Run4Rett

Overall Finish List

September 20, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ben Congram Stratford 1125 M 1 Top Fin 20:58.6 21:00.2
2 Megan Dale Stratford 1130 F 1 Top Fin 21:00.4 21:01.0
3 Mark Melnyk Markham 1201 M 2 Top Fin 21:22.6 21:23.5
4 Jeff Preston Mississauga 1213 M 3 Top Fin 22:54.7 23:06.3
5 Evan Goad Port Perry 1147 M 1 10-19 23:11.1 23:12.7
6 Richard Wells Markham 1239 M 1 30-39 23:12.5 23:19.2
7 Sean Adams King City 1102 M 2 10-19 23:27.7 23:31.9
8 Gabe Goad 1261 M 3 10-19 23:46.5 23:48.3
9 John Vincent Toronto 1234 M 1 50-59 23:59.5 24:06.3
10 Matt Goad Port Perry 1150 M 1 40-49 24:21.7 24:26.2
11 Jeff Adams King City 1101 M 2 40-49 25:21.0 25:26.2
12 Brad Redmond 1298 M 1 0- 9 25:45.3 25:55.5
13 Owen Wells Markham 1238 M 2 0- 9 25:57.5 25:57.9
14 Kirsten Goad Port Perry 1148 F 2 Top Fin 26:26.5 26:28.5
15 John Sheppard Elginburg 1225 M 3 40-49 26:29.1 26:33.0
16 Winson Woo Markham 1247 M 4 40-49 26:47.2 26:51.4
17 Mira Lam Toronto 1179 F 3 Top Fin 26:49.5 26:52.9
18 Simona Demarchi Toronto 1133 F 1 40-49 26:51.4 26:53.7
19 Shannon Adams King City 1103 F 1 10-19 27:10.9 27:15.4
20 Sarah Mason Markham 1194 F 2 10-19 27:12.3 27:17.1
21 Kelly Hunter Oro-Medonte 1171 F 1 50-59 27:42.3 27:50.0
22 Annie Gray Port Perry 1153 F 1 0- 9 27:45.7 27:47.0
23 Steve Bycok Kingston 1115 M 2 50-59 27:47.3 27:52.6
24 Jocelyne Boissonneault Port Perry 1110 F 2 40-49 27:55.2 27:56.2
25 John Artinian Markham 1104 M 1 60-99 28:01.2 28:05.0
26 Anya Melnyk Markham 1199 F 3 10-19 28:28.5 28:29.0
27 Jennifer Facchinelli Markham 1141 F 1 30-39 28:35.6 31:24.2
28 Adam Yunes 1297 M 1 20-29 28:57.1 29:08.3
29 Amber Vaters 1296 F 1 20-29 28:57.1 29:08.2
30 Herman Facchinelli Markham 1139 M 5 40-49 28:57.2 31:38.4
31 Jason Hayes Markham 1158 M 2 30-39 30:20.4 30:29.3
32 Margaret Orchanian Gormley 1209 F 1 60-99 30:23.6 31:00.1
33 Rowan Hayes Markham 1160 M 3 0- 9 30:26.4 30:26.8
34 Rebecca Ng Markham 1203 F 3 40-49 30:44.6 30:49.2
35 Max Gray Port Perry 1155 M 4 10-19 31:18.0 31:18.0
36 Hannah Emslie Richmond Hill 1135 F 4 10-19 31:24.2 31:30.3
37 Ian Hunter Oro-Medonte 1170 M 3 50-59 31:44.6 31:53.8
38 Isabella Facchinelli Woodbridge 1140 F 5 10-19 31:56.4 31:59.9
39 Kristine Chandler Markham 1120 F 4 40-49 32:00.6 32:02.5
40 Unknown Partic. 1268 1268 M 4 0- 9 32:02.1 32:04.4
41 P Sanderson 1279 F 2 0- 9 32:19.6 32:29.0
42 Jessica Town Burlington 1229 F 6 10-19 32:20.5 32:22.7
43 Daniel Hoogsteen Burlington 1166 M 5 10-19 32:20.6 32:23.0
44 Judy Boivin Milton 1111 F 2 50-59 32:20.8 32:28.8
45 Debbie Wilsher Thorold 1244 F 5 40-49 33:10.2 33:36.7
46 Matt Lomano Stouffville 1183 M 5 0- 9 33:10.8 33:37.6
47 Michael Zuker Toronto 1254 M 6 40-49 33:42.7 33:50.3
48 Rebecca Zuker 1256 F 7 10-19 33:42.7 33:50.2
49 Tammy Sitko Simcoe 1228 F 6 40-49 33:45.5 33:57.1
50 Joanne Genova-Facchinelli Woodbridge 1146 F 7 40-49 33:52.6 34:09.2
51 Amanda Atkinson Simcoe 1106 F 8 40-49 34:07.2 34:18.1
52 Paula Herr Simcoe 1162 F 3 50-59 34:22.3 34:32.9
