Santa Burlington

Overall Finish List

December 12, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kale Heino Mississauga 809 M 1 Top Fin 17:18.4 17:20.0
2 Victor Gatundu Burlington 2290 M 1/61 30-34 18:01.8 18:03.6
3 Garth Broughton Waterdown 220 M 1 Top Fin 18:29.3 18:31.4
4 Jimmy Semes Toronto 1663 M 1/69 35-39 18:37.2 18:40.5
5 Emily Patton Hamilton 1455 F 1 Top Fin 18:49.4 18:52.9
6 Noah Farrell Burlington 612 M 1/89 11-14 18:49.6 18:53.2
7 Peter Pacak Milton 1438 M 1/82 50-54 18:52.0 18:57.4
8 Paul Ricciuti Burlington 1553 M 1/28 20-24 18:52.7 18:54.9
9 Stefan Moneypenny Georgetown 1319 M 2/89 11-14 19:06.1 19:18.2
10 Kate MacNamara Hamilton 1129 F 1/120 30-34 19:07.7 19:10.7
11 James McCarron Whitby 1212 M 1/33 15-19 19:15.6 19:19.5
12 Francois Mayotte Burlington 1208 M 1/80 25-29 19:19.6 19:21.4
13 Elaine Quennell Oakville 2152 F 1 Top Fin 19:21.8 19:30.0
14 Sean Simons Burlington 1696 M 2/69 35-39 19:32.5 19:37.8
15 Florian Helber 2298 M 2/80 25-29 19:32.6 19:38.6
16 Derek Hebb Burlington 2185 M 2/82 50-54 19:49.0 19:51.7
17 Andrew Brownbill Toronto 233 M 1/86 40-44 19:49.6 19:54.2
18 Marcus Terrana Hamilton 1820 M 2/28 20-24 19:57.6 20:03.7
19 Ryan Campbell Barrie 264 M 3/89 11-14 20:02.5 20:40.9
20 Tosha Freitag Burlington 657 F 1/129 35-39 20:03.4 20:06.0
21 Jack Rath Burlington 1540 M 4/89 11-14 20:07.1 20:14.0
22 Charlie Mills Toronto 1300 M 1/72 2-10 20:14.9 20:18.8
23 Tiffany Scobie Campbellville 1651 F 1/162 40-44 20:37.0 20:41.9
24 Kevin Tearle Hamilton 1816 M 2/86 40-44 20:39.6 20:49.1
25 Robert Mowat Burlington 1352 M 3/69 35-39 20:41.4 20:46.6
26 Gord Aglor Dundas 29 M 1/69 55-59 20:44.9 20:52.3
27 Jack Merk 2180 M 5/89 11-14 20:45.1 20:50.6
28 Erin Wrigglesworth Milton 2068 F 2/129 35-39 20:46.4 20:52.7
29 Ethan Belanger Burlington 128 M 6/89 11-14 20:48.6 20:51.3
30 Ty MacLaren 2198 M 7/89 11-14 20:49.1 20:55.2
31 Paul Vandenenden Oakville 1914 M 3/82 50-54 20:49.2 20:53.4
32 Adrienne Slater Mississauga 1712 F 2/162 40-44 20:53.1 20:57.2
33 Taner Hodgson Burlington 844 M 2/72 2-10 20:56.3 20:59.4
34 Ben Treeman 2188 M 8/89 11-14 21:00.1 21:05.6
35 Joshua Belgrave Burlington 131 M 9/89 11-14 21:00.9 21:02.8
36 Omer Ellhide (p.d.s) Mississauga 584 M 2/33 15-19 21:01.2 21:27.4
37 Dominic Temple Toronto 1819 M 10/89 11-14 21:05.0 21:08.6
38 Ryan Scott Stoney Creek 1654 M 3/28 20-24 21:10.3 21:22.6
39 Frank Dejak Waterdown 2227 M 1/34 60-64 21:23.5 21:25.7
40 Gareth Allison Mississauga 50 M 3/86 40-44 21:28.5 21:33.2
41 Paul Thompsn Burlington 1835 M 2/61 30-34 21:29.8 22:54.7
42 Daryl Somers Fenwick 1734 M 4/82 50-54 21:33.1 21:39.7
43 David Hebb Burlington 2183 M 11/89 11-14 21:33.5 21:41.5
44 Jeremy Zoutman Burlington 2102 M 3/80 25-29 21:34.2 26:20.4
45 Sean Cestnik Oakville 293 M 3/33 15-19 21:35.0 22:00.8
46 Amy Allen Guelph 48 F 2/120 30-34 21:43.4 23:07.6
47 Tom McLeod Burlington 1244 M 4/28 20-24 21:48.1 23:09.5
48 Austin White St. Catharines 2014 M 12/89 11-14 21:50.8 27:14.8
49 David Bradfield Hamilton 205 M 4/86 40-44 21:52.4 22:24.1
50 Lisa Drewry Burlington 2282 F 3/129 35-39 21:54.9 22:38.7
51 Shayla Coll-Smith Burlington 390 F 1/45 2-10 21:55.3 22:24.4
52 Bill Waddell Burlington 1946 M 4/69 35-39 22:01.7 22:11.2
53 Alec Wark Burlington 1969 M 13/89 11-14 22:04.4 22:29.0
54 Shawn Bennett Toronto 146 M 4/80 25-29 22:07.4 23:55.4
55 Nicole Parsons Oakville 1451 F 1/68 15-19 22:08.7 22:19.6
56 Jean Pierre Dube London 556 M 5/86 40-44 22:13.3 22:53.0
57 Stephen Patton Hamilton 1456 F 3/162 40-44 22:14.0 23:50.7
58 Nicholas Winslow Oakville 2243 M 14/89 11-14 22:14.6 22:26.2
59 Matt Walsh Burlington 1961 M 4/33 15-19 22:15.5 27:52.8
60 Tyler Gosse Burlington 721 M 15/89 11-14 22:20.1 22:22.5
61 Shane Turcott Burlington 1887 M 5/69 35-39 22:26.6 23:45.7
62 Bryan Gerson Vaughan 691 M 6/69 35-39 22:27.8 22:42.0
63 Nikhila Butani Oakville 249 F 2/68 15-19 22:28.6 22:39.4
64 Noah Kalogianis Burlington 936 M 16/89 11-14 22:30.3 24:00.0
65 Hudson Cummins Toronto 437 M 3/72 2-10 22:34.0 23:07.5
66 Daniel Penfold Guelph 1468 M 7/69 35-39 22:41.0 24:05.8
67 Heather Kurpe Grimsby 2254 F 1/126 25-29 22:43.1 25:01.2
68 Jen Corrick Orillia 410 F 2/126 25-29 22:43.5 25:01.3
69 Scott Hockton Niagara Falls 842 M 5/80 25-29 22:43.6 24:01.0
70 Joe Giacomelli Stoney Creek 693 M 3/61 30-34 22:45.4 23:00.1
71 Scott Farrell Burlington 611 M 1/63 45-49 22:47.1 22:51.4
72 Eddy Collier Tackley 380 M 5/82 50-54 22:47.6 23:18.7
73 Ben Della Ventura Stoney Creek 488 M 8/69 35-39 22:49.3 27:56.9
74 Zenek Zielinski Oakville 2100 M 2/34 60-64 22:53.9 23:16.9
75 Paul Petruccelli Hamilton 1478 M 5/28 20-24 22:54.8 23:01.5
76 Adrienne Tearle Hamilton 1815 F 4/129 35-39 22:55.5 23:05.8
77 Zak Storm St Catharines 2204 M 4/72 2-10 22:55.7 26:09.1
78 Kyle Stewart Toronto 2295 M 6/80 25-29 22:58.1 23:05.7
79 James Kerr Burlington 964 M 5/72 2-10 22:59.2 24:42.7
80 Chelsea Lye Georgetown 1103 F 3/120 30-34 23:01.9 23:34.0
81 Herman Van Leeuwen Amherst 1910 M 2/69 55-59 23:03.0 23:28.4
82 Macrae Alek Burlington 2164 M 6/28 20-24 23:04.3 24:41.6
83 Corina Cafazzo Burlington 252 F 1/152 45-49 23:05.1 23:35.6
84 Andrew Meikle Toronto 1268 M 7/80 25-29 23:09.0 23:49.2
85 Katherine Force Toronto 646 F 3/126 25-29 23:10.5 23:17.0
86 Phillip McCatty Hamilton 2322 M 4/61 30-34 23:12.0 23:19.8
87 Nicole Avsec Waterdown 81 F 1/94 11-14 23:19.0 23:41.2
88 Laurence Chau Oakville 310 M 6/82 50-54 23:20.1 30:47.4
89 Cory Robinson Belleville 1595 M 5/61 30-34 23:21.6 28:59.1
90 Olivia Banfi Oakville 101 F 2/94 11-14 23:24.6 23:39.9
91 Darren Clift Whitby 368 M 5/33 15-19 23:29.0 23:37.0
92 Norm Green Oakville 743 M 6/86 40-44 23:31.2 24:47.1
93 Anette Winslow Oakville 2241 F 2/152 45-49 23:34.9 23:46.4
94 James Roberts Liverpool 1578 M 8/80 25-29 23:38.0 27:11.8
95 Cooper Wark Burlington 1970 M 6/72 2-10 23:40.3 24:04.5
96 Xavier Driscoll 2187 M 17/89 11-14 23:41.5 23:48.9
97 Mackenzie Pearce Oakville 1458 F 3/94 11-14 23:42.1 28:10.8
98 Luca Goulart Toronto 727 M 7/72 2-10 23:42.8 29:33.8
99 Ryan MacCarthy 2186 F 4/94 11-14 23:43.5 23:49.4
100 Scott Beattie 2160 M 18/89 11-14 23:46.0 23:53.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 James Beltrame Hamilton 2240 M 6/61 30-34 23:46.4 28:27.8
102 Kennedy Bell Stoney Creek 2141 F 3/68 15-19 23:48.6 24:00.3
103 Todd Wrigglesworth Campbellville 2069 M 7/86 40-44 23:50.1 23:56.4
104 Alison MacKenzie N/a 1122 F 4/126 25-29 23:50.6 24:36.8
105 Darren Madill Dunnville 2134 M 8/86 40-44 23:50.9 24:07.2
106 Janis Chubb Burlington 342 F 4/162 40-44 23:51.3 24:25.5
107 Zach Alderige 2196 M 19/89 11-14 23:55.6 24:04.2
108 Stevens Andrew Burlington 62 M 9/80 25-29 23:56.8 28:08.7
109 Ric Doedens Etobicoke 525 M 3/69 55-59 23:57.6 31:52.0
110 Javier Sandino Burlington 1630 M 9/86 40-44 23:59.2 25:13.0
111 Jennifer Trowell Mississauga 1873 F 5/162 40-44 24:01.3 24:28.9
112 Sam Moffat Burlington 1312 M 7/28 20-24 24:03.1 25:10.5
113 Ryan Saunders Toronto 1636 M 10/80 25-29 24:04.2 26:24.3
114 Michael Jones Toronto 927 M 11/80 25-29 24:04.8 24:48.9
115 Chris Ziomkiewicz Oakville 2101 M 1/22 65-69 24:07.1 24:13.2
116 Matthew Marczak Toronto 1166 M 7/82 50-54 24:08.1 24:16.9
117 Mike Wilson Burlington 1292 M 12/80 25-29 24:09.0 28:20.8
118 Antonio Sarno 2197 M 20/89 11-14 24:09.6 24:16.4
119 Michael Proctor Burlington 1511 M 8/82 50-54 24:09.6 26:02.6
120 Derek Kerr Milton 962 M 10/86 40-44 24:11.8 24:49.3
121 Dean Tessaro Mississauga 1821 M 21/89 11-14 24:12.3 24:26.1
122 Christopher Hebb 2184 M 22/89 11-14 24:13.2 24:21.5
123 Stephania Stoico Oakville 1782 F 5/94 11-14 24:13.5 24:29.2
124 Santino D'Angelo 2192 M 23/89 11-14 24:13.7 24:22.4
125 Christopher Allen Burlington 49 M 13/80 25-29 24:13.9 28:26.9
126 Laura Cunningham Ottawa 2308 F 5/126 25-29 24:16.9 25:01.0
127 Ashley Inskip-Lavoie Toronto 884 F 4/68 15-19 24:17.1 25:00.7
128 Tara Clark Burlington 355 F 6/126 25-29 24:18.2 25:33.6
129 Evan Parker Burlington 1444 M 6/33 15-19 24:19.4 24:34.1
130 Ben Nazar Oakville 1376 M 7/33 15-19 24:19.7 24:34.5
131 Callum Robertson 2199 M 24/89 11-14 24:20.5 24:26.2
132 Ana Dennier Toronto 494 F 6/162 40-44 24:20.7 25:15.9
133 Brendan Lyons Oakville 1108 M 8/72 2-10 24:20.9 25:20.1
134 Pierre Mihok Markham 2149 M 3/34 60-64 24:21.4 24:29.7
135 Lucia Tassinari Toronto 1812 F 1/157 50-54 24:22.1 25:16.8
136 Kyle Cestnik Oakville 294 M 8/33 15-19 24:22.4 24:42.9
137 Tyler MacDonald Toronto 2179 M 14/80 25-29 24:25.4 26:24.1
138 Stephen Kerelchuk Mississauga 960 M 2/63 45-49 24:26.4 24:40.2
139 Ryan Pratt Mississauga 1501 M 15/80 25-29 24:27.6 25:54.0
140 Dave Dunn Waterdown 563 M 9/82 50-54 24:28.6 26:04.3
141 Vanessa Mako St. Catharines 1141 F 4/120 30-34 24:28.7 27:09.3
142 Evan Dick 2181 M 9/33 15-19 24:28.9 24:37.0
143 Heather Borland Oakville 191 F 2/157 50-54 24:31.7 25:12.9
144 Jaspreet Singh Brampton 1700 M 16/80 25-29 24:33.4 26:07.3
145 Josh Bosscher Burlington 194 M 17/80 25-29 24:33.4 30:35.4
146 Silvia Wilkinson Oakville 2028 F 3/157 50-54 24:33.5 26:01.9
147 Calvin Persaud Brampton 1476 M 8/28 20-24 24:35.1 25:22.4
148 Patrick Verhaeghe Carlisle 1928 M 4/69 55-59 24:35.2 27:16.3
149 Dj Dunn Waterdown 565 M 25/89 11-14 24:35.6 24:45.8
150 Marceline Sammut Oakville 1625 F 4/157 50-54 24:35.8 25:17.4
151 Barbara McLean Ross Hamilton 1240 F 3/152 45-49 24:37.7 25:04.6
152 Steve Coburn East Garafraxa 370 M 3/63 45-49 24:37.7 25:55.0
153 Cole Kalogianis Burlington 935 M 1/3 80-99 24:37.8 26:07.6
154 Faith Lee Mississauga 1053 F 1/80 55-59 24:40.5 24:48.4
155 Sydney Pearce Oakville 1459 F 2/45 2-10 24:40.5 29:09.6
156 Ashley Waito Burlington 1948 F 7/126 25-29 24:41.7 24:49.4
157 Kody Thurlow Burlington 1855 M 18/80 25-29 24:42.7 25:57.3
158 Tristyn Wylie Brantford 2077 F 5/68 15-19 24:43.5 26:20.0
159 Jessica Urban Oakville 1898 F 6/94 11-14 24:44.4 25:02.2
160 Arliss Skye Ohsweken 1710 F 1/38 60-64 24:44.7 25:03.0
161 Mandy Baliva Oakville 94 F 5/129 35-39 24:45.3 25:23.5
162 Ryan McDonald Burlington 1225 M 19/80 25-29 24:45.3 26:45.0
163 Sarah Ricciuti 2303 F 1/60 20-24 24:45.5 24:49.9
164 Samantha Chang Mississauga 2277 F 6/68 15-19 24:45.6 30:22.7
165 Alex Wellstead Milton 1992 M 20/80 25-29 24:45.9 24:54.7
166 Tessa Dandy Oakville 459 F 7/94 11-14 24:46.6 25:02.5
167 Edward Draycott Markham 2139 M 21/80 25-29 24:47.3 24:51.5
168 Sarah MacRae Burlington 2166 F 2/60 20-24 24:50.3 26:27.6
169 Erick Kerelchuk Mississauga 959 M 26/89 11-14 24:50.9 24:52.3
170 Jim Dach Hamilton 449 M 2/22 65-69 24:51.8 25:05.9
171 Rossen Zahanov Toronto 2086 M 10/82 50-54 24:52.4 25:33.1
172 Taylor McNamara Georgetown 1247 F 8/126 25-29 24:52.6 27:59.0
173 James Preston Oakville 1505 M 27/89 11-14 24:53.9 24:58.4
174 Frank Jasek Burlington 899 M 11/82 50-54 24:58.5 27:06.2
175 Jacqueline Tyler Mississauga 1894 F 7/162 40-44 24:58.7 29:17.2
176 Doug Minty Burlington 1307 M 7/61 30-34 25:00.5 25:18.2
177 Lisa Stock Burlington 1781 F 3/60 20-24 25:01.3 25:56.3
178 Eric Sawyer Cayuga 1646 M 4/34 60-64 25:01.7 25:13.3
179 Austin Nicholson Toronto 2131 M 10/33 15-19 25:02.2 25:14.8
180 Katrina Krievins Rosseau 999 F 9/126 25-29 25:02.7 31:00.4
181 Megan McKinnon Mississauga 1233 F 10/126 25-29 25:03.3 31:00.3
182 Ian Major Stoney Creek 1140 M 9/69 35-39 25:04.0 25:07.0
183 Josh Manolakos Hamilton 1161 M 8/61 30-34 25:05.0 27:30.3
184 Patrick Hale Hamilton 769 M 22/80 25-29 25:05.1 27:29.8
185 Samantha Garner Ancaster 680 F 7/68 15-19 25:05.5 26:53.5
186 Mark Morgan Oakville 1331 M 11/86 40-44 25:06.2 26:35.8
187 Mike Burns Mississauga 246 M 12/82 50-54 25:08.3 25:36.4
188 Stacy Meikle Toronto 1269 F 11/126 25-29 25:08.6 25:48.7
189 Gary Stevens Burlington 1769 M 5/34 60-64 25:09.3 29:21.5
190 Tim Draper Burlington 2292 M 13/82 50-54 25:10.2 28:13.2
191 Michael Brush Burlington 2280 M 6/34 60-64 25:10.2 26:57.6
192 Colin Brush Burlington 2279 M 23/80 25-29 25:10.5 26:58.0
193 Gillian Meredith Niagara Falls 1276 F 5/120 30-34 25:11.2 26:27.7
194 Soula Gregory Burlington 749 F 6/120 30-34 25:14.6 27:05.8
195 Hugh Connolly N/a 395 M 1/10 70-74 25:16.0 26:02.7
196 Jeff McBride Burlington 5686 M 10/69 35-39 25:17.5 28:22.2
197 Dan Munday Toronto 1355 M 11/69 35-39 25:18.2 32:05.7
198 Adam Foley Burlington 2107 M 9/61 30-34 25:21.1 27:26.6
199 Susie Foley Burlington 2108 F 7/120 30-34 25:21.4 27:27.4
200 Kris Sakaluk Mississauga 1624 M 24/80 25-29 25:22.9 31:20.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Jeff Heyd Burlington 820 M 12/86 40-44 25:24.8 30:22.2
202 Ethan Heyd Waterdown 821 M 9/72 2-10 25:24.9 30:22.3
203 Ethan Mark Dundas 1169 M 11/33 15-19 25:27.5 26:01.2
204 Paul Mark Dundas 1170 M 4/63 45-49 25:27.6 26:01.5
205 Jason Richardson Burlington 1561 M 25/80 25-29 25:30.3 27:03.6
206 Noor Toeama Burlington 1861 F 8/94 11-14 25:30.3 26:00.3
207 Cameron Laurie Burlington 1040 M 10/72 2-10 25:32.4 25:37.6
208 Sarah Roundell Guelph 1606 F 12/126 25-29 25:33.2 27:05.0
209 Jarrett Jivan Burlington 908 M 13/86 40-44 25:34.6 26:12.5
210 Reed Walker Burlington 1951 M 12/33 15-19 25:36.0 25:54.2
211 Mitra Brown Waterdown 224 F 4/152 45-49 25:36.2 27:11.8
212 Colton Ross Waterdown 1604 M 28/89 11-14 25:36.5 25:47.2
213 Anthony Divalentino Hamilton 520 M 26/80 25-29 25:37.1 26:05.8
214 Chris Penner Burlington 1471 M 27/80 25-29 25:37.1 26:05.7
215 Deanna Cooper Oakville 402 F 5/157 50-54 25:38.1 27:02.0
216 Meghan Avsec Waterdown 82 F 9/94 11-14 25:41.5 25:51.9
217 Brendan Wickham Oakville 2019 M 28/80 25-29 25:41.8 31:43.8
218 Max Norman Burlington 1398 M 29/89 11-14 25:42.4 25:53.7
219 Valerie Cummins Toronto 436 F 5/152 45-49 25:43.5 26:16.9
220 Brigitte Blais Burlington 2244 F 8/162 40-44 25:44.4 25:57.4
221 Linda Brousseau Ontario 222 F 9/162 40-44 25:44.7 26:29.4
222 Randy Shiga Ancaster 1682 M 5/63 45-49 25:45.6 27:34.1
223 Alex McDonald Kitchener 2205 M 9/28 20-24 25:45.9 27:44.3
224 Megan Leboeuf Toronto 1050 F 13/126 25-29 25:46.1 27:44.8
225 Brittany Green Guelph 745 F 14/126 25-29 25:46.4 27:45.2
226 Jo Coburn East Garafraxa 371 F 10/162 40-44 25:48.4 27:04.8
227 Mark Ishikawa Burlington 885 M 14/82 50-54 25:49.2 31:31.2
228 Ken Moore Mississauga 1326 M 15/82 50-54 25:49.7 28:41.7
229 Alicia Morielli Oakville 1337 F 10/94 11-14 25:51.2 26:08.8
230 Kenji Marshall Burlington 1182 M 13/33 15-19 25:52.5 26:23.3
231 James Chillingsworth Burlington 324 M 12/69 35-39 25:53.1 26:03.7
232 Keiko Marshall Burlington 1180 F 8/68 15-19 25:53.3 26:23.8
233 Lucy Favero Stoney Creek 614 F 6/157 50-54 25:53.5 26:05.9
234 Junelyn Maravilla Toronto 1165 F 15/126 25-29 25:53.8 27:52.9
235 Marcel Plug Toronto 1489 M 14/86 40-44 25:54.0 29:56.7
236 James Gomez Toronto 712 M 29/80 25-29 25:54.1 27:53.1
237 Nicholas Thalassinos Burlington 1824 M 30/89 11-14 25:56.6 26:32.2
238 Greg Turkstra Ancaster 1889 M 1/5 0- 1 25:57.9 27:45.8
239 Jeff Robinson Beamsville 1591 M 15/86 40-44 26:00.4 31:38.9
240 Elliott Tecson-Cook Mississauga 1817 M 14/33 15-19 26:01.6 28:05.6
241 David Farmer Mississauga 609 M 3/22 65-69 26:01.8 26:58.7
242 Cody Lissack Campbellville 2231 M 15/33 15-19 26:02.1 28:03.5
243 Ross Sumner Burlington 1798 M 10/61 30-34 26:02.6 26:50.9
244 Lisa MacKenzie Burlington 1120 F 8/120 30-34 26:02.7 26:50.8
245 Marina Laic Burlington 2230 F 11/94 11-14 26:05.2 26:23.1
246 Steve Donald Oakville 533 M 16/82 50-54 26:06.7 27:00.3
247 Ryan Baldwin Georgetown 93 M 16/33 15-19 26:10.1 28:45.2
248 Sebastian Winslow Oakville 2242 M 31/89 11-14 26:10.1 26:21.5
249 Craig Stewart Hamilton 1774 M 30/80 25-29 26:10.6 31:36.3
250 Jed Van Dyke Toronto 2157 M 32/89 11-14 26:10.8 26:16.5
251 Marijke Van Leeuwen Amherst 1911 F 4/60 20-24 26:12.8 26:37.9
252 Daniel Ziegler Burlington 2099 M 10/28 20-24 26:13.3 27:21.5
253 William Cuthbert Amherst 443 M 31/80 25-29 26:13.9 26:38.8
254 Quinn Ciardelli Grimsby 349 M 33/89 11-14 26:14.5 27:37.9
255 David Westenberg Burlington 2000 M 17/33 15-19 26:14.8 26:51.3
256 Sarah Malone Oakville 1150 F 12/94 11-14 26:16.3 33:44.6
257 Chris Van Dyke Toronto 2158 M 6/63 45-49 26:16.4 26:22.7
258 Rebecca Mathieu Burlington 1198 F 9/120 30-34 26:17.5 26:49.5
259 Greg Marshall Burlington 1184 M 16/86 40-44 26:19.1 26:50.4
260 Anna Marie Vrana Caledon 1943 F 7/157 50-54 26:19.4 28:25.5
261 Kirk Bean Burlington 122 M 7/63 45-49 26:20.0 28:34.6
262 Mark Donaldson Toronto 537 M 17/82 50-54 26:20.1 28:41.5
263 Kathryn Lagden Burlington 1023 F 11/162 40-44 26:20.4 28:34.9
264 Doug Barnes Burlington 115 M 8/63 45-49 26:21.3 28:28.1
265 Bradley Steel Toronto 1761 M 11/61 30-34 26:22.4 30:21.7
266 Chris Sutherland Barrie 1801 M 9/63 45-49 26:23.7 31:35.3
267 Marie-Pierre Herve Oakville 817 F 16/126 25-29 26:24.0 26:34.5
268 Matthew Turner Oakville 1893 M 12/61 30-34 26:24.8 26:35.0
269 Ryan Gonsalves Toronto 713 M 13/69 35-39 26:27.5 29:25.7
270 Angela Handford Orangeville 787 F 6/129 35-39 26:28.1 27:04.2
271 Joshua Laforet Burlington 1021 M 34/89 11-14 26:28.5 31:45.7
