MEC Toronto Race SIX

Overall Finish List

September 11, 2016


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
10k
Half Marathon
Marathon

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Avery Best Toronto 1644 M 17:14.3 3:27/K
2 Andre Blackrose 1645 M 18:54.7 3:47/K
3 Paul Kavanagh 80308 M 19:40.9 3:56/K
4 Neal St Jacques 1719 M 19:44.1 3:57/K
5 Paul Newman 1696 M 20:08.7 4:02/K
6 Alejandro Drago 1661 M 20:23.9 4:05/K
7 Jordan Ford 1665 M 20:24.1 4:05/K
8 Andrew Novini Mississauga ON 1697 M 20:49.5 4:10/K
9 Anton Trinh Mississauga 1725 M 21:15.2 4:15/K
10 Christopher Smith Toronto 1716 M 21:15.4 4:15/K
11 Adam Tarvit 1722 M 21:18.9 4:16/K
12 Aidan Austin-Day 1639 M 21:22.7 4:16/K
13 Radek Stepan 1720 M 21:32.7 4:18/K
14 Glenn Orton 1700 M 21:38.2 4:20/K
15 David Pineo 1705 M 21:57.5 4:23/K
16 Matth Westacott Toronto 1732 M 22:20.3 4:28/K
17 Natalia Persad Toronto 1602 F 22:27.2 4:29/K
18 Garry Leonard Toronto 80314 M 22:44.8 4:33/K
19 Rishi Persad Toronto 1704 M 23:09.2 4:38/K
20 Lisa-Marie Bianchi Toronto 1512 F 23:17.2 4:39/K
21 Gregory Audet 80303 M 23:19.8 4:40/K
22 Nadeem Aslam 1638 M 23:24.9 4:41/K
23 Jerry Day 1658 M 23:35.7 4:43/K
24 Fergal Kelleher 1679 M 23:36.7 4:43/K
25 Heather McKee 1589 F 23:48.9 4:46/K
26 Tanner Davies 1657 M 23:49.0 4:46/K
27 Inna Crocetti Klos 1541 F 23:57.7 4:47/K
28 Ali Karbassi 1678 M 24:21.1 4:52/K
29 Chris Chow 1651 M 24:25.1 4:53/K
30 Tima Coad 1534 F 24:26.5 4:53/K
31 Kathleen Austin 1504 F 24:26.8 4:53/K
32 Pajinder Singh 80345 M 24:44.6 4:57/K
33 Pierre Mihok Markham 80309 M 24:45.7 4:57/K
34 Shaun Lim 1684 M 24:53.6 4:59/K
35 Jan Sonsing 80310 M 24:55.6 4:59/K
36 Khalid Yahia 80312 M 24:56.0 4:59/K
37 Kyri Kyriacou 1681 M 24:58.3 5:00/K
38 Mike Love 1688 M 25:09.1 5:02/K
39 Sheryl Daag 21641 F 25:15.4 5:03/K
40 Evan Ip 1674 M 25:17.5 5:03/K
41 Andrea Love 80304 F 25:32.9 5:06/K
42 Anastasiia Ikonnikova Toronto 1563 F 25:47.6 5:09/K
43 Ray Sweeney 1721 M 26:00.2 5:12/K
44 Kyle Hamilton 1669 M 26:01.2 5:12/K
45 Christie Oreskovich 1595 F 26:29.9 5:18/K
46 Keianna Clifton 1533 F 26:30.7 5:18/K
47 Cathy Derksen Waterloo 1544 F 26:42.7 5:20/K
48 Kenzie Ford 1553 F 26:47.0 5:21/K
49 Rohan Pinlo 80306 M 26:48.6 5:22/K
50 Tianyang Lin 1685 M 26:57.4 5:23/K
51 Donny Cormier Toronto 1655 M 27:03.0 5:25/K
52 Fereidoon Jahesh 1675 M 27:06.4 5:25/K
53 Durel Porter 1706 M 27:09.3 5:26/K
54 Gary Wesseling 1731 M 27:20.2 5:28/K
55 Jonathan Pang 1702 M 27:29.0 5:30/K
56 Fred Mendelson 1692 M 27:30.1 5:30/K
57 Hilary Grice 1555 F 27:35.6 5:31/K
58 Kate Bowers 1515 F 27:50.0 5:34/K
59 Jessica Leung 1577 F 28:07.2 5:37/K
60 David Liu 1686 M 28:21.6 5:40/K
61 Soraya Blot 1513 F 28:31.3 5:42/K
62 Elke Blinick 80349 F 28:41.6 5:44/K
63 Courtney Heron-Monk 1559 F 28:50.4 5:46/K
64 Paige Nichols Etobicoke 1593 F 28:50.4 5:46/K
65 Derek Nicholas 80317 M 28:50.4 5:46/K
66 Winston Huang 1672 M 28:55.1 5:47/K
67 Simon John 1677 M 28:57.7 5:47/K
68 Thomas John 1676 M 29:00.8 5:48/K
69 George Psofimis 1707 M 29:04.0 5:49/K
70 Jeff Greene 1667 M 29:05.6 5:49/K
71 Esther Chen 1526 F 29:23.2 5:53/K
72 Matthew Da Silva 1656 M 29:30.2 5:54/K
73 Tricia Brosha 1517 F 29:33.1 5:55/K
74 Christina Ting 22113 F 29:35.3 5:55/K
75 Gerald Wong 1733 M 29:38.2 5:56/K
76 Alaric Lung 1689 M 29:38.2 5:56/K
77 Ofir Zamir 22109 M 29:40.8 5:56/K
78 Ampee Gen Panaligan 80311 F 29:41.0 5:56/K
79 Danielle Kofler 1571 F 29:41.7 5:56/K
80 Tina Galanos 21660 F 29:43.3 5:57/K
81 Steve Flood 1664 M 29:45.9 5:57/K
82 Kathleen Chung 1530 F 29:52.0 5:58/K
83 Leena Mansour 1583 F 29:53.1 5:59/K
84 Daniel Smith 1718 M 30:00.2 6:00/K
85 Sandra Davis John 1565 F 30:16.6 6:03/K
86 Jordan Lebow 1683 M 30:25.3 6:05/K
87 Kristen Brown 1518 F 30:30.7 6:06/K
88 Hannah Stewart 1622 F 30:43.1 6:09/K
89 Nandini Pinto 80307 F 30:57.7 6:11/K
90 Jennifer Eversley 1549 F 31:18.6 6:16/K
91 Wenceslao Rivera 1708 M 31:21.4 6:16/K
92 Michaella Del Carmen 80313 F 31:22.5 6:16/K
93 Aneka Porter 1603 F 31:23.5 6:17/K
94 Andy Mok 1693 M 31:25.4 6:17/K
95 Sarah Sanders 1610 F 31:28.5 6:18/K
96 Bryan Downie 21870 M 31:34.0 6:19/K
97 Hayley Hawkins 21678 F 31:34.6 6:19/K
98 Xinzhen Guo 1556 F 31:40.6 6:20/K
99 Kristen Chow 1528 F 31:47.8 6:21/K
100 Natasha Guz Brantford 1557 F 31:53.3 6:23/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
101 Charmaine Choo 1527 F 31:54.3 6:23/K
102 Arlene Perlas 1601 F 31:54.7 6:23/K
103 Randy Weinstein 1730 M 31:54.9 6:23/K
104 Stephanie Fong 1552 F 31:56.1 6:23/K
105 Eunice Kim 1569 F 32:00.2 6:24/K
106 Michelle Wilson Rr#3 Burford 21820 F 32:08.5 6:26/K
107 Makiko Noguchi 1594 F 32:10.5 6:26/K
108 Ankur Oberoi 1698 M 32:20.3 6:28/K
109 Jennifer Barber Burlington 1507 F 32:24.9 6:29/K