53 Ava Melnyk Markham 1200 F 3 0- 9 35:52.2 35:52.8
54 Jennifer Hayes Markham 1159 F 9 40-49 35:59.3 36:05.1
55 Madeleine Goad Port Perry 1149 F 8 10-19 36:17.3 36:19.1
56 Kerry Runciman 1302 M 6 0- 9 36:18.0 36:43.9
57 Jeffrey Rolfe Richmond Hill 1220 M 7 40-49 36:18.3 36:19.2
58 Daniel Rolfe Richmond Hill 1219 M 7 0- 9 36:19.8 36:19.8
59 Mila Clark Mississauga 1285 F 9 10-19 36:20.3 36:21.3
60 Georgia Hayes Markham 1157 F 4 0- 9 36:22.5 36:27.5
61 Sadie Gray Port Perry 1156 F 5 0- 9 36:26.8 36:26.8
62 Sarah Cole Richmond Hill 1124 F 10 40-49 36:35.0 36:37.1
63 Unknown Partic. 1303 1303 M 8 0- 9 36:38.4 37:00.1
64 VanKessel Katelyn 1305 F 6 0- 9 37:13.3 37:18.5
65 Kylie Hamlin 1304 F 7 0- 9 37:13.8 37:18.6
66 Ian Sheppard Elgonburg 1224 M 9 0- 9 37:26.8 37:28.0
67 Natalie Brown Port Perry 1282 F 8 0- 9 37:39.1 37:43.9
68 Leni Keay M 1173 F 9 0- 9 37:51.7 38:01.6
69 Gabriella Del Principe Toronto 1132 F 2 20-29 37:55.3 47:17.6
70 Callum Wells Markham 1237 M 10 0- 9 37:56.7 37:56.7
71 Laura Crognale Palgrave 1128 F 11 40-49 38:35.0 39:03.6
72 Breanne Hunt-Wells Markham 1169 F 2 30-39 38:45.8 38:51.7
73 Elyse Brown Port Perry 1281 F 10 0- 9 39:28.6 39:29.4
74 Ava Clark 1284 F 10 10-19 39:31.2 39:34.5
75 Jenna Zuker 1253 F 11 10-19 43:05.3 43:15.0
76 Bianca Mason Markham 1193 F 4 50-59 43:13.2 43:22.1
77 Kay Sarkis 1280 F 2 60-99 44:33.1 44:39.3
78 Will Hayes Markham 1161 M 6 10-19 45:41.4 45:50.6
79 Carol Castle Pefferlaw 1119 F 3 60-99 46:42.9 46:45.0
80 Goh Nakaza Guelph 1202 M 11 0- 9 48:42.6 49:19.4
81 Mika Nishikaze Guelph 1204 F 3 30-39 48:43.1 49:19.7
82 Bianca Crognale Palgrave 1127 F 11 0- 9 48:57.4 49:26.4
83 Nicky Mamoukarys Markham 1189 M 12 0- 9 49:07.2 49:43.3
84 Ivana Buchan 1259 F 4 60-99 49:08.7 49:16.1
85 Scott Buchan 1257 M 8 40-49 49:09.1 49:15.8
86 Shane Rechner Mississauga 1217 M 9 40-49 49:22.1 49:29.2
87 Alex Mamoukarys Markham 1187 M 13 0- 9 49:24.0 49:30.0
88 Ken Mamoukarys Markham 1188 M 10 40-49 49:30.5 49:36.2
89 Sylvia Kudaverdian-Mamoukar Markham 1177 F 12 40-49 49:31.1 50:06.3
90 Jocelyn Hayes Guelph 1293 F 12 10-19 50:08.0 50:25.4
91 Nicole Hayes 1289 F 4 30-39 50:09.3 50:26.9
92 Linda McIntosh Burlington 1198 F 5 50-59 50:11.1 50:30.9
93 Maria Artinian Markham 1105 F 5 60-99 50:14.3 50:24.6
94 Carmelo Barresi 1275 M 11 40-49 51:02.0 51:36.4
95 Giuseppe Sidoti Kleinburg 1264 M 2 60-99 51:37.6 51:37.6
96 Unknown Partic. 1267 1267 M 14 0- 9 51:43.2 51:43.2
97 Francesca Gravina Toronto 1151 F 5 30-39 51:53.7 52:32.3
98 Ivan Buchan 1258 M 3 60-99 52:16.1 52:24.0
99 Leslie Zuker 1255 F 13 40-49 52:23.3 52:33.0
100 Allison Willis Burlington 1243 F 14 40-49 55:01.8 55:30.2
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Kathy Hoogsteen Burlington 1167 F 15 40-49 55:29.3 55:29.3
102 Addison Usher Burlington 1230 F 12 0- 9 55:54.5 56:11.9
103 Rolando Gravina Toronto 1152 M 4 60-99 56:00.0 56:40.2
104 Stephanie Martellacci 1260 F 6 30-39 56:04.8 56:54.4
105 Luca Gravina Schomberg 1274 M 15 0- 9 56:16.7 56:41.5
