Mt. Albert Sports Day 5k 2015

Overall Finish List

June 06, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Keaton Smee Newmarket 880 19 M 1 Top Fin 15:56.1 15:57.8
2 Selam Yohannes Toronto 959 38 M 1 30-39 16:21.5 16:22.8
3 Tamara Jewett Toronto 758 25 F 1 Top Fin 16:30.7 16:32.6
4 Kiran Persaud Markham 834 17 M 1 14-19 17:22.5 17:23.7
5 Fernando Carvalho Bradford 637 30 M 2 30-39 18:10.6 18:11.9
6 Jonathan Cauchon Uxbridge 969 15 M 2 14-19 18:18.1 18:19.5
7 John Cusato Aurora 650 48 M 1 40-49 18:40.0 18:41.7
8 Chris McKinnon Toronto 799 24 M 1 20-29 18:46.3 18:49.6
9 Jake Smith Markham 886 16 M 3 14-19 18:50.8 18:52.8
10 Bruce Grierson Richmond Hill 719 53 M 1 50-59 18:57.5 18:59.4
11 Myles Strano Barrie 900 14 M 4 14-19 18:59.8 19:01.6
12 Darryl Weston Bradford 940 29 M 2 20-29 19:07.6 19:10.2
13 Colleen Hennessy Oakville 738 22 F 1 20-29 19:24.6 19:29.6
14 Jeff Cooper Uxbridge 644 27 M 3 20-29 19:24.8 19:29.6
15 Rachel Jewett Uxbridge 757 22 F 2 20-29 19:29.2 19:33.8
16 Brenton Diaz Newmarket 657 39 M 3 30-39 19:32.1 19:34.1
17 Lukas Vadeika Mt. Albert 918 12 M 1 1-13 19:32.6 19:35.1
18 Dustin Hill Mount Albert 744 20 M 4 20-29 19:35.0 19:42.4
19 Ed Larocque Ajax 780 42 M 2 40-49 19:39.3 19:44.7
20 Paul Roberts Cedar Valley 852 57 M 2 50-59 20:12.7 20:15.9
21 Eamon Miller Mount Albert 806 16 M 5 14-19 20:21.2 20:33.0
22 Mark Fraser Uxbridge 699 16 M 6 14-19 20:22.3 20:28.5
23 Callum Worsley Mount Albert 956 17 M 7 14-19 20:23.0 20:30.2
24 Jacob Fintelman Mount Albert 687 12 M 2 1-13 20:40.6 20:42.6
25 Tyler Blackburn Uxbridge 621 28 M 5 20-29 20:41.2 20:45.3
26 Chris White Markham 942 46 M 3 40-49 20:45.0 20:51.7
27 Jason Shaw Mount Albert 870 52 M 3 50-59 20:46.6 20:49.3
28 Patrick Sharp Mount Albert 868 17 M 8 14-19 20:53.7 21:02.0
29 Marc Henoud Holland Landing 740 40 M 4 40-49 20:57.1 21:00.6
30 Nathan Fraser Uxbridge 698 13 M 3 1-13 21:00.8 21:06.7
31 Marley Dickinson Mount Albert 659 20 M 6 20-29 21:07.4 21:09.8
32 Shannon Kennedy Toronto 761 22 F 3 20-29 21:09.4 21:14.6
33 Odys Strano Barrie 898 13 M 4 1-13 21:09.6 21:11.9
34 Cole Evans Mount Albert 677 14 M 9 14-19 21:15.7 21:17.8
35 Alexei Gratchec Mt Albert 967 24 M 7 20-29 21:18.3 21:26.8
36 Quinn Goodjohn Mount Albert 713 12 M 5 1-13 21:21.5 21:23.3
37 Sam Strano Barrie 899 10 M 6 1-13 21:25.6 21:27.6
38 Ross Wellman Sutton 939 26 M 8 20-29 21:29.3 21:36.3
39 Tayne Langlois Markham 778 12 M 7 1-13 21:31.3 21:37.7
40 Hannah Goodjohn Mount Albert 712 14 F 1 14-19 21:31.9 21:35.8
41 Lesley Rooyakkers Newmarket 857 47 F 1 40-49 21:35.8 21:38.8
42 Dave Bolan Udora 622 42 M 5 40-49 21:50.3 21:55.1
43 Trevor Roberts My Albert 973 19 M 10 14-19 21:53.1 22:01.7
