Ri Ras Santa 5k Run

Overall Finish List

December 06, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Andrew Arnold Burlington 24 M 1 Top Fin 17:50.2 17:52.9
2 Ryan Robitaille Burlington 961 M 2 Top Fin 17:53.6 17:56.9
3 Brendan Hogan Burlington 510 M 3 Top Fin 19:01.7 19:04.9
4 Matt Royer South Burlington 1465 M 1/23 15-19 19:35.4 19:41.5
5 Jason Baer South Burlington 32 M 1/28 35-39 19:39.4 19:42.8
6 Keith Woodward Stowe 1226 M 1 Top Fin 19:53.2 19:56.1
7 Kim Loeffler Colchester 649 F 1 Top Fin 20:10.2 20:12.9
8 Alejandro Sandoval Longueuil 1001 M 2 Top Fin 20:15.5 23:03.1
9 John Gortakowski Waterbury 431 M 1/46 30-34 20:17.8 20:23.2
10 Ethan Treadwell Burlington 1138 M 2/23 15-19 20:20.0 20:25.7
11 Kelly Shedleur South Burlington 1043 F 2 Top Fin 20:21.4 20:24.0
12 Michael Griffith Waterbury 454 M 2/46 30-34 20:28.9 20:33.7
13 Bertram Johnson Burlington 546 M 3 Top Fin 20:36.2 21:05.3
14 Michael Mashtare Georgia 699 M 1/37 55-59 20:37.9 20:41.6
15 Kevin McAleer Richmond 713 M 2/28 35-39 20:58.3 21:01.7
16 Hilary Rawding Burlington 930 F 3 Top Fin 21:08.4 23:43.9
17 Alicia Clark Burlington 200 F 1/97 20-24 21:08.8 23:43.8
18 Jeffery Jodoin Milton 545 M 1/46 45-49 21:12.1 21:14.6
19 John Nolan Winooski 798 M 1/42 25-29 21:23.1 24:24.5
20 Matthew Brown Minerva 139 M 3/23 15-19 21:25.9 21:29.8
21 Erin Fisher Underhill 380 F 1/110 25-29 21:28.6 21:32.7
22 Michelle Rosowsky South Burlington 976 F 1 Top Fin 21:44.4 21:48.7
23 Emma Ernst Burlington 1474 F 2/110 25-29 21:51.4 21:54.4
24 Karen Newman South Burlington 1420 F 2 Top Fin 21:55.7 21:58.9
25 Chuck Spear Milton 1286 M 2/37 55-59 21:56.1 22:11.2
26 Joseph Krayewsky Vergennes 586 M 1/24 20-24 21:56.3 22:45.6
27 Anne Treadwell Burlington 1137 F 3 Top Fin 22:02.5 22:08.7
28 Jeff Royer South Burlington 987 M 1/45 50-54 22:06.2 22:12.8
29 David Couture Burlington 234 F 3/110 25-29 22:34.0 23:03.3
30 Nicholas Martiros Rutland 698 M 2/24 20-24 22:53.3 22:58.7
31 Erika Ekstrom Colchester 339 F 1/97 35-39 22:55.3 23:04.4
32 Sarah Bryan Burlington 144 F 4/110 25-29 22:58.3 26:07.5
33 Caroline Martin Burlington 697 F 2/97 20-24 22:58.3 26:07.9
34 Julianne Young Waterbury 1240 F 1/19 11-14 23:01.2 24:50.7
35 Maurice Bolduc Lithia 97 M 3/24 20-24 23:02.3 23:05.0
36 Alana Bonner Pincourt 104 F 2/97 35-39 23:07.3 23:09.9
37 Laura Schulz Northfield 1476 F 1/56 15-19 23:09.5 23:16.3
38 Elizabeth Nesbitt Burlington 783 F 1/92 30-34 23:18.6 23:44.2
39 Elena Doty Westford 304 F 2/56 15-19 23:22.9 25:03.9
40 Nate Herzog Burlington 499 M 1/33 40-44 23:24.8 24:26.2
41 Ethan Mashtare Georgia 701 M 1/34 11-14 23:25.0 23:30.2
42 Mari Heybroek Essex Jct 500 F 1/103 40-44 23:26.3 25:01.6
43 Caleb Jenson Williston 543 M 2/34 11-14 23:26.6 25:36.1
44 Meredith Mashtare Georgia 700 F 3/56 15-19 23:26.9 23:31.9
45 Jessica Marini Burlington 686 F 5/110 25-29 23:29.1 23:32.4
46 Meg Meyer New Haven 738 F 1/72 50-54 23:31.7 23:57.0
47 Mike Wasko Colchester 1176 M 2/42 25-29 23:32.6 24:25.1
48 Dick Millar Shelburne 741 M 2/45 50-54 23:36.5 25:02.2
49 Alex Messinger Burlington 736 M 2/46 45-49 23:36.7 24:10.1
50 Alex Calderwood Colchester 160 M 3/42 25-29 23:38.7 24:24.3
51 Alexandra McAleer Richmond 712 F 3/97 35-39 23:43.1 23:49.2
52 Katharine Boivin Dover 95 F 3/97 20-24 23:44.1 24:17.6
53 Lori Hennessey Hinesburg 1320 F 2/72 50-54 23:45.2 24:19.0
54 Arthur Gwozdz Westford 465 M 3/37 55-59 23:46.7 25:43.9
55 Talon Petrosino South Burlington 856 M 4/23 15-19 23:47.0 24:18.8
56 Dylan Devlin Poultney 286 M 4/42 25-29 23:50.2 25:23.4
57 Janice Poplawski Williston 891 F 1/100 45-49 23:50.8 24:00.8
58 Jeffrey Stauch Middelbury 1084 M 3/46 30-34 23:56.8 25:37.5
59 Tom Yen Lebanon 1235 M 5/42 25-29 24:01.2 24:19.1
60 Kurt Kaffenberger Burlington 553 M 4/37 55-59 24:01.8 24:21.0
61 Jean Dessureault Brossard 284 M 1/29 60-64 24:04.2 26:52.2
62 Diane Morgan Colchester 760 F 3/72 50-54 24:09.6 24:13.6
63 Laura Abbene Winooski 1 F 4/97 35-39 24:11.1 25:54.4
64 Becky Wippler Lyme 1466 F 2/92 30-34 24:12.9 25:55.4
65 Michel Guyon Varennes 463 M 5/37 55-59 24:13.2 24:31.4
66 Shawn Scott Massena 1030 M 6/37 55-59 24:14.6 24:19.1
67 Tyler Lobdell Fairfield 646 M 5/23 15-19 24:25.1 25:51.4
68 Marie-Eve Racicot Mont-Saint-hilaire 926 F 5/97 35-39 24:25.6 26:06.1
69 Dany Croteau Mt-St-hilaire 1436 M 4/46 30-34 24:26.7 26:06.2
70 Zeke Zucker Jeffersonville 1249 M 1/8 70-99 24:28.4 25:17.7
71 Johnny Rockstar Moretti Fairfax 759 M 4/24 20-24 24:28.5 26:43.1
72 Ryan Doyle Fairfax 310 M 6/42 25-29 24:30.9 26:43.0
73 Shannin Miksek Winooski 1455 F 4/97 20-24 24:31.4 24:41.6
74 Kyle Pivetti Barre 1339 M 5/46 30-34 24:33.1 25:23.7
75 Carly Bennett Burlington 1432 F 6/97 35-39 24:34.0 25:27.5
76 Alaina Mejia Essex 728 F 4/56 15-19 24:37.2 25:57.8
77 Liz Schiller Colchester 1016 F 3/92 30-34 24:39.5 25:38.5
78 Jody Mattulke West Chesterfield 708 F 1/54 55-59 24:42.4 24:53.8
79 Blake Schill Esex 1359 M 7/42 25-29 24:45.4 25:40.6
80 Joshua Wefers Colchester 1181 M 3/34 11-14 24:47.9 24:59.2
81 Chelsea Sweeney Burlington 1104 F 4/92 30-34 24:48.4 24:59.5
82 Scott Rivers Milton 945 M 2/33 40-44 24:54.1 25:49.4
83 Andrew Shuford Montpelier 1047 M 7/37 55-59 24:54.2 25:00.9
84 Michael Dabbs Burlington 256 M 3/46 45-49 24:57.7 25:09.0
85 Jamie Lucia Colchester 1327 F 6/110 25-29 24:58.4 25:06.6
86 Clement Grech Longueuil 446 M 3/33 40-44 24:58.9 27:53.6
87 Michael Staub Burlington 1083 M 6/46 30-34 25:00.5 25:52.8
88 Bianca Mohn Conestoga 751 F 5/97 20-24 25:03.5 26:02.0
89 Nicolas Robert Saint-Jean-sur-richelieu 951 M 4/34 11-14 25:05.7 27:53.4
90 Patricia Driscoll Stowe 314 F 1/24 60-64 25:06.4 25:17.4
91 Benjamin Petrie Essex Junction 855 M 8/42 25-29 25:07.9 26:20.3
92 Sara Brower South Burlington 138 F 6/97 20-24 25:14.7 25:23.6
93 Catherine Jaworski Barre 537 F 7/97 20-24 25:16.7 26:28.7
94 Morgan Phelix Bombay 862 M 5/34 11-14 25:18.3 25:45.5
95 Marzouq Qubti Shelburne 921 M 3/28 35-39 25:24.4 25:34.5
96 Elizabeth Bianchi West Chesterfield 72 F 2/100 45-49 25:26.5 25:39.8
97 Elise Kreigh Burlington 587 F 7/110 25-29 25:27.1 25:35.1
98 David Livingston Bristol 644 M 9/42 25-29 25:30.8 26:29.1
99 Abby Pelon South Lyon 841 F 5/56 15-19 25:34.0 26:45.2
100 Elias Gardner Middlesex 412 M 10/42 25-29 25:34.7 27:02.2
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Walter Crandall Bristol 1392 M 2/29 60-64 25:36.8 25:41.4
102 Janice Mejia Essex 730 F 3/100 45-49 25:37.1 26:57.7
103 Brooke Pietrafesa Port Chester 875 F 6/56 15-19 25:41.2 26:15.5
104 Michael Huber Bridport 526 M 6/34 11-14 25:47.6 26:23.3
105 Mery Moran Essex Junction 1480 F 7/97 35-39 25:51.9 26:45.2
106 Morgan Griffith Waterbury 455 F 5/92 30-34 25:53.6 27:47.9
107 Chris Sappo Essex 1358 M 11/42 25-29 25:54.6 26:49.5
108 Josh Perkins Williston 845 M 7/34 11-14 25:58.6 26:41.8
109 Tony Stevens Jericho 1093 M 4/33 40-44 26:00.5 28:44.2
110 Kathy Stevens Jericho 1094 F 2/103 40-44 26:00.9 28:43.7
111 Jessica Parker Colchester 1332 F 6/92 30-34 26:03.5 26:10.5
112 Brian Strachan Burlington 1096 M 12/42 25-29 26:04.9 26:58.6
113 Henry Rackear Westfield 927 M 5/24 20-24 26:05.1 26:55.0
114 Nicholas Lebeau Windsor 626 M 6/23 15-19 26:05.1 26:55.1
115 Taylor Fargo Burlington 362 F 8/110 25-29 26:05.4 26:58.7
116 Brock Wrigley Northfield 1473 M 7/23 15-19 26:05.5 27:34.7
117 Benjamin Crosby Burlington 246 M 13/42 25-29 26:07.1 27:50.0
118 Hilary Sales Milton 992 F 3/103 40-44 26:12.3 27:08.2
119 Jenn Livingston Bristol 645 F 7/92 30-34 26:17.6 27:15.5
120 Meghan Byrne Lake Placid 157 F 2/19 11-14 26:17.9 29:37.9
121 Kiran MacCormick Burlington 670 M 7/46 30-34 26:19.5 26:27.0
122 Alicia Breen Burlington 126 F 7/56 15-19 26:25.4 28:50.2
123 Mike Landry Colchester 607 M 8/37 55-59 26:25.5 27:22.1
124 Chris Bergeron Bristol 67 M 8/46 30-34 26:33.8 27:35.6
125 Mark Mulder Burlington 769 M 9/37 55-59 26:34.3 30:03.5
126 Daniel Venditti Colcehster 1161 M 3/45 50-54 26:35.0 26:49.4
127 Alexandra Ojemann Burlington 807 F 8/97 20-24 26:36.6 27:47.1
128 Jim Brooking Burlington 136 M 4/46 45-49 26:37.0 28:04.0
129 Mason Tyrrel South Burlington 1153 M 6/24 20-24 26:37.9 27:55.5
130 Pamela Isham Colchester 534 F 4/103 40-44 26:38.3 26:56.5
131 Sam Barritt South Burlington 44 M 1/23 0-10 26:38.8 27:55.5
132 Rob Knapik Waterbury Centre 1324 M 4/28 35-39 26:39.3 27:28.6
133 Sara Klein Colchester 579 F 8/97 35-39 26:43.2 27:00.3
134 Carole Coggio Richmond 212 F 1/49 0-10 26:43.2 27:00.1
135 Erica Frost Colchester 405 F 9/97 35-39 26:44.5 28:38.5
136 David Littlehale Burlington 642 M 4/45 50-54 26:50.9 27:31.9
137 Natalie Bond Burlington 101 F 9/97 20-24 26:57.6 30:06.6
138 Kyle Newton Colchester 791 M 14/42 25-29 26:57.7 27:18.9
139 Nicole Buckless South Burlington 146 F 9/110 25-29 26:58.7 27:37.8
140 Robert Hoyt South Burlington 1265 M 5/28 35-39 26:58.9 29:06.7
141 Aaron Breen Burlington 127 M 8/23 15-19 27:01.1 29:25.8
142 Tess Ayres Northfield 1302 F 3/19 11-14 27:02.3 27:52.5
143 Catherine Hennessey Montpelier 496 F 4/19 11-14 27:04.7 27:30.5
144 Kaitlin Huber Burlington 524 F 8/56 15-19 27:04.9 27:40.5
145 Chris Hennessey Montpelier 497 M 5/45 50-54 27:05.8 27:30.8
146 Taylor Quintin Milton 1456 F 9/56 15-19 27:12.4 27:24.1
147 Carlie Reen Milton 1458 F 10/56 15-19 27:12.7 27:24.1
148 Sarah Kessler Colchester 1323 F 8/92 30-34 27:13.9 29:06.0
149 Zachary Roy Milton 986 M 8/34 11-14 27:15.2 27:26.5
150 Kristina Yanotta Colchester 1461 F 10/97 20-24 27:16.0 27:34.8
151 Beth Rawson Stowe 931 F 5/103 40-44 27:20.6 29:57.3
152 Nils Pelczarski Burlington 838 M 9/34 11-14 27:25.1 30:23.7
153 Mary Pigeon Fairfax 876 F 6/103 40-44 27:25.6 30:41.4
154 Jessica Larivée Boucherville 615 F 11/97 20-24 27:26.2 29:16.4
155 Morgan Eaton Colchester 333 M 9/23 15-19 27:28.1 29:42.4
156 Cassie Van Stolk-Cooke Burlington 1159 F 10/110 25-29 27:28.3 30:38.2
157 Holly Weldon Burlington 1183 F 12/97 20-24 27:28.4 30:38.4
158 Adria Sullivan Williston 1103 F 9/92 30-34 27:29.4 29:39.3
159 Jenny Magoon Burlington 676 F 11/110 25-29 27:29.4 30:38.4
160 Remy Schulz Williston 1390 M 10/34 11-14 27:31.7 28:56.0
161 Dean Lawton Jericho 623 M 6/45 50-54 27:31.9 29:11.3
162 Robert Pariello Milton 1276 M 7/45 50-54 27:37.9 29:48.6
163 Cale Bombardier Williston 99 M 10/23 15-19 27:38.0 29:37.8
164 Margaret St.pierre East Fairfield 1076 F 10/97 35-39 27:47.8 31:03.5
165 Nicole Deorsey Colchester 276 F 11/56 15-19 27:48.6 28:59.9
166 Quincy Cayton Stratford 181 F 2/49 0-10 27:50.1 28:23.1
167 Lily Davis Essex 1477 F 5/19 11-14 27:53.5 28:22.0
168 Amy Verville South Burlington 1164 F 7/103 40-44 27:54.3 30:15.5
169 Susie Brooks Williston 137 F 10/92 30-34 27:55.3 28:23.4