110 Michael Tsang 1726 M 32:29.9 6:30/K
111 Breanne Reibl Grimsby 1605 F 32:34.6 6:31/K
112 Shireen Cotton 1540 F 32:46.3 6:33/K
113 Stacey Carandang 1523 F 32:51.1 6:34/K
114 Isabelle Wong 1634 F 32:54.7 6:35/K
115 Chris Flood 1663 M 33:00.0 6:36/K
116 Riley McCullough 80346 F 33:02.7 6:36/K
117 Arthur Chan 1649 M 33:03.7 6:37/K
118 Michelle Tortolo 1626 F 33:07.7 6:37/K
119 Kala Benedict 1510 F 33:08.0 6:38/K
120 Pj Kumar 1680 M 33:11.9 6:38/K
121 Reena Goyal 1554 F 33:20.5 6:40/K
122 Cameron Watkey 80318 M 33:26.2 6:41/K
123 Kyle Hogg 21890 M 33:26.5 6:41/K
124 Jennifer Barrow 1509 F 33:31.5 6:42/K
125 Taylor Smith 1717 M 33:31.8 6:42/K
126 Rosemary Altobelli 1503 F 33:40.2 6:44/K
127 Paul Haist 1668 M 33:40.7 6:44/K
128 Dave Hannon 1670 M 33:54.7 6:47/K
129 Marna Santo 1612 F 33:55.1 6:47/K
130 Eugene Vong 1729 M 34:03.5 6:49/K
131 Allyson Hornby 1561 F 34:04.1 6:49/K
132 Corbin Lott 1687 M 34:05.1 6:49/K
133 Joanne Riley 1608 F 34:13.9 6:51/K
134 Ajantha Kumar 1573 F 34:24.1 6:53/K
135 Karin Yosefi 1636 F 34:25.6 6:53/K
136 Daniel Goldstein 1666 M 34:26.9 6:53/K
137 Jenny Mao 1584 F 34:27.5 6:53/K
138 Kirsteen Cormier 1539 F 34:28.5 6:54/K
139 Laima Linde 1578 F 34:40.9 6:56/K
140 Shannon Sproule 1620 F 34:42.5 6:56/K
141 Jacqueline Smith 1619 F 34:52.9 6:58/K
142 Anita Maudhoo 1587 F 34:55.5 6:59/K
143 Rachel Lebeau 80347 F 34:59.8 7:00/K
144 Richa Singh 21786 F 35:07.9 7:01/K
145 Adrienne Peckitt 1599 F 35:11.8 7:02/K
146 Christian Shelepuk 1714 M 35:20.7 7:04/K
147 Noemia Cerqueira Toronto 21628 F 35:22.6 7:04/K
148 Janette Morrison 1591 F 35:38.8 7:08/K
149 Barbara Richmond 1607 F 35:40.9 7:08/K
150 Tedy Abramovici Richmond Hill 44302 M 35:41.4 7:08/K
151 Laurie Lebeau 1575 F 35:42.3 7:08/K
152 Martijn Sprouk 80316 M 36:10.0 7:14/K
153 Easton Zhao 1737 M 36:14.5 7:15/K
154 Yujia Yin 1635 F 36:19.1 7:16/K
155 Gaurav Angiras 21832 M 36:27.7 7:17/K
156 Unknown Partic. 80305 80305 M 36:33.6 7:19/K
157 Jaleesa Scotland 1614 F 36:34.1 7:19/K
158 Danielle McCarron 1588 F 36:36.9 7:19/K
159 Peter Carroll 1648 M 36:36.9 7:19/K
160 Lara Skripitsky 1618 F 37:03.1 7:25/K
161 Florence Gabriel 80344 F 37:04.0 7:25/K
162 Ishan Vij 1728 M 37:09.7 7:26/K
163 Ben Morgan 1694 M 37:11.8 7:26/K
164 Devlin Kenny 1568 F 37:11.9 7:26/K
165 Kenny Chow 1650 M 37:13.5 7:27/K
166 Karen Reid 1606 F 37:26.9 7:29/K
167 Mikyla Ellis 1548 F 37:34.5 7:31/K
168 Emily Cumming 1542 F 37:42.1 7:32/K
169 Ljuba Bogdanovich 44317 M 37:42.4 7:32/K
170 Sarah Conway Port Dover 1538 F 38:04.1 7:37/K
171 Janet Naidu 1592 F 38:05.1 7:37/K
172 Danielle Peckitt 1600 F 38:21.4 7:40/K
173 Holly Stevenson-Penton 1621 F 38:28.4 7:42/K
174 Carol Lee 1576 F 38:37.5 7:43/K
175 Zeynep Uraz 1628 F 38:51.9 7:46/K
176 Susan O'Rinn 1596 F 39:03.9 7:49/K
177 Tavleen Kochhar 1570 F 39:11.5 7:50/K
178 Josh Overland 1701 M 39:11.5 7:50/K
179 Iain Shao 1713 M 39:12.9 7:50/K
180 Sarah Roe 1609 F 39:37.7 7:55/K
181 Mahmood Contrac Contractor 1537 F 39:44.1 7:57/K
182 Tharsha Sinnarasa 80348 F 40:03.6 8:01/K
183 Lindsey Barbieto 1508 F 40:11.4 8:02/K
184 Hamza Tolba 1724 M 41:02.0 8:12/K
185 Marcello Siciliano 1715 M 41:10.2 8:14/K
186 Joao Alves 1637 M 41:10.6 8:14/K
187 Radhika Agarwal 1502 F 41:14.8 8:15/K
188 Candace Seeraj 1615 F 42:35.3 8:31/K
189 Flora Louie 1580 F 43:08.4 8:38/K
190 Colette Byrne 1522 F 43:11.2 8:38/K
191 Kiru Maru 1586 F 44:05.1 8:49/K
192 Luxmy Karunakaran 1567 F 44:06.5 8:49/K
193 Omar Tolba 1723 M 44:30.7 8:54/K
194 Concetta Abela-Prins 1501 F 44:49.8 8:58/K
195 Derek Tsui 1727 M 45:06.1 9:01/K
196 Nikunj Patel 1703 M 46:58.3 9:24/K
197 Ashley Brideau 1516 F 47:39.3 9:32/K
198 Kruti Patel 1598 F 47:39.9 9:32/K
199 Bhawna Angiras 21605 F 48:21.6 9:40/K
200 Karri-Lynne Clifton 1532 F 52:46.5 10:33/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
201 Dominika Siemiatkowska 1617 F 54:44.4 10:57/K
202 Jordan Laberg 80319 F 55:23.9 11:05/K
203 Jeanette Lu 1581 F 56:38.9 11:20/K
204 Robert Ly 1690 M 56:39.8 11:20/K
205 Maria Albarracin 60901 F 1:00:06.9 12:01/K
206 Olfat Osman 1597 F 1:00:47.7 12:09/K
207 Paul Holland 44385 M 1:05:52.4 13:10/K
208 Anna Katrina Dela Cruz 22157 F 1:06:48.9 13:22/K
Top  

10k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Lozano Ajax 22014 M 35:11.0 3:31/K
2 Alfred Coma Pujadas 21854 M 35:28.9 3:33/K
3 Bill Bentley Waterloo 21842 M 35:37.3 3:34/K
4 Simon Holmes 22125 M 36:35.1 3:40/K
5 Andrew Thomas Oakville 22084 M 37:07.3 3:43/K
6 Jean-Paul Wilson 22099 M 38:15.5 3:50/K
7 Josh Kramer Guelph ON 22114 M 38:21.6 3:50/K
8 Glen Caradas 22153 M 38:52.7 3:53/K
9 Ken Moscoe 22035 M 39:12.1 3:55/K
10 Robin McNamara 22026 M 39:18.3 3:56/K
11 Allan Becker 21841 M 39:25.8 3:57/K
