Run for the Toad

Overall Finish List

October 03, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

25km

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Terence Attema Smithville 867 M 1 0-29 1:27:28.6 1:27:28.9
2 Matthew Leduc Ajax 897 M 1 30-39 1:29:26.6 1:29:28.5
3 Thomas Omwenga Hamilton 998 M 2 30-39 1:34:58.1 1:34:58.4
4 Cleve Thorson Guelph 996 M 3 30-39 1:35:39.6 1:35:39.6
5 Kyle Aitken Mississauga 948 M 1 40-49 1:36:37.1 1:36:38.5
6 Jim Seeds Waterford 1035 M 2 40-49 1:36:50.5 1:36:51.2
7 Patrick MacKinnon Mount Hope 915 M 2 0-29 1:38:54.2 1:38:56.6
8 Paul Kemp Waterloo 695 M 3 40-49 1:41:42.8 1:41:45.0
9 Lioudmila Kortchaguina Markham 1021 F 1 40-49 1:47:13.8 1:47:15.2
10 Adam Wonnacott Whitby 802 M 4 30-39 1:48:32.8 1:48:35.0
11 Nikolay Ryabkov Oakville 910 M 5 30-39 1:49:22.2 1:49:23.3
12 Matt Coppola St. Catharines 565 M 3 0-29 1:49:54.1 1:50:38.2
13 Andrew Weinacht New Dundee 612 M 4 40-49 1:50:41.4 1:50:44.3
14 Sudheer Joshi Brooklin 969 M 5 40-49 1:51:33.4 1:51:36.1
15 Jonathan Finn Kitchener 582 M 6 40-49 1:51:43.9 1:51:48.7
16 T.j Flynn New Hamburg 750 M 6 30-39 1:53:06.3 1:53:08.1
17 Dana Fox Waterloo 1027 M 1 50-59 1:53:33.2 1:53:34.9
18 Robert Lecsek Cambridge 520 M 7 40-49 1:55:33.3 1:55:47.2
19 Madelyn Smith Oakville 842 F 1 30-39 1:55:41.0 1:55:44.7
20 Kevin Bater Kitchener 963 M 8 40-49 1:55:52.4 1:55:55.1
21 Steve Dalimonte Toronto 718 M 7 30-39 1:57:05.4 1:57:08.2
22 Arif Aziz Toronto 518 M 8 30-39 1:57:18.1 1:57:18.1
23 Arielle Fitzgerland Calgary Ab 1053 F 1 0-29 1:57:22.1 1:57:23.4
24 Stephen Sparling Oakville 586 M 9 40-49 1:57:43.2 1:57:45.9
25 Alan Caballero Burlington 1039 M 9 30-39 1:57:51.8 1:57:54.5
26 Cindy Lewis Ottawa 1024 F 2 30-39 1:58:32.7 1:58:38.5
27 Michelle Gates Waterloo 1015 F 3 30-39 1:58:50.1 1:59:00.2
28 Bryan Robb Waterford 702 M 10 40-49 1:58:54.6 1:58:59.1
29 Kelly Rupoli Guelph 690 F 1 50-59 1:59:03.4 1:59:06.8
30 Eric Ashby Toronto 827 M 10 30-39 1:59:20.7 1:59:28.2
31 Matthew Isert Bender Plattsville 613 M 11 40-49 2:00:07.3 2:00:18.3
32 Justin Alcorta Stouffville 874 M 11 30-39 2:00:26.9 2:00:44.4
33 Allison Gates Waterloo 1014 F 4 30-39 2:00:38.8 2:00:50.1
34 Anne Myers Toronto 1057 F 5 30-39 2:00:39.3 2:01:05.1
35 Luke Hohenadel Guelph 477 M 2 50-59 2:00:43.5 2:00:44.9
36 Paul Braun Kitchener 1069 M 3 50-59 2:00:44.0 2:00:49.3
37 Michael Petrella Paris 566 M 4 0-29 2:00:52.9 2:01:00.6
38 Robert Yendt Kitchener 587 M 4 50-59 2:01:21.4 2:01:33.4
39 Richard Bahen Glen Williams 891 M 12 40-49 2:01:55.7 2:01:55.7
40 Thomas Hope Waterloo 864 M 12 30-39 2:02:01.6 2:02:03.2
41 Simon Taylor Oakville 808 M 13 40-49 2:02:15.0 2:02:28.3
42 Nick Wagner Kitchener 635 M 5 0-29 2:02:28.7 2:02:39.8
43 Anthony North Paris 541 M 5 50-59 2:03:03.0 2:03:04.2
44 Mindy Fleming Ajax 1038 F 6 30-39 2:03:36.6 2:03:39.0
45 Katherine Onyett-Jeffries Toronto 908 F 7 30-39 2:03:43.4 2:04:10.2
46 Akeel Ghaib Oakville 899 M 14 40-49 2:04:03.4 2:04:11.9
47 Jeff Freeman Vittoria 1046 M 13 30-39 2:04:04.8 2:04:21.9
48 Fraser Hale Guelph 626 M 6 50-59 2:04:11.5 2:04:29.5
49 Trevor Bauman Elmira 463 M 15 40-49 2:04:21.8 2:04:33.4
50 Michael Nielsen Grimsby 875 M 14 30-39 2:04:23.0 2:04:27.9
51 Carrie Scace Toronto 869 F 2 40-49 2:04:46.9 2:04:51.5
52 Julia Holland Toronto 753 F 2 50-59 2:04:47.8 2:04:51.5
53 Sheri Fraser London 532 F 3 50-59 2:05:16.4 2:05:21.6
54 Lisa McCormick Edmonton 893 F 3 40-49 2:06:06.0 2:06:08.7
55 John Palmer Ayr 585 M 1 60-99 2:07:04.3 2:07:07.8
56 Tony Martin Kitchener 645 M 7 50-59 2:07:06.9 2:07:11.9
57 Carsten Kulcke Schwyz Switzerland 806 M 16 40-49 2:07:17.8 2:07:30.4
58 Jane MacLeod Windsor 522 F 4 50-59 2:07:21.7 2:07:35.6
59 Tessa Archer Kitchener 943 F 8 30-39 2:07:26.2 2:07:33.9
60 Cynthia Rothschild Richmond Hill 574 F 5 50-59 2:07:38.0 2:07:38.0
61 Scot Brockbank Port Dover 494 M 17 40-49 2:08:22.8 2:08:35.9
62 Jonathan Fugelsang Waterloo 410 M 18 40-49 2:08:45.5 2:09:05.5
63 Melissa Martz Kitchener 534 F 9 30-39 2:08:51.7 2:10:32.5
64 Lumi Duca Waterloo 576 F 4 40-49 2:09:10.5 2:09:23.3
65 Josh Leyes Waterloo 594 M 19 40-49 2:09:30.9 2:10:05.8
66 Jessica McNamara Burlington 1063 F 2 0-29 2:10:24.6 2:10:42.7
67 Harish Yadav Toronto 1042 M 15 30-39 2:10:53.2 2:11:04.4
68 Daryl Bassett Brampton 716 M 20 40-49 2:11:08.3 2:12:12.0
69 Ralph Ferguson Ancaster 730 M 2 60-99 2:11:08.5 2:11:22.2