170 Tabitha Wakefield Bath 1169 F 8/103 40-44 27:59.1 28:17.0
171 Katie Byrne Lake Placid 155 F 4/100 45-49 27:59.3 31:19.0
172 Marc Kenny Jericho 568 M 5/46 45-49 27:59.8 30:47.3
173 Wendy Livingston Bristol 643 F 5/100 45-49 28:01.6 29:00.4
174 Sean MacArdle Colchester 668 M 5/33 40-44 28:01.6 28:49.6
175 Jessica Butler Underhill 154 F 11/92 30-34 28:01.7 31:16.6
176 Rowan MacArdle Colchester 669 F 3/49 0-10 28:02.5 28:49.4
177 Shari Hill Kanata 503 F 2/54 55-59 28:03.2 30:14.4
178 Heather Moreau Burlington 758 F 9/103 40-44 28:05.2 29:48.5
179 Marielle Goossens Williston 426 F 6/100 45-49 28:06.4 29:31.5
180 Melissa Goraj Burlington 427 F 12/110 25-29 28:07.1 28:44.6
181 Heidi Smith South Burlington 1060 F 7/100 45-49 28:08.4 28:41.4
182 Bill Keeton Burlington 562 M 6/46 45-49 28:08.5 29:35.2
183 Kerry Devlin Poultney 287 F 2/24 60-64 28:08.5 29:41.4
184 Curry Galloway St Albans 1372 F 13/110 25-29 28:08.8 29:35.4
185 Michael D'Amico South Burlington 262 M 15/42 25-29 28:08.9 28:26.5
186 Elisha Feenstra Ellington 367 F 12/56 15-19 28:10.8 28:42.5
187 Kristen MacKie Newburyport 675 F 4/49 0-10 28:11.2 28:42.5
188 Rachel Wellman South Burlington 1185 F 13/97 20-24 28:11.3 28:28.1
189 Kaylee Ellis Wrentham 342 F 13/56 15-19 28:11.7 28:42.5
190 Katie Lukes Burlington 665 F 5/49 0-10 28:12.8 28:42.6
191 Emily Wrigley Northfield 1472 F 10/103 40-44 28:12.9 30:00.8
192 Lucas Jenson Williston 542 M 6/33 40-44 28:13.4 30:28.2
193 Callie Weller Plainfield 1184 F 11/97 35-39 28:13.6 29:47.4
194 Casey Hogan Colchester 511 F 12/97 35-39 28:13.9 28:28.6
195 George Allen Burlington 1411 M 6/28 35-39 28:14.1 31:16.3
196 Dean Fleming New Russia 385 M 7/46 45-49 28:14.2 28:48.1
197 Regan Charron Shelburne 188 F 13/97 35-39 28:14.9 28:28.7
198 Joseph Anthony Colantoni N/a 215 M 7/28 35-39 28:15.1 28:42.0
199 Stephanie Jones Williston 550 F 11/103 40-44 28:15.5 30:28.1
200 Lauren Ready Hanover 932 F 14/97 20-24 28:15.7 28:51.6
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Jeff Prescott Montpelier 906 M 8/45 50-54 28:16.5 28:22.0
202 Sarah Caughey Hanover 176 F 15/97 20-24 28:16.9 28:51.8
203 Bob Stahl Hinesburg 1346 M 9/45 50-54 28:17.3 31:11.3
204 Jason Benway Clifton Park 64 M 16/42 25-29 28:20.1 29:52.8
205 Hilary Bickford Burlington 73 F 14/110 25-29 28:21.4 28:49.7
206 Nancy Landry Colchester 608 F 4/72 50-54 28:22.5 29:21.4
207 Kendra Silsby Waterford 1049 F 6/49 0-10 28:22.7 31:25.1
208 Jim Woolfrey South Burlington 1227 M 1/5 65-69 28:23.1 30:21.2
209 George Hill Kanata 504 M 10/37 55-59 28:23.9 30:44.5
210 Matt Anderson Plainfield 1450 M 8/28 35-39 28:25.7 28:45.6
211 Andrea Wolffing Plainfield 1452 F 12/92 30-34 28:26.3 28:45.6
212 Cush Helfrich Colchester 494 M 7/33 40-44 28:26.3 30:56.4
213 Jean Roberts Colchester 954 M 17/42 25-29 28:26.7 29:21.1
214 Bill Arango South Burlington 22 M 3/29 60-64 28:27.4 30:23.5
215 Peter Smith Cambridge 79 M 8/33 40-44 28:28.5 30:56.2
216 Eric Dupont Brossard 326 M 9/46 30-34 28:28.7 28:47.2
217 Michael Boivin Milton 94 M 4/29 60-64 28:29.6 28:42.1
218 James Debay Richmond 1397 M 10/45 50-54 28:31.5 28:44.7
219 Angela Young Waterbury 1239 F 14/97 35-39 28:31.5 30:23.6
220 James III Debay Richmond 1401 M 11/34 11-14 28:31.7 28:43.7
221 Olivia Powell Burlington 1471 F 16/97 20-24 28:31.9 30:37.3
222 Brittany Bauman Burlington 53 F 17/97 20-24 28:32.2 30:37.9
223 Lynda Menard Burlington 732 F 15/110 25-29 28:32.4 28:40.7
224 Sandra Sonntag Burlington 1068 F 15/97 35-39 28:35.0 28:45.8
225 Elyssa Burgess Burlington 149 F 16/110 25-29 28:35.3 30:16.4
226 Marie Gaddor Moriah 406 F 13/92 30-34 28:35.3 29:05.7
227 Rose French Moriah 401 F 8/100 45-49 28:35.9 29:05.8
228 Cristy Bell Lisbon 60 F 16/97 35-39 28:36.0 29:05.7
229 Molly Nealon Alexandria 781 F 14/56 15-19 28:37.8 29:34.2
230 Alexander Dinklage Burlington 293 M 11/23 15-19 28:38.2 29:06.3
231 David Conger Burlington 221 M 8/46 45-49 28:39.0 32:22.6
232 Amie Conger Burlington 220 F 17/97 35-39 28:40.5 32:24.0
233 Margaret Nealon Alexandria 782 F 18/97 20-24 28:40.7 29:37.1
234 Lauren Greer Burlington 1272 F 14/92 30-34 28:41.4 31:42.9
235 Anna-Bridgette Shorten Burlington 1273 F 17/110 25-29 28:41.9 31:42.7
236 Tom Pratt Colchester 904 M 5/29 60-64 28:42.4 29:44.3
237 Sarah Mariani Burlington 1330 F 18/97 35-39 28:43.1 28:51.5
238 Andrew Kasprisin Essex 560 M 18/42 25-29 28:43.9 31:24.8
239 Brooke Caragher Milton 1457 F 15/56 15-19 28:47.6 28:59.5
240 Jordan Lehneman Milton 1460 F 16/56 15-19 28:47.9 28:59.5
241 Kaleigh Goulette Milton 1459 F 17/56 15-19 28:48.1 28:59.6
242 Katie Dorey Essex 303 F 18/110 25-29 28:49.0 31:57.1
243 Sean Slattery South Burlington 1053 M 19/42 25-29 28:49.2 31:56.6
244 Josh Elwell Burlington 344 M 20/42 25-29 28:50.0 31:06.8
245 Sarah Rogers Shelburne 969 F 12/103 40-44 28:50.9 29:56.6
246 Earl Terwilliger Stowe 1114 M 9/33 40-44 28:52.1 30:52.9
247 Charles Dinklage Burlington 294 M 9/46 45-49 28:54.4 29:24.5
248 Matthew Douglas South Burlington 306 M 9/28 35-39 28:55.3 29:04.5
249 Amy Nichols Rutland 793 F 18/56 15-19 28:55.8 29:22.4
250 Katie White Burlington 1203 F 19/110 25-29 28:57.5 31:29.0
251 Charles White Burlington 1201 M 2/5 65-69 28:57.7 31:29.2
252 Paul Schmidt Burlington 1021 M 10/46 45-49 28:57.8 31:33.5
253 Ben Roberts St.albans 953 M 7/24 20-24 28:58.0 32:44.4
254 Alex Green Essex Junction 447 M 8/24 20-24 28:58.5 32:44.5
255 Chelsea Wiggins Charlotte 1208 F 19/97 20-24 28:59.6 30:15.7
256 Amy McVey Burlington 727 F 13/103 40-44 29:00.0 31:53.3
257 Brad Ring Manchester Center 940 M 11/45 50-54 29:00.2 31:01.5
258 Hadassah Pender Ludlow 842 F 15/92 30-34 29:00.4 31:01.3
259 Chrissy Hultgren Essex Junction 532 F 14/103 40-44 29:00.4 30:40.5
260 Faith Alberti South Londonderry 9 F 3/54 55-59 29:00.6 31:01.7
261 Lisa Lubas Essex Junction 662 F 9/100 45-49 29:00.9 30:40.4
262 Tricia Danyow Ferrisburgh 1425 F 15/103 40-44 29:02.4 32:40.4
263 Tyler Davis Burlington 267 M 9/24 20-24 29:03.8 29:55.3
264 Manon Lavallée Montreal 622 F 5/72 50-54 29:04.0 30:54.4
265 Lara Lonon Waterbury Center 656 F 16/103 40-44 29:04.2 29:41.1
266 Barbara Tardiff Concord 1111 F 4/54 55-59 29:04.6 29:15.8
267 Brenna Lindsey Laramie 640 F 19/56 15-19 29:04.7 29:56.0
268 Brittany Fair Burlington 359 F 20/110 25-29 29:04.7 29:50.4
269 Dustin Grossheim Burlington 460 M 21/42 25-29 29:05.0 29:50.5
270 Abby Fish Waterbury 379 F 19/97 35-39 29:05.6 29:41.0
271 Robert Risley Milton 942 M 11/46 45-49 29:05.6 31:20.1
272 Greta Meyer New Haven 739 F 20/56 15-19 29:06.1 30:05.2
273 Abigail Fitzgerald South Burlington 384 F 20/97 20-24 29:06.2 31:53.5
274 Emily O'Brien Burlington 804 F 21/97 20-24 29:07.0 31:53.2
275 Courtney Kutler South Burlington 1274 F 20/97 35-39 29:09.5 31:43.8
276 Dustin Smith Barre 1062 M 22/42 25-29 29:10.1 31:36.3
277 William Baker Waterville 36 M 3/5 65-69 29:10.4 29:52.2
278 Zachary Smith South Burlington 1063 M 10/24 20-24 29:10.6 29:31.1
279 Don Benway Gansevoort 65 M 11/37 55-59 29:10.8 30:43.6
280 Sara Whittaker Burlington 1287 F 21/110 25-29 29:10.9 29:41.9
281 Emily Douillard South Burlington 307 F 22/110 25-29 29:11.1 29:30.8
282 Cassandra Devaney Tolland 285 F 21/56 15-19 29:11.1 30:23.8
283 Emily Durette Nashua 328 F 22/56 15-19 29:11.4 30:24.2
284 Lee Karlsson Winooski 557 F 23/110 25-29 29:11.9 29:28.4
285 Jake Saunders Burlington 1289 M 23/42 25-29 29:12.2 29:41.8
286 Alex Matteo Tolland 707 F 23/56 15-19 29:12.2 30:25.1
287 Teresa Zimmer Ingleside 1246 F 5/54 55-59 29:12.2 32:44.6
288 Natalie Zimmer Ingleside 1247 F 24/110 25-29 29:12.5 32:45.0
289 Dan Fhelan Williston 1381 M 10/28 35-39 29:13.7 30:06.3
290 Mariah Whitcomb Essex Junction 1199 F 22/97 20-24 29:14.4 32:58.0
291 Jessica Phelan Williston 1380 F 21/97 35-39 29:14.5 30:06.1
292 Laura Schutz Burlington 1028 F 22/97 35-39 29:15.7 31:39.4
293 Denali Garnica Port Henry 414 M 12/34 11-14 29:15.8 29:56.4
294 Vinca Krajewski Barre 585 F 25/110 25-29 29:15.9 31:43.6
295 Patricia Fisher Burlington 382 F 10/100 45-49 29:16.0 31:20.9
296 Luis Garnica Port Henry 413 M 10/33 40-44 29:16.3 29:56.3
297 Thomas Higgins Burlington 381 M 12/45 50-54 29:16.3 31:21.0
298 Kistine Thomas Underhill 1120 F 11/100 45-49 29:16.6 29:44.7
299 Eric Schmidt Burlington 1020 M 24/42 25-29 29:17.0 30:13.0
300 Lindsey Eastman Burlington 1405 F 26/110 25-29 29:17.9 30:13.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
301 Carolyn Kunz South Burlington 589 F 23/97 35-39 29:18.2 31:57.8
302 Robin Miller Colchester 743 F 12/100 45-49 29:20.6 30:39.2
303 John Hamm Vermontville 475 M 6/29 60-64 29:21.0 30:50.9
304 Kimberly Mann Waterville 683 F 16/92 30-34 29:22.9 30:03.5
305 John Connell Proctor 222 M 11/24 20-24 29:24.8 30:35.0
306 Courtney Barrett South Burlington 43 F 24/56 15-19 29:24.9 31:06.2
307 Brandon Salimi Colchester 993 M 12/23 15-19 29:25.1 31:11.1
308 Roger Anderson Westford 19 M 25/42 25-29 29:25.7 30:44.5
309 Angela Ferro South Burlington 372 F 6/72 50-54 29:25.7 31:48.3
310 Jackie Gillen Middletown 417 F 25/56 15-19 29:26.2 31:11.2
311 Ryan Thatcher Fairfax 1116 M 13/34 11-14 29:26.9 31:47.8
312 Wanda Niemi Greenboro 794 F 7/72 50-54 29:29.7 30:23.1
313 Julie Parker East Hardwick 827 F 13/100 45-49 29:30.1 30:23.1
314 Brandi Roy Milton 985 F 17/103 40-44 29:31.4 29:42.9
315 Kaila Hanover Burlington 476 F 17/92 30-34 29:32.1 31:50.4
316 Hanako Memon South Burlington 731 F 6/19 11-14 29:32.2 31:45.3
317 Phyllis Tillinghast Middlesex 1128 F 8/72 50-54 29:32.9 31:05.6
318 Kim Bolduc Middlesex 96 F 14/100 45-49 29:33.7 31:05.6
319 Pat Paoloni Dorval 823 F 9/72 50-54 29:35.7 31:37.4
320 Michael Stahl Moriah 1078 M 7/29 60-64 29:38.0 32:25.6
321 Nancy Elwess North Hero 345 F 3/24 60-64 29:38.3 30:12.4
322 Mimi Falcone Burllington 361 F 26/56 15-19 29:40.5 30:11.0
323 Joanne Marriott Fairfax 691 F 27/110 25-29 29:40.9 30:32.6
324 Jess Driver Saint Albans 317 F 28/110 25-29 29:41.3 31:44.2
325 Kate Driver South Burlington 316 F 24/97 35-39 29:41.4 31:44.2
326 Samuel Phillippo Essex Junction 866 M 14/34 11-14 29:41.4 31:13.2
327 Cheri Barber Williston 40 F 18/92 30-34 29:42.9 30:32.6
328 Brad Miller Randolph 742 M 12/37 55-59 29:43.9 29:56.8
329 Laurie Robert Saint-Jean-sur-richelieu 950 F 7/19 11-14 29:44.5 32:40.3
330 Stephany-Pascal Gauthier Longueuil 415 F 18/103 40-44 29:45.5 32:41.0
331 Alexia Robert Saint-Jean-sur-richelieu 952 F 7/49 0-10 29:45.7 32:40.9
332 Kristen Boehm Burlington 1375 F 19/92 30-34 29:46.2 32:48.9
333 Tyler Greenslit N/a 451 M 10/46 30-34 29:46.4 30:09.6
334 José Tremblay Longueuil 1142 F 10/72 50-54 29:46.9 32:42.4