272 Phil Sandoval Burlington 1632 M 13/61 30-34 26:28.9 27:03.9
273 Fabby Waters Mississauga 1974 M 14/69 35-39 26:30.4 33:46.1
274 Andra St. Quintin Hamilton 1755 F 17/126 25-29 26:30.8 31:37.9
275 Delip Chook Etobicoke 330 M 32/80 25-29 26:33.3 28:07.1
276 Ekaterina Solovieva 2323 F 10/120 30-34 26:33.5 32:06.0
277 James Ly Toronto 1102 M 17/86 40-44 26:33.6 27:45.1
278 Karmel Sakran Burlington 2304 M 18/82 50-54 26:34.2 26:47.4
279 Lee Nguyen Mississauga 1382 M 5/69 55-59 26:34.4 27:19.7
280 Jaiden Maunder Campbellville 2232 F 9/68 15-19 26:35.4 28:36.3
281 Jordan Harett London 2178 M 33/80 25-29 26:35.9 28:56.4
282 Matthew Theoret Sarnia 2177 M 34/80 25-29 26:37.8 28:56.8
283 Laura Garrioch Toronto 682 F 11/120 30-34 26:37.9 30:26.2
284 Claudia Caparello Burlington 271 F 6/152 45-49 26:38.1 28:47.1
285 Gary Westenberg Burlington 2003 M 10/63 45-49 26:39.1 27:17.3
286 Henry Westenberg Burlington 1999 M 19/82 50-54 26:39.8 27:16.9
287 Braeden Stevens Burlington 1768 M 18/33 15-19 26:40.2 32:24.0
288 Jane Donald Oakville 532 F 8/157 50-54 26:40.7 27:33.6
289 Vladimir Solovieva 2324 M 20/82 50-54 26:40.8 32:13.4
290 Zhigang Li Toronto 1065 M 18/86 40-44 26:44.9 27:04.7
291 Anton Trinh Mississauga 1872 M 35/80 25-29 26:46.6 31:25.9
292 Dave Smiderle Burlington 1715 M 11/63 45-49 26:46.9 30:53.3
293 Aiden O'Sulliva Depeza 2115 M 2/5 0- 1 26:47.2 32:05.1
294 Michael Houghton Burlington 861 M 19/86 40-44 26:47.7 30:53.1
295 Shivam Bhardwaj Burlington 157 M 19/33 15-19 26:47.9 32:05.1
296 Christine MacKenzie Mississauga 1123 F 12/120 30-34 26:48.2 32:21.7
297 Lynn Clack Milton 352 F 7/152 45-49 26:48.4 32:01.5
298 Dean Vasilakos Mississauga 1918 M 20/86 40-44 26:48.5 29:59.1
299 Jen Costello Burlington 2247 M 15/69 35-39 26:49.0 30:22.4
300 Kristy Arthur Rockwood 74 F 7/129 35-39 26:49.1 32:01.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
301 Cheri Gonsalves Toronto 715 F 8/129 35-39 26:49.3 29:48.2
302 Christopher Smith Toronto 1722 M 36/80 25-29 26:49.8 31:27.6
303 Lizzy Bustillos Mississauga 248 F 5/60 20-24 26:51.4 28:56.3
304 Jahrobee Dean Mississauga 481 M 11/28 20-24 26:52.1 28:56.1
305 Stefanie Goyert Hamilton 728 F 9/157 50-54 26:52.7 29:02.9
306 Janet Villeneuve Burlington 1938 F 9/129 35-39 26:52.8 30:04.1
307 Damian Andrews Burlington 63 M 16/69 35-39 26:53.2 30:03.9
308 Jon Fry Hamilton 661 M 21/86 40-44 26:54.5 32:25.2
309 Dave Robinson Mississauga 1593 M 6/69 55-59 26:54.8 27:17.1
310 Larkin Dunn Waterdown 566 F 13/94 11-14 26:55.8 27:19.0
311 Heather Fudge Hamilton 663 F 8/152 45-49 26:57.1 28:38.9
312 Michelle Marten Burlington 1186 F 13/120 30-34 26:57.5 27:45.2
313 Myriam Donaldson Toronto 536 F 10/157 50-54 26:59.1 29:22.5
314 Meghan Sippel Georgetown 1705 F 10/68 15-19 27:00.4 28:44.7
315 Gabe Cabrita Georgetown 251 M 20/33 15-19 27:00.6 28:45.3
316 Sean Vander Glas Georgetown 1916 M 21/33 15-19 27:00.7 28:44.8
317 Ryan Murphy Binbrook 1356 M 37/80 25-29 27:01.0 33:15.0
318 Beata Latanska Burlington 1039 F 12/162 40-44 27:01.6 28:01.4
319 Genevieve MacKenzie N/a 1121 F 14/120 30-34 27:01.7 30:39.2
320 Tamara Chan Burlington 302 F 10/129 35-39 27:02.1 29:57.7
321 Richard Mott Toronto 1350 M 21/82 50-54 27:02.5 28:14.1
322 Rick Ricciuti Burlington 1554 M 7/69 55-59 27:02.8 27:07.7
323 Katie Sell Georgetown 1661 F 11/68 15-19 27:03.2 28:46.4
324 Allison Sippel Georgetown 1704 F 12/68 15-19 27:03.4 28:46.6
325 Myrna Rupik Burlington 1612 F 11/157 50-54 27:03.9 27:16.2
326 Timothy Meikle Aurora 1267 M 7/34 60-64 27:05.2 27:44.8
327 Caron Shepley Palgrave 1679 F 9/152 45-49 27:08.4 28:42.9
328 Laura Gatey Acton 684 F 15/120 30-34 27:09.1 28:53.7
329 Sarah Germain Burlington 690 F 18/126 25-29 27:09.4 28:53.7
330 Anne Gilsing Hamilton 705 F 19/126 25-29 27:10.7 27:21.8
331 Nick Calderhead Toronto 258 M 38/80 25-29 27:11.0 31:46.6
332 Ethan Vegso Burlington 1922 M 11/72 2-10 27:12.2 33:29.2
333 Jade Angeli Burlington 64 F 6/60 20-24 27:12.4 33:12.4
334 Nick Giardine Burlington 694 M 35/89 11-14 27:12.9 29:35.3
335 Andrzej Fiedler Oakville 624 M 14/61 30-34 27:13.3 27:42.3
336 Tarandeep Kular Brampton 1014 F 13/68 15-19 27:13.4 30:19.9
337 Dwayne Wiseman Milton 2045 M 12/63 45-49 27:13.7 28:49.3
338 Andrew Morgan Burlington 1329 M 4/22 65-69 27:14.9 27:41.7
339 Claire Morgan Burlington 1330 F 13/162 40-44 27:15.0 27:41.9
340 Colleen Taylor Burlington 1813 F 12/157 50-54 27:15.7 30:16.4
341 Alex Bulgarelli Brampton 244 M 39/80 25-29 27:16.8 31:06.6
342 John Carroll Oakville 2283 M 2/10 70-74 27:16.8 27:36.2
343 Dale Trenton Georgetown 1871 M 40/80 25-29 27:17.3 31:07.1
344 Cameron Green Hanover 744 M 13/63 45-49 27:17.6 27:34.9
345 Lindsay Hanna Burlington 792 F 16/120 30-34 27:18.0 28:52.6
346 Brittany Phillips Stoney Creek 2109 F 20/126 25-29 27:19.0 29:30.3
347 Sean O'Connor Burlington 1407 M 12/28 20-24 27:20.5 30:23.5
348 Brittany Wiseman Milton 2046 F 21/126 25-29 27:21.2 28:56.1
349 Michelle Newlands Oakville 2150 F 10/152 45-49 27:21.3 30:29.7
350 Tim Dawdy Brantford 475 M 17/69 35-39 27:22.0 29:59.4
351 David Cunningham Hamilton 438 M 22/86 40-44 27:22.7 28:20.3
352 Catherine Sutherland Burlington 1800 F 14/162 40-44 27:22.8 28:09.6
353 Matthew Walker Burlington 1952 M 22/33 15-19 27:24.4 27:43.9
354 Amanda Tran Mississauga 1869 F 7/60 20-24 27:24.7 29:43.6
355 Madi Thompson Burlington 1845 F 8/60 20-24 27:26.2 28:51.1
356 John Marshall Burlington 1179 M 14/63 45-49 27:26.4 27:57.3
357 Michael Tropak Toronto 2286 M 8/69 55-59 27:26.5 30:15.1
358 David Gregory Burlington 750 M 18/69 35-39 27:27.3 29:18.0
359 Greg Dawson Burlington 478 M 19/69 35-39 27:27.4 32:57.3
360 Elysia Skrzypek Brantford 1709 F 11/129 35-39 27:29.1 28:36.2
361 Sarah McPhee Oaville 1254 F 15/162 40-44 27:29.7 28:07.0
362 Jamie Wallace Burlington 1957 M 15/61 30-34 27:30.0 33:26.1
363 Mike Guzak Oakville 768 M 22/82 50-54 27:30.8 28:02.3
364 Jeffrey Woo Toronto 2055 M 16/61 30-34 27:30.9 33:26.8
365 Gloria Hewitt Campbellville 819 F 2/38 60-64 27:31.3 31:31.2
366 Ron Philp Stoney Creek 2151 M 9/69 55-59 27:31.6 32:02.7
367 Caroline Feeley Oakville 616 F 16/162 40-44 27:32.4 28:48.4
368 Patti Mihalides Oakville 1291 F 17/162 40-44 27:32.4 27:58.9
369 Wylie Webster Mississauga 1984 M 41/80 25-29 27:33.0 33:29.3
370 Alex Szilagyi 2200 M 36/89 11-14 27:33.6 27:42.6
371 Alex Baier Burlington 88 M 12/72 2-10 27:33.9 30:42.4
372 Lisa Prisciak Oakville 1509 F 22/126 25-29 27:36.2 30:01.8
373 Anabel Dasilva Hillsburgh 463 F 11/152 45-49 27:40.2 28:08.3
374 Jeff Pye Burlington 1522 M 13/28 20-24 27:40.7 27:49.5
375 Sandra Nobre Burlington 2294 F 12/129 35-39 27:40.8 28:56.9
376 Mike Tindal Mississauga 1858 M 10/69 55-59 27:40.9 30:13.7
377 Leslie Wood Brantford 2056 F 13/129 35-39 27:40.9 30:17.8
378 Brianne Garde Mississauga 675 F 17/120 30-34 27:42.1 33:18.3
379 Larry Hrabets Burlington 863 M 8/34 60-64 27:42.7 34:42.7
380 Suzy Miller Burlington 2262 F 12/152 45-49 27:43.2 28:57.7
381 Peter Purtill London 1516 M 11/69 55-59 27:43.6 28:42.8
382 Jim Flynn Burlington 638 M 23/82 50-54 27:44.9 33:01.8
383 Andrew Battiston Oakville 117 M 17/61 30-34 27:46.9 29:46.8
384 Monique Cote Oakville 414 F 14/94 11-14 27:47.4 28:05.5
385 Lauren Park Nobleton 1442 F 9/60 20-24 27:52.1 28:00.8
386 Connor Chan Markham 301 M 37/89 11-14 27:52.5 30:27.4
387 Debbie Iwanyzki Wilsonville 887 F 13/152 45-49 27:53.2 27:59.4
388 Nichole Morrow Burlington 1347 F 14/129 35-39 27:54.5 28:25.5
389 Carolyn Whiting Beamsville 2018 F 18/120 30-34 27:55.2 28:17.1
390 Michelle Bonilla Oakville 188 F 15/129 35-39 27:57.2 33:57.5
391 Vanessa Shmagranovski Mississauga 1684 F 16/129 35-39 27:57.4 28:30.3
392 Kayla Overholt Burlington 1434 F 15/94 11-14 27:57.5 31:37.0
393 Steve Ferrar Brantford 621 M 12/69 55-59 27:57.7 32:52.2
394 Cassie Osatchuk Burlington 1421 F 16/94 11-14 27:58.1 31:37.1
395 Shane Robertson Burlington 1585 M 42/80 25-29 27:58.2 32:55.0
396 Dominic Smith Mississauga 1719 M 38/89 11-14 27:58.3 28:31.3
397 Cliff Trafford Brampton 1868 M 23/86 40-44 27:58.5 29:49.2
398 Tom Cochren Millgrove 372 M 5/22 65-69 27:58.6 29:01.6
399 Rita Davis Brampton 473 F 17/129 35-39 27:58.8 29:49.6
400 Elainna Van Raalte Burlington 1912 F 14/68 15-19 27:59.3 28:49.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
401 Judith Canning Burlington 269 F 23/126 25-29 28:00.0 33:06.3
402 Julie Riddle Waterdown 1569 F 18/129 35-39 28:00.5 29:26.3
403 Sarah Gallagher Burlington 665 F 17/94 11-14 28:00.9 29:02.9
404 Lia Kil St. Catharines 973 F 18/162 40-44 28:01.7 32:21.5
405 Sebastian Despina 2193 M 39/89 11-14 28:03.0 28:10.1
406 Janice Robinson Mississauga 1592 F 2/80 55-59 28:04.0 28:25.3
407 Robert Dryden Burlington 555 M 13/69 55-59 28:04.5 31:12.1
408 Daniel Wells Schomberg 1986 M 20/69 35-39 28:06.3 29:56.7
409 Bridgett Chau Oakville 311 F 18/94 11-14 28:06.3 35:31.6
410 Sonia Goulart Toronto 726 F 14/152 45-49 28:07.6 33:58.9
411 Connor Morris 2194 M 40/89 11-14 28:08.3 28:15.8
412 Marc Hammill Burlington 2216 M 21/69 35-39 28:08.7 30:38.3
413 Donna Guzik Oakville 2239 F 13/157 50-54 28:09.0 28:19.6
414 Rob Nardone Burlington 1374 M 24/86 40-44 28:10.2 29:13.4
415 Thomas Chen Mississauga 316 M 43/80 25-29 28:10.5 30:57.5
416 David Wells Holland Landing 1987 M 9/34 60-64 28:10.9 29:55.7
417 Corina Rose Burlington 1602 F 14/157 50-54 28:13.5 28:29.7
418 Fred Browne Burlington 235 M 14/69 55-59 28:13.5 29:48.1
419 Tami Browne Burlington 236 F 3/80 55-59 28:13.8 29:48.5
420 Cara Peters Hamilton 1477 F 10/60 20-24 28:14.4 28:59.7
421 Ann Cass Waterdown 283 F 19/129 35-39 28:14.6 28:59.0
422 Kathleen Tecson-Cook Mississauga 1818 F 15/152 45-49 28:14.6 30:18.9
423 Omar Omar Toronto 1413 M 44/80 25-29 28:15.6 30:05.3
424 Jeff Reuter Fonthill 1549 M 15/63 45-49 28:17.4 34:43.6
425 Manon Drolet Burlinton 550 F 16/152 45-49 28:17.6 29:40.1
426 Kellie White St. Catharines 2013 F 17/152 45-49 28:17.9 34:43.4
427 Julius Daquioag St. Catharines 462 M 25/86 40-44 28:18.0 28:49.7
428 Alyssa Lacroix Brampton 1018 F 11/60 20-24 28:18.3 28:44.1
429 Suzanne Burnside Burlington 2210 F 15/157 50-54 28:18.5 28:37.6
430 Jamie Pearce Burlington 2289 M 18/61 30-34 28:18.9 29:46.2
431 Ron Burnside Burlington 2211 M 15/69 55-59 28:19.2 28:37.9
432 Teresa Hobbs Mississauga 836 F 18/152 45-49 28:19.8 34:38.2
433 Gail Carag Oakville 273 F 20/129 35-39 28:20.0 31:20.1
434 Andy Potter Oakville 1493 M 16/63 45-49 28:20.9 28:39.5
435 Maya Potter Oakville 1495 F 19/94 11-14 28:21.0 28:38.4
436 Robert Osborne Toronto 1423 M 24/82 50-54 28:21.0 31:26.3
437 Emilie Nakamura Oakville 1367 F 20/94 11-14 28:21.2 28:38.7
438 Bob Norman Mississauga 1396 M 16/69 55-59 28:21.4 29:33.8
439 Willow Bennett Oakville 147 F 21/94 11-14 28:21.5 28:38.7
440 Ahmad Mossa Woodbridge 1349 M 45/80 25-29 28:21.6 30:33.7
441 Christy Meikle Burlingtn 1270 F 19/120 30-34 28:21.7 29:09.3
442 Cindy Brown Mono Mills 225 F 4/80 55-59 28:22.0 29:14.2
443 Maggie Doherty Mississauga 527 F 24/126 25-29 28:22.5 29:45.2
444 Veronica Barbisan Milton 112 F 20/120 30-34 28:22.8 31:28.5
445 Robert Gama Mississauga 672 M 26/86 40-44 28:23.4 29:27.6
446 Ruth Cole Brantford 375 F 19/152 45-49 28:23.4 32:46.8
447 Alok Ajmera Mississauga 31 M 22/69 35-39 28:23.5 32:53.9
448 Trevor Johnston Burlington 919 M 14/28 20-24 28:23.6 34:39.6
449 Kathy Thompson Milton 1843 F 21/120 30-34 28:23.7 29:12.9
450 Peter Johnston Burlington 918 M 17/69 55-59 28:24.3 34:39.6
451 Nikki Hill Hamilton 827 F 25/126 25-29 28:24.8 34:03.4
452 Meghan O'Leary Hamilton 1412 F 26/126 25-29 28:25.2 34:03.7
453 Matthew Bragg Hamilton 206 M 46/80 25-29 28:26.6 34:05.7
454 Cailin Szczesiul Burlington 1806 F 1/12 0- 1 28:26.9 29:29.0
455 Claire Nicole Brown Milton 231 F 21/129 35-39 28:28.3 34:28.4
456 Stacy Ly Ottawa 1101 F 20/152 45-49 28:28.6 29:39.4
457 Heather Ly Ancaster 1100 F 16/157 50-54 28:29.7 29:39.9
458 Rachel Fletcher Woodstock 636 F 27/126 25-29 28:30.8 28:42.8
459 Nicole Reeves Woodstock 1545 F 28/126 25-29 28:31.1 28:43.0
460 Michael Brownbridge Fenwick 234 M 18/69 55-59 28:31.6 29:00.9
461 Ryan Smith Burlington 1718 M 23/69 35-39 28:32.0 29:38.7
462 Brian Hudson Mississauga 867 M 25/82 50-54 28:33.3 28:43.8
463 Gusti Matei Guelph 1197 M 19/69 55-59 28:33.5 29:29.7
464 Owen Brake Mississauga 209 M 41/89 11-14 28:34.2 28:43.8
465 Joshua Finn Oakville 627 M 13/72 2-10 28:35.1 29:34.6
466 Darcy Riesberry Burlington 2153 M 14/72 2-10 28:36.5 29:37.5
467 Shawn Kennedy Waterdown 955 M 47/80 25-29 28:36.6 35:24.1
468 Andy Hall Waterdown 773 F 22/120 30-34 28:37.3 35:24.2
469 Laura Scott Stoney Creek 2105 F 29/126 25-29 28:37.6 30:48.9
470 Natalie Dzamba Stoney Creek 570 F 15/68 15-19 28:37.6 28:58.0
471 Stephanie Pietrantonio Burlington 1481 F 12/60 20-24 28:38.5 30:28.1
472 Carol Barber Mississauga 111 F 1/23 65-69 28:38.9 29:04.8
473 Sunny Sandhar North York 1627 M 19/61 30-34 28:40.3 37:22.9
474 Larry Quinlan Scarborough 2320 M 20/69 55-59 28:40.9 28:44.5
475 Bethany Wiseman Milton 2047 F 16/68 15-19 28:41.3 30:16.5
476 Michael Doiu Burlington 2138 M 24/69 35-39 28:41.9 31:08.7
477 Rita Johnstone Ancaster 920 F 22/129 35-39 28:43.0 33:22.2
478 Heather Werkman St. Ann's 1997 F 30/126 25-29 28:43.5 31:43.3
479 Sarah Newcombe Hamilton 1381 F 31/126 25-29 28:44.0 34:45.0
480 Ed Kolpin Hamilton 987 M 21/69 55-59 28:44.9 29:25.3
481 Talia Davidson Woodbridge 468 F 32/126 25-29 28:45.2 34:24.4
482 Karen Chan Burlington 303 F 3/38 60-64 28:45.3 31:41.9
483 Tracey Brink Waterdown 212 F 21/152 45-49 28:45.5 33:43.0
484 Lesley Galbraith Oakville 664 F 23/120 30-34 28:46.3 34:48.0
485 Len Sparks Burlington 1743 M 27/86 40-44 28:47.1 30:01.6
486 Silvio Chow Mississauga 332 M 6/22 65-69 28:47.1 31:29.4
487 Ximena Sandino Burlington 1631 F 23/129 35-39 28:47.5 30:00.8
488 Jennifer Meteer Burlington 1280 F 24/129 35-39 28:49.3 28:58.4
489 Benjamin (ben) Zehr Kitchener 2095 M 42/89 11-14 28:52.3 34:51.8
490 Glen Donaldson Burlington 535 M 26/82 50-54 28:52.5 33:32.6
491 Tania Tani Oakville 1811 F 22/152 45-49 28:53.2 29:47.9
492 Mark Bursey N/a 247 M 15/28 20-24 28:53.7 31:45.6
493 Jason Zehr Kitchener 2094 M 28/86 40-44 28:54.2 34:52.8
494 Michael Horlick London 858 M 20/61 30-34 28:54.7 33:56.1
495 Duncan Cameron Hamilton 262 M 25/69 35-39 28:55.0 31:46.7
496 Chris McDonald Milton 1221 M 29/86 40-44 28:55.0 29:15.4
497 John Harris Burlington 797 M 22/69 55-59 28:55.5 31:12.1
498 Noah McDonald Milton 1223 M 43/89 11-14 28:55.9 29:15.4
499 Meredith Aziz London 859 F 24/120 30-34 28:56.1 33:56.4
500 Walker Zabransky Burlington 2084 M 15/72 2-10 28:56.4 35:19.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
501 Lisa Mendonca Burlington 1273 F 23/152 45-49 28:58.5 29:40.4
502 Jessica Barlow Burlington 113 F 22/94 11-14 28:58.7 29:40.6
503 Anita Farrell Burlington 610 F 19/162 40-44 28:58.9 30:02.9
504 Stefan Hancherow Toronto 781 M 21/61 30-34 28:58.9 34:53.1
505 Allison Joyce Lynden 933 F 33/126 25-29 28:59.2 30:46.0
506 Phil Primeau Burlington 1506 M 30/86 40-44 28:59.8 33:14.8
507 Kevin Page Burlington 1439 M 31/86 40-44 29:00.0 33:14.9
508 Dave Rath Burlington 1539 M 32/86 40-44 29:00.8 33:14.7
509 Ayumi Ferguson London 617 F 17/157 50-54 29:01.8 30:02.3
510 Noah Coll-Smith Burlington 389 M 16/72 2-10 29:02.2 29:26.7
511 Don Cooper Oakville 403 M 23/69 55-59 29:03.6 31:10.0
512 Monica Doedens Etobicoke 526 F 5/80 55-59 29:03.6 33:11.2
513 Julie Redford Burlington 1544 F 24/152 45-49 29:04.1 32:14.8
514 Gary Torensma Mount Hope 2266 M 48/80 25-29 29:04.1 35:06.5
515 Karen Bell Stoney Creek 2142 F 25/152 45-49 29:04.2 29:17.1
516 Heather Robinson Burlington 1594 F 25/129 35-39 29:05.0 32:34.2
517 Darren Francis Burlington 653 M 26/69 35-39 29:05.1 35:41.4
518 Julie Anne McLaren Waterdown 1235 F 20/162 40-44 29:06.1 36:05.6
519 Fraser Robinson Burlington 1590 M 27/69 35-39 29:06.2 32:34.7
520 Heather McKnight Dundas 1234 F 26/129 35-39 29:07.0 33:09.3
521 Danny Quan Mississauga 1526 M 7/22 65-69 29:07.7 29:52.3
522 David Finn Oakville 626 M 17/63 45-49 29:09.9 34:41.2
523 Trent Belanger Burlington 129 M 17/72 2-10 29:10.1 29:25.8
524 Laura Stanford Holland Landing 1759 F 34/126 25-29 29:10.6 31:07.4
525 Janice Beaty Oakville 123 F 21/162 40-44 29:11.1 30:05.5
526 Jenna Gleza Burlington 708 F 22/162 40-44 29:12.3 33:49.1
527 Kathy Wood Oakville 2234 F 26/152 45-49 29:12.3 31:21.2
528 Michael Belanger Burlington 130 M 33/86 40-44 29:14.0 29:29.0
529 Greg Rupik Burlington 1613 M 27/82 50-54 29:14.5 29:37.0
530 Michelle Gillespie Hamilton 702 F 23/162 40-44 29:15.8 34:03.7
531 Gwen Parsons Burlington 1450 F 18/157 50-54 29:16.8 30:33.1
532 Tara Brearley Oakville 211 F 13/60 20-24 29:16.9 30:40.8
533 Kim Le Etobicoke 1046 F 35/126 25-29 29:16.9 33:18.2
534 Alexander Steward Kitchener 1773 M 22/61 30-34 29:18.5 31:14.1
535 James Whelan Oakville 2299 M 18/63 45-49 29:20.1 31:24.8
536 Mike Wallace Burlington 1958 M 28/82 50-54 29:20.4 33:12.5