70 David Larock Toronto 723 M 21 40-49 2:11:18.7 2:11:31.0
71 Andrew Nevills Hamilton 821 M 8 50-59 2:11:32.8 2:11:48.0
72 Eric Sedore Toronto 1062 M 16 30-39 2:11:53.3 2:12:57.8
73 Robert (ben) Wagner Kitchener 967 M 22 40-49 2:12:25.3 2:12:52.8
74 Ross Dodgson Grimsby 676 M 17 30-39 2:12:43.6 2:12:54.4
75 Brad Hillier Cambridge 826 M 9 50-59 2:12:53.2 2:12:58.7
76 Jo Pauls Kitchener 606 F 5 40-49 2:13:00.8 2:13:22.5
77 Mark Burger Richmond Hill 790 M 23 40-49 2:13:19.7 2:13:48.8
78 Bruce Shurtleff Oakville 828 M 24 40-49 2:13:43.7 2:14:03.0
79 Steven Pettingill Newtown Pa USA 442 M 25 40-49 2:13:44.9 2:13:53.3
80 Paul Wagner Waterloo 636 M 3 60-99 2:13:55.2 2:14:04.9
81 Dana Wilson Milton 638 F 6 40-49 2:14:30.3 2:14:30.3
82 John Vibert Cambridge 551 M 6 0-29 2:14:37.8 2:14:51.2
83 Brian Lancia Barrie 892 M 10 50-59 2:15:02.0 2:15:18.9
84 Aaron Bresler Richmond Hill 977 M 26 40-49 2:15:05.3 2:15:40.5
85 Carl McCaskell Ancaster 698 M 27 40-49 2:15:11.7 2:15:47.8
86 Eli Banta Welland 871 M 18 30-39 2:15:14.9 2:15:42.7
87 Karen Nummi Mississauga 656 F 7 40-49 2:15:32.1 2:15:41.4
88 Kevin Koole Guelph 737 M 28 40-49 2:15:34.7 2:15:51.9
89 Dominic Mammoliti Cambridge 498 M 19 30-39 2:15:35.5 2:15:44.7
90 Jeremy Alcorta London 858 M 20 30-39 2:15:59.5 2:16:18.6
91 Richard Corbridge Toronto 468 M 29 40-49 2:16:45.2 2:17:04.4
92 Kiriam Thompson Barie 1052 F 10 30-39 2:16:59.1 2:17:05.0
93 Jeffrey Greenspoon Hamilton 569 M 21 30-39 2:17:03.4 2:17:35.2
94 Shelley Wickenheiser Elora 1011 F 8 40-49 2:17:20.9 2:17:42.7
95 Greg Leno Kitchener 788 M 22 30-39 2:17:24.0 2:18:44.0
96 John Taylor Cambridge 625 M 11 50-59 2:17:45.3 2:17:59.7
97 Gayle Horyn Cambridge 697 F 9 40-49 2:18:19.0 2:18:25.9
98 Caralei Peters Wiersma Hamilton 600 F 11 30-39 2:18:59.8 2:19:06.3
99 Bryan Rankine Guelph 693 M 30 40-49 2:19:00.1 2:19:06.7
100 Paul Hartwick Burlington 683 M 12 50-59 2:19:23.5 2:19:42.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Ryan Janicki Gloucester 669 M 23 30-39 2:19:37.6 2:19:47.7
102 Craig Mason Guelph 742 M 31 40-49 2:19:48.7 2:20:08.8
103 James Stephenson Hamilton 1019 M 24 30-39 2:19:51.8 2:20:27.1
104 Star Edwards Burlington 862 F 12 30-39 2:19:52.4 2:20:11.4
105 Don Graham Cambridge 734 M 13 50-59 2:20:25.3 2:20:49.5
106 Gwen Edamura Toronto 912 F 13 30-39 2:20:28.8 2:20:43.9
107 Cameron Smith Oakville 652 M 32 40-49 2:20:33.3 2:20:46.8
108 Jim Hager Mississauga 639 M 14 50-59 2:20:36.5 2:21:13.7
109 Kevin Fritsch Leamington 811 M 15 50-59 2:20:45.8 2:20:50.3
110 Jonathan Mesquita Waterloo 699 M 25 30-39 2:20:50.6 2:21:54.1
111 Evelyn Campbell Oakville 913 F 6 50-59 2:20:51.3 2:21:10.8
112 Robb Wilson Milton 641 M 33 40-49 2:20:54.2 2:20:54.2
113 David Bedrosian Waterloo 444 M 16 50-59 2:21:23.1 2:21:44.2
114 Dave McIntyre Waterloo 431 M 26 30-39 2:21:23.5 2:21:44.2
115 Stephanie McIntyre Waterloo 430 F 14 30-39 2:21:23.7 2:21:44.2
116 Vince Enns Hanover 668 M 34 40-49 2:21:31.3 2:22:39.7
117 Meg Thorburn Guelph 667 F 1 60-99 2:21:43.5 2:21:49.9
118 Deanna Leno Kitchener 1006 F 10 40-49 2:21:52.4 2:23:12.1
119 Jason Verbovszky Toronto 898 M 27 30-39 2:21:59.5 2:22:26.4
120 Adrian Brakel Oakville 988 M 35 40-49 2:22:34.3 2:22:46.0
121 Tony Tersigni Woodbridge 751 M 36 40-49 2:22:41.4 2:23:17.2
122 Sarah Salvis Mississauga 700 F 15 30-39 2:22:42.4 2:23:41.5
123 David Rahn Guelph 651 M 17 50-59 2:23:10.7 2:23:25.8
124 Ray Bisson Toronto 631 M 4 60-99 2:23:30.3 2:23:59.0
125 Ron Biggs Calgary 955 M 37 40-49 2:23:33.1 2:24:03.2
126 Shawn Petrik Guelph 416 F 11 40-49 2:23:33.1 2:23:33.1
127 Michael Godard Kitchener 962 M 38 40-49 2:23:43.0 2:24:38.7
128 Rob McSavaney Kitchener 876 M 18 50-59 2:23:49.3 2:24:05.4
129 Cris Cosi Toronto 1041 M 39 40-49 2:23:53.8 2:23:56.5
130 John Murphy St Catharines 1018 M 19 50-59 2:24:03.5 2:24:12.6
131 Gus De Camargo Niagara Falls 975 M 28 30-39 2:24:14.2 2:24:26.2
132 Stephen Moore Burlington 980 M 20 50-59 2:24:16.8 2:25:10.0
133 Jack Kelly Dartmouth 994 M 5 60-99 2:24:36.5 2:25:02.3
134 Trevor McKay Burlingotn 642 M 29 30-39 2:24:38.0 2:24:49.3
135 John Henderson Mulmur 580 M 40 40-49 2:24:39.4 2:24:48.4
136 Jeff Kuindersma Kitchener 597 M 21 50-59 2:25:01.0 2:25:28.8
137 Byron Fox Whitby 882 M 30 30-39 2:25:03.9 2:25:15.6
138 Melanie Mitchell Hamilton 822 F 12 40-49 2:25:20.3 2:25:35.8
139 Rodney Lott Stoney Creek 581 M 41 40-49 2:25:26.7 2:25:42.4