335 Matthew Phillippo Essex Junction 864 M 11/33 40-44 29:47.2 31:17.4
336 Eric Boehm Burlington 1374 M 11/46 30-34 29:48.3 32:49.6
337 Bridget Blacklock Bristol 81 F 25/97 35-39 29:49.8 33:28.6
338 Laura Lucas Westford 663 F 26/97 35-39 29:50.0 30:08.9
339 Henry Crawford Shelburne 239 M 15/34 11-14 29:51.7 31:54.1
340 Stephanie Hruby Colchester 523 F 27/97 35-39 29:52.4 31:12.8
341 Maura Crawford Shelburne 240 F 15/100 45-49 29:52.9 31:54.9
342 Lisa Young Colchester 1242 F 28/97 35-39 29:53.5 31:12.3
343 Amanda Adams Westford 4 F 27/56 15-19 29:55.0 30:25.8
344 Jillian Black Burlington 80 F 28/56 15-19 29:56.0 30:26.1
345 Scott Hinman Killiston 506 M 12/33 40-44 29:57.8 30:20.4
346 John Minadeo Essex Junction 749 M 12/46 45-49 30:03.7 34:06.7
347 Dominic Minadeo Essex Junction 747 M 16/34 11-14 30:04.3 34:06.8
348 Ann Costandi Burlington 232 F 29/110 25-29 30:04.6 32:44.2
349 Tristan Petrosino South Burlington 857 M 17/34 11-14 30:04.6 30:36.2
350 Jared Thatcher Fairfax 1117 M 18/34 11-14 30:04.9 32:19.2
351 Megan Kirby Winooski 577 F 29/97 35-39 30:06.4 33:34.2
352 Alex Boesch Burlington 88 M 12/24 20-24 30:08.4 31:58.5
353 Dani Porter Colchester 892 F 30/110 25-29 30:08.8 30:51.4
354 Justin Bliss South Burlington 84 M 12/46 30-34 30:08.8 30:51.6
355 Tamara Strauss Shelburne 1098 F 19/103 40-44 30:09.1 30:21.0
356 Daniel Fairley Burlington 360 M 13/24 20-24 30:09.7 31:58.1
357 Gabby Sikora Saint Albans 1048 F 23/97 20-24 30:11.9 33:55.6
358 Lori Lisai Waterbury Ctr. 641 F 20/103 40-44 30:12.1 30:25.6
359 Margaret Roddy Burlington 968 F 31/110 25-29 30:13.6 31:51.2
360 Casey Dearborn W. Glover 268 F 30/97 35-39 30:13.7 30:27.5
361 Eric Weiss Burlington 1182 M 4/5 65-69 30:14.3 30:26.1
362 Faith Dubois Highgate Springs 319 F 16/100 45-49 30:15.4 30:25.4
363 Sarah Chevalier Highgate Springs 192 F 31/97 35-39 30:16.7 30:26.1
364 Brittany Nunnink Burlington 803 F 32/110 25-29 30:16.8 33:32.9
365 Leah Soderquist Burlington 1066 F 8/49 0-10 30:16.9 33:33.2
366 Ashley Caron Milton 175 F 20/92 30-34 30:17.0 31:11.8
367 Erin Dufault Hinesburg 321 F 21/103 40-44 30:17.0 31:27.6
368 Sarah Cook Bristol 226 F 22/103 40-44 30:17.0 31:27.6
369 Jenny Rooke Burlington 972 F 9/49 0-10 30:17.7 31:11.8
370 Mike Drake Essex Junction 312 M 13/46 45-49 30:20.7 31:23.2
371 Heather Drake Essex Junction 311 F 17/100 45-49 30:21.5 31:23.6
372 Joelle Jung Lebanon 552 F 24/97 20-24 30:22.9 30:47.5
373 Rose Houde St. Johnsbury 520 F 18/100 45-49 30:23.6 30:31.2
374 Joanne Gouin Varennes 434 F 6/54 55-59 30:23.8 30:41.0
375 Benjamin Luna Burlington 667 M 2/23 0-10 30:24.0 30:31.5
376 Elise Minadeo Essex Junction 748 F 19/100 45-49 30:25.4 34:25.4
377 Mindy Precourt Shelburne 905 F 20/100 45-49 30:26.4 31:09.7
378 Ashley Teliska Burlington 1113 F 29/56 15-19 30:26.5 32:10.6
379 Emily Wheaton Burlington 1196 F 25/97 20-24 30:27.2 32:10.7
380 Sumi Nair Hanover 779 F 33/110 25-29 30:27.4 30:51.8
381 Jennifer Platten South Burlington 880 F 23/103 40-44 30:27.8 32:47.2
382 Jean Willett Dorval 1213 F 11/72 50-54 30:28.0 32:30.5
383 Becky Savage Essex Jct 1012 F 24/103 40-44 30:28.3 31:09.3
384 Kristin Zimmermann Stowe 1248 F 10/49 0-10 30:28.4 31:09.2
385 Amanda Stucke Norwich 1100 F 26/97 20-24 30:29.1 30:50.5
386 Kelly Lilly Stowe 638 F 25/103 40-44 30:29.4 31:09.3
387 Brian Sweeney Burlington 1105 M 13/46 30-34 30:31.1 30:42.2
388 Jean-Pierre Laprade Salaberry-De-valleyfield 614 M 13/37 55-59 30:34.1 31:55.2
389 Emily Ellis Colchester 1467 F 27/97 20-24 30:35.2 33:12.1
390 Renata Yen Lebanon 1234 F 34/110 25-29 30:35.3 30:57.8
391 April Bluemer Massena 85 F 32/97 35-39 30:35.4 32:23.9
392 Aaron Hall Williston 468 M 14/46 30-34 30:35.9 33:12.1
393 Nicole Colantoni N/a 216 F 33/97 35-39 30:36.5 31:04.4
394 Jill Sandvoss Massena 1002 F 21/100 45-49 30:36.6 32:24.2
395 Elizabeth Metivier Essex Junction 737 F 21/92 30-34 30:37.2 33:46.8
396 Baxter Lowell South Burlington 661 M 19/34 11-14 30:37.6 30:59.8
397 Richard Lepage Massena 633 M 8/29 60-64 30:38.8 32:27.3
398 Kevin D'Arcy Stowe 266 M 13/45 50-54 30:39.3 32:14.3
399 Scott Laplant Essex 612 M 14/46 45-49 30:40.6 34:42.5
400 Unknown Partic. 1292 1292 M 3/23 0-10 30:44.3 31:15.6
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
401 Laurie Boomhower Westford 105 F 12/72 50-54 30:44.7 31:45.7
402 Derek Poirier South Burlington 884 M 13/33 40-44 30:45.5 31:08.4
403 Paige Poirier South Burlington 885 F 11/49 0-10 30:45.5 31:06.8
404 Meredith Regan Burlington 1288 F 28/97 20-24 30:46.2 31:16.3
405 Emily Benway Winooski 1415 F 35/110 25-29 30:46.7 32:20.1
406 Fran Cook Moretown 228 M 9/29 60-64 30:47.1 32:28.1
407 Andrew Cunningham South Burlington 252 M 13/23 15-19 30:49.1 32:21.5
408 Jack Powell South Burlington 900 M 20/34 11-14 30:49.2 32:21.2
409 Henry Cunningham South Burlington 251 M 14/23 15-19 30:49.5 32:21.5
410 Jenna Rohling Seal Beach 970 F 30/56 15-19 30:50.2 31:25.8
411 Jackie Flynn Northampton 387 F 31/56 15-19 30:50.4 31:25.7
412 Andrew Giroux Hinesburg 419 M 14/24 20-24 30:51.3 31:01.6
413 Randi Sanville South Burlington 1004 F 13/72 50-54 30:52.7 33:14.7
414 Charity Kehaya Colchester 563 F 26/103 40-44 30:55.9 32:32.4
415 Kristine Murphy East Montpelier 773 M 4/23 0-10 30:58.6 34:25.3
416 Alex Grant Kirkland 440 M 15/24 20-24 30:59.1 32:57.7
417 Pat Schiller Colchester 1017 F 1/7 65-69 31:01.9 32:03.1
418 Sean Parker Colchester 1331 M 15/46 30-34 31:05.8 33:36.0
419 Lily Henault Morrisville 495 F 36/110 25-29 31:05.9 32:10.7
420 Matt Ekstrom Colchester 340 M 5/23 0-10 31:06.1 34:36.6
421 William Tanona Waterbury 1109 M 14/45 50-54 31:07.4 33:04.0
422 Helen Daley Waterbury 1364 F 34/97 35-39 31:08.3 33:04.3
423 Martha Seagrave Burlington 1032 F 7/54 55-59 31:11.6 31:48.0
424 Michelle Kertz Arrowsic 572 F 27/103 40-44 31:12.7 34:55.2
425 Brian Kertz Arrowsic 573 M 14/33 40-44 31:12.8 34:54.9
426 Leah Morgan Colchester 761 F 29/97 20-24 31:13.3 31:18.0
427 Amanda Jones Burlington 551 F 37/110 25-29 31:14.1 31:55.3
428 Joseph Payne St Albans 832 M 14/37 55-59 31:17.4 33:27.8
429 Robin Cooley South Burlington 229 F 28/103 40-44 31:17.5 32:47.6
430 Laura Smith South Burlington 1373 F 35/97 35-39 31:17.9 32:47.9
431 Claire Payne St Albans 833 F 14/72 50-54 31:18.1 33:28.6
432 Merin Maxwell South Burlington 709 F 29/103 40-44 31:18.3 32:47.8
433 Jensen Welch Jeffersonville 1354 F 36/97 35-39 31:19.6 33:38.9
434 Ava Whitcomb Barre 1198 F 22/100 45-49 31:20.0 34:33.8
435 Tamara Haywood Barre 490 F 38/110 25-29 31:20.0 34:33.1
436 Norma Jodoin Milton 544 F 23/100 45-49 31:21.0 31:30.9
437 Karyann Bombardier Williston 98 F 30/103 40-44 31:22.6 33:22.0
438 Rachel Drew Burlington 313 F 39/110 25-29 31:24.2 32:33.8
439 Mandy Ciecior Burlington 198 F 40/110 25-29 31:25.2 32:08.0
440 Emily Peden Burlington 837 F 37/97 35-39 31:26.6 34:30.6
441 Michelle Newlands Oakville 787 F 24/100 45-49 31:26.8 33:12.0
442 Taylor Carlson Jericho 166 M 6/23 0-10 31:26.9 31:58.2
443 Conor Hebert Fairfax 493 M 21/34 11-14 31:27.1 32:01.1
444 Caitlin Baker Burlington 38 F 30/97 20-24 31:27.3 34:18.2
445 Anna Carlson Burlington 169 F 31/97 20-24 31:27.5 34:18.1
446 Rob Schukei Fairfax 1024 M 15/46 45-49 31:28.4 33:51.2
447 Nicole Moses Fairfield 764 F 22/92 30-34 31:29.3 32:58.8
448 Harry Schukei Fairfax 1026 M 15/23 15-19 31:31.4 33:55.0
449 Kristi Johnson Hinesburg 549 F 25/100 45-49 31:33.6 34:16.3
450 Alida Tow Bristol 1475 F 26/100 45-49 31:34.3 34:16.4
451 Jason Bell Lisbon 61 M 16/46 30-34 31:34.4 32:03.0
452 Shayne Leggett Colchester 630 M 26/42 25-29 31:34.5 34:07.7
453 Madeline Buckley Rockport 1376 F 32/97 20-24 31:35.6 32:28.8
454 Andrea Luchini Manchester Center 664 F 38/97 35-39 31:36.1 32:10.1
455 Kate Carlson Jericho 167 F 12/49 0-10 31:36.1 32:09.8
456 Jazz Roberge Burlington 1342 F 41/110 25-29 31:36.2 31:42.4
457 Tess Holbrook Burlington 513 F 33/97 20-24 31:36.4 32:44.1
458 Anya Carlson Montpelier 171 F 13/49 0-10 31:36.4 32:10.0
459 Katherine Levasseur Burlington 1464 F 42/110 25-29 31:36.7 32:29.0
460 Andy Ventres Burlington 1162 M 16/24 20-24 31:36.9 32:39.7
461 Jennifer Carlson Jericho 170 F 39/97 35-39 31:37.6 32:10.4
462 Michelle Gray South Burlington 445 M 16/46 45-49 31:38.0 32:22.7
463 Katie Slayton Burlington 1054 F 27/100 45-49 31:38.3 32:23.3
464 Shane Slayton Burlington 1055 M 15/33 40-44 31:38.6 32:23.7
465 Karen Anderson Kirkland 14 F 15/72 50-54 31:41.1 33:42.8
466 Neal Hayes Burlington 485 M 10/29 60-64 31:42.4 35:14.7
467 Kerry Flynn Burlington 386 F 34/97 20-24 31:43.1 34:34.4
468 Owen Dinklage Burlington 295 M 7/23 0-10 31:44.7 32:15.0
469 Jaime Willoughby Burlington 1218 F 23/92 30-34 31:44.9 33:56.0
470 Pete Bruhn Burlington 141 M 17/46 30-34 31:45.2 31:54.9
471 Julie Dahlen Plattsburgh 257 F 40/97 35-39 31:45.4 31:52.1
472 Stacy Valcourt Shoreham 1156 F 31/103 40-44 31:45.5 33:08.5
473 Nancy Ovitt Colchester 817 F 32/103 40-44 31:45.5 31:55.8
474 Sarah Stan Nelson 1079 F 43/110 25-29 31:45.6 32:41.8
475 Bob Kilpatrick Burlington 574 M 15/45 50-54 31:46.5 31:55.7
476 Katie Rose Essex 974 F 16/72 50-54 31:46.6 34:27.6
477 Kevin Greene Essex Junction 448 M 11/29 60-64 31:47.0 33:31.2
478 Kendra Sowers Burlington 1072 F 28/100 45-49 31:47.2 32:15.4
479 Hannah Trieb Colchester 1143 F 35/97 20-24 31:47.2 33:34.9
480 Megan Roush Burlington 983 F 36/97 20-24 31:47.2 33:34.6
481 Danielle Ross Plattsburgh 979 F 41/97 35-39 31:47.5 31:52.2
482 Paige Vincent New Haven 1166 F 37/97 20-24 31:48.5 33:16.6
483 Amber Dietrich Leicester 289 F 44/110 25-29 31:49.7 33:17.7
484 Ashley Klein Colchester 580 F 33/103 40-44 31:49.8 34:10.8
485 Hannah Lumbra Burlington 1291 F 38/97 20-24 31:50.4 32:15.7
486 David Emerson Westford 347 M 15/37 55-59 31:50.7 33:01.7
487 Jessica Valley Essex 1158 F 45/110 25-29 31:52.1 34:03.7
488 Kristin Walker Morrisville 1170 F 24/92 30-34 31:52.2 34:29.4
489 Zachary Engler Burlington 352 M 17/24 20-24 31:52.3 34:04.0
490 Rima Carlson Montpelier 173 F 34/103 40-44 31:53.8 32:27.6
491 Kitty Emerson Westford 346 F 8/54 55-59 31:53.9 33:01.7
492 Christian Prior 1482 M 18/24 20-24 31:54.3 32:30.3
493 Estherline Carlson Montpelier 172 F 14/49 0-10 31:54.8 32:28.2
494 Phil Merrick Burlington 735 M 16/37 55-59 31:55.4 34:41.7
495 Katie Nacca South Burlington 776 F 25/92 30-34 31:55.6 32:40.2
496 Daniel Goulette Shelburne 436 M 27/42 25-29 31:56.4 32:39.9
497 Christina Petersen Northampton 850 F 9/54 55-59 31:57.4 35:19.9
498 Charlotte Badger South Burlington 1303 F 26/92 30-34 31:57.6 32:39.7
499 Jenna Gilbert Winooski 416 F 39/97 20-24 31:57.6 32:39.9
500 Lea Williams Northfield 1355 F 29/100 45-49 31:58.3 34:33.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