537 Janice Boccabella St. Catharines 179 F 19/157 50-54 29:21.5 31:35.5
538 Ellen Whelan Oakville 2007 F 27/152 45-49 29:21.6 31:25.9
539 Karen Webster Woodstock 1982 F 25/120 30-34 29:22.4 29:57.7
540 Michael Rodrigues Burlington 1597 F 23/94 11-14 29:22.5 29:25.7
541 Madelaine Higgs Mississauga 825 F 24/94 11-14 29:22.8 36:38.0
542 Jody Cuylle Burlington 444 F 26/120 30-34 29:23.5 29:58.2
543 Sofika Blackman Guelph 168 F 27/120 30-34 29:23.7 29:58.0
544 Michelle Korte Uxbridge 990 F 36/126 25-29 29:24.0 31:20.5
545 Christopher Cherry Burlington 317 M 49/80 25-29 29:24.9 30:55.4
546 Hannah Nardone Burlington 1372 F 3/45 2-10 29:25.0 30:27.7
547 Jovana Krsmanovic Hamilton 1003 F 14/60 20-24 29:25.4 30:16.6
548 Natalie Nardone Burlington 1373 F 27/129 35-39 29:26.7 30:27.5
549 Keenan Truffen Burlington 1874 F 4/45 2-10 29:27.3 35:43.7
550 Kate Richardson Stouffville 1562 F 28/120 30-34 29:27.7 32:22.6
551 Dasha Alimenkova Burlington 47 F 37/126 25-29 29:27.8 30:57.6
552 Graham White Hamilton 2010 M 23/61 30-34 29:28.0 33:53.9
553 Joy White Dundas 2009 F 6/80 55-59 29:28.0 33:53.8
554 Kathryn Parke Burlington 1443 F 7/80 55-59 29:28.5 34:14.6
555 Mike Thompson Stouffville 1846 M 50/80 25-29 29:28.8 32:23.0
556 Kelly Charles Burlington 307 F 8/80 55-59 29:29.3 34:14.8
557 Bryan Bautista Mississauga 120 M 24/61 30-34 29:29.8 32:15.0
558 Sarah Abraham Mississauga 6 F 28/152 45-49 29:29.9 29:35.6
559 Emerson Spalding Burlington 1740 M 23/33 15-19 29:30.9 33:19.6
560 Karen Jackson Mississauga 889 F 4/38 60-64 29:31.0 29:36.1
561 Katie Brandfield Burlington 210 F 38/126 25-29 29:31.2 31:08.2
562 Paige Arnosti Hamilton 73 F 17/68 15-19 29:31.6 29:50.1
563 Jill Storm St Catharines 2203 F 29/120 30-34 29:31.7 32:45.7
564 Jason Zabransky Burlington 2083 M 34/86 40-44 29:31.7 37:05.8
565 Shane Zabransky Burlington 2085 M 18/72 2-10 29:31.8 37:05.7
566 Phyllis Storm St Catharines 2202 F 29/152 45-49 29:31.9 32:45.9
567 Jonah Lunod Guelph 1098 M 25/61 30-34 29:32.4 31:58.2
568 Sanne Jilderda Burlington 907 F 39/126 25-29 29:33.0 33:31.1
569 Samantha White Burlington 2016 F 40/126 25-29 29:33.1 31:27.4
570 Jocelyne Melong Toronti 1272 F 18/68 15-19 29:33.1 32:47.6
571 Gregory Corman Guelph 406 M 26/61 30-34 29:33.7 31:27.5
572 Julia Rodgerson Burlington 1596 F 20/157 50-54 29:34.0 36:33.3
573 Rick Storm St Catharines 2201 M 24/69 55-59 29:34.3 32:48.1
574 Rebecca Clarke Burlington 356 F 24/162 40-44 29:34.7 31:07.9
575 Geoff Wozniak Burlington 2066 M 35/86 40-44 29:34.8 30:34.4
576 Rosalie Henry Hamilton 812 F 25/94 11-14 29:34.9 31:16.7
577 Wendy Hyland Oakville 873 F 21/157 50-54 29:35.4 31:18.7
578 Sharlee Degroote Oakville 484 F 15/60 20-24 29:36.1 30:04.9
579 Jennifer Hyland Oakville 875 F 16/60 20-24 29:36.5 31:19.0
580 Hannah Hyland Oakville 874 F 17/60 20-24 29:36.6 31:19.0
581 Graham Fisher Carlisle 630 M 19/63 45-49 29:36.8 31:23.8
582 Helen Daniel Toronto 460 F 30/152 45-49 29:36.9 30:37.5
583 Brennen Fisher Carlisle 631 M 44/89 11-14 29:37.2 31:24.3
584 Mya Nardone Burlington 1371 F 26/94 11-14 29:37.5 30:40.3
585 Justine Lodder Burlington 1078 F 30/120 30-34 29:38.2 34:00.9
586 Tracy McKiernan Burlington 1231 F 31/152 45-49 29:39.2 33:37.3
587 Jonas Simaitis Dundas 1691 M 27/61 30-34 29:39.3 35:32.3
588 Laurier Plouffe London 1487 M 28/69 35-39 29:40.0 30:19.1
589 Kristen Steiner Burlington 1763 F 25/162 40-44 29:40.9 31:39.2
590 Kyle Mowat Burlington 1353 M 45/89 11-14 29:42.0 29:46.1
591 Joshua Gonsalves Toronto 714 M 51/80 25-29 29:43.2 32:45.3
592 Trish Vanderkooy Smithville 1917 F 28/129 35-39 29:43.2 32:43.1
593 Linda Evola Stratford 599 F 22/157 50-54 29:43.8 33:45.1
594 Monica Boon Stratford 189 F 23/157 50-54 29:44.1 33:45.3
595 Joe Dixon Toronto 522 M 20/63 45-49 29:46.2 30:03.2
596 Peter Milovanovic Burlington 1304 M 10/34 60-64 29:47.1 32:59.4
597 Cheryl Perkins Brantford 1474 F 24/157 50-54 29:47.1 34:41.3
598 Krista Lopatriello Milton 1087 F 29/129 35-39 29:48.7 35:19.7
599 Colleen Maunder Campbellville 2233 F 32/152 45-49 29:49.5 31:51.7
600 Brenda Adams Grimsby 2321 F 25/157 50-54 29:50.9 30:32.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
601 Amanda & Ma Collis Burlington 387 M 25/69 55-59 29:52.5 30:41.2
602 Mary Winn Burlington 2043 F 9/80 55-59 29:53.8 34:39.7
603 Christine Steeves Hamilton 1762 F 5/38 60-64 29:54.6 36:59.6
604 Danielle Suvanto Toronto 1803 F 27/94 11-14 29:55.0 31:42.2
605 Hannah Doherty Burlington 529 F 19/68 15-19 29:55.4 32:17.2
606 Jamie Plouffe London 1488 M 29/69 35-39 29:56.9 30:37.0
607 Michael Kerr Burlington 965 M 19/72 2-10 29:57.3 31:42.8
608 David Kerr Burlington 963 M 29/82 50-54 29:57.5 31:44.0
609 Rick Suvanto Toronto 1802 M 30/82 50-54 29:58.0 31:45.6
610 John Plouffe Mississauga 2263 M 30/69 35-39 29:58.1 30:37.7
611 Jennifer Simaitis Toronto 1692 F 31/120 30-34 29:58.9 35:52.5
612 Angele Abraham Burlington 7 F 26/157 50-54 30:00.7 31:18.9
613 Gavin Monsour Mississauga 1321 M 20/72 2-10 30:01.1 31:35.4
614 Rebecca Orlowski Burlington 1416 F 30/129 35-39 30:02.2 31:20.0
615 Robyn Tessaro Mississauga 1822 F 31/129 35-39 30:02.5 30:15.8
616 Holly Laird Burlington 1024 F 26/162 40-44 30:02.7 31:20.4
617 Rebecca Doherty Burlington 528 F 28/94 11-14 30:03.4 32:25.9
618 Kevin Monsour Mississauga 1320 M 31/69 35-39 30:03.8 31:37.3
619 Chris Hampton Burlington 780 M 32/69 35-39 30:04.2 32:23.7
620 Akeem Clause Hamilton 364 M 16/28 20-24 30:04.2 30:05.9
621 Douglas Kitchen Hamilton 981 M 33/69 35-39 30:04.7 43:05.2
622 Catherine Dilly Burlington 515 F 18/60 20-24 30:05.0 30:33.5
623 Gerry Bourne Burlington 195 M 28/61 30-34 30:05.2 34:26.6
624 Wouter Van Essen Mississauga 1905 M 8/22 65-69 30:05.6 34:27.3
625 Eric Van Essen Oakville 1906 M 34/69 35-39 30:06.4 34:27.9
626 Sheryl Sawyer Cayuga 1645 F 33/152 45-49 30:06.6 31:15.1
627 Nathan Ricketts Hamilton 1564 M 52/80 25-29 30:06.6 32:57.3
628 Madison Rogers Burlington 1599 F 29/94 11-14 30:07.0 30:34.4
629 Carla Ricketts Ancaster 1565 F 27/157 50-54 30:07.0 32:57.4
630 Julie Ciardelli Grimsby 348 F 34/152 45-49 30:08.1 31:31.7
631 Phil Gravel Mississauga 737 M 29/61 30-34 30:08.8 32:52.3
632 Kerry Tai Mississauga 1809 F 19/60 20-24 30:08.8 32:27.5
633 Chris Walker Mississauga 1955 M 53/80 25-29 30:10.2 32:51.7
634 Mary Soares Oakville 1729 F 35/152 45-49 30:11.8 32:11.9
635 Everett Nichol Simcoe 1383 M 21/72 2-10 30:12.0 36:02.9
636 John Stanley Cambridge 1760 M 17/28 20-24 30:12.3 30:58.0
637 Liz Bishop London 161 F 6/38 60-64 30:13.2 30:33.1
638 Andrea Whelan Dundas 2008 F 28/157 50-54 30:14.4 30:47.6
639 Nikola Maric Mississauga 1167 M 54/80 25-29 30:14.7 31:19.9
640 Tarek Hassan 2325 M 21/63 45-49 30:15.6 35:48.7
641 Dale Creary Brulington 423 M 31/82 50-54 30:16.1 30:35.7
642 Karen Dephoure Burlington 497 F 36/152 45-49 30:16.9 32:33.0
643 Gary Dephoure Burlington 498 M 32/82 50-54 30:17.5 32:33.2
644 Andrew Parker Burlington 1445 M 46/89 11-14 30:18.3 35:41.3
645 Nicole MacRae Burlington 2163 F 29/157 50-54 30:18.5 32:01.4
646 Nicolas Cikoja Burlington 351 M 47/89 11-14 30:18.7 33:16.3
647 Cindy Saunders Burlington 1637 F 32/129 35-39 30:19.7 31:44.9
648 Lisa Rowsell-Cikoja Burlington 1607 F 27/162 40-44 30:20.1 33:16.8
649 Danielle Korte Markham 991 F 41/126 25-29 30:20.2 32:16.8
650 Maddie Lambert Ottawa 1031 F 42/126 25-29 30:20.3 32:21.9
651 Kelsey Johnston Auburn 2206 F 20/60 20-24 30:20.6 32:22.3
652 Liam Artt Burlington 2215 M 35/69 35-39 30:20.9 32:47.8
653 Christine Bandy Caledonia 100 F 32/120 30-34 30:20.9 33:27.9
654 Dave Bandy Oakville 99 M 11/34 60-64 30:20.9 33:27.7
655 Emilie Smith Toronto 1717 F 33/120 30-34 30:23.0 34:23.4
656 Shannon Nicholson Waubaushene 1387 F 33/129 35-39 30:23.7 31:36.6
657 Kathy Wade Vlaar Waterdown 1947 F 30/157 50-54 30:23.7 33:00.3
658 Tracy Rice Thorndale 1555 F 31/157 50-54 30:23.8 33:00.5
659 Megan Press Burlington 1503 F 43/126 25-29 30:24.2 31:36.9
660 Michelle Francis Burlington 652 F 34/129 35-39 30:24.7 35:40.9
661 Meaghan Christie Burlington 336 F 28/162 40-44 30:24.8 35:46.8
662 Declan Adams Oakville 14 M 48/89 11-14 30:24.8 32:33.0
663 Praveen Bansal Burlington 108 M 33/82 50-54 30:24.9 36:15.1
664 Lindsay Fitz-Gerald Burlington 633 F 35/129 35-39 30:25.9 37:13.6
665 Grace Armstrong Oakville 70 F 10/80 55-59 30:26.7 32:36.4
666 Sophia Lanthier Burlington 1035 F 20/68 15-19 30:26.8 30:58.1
667 Caitlin Church Mississauga 347 F 21/68 15-19 30:26.8 36:03.5
668 Carey Eidlitz Oakville 580 M 34/82 50-54 30:27.0 33:36.2
669 Barbara Lamarche Burlington 1029 F 32/157 50-54 30:27.0 32:36.4
670 Daria Plekhanova Mississauga 1486 F 22/68 15-19 30:29.2 36:06.1
671 Charles Dixon Toronto 521 M 2/3 80-99 30:30.1 30:48.3
672 Cole Middlehurst Burlington 1290 M 22/72 2-10 30:30.1 34:33.5
673 Cody Hodgson Burlington 847 M 23/72 2-10 30:30.2 34:34.0
674 Mike Riddolls Milton 1570 M 55/80 25-29 30:30.3 35:08.9
675 Andrew Ward Mississauga 1967 M 56/80 25-29 30:30.4 35:08.5
676 Paul Middlehurst Burlington 1289 M 36/86 40-44 30:30.4 34:34.3
677 Rob Crawford Dundas 420 M 35/82 50-54 30:30.4 34:23.0
678 Vesta Martin Toronto 1188 F 29/162 40-44 30:31.5 31:04.4
679 Glenn Murray Oakville 1357 M 12/34 60-64 30:31.6 35:58.5
680 Gisele Robertson Burlington 1586 F 30/162 40-44 30:31.8 35:29.4
681 Leslie Ridge Burlington 1571 F 36/129 35-39 30:31.9 33:43.0
682 Chris Riddell St Catharines 1567 M 18/28 20-24 30:32.1 31:30.3
683 Ian Stewart Guelph 1775 M 26/69 55-59 30:33.0 35:58.5
684 Dave Spanninga Toronto 1742 M 36/69 35-39 30:33.1 30:49.4
685 Emma Obilio Oakville 1403 F 30/94 11-14 30:33.2 30:52.3
686 Robert Kirkwood Burlington 979 F 34/120 30-34 30:33.6 32:08.7
687 Kate Hayman Toronto 808 F 35/120 30-34 30:33.6 32:08.6
688 Yuki Nakamura Burlington 1364 F 31/162 40-44 30:33.9 36:15.0
689 Erika Kiss Waterdown 980 F 32/162 40-44 30:38.3 32:58.9
690 Liz Kikkert Smithville 972 F 44/126 25-29 30:38.4 33:41.6
691 Michelle Parsons Oakville 1449 F 33/162 40-44 30:38.5 31:32.2
692 Faith Minion Burlington 1306 F 37/129 35-39 30:39.3 33:38.7
693 Nicole Beben-Walterhouse Stouffville 125 F 34/162 40-44 30:42.1 38:15.1
694 Ian Walterhouse Stouffville 1962 M 22/63 45-49 30:43.0 38:16.5
695 Anne-Louise Cole Hamilton 376 F 36/120 30-34 30:44.5 34:27.2
696 Nancy Miles Burlington 1293 F 33/157 50-54 30:44.6 31:11.4
697 Karen McLeod Burlington 1242 F 34/157 50-54 30:45.9 36:24.5
698 Calinda Adams Oakville 12 F 35/162 40-44 30:46.4 32:54.6
699 Hans Herrmann Niagara Falls 816 M 9/22 65-69 30:46.5 30:53.2
700 Cormac Adams Oakville 13 M 49/89 11-14 30:46.7 32:54.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
701 Shawn Kondracki Burlington 989 M 30/61 30-34 30:46.7 31:14.9
702 Arlie MacDonald Burlington 1114 M 57/80 25-29 30:47.9 31:53.1
703 Ryan Henderson Burlington 810 M 31/61 30-34 30:48.7 33:14.9
704 Kristen Deboer Burlington 483 F 31/94 11-14 30:49.1 31:39.5
705 Barbara Richardson Hamilton 1560 F 35/157 50-54 30:49.3 33:38.0
706 Amber Hordyk Burlington 857 F 32/94 11-14 30:50.1 31:40.1
707 Valentina Coppola Hamilton 405 F 33/94 11-14 30:50.3 33:40.0
708 Gary Sahner Kitchener 1620 M 36/82 50-54 30:51.0 31:06.0
709 Laura Sahner Kitchener 1621 F 36/162 40-44 30:51.0 31:06.1
710 Andy Davies Etobicoke 470 M 23/63 45-49 30:52.1 35:34.7
711 Victoria Caulfield Milton 285 F 37/162 40-44 30:52.6 36:13.0
712 Suraj Aggarwal Woodbridge 23 M 24/33 15-19 30:52.7 36:39.9
713 Aleksa Berzinis Burlington 153 F 45/126 25-29 30:55.0 32:53.8
714 Mark Wansbrough Burlington 1963 M 37/82 50-54 30:55.0 35:20.4
715 Justin McKinney Borden 1232 M 32/61 30-34 30:55.1 36:35.1
716 Sandra Rogers Burlington 1598 F 38/162 40-44 30:55.1 31:22.7
717 Ericka Hastie Oakville 804 F 37/152 45-49 30:55.1 37:09.6
718 Lilah Baier Burlington 89 F 5/45 2-10 30:55.5 34:02.7
719 Rob Morrison Burlington 1343 M 38/82 50-54 30:55.9 35:20.7
720 Karen-Ann Johnson Toronto 2156 F 36/157 50-54 30:56.0 31:29.1
721 Janet Wells Burlington 1988 F 37/157 50-54 30:56.1 32:07.2
722 Harrison Spalding Burlington 1741 M 50/89 11-14 30:56.3 34:45.0
723 Kayley Pearce Oakville 1462 F 6/45 2-10 30:57.1 36:40.5
724 Lee Spalding Burlington 1739 M 24/63 45-49 30:57.2 34:45.3
725 Jen Wells Burlington 1990 F 21/60 20-24 30:57.3 32:07.1
726 Victoria Spalding Burlington 1738 F 39/162 40-44 30:57.4 34:45.3
727 Tara Pearce Oakville 1457 F 38/129 35-39 30:58.3 36:41.8
728 Jenn Schwartz Mississauga 1649 F 46/126 25-29 30:59.3 33:43.5
729 Ashley Young Burlington 2081 F 22/60 20-24 30:59.7 31:54.9
730 Sandra Penny Mississauga 1472 F 38/157 50-54 30:59.8 32:08.8
731 Sarah Jamieson Burlington 890 F 23/60 20-24 31:00.1 31:55.6
732 Sharon Hancock Grimsby 784 F 11/80 55-59 31:00.2 33:05.7
733 Zoe Zylstra Ingersoll 2104 F 34/94 11-14 31:00.2 34:54.1
734 Taelan-Brynn Thompson Burlington 1841 F 35/94 11-14 31:00.3 32:13.9
735 Lee Wilson Grimsby 2036 F 39/157 50-54 31:00.7 33:05.7
736 Tara Duwyn Ingersoll 568 F 37/120 30-34 31:00.8 34:54.8
737 Aisling McGrath Burlington 2126 F 36/94 11-14 31:01.0 32:14.8
738 Jason Duwyn Ingersoll 569 M 33/61 30-34 31:01.9 34:57.7
739 Kyle Szczepanowski Mississauga 1805 M 58/80 25-29 31:02.9 37:03.2
740 Andrea MacNeil Kitchener 1131 F 47/126 25-29 31:03.3 35:09.1
741 Joanna Hanebach Burlington 2288 F 24/60 20-24 31:03.4 31:37.3
742 Nate Kennedy Burlington 952 M 25/33 15-19 31:03.6 32:15.9
743 Sue MacNeil Kitchener 1130 F 40/157 50-54 31:03.6 35:09.2
744 Tyler Pattenden Burlington 1454 M 51/89 11-14 31:04.8 36:31.7
745 Matthew Chevalier Burlington 321 M 25/63 45-49 31:05.4 31:40.2
746 Felice Marrone Hamilton 1173 M 37/86 40-44 31:05.6 36:15.1
747 Matt Garner Ancaster 679 M 26/63 45-49 31:05.7 32:53.5
748 Julie Chevalier Burlington 322 F 38/152 45-49 31:05.9 31:40.5
749 Keagan Ross Orangeville 1603 M 24/72 2-10 31:06.3 33:17.9
750 Christine Lyons Orangeville 1110 F 40/162 40-44 31:06.7 33:18.2
751 Kelly Keith Milton 947 F 39/129 35-39 31:07.9 33:23.1
752 Kora Keith Burlington 946 F 48/126 25-29 31:08.0 33:23.3
753 Kieran Thomson Corbeil 1847 M 52/89 11-14 31:08.9 37:36.7
754 Alicia Jones Mississauga 2312 F 38/120 30-34 31:09.2 35:26.7
755 Catherine Richardson Burlington 1559 F 12/80 55-59 31:09.4 31:51.8
756 Kristine Frandsen Dundas 655 F 41/157 50-54 31:09.8 35:18.0
757 Sydney Goodwin Burlington 719 F 23/68 15-19 31:10.0 31:21.3
758 Richard Garland Burlington 678 M 39/82 50-54 31:10.7 33:28.2
759 Lisa Garland Burlington 2110 F 42/157 50-54 31:10.9 33:28.9
760 Andy Thomson Corbeil 1848 M 38/86 40-44 31:10.9 37:39.1
761 Alexis Calaminus Burlington 256 F 37/94 11-14 31:11.3 33:24.4
762 Alina Stubbs Ottawa 1795 F 40/129 35-39 31:12.8 31:33.4
763 Justin Calaminus Burlington 254 M 39/86 40-44 31:13.5 33:26.2
764 Sarah Bolzan Burlington 184 F 41/129 35-39 31:14.0 32:33.8
765 Nathalie Gingras Burlington 706 F 42/129 35-39 31:14.8 35:55.3
766 Allison Murray Burlington 1359 F 39/152 45-49 31:15.1 32:42.3
767 Christopher Drenth Burlington 549 M 27/63 45-49 31:15.7 32:42.4
768 Kat Ferreira Brantford 622 F 39/120 30-34 31:15.9 33:24.2
769 Todd Martin Burlington 2214 M 37/69 35-39 31:16.8 33:46.3
770 Owen Huot Mississauga 869 M 40/82 50-54 31:17.8 34:12.9
771 Warren Wright Mississauga 2074 M 27/69 55-59 31:18.1 36:21.2
772 Drew Hodgson Burlington 846 F 7/45 2-10 31:18.6 33:46.8
773 Jay Hodgson Burlington 845 M 40/86 40-44 31:19.1 33:47.5
774 Ava Wylie Brantford 2268 F 38/94 11-14 31:20.0 33:01.3
775 Brianna Wilson Aylmer 2038 F 2/12 0- 1 31:21.1 33:16.8
776 Virgilia Berzinis Vienna 154 F 3/12 0- 1 31:21.2 33:16.4
777 Joanna Hrycaj Burlington 865 F 41/162 40-44 31:22.8 34:26.7
778 Trevor Wylie Brantford 2076 M 41/86 40-44 31:23.2 33:04.4
779 Daniel Roncari Hamilton 1601 M 3/5 0- 1 31:23.3 35:06.1
780 Tanya Coppola Hamilton 404 F 42/162 40-44 31:24.9 34:14.7
781 Ingrid Smith Hagersville 1720 F 13/80 55-59 31:25.2 34:14.9
782 Charles Stam Burlington 1756 M 13/34 60-64 31:26.3 32:55.4
783 Steve Hayhoe Oakville 807 M 28/63 45-49 31:26.7 32:55.6
784 Erynn Forbes Burlington 645 F 40/120 30-34 31:27.4 35:08.6
785 Holly Styres Hagersville 1796 F 49/126 25-29 31:27.5 33:30.7
786 Glenn Stewart Hamilton 1776 M 59/80 25-29 31:28.3 36:55.3
787 Miranda Ciarroni Burlington 350 F 41/120 30-34 31:28.4 32:48.8
788 Kerri Knibb Burlington 983 F 43/129 35-39 31:30.9 36:20.6
789 Hugh Hockton Burlington 841 M 34/61 30-34 31:31.6 32:44.8
790 Nelson Carvalho Burlington 281 M 35/61 30-34 31:33.5 38:06.8
791 Stewart Wigg Oakville 2114 M 28/69 55-59 31:33.5 32:09.7
792 Katharine Christopoulos Burlington 340 F 42/120 30-34 31:33.8 38:07.8
793 Kathy Fernandez Mississauga 620 F 44/129 35-39 31:34.1 34:18.8
794 Rosemary Giles Waterdown 700 F 24/68 15-19 31:34.5 34:51.7
795 Jennifer Bennett Toronto 143 F 43/120 30-34 31:34.8 34:47.5
796 Doug Bennett Burlington 144 M 29/69 55-59 31:35.5 34:48.4
797 Andrew Fallas Burlington 607 M 1/3 75-79 31:35.6 33:48.5
798 Tanya Perras Hamilton 1475 F 44/120 30-34 31:36.2 34:10.7
799 Cary Cain Port Carling 2123 M 41/82 50-54 31:37.0 37:47.3