140 Kaye Burger Cambridge 496 F 7 50-59 2:25:35.0 2:25:44.8
141 Lindsay Porter Guelph 445 F 16 30-39 2:25:40.5 2:26:23.4
142 Matt Smith Waterloo 601 M 42 40-49 2:25:49.7 2:26:46.2
143 Peter Thompson Oakville 940 M 22 50-59 2:25:51.8 2:26:07.7
144 Mark Roest Waterloo 627 M 43 40-49 2:25:56.4 2:26:53.0
145 Darlene Hall Toronto 1010 F 13 40-49 2:26:02.0 2:26:23.2
146 Julie Salim Mississauga 945 F 3 0-29 2:26:04.3 2:26:59.3
147 Dino De Guzman Mississauga 976 M 44 40-49 2:26:06.3 2:26:33.1
148 Nicole Mace Penetanguishene 886 F 17 30-39 2:26:15.6 2:26:29.1
149 Kelsey Crawford Hamilton 1055 F 14 40-49 2:26:29.0 2:27:11.8
150 Dave Bennett Waterloo 707 M 45 40-49 2:26:34.8 2:26:58.6
151 Deanna Cooper Oakville 883 F 8 50-59 2:26:44.3 2:27:10.6
152 Mark Cobham Mississauga 614 M 23 50-59 2:26:49.8 2:28:06.3
153 Sung Kim North York 845 M 31 30-39 2:26:53.5 2:28:11.2
154 Terry Murphy Toronto 773 M 24 50-59 2:27:01.2 2:27:38.6
155 Emily Caron Kitchener 987 F 4 0-29 2:27:16.3 2:27:38.4
156 Shirley Myers Kingston 853 F 2 60-99 2:27:33.0 2:28:11.9
157 Kristin Diebel Waterloo 861 F 18 30-39 2:27:44.9 2:29:10.2
158 Pete Foley Ottawa 884 M 25 50-59 2:27:47.8 2:28:38.1
159 Diane Babensee Waterloo 710 F 15 40-49 2:27:53.7 2:28:38.5
160 Adriana Cameron Cambridge 649 F 5 0-29 2:28:00.4 2:28:15.5
161 Henri Ragetlie St.catharines 993 M 26 50-59 2:28:17.5 2:28:55.6
162 Erin Tremblay St. Catharines 456 F 19 30-39 2:28:27.3 2:29:07.4
163 Jamie Handy Brampton 803 M 46 40-49 2:28:28.1 2:29:26.0
164 Robert Franklin Toronto 850 M 27 50-59 2:28:31.4 2:28:42.1
165 Neil Whitaker Cayuga 440 M 28 50-59 2:28:45.7 2:29:16.7
166 Paul Coburn Richmond Hill 1066 M 29 50-59 2:28:49.8 2:29:21.6
167 Megan Bedbrook Waterloo 857 F 6 0-29 2:29:04.3 2:30:29.4
168 Jessica Harrickey Cambridge 746 F 20 30-39 2:29:13.0 2:30:03.7
169 Cory George Waterloo 981 M 32 30-39 2:29:14.1 2:29:43.7
170 Sylvie Mullins Ancaster 799 F 21 30-39 2:29:34.3 2:29:37.4
171 Christine McBean Kenogami 837 F 22 30-39 2:29:34.3 2:29:37.4
172 Heather Forster Everett 689 F 9 50-59 2:30:01.3 2:30:06.3
173 Paul Widmer Owen Sound 1028 M 33 30-39 2:30:04.8 2:31:07.5
174 Phyllis Storm St Catharines 1072 F 16 40-49 2:30:21.9 2:30:21.9
175 Deirdre Casey Gormley 1023 F 10 50-59 2:30:45.6 2:30:52.0
176 Jamie Vangulck Paris 881 M 47 40-49 2:31:09.5 2:32:06.4
177 Andrew Mathers Brampton 692 M 30 50-59 2:31:27.6 2:32:42.8
178 Stacy Denunzio Goderich 922 M 34 30-39 2:31:32.3 2:32:03.0
179 Lorie Miller Brampton 417 F 17 40-49 2:31:34.6 2:32:15.8
180 Jim Clayton Toronto 965 M 31 50-59 2:31:50.3 2:32:55.2
181 Peter Kay Burlington 925 M 32 50-59 2:32:00.0 2:32:53.1
182 Rw Bullock Ancaster 688 M 33 50-59 2:32:02.1 2:32:12.2
183 Simon Manley Brampton 797 M 35 30-39 2:32:06.7 2:33:19.1
184 Dave St. Martin Ancaster 1044 M 34 50-59 2:32:11.6 2:32:28.0
185 Sebastian Gradin Toronto 997 M 36 30-39 2:32:15.0 2:33:23.5
186 Sue Daloisio Waterloo 890 F 11 50-59 2:32:33.4 2:33:08.4
187 Isabelle Gosselin Kanata 904 F 18 40-49 2:32:38.5 2:32:45.9
188 Kellie Reeve Baden 851 F 19 40-49 2:32:42.7 2:33:27.8
189 Frank Vriezen Cambridge 849 M 6 60-99 2:33:05.4 2:33:22.6
190 Cynthia Lapointe Stittsville 923 F 7 0-29 2:33:17.1 2:33:25.8
191 Brian Murphy Davis 885 M 48 40-49 2:33:38.4 2:34:36.1
192 David Harkey Burlington 1059 M 49 40-49 2:33:48.1 2:33:53.9
193 Haider Saeed Hamilton 715 M 50 40-49 2:33:49.5 2:34:26.4
194 Margarete Volpe Waterloo 859 F 23 30-39 2:33:52.6 2:34:42.4
195 Derek Wilson Mississauga 935 M 35 50-59 2:33:54.8 2:34:55.5
196 Crystal Jacobs Kitchener 765 F 24 30-39 2:34:09.3 2:34:54.2
197 Ron Stemshorn Mississauga 621 M 7 60-99 2:34:17.9 2:34:54.5
198 Brian Verspagen St. Clements 413 M 51 40-49 2:34:29.2 2:34:50.4
199 Rod Philp Burlington 772 M 36 50-59 2:34:37.9 2:34:49.2
200 Charity Frey Kitchener 434 F 25 30-39 2:34:38.1 2:35:02.6
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Reed Nelson Toronto 530 M 37 50-59 2:34:45.0 2:34:52.8
202 Lou Coppola St. Catharines 564 M 38 50-59 2:34:55.1 2:35:42.1
203 Meghan Baxter Brampton 1008 F 26 30-39 2:34:55.9 2:35:40.4
204 Marcia Demelo Kitchener 1013 F 20 40-49 2:35:15.2 2:35:47.7
205 Mark Adler Thornhill 599 M 8 60-99 2:35:18.9 2:35:18.9
206 Lana Saunders Gananoque 1003 F 21 40-49 2:35:19.2 2:35:43.9
207 Wayne Ehnes Ayr 974 M 9 60-99 2:35:49.6 2:36:11.4
208 Erin Taggart Cambridge 466 F 27 30-39 2:35:53.1 2:36:00.6
