MTA XC meet

September 13, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

Final Team Results - Girls

Mite Girls

Team - Meaford Coyotes Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

757

Olivia Latham

 

Less Than 3

 

5:08.9

5:08.9

0:00.0

2

759

Taryn Lee

 

Less Than 3

 

5:09.5

10:18.5

0:00.6

 
Team - 310 Running Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

821

Alicia Cromack

 

Less Than 3

 

5:10.6

5:10.6

0:00.0

 
Team - London Legion Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

854

Sarah Jaquith

 

Less Than 3

 

4:41.8

4:41.8

0:00.0

 
Team - Unattached Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

879

Brianna Lovshin

 

Less Than 3

 

6:03.5

6:03.5

0:00.0

 
Team - North Halton TFC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

885

Claire Grenier

 

Less Than 3

 

6:30.1

6:30.1

0:00.0

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Tyke Girls

 
 
Team - London Legion Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 10 Team Score (times): 17:44.1 Ave Time:5:54.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

847

Skylar Bonk

 

2

2

5:44.9

5:44.9

0:00.0

2

858

Lorelai Phinnemore

 

3

5

5:51.4

11:36.3

0:06.4

3

856

Kaitlyn Koyanagi

 

5

10

6:07.8

17:44.1

0:22.8

4

860

Carly Sladek

 

(10)

(20)

6:43.3

24:27.5

0:58.4

5

849

Jenna Clunas

 

More Than 4

 

6:56.6

31:24.1

1:11.7

6

852

Maya Jaquith

 

More Than 4

 

7:26.8

38:51.0

1:41.9

 
Team - Meaford Coyotes Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 14 Team Score (times): 18:24.7 Ave Time:6:08.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

760

Kara Tichbourne

 

1

1

5:44.7

5:44.7

0:00.0

2

754

Payton Dodd

 

4

5

6:00.6

11:45.4

0:15.9

3

755

Mckenna Karn

 

9

14

6:39.3

18:24.7

0:54.5

4

753

Grace Boyce

 

(12)

(26)

6:54.2

25:19.0

1:09.5

 
Team - SS Athletics Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 19:42.1 Ave Time:6:34.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

785

Stephanie Shaw

 

6

6

6:23.2

6:23.2

0:00.0

2

781

Faith Fenwick

 

8

14

6:35.2

12:58.5

0:12.0

3

782

Maya Keon

 

11

25

6:43.6

19:42.1

0:20.3

4

786

Natalie Webb

 

(16)

(41)

7:20.9

27:03.0

0:57.6

 
Team - North Halton TFC Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 20:54.0 Ave Time:6:58.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

886

Tara Ienciu

 

7

7

6:25.6

6:25.6

0:00.0

2

909

Tayor Bechard

 

13

20

7:04.4

13:30.0

0:38.7

3

888

Kaitlyn Love

 

17

37

7:23.9

20:54.0

0:58.2

4

890

Uma Maybury

 

(19)

(56)

7:29.4

28:23.4

1:03.7

5

887

Alexis Jordeczka

 

More Than 4

 

8:05.8

36:29.2

1:40.1

 
Team - Guelph Minor Track Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 21:54.4 Ave Time:7:18.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

838

Meghan Harris

 

14

14

7:10.9

7:10.9

0:00.0

2

841

Eden Meyer

 

15

29

7:17.9

14:28.9

0:07.0

3

837

Ella Falkingham

 

18

47

7:25.5

21:54.4

0:14.6

4

836

Grace Bousfield

 

(20)

(67)

7:33.4

29:27.9

0:22.4

 
Team - Leaside Youth Athletic Club Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

772

Sumaya Baker

 

Less Than 3

 

6:48.5

6:48.5

0:00.0

 
Team - Burlington Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

793

Maija Fotr

 

Less Than 3

 

10:00.1

10:00.1

0:00.0

 
Team - 310 Running Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

818

Paige Barber

 

Less Than 3

 

6:19.9

6:19.9

0:00.0

2

829

Maddie Spadzinski

 

Less Than 3

 

6:24.5

12:44.4

0:04.5

 
Team - Blue Devils Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

833

Emily Cescon

 

Less Than 3

 

6:02.2

6:02.2

0:00.0

 
Team - Speed Factory Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

878

Kiana Burke

 

Less Than 3

 

6:51.9

6:51.9

0:00.0

 
Team - Toronto Olympic Club Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

906

Muriel Lovshin

 

Less Than 3

 

7:30.8

7:30.8

0:00.0

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Atom Girls

 
 
Team - 310 Running Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 16 Team Score (times): 26:24.6 Ave Time:8:48.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

828

Aysia Maurice

 

1

1

7:59.4

7:59.4

0:00.0

2

825

Tara Johannink

 

7

8

9:12.4

17:11.8

1:13.0

3

826

Fiona Johnson

 