800 Aine Doyle Burlington 545 F 8/45 2-10 31:37.0 31:59.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
801 Karen Morimoto Stoney Creek 1338 F 45/129 35-39 31:37.2 38:37.5
802 Shelly White Burlington 2011 F 40/152 45-49 31:37.4 37:47.5
803 Ning Dong Burlington 538 M 36/61 30-34 31:37.7 34:08.8
804 Brad Long Oakville 1080 M 30/69 55-59 31:38.0 34:48.1
805 Jinny Chow Mississauga 331 F 45/120 30-34 31:38.3 34:18.7
806 Bernadette Bautista Mississauga 119 F 50/126 25-29 31:38.7 34:18.4
807 Oana Titei Burlington 1859 F 41/152 45-49 31:38.9 33:49.5
808 Damien Molloy Burlington 1314 M 42/86 40-44 31:39.0 31:59.7
809 Robins Madge Mississauga 1132 M 37/61 30-34 31:39.4 34:31.9
810 Noelle Henry Dundas 813 F 42/152 45-49 31:39.7 33:26.2
811 Jake Purves Burlington 1520 M 19/28 20-24 31:40.4 32:47.0
812 John Chrisholm Dundas 335 M 31/69 55-59 31:40.7 33:50.2
813 Joelene Ravensbergen Smithville 1541 F 51/126 25-29 31:41.0 34:42.1
814 Daniela Dzjoa Mississauga 2276 F 25/68 15-19 31:41.1 37:15.1
815 Emma Lough Mississauga 1088 F 26/68 15-19 31:41.1 37:15.2
816 Darryl Banks Burlington 102 M 29/63 45-49 31:41.6 33:56.6
817 Kristine Bayles Stoney Creek 121 F 43/162 40-44 31:41.7 33:55.8
818 Bridget Smith Stoney Creek 1716 F 44/162 40-44 31:41.7 33:55.9
819 Christine Kumagai Guelph 1016 F 52/126 25-29 31:41.8 33:14.3
820 Corey Long Milton 1084 M 60/80 25-29 31:43.0 33:14.4
821 Peter Van Dijk Oakville 1903 M 42/82 50-54 31:43.0 36:38.5
822 Ashley Long Milton 1083 F 53/126 25-29 31:43.1 33:14.3
823 Chris Wells Burlington 1991 M 20/28 20-24 31:44.5 32:54.9
824 Vessela Zahanova Toronto 2087 F 43/157 50-54 31:44.8 32:25.9
825 Cooper Loblaw Toronto 2319 M 25/72 2-10 31:46.1 32:38.5
826 Alyssa Jongsma Wellandport 930 F 54/126 25-29 31:48.0 34:51.3
827 Mariana Ramirez North York 1538 F 55/126 25-29 31:50.3 32:29.4
828 Peter Edmunds Hamilton 576 M 38/69 35-39 31:51.0 33:33.4
829 Tracy Capstick Burlington 272 F 43/152 45-49 31:51.1 34:19.7
830 Rob Higgs Mississauga 824 M 30/63 45-49 31:51.5 39:07.3
831 Nicolette Van Dijk Oakville 1902 F 44/157 50-54 31:51.6 36:46.9
832 Carla Draper Burlington 2293 F 44/152 45-49 31:52.0 34:54.8
833 Kathrin Henne Burlington 811 F 27/68 15-19 31:52.4 34:19.9
834 Scott Cestnik Oakville 296 M 53/89 11-14 31:53.4 32:14.2
835 Akeisha Manna Burlington 1159 F 56/126 25-29 31:53.8 33:27.1
836 Kaleigh Hancock Waterdown 783 F 25/60 20-24 31:53.8 33:14.9
837 Janet Scott Elora 1653 F 46/120 30-34 31:53.9 33:13.5
838 Chris Etherington Elora 595 M 43/86 40-44 31:54.0 33:13.5
839 Michelle Loblaw Toronto 2318 F 45/162 40-44 31:54.6 32:46.9
840 Tammy Gallop Schomberg 666 F 46/162 40-44 31:54.7 37:04.7
841 Nick Evans Burlington 597 M 61/80 25-29 31:55.4 33:27.6
842 Paul Baier Burlington 90 M 44/86 40-44 31:55.6 35:04.7
843 Wendy Willan St Catharines 2031 F 47/162 40-44 31:56.1 35:45.6
844 Sylvia Donoghue Milton 539 F 47/120 30-34 31:56.3 32:45.4
845 Elizabeth Leblanc St Catharines 1048 F 48/120 30-34 31:56.3 35:46.1
846 Ethan Silver Burlington 1689 M 54/89 11-14 31:56.5 32:33.5
847 Ethan Finn Oakville 628 M 26/72 2-10 31:56.7 32:56.1
848 Shane Silver Burlington 1690 M 31/63 45-49 31:56.8 32:34.7
849 Brett Stevens Burllington 1767 M 43/82 50-54 31:57.7 37:41.8
850 Amanda Truffen Burlington 1875 F 4/12 0- 1 31:57.8 38:19.4
851 Pamela Chackeris Burlington 298 F 45/157 50-54 31:58.4 33:52.6
852 Michelle Winniski Barrie 2044 F 46/157 50-54 31:58.6 33:52.7
853 Smit Saini Burlington 1623 M 62/80 25-29 31:58.7 37:45.0
854 Steve Masters Seagrave 1195 M 39/69 35-39 31:58.9 34:44.2
855 Lars Johannesen Stoney Creek 909 M 38/61 30-34 31:59.3 36:49.2
856 Leanne Johannesen Stoney Creek 910 F 57/126 25-29 31:59.4 36:49.4
857 Jon Kryzanowski Burlington 1011 M 45/86 40-44 31:59.6 35:40.8
858 Jeff Korz Burlington 992 M 32/69 55-59 31:59.7 33:58.9
859 Bryan Chubb Burlington 343 M 46/86 40-44 32:02.4 32:37.3
860 Jayden Chubb Burlington 344 F 9/45 2-10 32:02.8 32:37.3
861 Eric Hutt Burlington 872 M 63/80 25-29 32:03.1 33:35.0
862 Debbie Fogh Mississauga 641 F 45/152 45-49 32:04.2 36:09.3
863 Rhonda Conway Burlington 399 F 46/152 45-49 32:05.1 34:39.5
864 Cherie Hruska Burlington 864 F 46/129 35-39 32:05.1 37:18.9
865 Stacy MacDonald Oakville 2148 F 47/129 35-39 32:06.0 35:40.6
866 Lila Davis Burlington 2246 F 10/45 2-10 32:06.1 35:02.7
867 Elizabeth Davis Burlington 2245 F 48/162 40-44 32:06.6 35:03.1
868 Susan Nairn Burlington 1361 F 47/152 45-49 32:06.7 32:51.5
869 Krista Dietrich Burlington 514 F 49/162 40-44 32:07.3 38:19.6
870 Megan Hobbs Milton 837 F 48/129 35-39 32:07.4 37:22.2
871 Alain Baird Burlington 91 M 10/22 65-69 32:08.1 38:20.2
872 Richard Weber Oakville 1981 M 32/63 45-49 32:08.3 35:42.0
873 Michele Novelletto Toronto 1400 F 26/60 20-24 32:09.1 32:32.7
874 Marah Radwan Mississauga 1534 F 28/68 15-19 32:09.4 37:45.3
875 Mia Johnston Mississauga 916 F 27/60 20-24 32:09.5 35:19.9
876 Josh Little Mississauga 1069 M 21/28 20-24 32:10.2 35:20.5
877 Tiana Krsmanovic Kitchener 1004 F 29/68 15-19 32:10.5 33:01.9
878 Trevor Warner Burlington 1971 M 33/69 55-59 32:10.7 34:04.1
879 Katie Crichton Burlington 2251 F 49/120 30-34 32:11.2 37:03.5
880 Brandy Spencer Burlington 1747 F 50/120 30-34 32:11.3 34:04.5
881 Ryerson Wilgar Burlington 2027 M 27/72 2-10 32:11.9 32:58.1
882 Sarah Westenberg Burlington 2001 F 39/94 11-14 32:12.3 32:49.5
883 Thatcher Wilgar Burlington 2025 M 55/89 11-14 32:13.9 32:59.7
884 Jay Wilgar Burlington 2026 M 47/86 40-44 32:14.0 33:00.2
885 Lisa Vegso Burlington 1921 F 50/162 40-44 32:14.1 38:36.0
886 Teresa Carson Ancaster 280 F 49/129 35-39 32:15.2 34:05.1
887 Corrine Empringham Ancaster 589 F 50/129 35-39 32:15.4 34:05.3
888 Janette Holmes Oakville 854 F 14/80 55-59 32:18.5 38:13.7
889 Laura Murray Mississauga 1358 F 47/157 50-54 32:19.0 35:11.9
890 Bert Lavigne Burlington 1042 F 1/10 70-74 32:19.8 33:40.3
891 Matthew Goulart Toronto 725 M 56/89 11-14 32:21.1 33:22.6
892 Monica Montague Burlington 1323 F 51/120 30-34 32:21.8 33:39.0
893 Josie Jasek Burlington 900 F 48/157 50-54 32:22.0 35:33.5
894 Nathan Oleary Burlington 1410 M 28/72 2-10 32:22.3 32:24.7
895 Barbara Ball Grimsby 97 F 51/129 35-39 32:22.7 38:25.5
896 Greg Easter Burlington 573 M 33/63 45-49 32:22.8 33:09.9
897 Jonathan Glick Campbellville 709 M 34/63 45-49 32:24.1 32:28.6
898 Natalie Greer-Mcilwaine Burlington 748 F 52/120 30-34 32:25.0 33:50.6
899 Wendy Pelich Cambridge 1466 F 2/23 65-69 32:26.1 35:07.7
900 Rick Edwards Cambridge 577 M 11/22 65-69 32:26.8 35:07.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
901 Braeden Bender Burlington 140 M 29/72 2-10 32:27.8 37:34.4
902 Sarah Cross Burlington 429 F 53/120 30-34 32:28.5 37:34.6
903 Lisa Hogben Orangeville 849 F 48/152 45-49 32:29.0 34:29.9
904 Elizabeth Dollimore Mississauga 531 F 58/126 25-29 32:29.1 37:55.2
905 Kate Nazar Oakville 1375 F 51/162 40-44 32:29.1 32:45.0
906 Roch Riopel Mississauga 1575 M 40/69 35-39 32:29.1 35:04.0
907 Marina Hockton Burlington 840 F 59/126 25-29 32:29.3 33:42.8
908 Glenn Wells Burlington 1989 M 44/82 50-54 32:30.4 33:41.7
909 Wendy Pastuck Toronto 1453 F 49/157 50-54 32:30.6 32:56.4
910 Greg Wooten Burlington 2062 M 48/86 40-44 32:32.8 37:54.1
911 Sarah Stewart Bradford 1780 F 52/162 40-44 32:33.5 37:44.1
912 Sophia Nakamura Oakville 1368 F 40/94 11-14 32:34.3 32:52.9
913 Rania Nakamura Oakville 1366 F 49/152 45-49 32:34.7 32:53.1
914 Morten Fogh Mississauga 640 M 35/63 45-49 32:35.3 36:41.1
915 Curtis Fogh Mississauga 642 M 26/33 15-19 32:35.7 36:41.0
916 Jessica Higgs Mississauga 826 F 41/94 11-14 32:37.2 39:52.4
917 Katherine Stevenson Burlington 2175 F 42/94 11-14 32:37.6 34:56.1
918 Shaun Quennell Toronto 1530 M 39/61 30-34 32:38.5 33:21.9
919 Kaylan Danton Toronto 461 F 54/120 30-34 32:38.5 33:21.8
920 Jennifer Loker Cambridge 1079 F 55/120 30-34 32:39.4 36:31.4
921 Zach Vernon Dundas 1930 M 22/28 20-24 32:39.4 36:30.1
922 Geoff Gibson Burlington 697 M 41/69 35-39 32:40.5 36:31.5
923 Walter Missal Burlington 1308 M 12/22 65-69 32:41.7 36:40.6
924 Sonia Aggarwal Woodbridge 21 F 53/162 40-44 32:42.1 32:57.8
925 Susie Higgs Mississauga 823 F 54/162 40-44 32:42.3 39:57.6
926 Carolyn Blocka Etobicoke 175 F 52/129 35-39 32:42.6 37:01.4
927 Lisa Weber Burlington 1980 F 50/152 45-49 32:43.1 38:08.5
928 Colin Kruger Burlington 1006 M 57/89 11-14 32:43.7 37:40.0
929 Jeff Weber Burlington 1979 M 49/86 40-44 32:44.3 38:08.8
930 Dylan Espinola Burlington 594 M 30/72 2-10 32:44.9 36:29.3
931 Tracy Espinola Burlington 593 F 53/129 35-39 32:46.2 36:30.2
932 Steven Cage Kitchener 253 M 45/82 50-54 32:46.4 32:46.4
933 Laura Belsito Oakville 138 F 60/126 25-29 32:47.4 34:47.8
934 Melissa Morin Mississauga 1339 F 56/120 30-34 32:47.6 33:58.0
935 Ali Al Dabbagh Birlington 32 M 31/72 2-10 32:47.8 34:33.1
936 Frank Belsito Oakville 137 M 34/69 55-59 32:48.2 34:48.0
937 Sam Matsumoto Hamilton 1199 M 42/69 35-39 32:50.6 38:14.8
938 Eric Kruger Burlington 1005 M 27/33 15-19 32:50.7 37:46.7
939 Karl Tilcox Hamilton 1857 M 40/61 30-34 32:53.9 37:49.7
940 Melissa Morlidge Toronto 1340 F 61/126 25-29 32:58.4 43:56.9
941 Jason Bond Mississauga 186 M 64/80 25-29 32:58.7 43:57.1
942 Angus Coll-Smith Burlington 388 M 50/86 40-44 33:00.6 33:24.8
943 Melanie Coll-Smith Burlington 391 F 50/157 50-54 33:01.0 33:26.0
944 Ashay Gude Mississauga 2314 M 43/69 35-39 33:02.0 35:10.2
945 Jacqueline Springer Burlington 1753 F 51/157 50-54 33:02.9 35:54.4
946 Stacey Lyons Oakville 1106 F 55/162 40-44 33:03.3 34:37.2
947 Kasey Hay Mississauga 805 F 52/157 50-54 33:03.7 38:58.7
948 Brian Ferris Mississauga 623 M 46/82 50-54 33:04.2 38:59.0
949 Jen Cash Burlington 282 F 54/129 35-39 33:04.8 35:50.7
950 Neil Chezepock Burlington 1379 M 65/80 25-29 33:05.0 37:18.4
951 John Winistock Mississauga 2042 M 51/86 40-44 33:06.2 39:18.7
952 Amanda Hales-Filey Burlington 770 F 56/162 40-44 33:06.5 35:28.3
953 Laura Johnston Burlington 914 F 43/94 11-14 33:07.5 34:51.9
954 Katie Mezzabotta Burlington 1283 F 44/94 11-14 33:07.6 35:25.8
955 Nicole Anis King 65 F 57/120 30-34 33:08.1 37:49.5
956 Shauna MacGowan Burlington 1116 F 62/126 25-29 33:08.4 33:35.7
957 Garett Turcott Burlington 1886 M 41/61 30-34 33:08.5 36:25.9
958 Janie Zwicker-Stolf Mississauga 2103 F 7/38 60-64 33:09.2 33:53.4
959 Scarlett Jarvis Burlington 897 F 11/45 2-10 33:09.3 36:25.9
960 Monica Chan Markham 304 F 15/80 55-59 33:09.4 33:23.2
961 Shannon Addison Milton 19 F 55/129 35-39 33:09.8 41:38.0
962 Andreas Freitag Burlington 658 M 35/69 55-59 33:12.6 35:01.3
963 Bruce Marshall Ottawa 1178 M 36/69 55-59 33:13.5 39:34.4
964 Manon Comtois Ottawa 394 F 53/157 50-54 33:14.1 39:34.6
965 Tanya Marshall Hamilton 1177 F 63/126 25-29 33:14.9 39:34.6
966 Anastasiia Ikonnikova Toronto 879 F 58/120 30-34 33:16.9 34:38.0
967 Gary Muirhead Mississauga 1354 M 42/61 30-34 33:17.1 37:35.4
968 Tracey Harper Milton 796 F 57/162 40-44 33:19.4 41:14.6
969 Sarah Sinclair Milton 1697 F 56/129 35-39 33:19.4 41:14.7
970 Jennifer Elia Milton 582 F 58/162 40-44 33:19.5 41:14.6
971 Carrie-Ann Dickson Caledon 510 F 51/152 45-49 33:19.7 38:34.7
972 Bruce Dickson Caledon 511 M 47/82 50-54 33:19.8 38:34.8
973 Karen McComb East Garafraxa 1216 F 16/80 55-59 33:20.2 34:12.6
974 Alex McComb East Garafraxa 1215 M 14/34 60-64 33:20.3 34:13.0
975 Anina Dunn Waterdown 564 F 52/152 45-49 33:20.5 34:56.9
976 Daniela Cuellar Burlington 435 F 45/94 11-14 33:22.8 38:15.5
977 Blair Champion Stouffville 299 M 52/86 40-44 33:23.4 36:18.6
978 Paul Johnson Mississauga 911 M 37/69 55-59 33:23.9 35:40.3
979 Diana Noel Mississauga 1395 F 54/157 50-54 33:23.9 35:40.5
980 Abby Champion Stouffville 300 F 30/68 15-19 33:23.9 36:18.7
981 Pam Aleman Burlington 39 F 53/152 45-49 33:25.3 38:18.4
982 Sandi Hume Burlington 2285 F 54/152 45-49 33:25.4 38:18.3
983 Lesley Coutts Markham 416 F 55/152 45-49 33:26.4 36:20.5
984 Lauren Pearson Burlington 1463 F 46/94 11-14 33:27.6 38:18.2
985 Gloria Nicoll Toronto 1388 F 3/23 65-69 33:28.0 34:37.1
986 Valeska Aleman Burlington 40 F 59/162 40-44 33:30.7 38:23.2
987 Noah Alfieri Burlington 2124 M 32/72 2-10 33:31.2 33:40.1
988 Jennifer Drost Oakville 551 F 60/162 40-44 33:31.3 35:22.4
989 Sherri Morris Oakville 1342 F 61/162 40-44 33:31.6 35:22.4
990 Jeffrey Manebo Mississauga 1155 M 44/69 35-39 33:31.9 35:57.9
991 Kerry Coffey Ancaster 373 F 57/129 35-39 33:32.8 35:19.5
992 Francesca D'Angelo 2191 F 31/68 15-19 33:33.2 34:24.6
993 Kristie Shaver Paris 1676 F 59/120 30-34 33:33.3 35:19.6
994 Dina D'Angelo 2190 F 55/157 50-54 33:34.7 34:25.7
995 Roberto D'Angelo 2189 M 53/86 40-44 33:34.8 34:25.8
996 Ian Ducharme Mississauga 558 M 36/63 45-49 33:34.9 35:27.3
997 John Stewart Binbrook 1778 M 38/69 55-59 33:35.0 37:57.3
998 Lynne Jones Hamilton 925 F 17/80 55-59 33:35.2 37:54.5
999 Maya Sultan Mississauga 1797 F 58/129 35-39 33:35.3 35:27.5
1000 Lauren McLennan Waterdown 1241 F 32/68 15-19 33:35.6 36:53.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1001 Michael Rooks Burlington 2161 M 48/82 50-54 33:35.8 35:08.7
1002 Katie Crew Burlington 426 F 59/129 35-39 33:35.9 36:29.6
1003 Lindsay Woods Mississauga 2057 F 64/126 25-29 33:36.1 39:02.5
1004 Bob Crew Burlington 425 M 15/34 60-64 33:36.6 36:30.2
1005 Cary Ceroin Burlington 288 F 60/129 35-39 33:38.5 36:51.8
1006 Fleur Lay Oakville 1045 F 56/157 50-54 33:38.9 36:52.0
1007 Andrea Sjolander Burlington 1707 F 61/129 35-39 33:39.1 37:24.4
1008 Jeff Norman Burlington 1397 M 54/86 40-44 33:39.2 37:24.2
1009 Lindsay Vona Georgetown 1942 F 65/126 25-29 33:39.7 39:40.3
1010 Stephen King Burlington 977 M 43/61 30-34 33:40.0 35:21.4
1011 Darlene Penner Burlington 1469 F 8/38 60-64 33:41.4 36:13.9
1012 Mary Keith 2182 F 57/157 50-54 33:44.0 34:44.6
1013 Ann Adams Toronto 17 F 58/157 50-54 33:44.5 36:40.0
1014 Mikael Dam Toronto 457 M 55/86 40-44 33:44.6 36:40.6
1015 Roxan Guise Niagara On The Lake 758 F 56/152 45-49 33:44.9 36:34.0
1016 Catharine Gray Niagara Falls 741 F 57/152 45-49 33:45.6 36:34.0
1017 Alison Daley Burlington 454 F 62/129 35-39 33:45.7 36:05.1
1018 Neha Saini Burlington 1622 F 66/126 25-29 33:45.8 39:31.8
1019 Brittania Davis Burlington 474 F 60/120 30-34 33:45.8 36:05.2
1020 Kristen Page Oakville 1440 F 58/152 45-49 33:46.0 36:24.7
1021 Beth Stewart Oakville 1777 F 9/38 60-64 33:46.6 36:24.9
1022 Nathan Book Burlington 2111 M 58/89 11-14 33:48.2 38:07.2
1023 Heather Stoll Milton 1785 F 63/129 35-39 33:48.4 36:39.8
1024 Ania Stolarz Burlington 1784 F 67/126 25-29 33:48.5 34:18.6
1025 Shawna Creen Guelph 424 F 62/162 40-44 33:49.4 37:24.6
1026 Joanne Ardron Burlington 69 F 59/157 50-54 33:49.4 42:49.4
1027 Joshua Davies Guelph 472 M 56/86 40-44 33:50.5 37:25.6
1028 Chantal Lauzon Burlington 1041 F 59/152 45-49 33:51.1 42:51.1
1029 Nancy Meeussen Oakville 1258 F 60/152 45-49 33:51.9 34:19.3
1030 Nancy Lambert Brantford 1030 F 18/80 55-59 33:52.2 38:15.5
1031 Anthony Neppe Oakville 1380 M 4/5 0- 1 33:52.7 40:14.3
1032 Sonja Cestnik Oakville 295 F 47/94 11-14 33:53.7 35:14.2
1033 Jennifer Stremble Stoney Creek 1793 F 64/129 35-39 33:54.1 38:33.7
1034 Taewon Laplante Burlington 2257 F 60/157 50-54 33:54.6 36:37.1
1035 Jackie Lodder Burlington 1077 F 61/157 50-54 33:54.7 38:16.7
1036 Elizabeth Mangos Milton 1157 F 63/162 40-44 33:55.2 39:25.9
1037 Kathy Larose Burlington 1037 F 61/152 45-49 33:56.1 42:52.4
1038 Alivia Moneypenny Georgetown 1318 F 48/94 11-14 33:56.2 36:42.6
1039 Dude Greco Hamilton 742 M 16/34 60-64 33:57.4 38:34.3
1040 Jodi Stewart Flesherton 1779 F 28/60 20-24 33:57.8 34:49.7
1041 Saxon Tidd North York 1856 F 29/60 20-24 33:58.1 34:49.5
1042 Isabelle Love Toronto 1092 F 30/60 20-24 33:58.3 34:50.2
1043 Vallari Madkaikar Mississauga 1133 F 49/94 11-14 33:59.1 39:33.9
1044 Alana Lefebvre Milton 1058 F 64/162 40-44 33:59.3 39:13.5
1045 Lisa Finnerty Dundas 629 F 65/162 40-44 33:59.3 39:13.5
1046 Carly Broadbent Rockton 217 F 68/126 25-29 34:00.5 38:04.7
1047 Colleen Merwin Ancaster 1278 F 19/80 55-59 34:00.7 38:04.4
1048 Chelsea Mahal Mississauga 1138 F 33/68 15-19 34:00.9 39:35.6
1049 Scott Merwin Ancaster 1277 M 66/80 25-29 34:01.0 38:04.7
1050 Jennifer Noel Burlington 1393 F 65/129 35-39 34:01.7 35:11.6
1051 Mariana Ho Markham 833 F 69/126 25-29 34:02.1 40:13.6
1052 Michelle Bender Burlington 139 F 61/120 30-34 34:03.9 39:09.8
1053 Nancy Graham Brockville 731 F 66/162 40-44 34:04.8 35:12.7
1054 Sarah Keenan Toronto 945 F 62/152 45-49 34:05.7 37:08.0
1055 Charlie Robinson Brantford 1589 M 67/80 25-29 34:06.1 39:01.1
1056 Paul Cestnik Oakville 291 M 49/82 50-54 34:10.4 35:31.1
1057 Graham Broughton Waterdown 221 M 33/72 2-10 34:11.0 34:34.2
1058 Cait MacGowan Burlington 1117 F 70/126 25-29 34:12.6 34:40.6
1059 Rachel Blacklock Burlington 166 F 50/94 11-14 34:12.9 39:35.0
1060 Margaret Rolfe Mississauga 1600 F 2/10 70-74 34:13.0 34:37.6
1061 Brenna Veats Guelph 1919 F 62/120 30-34 34:14.3 34:47.0