209 Sid Cadel Newmarket 1071 M 39 50-59 2:36:41.8 2:37:08.8
210 Maryse Roy Toronto 909 F 22 40-49 2:36:47.6 2:37:28.4
211 Joanna Fleming St.catharines 986 F 28 30-39 2:36:56.8 2:37:09.6
212 Anita Bosagri-Chevarie Brantford 439 F 23 40-49 2:36:57.5 2:37:27.7
213 Laura Langford Nobel 843 F 29 30-39 2:36:58.2 2:37:20.3
214 Leigh Ann Stinson Cambridge 920 F 30 30-39 2:37:21.5 2:38:07.7
215 Liz Piccioni Dundas 706 F 24 40-49 2:37:26.2 2:38:08.7
216 Laura Barnes Kitchener 972 F 31 30-39 2:37:30.0 2:37:30.0
217 Jamie Kubassek Conestogo 632 M 40 50-59 2:37:30.0 2:37:30.0
218 Chris Tsai Thornhill 840 M 52 40-49 2:38:05.5 2:39:06.4
219 Kelly Kemp Utopia 443 F 25 40-49 2:38:14.2 2:38:27.6
220 Greg Adam Ayr 852 M 53 40-49 2:38:16.7 2:38:26.9
221 Bill Cressman Waterloo 703 M 41 50-59 2:38:37.2 2:39:49.9
222 Jill Manning Toronto 813 F 26 40-49 2:38:43.9 2:39:39.4
223 Corinna Nickless Cambridge 684 F 27 40-49 2:38:47.9 2:39:27.9
224 Jared Rowett London 841 M 37 30-39 2:38:50.0 2:38:50.0
225 Lois Norris Kitchener 711 F 28 40-49 2:38:56.7 2:40:00.3
226 Brian Wetzler Kitchener 778 M 38 30-39 2:39:02.6 2:39:05.5
227 Jan Van Der Woerd St Thomas 768 M 10 60-99 2:39:03.3 2:40:32.5
228 Clarke Petty Paris 1060 M 42 50-59 2:39:19.4 2:40:35.5
229 Sandra Wong Toronto 781 F 32 30-39 2:39:24.8 2:40:02.9
230 Katie Lamarre Rockwood 931 F 33 30-39 2:39:44.2 2:40:45.0
231 Hazel Brewer Guelph 557 F 34 30-39 2:40:24.9 2:41:05.7
232 Jim Eso Waterloo 515 M 43 50-59 2:40:28.1 2:40:57.4
233 Christine Grace Toronto 741 F 35 30-39 2:40:31.7 2:42:19.1
234 Jennifer Stolz Kitchener 818 F 29 40-49 2:40:39.0 2:41:58.7
235 Bernadette Laporte Newmarket 1070 F 12 50-59 2:41:11.6 2:41:38.9
236 Joelle Martin-Root New Dundee 1045 F 36 30-39 2:41:20.9 2:41:43.9
237 Elisabeth Ergulen Toronto 1037 F 13 50-59 2:41:23.4 2:41:35.2
238 Ross Hamilton Kincardine 834 M 11 60-99 2:41:29.4 2:42:13.9
239 Karen Dorion Owen Sound 727 F 14 50-59 2:41:52.0 2:41:57.0
240 Craig Geberdt Owen Sound 726 M 54 40-49 2:41:53.1 2:41:57.2
241 Saj Moktan Brampton 1020 M 55 40-49 2:41:56.6 2:42:32.9
242 Hugh Peters Cambridge 705 M 7 0-29 2:41:59.5 2:42:17.4
243 Jeannine Wright London 403 F 30 40-49 2:42:00.9 2:43:00.6
244 Wendy Vandenburg Hamilton 1068 F 31 40-49 2:42:03.2 2:42:45.8
245 Lisa Azzuolo Oakville 801 F 32 40-49 2:42:18.0 2:42:43.7
246 Jennifer Dunker Waterloo 578 F 37 30-39 2:42:32.9 2:43:05.7
247 Derek Armitage Waterloo 770 M 56 40-49 2:42:43.7 2:43:07.3
248 Suman Armitage Waterloo 769 F 33 40-49 2:42:44.0 2:43:07.3
249 Carmine Naccarato Oakville 539 M 44 50-59 2:42:52.2 2:43:18.3
250 Candace Wagner Kitchener 966 F 38 30-39 2:42:56.3 2:43:23.0
251 Ben Nehring London 490 M 8 0-29 2:42:57.6 2:44:14.7
252 Carla Nehring Bright 492 F 15 50-59 2:42:57.8 2:43:22.9
253 Ntb Phillips Thornhill 419 M 45 50-59 2:43:00.5 2:43:37.8
254 Avis Maher Oakville 900 F 16 50-59 2:43:10.5 2:43:36.4
255 Claire Cram Toronto 847 F 17 50-59 2:43:14.5 2:43:55.1
256 Leslie Stunden Tiny 918 F 34 40-49 2:43:17.0 2:43:31.3
257 Jo-Anne Thompson Oakville 939 F 18 50-59 2:43:17.7 2:44:33.1
258 Jeff Turk Oakville 1064 M 46 50-59 2:43:19.5 2:43:40.7
259 Janet Davidson North Bay 887 F 19 50-59 2:43:27.7 2:44:10.9
260 Christine Albert Cambridge 497 F 39 30-39 2:43:46.5 2:43:56.7
261 Mei Li Bolton 982 F 20 50-59 2:43:50.7 2:43:50.7
262 Daniel Cyr Burlington 844 M 47 50-59 2:44:49.0 2:45:42.3
263 Cameron Ferrier Everett 927 M 9 0-29 2:44:51.3 2:44:56.2
264 Samantha Forster Everett 691 F 8 0-29 2:44:51.4 2:44:56.2
265 Brandy Riches Lynden 999 F 35 40-49 2:44:55.8 2:45:56.9
266 Marcel Fontaine Concord 946 M 57 40-49 2:45:02.4 2:45:15.5
267 Deanna Lott Belleville 863 F 36 40-49 2:45:13.1 2:45:53.9
268 Liette Gravelle Ayr 406 F 37 40-49 2:45:23.8 2:46:01.2
269 Jennifer Archibald London 755 F 9 0-29 2:45:23.9 2:46:26.3
270 Diana Tran London 745 F 40 30-39 2:45:24.4 2:46:26.3
271 Mike Tancsa Waterloo 1004 M 58 40-49 2:45:58.8 2:46:44.8
272 Tabitha Levine Leamington 810 F 38 40-49 2:46:04.8 2:46:09.4
273 Lucie Nadeau Whitby 968 F 21 50-59 2:46:16.3 2:46:43.8
274 Joe Maidment London 535 M 39 30-39 2:46:19.4 2:46:50.6
275 Carolyn Grona Lasalle 1047 F 39 40-49 2:46:27.1 2:47:26.3
276 Juliette Kenney Lasalle 1054 F 41 30-39 2:46:28.3 2:47:27.0
277 Marciano Miel Toronto 983 M 59 40-49 2:46:30.3 2:48:00.9
278 Hilary Quosai Etobicoke 938 F 22 50-59 2:46:30.4 2:48:01.0
279 Christopher Grasset Oakville 407 M 12 60-99 2:46:33.8 2:47:15.5