44 Allison Gravelle Markham 717 14 F 2 14-19 21:56.9 22:02.7
45 Sydney White Markham 941 11 F 1 1-13 21:57.2 22:02.0
46 Brian Ginn Aurora 709 43 M 6 40-49 22:08.3 22:11.7
47 Carson Fintelman Mount Albert 688 14 M 11 14-19 22:13.2 22:14.7
48 Gavyn Robinson Bradford 854 11 M 8 1-13 22:18.2 22:21.5
49 Dwayne Rogers Mount Albert 855 46 M 7 40-49 22:19.0 22:25.5
50 Gwyn Pociluyko Goodwood 840 53 F 1 50-59 22:30.5 22:35.6
51 David Weber Mount Albert 932 42 M 8 40-49 22:36.7 22:41.0
52 Lucas Barroso Newmarket 972 19 M 12 14-19 22:43.6 22:51.7
53 Fiona Callender Toronto 631 23 F 4 20-29 22:47.9 22:53.4
54 Emily Fintelman Mount Albert 686 14 F 3 14-19 22:48.9 22:51.8
55 Anna Nuechterlein Markham 818 15 F 4 14-19 22:54.9 22:59.6
56 Drew Evans Mount Albert 678 12 M 9 1-13 23:05.4 23:07.4
57 Strachan Bowen Newmarket 968 53 M 4 50-59 23:06.5 23:08.7
58 Michael Bells Orillia 618 60 M 1 60-69 23:13.3 23:19.8
59 Simon O'Rawe Mt. Albert 822 24 M 9 20-29 23:24.1 23:36.2
60 Dominic Reynolds Mt Albert 846 38 M 4 30-39 23:25.0 23:31.9
61 Angela Driscoll Mount Albert 668 40 F 2 40-49 23:35.5 23:41.1
62 Lisa Ledingham Uxbridge 781 52 F 2 50-59 23:37.8 23:42.3
63 Mark Rovere Sharon 858 35 M 5 30-39 23:39.4 23:45.4
64 Jack MacMichael Toronto 788 49 M 9 40-49 23:46.9 23:53.2
65 Cristy Drake Newmarket 667 29 F 5 20-29 23:46.9 23:54.4
66 Katerina Papathanasakis Thornhill 830 12 F 2 1-13 23:50.8 23:55.1
67 Anastasia Smith Markham 883 17 F 5 14-19 23:55.1 24:00.1
68 Madison Senner Toronto 863 24 F 6 20-29 24:03.9 24:08.4
69 Zachary Gingras Markham 707 13 M 10 1-13 24:16.9 24:44.5
70 Leah Kuy Bradford 774 28 F 7 20-29 24:18.0 24:20.8
71 Stew Wallace Mount Albert 927 52 M 5 50-59 24:32.7 24:37.3
72 Daniel Catt Keswick 639 58 M 6 50-59 24:35.7 24:42.2
73 Kelsey Irwin Newmarket 749 17 F 6 14-19 24:37.0 24:41.6
74 Ethan Cross Uxbridge 649 9 M 11 1-13 24:37.4 25:16.2
75 Jack Worsley Mount Albert 958 13 M 12 1-13 24:47.9 24:54.7
76 Tabitha Foster Seagrave 691 22 F 8 20-29 24:51.2 24:55.0
77 Erin Eastman Mount Albert 671 34 F 1 30-39 24:54.7 25:04.2
78 Christian Henoud Holland Landing 742 7 M 13 1-13 24:55.3 25:04.3
79 Olivia Ferreira Mount Albert 683 23 F 9 20-29 25:02.2 25:20.4
80 Caiden Driscoll Mount Albert 669 10 M 14 1-13 25:10.5 25:16.6
81 William Wallace Mount Albert 928 8 M 15 1-13 25:11.8 25:15.0
82 Debbie Larcombe Uxbridge 779 55 F 3 50-59 25:16.2 25:21.9
83 Jackie Foster Uxbridge 694 53 F 4 50-59 25:16.3 25:21.8
84 Carol Vadeika Mt. Albert 917 46 F 3 40-49 25:35.6 25:43.7
85 Faith Fenwick Markham 681 10 F 3 1-13 25:47.7 25:50.5
86 Philip Wellman Sutton 936 59 M 7 50-59 25:48.6 25:56.0
87 Maryanne Strano Barrie 897 62 F 1 60-69 25:52.0 25:59.9