1062 Ryan Moore Burlington 1328 M 45/69 35-39 34:15.1 41:42.3
1063 Lindsay Moore Burlington 1327 F 71/126 25-29 34:15.8 41:42.8
1064 Phil Osfolk Burlington 1424 M 57/86 40-44 34:15.9 39:13.9
1065 Timothy Lee Dundas 2170 M 34/72 2-10 34:16.9 44:48.0
1066 Veronica Lee Dundas 2172 F 66/129 35-39 34:17.3 44:48.6
1067 Alayna Jonker Burlington 931 F 51/94 11-14 34:19.9 35:10.5
1068 Mackenzie Hordyk Burlington 856 F 52/94 11-14 34:20.7 35:10.8
1069 Barry Emo Burlington 588 M 39/69 55-59 34:20.9 35:04.8
1070 Karen Wray Burlington 2067 F 20/80 55-59 34:21.3 35:05.3
1071 Louisa Drost Brantford 552 F 67/162 40-44 34:21.6 36:19.3
1072 Joanne Leblanc Welland 1047 F 63/152 45-49 34:21.7 36:19.2
1073 Kari Osfolk Burlington 1425 F 53/94 11-14 34:22.2 39:14.2
1074 Monika Abdel-Rahman Burlington 4 F 68/162 40-44 34:23.1 38:00.4
1075 Kaleigh Lunan Burlington 2120 F 72/126 25-29 34:24.5 34:51.9
1076 Jennifer Messenger Oakville 1279 F 64/152 45-49 34:26.5 37:14.6
1077 Joan Cornelius Fonthill 409 F 21/80 55-59 34:26.5 36:18.0
1078 Beth Miller Niagara Falls 1297 F 63/120 30-34 34:27.1 36:17.8
1079 Christine Barnes Oakville 114 F 65/152 45-49 34:27.1 37:14.4
1080 Ella Chau Oakville 312 F 54/94 11-14 34:29.5 41:56.3
1081 Damon Johnston Burlington 917 M 35/72 2-10 34:30.7 38:28.6
1082 Lesley Buitenhuis Campbellville 243 F 69/162 40-44 34:32.2 36:42.0
1083 Kate Pipe Burlington 1483 F 64/120 30-34 34:32.9 38:14.4
1084 Jennifer Yates Burlington 2080 F 70/162 40-44 34:33.0 36:42.5
1085 Kathy Buitenhuis Burlington 242 F 71/162 40-44 34:33.5 36:42.9
1086 Chris Buchanan Burlington 239 M 58/86 40-44 34:33.7 36:42.6
1087 Carolyn Wilson Toronto 2039 F 73/126 25-29 34:35.0 43:02.5
1088 Keira Else Burlington 587 F 55/94 11-14 34:36.3 37:22.5
1089 Kate Lyons-Davies Guelph 1111 F 67/129 35-39 34:37.2 38:12.9
1090 Maya Joseph Mississauga 932 F 62/157 50-54 34:37.3 41:12.0
1091 Ian Foggett Burlington 639 M 59/86 40-44 34:37.5 39:59.9
1092 Shaun Else Burlington 586 M 60/86 40-44 34:37.8 37:23.1
1093 Raeleen Legg Dunnville 1059 F 65/120 30-34 34:38.1 39:28.9
1094 Sherry Davidson Burlington 466 F 68/129 35-39 34:38.3 40:00.5
1095 Susan Kilburn Burlington 974 F 66/152 45-49 34:38.6 38:36.2
1096 Brooklyn Calaminus Burlington 257 F 12/45 2-10 34:39.6 36:51.8
1097 Kailla Jones Burligton 924 F 31/60 20-24 34:40.8 36:13.9
1098 Deborah Morrison East Amherst 1344 F 22/80 55-59 34:41.9 39:53.8
1099 Colleen Snyder Amherst 1728 F 67/152 45-49 34:42.2 39:54.8
1100 Samantha Brown Waterdown 226 F 34/68 15-19 34:42.3 34:51.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1101 Nilusha Stevenson Burlington 2176 F 72/162 40-44 34:43.6 37:02.3
1102 Julia Mezzabotta Burlington 1282 F 56/94 11-14 34:44.0 37:01.9
1103 Linda Lundstrom-Collins Oakville 1097 F 63/157 50-54 34:44.0 38:25.9
1104 Jeff Collins Oakville 381 M 37/63 45-49 34:44.2 38:26.1
1105 Igor Turkowski Burlington 1888 M 46/69 35-39 34:44.8 40:06.1
1106 Mhairi Colgate 2309 F 66/120 30-34 34:47.2 37:04.5
1107 Randy Cross Hamilton 430 M 13/22 65-69 34:47.4 39:03.4
1108 Andrea Cross Hamilton 431 F 74/126 25-29 34:47.6 39:02.6
1109 Ryan Cross Hamilton 432 M 68/80 25-29 34:47.8 39:02.8
1110 Xavier Tait Burlington 1810 M 36/72 2-10 34:49.3 36:37.3
1111 Jennifer Ball Grimsby 95 F 10/38 60-64 34:50.1 40:53.8
1112 Violet Calaminus Burlington 255 F 73/162 40-44 34:50.6 37:02.2
1113 Rob Morris 2195 F 57/94 11-14 34:51.1 35:52.1
1114 Rie Koyama Hamilton 994 F 75/126 25-29 34:51.4 39:15.5
1115 Kelsey White Burlington 2012 F 58/94 11-14 34:52.1 41:02.5
1116 Harmony Conti York 398 F 69/129 35-39 34:53.2 41:26.1
1117 Brianne Fernandes Burlington 619 F 70/129 35-39 34:53.3 38:28.8
1118 Kathryn Cosentino Burlington 412 F 32/60 20-24 34:53.5 38:11.5
1119 Joe Cosentino Burlington 413 M 50/82 50-54 34:53.6 38:11.5
1120 Dave Fernandes Burlington 618 F 67/120 30-34 34:53.9 38:29.2
1121 Joe Conti York 2135 M 47/69 35-39 34:54.3 41:27.2
1122 Michelle Pyper Burlington 1524 F 33/60 20-24 34:55.1 36:24.7
1123 Maria Pyper Burlington 1523 F 64/157 50-54 34:56.1 36:25.2
1124 Ljupka Julie Ozegovic Burlington 1437 F 76/126 25-29 34:56.3 36:25.1
1125 Saghana Sathasivm Mississauga 1634 F 34/60 20-24 34:57.9 40:58.9
1126 Roxana Dolh Oakville 530 F 77/126 25-29 34:58.0 40:59.0
1127 Carolin Vandenhaak St. Catharines 1915 F 5/12 0- 1 34:58.7 39:20.1
1128 Keein Wright Burlington 2073 M 59/89 11-14 35:00.4 36:06.1
1129 Luca Silletti Burlington 1687 M 60/89 11-14 35:02.0 36:16.5
1130 Alex Thomas Mississauga 1828 M 51/82 50-54 35:02.5 41:38.1
1131 Trudy De Groote Brantford 479 F 65/157 50-54 35:03.1 36:20.9
1132 Angela Ward Dundas 1965 F 23/80 55-59 35:03.3 35:39.9
1133 Sean De Groote Burlington 480 M 44/61 30-34 35:03.3 36:21.0
1134 Kayla Russell-Bertucci Oakville 1616 F 35/68 15-19 35:04.4 38:56.2
1135 Tracy Thomson Oakville 1851 F 74/162 40-44 35:04.6 38:55.9
1136 Michelle Liem Mississauga 1067 F 68/152 45-49 35:04.9 39:30.3
1137 Marja-Liisa Boyd Mississauga 198 F 75/162 40-44 35:05.7 39:33.6
1138 Kristine Kane Mississauga 937 F 4/23 65-69 35:05.7 39:30.3
1139 Shelley Tonogai Burlington 1866 F 69/152 45-49 35:06.2 44:02.5
1140 Meaghan Pearce Milton 1461 F 78/126 25-29 35:07.5 37:33.4
1141 Cameron Kramer Oakville 998 M 23/28 20-24 35:07.5 36:14.3
1142 Kristie Soder Oakville 1732 F 35/60 20-24 35:07.9 36:14.4
1143 Christie Hurlbut Burlington 870 F 79/126 25-29 35:08.1 37:33.5
1144 Katie McCabe N/a 1211 F 76/162 40-44 35:08.4 39:02.0
1145 Dana Hall Cambridge 771 F 59/94 11-14 35:08.6 37:46.1
1146 Ella Hall Cambridge 772 F 60/94 11-14 35:08.8 37:45.7
1147 Daniela Spiroska Oakville 1752 F 77/162 40-44 35:09.0 37:45.8
1148 Nadene Holland Burlington 851 F 70/152 45-49 35:09.1 37:30.8
1149 Brittney McNaught Mississauga 1252 F 71/129 35-39 35:09.3 39:37.3
1150 Laura-Lea Filey Burlington 625 F 78/162 40-44 35:09.3 37:30.8
1151 Rita Cellotto Burlington 286 F 66/157 50-54 35:09.4 37:32.3
1152 Teresa Purtill Burlington 1517 F 67/157 50-54 35:09.5 37:32.2
1153 Mark Desroches N/a 502 M 40/69 55-59 35:09.6 39:03.0
1154 Jane Martin Toronto 1190 F 5/23 65-69 35:10.9 41:59.8
1155 Greg Handford Orangeville 788 M 38/63 45-49 35:11.6 35:47.9
1156 Anand Sinha Dundas 1703 M 52/82 50-54 35:11.7 40:43.7
1157 Dan Adams Brights Grove 10 M 39/63 45-49 35:12.5 39:12.9
1158 Andrew Adams Brights Grove 11 M 28/33 15-19 35:12.7 39:13.0
1159 Diane Gougeon Cambridge 723 F 68/157 50-54 35:13.1 39:12.7
1160 Im Lee Burlington 1054 F 79/162 40-44 35:13.2 40:40.4
1161 Todd Vollrath Cambridge 1941 F 69/157 50-54 35:13.3 39:12.3
1162 Naila Mohamed Burlington 1313 F 13/45 2-10 35:13.9 37:41.7
1163 Russell Thacker Burlington 1823 M 40/63 45-49 35:14.7 37:42.4
1164 Jamie Wigg Oakville 2113 M 61/89 11-14 35:14.9 35:50.5
1165 Jennifer Martin Toronto 1189 F 6/12 0- 1 35:16.2 42:04.6
1166 Eve Anderson Burlington 58 F 80/126 25-29 35:16.5 37:08.2
1167 Andrea Didtrek Beamsville 512 F 68/120 30-34 35:16.6 37:08.5
1168 Bill Wright Burlington 2072 M 41/63 45-49 35:17.4 36:23.6
1169 Linda Ellis Toronto 2252 F 71/152 45-49 35:17.4 39:24.7
1170 Tim Dieffenbach Holland 513 M 41/69 55-59 35:18.0 40:32.1
1171 Jennifer MacMorine Etobicoke 1128 F 80/162 40-44 35:18.1 41:36.2
1172 Morag Pitoscia Burlington 1484 F 81/162 40-44 35:18.4 41:36.2
1173 Michelle David Mississauga 465 F 82/162 40-44 35:18.8 39:47.0
1174 Johanna MacDonald Toronto 2258 F 72/129 35-39 35:18.8 39:25.4
1175 Elspeth Ford Guelph 648 F 72/152 45-49 35:18.9 39:52.4
1176 Dale Thring Niagara Falls 1854 M 69/80 25-29 35:19.5 39:52.4
1177 Steve Graci North York 729 M 45/61 30-34 35:20.1 36:35.2
1178 Hiroko Aochi North York 68 F 69/120 30-34 35:20.1 36:35.3
1179 Mark Maier Burlington 1139 M 42/69 55-59 35:20.7 38:40.9
1180 Lynda Longman Burlington 1085 F 7/12 0- 1 35:21.5 38:41.1
1181 Kevin Lyons Oakville 1107 M 61/86 40-44 35:22.1 39:53.8
1182 Cassandra Lyons Oakville 1109 F 61/94 11-14 35:22.5 39:53.9
1183 Maggie Paprocki Burlington 1441 F 81/126 25-29 35:22.9 35:52.8
1184 Jackson Cunningham Brantford 2136 M 37/72 2-10 35:23.6 39:55.7
1185 Andrew Owen Oakville 2229 M 29/33 15-19 35:28.5 40:01.2
1186 Caitlyn Ghoura Milton 692 F 82/126 25-29 35:28.7 37:04.2
1187 Julie Law N/a 1044 F 73/129 35-39 35:29.4 39:29.8
1188 Paul Williamson Hamilton 2032 M 48/69 35-39 35:29.5 36:46.1
1189 Mary-Ann Bucci Hamilton 238 F 24/80 55-59 35:29.5 39:30.9
1190 Isma Ali Mississauga 46 F 83/126 25-29 35:31.1 37:02.6
1191 Andrew Miller Burlington 1294 M 53/82 50-54 35:32.8 38:53.7
1192 Marguerite Murrin Cahill Ancaster 1360 F 25/80 55-59 35:32.8 37:36.8
1193 Carol Zapotochny Hamilton 2091 F 26/80 55-59 35:33.5 37:36.6
1194 Gail Miller Burlington 1295 F 70/157 50-54 35:34.6 38:53.8
1195 Gabrielle Lanthier Burlington 1034 F 36/68 15-19 35:35.1 40:41.7
1196 Darlene Martin Burlington 1187 F 83/162 40-44 35:35.7 36:54.8
1197 Kathy Owen Oakville 2228 F 73/152 45-49 35:37.4 40:09.2
1198 Ursola Azar Aurora 83 F 84/162 40-44 35:39.2 45:54.5
1199 Alessia Di Trani Aurora 506 F 62/94 11-14 35:40.1 45:54.7
1200 Samantha Hollands Toronto 852 F 84/126 25-29 35:40.5 39:41.5
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1201 Jonathan Azar Aurora 86 M 62/89 11-14 35:40.8 45:54.8
1202 Caroline Kennedy Burlington 957 F 71/157 50-54 35:41.9 38:46.3
1203 Liane Robertson Milton 1584 F 72/157 50-54 35:42.0 38:46.5
1204 Kerri Purgavie Milton 1514 F 85/162 40-44 35:42.0 38:46.5
1205 Tanis Dal Zotto Burlington 451 F 74/152 45-49 35:44.6 40:14.3
1206 Maddison Skippon Burlington 1708 F 63/94 11-14 35:44.6 36:26.4
1207 Lisa Brake Mississauga 208 F 75/152 45-49 35:44.8 35:57.1
1208 Miranda Stanbury Burlington 1758 F 64/94 11-14 35:45.0 36:26.4
1209 Joanne Osbaldeston Calgary 1422 F 73/157 50-54 35:45.2 38:18.2
1210 Margo MacCuish Burlington 1113 F 74/157 50-54 35:46.2 38:18.5
1211 Carrie Merner Burlington 2281 F 76/152 45-49 35:47.7 36:41.9
1212 Sandra Orr Niagara Falls 1418 F 74/129 35-39 35:50.4 39:14.9
1213 Janet Gallucci Burlington 667 F 75/157 50-54 35:51.1 37:16.7
1214 Pamela MacLeod London 1127 F 76/157 50-54 35:51.2 39:15.1
1215 Guy Bantleman Burlington 109 M 42/63 45-49 35:51.5 37:16.6
1216 Susan Alexander Elmira Heights 41 F 77/157 50-54 35:53.7 36:19.7
1217 Habba Keshk Mississauga 967 F 37/68 15-19 35:54.9 38:12.3
1218 Steve Long Mississauga 1081 M 54/82 50-54 35:54.9 39:35.8
1219 Angie Tsopelas Oakville 1882 F 78/157 50-54 35:55.3 39:36.0
1220 Kayenaat Khan (p.d.s) Mississauaga 970 F 38/68 15-19 35:56.0 38:12.8
1221 Lauren Manolakos Hamilton 1160 F 85/126 25-29 35:56.4 38:25.3
1222 Jessica Lucky Hamilton 1095 F 86/126 25-29 35:56.6 38:25.1
1223 Preston Adams Amherst 16 M 63/89 11-14 35:57.3 41:10.7
1224 Maureen Monaghan Burlington 1316 F 6/23 65-69 35:57.7 42:08.8
1225 Christopher Lyn Oakville 1104 M 43/69 55-59 35:57.8 42:09.0
1226 Maurizio Dal Zotto Burlington 452 M 55/82 50-54 36:00.5 40:30.5
1227 Brigitte Caouette Burlington 270 F 86/162 40-44 36:00.6 40:30.4
1228 Alan Jones Hamilton 926 M 17/34 60-64 36:00.7 40:23.7
1229 Wes Christopher Guelph 339 M 46/61 30-34 36:02.0 37:59.2
1230 Jania Gorski Burlington 720 F 77/152 45-49 36:02.0 36:36.3
1231 Elizabeth Potts Hamilton 1496 F 70/120 30-34 36:02.1 37:59.2
1232 Michelle Adams Amherst 15 F 87/162 40-44 36:03.8 41:17.0
1233 Debbie Fletcher St. George 634 F 78/152 45-49 36:04.3 42:51.4
1234 Eric Malo Waterloo 1143 M 62/86 40-44 36:05.1 37:51.2
1235 Kyan Malo Waterloo 1145 M 64/89 11-14 36:05.3 37:51.2
1236 Chantel Malo Waterloo 1144 F 88/162 40-44 36:06.0 37:51.0
1237 Taela Malo Waterloo 1146 F 14/45 2-10 36:06.0 37:51.0
1238 Kristen Birch Burlington 2119 F 65/94 11-14 36:06.4 41:26.1
1239 Larry Birch Burlington 2118 M 43/63 45-49 36:06.7 41:26.7
1240 Keeson Malo Waterloo 1147 M 38/72 2-10 36:06.8 37:51.5
1241 Clara Anderson St. George 57 F 79/157 50-54 36:06.8 42:53.0
1242 Karen Abram Nobleton 8 F 80/157 50-54 36:11.2 36:45.5
1243 Vince Mastrocola Milton 1196 M 49/69 35-39 36:11.3 41:34.5
1244 Mike Woltz Hamburg 2051 M 44/63 45-49 36:12.1 41:25.5
1245 Emanuel Mayano Kitchener 2316 M 65/89 11-14 36:15.5 36:47.9
1246 Roma Sehmi Oakville 1660 F 81/157 50-54 36:17.3 42:04.4
1247 Marce Goulart Toronto 724 F 89/162 40-44 36:17.4 37:22.3
1248 Julie Castonguay North York 284 F 75/129 35-39 36:17.4 38:58.6
1249 Randy Anderson Burlington 61 M 44/69 55-59 36:17.9 41:20.4
1250 Sarah Whiting Belleville 2017 F 87/126 25-29 36:18.5 36:41.6
1251 Paul Barber Mississauga 110 M 18/34 60-64 36:18.9 37:05.1
1252 Diana Fox Burlington 650 F 11/38 60-64 36:18.9 36:41.7
1253 Rachelle Ingriselli Oakville 882 F 82/157 50-54 36:19.4 40:38.7
1254 Sophie Miller 2307 F 15/45 2-10 36:20.9 38:36.7
1255 Katie Miller 2306 F 90/162 40-44 36:21.7 38:37.0
1256 Matty Slyzys Burlington 1714 M 66/89 11-14 36:22.0 37:33.7
1257 Karen Simpson Toronto 2217 F 83/157 50-54 36:22.1 37:22.5
1258 Lynne Basilewski Burlington 116 F 27/80 55-59 36:22.4 37:42.7
1259 Kristen Little Oakville 1073 F 16/45 2-10 36:23.7 36:31.2
1260 Steve Holik Waterdown 850 M 45/63 45-49 36:23.8 43:25.6
1261 Andrea Chittick Burlington 328 F 71/120 30-34 36:24.3 41:30.8
1262 Carol Little Oakville 1072 F 91/162 40-44 36:24.9 36:31.8
1263 Michael McCulloch Burlington 1219 M 19/34 60-64 36:25.4 38:54.7
1264 Kelly McLaren Burlington 1236 F 76/129 35-39 36:25.9 43:26.0
1265 Rick Truszkowski Dundas 1876 M 20/34 60-64 36:26.7 41:29.8
1266 Karen Grover Hamilton 754 F 28/80 55-59 36:26.8 41:30.0
1267 Mike Bell North Saanich 134 M 3/10 70-74 36:28.7 38:17.2
1268 Christy Mousseau London 1351 F 77/129 35-39 36:29.5 38:17.4
1269 Janet Bell North Saanich 133 F 7/23 65-69 36:29.6 38:17.4
1270 Katie Koziarski Milton 996 F 72/120 30-34 36:30.3 38:17.2
1271 E-J Walker Oakville 1954 F 92/162 40-44 36:30.7 38:55.5
1272 Caitlin Vance Toronto 1913 F 73/120 30-34 36:31.0 45:42.4
1273 Kirsten Campbell Oakville 266 F 79/152 45-49 36:31.2 38:55.6
1274 Emily Duffy Oakville 560 F 93/162 40-44 36:31.3 38:55.6
1275 Tanya Snowe Oakville 1727 F 94/162 40-44 36:31.3 38:55.3
1276 Jennifer Steventon Oakville 1772 F 78/129 35-39 36:31.9 38:55.1
1277 Becky MacLellan Oakville 1126 F 80/152 45-49 36:32.0 38:55.3
1278 William Malone Oakville 1151 M 39/72 2-10 36:33.1 44:05.1
1279 Carling Turnbull Hamilton 1891 F 88/126 25-29 36:33.2 41:17.8
1280 Mairead Doyle Burlington 546 F 17/45 2-10 36:33.9 36:55.7
1281 Anthony Doyle Burlington 544 M 56/82 50-54 36:34.1 36:56.0
1282 Wayne Thompson Hamilton 1839 M 50/69 35-39 36:38.7 43:54.5
1283 Sebastian Tomicic Mississauga 1862 M 67/89 11-14 36:39.2 41:39.7
1284 Gavin Parkes Dundas 1447 M 68/89 11-14 36:40.6 41:15.5
1285 Liam Chau Oakville 313 M 40/72 2-10 36:40.8 44:05.6
1286 Angelo D'Amico Mississauga 458 M 63/86 40-44 36:40.9 41:40.2
1287 Chris Maningas Mississauga 1158 M 51/69 35-39 36:41.8 39:29.3
1288 Nathan Osfolk Burlington 1426 M 69/89 11-14 36:42.1 41:25.8
1289 Melissa Thompson Hamilton 1840 F 74/120 30-34 36:42.3 43:53.4
1290 Katie King Burlington 975 F 75/120 30-34 36:43.2 43:53.8
1291 Steve King Burlington 976 M 47/61 30-34 36:43.2 43:54.4
1292 Becki Westover Burlington 2004 F 79/129 35-39 36:44.0 38:50.7
1293 Sara Noble Burlington 1391 F 76/120 30-34 36:44.2 38:50.3
1294 Landen Zehr Kitchener 2096 M 41/72 2-10 36:44.2 42:52.3
1295 Deanna Lovasik Burlington 1090 F 77/120 30-34 36:44.6 38:50.8
1296 Erin Zehr Kitchener 2093 F 95/162 40-44 36:44.7 42:52.4
1297 Demirel Jazavac Hamilton 903 M 48/61 30-34 36:45.1 41:54.6
1298 Ramzi Azar Aurora 84 M 64/86 40-44 36:46.0 47:03.2
1299 Jasmin Dorsett Mississauga 540 F 80/129 35-39 36:46.8 39:28.1
1300 Samantha Cheung Oakville 319 F 81/152 45-49 36:47.7 44:15.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1301 Ian Roberts Burlington 1580 M 42/72 2-10 36:48.2 38:59.4
1302 Kelly Roberts Burlington 1577 M 46/63 45-49 36:48.7 39:00.0
1303 Owen Roberts Burlington 1579 M 70/89 11-14 36:49.7 39:00.2
1304 Ben Austin 2300 M 43/72 2-10 36:49.8 43:26.2
1305 Nate Nedelko Burlington 1378 M 44/72 2-10 36:50.8 43:27.9
1306 Bodhi Gillies Burlington 704 M 45/72 2-10 36:50.9 43:27.8
1307 Darien Marin Oakville 1168 M 46/72 2-10 36:51.0 37:07.8
1308 Peter Walker Burlington 1950 M 57/82 50-54 36:51.8 36:51.8
1309 Raeanne Stanbury Burlington 1757 F 39/68 15-19 36:52.4 37:34.2
1310 Beth Deazeley Oakville 482 F 81/129 35-39 36:52.4 37:09.0
1311 Michaela Marto Bolton 1194 F 82/152 45-49 36:52.6 41:09.8
1312 Erica Nedelko Burlington 1377 F 82/129 35-39 36:53.2 43:30.8
1313 Anna Vecera Marto Etobicoke 1920 F 96/162 40-44 36:53.4 41:10.4
1314 Sue Foley Burlington 644 F 29/80 55-59 36:54.4 43:20.8
1315 Cathy Larson Oakville 1038 F 84/157 50-54 36:54.5 43:20.7
1316 Andy Gillies Burlington 703 M 65/86 40-44 36:54.6 43:32.3
1317 Karen Riddell St Catharines 1566 F 85/157 50-54 36:55.5 37:53.4
1318 Fernando Blasco Oakville 172 M 45/69 55-59 36:55.7 43:15.9
1319 Laura Williamson Hamilton 2035 F 83/129 35-39 36:55.8 38:12.6
1320 Frances Galszechy Toronto 669 F 86/157 50-54 36:56.1 37:16.4
1321 Brenda Magarrey Burlington 1135 F 84/129 35-39 36:56.1 39:58.2