280 Kirsty Gough Oakville 838 F 40 40-49 2:46:39.5 2:47:05.2
281 Andrea Driedger Oakville 820 F 42 30-39 2:46:40.3 2:47:05.3
282 William Dunlop Woodstock 953 M 60 40-49 2:46:44.4 2:47:41.3
283 Ralph Brubacher St Jacobs 712 M 13 60-99 2:47:00.5 2:47:27.9
284 Jennifer Lake Oakville 615 F 43 30-39 2:47:19.3 2:47:42.8
285 Kiska Colwill Oakville 717 F 41 40-49 2:47:33.5 2:47:58.7
286 Kim Surette Guelph 543 F 44 30-39 2:47:36.5 2:48:01.8
287 Crystal Shane Burlington 732 F 10 0-29 2:47:36.7 2:47:59.0
288 Jennifer Wilde Oakville 733 F 42 40-49 2:47:36.7 2:47:59.1
289 Jim Morrison Thornhill 1073 M 48 50-59 2:47:47.9 2:48:34.6
290 Mary Copland Dundas 954 F 11 0-29 2:47:57.4 2:48:39.6
291 Tracy Wise Ottawa 877 F 43 40-49 2:48:01.5 2:48:51.6
292 Lisa Lopez Toronto 719 F 45 30-39 2:48:10.4 2:48:44.9
293 Olivia Lyon Hamilton 1067 F 12 0-29 2:48:27.9 2:49:07.6
294 Carol Dinic Burlington 785 F 23 50-59 2:48:28.2 2:49:43.6
295 Catherine Duffin Oakville 628 F 46 30-39 2:48:29.6 2:48:54.4
296 Liz Fletcher Corunna 485 F 44 40-49 2:48:53.6 2:48:53.6
297 Mike Dewson Oakville 936 M 49 50-59 2:49:18.7 2:50:22.9
298 Lisa Newman Oakville 616 F 24 50-59 2:49:37.8 2:50:02.6
299 Joan Handjes Speirs Pickering 506 F 25 50-59 2:49:37.9 2:49:45.5
300 Kathy Hansen Burlington 644 F 45 40-49 2:49:38.1 2:50:02.1
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
301 Rhonda Ridgway Burlington 633 F 46 40-49 2:49:38.8 2:50:03.0
302 Annmarie Segato Ayr 670 F 47 40-49 2:49:40.7 2:50:54.8
303 Andrea Freund Baden 1031 F 48 40-49 2:49:45.4 2:50:10.1
304 Sue Keller Hamilton 421 F 49 40-49 2:50:15.1 2:50:48.1
305 Brian Schmidt Oakville 854 M 50 50-59 2:50:20.3 2:51:12.8
306 Francois Cordeau Kanata 903 M 40 30-39 2:50:27.3 2:50:34.8
307 Danielle Gelinas Cambridge 832 F 26 50-59 2:51:08.8 2:51:44.8
308 Krista Morrow Victoria Harbour 584 F 47 30-39 2:51:11.5 2:51:44.4
309 Ida Leung Markham 914 F 3 60-99 2:51:13.9 2:51:39.2
310 Mélissa Lapointe Stittsville 1061 F 13 0-29 2:51:54.6 2:52:02.4
311 Sherrie Fournier Penetanguishene 889 F 27 50-59 2:51:55.0 2:52:09.3
312 Melodee Zimmerman Waterloo 791 F 50 40-49 2:52:06.7 2:52:09.4
313 Emily Leslie Hamilton 1000 F 14 0-29 2:52:20.0 2:53:46.5
314 Danny Barros Cambridge 973 M 41 30-39 2:52:52.6 2:53:20.7
315 Cornel Luca Hamilton 856 M 61 40-49 2:53:25.3 2:54:10.4
316 Gwyneth Mitchell Kitchener 906 F 48 30-39 2:53:25.5 2:53:54.6
317 Stefan Keller Guelph 937 M 42 30-39 2:53:29.9 2:54:27.5
318 Gary Crompton Burlington 544 M 51 50-59 2:53:40.1 2:54:26.5
319 Lauretta Campbell Burlington 545 F 28 50-59 2:53:40.3 2:54:26.9
320 Lindsey Sutherland Chatham 579 F 49 30-39 2:53:57.1 2:54:57.0
321 Jessie Ursenbach Hamilton 562 F 50 30-39 2:53:57.6 2:54:57.3
322 Rob Deutschmann Ayr 405 M 52 50-59 2:54:02.5 2:55:16.8
323 Don McKee Mississauga 701 M 62 40-49 2:54:19.1 2:54:58.2
324 Jim Fedoruk Toronto 607 M 53 50-59 2:54:26.3 2:55:16.5
325 Alina Reid London 491 F 15 0-29 2:54:29.9 2:55:47.1
326 Michelle Kho Dundas 704 F 51 40-49 2:54:48.9 2:55:26.1
327 Nanette Bowen-Smith Fullarton 411 F 52 40-49 2:55:19.4 2:56:39.9
328 Cortney Young Waterloo 536 F 51 30-39 2:55:31.4 2:56:01.6
329 Mary Ma Kitchener 942 F 53 40-49 2:55:33.1 2:56:18.7
330 Brian Loza Toronto 470 M 43 30-39 2:55:49.2 2:56:47.0
331 Alan Castle Grimsby 944 M 14 60-99 2:55:59.6 2:57:13.9
332 Susan Atkinson Oakville 985 F 29 50-59 2:56:09.1 2:56:32.8
333 Carol Elliot Oakville 816 F 30 50-59 2:56:09.8 2:56:32.8
334 Gen Brady Campbellville 1001 F 52 30-39 2:56:27.6 2:57:59.7
335 Donna Spaner Toronto 516 F 31 50-59 2:56:31.6 2:57:21.2
336 Elaine Nabata East York 563 F 32 50-59 2:56:31.9 2:57:21.0
337 Brenda Brown Toronto 542 F 33 50-59 2:56:32.4 2:57:21.2
338 Josie Hollanda Mississauga 888 F 54 40-49 2:57:08.8 2:57:08.8
339 Dan Maissan Woodstock 1012 M 63 40-49 2:57:22.6 2:58:20.4
340 Karen Coull Oakville 766 F 34 50-59 2:57:31.2 2:58:46.2
341 Andre Fortin Val Caron 511 M 44 30-39 2:57:44.6 2:58:51.8
342 Sheila Tate Burlington 800 F 35 50-59 2:57:45.1 2:59:14.0
343 Jane Simac Cambridge 747 F 53 30-39 2:57:52.4 2:58:42.3
344 Krista Kankula London 460 F 16 0-29 2:58:01.7 2:59:01.1
345 Marcia Kim Toronto 916 F 55 40-49 2:58:12.3 2:58:48.2
346 Kristin Howard Waterloo 521 F 54 30-39 2:58:14.2 2:59:13.4
347 Raymond Lobo Hamilton 714 M 15 60-99 2:58:17.8 2:58:17.8
348 Paul Harwood St. George 907 M 64 40-49 2:58:42.8 2:59:41.6
