Santa Guelph

Overall Finish List

November 15, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

3k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Christopher Batty 564 0 M 11:30.0 3:50/K
2 Rob Winkler 556 50 M 12:31.3 4:10/K
3 Jennifer Schneider 574 0 F 12:47.9 4:16/K
4 James Seifried Guelph 545 24 M 13:19.1 4:26/K
5 Frank Marchetti Guelph 508 49 M 13:38.9 4:33/K
6 Greg Hutchison 561 33 M 13:43.0 4:34/K
7 Deborah Powell Guelph 538 38 F 13:43.4 4:34/K
8 Laura Hutchinson 562 31 F 13:43.6 4:34/K
9 Mark Volmer 563 34 M 13:44.1 4:35/K
10 Cleve Thorson Guelph 552 34 M 13:44.5 4:35/K
11 Lela Stark 559 F 13:53.2 4:38/K
12 Amelie Giroux Guelph 509 27 F 14:04.7 4:41/K
13 Ellie TeNyenhuis Guelph 550 12 F 14:13.7 4:44/K
14 Chris TeNyenhuis Guelph 549 46 F 14:13.9 4:44/K
15 Andrew Ekblad Guelph 558 37 M 14:32.5 4:51/K
16 Jaime Brown Guelph 502 35 F 14:33.0 4:51/K
17 Mathew Nelson Guelph 535 32 M 15:07.8 5:02/K
18 Claire Stark 560 F 15:18.6 5:06/K
19 Stephanie Honour Waterloo 514 29 F 15:19.6 5:06/K
20 Scott Arnald Guelph 501 33 M 15:19.8 5:06/K
21 Olivia Hildebrandt Barrie 512 14 F 16:03.8 5:21/K
22 Ian Hildebrandt Barrie 513 10 M 16:06.4 5:22/K
23 Xinjie Lin Guelph 523 25 F 16:11.3 5:24/K
24 Stewart McDonough Guelph 533 40 M 16:18.3 5:26/K
25 Kate Hyatt Guelph 515 37 F 16:18.5 5:26/K
26 Craig Hyatt Guelph 516 37 M 16:18.6 5:26/K
27 Susan Loveland Georgetown 526 48 F 16:38.1 5:33/K
28 Joshua Lannan Georgetown 522 14 M 16:44.1 5:35/K
29 Ryan Kelly Guelph 518 42 M 16:56.8 5:39/K
30 Teresa Oussoren Guelph 536 29 F 16:57.5 5:39/K
31 Genevieve Vaillant Guelph 555 25 F 17:23.3 5:48/K
32 Anne-Marie Cauley Guelph 504 26 F 17:23.4 5:48/K
33 Sarah Kelly Guelph 517 41 F 17:54.0 5:58/K
34 Andrea Kelly Guelph 519 39 F 17:54.2 5:58/K
35 Jagger Sheridan Guelph 547 10 M 18:14.4 6:05/K
36 Eileen Sheridan Guelph 546 41 F 18:20.8 6:07/K
37 Maureen Hay Guelph 510 45 F 18:21.4 6:07/K
38 Ryann Hay Guelph 511 10 F 18:21.4 6:07/K
39 Bryanna Fox 568 F 18:22.7 6:07/K
40 Nathan Doyle 569 M 18:22.9 6:07/K
41 Genevieve Labbe Guelph 557 39 F 18:37.3 6:12/K
42 Liz King Guelph 521 44 F 18:37.6 6:12/K
43 Elliot Loney Fergus 525 6 M 19:10.9 6:23/K
44 Molly Loney Fergus 524 8 F 19:11.8 6:24/K
45 Cindy MacCormack Fergus 528 42 F 19:12.5 6:24/K
46 Wendy Dempsey Guelph 506 56 F 20:05.6 6:42/K
47 Mary McNally Guelph ON 534 58 F 20:05.8 6:42/K
48 Sarah Dupuis guelph 507 27 F 20:38.1 6:53/K
49 Mike Salisbury Guelph 540 49 M 21:22.7 7:07/K
50 Tracy Mancini Guelph 531 35 F 21:27.0 7:09/K
51 Marg MacDonald Guelph 530 51 F 21:37.7 7:12/K
52 Natalie Schaefer Strabane 541 18 F 21:39.3 7:13/K
53 Bruce Tucker Guelph 554 53 M 21:47.7 7:16/K
54 Ashleigh Tucker Guelph 553 23 F 21:48.0 7:16/K
55 Gloria Gonzalez 570 0 F 21:52.7 7:17/K
56 Rachel SchuurmanHess-Simons Guelph 542 46 F 21:53.0 7:18/K
57 Zachary Scott Guelph 544 11 M 22:03.4 7:21/K
58 Bailey Loverock Guelph 527 24 F 23:50.6 7:57/K
59 Sylvia Rodriguez 571 0 F 27:35.4 9:12/K
60 Amy McPhedran Guelph 572 36 F 27:35.7 9:12/K
61 Catherine Powell Barrie 539 44 F 27:36.5 9:12/K
62 Paul Osborne 573 M 27:39.9 9:13/K
63 Wendy Vandelft 567 0 F 27:49.8 9:16/K