1322 Guillermo Mayano Kitchener 2315 M 66/86 40-44 36:56.2 37:28.0
1323 Jupna Singh Burlington 2284 F 66/94 11-14 36:56.8 37:27.3
1324 Christine Mills Burlington 1302 F 97/162 40-44 36:58.3 42:39.7
1325 Quinn McNamara Toronto 1251 F 40/68 15-19 37:01.9 40:49.1
1326 Erica Zeman Hamilton 2097 F 89/126 25-29 37:03.2 44:16.9
1327 Toshihiro Nakamura Burlington 1365 M 47/63 45-49 37:03.4 42:43.7
1328 James Morrison Brantford 1345 M 49/61 30-34 37:03.4 44:16.9
1329 Kyle McNamara Toronto 1249 M 48/63 45-49 37:04.0 40:59.5
1330 Terry Beninger Hamilton 141 F 30/80 55-59 37:04.1 44:16.8
1331 Barbara General Brantford 2311 F 87/157 50-54 37:04.2 39:07.3
1332 Paul Beninger Hamilton 142 M 46/69 55-59 37:04.3 44:16.9
1333 Lauren Cornelius Fonthill 408 F 41/68 15-19 37:04.4 38:56.2
1334 Michael Hamilton Brantford 777 M 47/69 55-59 37:04.5 40:12.6
1335 Christina St. Amand Brantford 1754 F 31/80 55-59 37:04.7 40:12.7
1336 Cathy Belic St. Catharines 132 F 88/157 50-54 37:05.0 38:56.4
1337 Laura Ostapchuk Burlington 1432 F 90/126 25-29 37:05.1 39:39.3
1338 Drew Grierson Burlington 2162 M 24/28 20-24 37:05.5 41:41.2
1339 Kelly Grennier Toronto 751 F 78/120 30-34 37:05.7 39:39.3
1340 Helena Smith Stoney Creek 1723 F 85/129 35-39 37:06.0 42:47.0
1341 Dani Spiros Hamilton 1751 F 91/126 25-29 37:06.8 40:40.1
1342 Danielle Derosa Hamilton 499 F 92/126 25-29 37:06.9 40:40.2
1343 Grace Whang Scarborough 2005 F 8/12 0- 1 37:11.5 47:27.4
1344 Terry McNamara Toronto 1248 F 89/157 50-54 37:12.6 41:08.0
1345 Rob Carleton Hamilton 279 M 70/80 25-29 37:15.3 41:51.1
1346 Sigalit Tsirulnikov Burlington 1879 F 67/94 11-14 37:16.9 37:57.2
1347 James Parker Burlington 1446 M 71/89 11-14 37:17.6 42:39.8
1348 Ryan Tsirulnikov Burlington 1880 M 47/72 2-10 37:18.2 37:58.4
1349 Rebecca Bell Waterdown 135 F 79/120 30-34 37:23.6 38:22.5
1350 Rachel Cleland Waterdown 365 F 86/129 35-39 37:23.9 38:22.1
1351 Julie Purski Burlington 1515 F 68/94 11-14 37:25.0 39:17.1
1352 Kiana Craig Burlington 418 F 69/94 11-14 37:25.1 39:17.3
1353 Joan Brain Waterdown 207 F 32/80 55-59 37:25.2 40:45.2
1354 Jiaying Shi Mississauga 1681 F 93/126 25-29 37:25.4 38:30.5
1355 Jennifer Carey Burlington 275 F 80/120 30-34 37:26.1 40:45.5
1356 Sandy Garvey Peterborough 683 F 12/38 60-64 37:26.6 44:08.6
1357 Jeni Riddell Hamilton 1568 F 94/126 25-29 37:27.2 40:59.8
1358 Amanda Grandmont Burlington 733 F 87/129 35-39 37:27.3 39:09.2
1359 Denis Grandmont Burlington 734 M 58/82 50-54 37:27.8 39:09.2
1360 Rita Weerdenburg Burlington 1985 F 13/38 60-64 37:28.0 42:55.9
1361 Judy Gibson Burlington 2317 F 83/152 45-49 37:28.8 38:54.9
1362 Allison Godfrey Mississauga 711 F 84/152 45-49 37:29.5 40:21.0
1363 Leigh-Anne Rawlings Woodstock 1542 F 98/162 40-44 37:33.3 39:16.2
1364 Adriana Robertson Burlington 1581 F 88/129 35-39 37:33.5 39:16.3
1365 Nikki Levine Thornhill 1063 F 36/60 20-24 37:36.3 41:49.2
1366 Nathalie Vigeant Mississauga 2267 F 85/152 45-49 37:37.0 45:11.5
1367 Ryan Renault Ancaster 1548 M 30/33 15-19 37:38.2 41:14.3
1368 Wendy Renault Hamilton 1547 F 33/80 55-59 37:38.2 41:15.0
1369 Alicia Esaw Brampton 592 F 42/68 15-19 37:38.2 40:46.6
1370 Alison Davies Oakville 471 F 90/157 50-54 37:41.4 42:03.8
1371 Sarah Hilling Oakville 828 F 86/152 45-49 37:41.7 44:01.9
1372 Chelsea MacRae Burlington 2165 F 37/60 20-24 37:44.5 39:26.7
1373 David Chiu Markham 329 M 48/69 55-59 37:45.7 38:00.3
1374 Abbey Crawford Dundas 421 F 9/12 0- 1 37:45.7 41:38.8
1375 Philip Evenden Burlington 598 M 49/69 55-59 37:45.8 41:39.1
1376 Gwen Vernon Dundas 1929 F 91/157 50-54 37:46.9 41:39.7
1377 Riley Kennedy Burlington 954 F 70/94 11-14 37:48.3 39:01.3
1378 Allison Kennedy Burlington 950 F 99/162 40-44 37:48.3 39:01.5
1379 David Kennedy Burlington 951 M 67/86 40-44 37:50.0 39:01.6
1380 Christine Lanthier Burlington 1033 F 81/120 30-34 37:53.1 42:59.7
1381 Patrick Dowds Burlington 542 M 2/3 75-79 37:56.6 44:15.9
1382 Erin Gizzie Burlington 707 F 89/129 35-39 37:57.0 44:16.0
1383 Melissa Komadina Burlington 988 F 95/126 25-29 37:58.8 50:37.3
1384 Monty Gibson Burlington 695 M 59/82 50-54 37:58.8 42:25.5
1385 Camille Wallace Waterdown 1959 F 96/126 25-29 37:59.1 50:37.4
1386 Claire Book Burlington 2226 F 100/162 40-44 38:02.7 42:22.1
1387 Janet Van Duzen Hamilton 1904 F 14/38 60-64 38:03.3 41:27.9
1388 Barbara Hartley Toronto 802 F 1/1 75-79 38:04.6 42:25.3
1389 Matt Mendonca Grimsby 1274 M 71/80 25-29 38:04.7 43:05.7
1390 Stanley Wong Toronto 2054 M 50/61 30-34 38:05.0 43:05.7
1391 Melanie Beauchamp Oakville 124 F 82/120 30-34 38:05.4 41:18.3
1392 Leslie Cooper-Sharpe Burlington 2310 F 87/152 45-49 38:05.4 45:09.1
1393 Hollie Strickland Burlington 1794 F 97/126 25-29 38:05.6 41:18.0
1394 Tricia Holden Burlington 2223 F 88/152 45-49 38:05.7 42:24.3
1395 Sarah Marshall Burlington 1181 F 101/162 40-44 38:06.8 43:04.7
1396 Mark Hill Binbrook 2106 M 72/80 25-29 38:07.4 40:18.9
1397 Andrea Buzza Burlington 250 F 89/152 45-49 38:07.4 45:10.5
1398 Leeanne O'Rourke Burlington 1417 F 102/162 40-44 38:08.4 45:53.1
1399 Marilee Nixon Burlington 1390 F 103/162 40-44 38:09.5 42:28.5
1400 Nyla Osfolk Dundas 1428 F 18/45 2-10 38:10.0 43:01.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1401 Adrienne Osfolk Dundas 1430 F 90/129 35-39 38:10.2 43:02.2
1402 Stefanie Moneypenny Georgetown 1317 F 91/129 35-39 38:11.4 40:57.9
1403 Lisa McDonald Seagrave 1226 F 92/129 35-39 38:12.4 40:58.2
1404 Olivia Kenney Burlington 958 F 71/94 11-14 38:13.2 42:39.6
1405 Landen Mehlenbacher Hamilton 1266 M 48/72 2-10 38:13.6 44:12.3
1406 Cora Stoney Milton 1788 F 90/152 45-49 38:13.7 46:41.6
1407 Susan Gibson Burlington 696 F 91/152 45-49 38:13.8 42:39.8
1408 Erin Sculls Burllington 1655 F 93/129 35-39 38:14.3 43:04.1
1409 Halle Fletcher Milton 637 F 92/152 45-49 38:14.6 46:41.9
1410 Tara Mehlenbacher Hamilton 1263 F 98/126 25-29 38:15.3 44:12.2
1411 Sandra Fargiorgio Milton 608 F 104/162 40-44 38:20.1 46:40.9
1412 Joanne Venerus Moffat 1923 F 105/162 40-44 38:20.1 46:41.1
1413 Steve Hallmark Dundas 774 M 49/63 45-49 38:20.2 42:54.5
1414 Christiane Umphrey Burlington 1895 F 106/162 40-44 38:21.6 40:05.3
1415 Jocelyn Umphrey Burlington 1897 F 19/45 2-10 38:21.7 40:05.4
1416 Clinton Umphrey Burlington 1896 M 68/86 40-44 38:21.9 40:05.5
1417 Denise Galszechy North York 668 F 34/80 55-59 38:22.1 38:44.9
1418 Lara Nardi Hamilton 1370 F 107/162 40-44 38:22.3 42:57.6
1419 Trinity Jarvis Burlington 898 F 20/45 2-10 38:22.8 41:39.7
1420 John Hartley Toronto 801 M 4/10 70-74 38:23.4 42:47.6
1421 Jason Watson Hamilton 1975 M 52/69 35-39 38:24.3 42:59.6
1422 Kimberley Dent Flamborough 495 F 15/38 60-64 38:25.3 39:51.8
1423 Pat Herrmann Niagara Falls 815 F 16/38 60-64 38:28.5 39:47.7
1424 Jan Hockton Niagara Falls 838 F 35/80 55-59 38:28.8 39:47.6
1425 Rowan Sweeney Ancaster 1804 F 21/45 2-10 38:29.9 43:17.8
1426 Sarah Ledwidge Ancaster 1052 F 94/129 35-39 38:30.4 43:18.1
1427 Jenn Woods Mississauga 2059 F 38/60 20-24 38:36.5 43:56.5
1428 Carolyn Biskup Burlington 163 F 39/60 20-24 38:37.3 43:56.6
1429 William Christie Burlington 338 M 72/89 11-14 38:37.7 44:02.2
1430 Seif Omar Toronto 1414 M 73/80 25-29 38:37.8 40:26.7
1431 Mark Searle Mississauga 1656 M 21/34 60-64 38:45.4 43:27.8
1432 Petra Schmitz Mississauga 1647 F 93/152 45-49 38:49.7 41:51.5
1433 Glenn Leeming Burlington 1057 M 60/82 50-54 38:50.9 38:56.3
1434 Himmuth Singh Burlington 1701 M 73/89 11-14 38:52.2 39:27.6
1435 Debra Denko Mississauga 493 F 92/157 50-54 38:54.3 41:49.3
1436 Sandra Charman Burlington 308 F 95/129 35-39 38:55.8 40:13.3
1437 Catherine Demers Burlington 490 F 94/152 45-49 38:57.0 40:45.7
1438 Jennifer Jean Maple 904 F 99/126 25-29 38:57.5 39:14.7
1439 Etienne Jean Maple 905 M 53/69 35-39 38:57.9 39:14.5
1440 Jesse Clarke Toronto 361 F 108/162 40-44 39:02.5 46:16.6
1441 Dawn Jarvis Burlington 896 F 109/162 40-44 39:02.7 42:18.9
1442 Christine West Grimsby 1998 F 83/120 30-34 39:03.3 43:42.9
1443 Rashmi Khosla Mississauga 971 F 110/162 40-44 39:03.6 46:17.9
1444 Margot Stevens Mississauga 1766 F 111/162 40-44 39:07.1 46:21.5
1445 Wendy Medwid Orangeville 1257 F 93/157 50-54 39:07.2 41:08.2
1446 Lauren Clarke Toronto 362 F 96/129 35-39 39:07.4 46:21.8
1447 Stephen Crockford Dundas 427 M 50/69 55-59 39:09.2 44:47.3
1448 Patricia Sandino Toronto 1628 F 94/157 50-54 39:10.4 40:24.6
1449 Rene Sandino Toronto 1629 M 61/82 50-54 39:10.9 40:25.3
1450 Laura Matthews Toronto 1205 F 95/152 45-49 39:11.0 42:12.4
1451 Sarah Ford Ancaster 647 F 43/68 15-19 39:12.6 44:01.1
1452 Laura Thomas Ancaster 1827 F 96/152 45-49 39:12.9 44:01.2
1453 Layan Al Dabbagh Burlington 33 F 72/94 11-14 39:18.5 40:52.4
1454 Leah Foster Burlington 649 F 97/129 35-39 39:20.0 41:00.5
1455 James Mirabelli Hamilton 2313 M 74/80 25-29 39:20.6 41:33.4
1456 Alexandria Bell Hamilton 136 F 40/60 20-24 39:20.8 41:33.4
1457 Marcia Kumagai Burlington 1015 F 95/157 50-54 39:21.6 43:59.2
1458 Lauren Cudney Hamilton 434 F 100/126 25-29 39:21.8 41:34.1
1459 Kathleen Berlasso Burlington 151 F 97/152 45-49 39:22.0 43:59.9
1460 Kelly Davies Toronto 469 F 98/152 45-49 39:22.1 42:24.4
1461 Danielle Blankstein 2305 F 101/126 25-29 39:23.1 44:00.5
1462 John McNeill Burlington 1253 M 62/82 50-54 39:23.2 44:09.8
1463 Josie Halycz Oakville 775 F 96/157 50-54 39:23.2 44:00.6
1464 Harriet Lee Richmond Hill 1056 F 102/126 25-29 39:25.5 43:02.3
1465 Ryan Pyrke Ancaster 1525 M 25/28 20-24 39:28.7 43:18.9
1466 Gabrielle Knight Freelton 985 F 41/60 20-24 39:29.0 43:18.9
1467 Laura Garrick Hamilton 681 F 98/129 35-39 39:29.7 43:19.1
1468 Mark Woods Mississauga 2058 M 22/34 60-64 39:33.0 45:05.0
1469 Carolyn Sixt Mississauga 1706 F 36/80 55-59 39:33.2 45:05.0
1470 Mike Collinson Burlington 383 M 54/69 35-39 39:33.6 43:40.8
1471 Nathan Collinson Burlington 385 M 49/72 2-10 39:33.6 43:40.6
1472 Kate Robinson Etobicoke 1588 F 84/120 30-34 39:33.7 43:34.0
1473 Christian Guldner Milton 762 M 50/72 2-10 39:35.3 42:55.3
1474 Ella Karia Mississauga 939 F 112/162 40-44 39:38.8 47:02.0
1475 Jacinth Miller Mississauga 1298 F 97/157 50-54 39:41.0 43:57.6
1476 Carmen Wu Milton 2075 F 85/120 30-34 39:41.5 43:12.1
1477 Amy Simioni Burlington 1694 F 73/94 11-14 39:42.3 41:35.7
1478 Marc Guldner Milton 760 M 63/82 50-54 39:42.4 42:58.8
1479 Dennis Lam Milton 1025 M 55/69 35-39 39:42.5 43:12.5
1480 Erin Lamont Toronto 1032 F 86/120 30-34 39:42.7 47:26.7
1481 Nicole Simioni Mississauga 1693 F 98/157 50-54 39:42.8 41:36.3
1482 Scott Cameron Ottawa 261 M 51/61 30-34 39:43.8 47:27.6
1483 Sandy Chow Scarborough 333 F 87/120 30-34 39:44.5 43:12.1
1484 Gerry Welsford Oakville 1993 M 51/69 55-59 39:45.0 45:40.3
1485 Oshin Manghirmalani Toronto 1156 F 42/60 20-24 39:47.3 40:57.2
1486 Danielle Soo-Lum Toronto 1736 F 99/129 35-39 39:47.6 40:56.9
1487 Anita Iacoucci Etobicoke 876 F 99/152 45-49 39:47.7 41:49.1
1488 Shawnie Mitchell Brampton 1310 F 44/68 15-19 39:48.0 42:59.3
1489 Taha Abbas-Hashemi Toronto 3 F 45/68 15-19 39:48.0 40:57.1
1490 Tanya Kirby Mississauga 978 F 100/129 35-39 39:48.2 41:49.2
1491 Rachel Sheppard Brampton 1680 F 46/68 15-19 39:48.2 42:59.6
1492 Kiana Abbas-Hashemi Toronto 2 F 47/68 15-19 39:48.3 40:57.1
1493 Josh Demerling 2297 M 31/33 15-19 39:53.8 44:17.9
1494 Lindsay Leblanc Toronto 1049 F 103/126 25-29 39:54.8 40:58.5
1495 Amrit Duggal Oakville 561 M 74/89 11-14 39:55.7 45:43.5
1496 Nancy Demerling Burlington 2296 F 37/80 55-59 39:57.1 44:19.5
1497 Ken Browne Burlington 2249 M 23/34 60-64 40:00.2 40:58.4
1498 Sean McNamara Toronto 1250 M 75/89 11-14 40:00.7 43:47.9
1499 Ryan Boyle Burlington 200 M 51/72 2-10 40:01.0 46:13.1
1500 Carrie Boyle Burlington 199 F 101/129 35-39 40:02.2 46:13.5
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1501 Debby Thompson Burlington 1842 F 38/80 55-59 40:05.5 44:32.3
1502 Adrian Oleary Burlington 1411 M 52/72 2-10 40:07.1 40:16.3
1503 Jeanette Douglas Burlington 541 F 99/157 50-54 40:08.5 46:20.6
1504 Michelle Poustie Smithville 1498 F 100/152 45-49 40:09.1 41:58.8
1505 Lynn Beechey Stoney Creek 127 F 101/152 45-49 40:09.3 41:59.0
1506 Neena Bharadwaj Burlington 156 F 48/68 15-19 40:10.3 40:40.1
1507 Carly Smith Stoney Creek 1724 F 49/68 15-19 40:14.1 45:55.4
1508 Chris Nicholson Toronto 2129 M 69/86 40-44 40:14.2 41:33.7
1509 Elizabeth Kemp Milton 949 F 88/120 30-34 40:14.6 48:41.6
1510 Julie Gardiner Milton 677 F 113/162 40-44 40:14.7 48:41.7
1511 Heather Wild Milton 2023 F 114/162 40-44 40:15.6 48:41.6
1512 Sally Powell Toronto 1499 F 39/80 55-59 40:21.8 45:31.1
1513 Adriana McDonald Burlington 1220 F 40/80 55-59 40:22.4 45:31.5
1514 Yang Yang Zhuang Toronto 2098 F 104/126 25-29 40:23.1 43:59.7
1515 Anik Therrien Toronto 1826 F 89/120 30-34 40:25.2 45:05.7
1516 Donna Leo Mississauga 1060 F 100/157 50-54 40:26.1 42:24.6
1517 Victoria Berezowski Mississauga 2218 F 43/60 20-24 40:26.2 42:24.4
1518 Donna Blackwell Mississauga 169 F 101/157 50-54 40:26.5 44:48.7
1519 Kate Campbell Burlington 263 F 102/152 45-49 40:29.1 42:56.3
1520 Brent Daigle Burlington 450 M 50/63 45-49 40:29.8 42:57.1
1521 Melissa Kennedy Oakville 956 F 105/126 25-29 40:31.3 45:36.6
1522 Jaclyn Kealy Brampton 944 F 106/126 25-29 40:31.8 45:36.6
1523 Breanna Guldner Milton 761 F 74/94 11-14 40:38.0 43:52.9
1524 Anne Guldner Milton 759 F 103/152 45-49 40:43.2 44:03.7
1525 Marilyn Edwards Burlington 579 F 8/23 65-69 40:43.7 45:53.8
1526 Cindy Quan Mississauga 1527 F 102/157 50-54 40:44.6 44:03.3
1527 Tony Francis Burlington 654 M 14/22 65-69 40:53.5 47:23.7
1528 Kamela Dal Zotto Burlington 453 F 75/94 11-14 41:00.1 45:15.8
1529 Emma Wansbrough Burlington 1964 F 76/94 11-14 41:00.7 45:16.5
1530 Julia Cestnik Oakville 292 F 103/157 50-54 41:01.6 42:22.8
1531 Chris Shepherd Toronto 1678 M 64/82 50-54 41:03.4 47:27.8
1532 Steve Coulighan Mississauga 415 M 65/82 50-54 41:04.2 44:21.1
1533 Brianna Tunks Oakville 1885 F 44/60 20-24 41:04.3 45:00.8
1534 Laura Lee Burlington 1055 F 104/152 45-49 41:05.5 47:28.1
1535 Mark Tunks Oakville 1883 M 66/82 50-54 41:06.2 45:03.3
1536 Douglas Shirton Mississauga 1683 M 67/82 50-54 41:10.5 47:50.5
1537 Rod Lowe Toronto 1093 M 70/86 40-44 41:10.6 47:50.7
1538 Susan Poirier Oakville 1491 F 41/80 55-59 41:11.7 43:04.8
1539 Ceci Mezzabotta Burlington 1284 F 105/152 45-49 41:13.4 43:32.7
1540 Kelly Clancy Burlington 353 F 107/126 25-29 41:15.6 42:20.7
1541 Sharon Vis Smithville 1940 F 90/120 30-34 41:18.9 44:19.5
1542 Denise MacHaracek Toronto 1118 F 115/162 40-44 41:21.1 47:45.0
1543 Jill Thorp Shepherd Toronto 1853 F 106/152 45-49 41:21.7 47:44.9
1544 Greg Mezzabotta Burlington 1285 M 68/82 50-54 41:22.1 43:41.7
1545 Charlize Pulcine Burlington 1513 F 77/94 11-14 41:22.2 43:02.3
1546 Tom Sutherland Burlington 1799 M 15/22 65-69 41:22.5 42:00.9
1547 Patty Ward Hamilton 1966 F 42/80 55-59 41:22.5 42:00.8
1548 Jennifer Biscaro St Catharines 160 F 107/152 45-49 41:24.4 42:27.2
1549 Julia Pulcine Burlington 1512 F 104/157 50-54 41:26.5 43:06.8
1550 John Walsh Burlington 1960 M 16/22 65-69 41:27.1 47:59.0
1551 Bobbi Cosby Burlington 411 F 43/80 55-59 41:29.0 49:08.3
1552 Tess Christie Burlington 337 F 78/94 11-14 41:29.6 46:40.7
1553 Emily Kerr Mississauga 961 F 50/68 15-19 41:29.7 46:14.5
1554 Michele Mitchell Corbeil 1309 F 116/162 40-44 41:30.9 47:58.8
1555 Jacqueline Vinden Mississauga 1939 F 51/68 15-19 41:30.9 46:15.8
1556 Upender Mehan Burlington 1259 M 69/82 50-54 41:35.4 47:29.2
1557 Melissa Deman Hamilton 489 F 102/129 35-39 41:38.1 42:34.4
1558 Marion Roy Waterdown 1608 F 105/157 50-54 41:44.1 43:11.1
1559 Robin Cook Mississauga 401 M 70/82 50-54 41:45.7 43:58.9
1560 Kim Ware Milton 1968 F 44/80 55-59 41:47.3 43:17.8
1561 Rhonda Schop Rockwood 1648 F 45/80 55-59 41:47.4 43:17.5
1562 Sarah Johnston Burlington 915 F 22/45 2-10 41:50.7 43:35.3
1563 Paul Johnston Burlington 913 M 51/63 45-49 41:50.8 43:35.2
1564 Avery Carey Burlington 278 F 23/45 2-10 41:53.5 46:40.7
1565 Cherryl D'Mello Georgetown 523 F 117/162 40-44 41:53.7 43:05.6
1566 Noemia Cerqueira Toronto 289 F 118/162 40-44 41:54.0 43:05.7
1567 Joanna Hester Burlington 818 F 119/162 40-44 41:55.0 46:41.4
1568 Matthew Meiler Ancaster 1271 M 26/28 20-24 41:57.4 51:34.2
1569 Wray McLean Dunville 1239 M 17/22 65-69 41:58.6 44:42.1
1570 Lindsay Pearson Burlington 1464 F 24/45 2-10 42:01.0 46:52.3
1571 Janet Pearson Burlington 1465 F 120/162 40-44 42:01.1 46:52.0
1572 Lisa Artuso Burlington 76 F 108/152 45-49 42:03.7 47:14.5
1573 Lorraine Chabot-Vecera Brampton 297 F 103/129 35-39 42:07.2 46:24.2
1574 Matt King Toronto 2236 M 53/72 2-10 42:07.7 43:00.8
1575 Keith Enhagen Mississauga 590 M 24/34 60-64 42:08.8 47:08.6
1576 Britni Jolly Acton 922 F 108/126 25-29 42:10.2 44:54.9
1577 Andrew Snaith N/a 1726 M 52/69 55-59 42:15.8 46:10.6
1578 Courtney Sanderson N/a 1626 F 109/126 25-29 42:17.8 46:12.6
1579 Liam O'Neill Dundas 1415 M 71/82 50-54 42:18.5 46:13.3
1580 Mary Lynne Kellie Burlington 948 F 109/152 45-49 42:26.1 47:36.8