349 Tara Murdock Midland 860 F 55 30-39 2:58:44.0 2:59:17.5
350 Emily Dixon St Clements 575 F 56 40-49 2:58:44.0 2:59:18.7
351 Andrew Epp St Clements 593 M 45 30-39 2:58:44.1 2:59:18.2
352 Mark Montgomery Belwood 924 M 54 50-59 2:58:50.9 2:59:16.1
353 Susan Oneill St. Catharines 602 F 36 50-59 2:58:50.9 2:59:30.7
354 John Johnston Oakville 812 M 16 60-99 2:59:05.8 2:59:29.7
355 Angie Clark Harrisburg 571 F 57 40-49 2:59:07.1 3:00:03.3
356 Lilia Kazberuk Toronto 570 F 58 40-49 2:59:15.6 2:59:20.9
357 Paul Godkin Kitchener 846 M 65 40-49 2:59:20.3 2:59:24.8
358 Paul Miller Toronto 590 M 55 50-59 2:59:31.4 3:00:21.4
359 Rose Evans Huntsville 501 F 37 50-59 2:59:49.2 3:00:08.2
360 Jean-Louis Comeau Wendake 422 M 17 60-99 2:59:53.6 3:01:05.3
361 Dawn Maxner St. Catharines 455 F 59 40-49 3:00:01.1 3:00:40.6
362 Michelle Crevier Dundas 979 F 17 0-29 3:00:27.1 3:01:06.4
363 Rayanne Glover Dundas 831 F 60 40-49 3:00:38.0 3:01:33.9
364 Nicole Jessome Hamilton 824 F 61 40-49 3:00:38.3 3:01:34.2
365 Ingrid Wilson Mississauga 934 F 38 50-59 3:01:20.9 3:02:21.4
366 Arnold Devries Hamilton 777 M 56 50-59 3:01:37.3 3:02:09.0
367 Lee-Anne Stock Newcastle 1032 F 62 40-49 3:02:22.2 3:02:34.3
368 Gene Burger Cambridge 677 M 57 50-59 3:02:31.5 3:03:44.6
369 Katja Heineck Toronto 577 F 63 40-49 3:02:40.7 3:03:47.8
370 Dana Mitchell Etobicoke 452 F 56 30-39 3:02:53.0 3:03:45.4
371 Tracey Morrow Rockwood 928 F 57 30-39 3:02:56.3 3:03:57.5
372 Alexis Kinnear Simcoe 879 F 64 40-49 3:03:00.8 3:04:09.1
373 Tamica McBride Belmont 524 F 18 0-29 3:03:01.5 3:03:30.4
374 Natalie Veras Waterloo 646 F 65 40-49 3:04:07.1 3:05:19.0
375 Jenn Weatherall Waterloo 873 F 66 40-49 3:04:09.0 3:05:41.3
376 Mathew Radice Mississauga 469 M 46 30-39 3:04:11.2 3:05:08.7
377 Jennifer Whitton Port Dover 830 F 67 40-49 3:04:30.0 3:05:05.0
378 Michel Fortin Newcastle 1033 M 66 40-49 3:04:43.1 3:04:55.9
379 Madeline Miller Kitchener 970 F 19 0-29 3:04:48.6 3:05:34.8
380 Jane Wolfe Huntsville 484 F 39 50-59 3:04:56.0 3:05:13.9
381 Lisa Barlow-Busch Kitchener 926 F 68 40-49 3:05:07.1 3:06:04.8
382 Heather Nichols Waterloo 762 F 69 40-49 3:05:07.4 3:06:05.0
383 Tara Oakley Ayr 595 F 58 30-39 3:05:12.4 3:06:00.0
384 Susan Mannella Oakville 502 F 40 50-59 3:05:16.3 3:06:09.0
385 Judy Jones Corunna 487 F 41 50-59 3:05:38.3 3:05:38.3
386 Mike Petrik Guelph 523 M 67 40-49 3:05:41.7 3:06:52.1
387 Jodi Matura Kitchener 634 F 59 30-39 3:05:45.6 3:06:33.1
388 Sandi Daly Ayr 735 F 70 40-49 3:05:55.5 3:06:43.2
389 Paul Leduc Waterdown 679 M 10 0-29 3:06:13.6 3:07:31.9
390 Susan Foster-Fulton North Bay 870 F 42 50-59 3:07:03.9 3:08:20.0
391 Joanna Kuczynska Kitchener 761 F 20 0-29 3:07:10.6 3:08:07.8
392 Tracey Burke Pickering 786 F 71 40-49 3:07:12.4 3:08:27.3
393 Marnie Grant Bowmanville 458 F 72 40-49 3:07:20.0 3:08:43.7
394 Kim Gracie Whitby 106 F 43 50-59 3:07:33.3 3:08:00.3
395 Christopher Cameron Toronto 833 M 18 60-99 3:07:44.1 3:08:47.0
396 Danny Kajin Woodbridge 459 M 47 30-39 3:08:01.6 3:08:51.2
397 Michelle Ferguson Kingston 428 F 73 40-49 3:08:02.9 3:09:19.3
398 Belle Hirji Toronto 540 F 44 50-59 3:08:09.8 3:09:00.9
399 Michele Szumila Newtown Pa USA 441 F 74 40-49 3:08:17.3 3:08:29.7
400 Michele Grant Rosseau 749 F 75 40-49 3:08:24.5 3:09:30.6
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
401 Gabrielle Fredette Oakville 604 F 60 30-39 3:08:35.7 3:10:05.6
402 Linda Welsh Vineland 1022 F 45 50-59 3:08:36.9 3:10:16.6
403 Anita Kover Oakville 731 F 61 30-39 3:08:39.2 3:09:01.8
404 Laura Coubrough Ancaster 682 F 62 30-39 3:09:11.2 3:10:24.5
405 Holly De Bray-Benard Grimsby 603 F 76 40-49 3:09:19.8 3:10:55.2
406 Shereen Thompson Welland 608 F 77 40-49 3:09:20.3 3:10:56.6
407 Geneviève Schirm-Joyce Waterloo 752 F 63 30-39 3:09:20.8 3:10:21.8
408 Denise Coleman Waterloo 764 F 64 30-39 3:09:21.8 3:10:21.9
409 Gayle Short Algonquin Highlands 512 F 46 50-59 3:09:43.4 3:11:07.4
410 Heather Caron Kitchener 610 F 47 50-59 3:09:48.9 3:10:33.5
411 Shelley Edwards Oshawa 780 F 48 50-59 3:10:02.8 3:10:56.9
412 Debbie Elliott Oakville 588 F 49 50-59 3:10:02.9 3:10:56.9
413 Karen Baron Thornhill 952 F 50 50-59 3:10:20.2 3:10:54.3
414 Marianne Spilberg Thornhill 947 F 51 50-59 3:10:20.5 3:10:54.4
415 Cathy Lumb Kitchener 739 F 52 50-59 3:11:30.1 3:13:07.8
416 John Turner Burlington 895 M 58 50-59 3:11:30.7 3:13:08.2
417 Catriona Robertson Napanee 547 F 65 30-39 3:11:47.7 3:13:04.5