88 Madison Vaz Mt Albert 961 11 F 4 1-13 25:54.7 26:04.6
89 Steve Irwin Sharon 915 52 M 8 50-59 25:56.9 26:01.6
90 Hayden Barkey Sharon 965 9 M 16 1-13 26:05.3 26:07.9
91 Andrea Rovere Sharon 859 33 F 2 30-39 26:09.8 26:14.6
92 Blue Hudson Mount Albert 916 18 M 13 14-19 26:10.7 26:19.1
93 Monika Dogra Mount Albert 662 37 F 3 30-39 26:11.5 26:18.6
94 Travis Watt Toronto 929 37 M 6 30-39 26:17.3 26:49.9
95 Kyle Tatone Mount Albert 907 12 M 17 1-13 26:22.3 26:32.7
96 Emily Fraser Uxbridge 695 22 F 10 20-29 26:25.7 26:37.1
97 Robin Vadeika Mt. Albert 919 9 F 5 1-13 26:27.1 26:35.8
98 Bill Foster Mount Albert 692 52 M 9 50-59 26:30.5 26:42.1
99 Bruce Wonnacott Toronto 954 52 M 10 50-59 26:30.8 26:41.6
100 Ryan Sellan Holland Landing 862 24 M 10 20-29 26:45.5 26:58.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Joe Sellan Holland Landing 861 57 M 11 50-59 26:45.7 26:58.4
102 Kaden Reynolds Mt Albert 847 8 M 18 1-13 26:46.5 26:53.2
103 Laura Fraser Uxbridge 697 24 F 11 20-29 26:51.4 27:02.4
104 Emily Jefferson Toronto 970 29 F 12 20-29 27:03.6 27:40.9
105 Kristine Mulrooney Mt Albert 813 40 F 4 40-49 27:03.7 27:11.8
106 Stuart Foster Mount Albert 693 13 M 19 1-13 27:04.0 27:14.8
107 Samantha McFarlane Mount Albert 796 35 F 4 30-39 27:05.3 27:22.8
108 Stephanie Lynn Mount Albert 787 28 F 13 20-29 27:07.2 27:13.5
109 Aristoteles Koidis Mount Albert 772 33 M 7 30-39 27:10.5 27:21.9
110 Jamie Foster Mt Albert 964 13 M 20 1-13 27:15.9 27:26.3
111 Ellen Campbell Uxbridge 632 45 F 5 40-49 27:16.2 27:21.6
112 Barbara George Newmarket 705 55 F 5 50-59 27:20.5 27:29.0
113 James Windsor Mt Albert 966 31 M 8 30-39 27:20.9 27:32.0
114 Dan Gooding Kitchener 711 35 M 9 30-39 27:38.2 27:47.3
115 Jackson Kinsinger Thornhill 767 8 M 21 1-13 27:43.0 27:59.4
116 Sheila Hearn Goodwood 732 42 F 6 40-49 27:46.1 27:56.3
117 Lubomir Sevov Mount Albert 864 50 M 12 50-59 27:48.4 27:54.7
118 Loretta Henoud Holland Landing 739 39 F 5 30-39 27:49.5 27:53.5
119 Connor Graham Mount Albert 716 8 M 22 1-13 27:53.0 28:01.2
120 Jenny Hobbs Goodwood 746 35 F 6 30-39 27:56.9 28:14.9
121 Leanne Graham Mount Albert 715 43 F 7 40-49 27:57.4 28:06.1
122 Steve Buckridan Keswick 627 41 M 10 40-49 28:00.6 28:13.7
123 Stuart Matheson Keswick 791 20 M 11 20-29 28:01.0 28:21.4
124 Alexa Nedelcu Newmarket 817 24 F 14 20-29 28:01.0 28:21.6
125 Joel Gooding Mount Albert 710 30 M 10 30-39 28:05.4 28:15.1
126 Kathy Rintoul Mount Albert 851 56 F 6 50-59 28:05.7 28:20.3
127 Sophie Simmons Markham 879 12 F 6 1-13 28:08.1 28:17.4
128 Carmela Gosse Sutton 714 55 F 7 50-59 28:08.5 28:15.6
129 Patrick Cross Uxbridge 648 39 M 11 30-39 28:12.2 28:53.7
130 Colleen Worsley Mount Albert 955 48 F 8 40-49 28:18.6 28:24.8
