Sarnia Bridge Run

Overall Finish List

June 05, 2016


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
10k

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Owen Peters 840 M 1 Top Fin 18:57.2 3:47/K
2 Wes Harding 867 M 2 Top Fin 19:32.7 3:54/K
3 Ganelle Huybers 878 F 1 Top Fin 20:53.7 4:11/K
4 Nick Huybers 877 M 3 Top Fin 21:02.6 4:12/K
5 Henry Peters 842 M 1/8 40-49 21:49.4 4:22/K
6 Turner Jenkins Radio Runners 857 M 1/9 1-13 22:29.6 4:30/K
7 Jenn Thomm 859 F 2 Top Fin 22:31.9 4:30/K
8 Kevin Lowenberger 863 M 1/4 30-39 23:06.1 4:37/K
9 Gavin Rogers 819 M 2/9 1-13 23:15.3 4:41/K
10 Nicki Wilson Sarnia 862 F 3 Top Fin 23:21.3 4:40/K
11 Carson Peters 841 M 3/9 1-13 23:37.6 4:43/K
12 Joe Ng 865 M 2/4 30-39 24:09.6 4:50/K
13 Dan Aitken 852 M 1/2 20-29 24:28.9 4:54/K
14 Ashlyn Frans 826 F 1/4 1-13 24:31.2 4:56/K
15 Sydney Rogers 818 F 2/4 1-13 25:19.9 5:04/K
16 Nicole MacMillan 836 F 1/9 30-39 26:29.5 5:18/K
17 Pat Cranston 816 F 1/1 60-69 26:40.7 5:20/K
18 Michael Clark 808 M 2/2 20-29 26:56.0 5:23/K
19 Matt Sampaio 855 M 3/4 30-39 27:09.1 6:02/K
20 Bob Zettel 871 M 1/1 60-69 27:19.3 5:28/K
21 Jason Chenier 864 M 2/8 40-49 28:48.0 5:46/K
22 Mark Chenier 860 M 1/1 0- 0 28:48.1 5:46/K
23 Dina McPhee 846 F 1/10 50-59 28:57.4 5:47/K
24 Lynda Glover 806 F 2/10 50-59 28:57.6 5:47/K
25 Brooks Frans 828 M 4/9 1-13 29:52.0 5:58/K
26 Leyla Kayhan 839 F 2/9 30-39 29:57.1 6:01/K
27 Chris Collier 861 M 1/4 50-59 29:57.6 5:59/K
28 Maryam Farazandeh 875 F 3/9 30-39 29:57.6 5:59/K
29 Carter Frans 827 M 5/9 1-13 30:52.0 6:12/K
30 Jennifer Ball 801 F 1/13 40-49 31:01.7 6:12/K
31 Cameron Yap 849 M 6/9 1-13 31:05.8 6:15/K
32 Sharleen Stock 822 F 4/9 30-39 32:01.4 6:26/K
33 Carlton Branch 821 M 4/4 30-39 32:12.0 6:26/K
34 Katherine Yap 847 F 2/13 40-49 32:24.2 6:31/K
35 Gavin Yap 848 M 7/9 1-13 32:27.4 6:31/K
36 Dana Frans 824 F 3/13 40-49 32:32.0 6:33/K
37 Daisy Jane Jenkins 858 F 3/4 1-13 32:49.3 6:34/K
38 Rob Jenkins Radio Runners 856 M 3/8 40-49 32:50.3 6:34/K
39 Don Masse 832 M 4/8 40-49 33:07.5 6:37/K
40 Melissa Jones 850 F 4/13 40-49 33:10.4 6:38/K
41 Keri Hutchinson 854 F 5/13 40-49 33:11.5 6:40/K
42 Jenna Thomson 866 F 1/3 20-29 33:11.8 6:40/K
43 Chris Jones 851 M 5/8 40-49 33:56.7 6:49/K
44 Bella Dimuzio 843 F 4/4 1-13 35:09.7 7:05/K
45 Alexandra Dimuzio 844 F 1/2 14-19 35:11.1 7:05/K
46 Derek Dimuzio 845 M 6/8 40-49 35:12.6 7:05/K
47 Robert Hutchinson 853 M 7/8 40-49 35:34.2 7:09/K
48 Laurie MacIsaac 807 M 2/4 50-59 36:01.4 7:14/K
49 Connie Lorantfy 817 F 3/10 50-59 36:41.8 7:22/K
50 Janessa Boyle 823 F 2/3 20-29 37:27.6 7:29/K
51 Terri Huckle 830 F 5/9 30-39 37:27.6 7:29/K
52 Shelly Vandenberg Team Hoyt Canada 868 F 6/9 30-39 38:12.3 7:38/K
53 Colby Ferguson 869 M 8/9 1-13 38:12.3 7:38/K
54 Anissa Harding Team Hoyt Canada 872 F 2/2 14-19 38:12.4 7:38/K
55 Karen Elliott 814 F 4/10 50-59 38:22.2 7:43/K
56 Lisa Williams 876 F 6/13 40-49 38:33.4 7:45/K
57 Lee Brunton 873 F 7/9 30-39 38:45.5 7:45/K