418 Veronica Faubert Lasalle 567 F 53 50-59 3:12:04.2 3:13:07.0
419 Fran Hall Bullock Ancaster 694 F 54 50-59 3:12:21.6 3:13:43.1
420 Martha Wolf Cambridge 696 F 66 30-39 3:12:32.2 3:13:55.4
421 Mollie Zebedee Brampton 508 F 78 40-49 3:12:38.3 3:13:59.5
422 Lorri Cook Brampton 509 F 55 50-59 3:12:40.9 3:14:01.5
423 Mary Maloney Grey Fox Drive 823 F 56 50-59 3:12:43.8 3:13:54.9
424 Mallory Henderson Georgetown 686 F 67 30-39 3:13:22.1 3:13:39.6
425 Vida Barker Toronto 507 F 57 50-59 3:13:35.8 3:14:50.8
426 Cheryl Kohut Gormley 984 F 79 40-49 3:14:01.0 3:14:31.9
427 Eddie Pozzebon Richmond Hill 1034 M 59 50-59 3:14:01.1 3:14:32.0
428 Kathryn Jeffrey Kitchener 767 F 58 50-59 3:14:29.3 3:15:12.7
429 Sandy Sargeant London 559 F 59 50-59 3:14:44.2 3:15:00.8
430 Rosalind Chaundy-Smart Toronto 725 F 60 50-59 3:14:50.1 3:16:01.2
431 David Chaundy-Smart Toronto 729 M 60 50-59 3:14:50.8 3:16:01.1
432 Martin Jennings Cambridge 809 M 61 50-59 3:14:56.1 3:16:26.5
433 Darlene Rahn Guelph 675 F 61 50-59 3:15:45.3 3:16:25.5
434 Michelle Marshall Cambridge 474 F 80 40-49 3:16:00.8 3:17:19.3
435 Mike Marshall Cambridge 475 M 68 40-49 3:16:01.7 3:17:20.4
436 Esther Burger Richmond Hill 789 F 81 40-49 3:16:10.5 3:16:41.7
437 Katie Zubrickas Oro-Medonte 1040 F 68 30-39 3:16:18.5 3:17:28.0
438 Debbie Davy Stayner 465 F 82 40-49 3:16:52.9 3:17:58.4
439 Jane Williamson Milton 467 F 69 30-39 3:17:02.8 3:18:04.2
440 Jen Bootsma Simcoe 653 F 83 40-49 3:17:10.9 3:18:22.2
441 Deborah Montgomery Victoria Harbour 623 F 62 50-59 3:17:23.2 3:17:56.2
442 France Morais Tecumseh 561 F 63 50-59 3:17:55.2 3:18:57.3
443 David Meyre Ancaster 1030 M 69 40-49 3:18:13.1 3:18:20.1
444 Claire Elliott London 662 F 21 0-29 3:18:42.9 3:19:56.8
445 Madelaine Kulcke Schwyz Switzerland 805 F 84 40-49 3:19:36.0 3:21:00.4
446 Lise Knapp Ayr 538 F 85 40-49 3:19:39.7 3:21:00.0
447 Rick Fess Port Dover 418 M 62 50-59 3:20:27.8 3:21:18.5
448 Leanne Taylor Fullarton 412 F 86 40-49 3:21:25.5 3:22:46.5
449 Janis MacDonald Hamilton 648 F 64 50-59 3:22:21.3 3:23:51.9
450 Robyn Leduc Waterdown 678 F 22 0-29 3:23:47.7 3:25:06.0
451 Linda Culver Oakville 685 F 65 50-59 3:23:49.1 3:25:06.7
452 S Buck Kitchener 957 M 48 30-39 3:23:49.1 3:25:29.1
453 Kim Ansell St Catharines 961 F 87 40-49 3:23:49.8 3:25:29.5
454 Lou Anne Goetz Kuntz Kincardine 529 F 88 40-49 3:23:53.8 3:24:46.1
455 Agnes Kluz Seaforth 819 F 70 30-39 3:24:07.2 3:25:31.7
456 Kate Jasper Goderich 807 F 71 30-39 3:24:09.4 3:25:31.7
457 Danielle Andreychuk Burlington 989 F 89 40-49 3:24:28.5 3:25:10.4
458 Stephanie Cutaia Burlington 990 F 90 40-49 3:24:29.4 3:25:10.5
459 Craig Beckim Toronto 1017 M 70 40-49 3:24:32.3 3:26:00.1
460 Jackie McCullough Kingston 796 F 91 40-49 3:24:40.5 3:25:01.0
461 Erika Schwengers Toronto 793 F 66 50-59 3:25:31.0 3:27:02.3
462 Lisa Lamoureux Mississauga 775 F 92 40-49 3:25:31.2 3:27:02.2
463 Cynthia Dixon Nikkari Brooklin 446 F 93 40-49 3:25:34.6 3:26:28.9
464 Annette Bater Kitchener 964 F 94 40-49 3:26:28.1 3:26:58.1
465 Amelia Navarrete Toronto 971 F 67 50-59 3:26:54.6 3:27:44.6
466 Debbie Gonsalves Toronto 609 F 68 50-59 3:28:13.4 3:29:09.3
467 Shannelle Vogt Brampton 911 F 23 0-29 3:28:22.7 3:28:39.5
468 Sandra Karl Waterloo 630 F 95 40-49 3:29:50.7 3:30:42.4
469 Karen Brennen Toronto 774 F 69 50-59 3:31:48.2 3:33:17.4
470 Jennifer Hum Toronto 1058 F 96 40-49 3:32:16.8 3:33:43.4
471 Ann Piche Orleans 415 F 70 50-59 3:34:01.0 3:35:23.3
472 Nicole Hainey Toronto 880 F 97 40-49 3:34:04.1 3:34:59.1
473 Sandy Leblanc Toronto 526 F 71 50-59 3:34:20.9 3:35:11.4
474 Erica Peterson Vaughan 1016 F 72 30-39 3:35:22.2 3:35:57.2
475 Julie Adams Wellandport 787 F 73 30-39 3:35:55.9 3:36:04.8
476 Eugenie Steyn Toronto 618 F 74 30-39 3:35:56.4 3:36:47.5
477 Sharon Hainey Thornhill 866 F 98 40-49 3:35:59.5 3:36:55.0
478 Michelle Gauci Toronto 872 F 99 40-49 3:35:59.5 3:36:54.2
479 Lisa Leppanen Toronto 865 F 100 40-49 3:36:01.2 3:36:55.8
480 Shirley Fuelscher Acton 554 F 75 30-39 3:36:05.2 3:36:46.6
481 Peter Quosai Etobicoke 1065 M 71 40-49 3:37:27.6 3:39:00.2
482 Mary Jo Jans Georgetown 709 F 72 50-59 3:38:09.3 3:38:28.1
483 Jane Foo Richmond Hill 992 F 101 40-49 3:39:09.3 3:39:42.5
484 Daila Webster Thornhill 1005 F 102 40-49 3:39:10.5 3:39:42.7
485 Fiona Sumpton Markham 721 F 73 50-59 3:39:29.8 3:40:18.7