12 Eric Mathison 22021 M 39:28.2 3:57/K
13 Steve Coyne 21858 M 39:33.5 3:57/K
14 Matt Ferguson Ottawa 21874 M 39:50.3 3:59/K
15 Jack Djondric-Powell 21869 M 39:56.7 4:00/K
16 Hagen Jahn 21894 M 40:04.6 4:00/K
17 Ryan McNamara 22025 M 40:14.8 4:01/K
18 Stefan Dixon 21868 M 40:17.8 4:02/K
19 Mostafa Tolba 22090 M 40:52.0 4:05/K
20 Daniel Barrett 21839 M 41:09.5 4:07/K
21 Alexa Mingo 21746 F 41:50.7 4:11/K
22 Christopher Rizzetto 22058 M 41:52.9 4:11/K
23 Chris Derksen 21864 M 42:19.6 4:14/K
24 Anna Kobb 21702 F 42:27.6 4:15/K
25 David Wesseling 22096 M 42:50.0 4:17/K
26 Manuel Hernandez 22144 M 43:16.0 4:20/K
27 Katja Ehret 21651 F 43:29.7 4:21/K
28 Michael Legatto 22011 M 43:36.2 4:22/K
29 Rowan Head-Marsden 22126 M 43:36.6 4:22/K
30 Jeff Bowman 22137 M 43:55.5 4:24/K
31 Gabriela Suăˇrez 21796 F 44:10.2 4:25/K
32 Sal Alajek 22127 M 44:12.0 4:25/K
33 Richard Ritgen-Sheobaran 22057 M 44:13.5 4:25/K
34 Richard Steinberg Toronto 22075 M 44:19.0 4:26/K
35 Harrison Argatoff 21834 M 44:36.5 4:28/K
36 Robert Welsh 22095 M 44:51.6 4:29/K
37 Jared Applebaum 21833 M 44:57.1 4:30/K
38 Lawrence Park 22043 M 45:11.5 4:31/K
39 Maggie Verity 21808 F 45:12.7 4:31/K
40 Paul O'Connor 22039 M 45:14.2 4:31/K
41 Meghan Cohen 21632 F 45:32.6 4:33/K
42 Kyle MacIntyre 22016 M 45:37.1 4:34/K
43 Matthew Tobiasz Toronto 22089 M 45:41.2 4:34/K
44 Samantha Liauw 21722 F 45:47.3 4:35/K
45 Elene Brett-Evans Toronto 21621 F 45:53.7 4:35/K
46 Rich Berrisford 21843 M 45:58.1 4:36/K
47 David Zanet 22110 M 45:58.3 4:36/K
48 Kelsey Nilsen 21755 F 45:59.9 4:36/K
49 Jonas McCann 22022 M 46:02.5 4:36/K
50 Sarah Villiger 22130 F 46:16.4 4:38/K
51 David Savelli 22141 M 46:18.1 4:38/K
52 Matthew Klaas 22004 M 46:20.5 4:38/K
53 Dhiren Singh 22070 M 46:22.7 4:38/K
54 Rory Craig-Barnes 21859 M 46:26.2 4:39/K
55 Conrad Dallenbach 22147 M 46:34.0 4:39/K
56 Saoued Sidaki 22131 M 46:37.5 4:40/K
57 Andrew Nesta 22037 M 46:44.3 4:40/K
58 Rachel Dewan 21648 F 46:46.3 4:41/K
59 Imelda Gunawan 21673 F 46:51.1 4:41/K
60 Shael Soberano 22073 M 46:54.4 4:41/K
61 Lauren Wolman 21821 F 47:07.2 4:43/K
62 Rico Medeiros 22027 M 47:11.6 4:43/K
63 Danzel Diniz 21867 M 47:23.6 4:44/K
64 Heather Mawhinney 21737 F 47:39.5 4:46/K
65 Yesica Covaleda 22152 F 47:41.0 4:46/K
66 Derrick Bathory 21840 M 47:47.0 4:47/K
67 Lorenzo Papaleo 22142 M 47:56.0 4:48/K
68 Patrick McGarry 22023 M 47:56.4 4:48/K
69 Ryan Dawson 21863 M 47:59.7 4:48/K
70 Edward Esubedo 22120 M 48:01.7 4:48/K
71 Brett Roane 22059 M 48:15.1 4:50/K
72 Hin Tang 22080 M 48:20.0 4:50/K
73 Graham MacKey 44816 M 48:29.7 4:51/K
74 Brendan McCarthy 22112 M 48:32.5 4:51/K
75 Sarah Arnold 22116 F 48:33.0 4:51/K
76 Sarah Laski 21712 F 48:35.7 4:52/K
77 Guillaume Daigneautt 22129 M 48:40.5 4:52/K
78 Shawn Richmor 22056 M 48:52.9 4:53/K
79 Greg Warren 22140 M 49:06.5 4:55/K
80 Connie Mason Thornhill 21735 F 49:10.7 4:55/K
81 David Hamilton 21886 M 49:38.4 4:58/K
82 Gonen Hollander 21891 M 49:39.7 4:58/K
83 Ana Gaby Lopez 22111 F 49:48.4 4:59/K
84 Gavin Gardiner 21877 M 49:56.0 5:00/K
85 Jaimee Carter 21626 F 49:56.5 5:00/K
86 Josh Mandryk 22128 M 49:56.7 5:00/K
87 Matt Thickson 22083 M 50:05.5 5:01/K
88 Jeffrey White 22121 M 50:32.3 5:03/K
89 Paul Tanchak 22079 M 50:36.1 5:04/K
90 Javier Ramirez 22053 M 50:42.1 5:04/K
91 Oriana Goddard 21665 F 50:49.4 5:05/K
92 Tim Westwood 22097 M 50:58.2 5:06/K
93 Michael Thompson 22085 M 51:02.8 5:06/K
94 Jose Manuel Lopez Lujan 22013 M 51:06.6 5:07/K
95 Jose Campillo 21849 M 51:17.3 5:08/K
96 Shay Gibson 21879 M 51:23.9 5:08/K
97 Saurabh Moudgil 22036 M 51:28.7 5:09/K
98 Soheil Pourhasenni 22136 M 51:29.0 5:09/K
99 Bonnie Cheuk 21630 F 51:29.7 5:09/K
100 Elise De Francesco 21644 F 51:30.6 5:09/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
101 Kim Farr 1550 F 51:44.0 5:10/K
102 Andrea Monssen 21749 F 51:52.3 5:11/K
103 Brynn Sussman 21797 F 51:54.0 5:11/K
104 Kailee Cusimano 22150 F 52:00.7 5:12/K
105 Rebecca Smith Guelph 21787 F 52:01.3 5:12/K
106 Sandra Li Toronto 21720 F 52:01.5 5:12/K
107 Sophia Switzer 21798 F 52:02.6 5:12/K
108 Tal Alam-Eddine 22154 M 52:03.7 5:12/K
109 Trevor Larocque 22010 M 52:06.9 5:13/K
110 Sumit Oberai 22117 M 52:13.0 5:13/K
111 Andrea Debruijn 43946 F 52:18.3 5:14/K
112 Daniel Verbaan 44883 M 52:20.1 5:14/K
113 Tania Parkes 21762 F 52:23.3 5:14/K
114 Noel Tan 22077 M 52:24.1 5:14/K
115 Keriann McGoogan 21739 F 52:41.8 5:16/K
116 Faye Perkins 44246 F 52:43.0 5:16/K
117 April Wooley 21825 F 52:49.0 5:17/K
118 Josh Lemur 44938 M 52:49.0 5:17/K
119 Peter Mitton 22033 M 53:03.1 5:18/K
120 Keeley-Ann Hardy 21676 F 53:05.5 5:19/K
121 Brock Hedges 21888 M 53:07.2 5:19/K
122 Andrew Button 22148 M 53:07.8 5:19/K