58 Anthony Crooks 805 M 9/9 1-13 38:58.6 7:48/K
59 Sherry Johnson Travel Only 802 F 5/10 50-59 39:24.9 7:53/K
60 Jessica Jakubowski 820 F 3/3 20-29 41:55.1 8:25/K
61 Janet Shrumm 833 F 6/10 50-59 42:00.6 8:24/K
62 Spencer Clarke 812 M 8/8 40-49 42:04.7 8:27/K
63 Dave Johnson 803 M 3/4 50-59 44:55.5 8:59/K
64 Linda Crooks Travel Only 804 F 7/10 50-59 44:55.8 8:59/K
65 Jennifer Anthony 874 F 7/13 40-49 45:29.8 9:06/K
66 Dale Elliott 815 M 4/4 50-59 46:25.8 9:17/K
67 Sandra Smiley 811 F 8/10 50-59 46:40.2 9:22/K
68 Keeley Clarke 835 F 8/13 40-49 46:40.5 9:22/K
69 Melanie James 829 F 8/9 30-39 50:55.7 10:14/K
70 Kelley Cowan` 834 F 9/13 40-49 51:29.4 10:21/K
71 Deanna Sandrin 813 F 10/13 40-49 51:29.6 10:21/K
72 Nancy Vanderhoeven 838 F 11/13 40-49 51:30.4 10:21/K
73 June Weiss Sarnia 809 F 9/10 50-59 51:35.7 10:19/K
74 Gail Majovsky 810 F 10/10 50-59 51:36.6 10:19/K
75 Lianne Dibrita 870 F 9/9 30-39 51:46.3 10:21/K
76 Mary-Ellen Scully 837 F 12/13 40-49 51:46.5 10:21/K
77 Andrea Morrison 831 F 13/13 40-49 51:47.6 10:21/K
Top  

10k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Jonatho Fecht 1 M 1 Top Fin 31:49.6 3:11/K
2 Shawn Master 378 M 2 Top Fin 32:40.4 3:16/K
3 Evan Stevens 254 M 3 Top Fin 34:04.8 3:25/K
4 Cason King 67 M 1/29 20-29 34:40.0 3:28/K
5 Philip Baldick 255 M 2/29 20-29 36:12.2 3:37/K
6 Kayla Rose 369 F 1 Top Fin 36:52.3 3:41/K
7 Jacob Zerko 17 M 1/12 14-19 37:16.4 3:44/K
8 Andrew Prine Hamilton 310 M 3/29 20-29 37:18.3 3:44/K
9 Mike Kirkland 122 M 4/29 20-29 37:29.2 3:45/K
10 Spencer Daniel Leckie 392 M 5/29 20-29 38:25.1 3:51/K
11 Andrea Karl 262 F 2 Top Fin 38:32.1 3:51/K
12 Robert Emmert 253 M 1/39 40-49 38:43.5 3:53/K
13 Kevin Dann Radio Runners 347 M 6/29 20-29 39:25.2 3:57/K
14 Ryan Bell 145 M 2/12 14-19 40:22.8 4:03/K
15 Bryan Barkley 257 M 2/39 40-49 40:46.9 4:05/K
16 Youssef Bambachi 298 M 1/51 30-39 40:53.0 4:06/K
17 Robert Hill 256 M 3/39 40-49 41:12.8 4:08/K
18 Aaron Johnston 325 M 2/51 30-39 41:18.2 4:08/K
19 Justin Bourassa 127 M 7/29 20-29 41:21.1 4:09/K
20 Jj Fogarty Where's The Bridge!? 94 M 1/4 1-13 41:25.1 4:09/K
21 Sophie Pereira 395 F 3 Top Fin 41:44.9 4:11/K
22 Stephen Victor Sarnia 19 M 3/51 30-39 41:55.2 4:12/K
23 Joe Sadoquis 263 M 8/29 20-29 42:23.8 4:15/K
24 Kenneth Foster 343 M 4/51 30-39 42:27.0 4:15/K
25 Brandi Victor Sarnia 18 F 1/65 30-39 42:27.8 4:15/K
26 Rachel Lamb 196 F 1/42 20-29 42:35.1 4:16/K
27 Leigh Chapple Brights Grove 286 M 4/39 40-49 43:03.7 4:19/K
28 Matthew Anthony 207 M 3/12 14-19 43:22.1 4:21/K
29 Dan Barrette 293 M 9/29 20-29 43:40.8 4:24/K
30 Christopher Joyce 95 M 1/18 50-59 43:52.4 4:24/K
31 Christopher Novakowski 51 M 5/51 30-39 43:57.7 4:24/K
32 Evan Mauger 277 M 4/12 14-19 44:00.3 4:25/K
33 Justin Ritchie 56 M 10/29 20-29 44:02.8 4:26/K
34 Greg Shende 195 M 2/18 50-59 44:09.0 4:26/K
35 Shawna Bogaert 379 F 2/42 20-29 44:19.1 4:26/K
36 Alex Smith 161 M 6/51 30-39 44:24.9 4:27/K
37 Marc Giampietri Sarnia 168 M 5/39 40-49 44:32.4 4:28/K