1581 Simon Woodside Hamilton 2061 M 56/69 35-39 42:26.6 47:23.0
1582 Sarah Woodside Dundas 2060 F 121/162 40-44 42:28.0 47:23.2
1583 Matthew Charman Burlington 309 M 57/69 35-39 42:30.2 43:47.2
1584 Charlie Dawson Oakville 477 F 25/45 2-10 42:33.3 47:25.2
1585 Mathew Dawson Oakville 476 M 58/69 35-39 42:33.8 47:25.4
1586 Lidiya Semen Stoney Creek 1662 F 91/120 30-34 42:36.8 47:10.9
1587 Zel Knezevic Stoney Creek 982 M 71/86 40-44 42:36.8 47:10.8
1588 William Nesbitt Hamilton 2209 M 53/69 55-59 42:37.0 48:26.4
1589 Kate Oxley Hamilton 2208 F 110/152 45-49 42:37.0 48:26.6
1590 Shweta Gangadeen Guelph 673 F 110/126 25-29 42:43.9 44:29.9
1591 Alfred Lo Markham 1075 M 54/69 55-59 42:45.9 43:01.4
1592 Traci Chan Markham 305 F 46/80 55-59 42:47.1 43:01.7
1593 Lisa Marsden Burlington 1174 F 106/157 50-54 42:48.4 47:05.1
1594 Olivia Marsden Burlington 1176 F 26/45 2-10 42:48.6 47:05.2
1595 Geoff Marsden Burlington 1175 M 72/82 50-54 42:49.4 47:06.4
1596 Ritu Bansal Mississauga 104 F 104/129 35-39 42:53.3 46:26.3
1597 Martin Simons Stoney Creek 1695 M 5/10 70-74 42:55.0 43:40.4
1598 Deanna Crawford Hamilton 419 F 45/60 20-24 42:55.6 45:11.9
1599 Hussein Adatia Hamilton 18 M 27/28 20-24 42:56.1 45:11.9
1600 Andy Johnson Dundas 912 F 111/126 25-29 42:56.9 47:54.2
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1601 Penny Marks Burlington 1171 F 107/157 50-54 43:01.1 48:29.1
1602 Sherry Herder Wasaga Beach 814 F 47/80 55-59 43:01.5 48:28.6
1603 Andrew Borris Waterloo 193 M 52/61 30-34 43:02.6 44:59.6
1604 Greg Laver Burlington 2167 M 53/61 30-34 43:04.4 44:59.9
1605 Akiko Kakihara Burlington 934 F 105/129 35-39 43:05.0 47:29.4
1606 Duane Bouye Burlington 196 M 72/86 40-44 43:05.1 47:09.5
1607 Gillian Stanley Burlington 2168 F 108/157 50-54 43:05.8 47:10.3
1608 Tracy King Burlington 2235 F 122/162 40-44 43:08.1 44:04.4
1609 Kiara McKay Cambridge 1230 F 79/94 11-14 43:11.7 45:03.9
1610 Rob Hood Cambridge 855 M 73/86 40-44 43:11.8 45:03.8
1611 Jim Dabir Burlington 446 M 73/82 50-54 43:20.2 43:45.6
1612 Helen Bokalo Glen Williams 183 F 17/38 60-64 43:23.2 44:09.9
1613 Kevin Dent Flamborough 496 M 55/69 55-59 43:23.7 44:50.1
1614 Shane Jansz Nanticoke 891 M 74/86 40-44 43:25.4 43:28.7
1615 Malachi Fletcher Hamilton 635 M 54/72 2-10 43:25.5 43:28.6
1616 Sherry Somers Burlington 1735 F 106/129 35-39 43:29.6 48:18.7
1617 Anna Hansen Waterdown 793 F 123/162 40-44 43:29.7 48:18.8
1618 Colin Blonde Burlington 177 M 55/72 2-10 43:32.7 44:31.7
1619 James Blonde Burlington 176 M 59/69 35-39 43:34.0 44:32.7
1620 Christopher Venter Burlington 1925 M 60/69 35-39 43:40.6 47:40.1
1621 Bruce Cloke Burlington 369 M 25/34 60-64 43:40.7 50:27.4
1622 Netta Iannitelli Burlington 877 F 48/80 55-59 43:40.9 50:27.4
1623 Robyn Carey Waterdown 274 F 46/60 20-24 43:41.0 46:56.2
1624 Henry Penner Buington 1470 M 18/22 65-69 43:41.3 47:38.9
1625 Lucinda Venter Burlington 1924 F 107/129 35-39 43:43.4 47:42.4
1626 Carmen Tunks Oakville 1884 F 124/162 40-44 43:51.1 47:47.6
1627 Sydney Van Leeuwen Oakvi 1909 F 52/68 15-19 43:51.3 47:47.7
1628 Kim Parkes-Hallmark Dundas 1448 F 125/162 40-44 43:55.3 48:39.1
1629 Ruth Valade Brantford 1899 F 18/38 60-64 43:55.3 48:38.9
1630 Alicia Hammond Milton 779 F 112/126 25-29 43:56.0 52:21.1
1631 Danielle Leclair Milton 1051 F 108/129 35-39 43:56.3 52:20.9
1632 Susan Jones Burlington 928 F 111/152 45-49 43:57.9 46:57.4
1633 Seren Spence Toronto 1746 F 27/45 2-10 43:58.5 49:51.2
1634 Emma Spence Toronto 1745 F 112/152 45-49 43:59.1 49:51.8
1635 Rachel Nichol Simcoe 1384 F 28/45 2-10 44:00.5 49:52.0
1636 Elizabeth Hudson Oakville 866 F 113/152 45-49 44:03.3 45:11.4
1637 Jesica Stone Burlington 1787 F 109/157 50-54 44:03.4 48:48.6
1638 Jennifer Malyk Burlington 1154 F 113/126 25-29 44:03.4 45:11.2
1639 Patti Jones Oakville 923 F 19/38 60-64 44:04.0 49:55.6
1640 Robin McCaskill Burlington 1213 F 110/157 50-54 44:10.7 47:09.7
1641 Mary Louise Kozak Oakville 995 F 20/38 60-64 44:13.5 51:38.2
1642 Luis Fernando Chin Burlington 326 M 75/86 40-44 44:15.2 49:07.0
1643 Harrison Bozek Burlington 204 M 56/72 2-10 44:20.8 51:00.2
1644 Jennifer Bozek Burlington 203 F 126/162 40-44 44:21.0 51:00.3
1645 Daniel Weston Hamilton 2207 M 76/86 40-44 44:27.1 45:24.3
1646 Charlie Malone Oakville 1148 F 114/152 45-49 44:29.3 52:01.1
1647 Cheryl Reyes Scarborough 1551 F 92/120 30-34 44:32.1 54:48.3
1648 Rachel Malone Oakville 1149 F 80/94 11-14 44:35.3 52:00.6
1649 Andrew Ball Grimsby 96 M 61/69 35-39 44:37.4 50:35.9
1650 Emilie Baker Burlington 2273 F 29/45 2-10 44:40.2 51:57.5
1651 Tim Baker Burlington 2272 M 77/86 40-44 44:40.9 51:58.4
1652 Heather Loch Burlington 1076 F 111/157 50-54 44:44.5 46:40.3
1653 Lydia Proctor Burlington 1510 F 112/157 50-54 44:44.7 46:40.4
1654 Sonya Walker Toronto 1949 F 109/129 35-39 44:45.9 48:35.1
1655 Sharon Jackman Burlington 888 F 10/12 0- 1 44:46.2 46:40.3
1656 Rachel Themeles Hamilton 1825 F 47/60 20-24 44:46.4 50:24.4
1657 Bernie Wong Markham 2053 M 75/80 25-29 44:49.4 48:12.9
1658 Candy Cen Scarborough 287 F 93/120 30-34 44:49.9 48:12.9
1659 Joanne Williamson Burlington 2033 F 115/152 45-49 44:50.0 47:30.5
1660 Christine Gentile Burlington 689 F 127/162 40-44 44:50.6 47:30.4
1661 Elissa Williamson Burlington 2034 F 116/152 45-49 44:51.2 47:30.6
1662 Kaitlin Berg Breslau 150 F 114/126 25-29 44:57.3 49:47.8
1663 Yvonne Lavigne Oakville 1043 F 48/60 20-24 44:58.5 49:16.4
1664 Emily Kolodzey Hamilton 986 F 49/60 20-24 44:58.8 49:16.2
1665 Sydney Rudiak Burlington 2222 F 53/68 15-19 45:06.0 48:11.4
1666 Tori O'Connor Burlington 1406 F 54/68 15-19 45:08.3 48:11.2
1667 Holly Stranges Burlington 1791 F 81/94 11-14 45:10.9 50:09.8
1668 Sue Collins Waterdown 382 F 113/157 50-54 45:13.2 48:33.5
1669 Gary Ewert Oakville 602 M 19/22 65-69 45:16.7 47:13.5
1670 Marie-Anne Berardinucci Oakville 149 F 9/23 65-69 45:17.0 47:13.5
1671 Margaret Ewert Oakville 601 F 21/38 60-64 45:17.2 47:13.3
1672 Jennifer Rye Milton 1618 F 128/162 40-44 45:21.4 49:54.8
1673 Matthew Rye Milton 1619 M 76/89 11-14 45:21.7 49:54.9
1674 Julian Tomicic Mississauga 1863 M 57/72 2-10 45:23.5 50:23.8
1675 Dayana Hameed Mississauga 776 F 110/129 35-39 45:23.6 50:24.2
1676 Anton Osfolk Dundas 1427 M 62/69 35-39 45:26.9 50:11.6
1677 Ellery Osfolk Dundas 1429 M 58/72 2-10 45:28.0 50:11.7
1678 Blanche Mills Burlington 1299 F 117/152 45-49 45:30.8 49:10.4
1679 Nadine Galszechy Toronto 670 F 114/157 50-54 45:49.0 46:10.7
1680 Divesh Bansal Mississauga 106 M 77/89 11-14 45:56.0 52:05.7
1681 Paul Tomlinson Burlington 1864 M 20/22 65-69 45:57.8 51:23.7
1682 Stacey Tomlinson Burlington 1865 F 111/129 35-39 45:57.9 51:23.8
1683 Chaishna Bansal Mississauga 107 F 82/94 11-14 46:02.4 52:11.6
1684 Makensie Colville Brampton 392 F 55/68 15-19 46:05.1 49:16.0
1685 Robin McCallum Millgrove 2259 F 118/152 45-49 46:06.4 47:46.1
1686 Mackenzie Hauser Burlington 2147 F 83/94 11-14 46:06.8 47:46.3
1687 Karen Hauser Burlington 2146 F 129/162 40-44 46:07.3 47:46.6
1688 Brian Townsend Mississauga 1867 M 56/69 55-59 46:08.0 49:34.9
1689 Julia McNabb 2301 F 115/126 25-29 46:13.8 51:03.2
1690 Alyssa Acorn Mississauga 2248 F 116/126 25-29 46:13.9 51:03.3
1691 Lindsay Blacklock Burlington 167 F 56/68 15-19 46:16.1 51:38.9
1692 Keshav Aggarwal Woodbridge 25 M 78/89 11-14 46:17.2 52:27.0
1693 Robyn Steinbrenner Oakville 2265 F 94/120 30-34 46:19.2 51:49.0
1694 Tracy Haacke Oakville 2253 F 119/152 45-49 46:19.2 51:49.3
1695 Emma Alexander Chatham 42 F 120/152 45-49 46:20.1 49:17.1
1696 Lokesh Gupta Burlington 766 M 59/72 2-10 46:22.7 52:07.9
1697 Alexander Dion Burlington 518 M 76/80 25-29 46:24.7 51:09.0
1698 Mark Montgomery Burlington 1324 M 77/80 25-29 46:26.0 51:09.3
1699 Sherlynne Chin Milton 327 F 10/23 65-69 46:27.0 52:25.8
1700 Ryan Chin Mississauga 325 M 63/69 35-39 46:27.1 52:25.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1701 Tony Stranges Burlington 1790 M 52/63 45-49 46:33.8 51:33.0
1702 Taylor Jay Burlington 902 F 57/68 15-19 46:36.7 50:39.3
1703 Carina Stranges Burlington 1792 F 30/45 2-10 46:36.9 51:36.4
1704 Kris Jay Burlington 901 M 78/86 40-44 46:37.9 50:39.9
1705 Jay Vernon Dundas 1931 M 32/33 15-19 46:38.1 50:29.4
1706 Lisa Zammit Burlington 2089 F 95/120 30-34 46:39.1 50:29.9
1707 Deon Zammit Burlington 2090 F 84/94 11-14 46:39.3 50:30.2
1708 Kapil Gupta Burlington 764 M 64/69 35-39 46:40.5 52:26.4
1709 Gillian Mauro Burlington 1206 F 112/129 35-39 46:40.8 49:38.4
1710 Jacob Mauro Burlington 1207 M 60/72 2-10 46:40.8 49:38.4
1711 Lynn Harkley Milton 795 F 130/162 40-44 46:41.0 52:04.3
1712 Sam Windsor Milton 2041 F 121/152 45-49 46:41.4 52:04.8
1713 Diane Harty Oakville 803 F 122/152 45-49 46:41.5 51:05.3
1714 Trixie Currie Milton 442 F 123/152 45-49 46:44.9 52:04.1
1715 Ava Dempster Burlington 491 F 85/94 11-14 46:49.8 47:33.2
1716 Nora Dempster Burlington 492 F 86/94 11-14 46:50.3 47:32.8
1717 Sam Dowling Grimsby 543 M 6/10 70-74 46:53.8 53:15.7
1718 Ivy Nanafakkara Burlington 1369 F 113/129 35-39 47:00.7 47:44.0
1719 Holden Bozek Burlington 202 M 61/72 2-10 47:01.7 48:17.5
1720 Susy Galvao Burlington 671 F 124/152 45-49 47:05.7 51:08.3
1721 Lilia Reynolds Burlington 1552 F 115/157 50-54 47:05.7 51:07.9
1722 Jeff Kruger Burlington 1008 M 53/63 45-49 47:05.8 54:17.3
1723 Jen Kruger Burlington 1009 F 125/152 45-49 47:06.1 54:16.7
1724 Candace Alexander Chatham 43 F 50/60 20-24 47:13.0 50:10.1
1725 Doug Kruger Burlington 1010 M 7/10 70-74 47:13.8 54:25.6
1726 Jayne Mallin Morriston 1142 F 126/152 45-49 47:13.9 53:07.1
1727 Janet Budgell Oakville 240 F 116/157 50-54 47:14.9 53:07.1
1728 Brayden Mehlenbacher Hamilton 1265 M 62/72 2-10 47:18.7 53:16.7
1729 Charla Mehlenbacher Hamilton 1262 F 117/126 25-29 47:19.4 53:17.4
1730 Lacey Mehlenbacher Hamilton 1261 F 51/60 20-24 47:19.6 53:16.6
1731 Liam Large Burlington 1036 M 79/89 11-14 47:25.8 47:29.3
1732 Alexander Dasilva Burlington 464 M 80/89 11-14 47:26.9 47:30.9
1733 Tammy Pocius Simcoe 1490 F 117/157 50-54 47:28.8 48:48.0
1734 Maria Clancy Burlington 354 F 96/120 30-34 47:29.4 50:41.9
1735 Wendy Horn Burlington 860 F 49/80 55-59 47:29.8 50:41.9
1736 Violet Bozek Burlington 201 F 3/10 70-74 47:31.5 48:48.1
1737 Cassandra Michelson Toronto 1286 F 118/126 25-29 47:35.5 52:21.8
1738 Marianne Bochsler Burlington 180 F 131/162 40-44 47:36.3 52:22.0
1739 Leah Buist Dundas 241 F 119/126 25-29 47:42.2 53:36.7
1740 Peggy Shaver Burlington 1675 F 22/38 60-64 48:05.1 50:07.4
1741 Doug Imms Burlington 880 M 57/69 55-59 48:05.3 50:07.3
1742 Raven Freeman-Wink Brampton 656 F 58/68 15-19 48:10.9 51:19.0
1743 Loshany Sathyaseelan Brampton 1635 F 59/68 15-19 48:11.2 51:19.0
1744 Lorna McLean Mono 1237 F 118/157 50-54 48:13.2 49:15.6
1745 Lindy McAllister Oakville 1209 F 119/157 50-54 48:14.2 49:16.0
1746 Greg Pelletterio Burlington 1467 M 54/63 45-49 48:15.6 52:27.8
1747 Kim Biggar Burlington 158 F 127/152 45-49 48:16.0 52:27.6
1748 Barb Lyons Orangeville 1105 F 4/10 70-74 48:17.0 50:31.5
1749 Trixie Brown Brampton 228 F 11/23 65-69 48:17.1 50:31.8
1750 Keenan McMullen Burlington 1246 M 81/89 11-14 48:19.9 52:28.6
1751 Owen Will Burlington 2029 M 82/89 11-14 48:20.7 52:29.3
1752 Sharon Will Burlington 2030 F 132/162 40-44 48:23.6 52:32.4
1753 Lori Anne Oja Oakville 1409 F 128/152 45-49 48:25.6 48:55.2
1754 Louise Notley Oakville 1399 F 129/152 45-49 48:26.1 48:55.0
1755 Chris Arnold Chatham 72 M 55/63 45-49 48:29.2 51:27.8
1756 Deb Arnold Chatham 71 F 120/157 50-54 48:30.3 51:28.7
1757 Dhruv Aggarwal Burlington 28 F 120/126 25-29 48:32.2 50:45.5
1758 Paige Middlehurst Burlington 1287 F 31/45 2-10 48:35.4 53:14.5
1759 David Woltz Dundas 2052 M 65/69 35-39 48:37.5 53:34.1
1760 Barb Pigettt 2302 F 121/157 50-54 48:39.6 55:42.8
1761 Marla Ashmore Burlington 77 F 50/80 55-59 48:40.8 55:43.7
1762 Ashton Adams Burlington 2128 M 63/72 2-10 48:46.0 48:49.0
1763 Glenn Antanga Burlington 67 M 64/72 2-10 48:46.4 48:49.4
1764 Norm Racine Oakville 1533 M 26/34 60-64 48:49.1 52:10.7
1765 Eleanor Racine Oakville 1532 F 12/23 65-69 48:52.1 52:13.5
1766 Cary Chow Scarborough 334 F 97/120 30-34 48:52.8 52:16.7
1767 Tom Melville Burlington 2238 M 83/89 11-14 48:52.9 49:46.8
1768 Amy Lam Scarborough 1026 F 98/120 30-34 48:54.7 52:18.6
1769 Eric Tsoi Mississauga 1881 M 54/61 30-34 48:55.5 52:18.7
1770 Kathryn Melville Burlington 2237 F 133/162 40-44 48:58.4 49:55.3
1771 Vikram Ogale Burlington 1408 M 65/72 2-10 48:59.3 55:37.4
1772 Karin Dziuban-Arnold Milton 572 F 130/152 45-49 49:00.4 54:16.8
1773 Tiffanie Thompson Milton 1844 F 114/129 35-39 49:01.0 54:16.8
1774 Kyle Hoang Burlington 834 M 84/89 11-14 49:06.1 51:34.9
1775 Dong Hoang Burlington 835 M 66/69 35-39 49:06.3 51:34.9
1776 Jenna Di Trani Aurora 507 F 32/45 2-10 49:07.1 59:21.4
1777 Sarah Bunting Kitchener 2270 F 99/120 30-34 49:08.1 49:08.1
1778 Ashley Nicholson Toronto 2132 F 87/94 11-14 49:10.4 50:32.3
1779 Brianna Nicholson Toronto 2133 F 33/45 2-10 49:10.7 50:32.6
1780 Jessica Nicholson Toronto 2130 F 131/152 45-49 49:10.7 50:32.6
1781 Julie McInerny Elmira 1228 F 122/157 50-54 49:15.8 50:08.4
1782 Elizabeth Drake Pine City 547 F 13/23 65-69 49:16.1 50:08.6
1783 Beth Turner Collingwood 1892 F 14/23 65-69 49:18.1 51:25.1
1784 Sebastian Azar Aurora 85 M 85/89 11-14 49:19.0 59:34.6
1785 Virginia Geffros Edwards 686 F 23/38 60-64 49:19.2 51:25.3
1786 Pamela Thompson Hamilton 1838 F 51/80 55-59 49:20.7 51:24.7
1787 Teri Crockford Hamilton 428 F 24/38 60-64 49:20.9 51:25.0
1788 Janis Blimkie Hamilton 174 F 11/12 0- 1 49:21.2 51:24.4
1789 Janet MacKey Dundas 1125 F 25/38 60-64 49:21.3 51:25.0
1790 Kim Clarke Oakville 363 F 52/80 55-59 49:25.0 54:33.2
1791 Hilary Brown Oakville 227 F 134/162 40-44 49:25.8 54:33.6
1792 Jeff Laforet Burlington 1020 M 79/86 40-44 49:35.1 55:03.6
1793 Lydia Bovenkerk St. Catharines 197 F 135/162 40-44 49:47.4 50:59.1
1794 Holly Picard St. Catharines 1479 F 136/162 40-44 49:49.3 51:00.2
1795 Kristal McRae Burlington 1255 F 60/68 15-19 49:50.5 55:00.4
1796 Jodie Hancock Oakville 786 F 132/152 45-49 50:02.4 54:56.4
1797 Christy Bloemendal Stoney Creek 2287 F 100/120 30-34 50:04.9 56:56.6
1798 Luz Iglesias Oakville 878 F 115/129 35-39 50:05.5 56:56.9
1799 Masakazu Nakafuji Toronto 1363 M 56/63 45-49 50:09.8 53:10.0
1800 Shirley Penny Mississauga 1473 F 15/23 65-69 50:10.0 56:24.8
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1801 Miho Oyanagi Toronto 1435 F 133/152 45-49 50:10.4 53:12.1
1802 Peter Shanahan Burlington 1674 M 58/69 55-59 50:11.1 54:14.0
1803 Cynthia Shanahan Burlington 1673 F 53/80 55-59 50:11.5 54:14.1
1804 Taka Yamada Toronto 2078 F 116/129 35-39 50:15.8 53:16.1
1805 Keiya Yamada Toronto 2079 M 80/86 40-44 50:16.0 53:17.0
1806 Natsuko Nakafuji Toronto 1362 F 137/162 40-44 50:16.2 53:16.5
1807 Dianne Donald St. Thomas 534 F 54/80 55-59 50:17.2 54:03.4
1808 Kim Ambrose St.thomas 56 F 55/80 55-59 50:18.0 54:03.7
1809 Kazuyuki Oyanagi Toronto 1436 M 57/63 45-49 50:18.4 53:20.2
1810 Anne Marie Buttenham Burlington 2145 F 56/80 55-59 50:24.2 53:38.8
1811 Rebecca Ryder Burlington 2154 F 123/157 50-54 50:24.8 53:39.3
1812 Kyle Anderson Burlington 59 M 55/61 30-34 50:27.6 57:13.6
1813 Nicole Campbell Burlington 265 F 101/120 30-34 50:28.6 57:13.5
1814 Erin Kurpe Grimsby 2256 F 52/60 20-24 50:30.0 54:06.4
1815 Linda Kurpe Grimsby 2255 F 124/157 50-54 50:30.4 54:06.2
1816 Kirsten Stevenson Burlington 1770 F 138/162 40-44 50:34.1 57:44.4
1817 Camellia Shackleton Mississauga 1668 F 88/94 11-14 50:36.1 50:36.1
1818 Brittany Prince Hamilton 1508 F 53/60 20-24 50:37.1 56:37.4
1819 Brian Luksha Burlington 1096 M 21/22 65-69 50:39.1 52:06.9
1820 Shannon Katschilo Burlington 940 F 102/120 30-34 50:39.9 52:10.3
1821 James Shackleton Mississauga 1670 M 58/63 45-49 50:42.5 50:42.5
1822 Dave Shackleton Mississauga 1667 M 74/82 50-54 50:48.3 50:48.3
1823 Monica Rupik Burlington 1614 F 61/68 15-19 50:52.7 51:14.7
1824 Michelle Hodge Milton 843 F 117/129 35-39 51:06.8 56:30.3
1825 Becky Martin Milton 1193 F 139/162 40-44 51:11.3 56:30.6
1826 Susan Dueckman Waterdown 559 F 57/80 55-59 51:12.0 54:34.5
1827 Marianne Verhaeghe Carlisle 1927 F 125/157 50-54 51:12.1 54:35.0
1828 Kerry Whale Carlisle 2269 F 58/80 55-59 51:13.0 54:34.6
1829 Margaret Turnbull Waterdown 1890 F 59/80 55-59 51:13.2 54:34.5
1830 Marnie Middlehurst Burlington 1288 M 59/63 45-49 51:13.3 55:51.5
1831 Cheri Singbeil Burlington 1698 F 126/157 50-54 51:14.1 58:31.6
1832 Tabitha Caldwell Milton 259 F 134/152 45-49 51:16.2 56:31.8
1833 Susan Wiebe St.thomas 2020 F 127/157 50-54 51:16.5 55:05.9
1834 Georgina Blankenship Aylmer 171 F 128/157 50-54 51:17.2 55:06.3
1835 Janice Blatz Hamilton 173 F 16/23 65-69 51:18.2 52:50.3
1836 James Warren Burlington 1973 M 59/69 55-59 51:18.9 54:05.1
1837 Kyle Warren Burlington 1972 M 66/72 2-10 51:21.4 54:04.1
1838 Lisa Gravitis Burlington 739 F 118/129 35-39 51:21.4 54:04.2
1839 Joanne Gris Caledonia 752 F 60/80 55-59 51:21.6 54:05.4