131 Alexandra Van Ommen Mount Albert 921 23 F 15 20-29 28:18.7 28:35.7
132 Aleisha Wagner Mount Albert 922 23 F 16 20-29 28:19.6 28:35.5
133 Robin Irwin Mount Albert 747 41 F 9 40-49 28:44.6 29:03.6
134 Inge Van Kemenade Markham 920 45 F 10 40-49 28:48.3 28:52.3
135 Maya Keon Markham 762 10 F 7 1-13 28:48.7 28:52.3
136 Stephanie Bastien Mount Albert 613 30 F 7 30-39 28:49.9 29:39.4
137 Sylvain Bastien Mount Albert 612 28 M 12 20-29 28:50.4 29:40.1
138 Marc Bedard Bradford 617 29 M 13 20-29 28:55.1 29:50.5
139 Georgia Smith Markham 884 45 F 11 40-49 29:02.8 29:20.0
140 Luke Jessop Mount Albert 756 8 M 23 1-13 29:07.6 29:16.8
141 Connor Reynolds Mt Albert 848 10 M 24 1-13 29:09.3 29:16.4
142 Kella Wakelin Mt. Albert 925 9 F 8 1-13 29:10.5 29:28.8
143 Hallene Wellman Sutton 938 28 F 17 20-29 29:13.0 29:50.1
144 Evelyn Te Nyenhuis Keswick 909 39 F 8 30-39 29:15.4 29:29.6
145 Stu Kinsinger Thornhill 764 62 M 2 60-69 29:19.9 29:37.0
146 Gabriella Fisher Mount Albert 690 9 F 9 1-13 29:20.1 29:28.5
147 Tyler Fisher Mt Albert 689 39 M 12 30-39 29:21.0 29:29.6
148 Tate Evans Mount Albert 679 9 M 25 1-13 29:24.6 29:26.8
149 Janet Neate Mount Albert 815 31 F 9 30-39 29:26.1 30:00.0
150 Doug Smith Mount Albert 881 32 M 13 30-39 29:26.3 29:33.6
151 Julia O'Rawe Mt. Albert 820 57 F 8 50-59 29:44.6 29:57.2
152 Jake Tatone Mount Albert 908 10 M 26 1-13 29:48.8 29:55.8
153 Richard Hannes Mount Albert 730 49 M 11 40-49 30:03.1 30:16.3
154 Chantal Bedard Cobourg 616 31 F 10 30-39 30:05.5 31:01.5
155 Jason Froats Mt. Albert 700 46 M 12 40-49 30:12.9 30:38.4
156 Ketani Froats Mt. Albert 703 7 M 27 1-13 30:13.1 30:38.3
157 Nick Tatone Mount Albert 906 43 M 13 40-49 30:17.0 30:28.3
158 Justin Amyotte Mount Albert 601 31 M 14 30-39 30:21.2 30:33.6
159 D'Arcy Pretty Mount Albert 843 44 F 12 40-49 30:24.1 30:37.6
160 Joanne Fraser Uxbridge 696 46 F 13 40-49 30:25.7 30:37.7
161 Frankie Shum Mt Albert 871 17 M 14 14-19 30:40.8 30:47.7
162 Liam Weber Mount Albert 934 11 M 28 1-13 30:50.1 30:53.0
163 Matthew Irwin Mount Albert 748 10 M 29 1-13 30:50.4 30:54.6
164 Samuel Weber Mount Albert 935 7 M 30 1-13 30:54.3 31:13.9
165 Gillian Cousineau Keswick 645 36 F 11 30-39 30:54.7 31:02.7
166 Patricia Wellman Sutton 937 57 F 9 50-59 31:04.4 31:26.5
167 Lindsey Rife Newmarket 850 29 F 18 20-29 31:30.0 31:45.5
168 Angus Williamson Mount Albert 945 7 M 31 1-13 31:39.7 31:54.3
169 Larry Preston Sharon 841 61 M 3 60-69 31:41.3 31:56.5
170 Tamara Williamson Mount Albert 944 47 F 14 40-49 31:54.0 32:08.0
171 David McNaught Mount Albert 801 42 M 14 40-49 31:54.2 32:14.3
172 Linda Michell Mount Albert 802 34 F 12 30-39 31:54.8 32:10.9