8

16

9:12.8

26:24.6

1:13.4

4

822

Sabrina Della Penna

 

(9)

(25)

9:14.5

35:39.1

1:15.0

 
Team - North Halton TFC Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 19 Team Score (times): 27:28.8 Ave Time:9:09.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

889

Rachel Love

 

2

2

8:19.7

8:19.7

0:00.0

2

891

Brynn Miller

 

6

8

9:11.8

17:31.5

0:52.1

3

883

Hannah Duerden

 

11

19

9:57.2

27:28.8

1:37.5

4

884

Zoe Gingrich

 

(14)

(33)

10:36.7

38:05.6

2:17.0

 
Team - HOC Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 30:05.3 Ave Time:10:01.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

808

Grace Gualtieri

 

3

3

9:00.1

9:00.1

0:00.0

2

809

Maddie Martin

 

5

8

9:05.9

18:06.0

0:05.8

3

810

Charlotte Spezaile

 

15

23

11:59.3

30:05.3

2:59.1

 
Team - Burlington Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 28:29.0 Ave Time:9:29.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

790

Lucie Bugler

 

4

4

9:02.3

9:02.3

0:00.0

2

791

Averie Church

 

10

14

9:25.4

18:27.8

0:23.1

3

795

Lauren Taht

 

12

26

10:01.2

28:29.0

0:58.8

4

792

Annika Fotr

 

(13)

(39)

10:17.4

38:46.5

1:15.0

 
Team - Meaford Coyotes Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

756

Olivia Karn

 

Less Than 3

 

8:21.8

8:21.8

0:00.0

 
Team - Speed River TFC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

775

Sara Haddow

 

Less Than 3

 

9:06.3

9:06.3

0:00.0

 
Team - Guelph Minor Track Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

840

Aaralyn McGill

 

Less Than 3

 

8:17.6

8:17.6

0:00.0

2

842

Ellie Tenyenhuis

 

Less Than 3

 

9:15.4

17:33.1

0:57.8

 
Team - London Legion Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

851

Lily Cousins

 

Less Than 3

 

9:13.3

9:13.3

0:00.0

2

907

Elina Natvik

 

Less Than 3

 

9:58.3

19:11.6

0:45.0

 
Team - Sundown AC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

897

Giselle Carter

 

Less Than 3

 

8:55.8

8:55.8

0:00.0

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

MTA SR Girls

 
 
Team - 310 Running Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 9 Team Score (times): 36:30.4 Ave Time:12:10.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

827

Alexys Maurice

 

2

2

11:58.2

11:58.2

0:00.0

2

823

Emma Everett

 

3

5

12:04.8

24:03.1

0:06.5

3

817

Charlotte Barber

 

4

9

12:27.3

36:30.4

0:29.0

4

824

Olivia Fasan

 

(8)

(17)

13:19.2

49:49.7

1:20.9

5

820

Olivia Cadieux

 

More Than 4

 

13:29.5

1:03:19.3

1:31.2

6

830

Madelyn White

 

More Than 4

 

14:00.2

1:17:19.5

2:01.9

7

819

Kaitlyn Bessette

 

More Than 4

 

14:11.4

1:31:31.0

2:13.2

 
Team - SS Athletics Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 12 Team Score (times): 37:09.8 Ave Time:12:23.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

783

Dakota Poulter

 

1

1

11:42.0

11:42.0

0:00.0

2

784

Kampbell Reid

 

5

6

12:42.6

24:24.7

1:00.6

3

787

Katie Weibe

 

6

12

12:45.0

37:09.8

1:02.9

4

780

Rachel Cory

 

(7)

(19)

12:49.5

49:59.3

1:07.4

 
Team - Meaford Coyotes Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

758

Matalyn Lee

 

Less Than 3

 

12:41.5

12:41.5

0:00.0

 
Team - Speed River TFC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

776

Holly Steeneveld

 

Less Than 3

 

13:45.3

13:45.3

0:00.0

 
Team - Burlington Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

789

Charlotte Barnes

 

Less Than 3

 

12:40.2

12:40.2

0:00.0

2

794

Amy Mitchell

 

Less Than 3

 

13:32.9

26:13.2

0:52.7

 
Team - HOC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

807

Kylie Frost

 

Less Than 3

 

14:09.1

14:09.1

0:00.0

 
Team - Guelph Minor Track Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

839

Tiana Lostracco

 

Less Than 3

 

12:12.4

12:12.4

0:00.0

 
Team - London Legion Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

861

Clarissa Sladek

 

Less Than 3

 

12:23.8

12:23.8

0:00.0

2

862

Sydney Vanberkel

 

Less Than 3

 

14:19.0

26:42.8

1:55.2

 
Team - Sundown AC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

898

Taylar McKee

 

Less Than 3

 

14:17.4

14:17.4

0:00.0