1840 Michelle Body Burlington 181 F 129/157 50-54 51:23.9 53:01.1
1841 Carol Porteous Burlington 1492 F 5/10 70-74 51:24.2 53:01.0
1842 Lawrey Body Burlington 182 F 135/152 45-49 51:24.8 53:01.1
1843 Diana Abbas Brampton 1 F 62/68 15-19 51:31.9 54:45.5
1844 Domenica Ruperti Brampton 1611 F 63/68 15-19 51:32.4 54:45.8
1845 Lynn Ellis Hamilton 585 F 61/80 55-59 51:34.0 56:42.5
1846 Robert Putman Oakville 1521 M 75/82 50-54 51:42.7 54:36.9
1847 Ament Berezowski Mississauga 2219 F 140/162 40-44 51:42.8 54:36.9
1848 Diane Dubois St.thomas 557 F 26/38 60-64 51:44.7 55:32.1
1849 Gavin Clarke Otterville 358 M 67/72 2-10 51:48.5 53:06.7
1850 Jenilee Clarke Otterville 360 F 103/120 30-34 51:48.8 53:07.2
1851 Kathi Joliffe St.thomas 921 F 62/80 55-59 51:52.6 55:31.9
1852 Cathy Fox St.thomas 651 F 130/157 50-54 51:52.6 55:33.3
1853 Cindy Dumouchelle St. Thomas 562 F 131/157 50-54 51:53.6 55:32.3
1854 Sandra Brown St.thomas 229 F 63/80 55-59 51:53.8 55:32.3
1855 Cheryl Bishop St.thomas 162 F 64/80 55-59 51:54.2 55:33.7
1856 Cathy McIntyre St.thomas 1229 F 65/80 55-59 51:54.3 55:33.2
1857 Jacquie Annett St.thomas 66 F 132/157 50-54 51:54.5 55:32.5
1858 Cindy Evans St. Thomas 596 F 66/80 55-59 51:54.8 55:34.2
1859 Michael Osadciw Burlington 1419 M 67/69 35-39 52:03.9 53:24.0
1860 Jen Assistant 2122 F 121/126 25-29 52:04.9 55:51.3
1861 Linda Kazienko 2121 F 133/157 50-54 52:04.9 55:50.5
1862 Riona McGrath Burlinton 2125 F 34/45 2-10 52:05.3 53:20.8
1863 Ashley Watters Burlington 1976 F 89/94 11-14 52:05.5 53:20.5
1864 Suzanne Brownbill Toronto 232 F 141/162 40-44 52:10.2 55:17.1
1865 Marli Aitken Burlington 30 F 35/45 2-10 52:13.9 59:11.4
1866 Pete Dilworth Toronto 517 M 56/61 30-34 52:13.9 59:11.8
1867 Olivia Webster Grimsby 1983 F 90/94 11-14 52:14.5 59:11.4
1868 Vanessa Dilworth Toronto 516 F 104/120 30-34 52:14.9 59:11.6
1869 Louise Della Fortuna Woodbridge 487 F 142/162 40-44 52:15.0 58:03.9
1870 Moira Leslie Burlington 1062 F 27/38 60-64 52:15.1 58:03.3
1871 Nicole Rakowski Dundas 1537 F 54/60 20-24 52:16.3 53:06.6
1872 Rachel Kennedy Burlington 953 F 55/60 20-24 52:16.6 53:06.9
1873 Colleen Ladelia Elmira 1019 F 67/80 55-59 52:19.1 53:09.6
1874 Bernie Singbeil Burlington 1699 M 60/69 55-59 52:19.6 59:28.0
1875 Dave Cohen Dundas 374 M 76/82 50-54 52:20.6 59:30.1
1876 Steve Wolfe Stoney Creek 2050 M 81/86 40-44 52:20.7 59:29.8
1877 Judy Milsom Mississauga 1305 F 28/38 60-64 52:24.8 56:38.7
1878 Deborah Sanfelice Mississayga 1633 F 68/80 55-59 52:26.3 56:40.7
1879 Vesna Vesovic Burlington 1932 F 136/152 45-49 52:34.4 56:39.5
1880 Katarina Vesovic Burlington 1933 F 64/68 15-19 52:35.1 56:40.3
1881 Guy Bitton Mississauga 164 M 27/34 60-64 52:36.3 53:46.8
1882 Catherine McDonald Milton 1222 F 119/129 35-39 52:39.6 53:48.1
1883 Hannah McDonald Milton 1224 F 36/45 2-10 52:39.7 53:48.3
1884 Kelly Presley Stoney Creek 1502 F 29/38 60-64 52:41.3 58:48.6
1885 Ashley Haritakis Stratford 794 F 105/120 30-34 52:41.5 58:48.7
1886 Mena Pearce Oro-Medonte 1460 F 69/80 55-59 52:42.1 53:46.9
1887 Chris Worobec Burlington 2064 M 82/86 40-44 52:53.4 57:57.9
1888 Drew Worobec Burlington 2065 M 68/72 2-10 52:54.6 57:57.2
1889 Karen Potvin Dundas 1497 F 134/157 50-54 52:54.6 56:20.7
1890 Catherine Brock Burlington 218 F 135/157 50-54 52:54.7 56:21.0
1891 Unknown Partic. 790 790 M 5/5 0- 1 52:55.7 56:20.5
1892 Denyse Krizmanich Carlisle 1001 F 136/157 50-54 52:55.8 56:20.6
1893 Tracy Fairfield Stoney Creek 605 F 143/162 40-44 53:11.9 54:44.4
1894 Francoise Entrialgo Mississauga 591 F 137/157 50-54 53:12.1 54:22.6
1895 Veronica Briseno Oakville 213 F 144/162 40-44 53:12.2 54:44.7
1896 Al Dishington Oro-Medonte 519 M 61/69 55-59 53:17.1 54:22.3
1897 Ashley Worobec Burlington 2063 F 120/129 35-39 53:18.6 58:20.8
1898 June Prince Hamilton 1507 F 138/157 50-54 53:31.4 59:31.1
1899 Barbara Love Burlington 1091 F 30/38 60-64 53:32.1 57:42.9
1900 Nicole Blake Hamilton 170 F 145/162 40-44 53:32.1 59:32.1
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1901 Liz White Burlington 2015 F 139/157 50-54 53:32.2 57:42.6
1902 Laura Coleman Burington 378 F 56/60 20-24 53:34.9 57:46.1
1903 Robert Coleman Burington 379 M 28/28 20-24 53:35.5 57:46.5
1904 Kathy Coleman Burington 377 F 140/157 50-54 53:38.5 57:49.1
1905 Krista Senez Burlington 1664 F 146/162 40-44 53:45.6 58:39.6
1906 Bonnie Laman Cayuga 1028 F 137/152 45-49 53:45.9 58:39.9
1907 Claudette Licorish Burlington 1066 F 70/80 55-59 53:47.1 56:13.2
1908 Ewa Dzienniak Pickering 571 F 141/157 50-54 53:47.7 56:13.6
1909 Martha Bauer Burlington 118 F 142/157 50-54 53:51.4 57:19.0
1910 Cheryl Berry Burlington 152 F 143/157 50-54 53:51.8 57:18.9
1911 Matthew Malone Oakville 1152 M 69/72 2-10 53:55.3 1:01:24.2
1912 Rika Ishikawa Burlington 886 F 144/157 50-54 53:55.6 59:40.1
1913 Michelle Malone Oakville 1153 F 147/162 40-44 53:56.9 1:01:25.6
1914 Rick Edwards Waterdown 578 M 28/34 60-64 53:57.2 57:29.7
1915 William Krizmaich Carlisle 1000 M 77/82 50-54 54:01.1 57:32.4
1916 Phil Canning Waterdown 268 M 22/22 65-69 54:01.2 57:32.0
1917 Jennifer Cowell Burlington 417 F 148/162 40-44 54:06.4 55:04.3
1918 Stephanie Desante St. Catharines 500 F 149/162 40-44 54:06.9 55:03.9
1919 Carter Desante St. Catharines 501 M 86/89 11-14 54:07.0 55:04.1
1920 Sarah Campbell Mills Burlington 267 F 91/94 11-14 54:07.2 59:47.4
1921 Allie Brown Burlington 230 F 122/126 25-29 54:07.3 59:48.6
1922 Karen Monsour Mississauga 1322 F 150/162 40-44 54:07.5 56:09.5
1923 Carrie Morris Niagara On The Lake 1341 F 151/162 40-44 54:09.8 1:00:36.8
1924 Shannon Reuter Fonthill 1550 F 152/162 40-44 54:10.3 1:00:37.1
1925 Gisele Rivet St. Catharines 1576 F 145/157 50-54 54:11.0 1:00:34.7
1926 Sydney Welsh Georgetown 1995 F 65/68 15-19 54:25.7 1:01:08.1
1927 Karen Ruth Brown Peterborough 223 F 138/152 45-49 54:26.0 1:01:08.0
1928 Halee Carey Burlington 276 F 92/94 11-14 54:26.3 59:13.7
1929 Julie Kapitan Toronto 938 F 139/152 45-49 54:33.5 58:04.7
1930 Kate Manore Toronto 1164 F 57/60 20-24 54:34.5 58:04.9
1931 Ralph Manore Toronto 1163 M 29/34 60-64 54:34.7 58:04.9
1932 Olwyn Lewis Toronto 1064 F 71/80 55-59 54:41.0 58:12.8
1933 Cheryl Manore Toronto 1162 F 31/38 60-64 54:43.2 58:13.5
1934 Krishna Garcha Burlington 674 M 87/89 11-14 54:48.7 55:37.7
1935 Gay Mehlenbacher Hamilton 1264 F 72/80 55-59 54:49.0 1:00:50.6
1936 Anelise Thomas Oakville 1833 F 93/94 11-14 54:53.9 1:00:15.4
1937 Bryce Thomas Oakville 1830 M 83/86 40-44 54:54.7 1:00:16.7
1938 Richard Graves Etobicoke 738 M 3/3 80-99 54:55.2 55:50.3
1939 Samuel Quartly-Waddell Burlington 1529 M 88/89 11-14 54:56.7 59:24.8
1940 Sydney Quartly-Waddell Burlington 1528 F 94/94 11-14 54:57.4 59:25.8
1941 Donna Foley Hamilton 643 F 73/80 55-59 54:58.0 56:26.4
1942 Kris Fisher Dundas 632 F 140/152 45-49 54:58.3 56:26.8
1943 Colleen Waddell Burlington 1945 F 153/162 40-44 55:00.0 59:27.4
1944 Debbie Little Hamilton 1071 F 32/38 60-64 55:03.4 1:00:08.5
1945 Kim Hillis Hamilton 829 F 33/38 60-64 55:05.2 1:00:09.4
1946 Nancy Dabir Burlington 448 F 141/152 45-49 55:09.5 55:34.8
1947 Juliann Quinn Oakville 1531 F 142/152 45-49 55:10.1 55:35.0
1948 Henry Verbeek Burlington 1926 M 30/34 60-64 55:10.2 57:42.0
1949 Simone Taddeo Burlington 1807 F 12/12 0- 1 55:10.6 55:35.0
1950 Cynthia Creary Burlington 422 F 146/157 50-54 55:10.8 55:34.9
1951 Jacky Miller Burlington 1296 F 147/157 50-54 55:10.8 55:34.9
1952 Fabiola Pasmino Burlington 1452 F 148/157 50-54 55:11.1 55:34.6
1953 Elyse Bly Burlington 178 F 106/120 30-34 55:15.1 1:00:45.6
1954 Kelee Wright Burlington 2071 F 107/120 30-34 55:15.3 1:00:45.6
1955 Bev Elder Mississauga 581 F 74/80 55-59 55:18.7 1:00:32.9
1956 Jade Thomson-Weir Dorchester 1852 F 37/45 2-10 55:18.9 1:02:44.2
1957 Tulio Scocchia Mississauga 1652 M 62/69 55-59 55:19.0 1:00:33.0
1958 Arlene Thomson Burlington 1849 F 17/23 65-69 55:19.7 1:02:45.2
1959 Amy Thomson Dorchester 1850 F 121/129 35-39 55:20.2 1:02:45.0
1960 Rose Fuca Mississauga 662 F 149/157 50-54 55:20.3 1:00:32.7
1961 Doug Hay N/a 806 M 63/69 55-59 55:21.2 1:00:32.7
1962 Cassie Magno Palmer Burlington 2116 F 66/68 15-19 55:39.6 1:01:08.6
1963 Robin Di Valentino Burlington 508 F 34/38 60-64 55:43.8 59:51.8
1964 Camillo Di Valentino Burlington 509 M 31/34 60-64 55:44.2 59:52.0
1965 Evan Laforet Burlington 1022 M 33/33 15-19 55:45.3 1:01:08.7
1966 Robyn Hunter Hamilton 868 F 108/120 30-34 55:46.0 1:00:35.9
1967 Elizabeth Alderman Burlington 38 F 38/45 2-10 55:47.2 1:02:16.5
1968 Magda Jarota Mississauga 893 F 109/120 30-34 55:48.3 59:35.6
1969 Andrea Tremblay Toronto 1870 F 110/120 30-34 55:48.5 59:35.9
1970 Rick Soder Burlington 1731 M 78/82 50-54 55:55.8 57:02.5
1971 Laurie Soder Burlington 1730 F 143/152 45-49 55:56.4 57:02.1
1972 Patty Austin Burlington 79 F 154/162 40-44 55:57.0 59:45.0
1973 Helga Austinj Burlington 80 F 6/10 70-74 55:57.8 59:45.1
1974 Danielle Alderman Burlington 37 F 122/129 35-39 55:58.9 1:02:28.0
1975 Jeff Alderman Burlington 35 M 84/86 40-44 56:04.7 1:02:27.9
1976 Don Wilson Grimsby 2037 M 64/69 55-59 56:04.8 1:01:12.9
1977 Robert Hancock Grimsby 785 M 65/69 55-59 56:05.3 1:01:13.5
1978 Barry Thomas Oakville 1832 M 3/3 75-79 56:22.0 1:01:44.8
1979 Lisanne Thomas Oakville 1829 F 155/162 40-44 56:25.3 1:01:50.4
1980 Blake Thomas Oakville 1834 M 70/72 2-10 56:27.7 1:01:50.3
1981 Cathy Thomas Oakville 1831 F 7/10 70-74 56:29.2 1:01:50.4
1982 Tedi Brash Hamilton 2144 F 144/152 45-49 57:03.4 1:01:48.4
1983 Hilleree Valade-Kubar Waterdown 1900 F 123/129 35-39 57:04.2 1:01:48.4
1984 Ann Marie Wolf Toronto 2049 F 18/23 65-69 57:16.0 1:02:34.7
1985 Tal Wolf Toronto 2048 F 150/157 50-54 57:16.3 1:02:34.5
1986 Stephanie Britton Burlington 215 F 111/120 30-34 57:24.6 1:03:11.0
1987 Lily Britton Burlington 216 F 39/45 2-10 57:26.6 1:03:12.1
1988 Susan Dobie Burlington 524 F 19/23 65-69 57:31.3 1:06:02.7
1989 Vicki Thompson Burlington 1836 F 20/23 65-69 57:31.4 1:06:03.0
1990 David Faulhafer Hamilton 613 M 79/82 50-54 57:34.2 1:00:12.2
1991 Mark Britton Burlington 214 M 57/61 30-34 57:35.2 1:03:22.3
1992 Jim Ridsdale Burlington 1573 M 66/69 55-59 57:35.5 1:00:14.6
1993 Daniel Ridsdale Burlington 1574 M 78/80 25-29 57:35.6 1:00:13.2
1994 Christine Ridsdale Burlington 1572 F 151/157 50-54 57:36.4 1:00:14.4
1995 Ayethida Walker Scarborough 1953 F 124/129 35-39 57:40.8 1:03:18.0
1996 Suzanne D'Alvise Scarborough 455 F 21/23 65-69 57:40.9 1:03:17.9
1997 Frank D'Alvise Dundas 456 M 32/34 60-64 57:41.1 1:03:17.7
1998 Brett Hinchliffe Burlington 832 M 68/69 35-39 57:50.6 1:04:34.8
1999 Nyriah Short Mississauga 1686 F 40/45 2-10 57:52.8 1:00:32.6
2000 Jay Jarvis Burlington 895 M 85/86 40-44 57:53.6 1:04:35.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
2001 Stephanie Booth Burlington 190 F 123/126 25-29 57:59.3 1:05:08.3
2002 Katie Montgomery Burlington 1325 F 58/60 20-24 57:59.5 1:05:07.7
2003 Mike Constable Burlington 396 M 67/69 55-59 58:04.7 59:45.0
2004 Bella Cunningham Burlington 441 F 67/68 15-19 58:05.2 1:02:36.2
2005 J.c. Purves Burlington 1518 M 80/82 50-54 58:05.6 59:44.6
2006 Shreya Gupta Burlington 767 F 41/45 2-10 58:09.2 1:03:54.5
2007 Jess Hinchliffe Burlington 831 F 125/129 35-39 58:12.8 1:04:58.3
2008 Mohra Taylor Burlington 1814 F 75/80 55-59 58:13.4 1:04:57.4
2009 Promila Mehan Burlington 1260 F 145/152 45-49 58:13.6 1:04:11.5
2010 Maureen Jarvis Burlington 894 F 156/162 40-44 58:15.1 1:04:57.0
2011 Nadgy Gupta N/a 763 F 76/80 55-59 58:21.4 1:04:16.1
2012 Neelam Singh Burlington 1702 F 112/120 30-34 58:21.8 1:04:16.2
2013 Kimberlee Ruzycki Burlington 1617 F 113/120 30-34 58:29.6 1:04:47.5
2014 Judi Savage Burlington 1638 F 35/38 60-64 58:29.6 1:04:47.7
2015 Lori Serafini Burlington 1665 F 146/152 45-49 58:30.6 1:04:47.8
2016 Sandee Stoll Milton 1786 F 22/23 65-69 58:50.6 1:06:13.1
2017 Miya Tsay Mississauga 1878 F 42/45 2-10 58:55.2 1:06:20.3
2018 Amy Tsay Mississauga 1877 F 147/152 45-49 58:56.2 1:06:21.1
2019 Fawzia Alam Oakville 34 F 152/157 50-54 58:58.3 1:06:23.0
2020 Angela Krpan Milton 1002 F 157/162 40-44 58:58.7 1:06:21.4
2021 Janice Hancock Waterdown 782 F 153/157 50-54 58:59.4 1:06:21.3
2022 Cristal Wallace Burlington 1956 F 114/120 30-34 59:00.0 1:05:44.9
2023 Amy Leonard Burlington 1061 F 115/120 30-34 59:00.7 1:05:45.8
2024 Pete Mitges Burlington 1311 M 58/61 30-34 59:11.3 1:05:53.9
2025 Lisa Bilodeau Burlington 159 F 158/162 40-44 59:23.7 1:06:06.5
2026 Lynne Grant Burlington 736 F 36/38 60-64 59:46.4 1:00:50.7
2027 Kevin Grant Burlington 735 M 33/34 60-64 59:52.4 1:00:56.6
2028 Gary Lin Dundas 2173 M 79/80 25-29 1:00:24.1 1:10:56.9
2029 Jackson Lee Dundas 2169 M 69/69 35-39 1:00:25.0 1:10:57.3
2030 Rebecca Lee Dundas 2171 F 126/129 35-39 1:00:25.2 1:10:57.6
2031 Mathias Lee Dundas 2174 M 71/72 2-10 1:00:25.9 1:10:57.7
2032 Rochelle Rudiak Burlington 2221 F 43/45 2-10 1:00:45.0 1:03:51.4
2033 Laura Di Paolo Burlington 505 F 148/152 45-49 1:00:45.6 1:03:52.6
2034 Kim Wonfor Burlington 2225 F 159/162 40-44 1:00:46.6 1:03:53.8
2035 Katie Burnham Burlington 245 F 124/126 25-29 1:01:02.1 1:02:07.3
2036 Kathryn Huse Mississauga 871 F 77/80 55-59 1:01:07.6 1:06:09.5
2037 Claudette Searle Mississauga 1657 F 78/80 55-59 1:01:11.4 1:06:13.9
2038 Danielle Wonfor Burlington 2224 F 68/68 15-19 1:01:14.1 1:04:21.5
2039 Shelley Constable Burlington 397 F 154/157 50-54 1:01:16.2 1:02:54.7
2040 Karen Purves Burlington 1519 F 155/157 50-54 1:01:16.6 1:02:55.0
2041 Diane Kennedy Burlington 2220 F 149/152 45-49 1:01:17.1 1:04:22.9
2042 David Kruger Burlington 1007 M 60/63 45-49 1:01:17.5 1:08:31.2
2043 Sandra O'Connor Burlington 1405 F 150/152 45-49 1:01:17.6 1:04:22.1
2044 Sam Stevenson Burlington 1771 M 89/89 11-14 1:01:17.8 1:08:31.2
2045 Mukesh Aggarwal Burlington 26 M 68/69 55-59 1:01:27.9 1:04:16.2
2046 Linda Morton Mississauga 1348 F 79/80 55-59 1:01:33.8 1:06:09.4
2047 John Grainger Mississauga 732 M 8/10 70-74 1:01:39.9 1:06:16.2
2048 Marie Marozzo St. David's 1172 F 37/38 60-64 1:01:49.6 1:07:59.0
2049 Jennifer Hourston Burlington 862 F 160/162 40-44 1:01:50.9 1:07:59.3
2050 Krysten Spencer-Mueller Brampton 1749 F 59/60 20-24 1:01:51.1 1:07:59.1
2051 Loretta Green Oakville 747 F 116/120 30-34 1:01:51.5 1:07:58.8
2052 Vickie Spencer-Mueller Brampton 1748 F 151/152 45-49 1:01:51.7 1:07:59.6
2053 Monica Webber-Green Waterdown 1978 F 80/80 55-59 1:01:51.7 1:07:59.5
2054 Kerry Meagher Burlington 1256 F 60/60 20-24 1:01:52.8 1:08:59.2
2055 Theresa Gilbert Burlington 698 F 117/120 30-34 1:01:53.6 1:08:59.6
2056 Erin Morgan Burlington 1332 F 118/120 30-34 1:01:54.2 1:08:53.4
2057 Rachel Morgan Burlington 1336 F 125/126 25-29 1:01:55.8 1:08:50.8
2058 Tyler Morgan Burlington 1335 M 59/61 30-34 1:01:56.7 1:08:49.2
2059 Wendy Morgan Burlington 1334 F 38/38 60-64 1:01:58.6 1:08:51.6
2060 Jordan Matters Burlington 1204 M 80/80 25-29 1:01:59.1 1:08:58.8
2061 Randy Matters Burlington 1202 M 81/82 50-54 1:01:59.7 1:08:56.0
2062 Joanne Matters Burlington 1203 F 156/157 50-54 1:02:01.9 1:08:56.8
2063 David Gilbert Burlington 699 M 60/61 30-34 1:02:02.1 1:08:58.1
2064 Dennis Morgan Burlington 1333 M 34/34 60-64 1:02:04.5 1:08:59.2
2065 Chris Matters Burlington 1201 M 61/61 30-34 1:02:06.1 1:09:01.1
2066 Heather Matters Burlington 1200 F 127/129 35-39 1:02:08.6 1:09:00.9
2067 Shirley Cheung Mississauga 318 F 152/152 45-49 1:02:43.1 1:06:09.6
2068 Vanessa Osmond Brampton 1431 F 126/126 25-29 1:03:02.3 1:10:26.1
2069 Ann Finol Cambridge 2117 F 119/120 30-34 1:03:03.8 1:10:25.4
2070 Tobi Molouba Burlington 1315 F 128/129 35-39 1:03:04.2 1:10:26.1
2071 Kate Welsh Georgetown 1994 F 157/157 50-54 1:03:26.5 1:10:09.3
2072 James Welsh Georgetown 1996 M 69/69 55-59 1:03:28.0 1:10:09.1
2073 Bernardine Thompson Hamilton 1837 F 23/23 65-69 1:04:14.0 1:04:24.0
2074 Vivian Nicholls Milton 1386 F 44/45 2-10 1:05:01.7 1:11:18.3
2075 Shelley Nicholls Milton 1385 F 161/162 40-44 1:05:03.2 1:11:19.5
2076 Bineet Aggarwal Woodbridge 20 M 61/63 45-49 1:05:16.2 1:11:26.5
2077 Justin Collinson Burlington 386 M 72/72 2-10 1:05:33.0 1:09:48.6
2078 Ashley Little Oakville 1074 F 45/45 2-10 1:07:48.5 1:09:59.1
2079 Francess Cheek Oakville 315 F 8/10 70-74 1:07:48.5 1:09:59.2
2080 Rajni Aggarwal Burlington 27 M 82/82 50-54 1:07:48.9 1:11:21.5
2081 Kalawti Bansal Mississauga 105 F 9/10 70-74 1:07:51.1 1:11:23.2
2082 Tom Cheek Oakville 314 M 9/10 70-74 1:08:02.7 1:10:14.9
2083 Shirley Smye Oakville 1725 F 10/10 70-74 1:08:09.3 1:10:19.9
2084 Satya Aggarwal Woodbridge 22 M 10/10 70-74 1:09:08.5 1:12:41.8
2085 Don McLean Elora 1238 M 86/86 40-44 1:12:56.0 1:14:19.1
2086 George Amaral Hamilton 55 M 62/63 45-49 1:12:57.1 1:14:20.9
2087 Marlena Amaral Burford 53 F 120/120 30-34 1:12:57.7 1:14:22.7
2088 Lucy Amaral Hamilton 54 F 162/162 40-44 1:12:58.0 1:14:22.6
2089 Paulo Amaral Hamiltion 52 M 63/63 45-49 1:12:58.7 1:14:22.8
2090 Elizabeth Amaral Hamilton 51 F 129/129 35-39 1:12:59.0 1:14:23.0