173 Erin Matthews Mount Albert 792 38 F 13 30-39 31:59.2 32:13.7
174 Rebecca Donnelly Mount Albert 663 31 F 14 30-39 32:05.6 32:22.8
175 Ray Gingras Markham 706 42 M 15 40-49 32:13.9 32:44.1
176 Steve Jessop Mount Albert 754 40 M 16 40-49 32:14.7 32:24.2
177 Rae Maxine Mt Albert 793 9 F 10 1-13 32:19.2 32:37.1
178 Andrew Rae Mt Albert 844 46 M 17 40-49 32:24.2 32:41.7
179 Georgia-Lea Fintelman Mount Albert 684 48 F 15 40-49 32:28.8 33:10.2
180 Randy Donnelly Mount Albert 665 10 M 32 1-13 32:29.2 32:45.7
181 Andrew Donnelly Mount Albert 664 34 M 15 30-39 32:29.8 32:48.8
182 Charlotte Donnelly Mount Albert 666 4 F 11 1-13 32:30.0 32:49.0
183 Isabel Pegg Mt. Albert 832 9 F 12 1-13 32:30.8 32:55.5
184 Fraser Pegg Mt. Albert 831 44 M 18 40-49 32:31.0 32:55.5
185 Natasha Weber Mount Albert 933 40 F 16 40-49 32:35.1 32:54.9
186 Bill Dickinson Mount Albert 658 55 M 13 50-59 32:42.2 33:02.4
187 Greg Church Zephyr 642 43 M 19 40-49 32:49.8 33:11.3
188 Kristin Grigat Mount Albert 720 23 F 19 20-29 32:57.2 33:21.1
189 Angie Armstrong Mount Albert 605 35 F 15 30-39 32:57.7 33:21.3
190 John Fintelman Mount Albert 685 50 M 14 50-59 33:02.9 33:43.8
191 Courtney Middleton Wellesley 803 27 F 20 20-29 33:04.9 33:45.5
192 Rebekah Coleman Mount Albert 643 33 F 16 30-39 33:05.0 33:45.5
193 Amber Preston Sharon 842 32 F 17 30-39 33:17.9 33:33.5
194 Kiley McLean Sharon 800 33 F 18 30-39 33:17.9 33:33.3
195 Leslie Sachse Uxbridge 860 57 F 10 50-59 33:52.5 34:13.1
196 Matthew Klaassen Mt. Albert 769 43 M 20 40-49 33:55.3 34:21.7
197 George Bailey Woodville 610 27 M 14 20-29 34:06.9 34:51.0
198 Chris Neate Mount Albert 816 34 M 16 30-39 34:08.8 34:43.3
199 Rebecca Bernier Mount Albert 619 37 F 19 30-39 34:11.2 34:28.7
200 Olivia Armstrong Mt. Albert 608 9 M 33 1-13 34:18.5 34:40.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Cindy Ryan Mt Albert 962 43 F 17 40-49 34:20.0 34:41.1
202 Ember Ryan Mt Albert 963 9 F 13 1-13 34:20.0 34:41.2
203 Tiffany Leitch Keswick 782 34 F 20 30-39 34:22.4 34:36.5
204 Tatum Wakelin Mt. Albert 926 9 F 14 1-13 34:23.7 34:42.1
205 Mila Jessop Mount Albert 755 6 F 15 1-13 34:30.7 34:40.3
206 Matt Laarakkers Mount Albert 775 31 M 17 30-39 34:32.7 35:15.4
207 Jenna Jessop Mount Albert 753 40 F 18 40-49 34:33.3 34:43.2
208 Melissa Laarakkers Mount Albert 776 32 F 21 30-39 34:33.4 35:15.3
209 Julia Chotowetz Mount Albert 641 36 F 22 30-39 35:19.4 36:02.4
210 Jude Buckridan Keswick 629 11 M 34 1-13 35:22.3 35:35.7
211 Derek Gruchy Mount Albert 724 36 M 18 30-39 35:24.6 35:42.1
212 Nicole Higgins Mount Albert 743 25 F 21 20-29 35:25.5 35:43.1
213 Jamie Cafissi Newmarket 630 34 F 23 30-39 35:26.6 36:09.6
214 Becky Reynolds Mt Albert 845 37 F 24 30-39 35:35.0 35:42.6
