13/M
109 Maggie Dibu-Caiole 439 F 42:39.0 14:13/M
110 Aleia Murray 440 F 42:39.1 14:13/M
111 Geetu Deol 415 F 42:42.9 14:14/M
112 Rabia Baig N/a 490 F 42:43.1 14:14/M
113 Peyton Werner 436 F 42:49.7 14:16/M
114 Maaham Siddiqi 418 F 42:54.9 14:18/M
115 Noor Afsah 420 F 42:55.9 14:18/M
116 Maisey Meldrum 358 F 44:01.8 14:40/M
117 Tabassum Bakht 477 F 44:01.9 14:40/M
118 Tanisa Bakht 472 F 44:02.3 14:41/M
119 Shadia Nargis 479 F 44:02.3 14:41/M
120 Elizabeth Massiah 357 F 44:02.4 14:41/M
121 Zarin Subha 471 F 44:07.5 14:42/M
122 Nabela Syeda Ali 464 F 45:17.5 15:06/M
123 Rachel Tober 333 F 46:41.0 15:34/M
124 Isabella Thompson 326 F 46:41.7 15:34/M
125 Coral Routledge 325 F 55:17.1 18:26/M