486 Bethany Fergusson Kitchener 427 F 24 0-29 3:39:59.9 3:40:29.8
487 Rebecca Joy Toronto 464 F 25 0-29 3:40:00.4 3:40:30.5
488 Sara Joy Sarnia 426 F 26 0-29 3:40:02.3 3:40:30.8
489 Mary Louise Kozak Oakville 792 F 4 60-99 3:40:15.8 3:41:57.2
490 Carrie Rongits Ruber Wainfleet 783 F 103 40-49 3:40:47.2 3:40:56.7
491 Cindy Rollinson Waterloo 476 F 104 40-49 3:41:05.1 3:42:14.1
492 Kandi Cormican-Blishen Toronto 868 F 74 50-59 3:42:10.7 3:43:40.2
493 Paul Galloway Mount Hope 782 M 63 50-59 3:42:16.6 3:43:02.9
494 Sandra Warren Mount Hope 605 F 5 60-99 3:42:17.1 3:43:02.9
495 Barry Murray Waterloo 1029 M 72 40-49 3:43:09.5 3:44:46.5
496 Jennifer Walker Hanover 654 F 105 40-49 3:43:11.2 3:44:21.1
497 Lianne Marett Enns Hanover 666 F 106 40-49 3:43:16.5 3:44:26.2
498 Alice Pfeifer Hanov Waterloo 462 F 76 30-39 3:43:26.1 3:44:54.8
499 Terri Barrett Etobicoke 681 F 107 40-49 3:43:45.7 3:45:13.9
500 Marlene Brown Ayr 451 F 75 50-59 3:43:50.4 3:44:29.5
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
501 Zoie Goodall Ayr 435 F 108 40-49 3:43:50.4 3:44:29.3
502 Wilma Morrison Thornhill 673 F 76 50-59 3:44:24.2 3:45:15.6
503 John Racovali Toronto 905 M 64 50-59 3:44:37.0 3:44:45.9
504 William Carey Hamilton 933 M 19 60-99 3:45:42.9 3:46:31.6
505 Karen MacDonald Carey Hamilton 932 F 77 50-59 3:45:43.8 3:46:31.8
506 Sandra Hager Mississauga 640 F 109 40-49 3:46:06.3 3:47:37.7
507 Laurie Nigh Simcoe 713 F 78 50-59 3:46:29.2 3:47:41.2
508 Cindy Kemp-Wonzo Windham Centre 650 F 110 40-49 3:46:29.4 3:47:40.9
509 Pierre Chaput North Bay 757 M 73 40-49 3:46:40.1 3:47:46.0
510 Grace Francisco Rockwood 1025 F 79 50-59 3:47:30.4 3:48:29.9
511 James Corkery Sarnia 400 M 20 60-99 3:47:42.1 3:49:17.4
512 Michael Fiddick Petrolia 401 M 65 50-59 3:47:42.5 3:49:17.0
513 Michelle Burdett Point Edward 1048 F 80 50-59 3:47:43.3 3:49:17.3
514 Lorena Pereyra Ajax 479 F 77 30-39 3:49:31.7 3:50:29.4
515 Barb Havens Stoney Creek 829 F 81 50-59 3:49:36.6 3:50:29.5
516 Elaine Domsy Cousins Brampton 527 F 82 50-59 3:50:43.8 3:51:26.2
517 Johanne Couturier Brampton 414 F 111 40-49 3:50:43.9 3:51:25.9
518 Felix Tam Toronto 794 M 21 60-99 3:51:22.2 3:52:26.2
519 Sonia Lainé Wendake 423 F 83 50-59 3:52:16.3 3:53:29.7
520 Kyra Watters Utterson 825 F 112 40-49 3:52:17.4 3:52:52.3
521 Andrew McGinn Ayr 537 M 74 40-49 3:53:04.9 3:54:25.1
522 Carol Dobson Brampton 956 F 84 50-59 3:53:51.5 3:55:15.3
523 Tony Powell Toronto 950 M 66 50-59 3:53:53.7 3:54:40.3
524 Natalie Zazulyk Oakville 855 F 27 0-29 3:54:03.5 3:55:08.6
525 Kelly Eaton Vittoria 771 F 113 40-49 3:54:04.9 3:54:40.3
526 Tracy Malakoff Brantford 408 F 78 30-39 3:55:11.3 3:55:55.4
527 Andrea Laing Toronto 480 F 85 50-59 3:58:05.1 3:59:39.9
528 Colleen Males-Chaput North Bay 758 F 114 40-49 4:00:03.0 4:01:09.0
529 Mac Davidson North Bay 637 M 22 60-99 4:01:54.7 4:03:29.5
530 Lucy Francisco Rockwood 1026 F 79 30-39 4:02:33.5 4:03:32.8
531 Trinda Schmidt Ayr 478 F 115 40-49 4:05:20.4 4:06:04.7
532 Janice Deutschmann Ayr 409 F 86 50-59 4:05:20.6 4:06:04.9
533 Emily Blackman Huntsville 848 F 80 30-39 4:05:40.2 4:06:16.9
534 Linda Krepinsky Newmarket 658 F 116 40-49 4:05:41.4 4:06:56.4
535 Linda Kirk Georgetown 1007 F 6 60-99 4:06:28.6 4:07:36.9
536 Rebecca Guzar Waterloo 546 F 117 40-49 4:06:34.7 4:07:41.2
537 Lois McLaughlin Waterloo 556 F 87 50-59 4:06:35.4 4:07:41.7
538 Patti McCahill Sarnia 402 F 7 60-99 4:07:13.9 4:08:48.6
539 Heather Giorgi Sarnia 404 F 118 40-49 4:07:13.9 4:08:48.1
540 Jody Last Binbrook 748 F 119 40-49 4:12:27.1 4:13:16.1
541 Deanne Metzloff Atwood 995 F 88 50-59 4:14:36.0 4:16:09.0
542 Gail Matura Kitchener 531 F 89 50-59 4:19:08.9 4:20:20.0
543 Cindy Riddler Waterloo 483 F 90 50-59 4:19:09.7 4:20:19.8
544 Jonathan Morgan Waterloo 776 M 67 50-59 4:22:34.8 4:22:34.8
545 Lisa Bouchard Mississauga 663 F 91 50-59 4:27:39.4 4:29:15.8
546 Helen Bokalo Mississauga 736 M 23 60-99 4:31:43.4 4:32:47.4
547 Ross Leslie London 687 M 24 60-99 4:35:53.9 4:37:23.6
548 Nancy Postrozny Toronto 448 F 8 60-99 4:39:20.1 4:40:58.5
549 Mary Nisbet Don Mills 449 F 9 60-99 4:39:20.9 4:40:59.5
550 Gary Dias Mississauga 664 M 68 50-59 4:48:30.9 4:50:07.5
551 Christina Koenig Kitchener 517 F 81 30-39 5:00:22.5 5:02:04.0
552 Diane Letarte Windsor 471 F 92 50-59 5:08:24.3 5:09:46.7
553 Melissa Jacks Maple 921 F 82 30-39 5:12:05.1 5:12:05.1
554 Lisa Bensadoun Aurora 930 F 120 40-49 5:12:09.5 5:12:09.5