123 Blythe Williams 44293 F 53:08.2 5:19/K
124 Joseph Bodley 21845 M 53:20.1 5:20/K
125 Heather Breeze 21620 F 53:21.4 5:20/K
126 Luigi Di Fabio 21866 M 53:23.8 5:20/K
127 Alyssa Lacroix Brampton 44204 F 53:24.4 5:20/K
128 Raymond Tsui 22091 M 53:37.6 5:22/K
129 Talib Contractor 21856 M 53:41.3 5:22/K
130 Walter Policarpio 22048 M 53:47.1 5:23/K
131 David Johnston 21896 M 53:48.7 5:23/K
132 Caroline Lee 21714 F 53:52.9 5:23/K
133 Nicole Amirault 21603 F 53:55.1 5:24/K
134 Kristen Sovereign 21790 F 53:58.4 5:24/K
135 Lapfong Wong Toronto 21824 F 54:06.6 5:25/K
136 Alexane Prignaud 21770 F 54:07.4 5:25/K
137 Karina Osipian 21760 F 54:08.8 5:25/K
138 Adrian Tanchak 22078 M 54:25.2 5:27/K
139 Jackie Birch Norval 21615 F 54:33.0 5:27/K
140 Hortense Reymond 21774 F 54:33.3 5:27/K
141 Joseph Kan 21899 M 54:37.4 5:28/K
142 Serra Erdem 21653 F 54:37.7 5:28/K
143 Michael O'Brien 22038 M 54:41.2 5:28/K
144 Erica Dugas 21650 F 54:53.6 5:29/K
145 Kim Desrochers 21647 F 54:56.9 5:30/K
146 Ben Prins 22052 M 54:57.3 5:30/K
147 Renee Janes-Reid 21689 F 55:01.5 5:30/K
148 Victor Leung 22012 M 55:12.8 5:31/K
149 Gideon Cohen 22151 M 55:15.0 5:32/K
150 Selena Black Aurora 22119 F 55:17.7 5:32/K
151 Danielle Wallace 21812 F 55:18.6 5:32/K
152 Michele Jaques Toronto 21690 F 55:20.2 5:32/K
153 Yuliya Velykoredko 21806 F 55:21.1 5:32/K
154 Laura Cerlon 43934 F 55:21.9 5:32/K
155 Rong Li 21719 F 55:27.6 5:33/K
156 Johanna Ritgen-Sheobaran 21776 F 55:28.4 5:33/K
157 Stephanie Mason-Harris 21736 F 55:31.8 5:33/K
158 Al-Karim Lakhoo 22007 M 55:33.1 5:33/K
159 Domenic Fraschetti 21876 M 55:33.2 5:33/K
160 Marco Michelucci 22032 M 55:33.2 5:33/K
161 Gordon Lamb 22008 M 55:35.5 5:34/K
162 Matthew Grossi 21884 M 55:38.3 5:34/K
163 Alice Pavey 21765 F 55:38.9 5:34/K
164 David McLay 22024 M 55:44.8 5:34/K
165 Jeff Reinhart 22055 M 55:46.0 5:35/K
166 Mick Brambilla 21846 M 55:47.7 5:35/K
167 Doug Ikeda 44390 M 55:51.2 5:35/K
168 Kate Pamenter Thornhill 21761 F 55:51.3 5:35/K
169 Joanne Barber Owen Sound 22139 F 55:53.3 5:35/K
170 Katie Armstrong 21607 F 55:53.7 5:35/K
171 Jennifer Lee Oakville 21715 F 55:54.4 5:35/K
172 Emily Denison 21646 F 56:00.8 5:36/K
173 Stuart Anderson 21831 M 56:02.8 5:36/K
174 Spencer Pope 22049 M 56:04.2 5:36/K
175 Kiarash Kasraie 22001 M 56:05.0 5:37/K
176 Aaron Comstock Toronto 21855 M 56:08.8 5:37/K
177 Jennifer Campbell Orangeville 21624 F 56:12.3 5:37/K
178 Sara Hundere 43987 F 56:16.7 5:38/K
179 Martin Mailloux 22017 M 56:17.3 5:38/K
180 Bill Ziang Xing 22104 M 56:22.2 5:38/K
181 Rachel Hall Mississauga 21674 F 56:23.0 5:38/K
182 Meghan Rogers 21777 F 56:31.2 5:39/K
183 Katherine Ahlberg 21601 F 56:51.0 5:41/K
184 Tung Kan 21898 M 56:57.9 5:42/K
185 Nicole Lambe 21710 F 57:15.5 5:44/K
186 Laura Hatcher 21677 F 57:38.7 5:46/K
187 Colleen Lamb 21709 F 57:46.4 5:47/K
188 Carlos Mera 22031 M 57:47.8 5:47/K
189 Clancy Tredway 21803 F 57:52.5 5:47/K
190 Andrew Wynes 22103 M 57:58.1 5:48/K
191 Peter Sherrah 22066 M 58:01.7 5:48/K
192 Justyna Bleich 21617 F 58:06.0 5:49/K
193 Andre Barneto 21838 M 58:12.2 5:49/K
194 Tony Marcu 22020 M 58:13.5 5:49/K
195 Aditi Khandelwal 21700 F 58:18.7 5:50/K
196 Purna Poudel 22051 M 58:22.2 5:50/K
197 Brittany Smith-Kelso 22143 F 58:29.6 5:51/K
198 Jing Wang 21815 F 58:30.9 5:51/K
199 Xingyun Wang 44290 F 58:55.4 5:54/K
200 Laura Desciaux 22133 F 59:01.5 5:54/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
201 Adam Wilson 22098 M 59:04.5 5:54/K
202 Larry Quinlan Scarborough 22149 M 59:05.8 5:55/K
203 Cyrielle Filias 21655 F 59:08.6 5:55/K
204 Laura Di Tomaso 22145 F 59:22.5 5:56/K
205 Christopher Chan 21850 M 59:36.7 5:58/K
206 Lily Qiu 21772 F 59:37.5 5:58/K
207 Geoffrey Vishloff 22092 M 59:38.2 5:58/K
208 Earl Aliling 22122 M 59:38.2 5:58/K
209 Ghassan Hatoum 21887 M 59:42.9 5:58/K
210 Christian Melekin 22028 M 1:00:01.0 6:00/K
211 Paulo Dasilva Aurora 21862 M 1:00:11.4 6:01/K
212 Michael Du 21872 M 1:00:12.1 6:01/K
213 Sarah Strathy-Alie 21795 F 1:00:26.3 6:03/K
214 Ricardo Tiangco 22087 M 1:00:34.4 6:03/K
215 David Wu 22102 M 1:00:35.5 6:04/K
216 Sara Tatelman Toronto 21799 F 1:00:36.9 6:04/K
217 Meredith Koehler 21703 F 1:00:46.2 6:05/K
218 Tracey McKenna 21740 F 1:00:51.8 6:05/K
219 Linton Taylor 22081 M 1:00:53.6 6:05/K
220 Heather Keachie 21698 F 1:00:54.8 6:05/K
221 Katie McArthur 21738 F 1:00:58.9 6:06/K
222 Riccardo Menanno 22029 M 1:01:10.5 6:07/K
223 Alfonso Menanno 22030 M 1:01:10.8 6:07/K
224 Jenny Song 21788 F 1:01:12.2 6:07/K
225 Derek Theobalds 22082 M 1:01:15.1 6:08/K
226 Vicky Yang 21827 F 1:01:16.7 6:08/K
227 Megan Oates 21759 F 1:01:30.0 6:09/K
228 Katie Marshall 21733 F 1:01:30.2 6:09/K
229 Lindsay Van Wert Toronto 21805 F 1:01:32.8 6:09/K