215 Gillian Smith Mount Albert 890 8 F 16 1-13 35:39.2 35:46.6
216 Piper Smith Mount Albert 889 11 F 17 1-13 35:40.2 35:48.1
217 Carl Smith Mount Albert 887 49 M 21 40-49 35:42.0 35:51.2
218 Kim Smith Newmarket 885 47 F 19 40-49 35:50.0 36:05.4
219 Sandra Stover Holland Landing 896 44 F 20 40-49 36:11.0 36:31.9
220 Andreas Kotsopoulos Mount Albert 773 32 M 19 30-39 36:11.1 37:05.7
221 Christina Spada Mount Albert 892 30 F 25 30-39 36:12.2 37:06.1
222 Danielle Bruno Keswick 626 24 F 22 20-29 36:12.4 36:29.0
223 Meghan Tant Mount Albert 904 24 F 23 20-29 36:14.3 36:30.6
224 Jenelle Klaassen Mt Albert 768 45 F 21 40-49 36:27.4 36:52.2
225 Justice Watt Toronto 930 15 M 15 14-19 36:44.3 37:18.4
226 Poppy Hegland Stouffville 735 1 F 18 1-13 36:48.6 37:36.7
227 Jodie Carleton Toronto 634 37 F 26 30-39 37:03.4 37:37.0
228 Dallas Hegland Stouffville 733 36 F 27 30-39 37:04.1 37:36.8
229 Paula Johnston Ballentrae 759 49 F 22 40-49 37:11.8 37:24.3
230 Liam Armstrong Mt. Albert 607 12 M 35 1-13 37:18.1 37:40.0
231 Devon Stimpson-Church Zephyr 895 12 M 36 1-13 37:25.5 37:47.3
232 Barbara Catt Keswick 638 56 F 11 50-59 37:43.0 38:23.6
233 Eliza Henoud Holland Landing 741 9 F 19 1-13 37:47.7 37:57.4
234 Krista Lonergan Holland Landing 784 35 F 28 30-39 38:05.8 38:15.5
235 Janina Branscombe Mount Albert 624 33 F 29 30-39 38:08.2 38:22.6
236 Natalie Zuchlinski Mount Albert 960 31 F 30 30-39 38:12.2 38:26.2
237 Randall Osczevski Newmarket 824 64 M 4 60-69 38:30.6 38:44.2
238 Nancy Barratt Sutton 611 62 F 2 60-69 38:43.4 38:55.8
239 Isabella Fenwick Markham 682 8 F 20 1-13 38:46.9 38:50.4
240 Krista Tatone Mount Albert 905 42 F 23 40-49 39:48.5 39:59.5
241 Lily Paisley Mount Albert 827 6 F 21 1-13 40:02.8 40:22.2
242 Janice Paisley Mount Albert 825 42 F 24 40-49 40:03.4 40:22.7
243 Tom Paisley Mount Albert 826 43 M 22 40-49 40:04.0 40:22.7
244 Shawnalee Wolscht Mount Albert 948 46 F 25 40-49 40:32.9 40:53.0
245 Mark Wolscht Mount Albert 950 13 M 37 1-13 40:33.2 40:53.2
246 Carolyn Hanson Mount Albert 731 39 F 31 30-39 40:37.1 40:52.1
247 Ava Hainschwang Mount Albert 729 7 F 22 1-13 40:37.7 40:52.4
248 Andrew Denommee Mount Albert 656 24 M 15 20-29 41:23.0 41:49.1
249 Tim Denommee Mount Albert 655 54 M 15 50-59 41:23.7 41:48.9
250 Alex Sikorski Cedar Valley 874 7 M 38 1-13 41:50.0 42:15.4
251 Andrea Sikorski Cedar Valley 873 36 F 32 30-39 41:52.6 42:17.1
252 Trevor Emery Mount Albert 674 13 M 39 1-13 42:04.3 42:07.6
253 Cheryl Gray-Dickinson Mount Albert 718 53 F 12 50-59 42:23.4 42:48.0
254 Abigail Carleton Toronto 635 9 F 23 1-13 42:26.1 43:16.8
255 Steve Wakelin Mt. Albert 923 46 M 23 40-49 42:28.9 42:48.6