501 Amy Woodbury Tease Montpelier 1356 F 42/97 35-39 31:58.5 34:32.6
502 Jenny Wright Underhill 1230 F 35/103 40-44 31:58.9 34:17.1
503 Cheryl Garcia Sutton 1449 F 36/103 40-44 31:59.0 34:53.7
504 David Rosowsky South Burlington 975 M 16/45 50-54 31:59.6 33:21.5
505 Leo Rosowsky South Burlington 978 M 8/23 0-10 32:00.4 33:21.4
506 Jennifer Guimaraes Burlington 1423 F 27/92 30-34 32:01.6 32:51.0
507 Gillian Naro Burlington 780 F 46/110 25-29 32:02.1 33:49.7
508 Mirela Avdibegovic Colchester 28 F 47/110 25-29 32:05.4 33:00.1
509 Rachel Desautels Williston 279 F 37/103 40-44 32:05.8 35:04.9
510 Kennedy Desautels Williston 281 F 15/49 0-10 32:06.2 35:04.6
511 Beth Dailey Jericho 259 F 48/110 25-29 32:06.4 33:44.0
512 Jen Bourdeau St Albans 115 F 28/92 30-34 32:07.2 33:44.5
513 Juliana Elliott Essex 341 F 29/92 30-34 32:09.4 32:49.3
514 Melissa Barron Williston 47 F 16/49 0-10 32:09.5 35:08.4
515 Mike Barron Elwood Ave 48 M 16/33 40-44 32:09.5 35:08.4
516 Carly Jensen Burlington 541 F 40/97 20-24 32:10.5 35:23.8
517 Blain Newton Shelburne 790 M 11/28 35-39 32:10.6 34:08.6
518 Becca Newton Shelburne 789 F 43/97 35-39 32:11.2 34:08.8
519 Nikki St.mary South Burlington 1075 F 30/100 45-49 32:11.5 35:32.8
520 Jessica Cohen Burlington 213 F 41/97 20-24 32:11.9 35:23.2
521 Tim Wile Burlington 1211 M 17/37 55-59 32:12.0 35:32.9
522 Jeff Santoro Winooski 1003 M 18/46 30-34 32:12.1 32:27.9
523 Stephanie Winkler Burlington 1220 F 30/92 30-34 32:12.8 33:56.3
524 Anna Eaton Colchester 334 F 32/56 15-19 32:13.6 34:27.3
525 Kate McEachern Charlotte 716 F 31/100 45-49 32:15.5 33:32.0
526 Irene Manion Burlington 682 F 32/100 45-49 32:15.9 35:23.4
527 Nick Robarge-Greene Ticonderoga 947 M 22/34 11-14 32:16.0 34:30.4
528 Gene Steinfeld South Burlington 1349 M 17/45 50-54 32:16.0 33:31.7
529 Naomi Updike Wardcove 1379 F 33/56 15-19 32:16.3 34:51.2
530 Cindy Hogan Richmond 512 F 17/72 50-54 32:16.3 32:54.3
531 Kim Steinfeld South Burlington 1348 F 18/72 50-54 32:16.9 33:31.9
532 Lauren Cole Anchorage 1378 F 34/56 15-19 32:18.0 34:52.5
533 Jacob Lamoureux Jericho 603 M 16/23 15-19 32:22.6 34:06.7
534 Dick Ferno Williamstown 371 M 2/8 70-99 32:23.4 33:56.0
535 Pam Foust Richmond 392 F 4/24 60-64 32:24.4 33:31.3
536 Matthew Malenczak Burlington 679 M 19/46 30-34 32:27.0 34:52.7
537 Julie Serowik Huntingdon 1478 F 33/100 45-49 32:27.3 34:57.3
538 Ira Gray Huntingdon 1479 M 18/45 50-54 32:27.6 34:57.4
539 Isabelle Belanger Beaconsfield 58 F 34/100 45-49 32:30.1 34:29.7
540 Chelsea Bissonette Underhill 1307 F 42/97 20-24 32:31.4 36:14.9
541 Lisa Stanton Richmond 1081 F 19/72 50-54 32:33.7 35:46.7
542 Charles Pepe Morrisville 843 M 17/46 45-49 32:34.6 33:34.2
543 Yasmin Zarrinfar Burlington 1245 F 35/56 15-19 32:40.1 33:32.2
544 Lena Capps Underhill 1309 F 43/97 20-24 32:40.2 36:23.3
545 Clare Kelley Lebanon 566 F 44/97 20-24 32:41.2 33:03.4
546 Neil Grant Kirkland 442 M 18/46 45-49 32:41.4 34:52.9
547 Myriam Noel Montreal 796 F 44/97 35-39 32:42.2 33:29.2
548 Lauren Edwards Islip 336 F 36/56 15-19 32:44.0 33:41.0
549 Beth McElroy Burlington 717 F 35/100 45-49 32:44.2 34:09.0
550 John Edwards Islip 338 M 19/45 50-54 32:44.8 33:41.0
551 Gary Wang Laval 1175 M 20/46 30-34 32:45.0 34:37.1
552 Elizabeth Edwards Burlington 337 F 45/97 20-24 32:45.0 33:41.6
553 Katie Palmer Charlotte 820 F 36/100 45-49 32:45.4 33:41.6
554 Thomas Murphy Shelburne 772 M 19/46 45-49 32:45.5 33:41.8
555 April Masterson Lincoln 704 F 17/49 0-10 32:47.2 33:51.2
556 Haley Leavitt Hanover 625 F 46/97 20-24 32:48.3 33:10.6
557 Matthew Gissel Colchester 420 M 12/28 35-39 32:49.3 37:01.5
558 Katherine Daniels Winooski 263 F 38/103 40-44 32:52.7 35:34.5
559 Craig Breslen Leicester 131 M 18/37 55-59 32:54.9 34:02.7
560 Marlaina Montgomery Middlesex 754 F 49/110 25-29 33:03.1 35:02.9
561 Thomas Gaddor Moriah 407 M 21/46 30-34 33:03.8 33:31.2
562 Meredith Grasso Milton 443 F 45/97 35-39 33:04.8 35:33.4
563 Kevin Backe Alexandria 30 M 19/37 55-59 33:04.8 33:19.7
564 Patricia Backe Alexandria 29 F 5/24 60-64 33:05.1 33:19.7
565 Monica Elvira New York 343 F 46/97 35-39 33:05.2 35:33.6
566 Claire Innes Milton 533 F 47/97 35-39 33:05.6 35:33.8
567 Marc Champoux S Burlington 184 M 20/45 50-54 33:12.3 35:58.6
568 Chris Thompson Hinesburg 1124 M 20/46 45-49 33:13.5 34:20.3
569 Kelly Salkoskas S Burlington 994 F 37/100 45-49 33:14.2 35:59.6
570 Kristie Kapusta Underhill 556 F 39/103 40-44 33:14.2 36:34.8
571 Alice Christian Colchester 195 F 20/72 50-54 33:14.9 35:10.9
572 Sarah Woodard Burlington 1225 F 40/103 40-44 33:18.2 36:58.1
573 Kimberly Ellsworth Jericho 1278 F 41/103 40-44 33:19.4 35:19.1
574 Kelly Kaeding-Davidson Burlington 1321 F 38/100 45-49 33:20.1 36:59.6
575 Sarah Kenney Burlington 1322 F 42/103 40-44 33:20.4 36:58.6
576 Katherine Long Richmond 653 F 21/72 50-54 33:20.4 35:19.1
577 Ben Brezic Essex Junction 132 M 13/28 35-39 33:20.9 34:23.7
578 Diane Kunigus Williston 1395 F 10/54 55-59 33:26.1 34:53.4
579 Courtney Howard South Burlington 522 F 31/92 30-34 33:28.3 35:21.4
580 John Keiler Winchester 564 M 21/45 50-54 33:31.3 35:25.9
581 Melinda Cayea Cadyville 179 F 48/97 35-39 33:34.7 37:42.2
582 Elise Price Burlington 909 F 47/97 20-24 33:34.8 36:00.4
583 Marcia Paterson Lake George 829 F 22/72 50-54 33:34.8 36:00.2
584 Rene Marceau St Albans 685 M 21/46 45-49 33:35.2 35:54.7
585 Marisa Minadeo Essex Jct 750 F 37/56 15-19 33:35.3 37:35.8
586 Gerard McDonald Commack 1447 M 12/29 60-64 33:35.5 37:28.0
587 Michelle Schlenter S.burlington 1018 F 48/97 20-24 33:36.3 36:41.1
588 Sydney Laplant Essex 611 F 38/56 15-19 33:36.7 37:35.9
589 Michelle Dannenberg Hanover 264 F 50/110 25-29 33:36.9 34:00.1
590 Mary Price Ballston Spa 908 F 23/72 50-54 33:37.3 36:00.1
591 Dawn Goodro Lincoln 425 F 39/100 45-49 33:38.2 37:00.8
592 Mikaela Frank Bristol 396 F 49/97 35-39 33:39.1 37:00.4
593 Jenna Emery Essex Jct. 350 F 39/56 15-19 33:39.3 37:48.5
594 Andrew Emery Westfield 349 M 14/28 35-39 33:39.7 37:49.5
595 Joe Emery Winooski 348 M 28/42 25-29 33:39.7 37:48.4
596 Jay Waltz Oneonta 1174 M 17/33 40-44 33:39.8 37:49.5
597 Bradley Stetler Hinesburg 1091 M 13/29 60-64 33:39.9 34:17.5
598 Kate Waltz Oneonta 1173 F 50/97 35-39 33:40.1 37:49.3
599 Jeremy Huffstutlar Essex Jct. 528 M 15/28 35-39 33:41.3 37:48.9
600 Derek Martin Shelburne 1408 M 22/46 30-34 33:42.5 37:05.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
601 Kaitlin Hayes Burlington 488 F 51/110 25-29 33:44.2 37:16.4
602 Anne Marie Martin Shelburne 1407 F 52/110 25-29 33:44.7 37:05.5
603 Mckenna Hayes Burlington 487 F 53/110 25-29 33:44.9 37:16.4
604 Jason Hale South Burlington 1389 M 16/28 35-39 33:46.3 37:16.8
605 Scott Driver Hinesburg 315 M 17/28 35-39 33:46.5 37:17.1
606 Gretchen Daly Underhill 261 F 40/100 45-49 33:46.8 37:07.7
607 Barbara Liberty Colchest 637 F 11/54 55-59 33:46.8 34:01.0
608 Amanda Townsley Essex Junction 1136 F 51/97 35-39 33:47.5 37:06.4
609 Hillary Mulder Burlington 770 F 49/97 20-24 33:48.3 37:17.9
610 Maggie Mulder Burlington 768 F 50/97 20-24 33:48.5 37:17.9
611 Marissa Francis Burlington 395 F 18/49 0-10 33:48.8 37:06.9
612 Rebecca Marquis Richmond 690 F 32/92 30-34 33:49.8 36:39.7
613 Logan Pintka Burlington 877 F 54/110 25-29 33:49.9 36:39.7
614 Daniel Huber Bridport 525 M 22/46 45-49 33:51.1 34:29.4
615 Connor Trieb Colchester 1145 M 19/24 20-24 33:51.2 35:37.2
616 Danielle Quinn Burlington 925 F 55/110 25-29 33:51.6 37:08.4
617 Kelly Hollingworth Burlington 514 F 51/97 20-24 33:51.6 37:09.2
618 Olivia Doty Westford 305 F 40/56 15-19 33:52.1 35:34.6
619 Jay Lashombe Burlington 619 M 29/42 25-29 33:52.3 36:02.9
620 Deborah Huber Bridport 527 F 41/100 45-49 33:52.4 34:30.8
621 Justin Tougas Shelburne 1132 M 23/46 30-34 33:52.6 36:03.0
622 Lucy Lincoln Essex Junction 639 F 52/97 20-24 33:52.7 37:26.8
623 Jennifer Lapointe Waterbury 613 F 42/100 45-49 33:53.4 36:11.9
624 Beth Kirkpatrick Westford 578 F 43/100 45-49 33:53.9 35:35.1
625 Chapin Lashombe Burlington 620 F 56/110 25-29 33:54.2 36:03.0
626 Anna Farrell Burlington 365 F 53/97 20-24 33:54.6 37:27.1
627 Jodi Whalen Burlington 1195 F 44/100 45-49 33:54.7 36:41.9
628 Ryon Clarke Keene 202 M 24/46 30-34 33:54.9 36:03.2
629 Sarah Kenny Milton 569 F 43/103 40-44 33:55.7 36:41.8
630 Sara Wohlhueter-Page Essex Junction 1222 F 33/92 30-34 33:56.0 34:12.6
631 Lois Thompson Milton 1122 F 12/54 55-59 33:56.4 36:13.5
632 Dennille Austin Colchester 27 F 34/92 30-34 33:56.6 34:12.8
633 Rowan Hayes Burlington 489 F 54/97 20-24 33:56.6 37:27.8
634 Teresa Kajenski Williston 554 F 45/100 45-49 33:58.3 35:49.8
635 Christopher Byrne Lake Placid 158 M 9/23 0-10 33:58.5 37:19.6
636 Eugene Byrne Lake Placid 156 M 23/46 45-49 33:59.0 37:20.3
637 Katrina Kajenski Williston 555 F 8/19 11-14 33:59.3 35:49.5
638 Lauren Risley Colchester 941 F 55/97 20-24 34:02.3 36:21.9
639 Bethany Hull Burlington 531 F 56/97 20-24 34:02.8 36:53.2
640 Kaitlyn Booth Winooski 106 F 57/110 25-29 34:03.2 36:21.2
641 Gabriel Cayea Cadyville 180 M 10/23 0-10 34:05.7 38:16.4
642 Travis Cayea Cadyville 178 F 52/97 35-39 34:06.2 38:17.4
643 Catherine Dimitruk Fairfax 291 F 46/100 45-49 34:07.1 36:32.1
644 Cyndi Newett Bakersfield 785 M 20/37 55-59 34:07.8 36:20.6
645 Jennifer Nachbur Burlington 777 F 24/72 50-54 34:08.3 37:27.1
646 Brittany Roy New York 1419 F 58/110 25-29 34:09.4 34:32.3
647 Shannon Benway Winooski 1418 F 35/92 30-34 34:09.9 34:32.3
648 Ron Allen Chelsea 11 M 14/29 60-64 34:10.5 35:32.2
649 Kristin Knight Shelburne 581 F 36/92 30-34 34:11.5 37:15.3
650 John Williams Fayston 1431 M 22/45 50-54 34:11.5 36:41.6
651 Denise Durant Colchester 327 F 44/103 40-44 34:14.5 35:51.5
652 Haylee Tower Colchester 1134 F 41/56 15-19 34:15.4 36:08.1
653 Olivia Nestro Trumbull 784 F 42/56 15-19 34:15.9 36:08.0
654 Amy Garlesky Rocky River 1445 F 43/56 15-19 34:15.9 36:08.1
655 Ellie Mack Colchester 674 F 37/92 30-34 34:16.3 37:40.3
656 Mara Welton Burlington 1391 F 45/103 40-44 34:17.1 34:51.3
657 Ryan Gregorek Charlotte 453 M 25/46 30-34 34:17.7 35:36.4
658 Cindy Allen Chelsea 10 F 13/54 55-59 34:18.1 35:32.8
659 Kathleen Barron Johnson 49 F 6/24 60-64 34:18.4 35:53.2
660 Dawn Smith Stowe 1064 F 46/103 40-44 34:18.5 35:52.7
661 Abby Hill-Armell Shelburne 505 F 38/92 30-34 34:18.6 34:51.3
662 Becky Brinkerhoff Colchester 134 F 59/110 25-29 34:18.6 34:49.7
663 Theresa Masterson-Spear Bristol 706 F 19/49 0-10 34:19.8 35:25.1
664 Paula Masterson Bristol 705 F 20/49 0-10 34:21.2 35:25.3
665 Jane Donahue-Holt Jerico 1314 F 25/72 50-54 34:24.1 34:52.2
666 Bill Porter Williston 893 M 15/29 60-64 34:25.1 36:31.7