230 Tanya Green 21671 F 1:01:34.3 6:09/K
231 Robyn Hickey 21679 F 1:01:35.0 6:10/K
232 Ray Acayan 21830 M 1:01:40.9 6:10/K
233 Echo Xiao 21826 F 1:01:50.3 6:11/K
234 Ruth Dowdell Oakville 22155 F 1:02:01.3 6:12/K
235 Giridhar Satyanarayana 22065 M 1:02:10.6 6:13/K
236 Solange Bernard 21613 F 1:02:17.4 6:14/K
237 Lisa Coy 21637 F 1:02:18.6 6:14/K
238 Betty Verhovany 21807 F 1:02:21.2 6:14/K
239 Don Gillies 21880 M 1:02:21.5 6:14/K
240 Aamna Contractor 21635 F 1:02:28.6 6:15/K
241 Craig Rebbechi 22054 M 1:02:39.0 6:16/K
242 Eddie Barclay 21836 M 1:02:41.3 6:16/K
243 Jing Ni 21754 F 1:02:45.8 6:17/K
244 Xiaoping Chen 21851 M 1:03:07.0 6:19/K
245 Esther Rosenthal 21778 F 1:03:11.1 6:19/K
246 Gabrielle Inglis 21688 F 1:03:15.3 6:20/K
247 Jim Barlen 21837 M 1:03:26.5 6:21/K
248 Linda Le 21713 F 1:03:27.3 6:21/K
249 Natasha Serba 21782 F 1:03:30.5 6:21/K
250 Cynthia Zhu 21829 F 1:03:30.9 6:21/K
251 Fatima Anacleto 21604 F 1:03:40.9 6:22/K
252 David Woodley 22100 M 1:03:43.2 6:22/K
253 Audrey Hicks 21680 F 1:03:48.3 6:23/K
254 Emma Armstrong 21608 F 1:04:32.7 6:27/K
255 Neil O'Reilly 22041 M 1:04:33.2 6:27/K
256 Thembela Kepe Toronto 22002 M 1:04:34.8 6:27/K
257 Maggie De Barra 21643 F 1:04:40.9 6:28/K
258 Dana Wagner 44287 F 1:04:41.7 6:28/K
259 Steve Conway 1654 M 1:04:49.2 6:29/K
260 Ekta Mishra 21747 F 1:04:59.3 6:30/K
261 Ariane Hinz 21681 F 1:05:02.1 6:30/K
262 Tavnit Randhawa Brampton 22134 M 1:05:17.4 6:32/K
263 Natalia Duekenski 22118 F 1:05:28.5 6:33/K
264 Kellie Mildren 21744 F 1:05:39.4 6:34/K
265 Jian Du 21871 M 1:05:40.5 6:34/K
266 Jess Spindler 21792 F 1:05:40.6 6:34/K
267 Sara Tavakoli 21800 F 1:05:43.6 6:34/K
268 Mirela Mrkonjic 21751 F 1:05:44.9 6:34/K
269 Sittel Arei 21606 F 1:06:10.6 6:37/K
270 Michelle Leung 21717 F 1:06:17.6 6:38/K
271 Nicole Byers 21623 F 1:06:21.9 6:38/K
272 Peng Lai 22006 M 1:07:04.9 6:42/K
273 Sophie Kerenidis 21699 F 1:07:08.3 6:43/K
274 Elspeth Jordan 21693 F 1:07:08.9 6:43/K
275 Michelle Gordon 21667 F 1:07:28.6 6:45/K
276 Ying Wang 21816 F 1:07:32.3 6:45/K
277 Katie Tsuji Mississauga 21804 F 1:07:42.8 6:46/K
278 Alice Gammill 21662 F 1:07:43.5 6:46/K
279 Kim Thompson Toronto 21802 F 1:07:51.8 6:47/K
280 Sunira Chaudhri 21629 F 1:08:18.4 6:50/K
281 Katie Waterman 21818 F 1:08:28.5 6:51/K
282 Valerie Mountford 21750 F 1:08:28.5 6:51/K
283 Gregory Hill 21889 M 1:08:29.4 6:51/K
284 Christina De Longhi 21645 F 1:08:31.5 6:51/K
285 Brianne Kinahan 21701 F 1:09:03.6 6:54/K
286 Natalija Loncar 22123 F 1:09:09.9 6:55/K
287 Alexandra Famiglietti 22124 F 1:09:10.2 6:55/K
288 Harry Plaza II 22045 M 1:09:28.0 6:57/K
289 Dixie Quintanilla 21773 F 1:09:44.1 6:58/K
290 Calvin Giang 21878 M 1:09:49.8 6:59/K
291 Elizabeth Blake 43922 F 1:09:52.7 6:59/K
292 Michelle Doupe 43953 F 1:09:53.0 6:59/K
293 An Huynh 21687 F 1:09:53.3 6:59/K
294 Hatsumi Hirota 43982 F 1:09:54.5 6:59/K
295 Marcelle Cerny 21627 F 1:10:02.2 7:00/K
296 Graham Yiu 22106 M 1:10:05.1 7:01/K
297 Tuyet Mac 21728 F 1:10:11.5 7:01/K
298 Aileen Coyle Toronto 21638 F 1:10:59.7 7:06/K
299 Danielle Virtue 21809 F 1:11:09.1 7:07/K
300 Mary Crawford 21639 F 1:11:38.8 7:10/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
301 Jeff Mancini 22018 M 1:12:10.6 7:13/K
302 Eileen Mancini 21732 F 1:12:10.8 7:13/K
303 Amanda Dasilva 21642 F 1:12:34.7 7:15/K
304 Reema Bose 21619 F 1:12:35.4 7:16/K
305 Touria Karim 21695 F 1:12:36.6 7:16/K
306 Jing Lang 21711 F 1:12:41.1 7:16/K
307 Linda Li 21718 F 1:13:49.0 7:23/K
308 Nicholas Costantino 21857 M 1:14:47.8 7:29/K
309 Madison Leeson 21716 F 1:14:52.1 7:29/K
310 Mandy Lo 21724 F 1:15:11.0 7:31/K
311 Jamie Crawford-Ritchie 21640 F 1:15:27.1 7:33/K
312 Marleigh Dick 21649 F 1:15:27.1 7:33/K
313 Sue Mitton Etobicoke 21748 F 1:15:55.0 7:36/K
314 Janet Yu 21828 F 1:16:39.8 7:40/K
315 Jason Yu 22108 M 1:16:40.1 7:40/K
316 Poonam Kahlon 22115 F 1:17:16.5 7:44/K
317 Natasha Niznik 21756 F 1:18:27.9 7:51/K
318 Mike Gunn 21885 M 1:18:38.6 7:52/K
319 Theresa Gray-Gunn 21668 F 1:18:39.4 7:52/K
320 Caroline Meyer 21742 F 1:18:55.4 7:54/K
321 Mary Shaw 21783 F 1:18:57.6 7:54/K
322 Elena Russo 21779 F 1:18:58.5 7:54/K
323 Madalyn Goncalves 21666 F 1:18:59.4 7:54/K
324 Kelly Gregson 21672 F 1:19:04.7 7:54/K
325 Dimitri Mladenovski 22132 M 1:19:05.2 7:55/K
326 Will Watson 22094 M 1:20:23.5 8:02/K
327 Nishtha Patel 21763 F 1:20:31.8 8:03/K
328 Erica Collinge 21633 F 1:20:45.6 8:05/K
329 Michael Manson 22019 M 1:20:45.6 8:05/K
330 Margini Patel 21764 F 1:21:01.9 8:06/K
331 Michael Goodstadt 22138 M 1:21:15.9 8:08/K
332 Florence Wang 21814 F 1:22:21.3 8:14/K
333 Susan Yu 60928 F 1:22:21.8 8:14/K
334 Hugo Arujo 22135 M 1:23:52.5 8:23/K
335 Julia Wong 21823 F 1:25:01.0 8:30/K