256 Tamara Stimpson Zephyr 893 42 F 26 40-49 42:33.7 42:55.2
257 Madison McGregor Mount Albert 797 9 F 24 1-13 42:55.8 43:36.0
258 Marissa McGregor Mount Albert 798 6 F 25 1-13 42:59.0 43:35.9
259 Kennedy Mitchell Mount Albert 810 3 F 26 1-13 42:59.9 43:40.3
260 Chris Mitchell Mount Albert 809 31 F 33 30-39 43:03.1 43:39.6
261 Ruth Eddolls Toronto 672 33 F 34 30-39 43:06.0 43:42.6
262 Virginia Mostow Toronto 811 24 F 24 20-29 43:06.4 43:43.7
263 Shannon Mitchell Mount Albert 808 31 F 35 30-39 43:12.7 43:53.5
264 Melanie Brisson Bradford 625 29 F 25 20-29 43:14.4 43:48.7
265 Brian O'Rawe Mt. Albert 821 62 M 5 60-69 43:31.5 43:44.1
266 Holly Pescador Mount Albert 835 35 F 36 30-39 43:34.7 44:09.2
267 Macy Pescador Mount Albert 838 0 F 1 0- 0 43:37.0 44:12.9
268 Daniel Pescador Mount Albert 836 38 M 20 30-39 43:37.0 44:13.6
269 Avery Pescador Mount Albert 837 2 F 27 1-13 43:37.3 44:13.3
270 Stephanie Mahony Mt Albert 790 33 F 37 30-39 43:49.2 44:05.2
271 Colleen Smith Mount Albert 882 29 F 26 20-29 43:58.9 44:03.7
272 Kellie Anderson Mount Albert 604 44 F 27 40-49 44:03.2 44:27.1
273 Stephanie Strutt Markham 901 42 F 28 40-49 44:03.4 44:33.2
274 Keona Gingras Markham 708 10 F 28 1-13 44:04.6 44:32.4
275 Tyler Strutt Mount Albert 902 35 M 21 30-39 44:04.7 44:37.2
276 Jack Kennedy Holland Landing 760 9 M 40 1-13 44:32.2 44:46.4
277 Amanda Clarke 971 29 F 27 20-29 44:32.7 45:07.4
278 Gemma Amyotte Mount Albert 602 33 F 38 30-39 44:36.1 45:20.2
279 Erin Wilkie Holland Landing 943 35 F 39 30-39 44:36.2 44:49.5
280 Paul Sharp Mount Albert 869 53 M 16 50-59 44:46.2 45:08.5
281 Cristina Muscillo Mount Albert 814 30 F 40 30-39 44:46.5 45:30.4
282 Lucas Amyotte Mount Albert 603 1 M 41 1-13 44:46.9 45:29.5
283 Ray Simmons Markham 878 57 M 17 50-59 44:55.7 45:29.7
284 Jennifer MacRae Keswick 789 30 F 41 30-39 46:19.4 46:57.0
285 Ralitza Sevova Mount Albert 866 12 F 29 1-13 47:07.6 47:11.3
286 Penka Sevova Mount Albert 865 47 F 29 40-49 47:23.0 47:29.6
287 Kane Guimond Mount Albert 727 6 M 42 1-13 47:56.9 48:23.7
288 Richard Guimond Mount Albert 726 46 M 24 40-49 47:57.4 48:23.9
289 Lori Froats Mt. Albert 701 42 M 25 40-49 48:55.8 49:24.0
290 Nia Froats Mt. Albert 702 10 F 30 1-13 48:57.9 49:23.9
291 Alex Thomson Mount Albert 910 52 M 18 50-59 49:16.7 50:01.5
292 Rosanne Dumais Thomson Mount Albert 670 48 F 30 40-49 49:17.1 50:01.0
293 Diane Emery Mount Albert 673 47 F 31 40-49 49:25.4 49:40.6
294 Lesley James Uxbridge 752 25 F 28 20-29 50:03.0 50:39.5
295 Melanie James Uxbridge 751 18 F 7 14-19 50:04.0 50:39.8
296 Todd Armstrong Mt. Albert 606 44 M 26 40-49 50:29.4 50:53.4
297 Anne Damon-Armstrong Mt. Albert 651 42 F 32 40-49 50:29.7 50:53.7
298 Janet Mott Stouffville 812 39 F 42 30-39 51:13.7 52:03.4