667 Kimberly Schafrick Burlington 1014 F 60/110 25-29 34:26.6 36:05.7
668 Nathaniel Schafrick Burlington 1015 M 30/42 25-29 34:27.0 36:05.8
669 Unknown Partic. 1430 1430 M 11/23 0-10 34:32.8 35:51.2
670 Samantha Rajkowski East Kingston 929 F 57/97 20-24 34:33.1 37:26.1
671 Shannon Smith Burlington 1059 F 58/97 20-24 34:33.2 37:25.8
672 Colleen Clark Burlington 201 F 61/110 25-29 34:37.1 36:14.2
673 Matthew Albaugh Burlington 8 M 18/28 35-39 34:37.9 36:14.2
674 William Gagnon Burlington 408 M 24/46 45-49 34:38.7 37:59.9
675 Robert Hieronimus Boston 502 M 26/46 30-34 34:39.1 37:30.9
676 Julie Dimmock Burlington 292 F 47/100 45-49 34:39.4 37:59.1
677 Michael Wright South Burlington 1228 M 27/46 30-34 34:39.6 37:31.0
678 Cindy Cole Richmond 217 F 21/49 0-10 34:40.3 37:43.5
679 Amy Phillippo Essex Junction 865 F 47/103 40-44 34:40.3 36:18.9
680 Russel Aceto Fairfax 3 M 25/46 45-49 34:40.5 37:59.8
681 Kelli Laplant Essex 610 F 48/100 45-49 34:41.1 38:40.4
682 Erika Smith Williston 1061 F 62/110 25-29 34:41.9 37:04.6
683 Nicole Potestivo Burlington 894 F 39/92 30-34 34:42.4 36:29.0
684 Erin Carnaje Burlington 174 M 31/42 25-29 34:42.7 36:29.0
685 Christopher Boileau Oakville 91 M 16/29 60-64 34:43.0 36:29.8
686 Lynne Goodrich Milton 424 F 26/72 50-54 34:43.3 36:23.8
687 Elena McCormick Williston 714 F 59/97 20-24 34:43.4 36:23.8
688 Derek Hallquist Saratoga Springs 471 M 28/46 30-34 34:43.4 36:59.5
689 Erin Freceau Winooski 1442 F 40/92 30-34 34:44.2 36:53.3
690 Jillian Tanych Burlington 1110 F 60/97 20-24 34:44.8 37:37.4
691 Lauren Senesac Fairfax 1036 F 63/110 25-29 34:44.9 36:30.1
692 Penny Senesac Fairfax 1035 F 14/54 55-59 34:45.3 36:30.2
693 Kiersten Hallquist Burlington 472 F 41/92 30-34 34:45.6 37:00.0
694 Nicholas Phillippo Essex Junction 868 M 17/23 15-19 34:46.1 36:16.6
695 Maxwell Phillippo Essex Junction 867 M 23/34 11-14 34:48.1 36:17.6
696 Daniel Robert Saint-Jean-sur-richelieu 949 M 18/33 40-44 34:48.6 37:45.6
697 Leduc Chantal Saint-Jean-sur-richelieu 186 F 53/97 35-39 34:48.8 37:45.4
698 William Eaton Colchester 332 M 23/45 50-54 34:50.0 37:04.3
699 Mike Jarvis Essex 1360 M 21/37 55-59 34:50.3 35:22.9
700 Danielle Prevost West Danville 907 F 61/97 20-24 34:58.3 35:34.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
701 Bryon Tuthill Vermontville 1150 M 22/37 55-59 35:05.1 36:40.5
702 Amy Tuthill Vermontville 1149 F 27/72 50-54 35:05.3 36:40.4
703 Nicole Vincent Shelburne 1167 F 48/103 40-44 35:05.4 36:12.0
704 Karsten Schlenter S.burlington 1019 M 24/45 50-54 35:06.2 38:10.5
705 Siobhan Philbin St George 863 F 64/110 25-29 35:06.3 37:56.4
706 Kate Cunningham South Burlington 250 F 49/100 45-49 35:08.4 36:44.6
707 Riley Powell South Burlington 899 F 9/19 11-14 35:08.6 36:44.7
708 Chris Powell South Burlington 898 M 25/45 50-54 35:08.9 36:44.6
709 Jen Chicoine Burlington 193 F 65/110 25-29 35:10.2 35:52.1
710 Christie Valine Burlington 1157 F 62/97 20-24 35:10.4 35:52.3
711 Kathy Baker Bakersfield 35 F 7/24 60-64 35:12.0 37:24.3
712 Jessica Cronin Essex Jct 243 F 42/92 30-34 35:12.5 38:00.4
713 Jason Schinzel Milton 1280 M 19/33 40-44 35:12.8 35:39.6
714 Paulette Thabault South Burlington 1115 F 8/24 60-64 35:13.3 38:21.3
715 Jo Ann Cannon Stowe 163 F 50/100 45-49 35:14.1 39:19.5
716 Diane Lepikko Stowe 636 F 49/103 40-44 35:14.6 39:19.4
717 Abby Young Waterbury 1241 F 22/49 0-10 35:15.3 37:42.9
718 Leigh Pelletier Stowe 840 F 51/100 45-49 35:16.7 39:19.0
719 Rebekah Prouty South Hero 916 F 50/103 40-44 35:23.2 36:21.4
720 Jetje Antonietti Ottawa 21 F 9/24 60-64 35:24.2 38:51.4
721 Dave Yaeger Ottawa 1233 M 17/29 60-64 35:24.5 38:51.3
722 Donna Bogue Essex Jct 89 F 28/72 50-54 35:29.3 35:47.4
723 Ligia Stapleford Vegennes 1082 F 52/100 45-49 35:34.3 36:56.8
724 Rebecca Blair Williston 82 F 15/54 55-59 35:35.2 39:05.7
725 Annie Cohn Ferris Burgh 214 F 10/24 60-64 35:35.5 36:56.7
726 Michelle Spier Essex Junction 1074 F 43/92 30-34 35:37.7 37:47.0
727 Alex Sherbrook Lyndonville 1045 F 63/97 20-24 35:40.0 38:07.2
728 Guillaume Lapierre Montréal 609 M 29/46 30-34 35:41.0 39:33.2
729 Aidan Ruggles Williston 989 M 24/34 11-14 35:41.1 37:31.8
730 Laura Birdsall Burlington 75 F 66/110 25-29 35:41.3 39:21.7
731 Deniz Sehovic Burlington 1033 F 64/97 20-24 35:41.6 39:21.7
732 Rayna Quimby Burlington 923 F 65/97 20-24 35:41.7 38:29.2
733 Kelsey Ward Burlington 1422 F 66/97 20-24 35:41.8 38:18.7
734 Kelly Waters Essex Junction 1451 F 67/110 25-29 35:42.2 38:30.0
735 Kristin Waters Perks Burlinton 1178 F 68/110 25-29 35:42.3 38:30.1
736 Kyla Riker Burlington 939 F 67/97 20-24 35:43.9 38:32.0
737 Doreen McDowell Burlington 1421 F 69/110 25-29 35:44.2 38:21.2
738 Tracy Sherbrook Lyndonville 1044 F 53/100 45-49 35:45.2 38:14.2
739 Jessica Greeno Burlington 450 F 68/97 20-24 35:45.3 38:31.8
740 Kiersten Friend Essex Junction 403 F 70/110 25-29 35:45.3 39:26.2
741 Victor Sherbrook Lyndonville 1046 M 26/46 45-49 35:45.4 38:13.0
742 Audrey Williams Burlington 1215 F 69/97 20-24 35:45.8 39:26.0
743 Jennifer O'Neill Burlington 812 F 51/103 40-44 35:46.1 39:45.6
744 Kate Ahmann Burlington 6 F 54/97 35-39 35:48.7 39:46.7
745 Ilka Pritchard Burlington 915 F 52/103 40-44 35:50.1 38:48.7
746 Andrée Mantha Brossard 684 F 55/97 35-39 35:51.2 39:45.9
747 Peter Gunther South Burlington 462 M 23/37 55-59 35:52.2 39:01.0
748 Ellen Wolfson Burlington 1224 F 11/24 60-64 35:52.3 39:10.7
749 Stefcia Dziubek West Rutland 330 F 44/92 30-34 35:54.1 36:47.6
750 Cameron Bale Montréal 39 M 32/42 25-29 35:54.8 39:43.3
751 Leigh Kerbaugh Williston 571 F 10/19 11-14 35:56.1 37:46.6
752 Corey Crawford Montréal 241 M 33/42 25-29 35:56.1 39:44.7
753 Marie Kerbaugh Williston 570 F 53/103 40-44 35:56.8 37:48.0
754 Johanne Noël Salaberry-De-valleyfield 797 F 16/54 55-59 35:58.7 38:53.5
755 Wendy Ruggles Williston 990 F 54/103 40-44 36:00.4 37:52.8
756 Paula Soutiere Essex 1069 F 29/72 50-54 36:01.3 39:01.8
757 Carol Boivin Milton 93 F 17/54 55-59 36:01.4 36:11.3
758 Phil Soutiere Essex 1070 M 18/29 60-64 36:01.4 39:02.4
759 Sydney Ferro South Burlington 373 F 44/56 15-19 36:02.0 38:25.2
760 Lynan Moy South Burlington 765 F 30/72 50-54 36:02.1 38:25.5
761 Bill Brunet Essex Junction 142 M 27/46 45-49 36:02.2 37:02.6
762 Shirley Brunet Essex Junction 143 F 54/100 45-49 36:03.1 37:03.0
763 Lisa Schukei Fairfax 1025 F 31/72 50-54 36:06.2 38:28.0
764 Pamela Conner Essex 223 F 32/72 50-54 36:07.6 36:21.3
765 Nancy Malhotra Burlington 680 F 33/72 50-54 36:08.2 39:39.5
766 Samantha Gillilan East Farifield 418 F 55/103 40-44 36:08.5 38:28.1
767 Carol Thayer Burlington 1118 F 12/24 60-64 36:09.8 39:28.4
768 Heather Soler South Burlington 1067 F 56/103 40-44 36:11.8 37:29.4
769 Molly Wiggins Charlotte 1209 F 71/110 25-29 36:12.5 37:29.3
770 Stasia Dziubek West Rutland 331 F 45/92 30-34 36:18.8 37:13.9
771 Danielle Assaad Terrebonne 25 F 55/100 45-49 36:25.4 39:39.8
772 Angie Bergeron South Burlington 1443 F 46/92 30-34 36:26.8 38:26.1
773 Colleen Christman South Burlington 1444 F 47/92 30-34 36:27.2 38:26.1
774 Kelli Lamoureux Jericho 604 F 57/103 40-44 36:28.5 38:13.6
775 Connie Lawton Jericho 624 F 34/72 50-54 36:30.0 38:09.6
776 Mick Marshall State College 692 M 26/45 50-54 36:31.7 38:27.5
777 Trissie Besaw Colchester 71 F 56/97 35-39 36:34.4 38:18.1
778 Meredith Gordon Shelburne 428 F 48/92 30-34 36:35.4 38:19.6
779 Guylaine Cloutier Montreal 206 F 58/103 40-44 36:36.0 40:30.6
780 Will Debay Richmond 1402 M 12/23 0-10 36:36.2 36:53.1
781 Andy Gordon Shelburne 429 M 30/46 30-34 36:36.3 38:19.7
782 Maryanne Debay Richmond 1398 F 35/72 50-54 36:38.0 36:55.2
783 Sue Croin Milton 242 F 18/54 55-59 36:39.4 39:28.8
784 Emily Lepage Burlington 635 F 72/110 25-29 36:41.8 38:31.2
785 Stefanie Hamble Williston 474 F 57/97 35-39 36:42.0 39:00.6
786 Evan Cross Essex 247 M 31/46 30-34 36:42.1 36:49.8
787 Kyle Hannon Charlotte 1424 M 32/46 30-34 36:42.5 37:31.6
788 Julie Lobdell Fairfield 647 F 11/19 11-14 36:42.7 38:12.8
789 Joseph Connolly South Burlington 224 M 33/46 30-34 36:48.1 37:25.2
790 Brittany Gregoire Colchester 452 F 73/110 25-29 36:48.6 37:07.2
791 Tony Helias South Burlington 1258 M 34/42 25-29 36:49.5 39:45.7
792 Nikki Hayes Burlington 484 F 13/24 60-64 36:51.3 40:23.3
793 Jamie Hayes Burlington 486 F 49/92 30-34 36:52.1 40:23.4
794 Emily Wivell Barre 1221 F 74/110 25-29 36:53.6 38:19.1
795 Kristine Seipel Barre 1034 F 50/92 30-34 36:54.4 38:20.4
796 Greg Rivers Jericho 944 M 20/24 20-24 36:54.4 40:39.1
797 Meg Piana Goffstown 1338 M 19/29 60-64 36:54.9 38:05.8
798 Claude Ladouceur Terrebonne 594 M 24/37 55-59 36:59.5 40:35.5
799 Viviane Ladouceur Terrebonne 595 F 70/97 20-24 37:00.0 40:35.7
800 Josée Corbeil Terrebonne 230 F 59/103 40-44 37:02.5 40:36.5
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
801 Sue Strang Burlington 1097 F 19/54 55-59 37:03.0 38:14.7
802 Meg Scotti Stowe 1031 F 36/72 50-54 37:03.1 38:14.9
803 Jessica Stevens Highgate 1092 F 75/110 25-29 37:04.7 41:11.0
804 Andrew Dubuque Essex Junction 1454 M 34/46 30-34 37:05.0 40:58.0
805 Andrea Myette Morrisville 1453 F 51/92 30-34 37:05.2 40:58.2
806 Serena Peck Georgia 836 F 56/100 45-49 37:07.4 41:05.9
807 Rebekah Tolle Underhill 1129 F 20/54 55-59 37:09.1 40:50.1
808 Martha Demers Marshfield 273 F 58/97 35-39 37:09.8 40:10.7
809 Mary Savidge Washington 1013 F 2/7 65-69 37:10.1 38:24.9
810 Elizabeth Kvedar Dhelburne 590 F 57/100 45-49 37:10.3 40:10.5
811 Tonya Darby Essex Junction 265 F 59/97 35-39 37:16.4 39:43.4
812 Beth Redford Williston 933 F 58/100 45-49 37:16.6 39:43.6
813 Patricia Boyce St. Albans 120 F 23/49 0-10 37:22.0 37:40.2
814 Emily Pierson Williston 871 F 45/56 15-19 37:25.3 40:52.1
815 Kathy Folley Colchester 389 F 14/24 60-64 37:25.7 40:52.1
816 Jonathan Ruggles Williston 988 M 20/33 40-44 37:25.8 39:17.3
817 Sarah Pierson Williston 870 F 59/100 45-49 37:25.8 40:52.2
818 Emily Heatherton Brown Plattsburgh 492 F 60/97 35-39 37:26.2 37:32.7
819 Stephen Cheng Saint-Hubert 189 M 35/46 30-34 37:26.6 39:30.2
820 Sarah Mazur Winooski 711 F 52/92 30-34 37:27.0 41:04.8
821 Sebastien Cloutier Brossard 207 M 21/33 40-44 37:27.1 41:21.8
822 Chloe Norten Westford 801 F 53/92 30-34 37:28.5 41:04.8
823 Vaia Gogas Saint-Hubert 422 F 76/110 25-29 37:28.5 39:31.8
824 Kate Waite Burlington 1168 F 54/92 30-34 37:28.5 39:00.2
825 Luke Moran Burlington 756 M 35/42 25-29 37:29.7 39:01.3
826 Alex Chernychov Burlington 191 M 22/33 40-44 37:31.6 40:14.4
827 Amanda Marino Essex Jct 688 F 55/92 30-34 37:34.1 39:42.5
828 Jackie Marino Essex Jct 687 F 37/72 50-54 37:36.0 39:42.6
829 Emily Pawlusiak Essex 831 F 56/92 30-34 37:38.0 38:34.5
