Run4Rett 2017

Overall Finish List

September 17, 2017


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ben Congram Stratford 702 M 1 Top Fin 19:54.8 19:54.8
2 Mark Melnyk Markham 646 M 2 Top Fin 21:04.6 21:04.6
3 Kody Thurlow Burlington 715 M 3 Top Fin 23:08.8 23:08.8
4 Joe Mannone Bolton 717 M 1 60-99 23:27.7 23:27.7
5 Brian Kaufman Schomberg 634 M 1 30-39 23:32.9 23:32.9
6 Jeff Preston York 666 M 1 40-49 23:41.2 23:55.4
7 John Vincent Toronto 690 M 1 50-59 24:50.0 24:59.4
8 Tara Clark Burlington 714 F 1 Top Fin 26:13.8 26:13.8
9 Ava Melnyk Markham 648 F 2 Top Fin 26:34.9 26:34.9
10 Anya Melnyk Markham 647 F 3 Top Fin 26:38.6 26:38.6
11 Sarah Mason Markham 644 F 1 20-29 26:59.7 27:08.0
12 Alex Stoyanov Unionville 684 M 1 20-29 27:08.3 27:08.3
13 John Sheppard Elginburg 681 M 2 40-49 27:25.3 27:25.3
14 Peter Jones Newmarket 631 M 3 40-49 29:09.9 29:32.6
15 Yee Lam Markham 637 F 1 30-39 30:39.1 31:00.6
16 Kristine Chandler Markham 618 F 1 40-49 31:15.2 31:15.2
17 Lisa Chandler Toronto 723 F 1 0- 1 31:21.0 31:21.0
18 Daniel Rolfe Richmond Hill 668 M 1 10-19 31:34.0 31:50.7
19 Joseph Moriceau Toronto 701 M 2 60-99 31:57.6 32:10.2
20 Isabella Facchinelli Wood. 621 F 1 10-19 32:20.4 32:35.2
21 Jacqueline Shears St. George's 680 F 2 40-49 32:38.0 32:40.6
22 Julian Facchinelli Wood. 622 M 2 10-19 32:40.9 32:40.9
23 Caroilne Metz Markham On 649 F 3 40-49 33:38.7 33:57.0
24 John Thurlow Burlington 713 M 3 60-99 33:42.5 33:46.5
25 Edward Nakaza Guelph 653 M 4 40-49 35:27.5 35:56.6
26 Goh Nakaza Guelph 654 M 1 2- 9 35:28.4 35:56.4
27 Joanne Genova-Facchinelli Woodbridge 626 F 4 40-49 35:57.9 36:14.8
28 Sophie Tali Markham 686 F 5 40-49 37:30.2 37:51.0
29 Bettina Wong Markham 696 F 2 30-39 39:52.3 40:14.8
30 Alex Mamoukarys Markham 640 M 3 10-19 41:33.4 41:47.0
31 Rosanne Brear North Bay 613 F 1 50-59 41:58.6 41:58.6
32 Carol Castle Pefferlaw 617 F 1 60-99 42:22.2 42:31.8
33 Tammy Pelland North Bay 663 F 6 40-49 42:29.3 42:29.3
34 Ken Mamoukarys Markham 639 M 5 40-49 42:33.6 42:46.8
35 Tara Carter Garson 615 F 7 40-49 43:43.8 43:43.8
36 Amy Wissler Sudbury 695 F 3 30-39 43:43.9 43:43.9
37 Abby Metz Markham 651 F 1 2- 9 47:05.9 47:23.0
38 Edu Metz Markham 650 M 6 40-49 47:06.6 47:23.2
39 Loi Van Markham 687 M 7 40-49 50:25.2 50:56.6
40 Kyana Ngo Markham 656 F 4 30-39 50:25.6 50:58.3
41 Kasen Van Markham 689 F 2 2- 9 50:25.9 50:57.7
42 Loi Van Markham 688 F 3 2- 9 50:26.1 50:57.9
43 Lily Young St.catharines 699 F 2 10-19 52:56.4 53:04.9
44 Wyatt Whittard St. Catharines 693 M 2 2- 9 52:59.5 53:05.5
45 Bianca Mason Markham 643 F 2 50-59 53:12.6 53:32.1
46 Dave Mason Markham 645 M 2 50-59 53:13.9 53:32.8
47 Donna Holmeshaw Markham 629 F 3 50-59 53:14.8 53:32.4
48 Brent Holmeshaw Markham 630 M 3 50-59 53:14.8 53:32.4
49 Matteo Albanese Thornton 608 M 3 2- 9 53:30.8 53:51.0
50 Marina Albanese Thornton 607 F 4 2- 9 53:35.1 53:55.8