38 Laura Swift 383 F 1/1 0- 0 44:37.8 4:28/K
39 Sean Ozburn 208 M 3/18 50-59 44:47.1 4:30/K
40 Carter Fogarty 261 M 2/4 1-13 45:07.7 4:31/K
41 Jim Fogarty Where's The Bridge!? 93 M 7/51 30-39 45:13.8 4:32/K
42 Dave Blackney 382 M 11/29 20-29 45:17.5 4:32/K
43 Alex Pickett 35 M 5/12 14-19 45:25.1 4:33/K
44 Christopher James 158 M 8/51 30-39 45:28.2 4:34/K
45 Kendal Kuneman 157 F 2/65 30-39 45:28.3 4:34/K
46 Henry Vroom 260 M 4/18 50-59 45:45.4 4:36/K
47 Melanie Bouck Sarnia 334 F 3/65 30-39 45:45.4 4:35/K
48 Jamie McCahilll 79 M 9/51 30-39 45:46.1 4:35/K
49 Mitch Hodgins 368 M 6/12 14-19 45:55.1 4:36/K
50 Mark Maher 2 M 6/39 40-49 46:13.6 4:39/K
51 Luke Maher 3 M 3/4 1-13 46:14.6 4:39/K
52 Rob Chafe 355 M 5/18 50-59 46:14.8 4:38/K
53 Alex Maxwell 237 M 12/29 20-29 46:30.0 4:39/K
54 Adam Nyp Woodstock ON 352 M 10/51 30-39 46:31.0 4:40/K
55 Steven Timmermans 362 M 11/51 30-39 46:34.1 4:40/K
56 Lindsay Johnston Sarnia 328 F 4/65 30-39 47:01.2 4:43/K
57 Jeff Bissell 124 M 12/51 30-39 47:31.3 4:47/K
58 John MacDougall 91 M 13/51 30-39 47:34.0 4:46/K
59 Marylynne Lorantfy 202 F 3/42 20-29 47:39.0 4:47/K
60 Karen Siklosi Sarnia 98 F 5/65 30-39 47:39.1 4:47/K
61 Tobias Breit 38 M 13/29 20-29 47:50.6 4:47/K
62 Alexander Zeilberger 37 M 14/29 20-29 47:51.6 4:47/K
63 Marc Bourassa 126 M 6/18 50-59 47:59.0 4:49/K
64 Joseph McElwain 312 M 7/12 14-19 48:20.2 4:51/K
65 Emerson Florka 240 M 8/12 14-19 48:21.5 4:51/K
66 Richard Hummel 224 M 7/39 40-49 48:31.8 4:52/K
67 Blair Young 112 M 14/51 30-39 48:33.0 4:53/K
68 Cameron Elliott 107 M 8/39 40-49 48:34.7 4:53/K
69 Dwayne Nelles Camlachie 327 M 9/39 40-49 48:38.4 4:53/K
70 Timothy Vancowenberg 215 M 15/51 30-39 48:50.8 4:53/K
71 Steve Siklosi Sarnia 99 M 16/51 30-39 48:52.4 4:54/K
72 Brandon Elliott Sarnia 269 M 17/51 30-39 48:54.0 4:54/K
73 Andrea Cherwinski 57 F 6/65 30-39 48:54.9 4:54/K
74 Racheal Reed 160 F 7/65 30-39 49:10.4 4:57/K
75 Robyn Wolf 128 F 8/65 30-39 49:19.4 4:57/K
76 Zoe Averill 297 F 9/65 30-39 49:25.8 4:59/K
77 Kathy Mauger 185 F 1/40 40-49 49:27.2 4:58/K
78 Dustin Hoffman 296 M 18/51 30-39 49:27.6 5:00/K
79 Laura Dunn 366 F 10/65 30-39 49:27.7 4:57/K
80 Deborah Highfield Sombra 201 F 2/40 40-49 49:31.9 4:58/K
81 Jorge Cunha Wallaceburg 288 M 10/39 40-49 49:32.2 5:01/K
82 Victoria Foxcroft 194 F 1/2 1-13 49:37.5 4:59/K
83 Christine Van Sickle 294 F 11/65 30-39 49:43.7 5:00/K
84 Steve Snauwaert Sarnia 346 M 11/39 40-49 49:45.4 5:00/K
85 Tom Kirkland 336 M 7/18 50-59 49:47.1 4:59/K
86 Jeanette Evans 197 F 4/42 20-29 50:07.3 5:02/K
87 Steve Heithoff 341 M 1/9 60-69 50:12.7 5:03/K
88 Kari Milne 353 F 12/65 30-39 50:18.3 5:03/K
89 Richard Young 144 M 19/51 30-39 50:24.0 5:03/K
90 Chris Brown Mississauga 386 M 1/3 0- 0 50:24.5 5:03/K
91 Clifford MacDonald 305 M 2/9 60-69 50:25.5 5:03/K
92 Steven Gura 121 M 12/39 40-49 50:40.2 5:06/K
93 Martha Wilson 200 F 1/33 50-59 50:47.5 5:06/K
94 Melissa Tremmel 16 F 2/33 50-59 50:52.3 5:07/K