830 Oren Beckwith Richmond 55 M 25/34 11-14 37:38.4 39:35.4
831 Ben Saenger Burlington 991 M 36/46 30-34 37:38.8 38:42.2
832 Liz Hodgdon Burlington 509 F 77/110 25-29 37:39.4 38:42.1
833 Simon Lanctot Montreal 605 M 37/46 30-34 37:42.0 38:31.6
834 Kimberlie Scott Massena 1029 F 21/54 55-59 37:42.1 39:27.8
835 Mallory Briggs South Burlington 133 F 57/92 30-34 37:42.6 39:00.9
836 Tonya Lulek Saint Albans 666 F 60/103 40-44 37:43.5 38:35.2
837 Todd Smith Willis 1469 M 27/45 50-54 37:44.5 38:07.6
838 Donna Burke 1470 F 38/72 50-54 37:44.9 38:07.8
839 Meghan O'Sullivan Burlington 815 F 71/97 20-24 37:45.9 39:26.9
840 Melissa Carlson Burlington 168 F 78/110 25-29 37:46.5 39:27.3
841 Kelly Breslen Leicester 130 F 60/100 45-49 37:52.0 39:02.0
842 Gwen Breslen Leicester 129 F 46/56 15-19 37:52.5 39:02.2
843 Richard Crook Fishkill 245 M 28/45 50-54 37:54.8 39:29.6
844 Matthew Engels St. Albans 351 M 28/46 45-49 37:54.9 40:01.1
845 Matthew Dugener Milton 322 M 25/37 55-59 37:56.8 38:02.1
846 Carrie London Newport Center 652 F 61/97 35-39 37:58.0 38:17.9
847 Victoria Graf Pawlet 439 F 3/7 65-69 37:59.6 39:07.2
848 Chelsey Anderson Burlington 15 F 72/97 20-24 37:59.9 39:16.3
849 Perry Farr Williston 363 F 79/110 25-29 38:00.4 40:36.6
850 Brian Irwin Shelburne 1366 M 23/33 40-44 38:01.9 39:29.4
851 Fisher Irwin Shelburne 1367 M 13/23 0-10 38:02.3 39:29.6
852 Dylan Small Orange 1058 M 14/23 0-10 38:06.6 39:30.4
853 Alan Small Orange 1057 M 26/37 55-59 38:07.7 39:31.7
854 Mary Small Orange 1056 F 22/54 55-59 38:07.8 39:32.2
855 Brad Prior 1481 M 29/45 50-54 38:13.0 38:13.0
856 Jaycie Puttlitz Colchester 919 F 61/103 40-44 38:17.1 40:28.5
857 Barb Crandall Bristol 238 F 15/24 60-64 38:21.8 40:38.5
858 Florence Petit-Gagnon Mon 852 F 80/110 25-29 38:23.5 42:15.9
859 Catherine Baillargeon Montreal 34 F 81/110 25-29 38:24.0 42:15.7
860 Rosalie Champagne Montréal 183 F 82/110 25-29 38:24.4 42:15.6
861 Mathew Haley West Rutland 1271 M 21/24 20-24 38:28.7 39:24.1
862 Kristi Lyon Burlington 1403 F 23/54 55-59 38:30.3 41:57.9
863 Geoff Steadman Norwalk 1377 M 20/29 60-64 38:31.0 41:57.8
864 Marc Sauvageau Farnham 1010 M 24/33 40-44 38:31.6 40:46.3
865 Erica Lyon Burlington 1404 F 73/97 20-24 38:33.1 41:58.2
866 Lisa Paone Jericho 824 F 24/54 55-59 38:34.9 40:02.1
867 Thomas Young Waterbury 1238 M 25/33 40-44 38:35.9 41:04.8
868 Casey Wedge Milton 1179 F 58/92 30-34 38:39.6 40:13.1
869 Chelsea Wells Milton 1186 F 83/110 25-29 38:39.6 40:13.3
870 James Allen Rouleau N/a 982 M 27/37 55-59 38:41.2 41:59.1
871 Barbara Mentzer Colchester 734 F 1/2 70-99 38:41.2 42:06.9
872 Erin Brady Williston 124 F 62/97 35-39 38:43.0 39:43.3
873 Frank Prue Littleton 918 M 21/29 60-64 38:43.8 40:04.4
874 Cari Causey Jericho 177 F 63/97 35-39 38:45.3 40:04.5
875 Gini Park Burlington 826 F 62/103 40-44 38:46.1 42:03.0
876 Gretchen Gaida Michaels South Burlington 409 F 63/103 40-44 38:46.4 42:03.0
877 Margaret Strouse Burlington 1099 F 64/103 40-44 38:47.2 42:03.0
878 Jessica Stein Burlington 1089 F 84/110 25-29 38:47.4 41:03.6
879 Mike Tavares Burlington 1112 M 36/42 25-29 38:49.1 41:03.6
880 Marc Kutler South Butler 1275 M 22/29 60-64 38:50.2 41:24.9
881 Mary Newton Colchester 792 F 39/72 50-54 38:50.6 41:12.8
882 Paige Samuelson Manchester Center 998 F 24/49 0-10 38:50.8 42:26.1
883 Julia Barclay Manchester Center 41 F 12/19 11-14 38:52.0 42:26.1
884 Marc Boutin Saint-Basile-le-grand 118 M 29/46 45-49 38:52.5 40:40.0
885 Laura Pratt Essex 901 F 64/97 35-39 38:52.7 39:53.1
886 Cedrik Boutin St-Basile-le-grand 119 M 26/34 11-14 38:52.7 40:39.9
887 Jennifer Samuelson Manchester Center 997 F 61/100 45-49 38:54.2 42:29.6
888 Ali Fogel Burlington 388 F 85/110 25-29 38:58.5 40:56.9
889 Amy Cronin Burlington 244 F 86/110 25-29 38:58.7 40:56.9
890 Brad Coulman Williston 233 M 19/28 35-39 39:08.7 42:23.5
891 Tyler Weeks Williston 1180 M 20/28 35-39 39:09.4 42:23.4
892 Elizah Martin Essex 696 F 25/49 0-10 39:09.7 43:11.3
893 Jamie Mopa Williston 755 F 59/92 30-34 39:10.8 42:23.9
894 Christine Martin Essex 694 F 65/103 40-44 39:11.2 43:11.3
895 Jake Loeffler Williston 648 M 26/33 40-44 39:12.5 42:25.7
896 Kristen Cella Waterbury 182 F 65/97 35-39 39:12.8 42:36.7
897 Mindy Kear Burlington 561 F 60/92 30-34 39:13.2 42:36.6
898 Alison Denn Burlington 275 F 87/110 25-29 39:13.6 42:37.1
899 Rick Couture Bernardston 235 M 28/37 55-59 39:19.2 40:07.1
900 Alison Perry South Hero 846 F 66/97 35-39 39:21.5 40:20.1
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
901 Liz Costandi South Burlington 231 F 61/92 30-34 39:21.6 42:01.0
902 Nancy Longe Charlotte 654 F 25/54 55-59 39:23.3 43:02.7
903 Carol Cushing Milton 255 F 40/72 50-54 39:23.8 43:02.9
904 Nicole Martel Georgia 693 F 62/92 30-34 39:24.5 43:02.7
905 Bernard Loiselle Greenfield Park 650 M 30/45 50-54 39:31.0 41:51.2
906 Lily Coleman Fairfax 1427 F 13/19 11-14 39:31.5 41:52.3
907 Sylvie Charbonneau Greenfield Park 187 F 41/72 50-54 39:31.6 41:51.9
908 Carla Fiske Burlington 383 F 66/103 40-44 39:32.5 41:13.5
909 Luc Provencher Waterbury Center 917 M 27/34 11-14 39:33.7 39:48.7
910 Danielle Whitcomb Jericho 1200 F 63/92 30-34 39:33.9 41:09.9
911 Laura Hinsdale Burlington 507 F 74/97 20-24 39:36.9 41:18.3
912 Nora King Burlington 575 F 75/97 20-24 39:36.9 41:18.3
913 Brina Pochal Burlington 883 F 76/97 20-24 39:37.0 41:18.9
914 Paula Anderson Westford 18 F 62/100 45-49 39:37.9 40:52.1
915 Samantha Bissonette Underhill 1308 F 77/97 20-24 39:41.4 43:23.6
916 Jerry Larrabee South Burlington 1325 M 31/45 50-54 39:43.3 41:56.8
917 Luke Puleo Underhill 1340 M 22/24 20-24 39:43.3 43:24.3
918 Matthew Larrabee South Burlington 1326 M 18/23 15-19 39:43.6 41:56.7
919 Shawna Steinhour Enosburg Falls 1090 F 67/97 35-39 40:05.4 42:36.2
920 Jennie Lowell South Burlington 660 F 67/103 40-44 40:05.8 40:31.1
921 Emmett Poirier South Burlington 886 M 15/23 0-10 40:05.9 40:31.0
922 Sebastian Bertmann South Hero 70 M 16/23 0-10 40:06.6 41:01.5
923 Ashley Wyckoff South Burlington 1438 F 88/110 25-29 40:08.9 42:17.6
924 Vivian Marlow Richford 689 F 63/100 45-49 40:09.2 42:39.8
925 Kathleen Trieb Colchester 1144 F 64/100 45-49 40:12.5 41:59.4
926 Ellen Krajewski Plainfield 584 F 26/54 55-59 40:12.9 42:40.8
927 Ashleigh Simpson Burlington 1052 F 78/97 20-24 40:13.9 41:31.1
928 Eliza Prescott South Burlington 1414 F 89/110 25-29 40:14.4 41:43.6
929 Hannah Prescott South Burlington 1412 F 79/97 20-24 40:14.9 41:43.0
930 Sarah Morissette Burlington 762 F 80/97 20-24 40:15.5 41:31.1
931 Mary Esther Treat Vermont 1139 F 4/7 65-69 40:24.0 43:37.0
932 Skyler Beckwith Richmond 56 M 28/34 11-14 40:25.6 42:23.2
933 Pamela Sills Cambridge 1410 F 27/54 55-59 40:25.6 44:19.8
934 Karen Vesosky Jericho 1351 F 28/54 55-59 40:26.1 44:20.2
935 Farryl Bertmann South Hero 68 F 68/103 40-44 40:26.8 41:23.2
936 Mary Zver Laval 1251 F 69/103 40-44 40:27.6 42:17.1
937 Joanne Brinkerhoff Williston 135 F 16/24 60-64 40:29.2 41:02.8
938 Susan Sullivan Jericho 1300 F 29/54 55-59 40:29.5 44:23.2
939 Carlie Hinson Charlotte N C 1362 F 81/97 20-24 40:31.2 41:03.8
940 Mary Lake South Hero 599 F 64/92 30-34 40:31.2 41:38.7
941 Emily Lee South Hero 629 F 68/97 35-39 40:31.4 41:39.0
942 Forrest Beckwith Richmond 57 M 37/42 25-29 40:31.5 42:28.9
943 Sabrina Carbonneau Knowlton 164 F 65/100 45-49 40:31.9 44:14.7
944 Matthew Socks Burlington 1065 M 38/46 30-34 40:32.5 42:51.7
945 Julie Zachary Knowlton 1244 F 42/72 50-54 40:32.8 44:14.7
946 Eric Jarvis Charlotte N C 1361 M 38/42 25-29 40:33.2 41:04.0
947 Tiffiny Bonner West Brome 103 F 70/103 40-44 40:33.4 44:14.6
948 Amy Beckwith Richmond 54 F 66/100 45-49 40:34.1 42:32.4
949 Jennifer Menec Shefford 733 F 71/103 40-44 40:34.2 44:14.9
950 Kim Whittier Sutton 1205 F 67/100 45-49 40:34.3 44:15.3
951 Lara Bonn Burlington 102 F 69/97 35-39 40:34.7 42:51.7
952 Annie Kennedy Jericho 567 F 82/97 20-24 40:34.8 44:18.4
953 Sarah Prior Northfield 913 F 68/100 45-49 40:35.1 42:34.7
954 Eric Prior Northfield 914 M 30/46 45-49 40:35.5 42:36.0
955 Jennifer Owen West Bolton 818 F 72/103 40-44 40:35.9 44:15.0
956 Helen Ambridge Saint Albans 13 F 43/72 50-54 40:37.9 41:19.3
957 Emily Samuelson Manchester Center 999 F 47/56 15-19 40:39.9 44:17.1
958 Matt Samuelson Manchester Center 996 M 31/46 45-49 40:41.0 44:17.8
959 Hannah Samuelson Manchester Center 1000 F 14/19 11-14 40:42.6 44:17.2
960 Anna Crain Middlebury 237 F 90/110 25-29 40:42.8 42:04.6
961 Sarah Laduc Williston 596 F 70/97 35-39 40:46.0 43:58.2
962 Jess Ellen McNamara Williston 725 F 83/97 20-24 40:46.1 43:58.4
963 Linda Perry Grand Isle 847 F 17/24 60-64 40:47.7 41:44.2
964 Carol Wiggins Charlott 1206 F 30/54 55-59 40:47.7 42:03.9
965 Mark Wiggins Charlotte 1207 M 29/37 55-59 40:47.9 42:04.0
966 Elizabeth Mangat Burlington 681 F 71/97 35-39 40:59.8 42:02.0
967 Nicholas Bond Burlington 100 M 39/46 30-34 41:06.8 43:32.6
968 Brooke Bousquet Essex 117 F 72/97 35-39 41:06.8 42:09.0
969 Laura Williams Essex Junction 1214 F 73/97 35-39 41:10.4 43:29.0
970 Connor Robarge-Greene Ticonderoga 946 M 29/34 11-14 41:11.2 43:27.6
971 Sean Greene Ticonderoga 449 M 21/28 35-39 41:11.4 43:29.1
972 Daniel Vincent Montreal 1165 M 32/46 45-49 41:12.0 45:06.8
973 Mike Murray South Burlington 1385 M 33/46 45-49 41:17.2 43:20.0
974 Amy Pudvar South Burlington 1384 F 73/103 40-44 41:17.9 43:19.6
975 Debra Fraser Fairfax 397 F 44/72 50-54 41:19.2 45:45.6
976 Kim Vieta Bakersfield 1393 F 74/103 40-44 41:22.2 41:37.7
977 Laurie Johnson St Albans 1394 F 45/72 50-54 41:22.6 41:37.8
978 Leslie Kartluke Stowe 558 F 31/54 55-59 41:32.4 44:13.9
979 Kelley Kartluke Stowe 559 F 91/110 25-29 41:32.9 44:14.2
980 Sara Ritter Underhill 943 F 74/97 35-39 41:42.3 44:02.5
981 Gregory McKenna Salaberry-De-valleyfield 722 M 30/37 55-59 41:42.7 44:51.0
982 Randi Dudley Barre 320 F 48/56 15-19 41:47.8 44:20.0
983 Kayla Laird Richmond 598 F 49/56 15-19 41:48.6 44:20.8
984 Courtney Pletzer Barre 881 F 75/103 40-44 41:48.9 44:22.2
985 Halle Pletzer Barre 882 F 15/19 11-14 41:49.0 44:22.0
986 Susie Miller Hinesburg 746 F 18/24 60-64 41:49.6 42:28.1
987 Jean Laird Richmond 597 F 65/92 30-34 41:50.3 44:22.0
988 Anne Clegg Jericho 205 F 76/103 40-44 41:51.9 44:49.6
989 Joss Clegg Jericho 204 M 17/23 0-10 41:52.3 44:49.7
990 Elizabeth Studley St Albans 1101 F 75/97 35-39 41:52.5 45:50.7
991 Heather Chernychov Burlington 190 F 77/103 40-44 42:02.0 44:45.4
992 Lisa Shappy Burlington 1040 F 46/72 50-54 42:04.3 44:45.6
993 Melissa Fay Colchester 366 F 66/92 30-34 42:07.1 44:47.4
994 Theresa Gwozdz Westford 466 F 67/92 30-34 42:13.0 44:10.8