299 Marla Digiacomo Toronto 661 50 F 13 50-59 51:25.3 51:56.8
300 Andrew Digiacomo Mount Albert 660 21 M 16 20-29 51:25.9 51:57.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
301 Sarah Held Mount Albert 736 22 F 29 20-29 51:26.0 51:57.8
302 Jackson Hegland Stouffville 734 3 M 43 1-13 51:32.4 52:04.5
303 Amy Lusk Keswick 785 36 F 43 30-39 51:48.4 52:18.7
304 Judy O'Beirn Keswick 819 57 F 14 50-59 51:49.0 52:18.6
305 Stephanie Pethick Mount Albert 839 44 F 33 40-49 51:59.6 52:37.9
306 Kelly Isbister Mount Albert 750 38 F 44 30-39 51:59.7 52:37.9
307 Sabrina Bailey Woodville 609 29 F 30 20-29 52:14.8 53:02.6
308 Mary-Anne Grose Mount Albert 721 54 F 15 50-59 52:56.0 53:47.6
309 Bekah Grose Mount Albert 723 26 F 31 20-29 52:56.3 53:47.7
310 Michelle Batty Mount Albert 614 25 F 32 20-29 52:56.7 53:47.5
311 Christine Dawson Uxbridge 654 46 F 34 40-49 53:07.6 53:23.8
312 Janette Geary Keswick 704 41 F 35 40-49 53:07.7 53:23.6
313 Marisa Roberts Cedar Valley 853 54 F 16 50-59 53:08.4 53:23.9
314 Susan Stuart Keswick 903 51 F 17 50-59 53:23.5 53:54.0
315 Lisa Cross Uxbridge 647 36 F 45 30-39 53:24.2 54:09.6
316 Rhonda Mills Keswick 807 45 F 36 40-49 53:24.8 53:54.4
317 Karian Guimond Mount Albert 725 44 F 37 40-49 53:36.1 54:04.6
318 Ivy Guimond Mount Albert 728 3 F 31 1-13 53:38.4 54:04.6
319 Michelle Altuna Mount Albert 600 31 F 46 30-39 54:46.7 55:33.3
320 Erin Windsor Mount Albert 947 31 F 47 30-39 54:48.4 55:34.8
321 David Grose Mount Albert 722 27 M 17 20-29 55:49.4 56:41.4
322 Jordan Batty Mount Albert 615 25 M 18 20-29 55:50.2 56:41.4
323 Venisa Choi Mount Albert 640 34 F 48 30-39 56:15.5 56:46.3
324 Steve Wilson Uxbridge 946 52 M 19 50-59 56:44.4 57:21.0
325 Nancy Henderson Pefferlaw 737 61 F 3 60-69 56:48.6 57:20.2
326 Corinne Davis Uxbridge 653 54 F 18 50-59 57:08.5 57:43.7
327 Cooper Miles Mount Albert 805 4 M 44 1-13 57:09.0 57:42.0
328 Laura Miles Mount Albert 804 43 F 38 40-49 57:09.1 57:42.6
329 Vivian Wong Mount Aalbert 953 29 F 33 20-29 57:13.7 57:43.9
330 Barb Palmer Alliston 829 53 F 19 50-59 57:55.2 58:24.7
331 Amy Crook Sunderland 646 29 F 34 20-29 57:55.2 58:24.8
332 Jan Laarakkers Sunderland 777 57 F 20 50-59 57:55.5 58:25.0
333 Stephanie McClure Mount Albert 794 38 F 49 30-39 58:27.2 59:12.4
334 Andy Wong Mount Aalbert 951 61 M 6 60-69 58:36.5 59:34.0
335 Winnie Wong Mount Aalbert 952 61 F 4 60-69 59:12.6 59:44.0
336 Lucas Carleton Toronto 636 6 M 45 1-13 1:03:02.0 1:03:52.7
337 Ella Sikorski Cedar Valley 876 3 F 32 1-13 1:03:35.9 1:04:02.6
338 Mike Sikorski Cedar Valley 872 39 M 22 30-39 1:03:36.0 1:04:02.4
339 Arianna Sikorski Cedar Valley 875 6 F 33 1-13 1:03:38.1 1:04:02.9