95 David Anderson 268 M 13/39 40-49 51:04.8 5:09/K
96 Darren Rogers 226 M 14/39 40-49 51:25.9 5:09/K
97 Terry Zdanio 20 M 15/39 40-49 51:29.7 5:10/K
98 Mike Charron 117 M 20/51 30-39 51:30.5 5:11/K
99 Jenny Le Faive 48 F 5/42 20-29 51:30.8 5:10/K
100 Richard Learn 106 M 3/9 60-69 51:33.3 5:11/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jeff Kleinsmith 115 M 21/51 30-39 51:38.9 5:14/K
102 Gbenga Ajayi-Obe 153 M 16/39 40-49 51:44.9 5:11/K
103 Brenda Moulton 387 F 3/40 40-49 51:50.6 5:12/K
104 Neil Pasia 247 M 17/39 40-49 51:55.0 5:14/K
105 Allison Knapp 108 F 6/42 20-29 51:55.8 5:13/K
106 Caroline Darsey 138 F 13/65 30-39 51:56.6 5:13/K
107 Logan Minty 326 M 9/12 14-19 52:12.2 5:14/K
108 Ryan Warczinsky 258 M 22/51 30-39 52:14.9 5:16/K
109 Jeremy Ramboer 69 M 18/39 40-49 52:16.4 5:15/K
110 Denise Campbell 187 F 4/40 40-49 52:25.2 5:16/K
111 Jonathan Webb 361 M 23/51 30-39 52:28.1 5:17/K
112 Ross Hamilton Kincardine 156 M 1/6 70-99 52:28.8 5:17/K
113 Jake Jeffrey 365 M 15/29 20-29 52:35.7 5:17/K
114 Liam Mauger 186 M 10/12 14-19 52:44.6 5:18/K
115 Derek Vanallen 7 M 24/51 30-39 52:44.7 5:18/K
116 Jason Cogghe Wallaceburg 359 M 19/39 40-49 52:51.5 5:20/K
117 Jeffrey Blohm 363 M 20/39 40-49 52:56.2 5:19/K
118 Matthew Pickett 34 M 21/39 40-49 52:56.3 5:20/K
119 Liz Dennis 354 F 5/40 40-49 53:09.0 5:20/K
120 David Powers 335 M 22/39 40-49 53:09.9 5:20/K
121 Neil Fulkerson Where's The Bridge!? 92 M 25/51 30-39 53:13.2 5:20/K
122 Kristi Kleinsmith 113 F 14/65 30-39 53:13.4 5:23/K
123 Travis Kleinsmith 114 M 26/51 30-39 53:13.6 5:23/K
124 Andrea Barker 243 F 7/42 20-29 53:13.7 5:20/K
125 Emma Bulgin 228 F 2/2 1-13 53:21.3 5:21/K
126 Lucas Rietz 264 M 27/51 30-39 53:25.6 5:23/K
127 Sarah Pasia 246 F 6/40 40-49 53:25.8 5:23/K
128 Judith Golob 342 F 7/40 40-49 53:30.0 5:22/K
129 Cody Wright 319 M 16/29 20-29 53:38.1 5:24/K
130 Gene Sawdon 4 M 4/9 60-69 53:42.3 5:24/K
131 Liz Fletcher Corunna 74 F 8/40 40-49 53:47.5 5:24/K
132 Bryan Grimwood 389 M 28/51 30-39 53:49.4 5:24/K
133 Jeremy Cooper 394 M 29/51 30-39 53:50.8 5:25/K
134 Natalie Evans 199 F 1/6 14-19 53:51.0 5:24/K
135 Dan Cyr Sarnia 367 M 23/39 40-49 54:01.9 5:26/K
136 Craig Huggett Sarnia 332 M 24/39 40-49 54:02.1 5:26/K
137 Jenny McElwain 311 F 9/40 40-49 54:02.5 5:25/K
138 Jocelyne Paquette 331 F 15/65 30-39 54:03.4 5:26/K
139 Josh Smith Burlington 281 M 30/51 30-39 54:08.5 5:26/K
140 Charlotte Smith 280 F 8/42 20-29 54:09.0 5:26/K
141 Sarah Woodley Radio Runners 348 F 10/40 40-49 54:11.0 5:28/K
142 Linda Coulter Sarnia 217 F 3/33 50-59 54:14.7 5:26/K
143 Amanda Hurtubise 391 F 11/40 40-49 54:22.6 5:29/K
144 Christine Shigley 360 F 16/65 30-39 54:23.1 5:29/K
145 Steve Carey 385 M 2/3 0- 0 54:24.8 5:27/K
146 Ken Bulgin 227 M 25/39 40-49 54:25.9 5:28/K
147 Iskandar Saada 375 M 17/29 20-29 54:37.2 5:30/K
148 Matt Bowness 68 M 18/29 20-29 54:38.3 5:29/K
149 Suzie Kaloyanis 302 F 17/65 30-39 54:38.7 5:29/K
150 Susan Doughty 252 F 4/33 50-59 54:41.8 5:30/K