995 Nicole Serzanin Syosset 1039 F 92/110 25-29 42:15.8 44:15.9
996 Jal Paker Winooski 1439 F 84/97 20-24 42:16.2 44:22.5
997 Hayley Eagan Winooski 1440 F 85/97 20-24 42:16.9 44:23.2
998 Monte Harrington Colchester 477 M 34/46 45-49 42:20.1 44:56.6
999 Valerie Fernandez Longueuil 370 F 68/92 30-34 42:22.0 44:15.9
1000 Parthenopi Orfanidis Laval 813 F 69/92 30-34 42:22.4 44:16.2
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1001 Patricia Dumas Massena 325 F 32/54 55-59 42:23.8 45:16.1
1002 Timothy Dumas Massena 324 M 31/37 55-59 42:24.5 45:15.3
1003 Rosa Garcia Binder South Burlington 1437 F 76/97 35-39 42:26.1 44:33.3
1004 Audrey Dowse Montreal 308 F 93/110 25-29 42:26.2 44:16.0
1005 Genevieve Dowse Montreal 309 F 94/110 25-29 42:27.9 44:16.2
1006 Ryan Mosseau Burlington 1396 F 95/110 25-29 42:30.0 45:16.0
1007 Bryan Bulay Burlington 1416 M 23/24 20-24 42:30.4 43:30.5
1008 Jeanne Bulay Burlington 1417 F 19/24 60-64 42:31.3 43:31.8
1009 Mallory Brown Burlington 140 F 86/97 20-24 42:31.5 45:17.5
1010 Lisa Pratt Colchester 903 F 77/97 35-39 42:31.9 44:25.9
1011 Serge Gamelin St-Jérôme 411 M 3/8 70-99 42:33.1 45:47.3
1012 Julie Petralia Essex 854 F 26/49 0-10 42:33.6 43:32.3
1013 Madilyn Bilodeau Burlington 74 F 27/49 0-10 42:33.7 45:18.0
1014 Danielle Petralia Essex 853 F 78/103 40-44 42:37.2 43:36.7
1015 Simonne Gratton Essex Junction 444 F 70/92 30-34 42:41.8 42:58.2
1016 Justine Lord-Dufour Montréal 659 F 96/110 25-29 42:45.4 46:35.3
1017 Dennis Lamb South Burlington 600 M 32/45 50-54 42:48.0 44:16.3
1018 Roberta Duhaime South Burlington 323 F 47/72 50-54 42:49.0 44:16.6
1019 Jason Vincent Shelburne 1363 M 27/33 40-44 42:49.2 43:55.0
1020 Peggy Eagan Winooski 1441 F 69/100 45-49 42:52.8 44:32.6
1021 Damasa Olsson Sutton Mass 1263 M 35/46 45-49 43:03.4 44:07.0
1022 Casey Underwood North Ferrisburgh 1154 F 78/97 35-39 43:12.9 45:37.6
1023 Haley Waters Barre 1177 F 87/97 20-24 43:17.0 45:09.2
1024 Meredith Bell Barre 59 F 71/92 30-34 43:17.1 45:09.0
1025 Anna Johnson Barre 547 F 88/97 20-24 43:18.6 45:09.4
1026 Andrea Halnon Lincoln 473 F 20/24 60-64 43:22.6 45:47.8
1027 Jay Strempek South Burlington 1261 M 28/33 40-44 43:34.1 46:29.5
1028 Nancy Johnson Milton 548 F 79/103 40-44 43:34.5 45:44.7
1029 Michele Mongillo State College 752 F 48/72 50-54 43:38.6 45:35.1
1030 Claire Westermann Morrisville 1193 F 21/24 60-64 43:44.4 46:23.4
1031 Alison Landrey Morrisville 606 F 72/92 30-34 43:44.9 46:22.9
1032 Jesse Freegard Barre 399 M 30/34 11-14 43:47.6 46:50.7
1033 Casey Welch Burlington 1262 M 40/46 30-34 43:52.7 46:49.8
1034 Nichole Nason Essex Junction 1260 F 97/110 25-29 43:52.9 46:49.7
1035 Landon Peters Port Henry 1333 M 31/34 11-14 43:54.4 44:33.6
1036 Paula Clark Williamstown 199 F 80/103 40-44 43:58.0 46:51.7
1037 Robin French Graniteville 400 F 70/100 45-49 43:58.8 46:52.7
1038 Estelle Forest Richmond 1284 F 28/49 0-10 44:13.3 44:28.9
1039 Rich Forest Richmond 1285 M 36/46 45-49 44:13.5 44:28.6
1040 Estee Dilli Burlington 290 F 89/97 20-24 44:33.3 45:55.1
1041 Melissa Rosowsky South Burlington 977 F 16/19 11-14 44:33.4 45:54.9
1042 Gary Griswold Waterbury Center 456 M 33/45 50-54 44:38.8 47:50.4
1043 Cara Griswold Waterbury Center 457 F 49/72 50-54 44:38.9 47:50.7
1044 Sarah Robbins Essex Junction 948 F 73/92 30-34 44:39.8 46:09.1
1045 Nicole Atherton Shelburne 26 F 79/97 35-39 44:39.9 46:09.2
1046 Jared Cadrette Milton 159 M 41/46 30-34 44:41.1 46:19.9
1047 Alec Pringle State College 911 M 34/45 50-54 44:44.1 46:39.9
1048 Jodi Pringle State College 912 F 33/54 55-59 44:44.3 46:39.9
1049 Gina Normand Shelburne 799 F 81/103 40-44 44:50.3 46:12.6
1050 Pamela Gover Hinesburg 437 F 71/100 45-49 44:50.5 46:13.5
1051 Marthe Lemay Brossard 631 F 22/24 60-64 44:51.6 47:33.3
1052 Laurel Coleman Fairfax 1428 F 29/49 0-10 44:51.9 47:16.9
1053 Nicholas Adams 1254 M 19/23 15-19 44:53.5 48:40.2
1054 Shaun Coleman Fairfax 1426 M 37/46 45-49 44:53.6 47:19.0
1055 Stephanie Parmeter Plattsburgh 828 F 82/103 40-44 44:57.9 45:04.3
1056 Jessica Ciona New Smyrna 1256 F 50/56 15-19 44:58.7 48:40.3
1057 Gwen Lamont Plattsburgh 601 F 83/103 40-44 44:59.9 45:04.4
1058 Evan Adams New Smtrna 1255 M 32/34 11-14 45:02.7 48:50.0
1059 Christine Reno Milton 935 F 84/103 40-44 45:08.5 46:00.4
1060 Betty Jo Westall Westford 1192 F 72/100 45-49 45:09.2 46:00.2
1061 Kim Harris Wolcott 480 F 73/100 45-49 45:16.4 47:37.9
1062 Isabelle Desjardins-David Brossard 283 F 74/92 30-34 45:17.8 49:34.1
1063 Caroline Adams New Smyrna 1252 F 51/56 15-19 45:18.5 49:00.0
1064 Wanda Cochran Cambridge 211 F 34/54 55-59 45:19.5 47:40.7
1065 Simon Boily Boucherville 92 M 22/28 35-39 45:21.2 49:36.4
1066 Jim Colelli Jericho 219 M 35/45 50-54 45:21.9 46:45.9
1067 Steve Adams New Smyrna 1257 M 36/45 50-54 45:27.6 49:13.9
1068 Donna Colelli Jericho 218 F 50/72 50-54 45:27.9 46:52.4
1069 Leslie Schreiber Burlington 1022 F 85/103 40-44 45:28.8 48:44.3
1070 Catherine Benham Warren 1448 F 51/72 50-54 45:30.8 48:03.5
1071 Neil Groberg Burlington 458 M 23/29 60-64 45:35.8 48:51.7
1072 Galen Perkins Williston 844 F 80/97 35-39 45:38.3 46:43.4
1073 Abby Debay Richmond 1400 F 52/56 15-19 45:40.0 45:51.5
1074 Kira Debay Richmond 1399 F 53/56 15-19 45:40.2 45:51.6
1075 Geoff Downs Winooski 1259 M 23/28 35-39 45:49.8 48:47.1
1076 Melissa Mulder Burlington 767 F 35/54 55-59 45:50.6 49:21.1
1077 Ed Benway Burlington 63 M 32/37 55-59 46:07.1 47:41.8
1078 Stephanie Calves Burlington 161 F 81/97 35-39 46:09.0 48:51.7
1079 Virginie Souverain Boucherville 1071 F 86/103 40-44 46:09.1 49:34.4
1080 Sarah Spaulding Milton 1073 F 82/97 35-39 46:12.1 48:26.2
1081 Linda Lepage Massena 634 F 36/54 55-59 46:13.9 48:03.7
1082 Sue Boccio Georgia 86 F 83/97 35-39 46:15.1 48:26.7
1083 Carmie Lacillade East Montpelier 591 F 37/54 55-59 46:16.7 49:04.4
1084 Annika Haglund Essex Junction 467 F 74/100 45-49 46:21.4 47:35.3
1085 Carole Yurewicz Cambridge 1243 F 23/24 60-64 46:22.0 47:35.6
1086 Cathy Rockey Swanton 962 F 75/100 45-49 46:22.4 48:52.2
1087 Lester Rockey Swanton 963 M 5/5 65-69 46:23.4 48:52.9
1088 Tara Mayo Lincoln 710 F 84/97 35-39 46:23.7 47:31.5
1089 Ellie Brady South Burlington 123 F 76/100 45-49 46:26.3 47:32.3
1090 Megan Foster Montpelier 390 F 75/92 30-34 46:29.6 48:36.9
1091 Dian Datlilio Essex Junction 1312 F 77/100 45-49 46:30.4 50:09.6
1092 Jaron Foster Montpelier 391 M 42/46 30-34 46:31.3 48:36.8
1093 Norman Childs Port Henry 1311 M 37/45 50-54 46:36.3 47:16.1
1094 Brayden Peters Port Henry 1334 M 18/23 0-10 46:36.7 47:16.2
1095 Angie Childs Port Henry 1310 F 85/97 35-39 46:37.7 47:16.9
1096 Gina Jennings Bristol 540 F 87/103 40-44 46:53.4 50:31.1
1097 Eva Friend Bristol 402 F 98/110 25-29 46:53.5 50:31.1
1098 Alyssa Buckley Burlington 148 F 99/110 25-29 47:05.3 47:34.3
1099 Meagan Buckley Richmond 147 F 76/92 30-34 47:07.5 47:34.3
1100 Stephen Mason Burlington 702 M 24/29 60-64 47:09.4 47:09.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1101 Gabriel Mason Burlington 703 M 20/23 15-19 47:09.5 47:09.5
1102 Michelle Freegard Barre 398 F 86/97 35-39 47:13.1 50:18.4
1103 Michael Desautels Williston 280 M 29/33 40-44 47:18.0 50:19.9
1104 Mason Desautels Williston 282 M 33/34 11-14 47:18.8 50:19.9
1105 Marley Busker Moretown 153 F 30/49 0-10 47:24.0 50:48.6
1106 Rebecca Busker Moretown 152 F 87/97 35-39 47:25.0 50:49.6
1107 Lou Weng Lam Burlington 1191 F 54/56 15-19 47:25.3 48:43.2
1108 Ho Ting Chan Burlington 185 F 55/56 15-19 47:26.3 48:43.1
1109 Amy Guidice Shelburne 461 F 88/103 40-44 47:41.3 48:55.2
1110 Beth Quarles Shelburne 920 F 78/100 45-49 47:41.4 48:55.3
1111 Mylene Levesque Montgreal 1382 F 100/110 25-29 47:52.8 51:43.5
1112 Trudi Holzman Essex Junction 519 F 31/49 0-10 48:03.6 51:13.8
1113 Kevin Stanley Granvillw 1080 M 38/45 50-54 48:04.7 50:06.6
1114 Melissa Holzman Essex Junction 518 F 89/103 40-44 48:05.1 51:15.5
1115 Bob Pope Montpelier 889 M 33/37 55-59 48:26.3 50:35.8
1116 Jeanne Irwin Shelburne 1365 F 90/103 40-44 48:39.0 50:08.8
1117 Gwenyth Irwin Shelburne 1368 F 32/49 0-10 48:39.2 50:08.8
1118 Doug Pierson Burlington 873 M 43/46 30-34 48:43.8 52:33.7
1119 Kerry Pierson Burlington 872 F 77/92 30-34 48:44.4 52:33.8
1120 Joe Olsey Massapequa 811 M 25/29 60-64 48:48.6 52:40.5
1121 Susan McDonald Commack 1446 F 38/54 55-59 48:49.1 52:40.1
1122 Dolores Olsey Massapequa 810 F 39/54 55-59 48:49.4 52:41.0
1123 Katie Palumbo Essex 822 F 90/97 20-24 48:49.9 51:40.6
1124 Molly Morrison S. Burlington 763 F 78/92 30-34 48:50.8 51:40.5
1125 Blaise Schroeder Burlington 1023 M 39/45 50-54 48:50.9 51:41.1
1126 Alicia White Burlington 1202 F 5/7 65-69 48:52.4 52:39.9
1127 Bill Westermann Morrisville 1194 M 4/8 70-99 49:07.1 51:48.3
1128 Heidi Gortakowski Waterbury 430 F 79/92 30-34 49:08.2 51:48.5
1129 Hallie Picard Morrisville 869 F 101/110 25-29 49:09.2 51:48.7
1130 Carmen Drost Williston 318 F 33/49 0-10 49:17.4 53:22.7
1131 Julie Therrien Barre 1119 F 91/97 20-24 49:23.7 52:35.3
1132 Geri Reilly S.burlington 934 F 40/54 55-59 49:26.8 50:14.4
1133 Margarete Couture Bernardston 236 F 41/54 55-59 49:27.2 50:14.3
1134 Maximilian Bertmann South Hero 69 M 19/23 0-10 49:29.9 49:56.2
1135 Audrey Rossow Sutton 1264 F 52/72 50-54 49:36.6 50:39.8
1136 Hadley Waterman Burlington 1353 F 17/19 11-14 49:42.5 49:50.4
1137 Michelle Waterman Burlington 1352 F 91/103 40-44 49:43.1 49:51.4
1138 Karin Gottshall Middlebury 432 F 79/100 45-49 49:46.7 51:32.0
1139 Shelley Jacobs Bombay 536 F 53/72 50-54 49:47.1 53:40.5
1140 Anahita Mahallati Ottawa 678 F 34/49 0-10 49:57.2 53:17.8
1141 Lisa Donahue Barre 300 F 92/103 40-44 50:00.1 54:05.4
1142 Elijah Botelho Ottawa 109 M 21/23 15-19 50:00.2 53:17.7
1143 Esmeralda Borges Ottawa 107 F 80/100 45-49 50:00.5 53:21.1
1144 Nichole Hathaway Essex Junction 481 F 81/100 45-49 50:01.0 54:05.7
1145 Noah Peck Essex Jct 834 M 20/23 0-10 50:03.4 53:32.2
1146 Whitney Feininger Burlington 368 F 80/92 30-34 50:03.5 53:07.3
1147 Sarah Myers Essex 775 F 88/97 35-39 50:03.6 53:32.8
1148 Joshua Tuttle Essex Junction 1152 M 39/42 25-29 50:03.9 52:57.0
1149 Cyrus House Shelburne 521 M 44/46 30-34 50:04.6 52:56.9
1150 John Lawliss Charlotte 1409 M 26/29 60-64 50:04.8 54:02.3
1151 Amber Tuttle Essex Junction 1151 F 102/110 25-29 50:05.2 52:59.0
1152 Tara Lombardi Shelburne 651 F 81/92 30-34 50:05.7 52:58.8
1153 Patrick Thornton South Burlington 1027 M 27/29 60-64 50:06.1 54:02.4
1154 Brenda-Lee Prescott South Burlington 1413 F 54/72 50-54 50:29.5 51:59.0
1155 Laura Williams South Burlington 1216 F 82/100 45-49 50:30.6 52:44.0
1156 Shayla Winer Westford 1219 F 18/19 11-14 50:31.2 53:43.1