336 George Wang 22093 M 1:26:45.6 8:41/K
337 Karen Gamache Toronto 21661 F 1:43:41.3 10:22/K
338 Charlene Marshall 21734 F 1:43:42.5 10:22/K
339 Shawn Jackson 44391 M 1:51:52.4 11:11/K
Top  

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Charles Prange Kitchener 44855 M 1:20:08.7 3:48/K
2 Reid Coolsaet Guelph 44943 M 1:20:10.4 3:48/K
3 Devon Briggs Waterloo 44322 M 1:22:06.9 3:53/K
4 Lucas While 44892 M 1:24:16.2 4:00/K
5 Jonathan Lambert 44801 M 1:24:59.3 4:02/K
6 Jeff Williams 44920 M 1:26:06.6 4:05/K
7 Roman Sokolov 44873 M 1:26:58.9 4:07/K
8 Stan Ong Toronto 44925 M 1:27:51.4 4:10/K
9 Jane Bowman 44937 F 1:28:32.8 4:12/K
10 Robin Van Den Oever 44881 M 1:28:54.7 4:13/K
11 Jared Lando Brampton 44928 M 1:29:37.4 4:15/K
12 Michael Chang 44334 M 1:30:16.3 4:17/K
13 Mark Yamashita 44897 M 1:30:26.7 4:17/K
14 Tianshu Lu 44812 M 1:30:51.6 4:18/K
15 Gary Barfoot Kitchener 44310 M 1:31:00.5 4:19/K
16 Michael Deforge 44354 M 1:31:32.8 4:20/K
17 Matt Cunnane 44347 M 1:31:53.4 4:21/K
18 Addison Hung 44389 M 1:32:11.3 4:22/K
19 Kate Newton 44234 F 1:32:12.2 4:22/K
20 Alfred Ho 44383 M 1:32:14.4 4:22/K
21 Michael Thuy Toronto 44879 M 1:32:30.1 4:23/K
22 Henri Chevalier 44339 M 1:32:54.3 4:24/K
23 Anthony Madott 44817 M 1:33:20.7 4:25/K
24 Kim Bowers 43925 F 1:33:53.3 4:27/K
25 Alex Flint 44367 M 1:34:30.0 4:29/K
26 Chris Nolan 44842 M 1:34:30.3 4:29/K
27 Eric Ashby Toronto 44307 M 1:34:48.7 4:30/K
28 Bao Le 44805 M 1:35:43.2 4:32/K
29 Brendan Smith 44870 M 1:35:58.9 4:33/K
30 Max Yaghchi 44896 M 1:36:09.6 4:33/K
31 Alan Hann 44381 M 1:36:16.9 4:34/K
32 Dorothy Lo Toronto 44213 F 1:36:24.7 4:34/K
33 Michael Blecher Toronto 44315 M 1:36:40.6 4:35/K
34 Louis Hayes 44382 M 1:37:09.3 4:36/K
35 Sagar MacKenzie 44815 M 1:37:34.9 4:37/K
36 Greg McNeilly Oakville 44828 M 1:37:34.9 4:37/K
37 Sylvain Le Pichon 44806 M 1:37:39.5 4:38/K
38 Varun Venkataramanan 44882 M 1:37:40.7 4:38/K
39 Jacob Pendergrast 44922 M 1:39:33.6 4:43/K
40 Jesse Han 44380 M 1:39:35.5 4:43/K
41 Jeffrey Hughan 44388 M 1:39:37.8 4:43/K
42 Jonathan Lee Etobicoke 44807 M 1:39:38.0 4:43/K
43 Patrick Westcott 44891 M 1:39:43.0 4:44/K
44 Bronwyn Hodge 43983 F 1:40:00.3 4:44/K
45 Jun Zhang 44899 M 1:40:06.3 4:45/K
46 Masaru Isoda 44924 M 1:40:07.3 4:45/K
47 Ryan Talbot 44876 M 1:40:16.6 4:45/K
48 Marianela Lopez 44216 F 1:40:33.3 4:46/K
49 Julien Sallais 44862 M 1:40:37.3 4:46/K
50 Graham Porter 44854 M 1:41:36.4 4:49/K
51 Larry Brettingham 44946 M 1:42:25.0 4:51/K
52 Chris Zabel Mississauga 44898 M 1:42:51.8 4:52/K
53 Kris Reuschel 44859 M 1:43:34.7 4:55/K
54 Paulo Lima 44810 M 1:43:43.1 4:55/K
55 Maya Hohmann 43984 F 1:43:53.4 4:55/K
56 Inga Wenderoth 44291 F 1:44:23.0 4:57/K
57 Rachel Hicks Ancaster 43980 F 1:44:29.8 4:57/K
58 Tom Bradley 44320 M 1:44:35.6 4:57/K
59 James Robert Smith 44871 M 1:44:51.1 4:58/K
60 Naitram Persaud 44851 M 1:45:03.5 4:59/K
61 Gabriel Colombani 44345 M 1:45:11.7 4:59/K
62 Trevor Daniels 44941 M 1:45:17.8 4:59/K
63 Ryan Miller 44933 M 1:45:31.5 5:00/K
64 Defa Shan 44865 M 1:45:37.6 5:00/K
65 Chris Jussen 44393 M 1:45:46.7 5:01/K
66 Sarah Hurowitz 43988 F 1:46:02.3 5:02/K
67 Melanie Locke 44214 F 1:46:06.1 5:02/K
68 Rebecca Jacobs 43991 F 1:46:19.3 5:02/K
69 Joe Myung 44923 M 1:46:24.3 5:03/K
70 Steffen Gerlach 44373 M 1:46:45.8 5:04/K
71 Lyndsey Desouza 43949 F 1:47:01.5 5:04/K
72 Mike Paquette 44847 M 1:47:57.4 5:07/K
73 Kathleen Reid Toronto 44256 F 1:48:01.1 5:07/K
74 Camillo Clauser 44343 M 1:48:04.9 5:07/K
75 Flaviu Giuraniuc 44375 M 1:48:22.5 5:08/K
76 John Peleck 44850 M 1:48:25.6 5:08/K
77 Marjorie Henriquez 43978 F 1:48:36.4 5:09/K
78 Ramon Dimaculangan 44358 M 1:49:00.3 5:10/K
79 Brett House 44935 M 1:49:21.1 5:11/K
80 Antonello Nestico 44840 M 1:49:58.4 5:13/K
81 Aman Verma Oakville 44884 M 1:50:01.9 5:13/K
82 Chris Graham 44942 M 1:50:14.6 5:13/K
83 Claudio Munoz 44836 M 1:50:40.5 5:15/K
84 Ashley Gibson 44374 M 1:50:43.7 5:15/K
85 Joanne Gibson Hamilton 43969 F 1:50:44.2 5:15/K
86 Xuan Jia 44392 M 1:50:45.6 5:15/K
87 Adam Stanley Mississauga ON 44875 M 1:51:01.2 5:16/K
88 Jameson Naumowich 44839 M 1:51:17.9 5:16/K
89 Adam Welton 44890 M 1:51:38.7 5:17/K
90 Maddie Crichton 44900 F 1:51:57.1 5:18/K
91 Tyler Speakman 44874 M 1:52:00.8 5:18/K
92 Christopher Beaulieu 44311 M 1:52:03.5 5:19/K
93 Caitlin Krahn 43999 F 1:52:36.8 5:20/K
94 Marina Bokovay Toronto 43923 F 1:52:47.9 5:21/K
95 Emily Kingdom 44940 F 1:52:55.7 5:21/K
96 Okhee Lee 44209 F 1:53:20.1 5:22/K
97 Lilian Tse 44282 F 1:53:40.9 5:23/K
98 Kevin Lass 44802 M 1:53:43.0 5:23/K
99 Marcia Demelo Kitchener 43947 F 1:53:49.6 5:24/K
100 Zachary Kroeze 44399 M 1:54:16.7 5:25/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