151 Natasha Rose Vaessen 279 F 9/42 20-29 54:42.9 5:31/K
152 Kristopher Kalhs 198 M 19/29 20-29 54:47.0 5:30/K
153 Cassie MacCallum 234 F 18/65 30-39 54:47.3 5:32/K
154 Michael Glomski 333 M 26/39 40-49 54:48.6 5:32/K
155 Roger Lickey 282 M 27/39 40-49 54:49.0 5:32/K
156 Debby Klinect 174 F 5/33 50-59 54:50.9 5:31/K
157 Lindsey Andali 193 F 19/65 30-39 54:51.7 5:30/K
158 Amanda Laverty 214 F 20/65 30-39 54:51.9 5:30/K
159 Keith Lyon Goderich 295 M 31/51 30-39 54:52.7 5:32/K
160 Shannon Young 52 F 21/65 30-39 55:00.6 5:31/K
161 Molly Wyeth 110 F 10/42 20-29 55:03.0 5:33/K
162 Lisa Young 132 F 22/65 30-39 55:12.8 5:33/K
163 Ali Terry-Dawkins 159 F 23/65 30-39 55:13.4 5:33/K
164 Amy Maw Point Edward 133 F 24/65 30-39 55:23.5 5:33/K
165 Lesley Leach Woodstock 73 F 12/40 40-49 55:27.4 5:35/K
166 Jilanda Szmiett 55 F 11/42 20-29 55:31.3 5:35/K
167 Michael Hayman 396 F 6/33 50-59 55:31.6 5:34/K
168 David Thomas 324 M 32/51 30-39 55:36.0 5:36/K
169 Lynda Ikert 273 F 13/40 40-49 55:36.6 5:34/K
170 Adam Hepburn 125 M 33/51 30-39 55:36.7 5:36/K
171 Jason Graziano 21 M 28/39 40-49 55:41.2 5:38/K
172 Jason Archer 70 M 34/51 30-39 55:46.2 5:37/K
173 Dave Poirier 136 M 8/18 50-59 55:51.6 5:37/K
174 Tyler Callander 231 M 35/51 30-39 55:52.5 5:37/K
175 Christopher Glanert 274 M 9/18 50-59 55:57.5 5:37/K
176 Lesley Allen 290 F 25/65 30-39 55:58.4 5:37/K
177 Chris Nesbitt 89 M 36/51 30-39 56:06.4 5:40/K
178 Justin Miller Hillcrest 204 M 37/51 30-39 56:13.0 5:39/K
179 Aaron McCullough 139 M 38/51 30-39 56:17.5 5:39/K
180 Christina Pettit 278 F 12/42 20-29 56:29.1 5:40/K
181 Adam Bettridge 221 M 39/51 30-39 56:31.6 5:41/K
182 Wes Dawkins 26 M 40/51 30-39 56:32.2 5:41/K
183 Claude Lamarre Hillcrest School 42 M 10/18 50-59 56:32.4 5:41/K
184 Rebecca Miller 182 F 14/40 40-49 56:34.0 5:43/K
185 Becky Andrews 116 F 26/65 30-39 56:36.5 5:42/K
186 Jennifer Fazio 179 F 27/65 30-39 56:39.7 5:43/K
187 Alexandre Leclerc 250 M 20/29 20-29 56:41.3 5:41/K
188 Renee Burkhart 380 F 7/33 50-59 56:48.2 5:43/K
189 Jess Thorne 299 F 13/42 20-29 56:48.6 5:42/K
190 Cori Savo 100 F 28/65 30-39 56:49.5 5:44/K
191 Katie Randall 340 F 29/65 30-39 56:50.9 5:44/K
192 Francis Appleyard 101 M 21/29 20-29 56:51.6 5:44/K
193 Jody Becker 47 F 30/65 30-39 56:55.3 5:44/K
194 Karen Letourneau 220 F 31/65 30-39 56:56.0 5:44/K
195 Brianne Gordon 339 F 32/65 30-39 57:01.3 5:45/K
196 Cam Gordon 338 M 41/51 30-39 57:02.1 5:45/K
197 Emma McLaughlin 308 F 2/6 14-19 57:10.9 5:45/K
198 Addison Smith 150 F 3/6 14-19 57:16.8 5:46/K
199 Daniel Sparschu 75 M 29/39 40-49 57:18.0 5:45/K
200 Wendy Zhang 58 F 33/65 30-39 57:18.3 5:47/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Rene Rong 59 F 34/65 30-39 57:19.2 5:47/K
202 Emma Waite 216 F 14/42 20-29 57:27.6 5:47/K
203 Dale Davidson 44 M 11/18 50-59 57:29.8 5:47/K
204 Charles Baker 61 M 30/39 40-49 57:35.8 5:48/K
205 James Bartley 289 M 5/9 60-69 57:35.9 5:48/K
206 Shelly Baker 62 F 15/40 40-49 57:36.0 5:48/K