106 Cosimo Gravina Schomberg 1271 M 3 30-39 56:18.2 56:43.5
107 Courtney Cole Richmond Hill 1122 M 12 40-49 56:23.3 56:26.6
108 Christian Cole Richmond Hill 1121 M 16 0- 9 56:24.9 56:27.4
109 Gabrielle Cole Richmond Hill 1123 F 13 10-19 56:25.1 56:27.7
110 Olivia Purchase Toronto 1215 F 3 20-29 56:25.5 56:36.7
111 Jessica Purchase Toronto 1214 F 7 30-39 56:25.6 56:36.9
112 Caroline Hayes 1292 M 17 0- 9 58:07.8 58:31.8
113 Patrick Hayes 1290 M 18 0- 9 58:11.3 58:35.7
114 Hannah Hayes 1294 F 13 0- 9 58:11.8 58:35.5
115 Amanda Usher Burlington 1231 F 8 30-39 58:15.5 58:38.1
116 Joan Usher Sharbot Lake 1233 F 6 60-99 58:28.7 58:51.1
117 Cavan Usher Burlington 1232 M 4 30-39 58:29.1 58:51.4
118 Gino Santosuosso Toronto 1222 M 5 30-39 59:08.2 1:00:49.3
119 Sophia Sidoti 1263 F 14 0- 9 1:00:16.3 1:00:49.6
120 Brent Holmeshaw Markham 1163 M 4 50-59 1:01:27.0 1:01:33.7
121 Donna Holmeshaw Markham 1164 F 16 40-49 1:02:25.9 1:02:33.9
122 Erika Holmeshaw Markham 1165 F 14 10-19 1:02:27.6 1:02:35.7
123 Kevin McIntosh Burlington 1197 M 13 40-49 1:05:46.5 1:06:05.0
124 Julian Facchinelli Woodbridge 1142 M 7 10-19 1:06:06.0 1:06:06.0
125 Alexa O'Hara Cambridge 1205 F 15 10-19 1:07:07.0 1:08:45.0
126 Amanda Young St.catharines 1251 F 9 30-39 1:07:11.5 1:08:50.1
127 Logan Watts-Lay Cambridge 1235 M 19 0- 9 1:07:13.2 1:08:30.6
128 Krista O'Hara Cambridge 1207 F 10 30-39 1:07:16.5 1:08:53.3
129 Wyatt Whittard St. Catharines 1242 M 20 0- 9 1:07:18.3 1:08:56.1
130 Amy Whittard St. Catharines 1240 F 11 30-39 1:07:25.5 1:09:04.4
131 Hayley O'Hara Cambridge 1206 F 15 0- 9 1:07:26.1 1:08:43.6
132 Sabrina Dussin Woodbridge 1300 F 17 40-49 1:07:27.7 1:07:54.2
133 Anthony Del Rizzo Woodbridge 1301 M 14 40-49 1:07:28.4 1:07:55.0
134 Paula Watts-Lay Cambridge 1236 F 18 40-49 1:07:35.0 1:08:53.9
135 Lawrence Polon Richmond Hill 1211 M 5 60-99 1:07:36.1 1:07:51.5
136 Kylie O'Hara Cambridge 1208 F 16 0- 9 1:07:38.4 1:09:07.9
137 Maxine Polon Richmond Hill 1212 F 7 60-99 1:08:23.1 1:08:37.9
138 Nicole Calvert King City 1116 F 19 40-49 1:08:30.0 1:09:05.6
139 Lisa Orchanian-Rolfe Richmond Hill 1210 F 20 40-49 1:08:31.0 1:09:06.0
140 Julia Rolfe Richmond Hill 1221 F 17 0- 9 1:08:31.4 1:09:05.8
141 Joe Mannone Bolton 1191 M 5 50-59 1:10:40.6 1:12:23.7
142 Teresa Mannone Bolton 1192 F 6 50-59 1:11:11.2 1:12:08.9
143 Tristyn Wilkins 1287 M 21 0- 9 1:12:26.9 1:12:55.6
144 Dianne Calvitto Mississauga 1117 F 12 30-39 1:12:31.6 1:12:31.6
145 Karen Mattingley Oshawa 1195 F 13 30-39 1:12:34.9 1:12:34.9
146 Tayah Wilkins 1286 F 16 10-19 1:12:36.4 1:13:06.0
147 Caroline Wilkins 1288 F 18 0- 9 1:12:38.1 1:13:07.1
148 Adam Lomano Scarborough 1180 M 6 30-39 1:12:50.2 1:14:08.3
149 Rose Martellacci Schomberg 1276 F 7 50-59 1:12:54.0 1:13:42.7
150 Christina Martellaci 1278 F 19 0- 9 1:12:56.1 1:13:38.7
151 Dolores Fernandez Woodbridge 1262 F 4 20-29 1:12:57.1 1:13:37.9
152 Ann Martellaci 1277 F 20 0- 9 1:13:00.6 1:13:42.8
153 Lucas Lomano Scarborough 1182 M 22 0- 9 1:18:52.8 1:20:16.0