1157 Julie Miller Westford 744 F 83/100 45-49 50:32.9 53:43.1
1158 Madeline Tulkop Burlington 1147 F 35/49 0-10 50:34.5 50:41.5
1159 Ava MacDonnell Burlington 673 F 36/49 0-10 50:35.7 54:33.6
1160 Piper Thompson Hinesburg 1126 F 37/49 0-10 50:42.1 51:48.2
1161 Paula Quesnel Manchester Center 922 F 6/7 65-69 50:45.2 54:00.3
1162 Mari MacDonald Burlington 671 F 82/92 30-34 50:45.5 54:33.8
1163 Maura Pierson Shelburne 874 F 42/54 55-59 50:45.6 52:19.6
1164 Pamela Pettine South Burlington 858 F 55/72 50-54 50:45.7 52:19.6
1165 Lisa Fischer Williston 378 F 43/54 55-59 50:45.8 54:00.1
1166 Shannon Bohler Brandon 90 F 84/100 45-49 50:50.4 53:55.5
1167 Molly Francis Shoreham 394 F 85/100 45-49 50:53.0 53:56.2
1168 Cory Rossetti Colchester 981 M 45/46 30-34 50:56.7 52:23.9
1169 Kay Maloeny Essex Junction 1329 F 56/72 50-54 50:57.2 52:37.3
1170 Elisha Jacobs Cochester 535 F 103/110 25-29 50:58.5 52:23.9
1171 Caroline Ashley Essex Jct 1301 F 57/72 50-54 50:59.3 52:38.0
1172 Bailey Finnigan South Burlington 377 M 22/23 15-19 51:02.0 52:39.8
1173 Joe Finnigan South Burlington 375 M 38/46 45-49 51:03.5 52:42.1
1174 Elise Crowley Colchester 249 F 92/97 20-24 51:05.6 52:24.2
1175 Jd MacDonald Burlington 672 M 24/28 35-39 51:19.5 55:06.3
1176 Adam Blake Burlington 83 M 25/28 35-39 51:20.9 53:46.4
1177 Mia Hockett Burlington 508 F 89/97 35-39 51:21.5 53:46.4
1178 Lonnie Poland Milton 887 F 44/54 55-59 51:34.1 54:57.0
1179 Mary Ellen O'Brien Lebanon 805 F 45/54 55-59 51:35.7 54:56.7
1180 Sarah Evans Malta 357 F 93/97 20-24 51:40.9 54:19.5
1181 Susannah Evans Malta 358 F 38/49 0-10 51:41.0 54:19.6
1182 John Evans Malta 356 M 40/45 50-54 51:41.0 54:20.4
1183 Richard Lord N Fayston 657 M 39/46 45-49 51:41.2 54:26.9
1184 Debra Lord N Fayston 658 F 46/54 55-59 51:41.8 54:27.4
1185 Colin Price Burlington 910 M 24/24 20-24 51:43.0 54:19.9
1186 Amber Elizabeth Braun N/a 125 F 104/110 25-29 51:43.7 52:11.9
1187 Kris Alan Sample N/a 995 M 41/45 50-54 51:44.7 52:16.4
1188 Christopher Sco Evans N/a 355 M 40/46 45-49 51:45.3 52:11.9
1189 Scott Lawrence Tousignant N/a 1133 M 30/33 40-44 51:46.4 52:12.9
1190 Howard Alfred 1 Allen N/a 12 M 34/37 55-59 51:46.6 52:17.1
1191 Jessi Lynn Barn Lasly N/a 621 F 90/97 35-39 51:48.5 52:14.7
1192 Unknown Partic. 1277 1277 M 21/23 0-10 51:48.7 52:10.2
1193 Jessica Anne Norris N/a 800 F 91/97 35-39 51:48.8 52:16.6
1194 Karen Dodge N/a 298 F 86/100 45-49 51:49.1 52:11.8
1195 Louise Madelein Fellows N/a 369 F 47/54 55-59 51:49.8 52:15.1
1196 Donna Aiken Westford 7 F 87/100 45-49 51:50.2 53:04.7
1197 Paula Thompson Westford 1123 F 58/72 50-54 51:51.1 53:05.0
1198 Konrad John Stawicki N/a 1085 M 40/42 25-29 51:52.4 52:10.9
1199 Kimberly Elizab Pratt N/a 902 F 94/97 20-24 51:53.0 52:15.8
1200 Pamela Tallmadge Colchester 1106 F 48/54 55-59 51:55.3 55:05.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1201 Eric James Dodge N/a 297 M 42/45 50-54 51:56.2 52:16.7
1202 Karen Denis Sargent N/a 1006 F 88/100 45-49 51:56.3 52:15.9
1203 Gregory Scott Sargent N/a 1005 M 41/46 45-49 52:00.0 52:15.8
1204 Unknown Partic. 1290 1290 M 22/23 0-10 52:10.8 52:16.1
1205 Hannah Harrington East Dorset 479 F 95/97 20-24 52:27.4 55:34.1
1206 Patricia Thompson Saint Albans 1121 F 89/100 45-49 52:27.5 55:34.4
1207 Kathleen Harrington East Dorset 478 F 90/100 45-49 52:28.7 55:34.8
1208 Ann Cloutier Latham 209 F 91/100 45-49 52:41.1 53:24.0
1209 Rebecca Shattuck Latham 1041 F 49/54 55-59 52:41.9 53:27.7
1210 Mary Fran Holly Colchester 515 F 59/72 50-54 52:46.7 54:16.5
1211 Samantha Brehm Jericho 128 F 96/97 20-24 52:47.0 54:16.6
1212 Jan Bouchard Jericho 110 F 60/72 50-54 52:57.8 54:29.3
1213 Nancy Cmejla Jericho 210 F 61/72 50-54 52:59.2 54:29.0
1214 Jeffrey Bouchard East Longmeadow 112 M 26/28 35-39 53:03.2 56:13.5
1215 Jennifer Bouchard East Longmeadow 111 F 93/103 40-44 53:03.3 56:13.3
1216 Sarah Hay South Glens Falls 482 F 94/103 40-44 53:04.8 55:36.9
1217 Emily Anderson Westford 20 F 56/56 15-19 53:05.1 54:23.8
1218 Aubrey Hay South Glens Falls 483 F 39/49 0-10 53:05.5 55:37.5
1219 Meredith Hazelton South Glens Falls 491 F 83/92 30-34 53:06.0 55:37.5
1220 Lise Simoneau Salaberry-De-valleyfield 1051 F 50/54 55-59 53:12.4 56:18.6
1221 Gilles Vermette Valleyfield 1163 M 28/29 60-64 53:18.2 56:18.9
1222 Holly Curry Burlington 254 F 92/97 35-39 53:19.8 57:06.7
1223 Pauline McCuin Cambridge 715 F 24/24 60-64 53:21.5 54:13.5
1224 Barb Daigneault Littleton 258 F 95/103 40-44 53:29.5 54:53.2
1225 Eric Lynn Williston 1299 M 42/46 45-49 53:30.9 54:54.2
1226 Josephine Gonzalez Burlington 423 F 97/97 20-24 53:41.4 55:55.4
1227 Erin Baker Burlington 37 F 93/97 35-39 53:42.5 55:55.3
1228 Lacey Hebert Alburgh 1435 F 40/49 0-10 53:45.5 57:14.9
1229 Ashley Wells N/a 1189 F 41/49 0-10 53:45.9 57:14.5
1230 Keira Wells N/a 1190 F 19/19 11-14 53:47.6 57:16.3
1231 Bill Deemer South Burlington 270 M 43/46 45-49 53:47.7 56:56.9
1232 Cheryl Wells N/a 1187 F 62/72 50-54 53:47.9 57:16.4
1233 Taylor Wells N/a 1188 F 42/49 0-10 53:49.8 57:17.5
1234 Kathy Deemer South Burlington 269 F 92/100 45-49 53:50.0 56:55.2
1235 Erin McKechnie N.a 721 F 84/92 30-34 53:55.8 57:23.2
1236 Ashley Hieronimus Boston 501 F 85/92 30-34 53:56.7 56:51.1
1237 Robin Robitaille Barton 960 M 29/29 60-64 53:56.7 57:46.0
1238 Gail Robitaille Barton 959 F 7/7 65-69 53:57.7 57:46.2
1239 Katherine Wright South Burlington 1229 F 86/92 30-34 53:58.0 56:52.4
1240 Andy Treiber Barton 1140 M 5/8 70-99 53:58.7 57:45.9
1241 Sue Treiber Barton 1141 M 6/8 70-99 53:58.8 57:45.8
1242 Robert Desmarais Wolcott 1463 M 27/28 35-39 54:07.9 58:17.7
1243 Crystal Desmarais Wolcott 1462 F 87/92 30-34 54:09.2 58:17.6
1244 Erica Anderson Winooski 16 F 105/110 25-29 54:09.9 55:29.0
1245 Mark Anderson Westford 17 M 44/46 45-49 54:11.0 55:28.6
1246 Kiana Donegan South Burlington 301 F 106/110 25-29 54:11.7 56:55.4
1247 Kelly Brady-Casale South Burlington 1388 F 93/100 45-49 54:15.7 56:25.0
1248 Carolyn Smith Willliston 1383 F 96/103 40-44 54:16.4 56:24.8
1249 Kira Donegan South Burlington 302 F 107/110 25-29 54:16.7 56:59.9
1250 Mike Anderson South Burlington 1386 M 31/33 40-44 54:20.4 56:28.5
1251 Lily McKechnie N/a 720 F 43/49 0-10 54:20.6 57:47.5
1252 Cindy Olson South Burlington 1387 F 97/103 40-44 54:22.1 56:25.9
1253 Penelope McKechnie N/a 719 F 44/49 0-10 54:22.3 57:48.6
1254 Valerie Williams South Burlington 1217 F 94/100 45-49 54:31.6 55:44.6
1255 Bevan Roberts-Williams Shelburne 957 F 45/49 0-10 54:32.1 55:44.3
1256 Lori Roberts Shelburne 955 F 95/100 45-49 54:36.3 55:48.1
1257 Lisa Thompson Hinesburg 1125 F 96/100 45-49 54:55.0 56:01.4
1258 Carolyn Robertson Hinesburg 956 F 2/2 70-99 54:55.2 56:01.7
1259 Robin Huizenga New Haven 530 F 63/72 50-54 54:55.4 56:00.4
1260 Theresa Huizenga Lincoln 529 F 108/110 25-29 54:55.9 56:00.0
1261 Patti Walsten S Burlington 1171 F 64/72 50-54 55:06.5 59:31.9
1262 Mac Newett Bakersfield 786 M 35/37 55-59 55:06.7 58:42.3
1263 Martin Guyer 1297 M 32/33 40-44 55:09.3 58:07.7
1264 Eric Hynos Burlington 1293 M 33/33 40-44 55:10.0 58:09.0
1265 Cheryl Ostrander Highgate Center 814 F 65/72 50-54 55:10.9 58:43.1
1266 Oonagh Guyer Burlington 1298 F 46/49 0-10 55:11.5 58:08.3
1267 Rita Hynes Burlington 1295 F 47/49 0-10 55:12.0 58:08.2
1268 Linda Lamoureux Richford 602 F 66/72 50-54 55:22.0 57:56.8
1269 Margo Longway St. Albans 655 F 88/92 30-34 55:22.9 57:57.3
1270 Lisa Tulkop Burlington 1146 F 98/103 40-44 55:37.2 55:45.6
1271 Elizabeth Rossetti Colchester 980 F 89/92 30-34 56:06.1 57:24.6
1272 Gene Piana Goffstown 1337 M 7/8 70-99 56:12.5 57:23.6
1273 Rebecca Goulet Williston 435 F 97/100 45-49 56:14.9 57:40.1
1274 Carol Bourneuf Williston 116 F 51/54 55-59 56:16.6 57:42.4
1275 Karen Niquette Wino 795 F 52/54 55-59 56:18.0 57:42.0
1276 Maggie Piana Burlington 1335 F 90/92 30-34 56:18.5 57:27.7
1277 Sean Piana Burlington 1336 M 28/28 35-39 56:19.8 57:27.5
1278 Julie Wheel Essex Jct 1197 F 99/103 40-44 56:23.4 1:00:41.9
1279 Chole Tomasi Williston 1131 F 48/49 0-10 56:23.7 1:00:41.8
1280 Lauren Tomasi Williston 1130 F 100/103 40-44 56:26.7 1:00:45.6
1281 Lisa Buck West Topsham 145 F 67/72 50-54 56:40.7 59:28.8
1282 Christine Mahony Burlington 1294 F 94/97 35-39 56:41.5 59:39.8
1283 Maura Guyer 1296 F 101/103 40-44 56:41.6 59:40.7
1284 Mary Ellen Jeffries South Burlington 538 F 53/54 55-59 56:47.3 59:31.8
1285 Emily Dixon Colchester 296 F 109/110 25-29 56:56.7 58:15.5
1286 Jessie Defreest Barre 271 F 91/92 30-34 56:57.0 59:58.7
1287 Judy Crowley Colchester 248 F 68/72 50-54 56:57.8 58:15.3
1288 Tim Barre Barre 42 M 43/45 50-54 57:00.5 1:00:06.7
1289 Heather Parizo Barre 825 F 95/97 35-39 57:02.3 1:00:06.3
1290 Trish McLean Toronto 1369 F 98/100 45-49 57:03.3 57:52.6
1291 Manuela Grilo Montreal 1318 F 54/54 55-59 57:03.3 1:00:23.6
1292 William McLean Toronto 1370 M 23/23 0-10 57:03.5 57:52.7
1293 Jodi Roos St Johnsbury 973 F 102/103 40-44 57:04.3 59:48.3
1294 Katayoun Mahallati Ottawa 677 F 69/72 50-54 57:04.5 1:00:23.6
1295 Michael-Anthony Giacomodonato Montreal 1316 M 34/34 11-14 57:04.6 1:00:23.7
1296 Moriah Vance Wells River 1160 F 96/97 35-39 57:04.9 59:48.6
1297 Carrie Tanguay Brunswick 1108 F 97/97 35-39 57:05.2 59:48.7
1298 Robert Sauvé Salaberry-De-valleyfield 1011 M 8/8 70-99 57:06.4 1:00:15.8
1299 Tina Bissonette Underhill 1306 F 70/72 50-54 57:36.3 1:01:19.2
1300 Joe Bissonette Underhill 1305 M 45/46 45-49 57:38.5 1:01:19.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1301 Brenda Godfrey Underhill 1317 F 71/72 50-54 57:40.6 1:01:19.1
1302 Matt Richards Richmond 1468 M 46/46 45-49 57:40.7 1:01:18.8
1303 Michael Hennessey Hinesburg 1319 M 44/45 50-54 57:42.4 1:01:19.4
1304 Brittany Burns Colchester 150 M 41/42 25-29 57:44.5 59:37.0
1305 Bill Jeffries South Burlington 539 M 36/37 55-59 58:05.9 1:00:50.7
1306 Michael Benjamin Colchester 62 M 46/46 30-34 58:14.0 59:43.0
1307 Joshua Porter Burlington 1406 M 42/42 25-29 58:15.9 1:00:32.7
1308 Robyn Birgisson South Burlington 76 F 99/100 45-49 58:18.6 1:00:14.1
1309 Elsa Olafsvottir South Burlington 809 F 49/49 0-10 58:19.2 1:00:13.8
1310 Diane Sullivan Essex Junction 1102 F 100/100 45-49 58:19.2 1:00:14.2
1311 Krystal Wrinn Burlington 1357 F 92/92 30-34 59:08.0 1:01:25.3
1312 Joseph McSweeney Burlington 726 M 45/45 50-54 1:00:19.0 1:03:52.8
1313 Verne Backus South Burlington 31 M 37/37 55-59 1:00:20.6 1:03:54.7
1314 Chase Holman Brookfield 517 M 23/23 15-19 1:02:18.1 1:05:03.9
1315 Dianne Holman Brookfield 516 F 72/72 50-54 1:02:19.4 1:05:05.6
1316 Debbie Kingsbury Proctor 576 F 103/103 40-44 1:07:49.8 1:11:07.1
1317 Melissa Shaw Chittenden 1042 F 110/110 25-29 1:07:50.9 1:11:08.0