207 Keegan Hoover 357 M 22/29 20-29 57:55.8 5:49/K
208 Jodi Roelands 170 F 35/65 30-39 58:00.1 5:49/K
209 Heather Norris 275 F 15/42 20-29 58:02.7 5:49/K
210 Mark Eberhard 6 M 12/18 50-59 58:03.3 5:50/K
211 Amy Cubberley 188 F 16/42 20-29 58:03.5 5:52/K
212 Mandy Jillson 131 F 17/42 20-29 58:14.0 5:51/K
213 Patrick Martyn 283 M 13/18 50-59 58:30.7 5:52/K
214 Marlo Cameron 102 F 18/42 20-29 58:42.1 5:55/K
215 Daniel Brinks 164 M 42/51 30-39 58:43.4 5:56/K
216 Ella Senyilmaz 350 F 36/65 30-39 58:43.8 5:56/K
217 Basar Senyilmaz 351 M 43/51 30-39 58:44.9 5:56/K
218 Kirsten Dezort 248 F 37/65 30-39 58:48.4 5:57/K
219 Tatiana Reaume 223 F 19/42 20-29 58:48.8 5:57/K
220 Mike Raes 384 M 3/3 0- 0 58:55.9 5:54/K
221 Jami Hornbostel 152 F 20/42 20-29 59:24.0 5:59/K
222 James Cottone 300 M 44/51 30-39 59:29.5 6:01/K
223 Jared Anderson 276 M 11/12 14-19 59:33.0 6:00/K
224 Daniel Nelson 212 M 23/29 20-29 59:33.4 5:59/K
225 Angela Irwin 211 F 21/42 20-29 59:33.4 5:59/K
226 Chelsea Fox 349 F 22/42 20-29 59:36.6 6:02/K
227 Olivia Nisbet 272 F 23/42 20-29 59:42.9 5:59/K
228 Thomas D'Luge 81 M 6/9 60-69 59:54.3 6:01/K
229 Carol Poirier 137 F 8/33 50-59 1:00:29.9 6:05/K
230 Ed Sawatzky 238 M 7/9 60-69 1:01:07.9 6:10/K
231 Amanda Wilson 103 F 38/65 30-39 1:01:16.2 6:12/K
232 Brent Gravelle Petrolia 189 M 45/51 30-39 1:01:24.0 6:12/K
233 Jennifer Aguinaga 63 F 16/40 40-49 1:01:42.3 6:13/K
234 Christopher Mullin 244 M 46/51 30-39 1:01:49.6 6:12/K
235 Kenley Barros 218 M 24/29 20-29 1:01:55.0 6:15/K
236 Heather Morrison 236 F 17/40 40-49 1:02:15.9 6:14/K
237 Dan Kuehn 329 M 31/39 40-49 1:02:20.4 6:18/K
238 Teresa Ropposch 190 F 9/33 50-59 1:02:25.4 6:18/K
239 Emma Nicholson 24 F 24/42 20-29 1:03:03.5 6:21/K
240 George Gardner 25 M 25/29 20-29 1:03:04.0 6:21/K
241 Mike Crighton 32 M 8/9 60-69 1:03:04.4 6:22/K
242 Jennifer Copp 31 F 39/65 30-39 1:03:15.9 6:23/K
243 Debra Conrad 184 F 10/33 50-59 1:03:17.5 6:23/K
244 Kayla Schnekenburger 356 F 40/65 30-39 1:03:20.3 6:21/K
245 Cheng Ju Qi 321 F 18/40 40-49 1:03:39.9 6:25/K
246 Amy Mikhaila 318 F 41/65 30-39 1:03:40.3 6:26/K
247 Tara Crawford 96 F 25/42 20-29 1:03:41.5 6:25/K
248 Lindsey Cruickshanks 165 F 11/33 50-59 1:03:46.6 6:24/K
249 Jennifer Rogers 225 F 19/40 40-49 1:03:58.3 6:26/K
250 Kristine Boettge 374 F 42/65 30-39 1:04:02.5 6:28/K
251 Brenda Van Epps 251 F 12/33 50-59 1:04:03.3 6:28/K
252 Lori Fowler 33 F 13/33 50-59 1:04:05.3 6:26/K
253 Lindsay Munch 8 F 26/42 20-29 1:04:09.5 6:27/K
254 Drew Shaw 372 M 26/29 20-29 1:04:09.7 6:27/K
255 Pamela Carreiro 29 F 43/65 30-39 1:04:21.6 6:30/K
256 Egan Pennington 371 M 12/12 14-19 1:04:26.9 6:28/K
257 Randolph Hutchings 364 M 32/39 40-49 1:04:37.0 6:30/K
258 David Phillips 249 M 14/18 50-59 1:04:37.7 6:30/K
259 Lori Milne 183 F 14/33 50-59 1:04:43.3 6:32/K
260 Jen McLaughlin 307 F 20/40 40-49 1:04:44.3 6:30/K
261 Rebecca Gilbert 54 F 27/42 20-29 1:04:51.5 6:30/K
262 Erin Gilbert 50 F 28/42 20-29 1:04:56.8 6:31/K