101 Darlene Mongomery 44939 F 1:54:25.9 5:25/K
102 Tomas Hucal 44387 M 1:54:26.1 5:25/K
103 Nathan Martinak 44822 M 1:54:26.9 5:25/K
104 Gustavo Andrade 44304 M 1:54:44.0 5:26/K
105 Katie Halsall Mississauga 43975 F 1:55:06.7 5:27/K
106 Yuriy Volyanskyy Richmond Hill 44931 M 1:55:07.7 5:27/K
107 Erik Alstrup 60929 M 1:55:13.8 5:28/K
108 David Sieradzki 44867 M 1:55:16.9 5:28/K
109 Sarah Creskey Toronto 43942 F 1:55:19.9 5:28/K
110 Keri Dogon 43952 F 1:55:43.2 5:29/K
111 Reid Linforth Toronto 44811 M 1:55:45.9 5:29/K
112 Alex Volkov Toronto 44886 M 1:56:08.1 5:30/K
113 Ryan Latinovich Burlington 44803 M 1:56:15.0 5:31/K
114 Astrid Galvez 43966 F 1:56:30.5 5:31/K
115 Perry Fousteris 44369 M 1:56:40.4 5:32/K
116 Gord Fogel 44368 M 1:56:47.4 5:32/K
117 Henry Bada 44308 M 1:56:48.5 5:32/K
118 Ashley Barby 43917 F 1:57:06.9 5:33/K
119 Rulai Chen 44335 M 1:57:07.9 5:33/K
120 Sadrae Numez 44936 M 1:57:13.6 5:33/K
121 Amanda Laren 44205 F 1:57:16.7 5:33/K
122 Brittany MacKay 44219 F 1:57:17.1 5:34/K
123 Otto Robles 44860 M 1:57:18.5 5:34/K
124 Madison Amodeo 43908 F 1:57:48.3 5:35/K
125 Maria Acle 43904 F 1:57:53.4 5:35/K
126 Megan Stajkowski 44271 F 1:58:05.7 5:36/K
127 Sean Buckley 44325 M 1:58:15.0 5:36/K
128 Jim Ducker Toronto 44360 M 1:58:19.1 5:36/K
129 Edward Wilhusen 44895 M 1:58:28.5 5:37/K
130 Joel Simard 44868 M 1:58:47.9 5:38/K
131 Celia O'Brien 44237 F 1:58:52.4 5:38/K
132 Jakob Brooks 44323 M 1:59:01.9 5:38/K
133 Lisa Hutniak 43989 F 1:59:03.7 5:39/K
134 A. Duff McLaren Toronto 44826 M 1:59:11.7 5:39/K
135 Nora Sleeth St Marys 44267 F 1:59:23.3 5:39/K
136 Katherine Kneller Toronto 44950 F 1:59:30.1 5:40/K
137 Elliott Tsang 44880 M 1:59:48.1 5:41/K
138 Daron Rosenbusch 44861 M 2:00:22.4 5:42/K
139 Alex De Sousa 44351 M 2:00:52.5 5:44/K
140 Nara Sousa 44269 F 2:01:05.8 5:44/K
141 Alexander Mejia 44829 M 2:01:29.1 5:45/K
142 Natalia Sychova 44274 F 2:02:22.2 5:48/K
143 Jeremy Feuilloley 44366 M 2:02:47.1 5:49/K
144 Ryan Fayle 44365 M 2:03:06.4 5:50/K
145 Julie Beauchamp 43919 F 2:03:15.1 5:50/K
146 Kelly Foran 43961 F 2:03:16.5 5:51/K
147 Trevor Carstensen-Foxe 44331 M 2:03:28.5 5:51/K
148 Krystal Lawley 44206 F 2:03:31.9 5:51/K
149 Jiao Yang 44298 F 2:03:43.0 5:52/K
150 Alicia Wuebbolt Mississauga 44296 F 2:03:50.6 5:52/K
151 Sanford Park 44849 M 2:04:02.4 5:53/K
152 Robin Sandhu 44259 F 2:04:14.7 5:53/K
153 Liora Gal 43963 F 2:04:18.7 5:53/K
154 Katie Benko 43920 F 2:04:43.0 5:55/K
155 Talia Bronstein 43927 F 2:04:45.7 5:55/K
156 Carmen Baker 43914 F 2:05:32.6 5:57/K
157 Meaghan Richardson 44257 F 2:05:41.8 5:57/K
158 Stephanie Regimbal 44255 F 2:05:51.7 5:58/K
159 Alessandra Fraquelli 21659 F 2:06:08.2 5:59/K
160 Mike Levy Thornhill 44809 M 2:06:15.8 5:59/K
161 Linda Umbrico Kitchener 44284 F 2:06:31.5 6:00/K
162 Chris Masters 44947 M 2:06:36.1 6:00/K
163 Samantha Arseneau 43910 F 2:06:36.2 6:00/K
164 Eric Byrne 44327 M 2:06:52.9 6:01/K
165 Claire McInroy 44227 F 2:07:02.5 6:01/K
166 Louis Dionne 44359 M 2:07:08.1 6:02/K
167 Thaiza Ferreira 43958 F 2:07:10.6 6:02/K
168 Kristy Cundill 43945 F 2:07:11.2 6:02/K
169 Adrienne Ball 43915 F 2:07:20.3 6:02/K
170 Krish Thayalan 44878 M 2:07:38.9 6:03/K
171 Mickael Chevalier 44338 M 2:07:45.5 6:03/K
172 James Miao 44830 M 2:08:04.6 6:04/K
173 Ana Martell 44224 F 2:08:05.3 6:04/K
174 Erin Coghlan 43941 F 2:08:40.6 6:06/K
175 Shana Ferguson 43957 F 2:09:21.4 6:08/K
176 Andrea Sergautis 44262 F 2:09:37.3 6:09/K
177 Michael Smits 44872 M 2:09:48.0 6:09/K
178 Bhreigh Gillis 43970 F 2:10:09.5 6:10/K
179 Kimberly Gardner 43967 F 2:10:11.6 6:10/K
180 Courtney Barber 43916 F 2:10:15.2 6:10/K
181 Lewis Lau 44804 M 2:10:15.6 6:10/K
182 Rina Kang 43992 F 2:10:21.8 6:11/K
183 Christopher McKeown 44825 M 2:10:55.8 6:12/K
184 Dorina Abramovici Richmond Hill 43903 F 2:11:10.8 6:13/K
185 Colin Dye 44361 M 2:11:10.9 6:13/K
186 Anne Marie Ratych Toronto 44253 F 2:12:07.4 6:16/K
187 Amber Alitawi 43907 F 2:12:36.1 6:17/K
188 Fraser McKeown 44930 M 2:13:00.0 6:18/K
189 Talha Maqbool 44820 M 2:13:00.2 6:18/K
190 Tal Klachook 43996 F 2:13:40.3 6:20/K
191 Courtney MacLean 44221 F 2:13:51.9 6:21/K
192 Robert McGuire 44824 M 2:13:57.2 6:21/K
193 Rebecca Moore-Kuron 44231 F 2:13:59.5 6:21/K
194 Shelly Wuebbolt 44297 F 2:14:18.6 6:22/K
195 Carl Lussier 44813 M 2:14:19.6 6:22/K
196 Andrea Leacock 44207 F 2:14:29.0 6:22/K
197 Megan Jones 44927 F 2:14:41.1 6:23/K
198 Qingchun Chen 44336 M 2:15:11.1 6:24/K
199 Hong Vuong 44887 M 2:15:35.4 6:26/K
200 Xavier Trudel Boucherville 44934 M 2:15:41.5 6:26/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
201 Yinjian Zhang 44932 F 2:15:43.1 6:26/K
202 Pierre-Eric Marez 44821 M 2:16:00.7 6:27/K
203 Antonia Silva 44901 M 2:16:05.9 6:27/K