51 Melanie Albanese Thornton 605 F 8 40-49 53:38.9 53:59.7
52 Melissa Barnim St.catharines 610 F 9 40-49 54:13.2 54:22.1
53 Sarkis Kay Richmond Hill 635 M 4 60-99 54:21.0 54:31.0
54 Amanda Young St.catharines 698 F 5 30-39 54:48.6 55:02.4
55 Olivia Barnim St.catharines 611 F 3 10-19 54:54.6 55:03.6
56 Al Steele Ridgeway 683 M 5 60-99 55:15.4 55:23.8
57 Amy Whittard St. Catharines 691 F 6 30-39 55:40.5 55:47.4
58 Josie Whittard St. Catharines 694 F 5 2- 9 55:42.2 55:47.7
59 Sherry Tambeau Callander 711 F 2 0- 1 56:00.5 56:00.5
60 Jordan Lepkan North Bay 638 F 2 20-29 56:31.8 56:31.8
61 Corey Glass North Bay 627 M 2 30-39 56:32.5 56:32.5
62 Brad Pelland Callander 665 M 4 10-19 56:32.9 56:32.9
63 Louann Jubinville North Bay 632 F 4 50-59 56:33.6 56:33.6
64 Danny Pelland North Bay 664 M 8 40-49 56:34.9 56:34.9
65 Henry Jubinville North Bay 633 M 4 50-59 56:39.4 56:39.4
66 Sam Swackhamer Callander 685 F 4 10-19 56:40.0 56:40.0
67 Lynne Steele Ridgeway 682 F 2 60-99 56:55.9 56:55.9
68 Nicky Mamoukarys Markham 641 M 4 2- 9 58:15.2 58:32.0
69 Sylvia Kudaverdian-Mamoukar Markham 636 F 10 40-49 58:19.3 58:36.1
70 Luca Gravina Schomberg 722 M 5 2- 9 59:12.0 59:12.0
71 Cosimo Gravina Schomberg 721 M 9 40-49 59:14.8 59:17.6
72 Shane Rechner Mississauga 667 M 5 50-59 59:41.7 59:57.4
73 Joe Casiello Tottenham 616 M 10 40-49 59:41.7 59:56.0
74 Arpan Sharma Toronto 679 M 3 30-39 59:42.2 59:56.2
75 Olivia Adolfo Mississauga 603 F 5 10-19 1:02:32.6 1:02:48.3
76 Peter Rondilla Mississauga 674 M 11 40-49 1:02:33.1 1:02:46.1
77 Michelle Rondilla Mississauga 672 F 11 40-49 1:02:34.8 1:02:50.8
78 Amelia Adolfo Mississauga 604 F 6 10-19 1:02:35.8 1:02:51.5
79 Emma Rondilla Mississauga 673 F 7 10-19 1:02:36.2 1:02:51.2
80 Henry Rondilla Mississauga 671 M 12 40-49 1:02:36.2 1:02:55.2
81 Ava Adolfo Mississauga 601 F 8 10-19 1:02:36.7 1:02:55.2
82 Maryann Adolfo Mississauga 602 F 12 40-49 1:02:40.7 1:02:55.1
83 Christina Bumanlag Mississauga 614 F 7 30-39 1:02:41.9 1:02:55.8
84 Shiva Yadav Mississauga 697 M 2 20-29 1:02:42.3 1:02:55.9
85 Annie Rondilla Mississauga 670 F 13 40-49 1:03:22.2 1:03:34.3
86 Gino Santosuosso 734 M 4 30-39 1:04:15.6 1:04:17.9
87 Gino Mateo Santosuosso 732 M 1 0- 1 1:04:16.7 1:04:16.7
88 Julia Rolfe Richmond Hill 669 F 6 2- 9 1:04:43.0 1:05:11.3
89 Lisa Orchanian-Rolfe Richmond Hill 662 F 14 40-49 1:05:29.9 1:05:58.1
90 Remi Nakaza Guelph 655 F 7 2- 9 1:05:30.3 1:05:57.5
91 Mika Nishikaze Guelph 657 F 15 40-49 1:05:31.2 1:05:58.3
92 Adam Ross North Bay 676 M 5 30-39 1:07:09.3 1:07:09.3
93 Melanie Ross North Bay 675 F 8 2- 9 1:07:09.5 1:07:09.5
94 Jackson Ross North Bay 678 M 6 2- 9 1:07:09.6 1:07:09.6
95 Martina Miceli Richmond Hill 652 F 16 40-49 1:13:07.6 1:13:18.8
96 Lindsay Hine Schomberg Ontario 628 F 8 30-39 1:13:22.9 1:13:33.9
97 Mia Ross North Bay 677 F 9 2- 9 1:17:46.9 1:17:53.5