263 Lisa Ritter 205 F 21/40 40-49 1:05:05.1 6:34/K
264 Jim Oswald 210 M 15/18 50-59 1:05:13.3 6:35/K
265 Teri Oswald 209 F 22/40 40-49 1:05:14.0 6:35/K
266 Bethany Gelinas 134 F 29/42 20-29 1:05:21.2 6:35/K
267 Sunbal Mumtaz 388 F 44/65 30-39 1:05:21.6 6:36/K
268 Tanya Evans 323 F 23/40 40-49 1:05:24.2 6:35/K
269 Maaike Campbell 43 F 45/65 30-39 1:05:32.3 6:36/K
270 Leeanne MacDougall 314 F 24/40 40-49 1:05:32.5 6:36/K
271 Brenda Di Muzio 304 F 25/40 40-49 1:05:36.8 6:36/K
272 Denise Dance 390 F 26/40 40-49 1:05:44.7 6:37/K
273 Jon Harding 154 M 33/39 40-49 1:05:52.5 6:38/K
274 Michele Smith 151 F 15/33 50-59 1:06:05.7 6:39/K
275 Kate Fisher 206 F 46/65 30-39 1:06:10.5 6:40/K
276 Anna Conley 9 F 27/40 40-49 1:06:18.6 6:42/K
277 Amanda Kiehler 235 F 30/42 20-29 1:06:42.5 6:42/K
278 Leah MacDonald 60 F 47/65 30-39 1:06:43.9 6:43/K
279 Shauna Eastman 41 F 28/40 40-49 1:06:44.0 6:43/K
280 Hollie Goodmen 370 F 29/40 40-49 1:06:44.7 6:43/K
281 Alexandra Potts 233 F 31/42 20-29 1:06:49.4 6:45/K
282 Natalie Normand 141 F 32/42 20-29 1:06:55.5 6:45/K
283 Roxanne Wonnacott 373 F 16/33 50-59 1:07:30.3 6:48/K
284 Tara Antle 104 F 48/65 30-39 1:07:31.6 6:48/K
285 Joy Dawkins 72 F 49/65 30-39 1:07:39.0 6:50/K
286 Kyle McCalmon 377 M 16/18 50-59 1:07:49.3 6:48/K
287 Lori Vinckier 303 F 30/40 40-49 1:07:52.8 6:49/K
288 Julie Whitely 306 F 17/33 50-59 1:07:53.1 6:50/K
289 Alan Grimwood 80 M 9/9 60-69 1:07:54.4 6:49/K
290 Wendy McLean 213 F 18/33 50-59 1:07:58.0 6:51/K
291 John Bennett 140 M 2/6 70-99 1:08:07.1 6:50/K
292 Kelsey Gorton 148 F 33/42 20-29 1:08:22.9 6:53/K
293 Robyn Clarkson 78 F 31/40 40-49 1:08:38.8 6:55/K
294 Jessica King 222 F 50/65 30-39 1:08:38.9 6:55/K
295 Karen Vance Woodstock ON 40 F 32/40 40-49 1:08:43.4 6:55/K
296 Dustin McEvoy 175 M 47/51 30-39 1:08:44.9 6:56/K
297 Michael Delic 177 M 27/29 20-29 1:08:45.8 6:56/K
298 Denise Youmans 242 F 19/33 50-59 1:09:14.5 6:59/K
299 Melissa Holden 45 F 33/40 40-49 1:09:38.0 7:02/K
300 David Earnshaw 309 M 3/6 70-99 1:09:46.4 7:01/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Susan Foster 245 F 34/40 40-49 1:09:49.5 7:03/K
302 Mary Anne Bell 130 F 20/33 50-59 1:10:21.6 7:05/K
303 Julie Raymond 316 F 34/42 20-29 1:10:28.6 7:04/K
304 Lynsey Bowles 317 F 51/65 30-39 1:10:28.8 7:04/K
305 Gary Browning 90 M 4/6 70-99 1:10:35.0 7:06/K
306 Mat Berube 284 M 48/51 30-39 1:10:39.5 7:05/K
307 Jaclyn Berube 176 F 52/65 30-39 1:10:43.0 7:05/K
308 Pat Kercher 12 M 34/39 40-49 1:10:51.4 7:10/K
309 Gina Herbert 173 F 35/40 40-49 1:10:53.7 7:08/K
310 Christine Hachey 66 F 53/65 30-39 1:10:55.1 7:07/K
311 Joyce Furlonger 291 F 21/33 50-59 1:10:55.4 7:09/K
312 Susan Schmitz 192 F 22/33 50-59 1:10:55.8 7:09/K
313 Linda Santo 181 F 23/33 50-59 1:10:59.0 7:10/K
314 Tanya Wolff 320 F 24/33 50-59 1:11:05.5 7:10/K
315 Jennifer Lilly 82 F 54/65 30-39 1:11:23.7 7:12/K
316 Matthew Whitney 83 M 49/51 30-39 1:11:24.4 7:12/K
317 Sheryl Foster 285 F 1/5 60-69 1:11:28.5 7:11/K