204 Lydia Chevalier 43935 F 2:16:22.6 6:28/K
205 Colleen Doerr 43951 F 2:16:26.0 6:28/K
206 Kevin Chan 44333 M 2:16:41.4 6:29/K
207 Yass Baharvandy 43913 F 2:16:50.3 6:29/K
208 Yuanyi Pan 44846 M 2:16:51.1 6:29/K
209 Clare Teng 44278 F 2:17:32.4 6:31/K
210 Laurie Blair 43921 F 2:18:26.7 6:34/K
211 Jared Dickie 44357 M 2:18:30.4 6:34/K
212 Ben Ouyang 44845 M 2:19:13.5 6:36/K
213 Chi-Ho Cheung 44337 M 2:19:23.3 6:36/K
214 Amanda Ratych Toronto 44254 F 2:19:55.5 6:38/K
215 Craig Fraser 44370 M 2:20:16.2 6:39/K
216 Elisa Russo 44258 F 2:20:26.3 6:39/K
217 Yoshihito Kano 44394 M 2:20:30.7 6:40/K
218 Nicholas Howell 44386 M 2:20:35.5 6:40/K
219 Estelle Ouairy 44241 F 2:20:50.2 6:40/K
220 Elizabeth Stinson 44273 F 2:20:52.5 6:41/K
221 Gail Kitamura 44945 F 2:21:04.3 6:41/K
222 Douglas Angel 44306 M 2:21:15.4 6:42/K
223 Jessica Desantis 43948 F 2:22:02.7 6:44/K
224 Shane Ogilvie 44844 M 2:22:03.1 6:44/K
225 Jacqueline Chiu 43937 F 2:22:43.1 6:46/K
226 Valerie Osei Maple 44240 F 2:22:45.3 6:46/K
227 Lisa Kuron 44202 F 2:23:33.7 6:48/K
228 Sarah Campbell 43931 F 2:23:36.9 6:48/K
229 Irene Koulougliotis 43997 F 2:23:49.1 6:49/K
230 Hatim Kheir Stoney Creek 44396 M 2:23:59.4 6:49/K
231 Mi Sook 44949 F 2:24:03.8 6:50/K
232 Amrik Singh 44869 M 2:24:11.9 6:50/K
233 James Angel 44305 M 2:24:39.2 6:51/K
234 Frances Bourikas 43924 F 2:25:55.7 6:55/K
235 Pedro Caballero 44328 M 2:26:37.2 6:57/K
236 Cherron Hill 43981 F 2:26:50.7 6:58/K
237 Irene Ishihara-Rivas 43990 F 2:26:51.1 6:58/K
238 Denise Kam Burlington 44921 F 2:27:24.1 6:59/K
239 Caitlin MacDonald 44218 F 2:27:31.9 6:59/K
240 Michael Deng 44355 M 2:28:14.9 7:02/K
241 Ze Kun Wang 44888 M 2:29:47.6 7:06/K
242 Chung-Yee Loo Toronto 44215 F 2:29:48.1 7:06/K
243 Robin Crombie 43944 F 2:30:26.5 7:08/K
244 Stephen Pratapr Balraj 44309 M 2:30:44.0 7:09/K
245 Meighan Topolnicki 44281 F 2:31:21.7 7:10/K
246 Becky Zelikson 44300 F 2:31:52.3 7:12/K
247 Meg Keevill 43993 F 2:31:56.0 7:12/K
248 Kaela Beaton 43918 F 2:32:39.0 7:14/K
249 Kaitlin Horvath 43985 F 2:32:41.1 7:14/K
250 Melissa Finn 43959 F 2:34:05.0 7:18/K
251 Isaac Klachookl 44398 M 2:34:17.1 7:19/K
252 Eeson Namasivayam 44838 M 2:34:19.1 7:19/K
253 Thamiya Vasanthakumar 44285 F 2:34:31.7 7:19/K
254 Jaclyn Squizzato Oakville 44270 F 2:34:58.5 7:21/K
255 Bella Caballero 43929 F 2:35:22.1 7:22/K
256 Lori Kranenburg 44000 F 2:36:19.2 7:25/K
257 Monique Peckham 44245 F 2:36:23.8 7:25/K
258 Yona Gal 44372 M 2:36:28.3 7:25/K
259 Qian Li 44212 F 2:36:47.7 7:26/K
260 Darren Moxam 44835 M 2:37:13.6 7:27/K
261 Michael Chan Toronto 44332 M 2:38:29.0 7:31/K
262 Fabien Alexis 43906 F 2:40:20.7 7:36/K
263 Deqa Gelle 43968 F 2:40:44.4 7:37/K
264 Matt & Nicholas Bedernjak Caledon 44312 M 2:41:51.2 7:40/K
265 Natalie Roessler Vaughan 60923 F 2:42:32.9 7:42/K
266 Greg Bohuslawsky 44318 M 2:43:07.1 7:44/K
267 Bojana Gladanac 43971 F 2:44:16.1 7:47/K
268 Branka Gladanac 43972 F 2:44:16.6 7:47/K
269 Sarah Smith Barrie 44268 F 2:47:16.4 7:56/K
270 Barbara Milroy 44929 F 2:49:36.1 8:02/K
271 Aodhnait Fahy 43956 F 2:49:52.4 8:03/K
272 Tanisha Hall 43974 F 2:50:25.0 8:05/K
273 M Kumaresan 44201 F 2:50:41.3 8:05/K
274 Esmond Mah 44818 M 2:57:50.5 8:26/K
275 Anne Vargo 44948 F 3:13:27.3 9:10/K
276 Marvin Goodman 44376 M 4:05:38.9 11:38/K
277 Mindi Cloth Toronto 43939 F 4:05:40.7 11:39/K
278 Samantha Cloth 43940 F 4:06:44.3 11:42/K
Top  

Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Israel Arteaga 60931 M 3:10:50.7 4:31/K
2 Jade Penwright-Holmes 60921 F 3:18:26.5 4:42/K
3 Zachary Crandall 60935 M 3:21:20.4 4:46/K
4 Colin Dido Mississauga 60938 M 3:22:18.2 4:48/K
5 Scott Harrison 60946 M 3:39:29.8 5:12/K
6 Saiyam Patel 60958 M 3:39:33.7 5:12/K
7 David Ebreo 60941 M 3:48:10.7 5:24/K
8 Rebecca Kruisselbrink Burlington 60912 F 3:52:34.0 5:31/K
9 Jonathan Lesage 60952 M 3:56:14.2 5:36/K
10 Abbi Logan 60914 F 4:03:57.8 5:47/K
11 Michael Zuker Toronto 60967 M 4:15:41.5 6:04/K
12 Maureen Robinson Toronto 60922 F 4:16:36.4 6:05/K
13 Antonio Epifani 61007 M 4:17:32.2 6:06/K
14 Pierre Boucher 60932 M 4:27:53.8 6:21/K
15 Amy Xu 60927 F 4:32:50.0 6:28/K
16 Ryan Hayman Toronto 60947 M 4:34:19.5 6:30/K
17 Sabrina Lau 60913 F 4:37:12.0 6:34/K
18 Luis Espinoza Toronto ON 60942 M 4:42:26.9 6:42/K
19 Benjamin Freedman 60943 M 4:57:20.7 7:03/K
20 Grant Campbell Guelph 60934 M 4:57:37.0 7:03/K
21 Jack Wilshere 60965 M 5:00:02.9 7:07/K
22 Chris Sinfield Toronto ON 60960 M 5:15:31.4 7:29/K
23 Chavie Garcia Arrieta 60930 M 5:18:32.1 7:33/K
24 Danilo Joksimovic 60949 M 5:32:48.8 7:53/K
25 Sanjay Mohanta 60955 M 5:37:45.6 8:00/K
26 Doug Barber Owen Sound 61006 M 5:37:49.5 8:00/K
27 Mike Dinardo 60939 M 5:43:41.3 8:09/K