318 Darlene Brown 163 F 36/40 40-49 1:11:29.0 7:13/K
319 Jeffrey Tingley 162 M 35/39 40-49 1:11:29.8 7:13/K
320 James Visga 143 M 36/39 40-49 1:11:31.2 7:13/K
321 Deanna Pokrefky 97 F 37/40 40-49 1:11:31.5 7:13/K
322 Kendra Aronson 85 F 55/65 30-39 1:11:36.3 7:14/K
323 Ellie Florka 241 F 4/6 14-19 1:11:47.8 7:15/K
324 Cheryl Florka 239 F 38/40 40-49 1:11:48.0 7:15/K
325 Liz Moore 232 F 2/5 60-69 1:11:49.1 7:13/K
326 Dave Cooper Toronto 313 M 37/39 40-49 1:11:49.1 7:13/K
327 Bill Buckton 166 M 5/6 70-99 1:11:59.8 7:15/K
328 Mara McCalmon 376 F 39/40 40-49 1:12:01.0 7:14/K
329 Maria Podlacha 271 F 25/33 50-59 1:12:11.0 7:15/K
330 Lisa Phillips 381 F 56/65 30-39 1:12:22.2 7:18/K
331 Megan Cottone 301 F 57/65 30-39 1:12:22.9 7:18/K
332 Sonja Gould Sarnia 358 F 26/33 50-59 1:12:24.1 7:18/K
333 Natasha Kelch 53 F 35/42 20-29 1:12:51.4 7:19/K
334 Beth Warczinsky 259 F 58/65 30-39 1:12:56.6 7:22/K
335 Jennifer Montgomery 265 F 59/65 30-39 1:12:56.7 7:22/K
336 Madison Bois 337 F 5/6 14-19 1:12:59.9 7:20/K
337 Lindsey Travis 315 F 60/65 30-39 1:13:03.5 7:22/K
338 Dean Strydom 87 M 50/51 30-39 1:13:09.9 7:21/K
339 Amy Strydom 88 F 36/42 20-29 1:13:11.7 7:21/K
340 Betty Ann O'Connor Sarnia 118 F 27/33 50-59 1:13:20.2 7:23/K
341 Ray Whitnall 147 M 6/6 70-99 1:13:23.9 7:25/K
342 Martin Vrolyk Sarnia 344 M 38/39 40-49 1:13:27.1 7:24/K
343 Jack Vrolyk Radio Runners 345 M 4/4 1-13 1:13:27.6 7:24/K
344 Kaitlin Randall 11 F 37/42 20-29 1:13:43.1 7:26/K
345 Miranda Cole 10 F 38/42 20-29 1:13:43.7 7:26/K
346 Alina Paterson Sarnia 178 F 61/65 30-39 1:13:48.7 7:24/K
347 Wendy Sutherland 105 F 3/5 60-69 1:13:48.9 7:27/K
348 Marilyn Barros 203 F 28/33 50-59 1:13:49.8 7:26/K
349 Gregory Calderone 76 M 17/18 50-59 1:14:19.9 7:27/K
350 Sarah Marie Zenick 287 F 39/42 20-29 1:14:55.0 7:33/K
351 Rania Rejdal 180 F 6/6 14-19 1:15:13.2 7:32/K
352 Robert Glenn London 39 M 39/39 40-49 1:15:35.9 7:38/K
353 Helen Todd Hamilton 46 F 29/33 50-59 1:15:52.5 7:40/K
354 Elizabeth Todd Hamilton 169 F 40/42 20-29 1:15:52.9 7:40/K
355 Matthew Calderone 77 M 28/29 20-29 1:16:49.1 7:42/K
356 Catharine Wright Brights Grove 270 F 30/33 50-59 1:17:12.9 7:47/K
357 Lisa Ducharme 64 F 31/33 50-59 1:17:38.1 7:50/K
358 Krystal Taylor 149 F 41/42 20-29 1:18:22.7 7:52/K
359 Katie Kemp 292 F 42/42 20-29 1:18:24.2 7:52/K
360 Ronald Dale Isaac Jr. 393 M 29/29 20-29 1:18:29.2 7:54/K
361 Darcy Ducharme 65 M 18/18 50-59 1:18:58.9 7:58/K
362 Sue Lyons 155 F 4/5 60-69 1:19:01.5 7:56/K
363 Rita Dietz 36 F 5/5 60-69 1:19:15.8 7:58/K
364 Mary Crowe Sarnia 119 F 32/33 50-59 1:19:35.4 8:00/K
365 David Garcia 171 M 51/51 30-39 1:22:24.2 8:19/K
366 Dena Garcia 172 F 62/65 30-39 1:22:32.9 8:19/K
367 Leann Loshaw 266 F 63/65 30-39 1:22:35.8 8:20/K
368 Andrea Maurey 219 F 64/65 30-39 1:22:43.8 8:20/K
369 Kelly Rivers 111 F 65/65 30-39 1:25:50.9 8:39/K
370 Linda Vienneau 84 F 40/40 40-49 1:27:05.4 8:47/K
371 Anna Li 191 F 33/33 50-59 1:29:47.8 9:02/K