Simcoe County Elementary XC Championships 2015

Overall Finish List

October 18, 2016


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
Grade 4 Girls
Grade 5 Boys
Grade 5 Girls
Grade 6 Boys
Grade 6 Girls
Grade 7 Boys
Grade 7 Girls
Grade 8 Boys
Grade 8 Girls

Grade 4 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alex Ing Minesing 654 M 8:33.5 8:33.5
2 Devun Colebrook Marchmont 616 M 8:35.0 8:35.0
3 Parker Orr Notre Dame 784 M 8:38.1 8:38.1
4 Nolan McVeigh Cookstown 309 M 8:50.2 8:50.2
5 Owen McLean Cameron St 235 M 8:51.1 8:51.1
6 Patrick Laforge Forest Hill 394 M 8:52.9 8:52.9
7 Scotty Sutton St. John Paul 1051 M 8:53.7 8:53.7
8 Brady Marion Regent Park 886 M 8:58.5 8:58.5
9 Tate Collins Fieldcrest 377 M 9:00.1 9:00.1
10 Ritchie Shultz Holly Meadows 518 M 9:01.1 9:01.1
11 Mitchell Bannerman Minesing 643 M 9:01.3 9:01.3
12 Nathan Sims Cameron St 237 M 9:03.0 9:03.0
13 Brayden McKinnon Hewitts Creek 464 M 9:04.4 9:04.4
14 Avery McNamara Worsley 1367 M 9:07.2 9:07.2
15 Seth Dryden Earl Rowe 337 M 9:09.7 9:09.7
16 Jordan Smith Lake Simcoe 1443 M 9:10.4 9:10.4
17 Madden Hardy St. Gabriel 1024 M 9:11.0 9:11.0
18 Jake Crawford St. John Paul 1445 M 9:11.2 9:11.2
19 Emmett Lepage Saint-Joseph 906 M 9:13.5 9:13.5
20 Leo Chicoine Saint-Joseph 902 M 9:13.8 9:13.8
21 Travis Chanter Forest Hill 382 M 9:16.6 9:16.6
22 Bradley Fraser Notre Dame 774 M 9:17.2 9:17.2
23 Simon Ruzylo Cameron St 236 M 9:17.4 9:17.4
24 Dylan Bond Ferndale Woods 1422 M 9:18.0 9:18.0
25 Simon Graham WR Best 1377 M 9:18.1 9:18.1
26 Nolan Jackson Sunnybrae 1151 M 9:18.5 9:18.5
27 Evan Feltis Uptergrove 1233 M 9:18.7 9:18.7
28 Owen Bruining Sunnybrae 1148 M 9:18.8 9:18.8
29 Aiden Morrison Forest Hill 403 M 9:19.3 9:19.3
30 Caden Carroll Monsignor Lee 695 M 9:24.3 9:24.3
31 Cameron Mullin Wyevale 1398 M 9:26.6 9:26.6
32 Finn Lewis Minesing 657 M 9:27.4 9:27.4
33 Liam Graham Frere Andre 420 M 9:28.8 9:28.8
34 Austin Ringler Ardagh Bluffs 164 M 9:31.2 9:31.2
35 Matthew Neuman Trillium Woods 1223 M 9:31.5 9:31.5
36 Hunter Wilson Nottawa 813 M 9:31.6 9:31.6
37 Jack Shaw Nottawa 809 M 9:32.2 9:32.2
38 Callum Heron Mundy's Bay 733 M 9:32.6 9:32.6
39 Carter Holmes Couchiching Heights 326 M 9:33.4 9:33.4
40 Keith Cashmore Guthrie 435 M 9:33.9 9:33.9
41 Brody Quinton Ernest Cumberland 375 M 9:34.0 9:34.0
42 Riley Lloyd WH Day 1313 M 9:34.2 9:34.2
43 Nathan Blackwell Hillsdale 499 M 9:35.3 9:35.3
44 Rylan Varcoe Baxter 182 M 9:35.4 9:35.4
45 Memphis Palmer-Gummer Nottawasaga/Creemore 814 M 9:35.5 9:35.5
46 Owen Fuller Huron Park 528 M 9:36.5 9:36.5
47 Luke Vandersar Sir William Osler 955 M 9:36.9 9:36.9
48 Jacob Hazel Regent Park 880 M 9:37.5 9:37.5
49 Mateo Quercia St. Catherine of Siena 1001 M 9:38.7 9:38.7
50 Jacob Norman St. Monica's 1132 M 9:38.9 9:38.9
51 Liam Farrell Monsignor Clair 685 M 9:40.1 9:40.1
52 Cole Jackson Ardagh Bluffs 150 M 9:41.5 9:41.5
53 Noah Stein Couchiching Heights 330 M 9:41.5 9:41.5
54 Cruz Ferguson Baxter 178 M 9:42.7 9:42.7
55 Sam Delgado Steele St. 1141 M 9:42.8 9:42.8
56 Joe Atcheson Sir William Osler 949 M 9:43.3 9:43.3
57 Alexander Battaglia Tec Beeton 1155 M 9:44.5 9:44.5
58 Kirk Gillah Uptergrove 1234 M 9:45.3 9:45.3
59 Johna Solen Holly Meadows 519 M 9:45.3 9:45.3
60 Peyton Robinson Marchmont 630 M 9:47.6 9:47.6
61 Ross Carroll Minesing 649 M 9:47.8 9:47.8
62 Wesley MacMillan Nottawa 807 M 9:48.5 9:48.5
63 Tristan Sekleski East Oro 352 M 9:48.5 9:48.5
64 Owen Muir Tec Beeton 1161 M 9:48.8 9:48.8
65 Gregory Duquette St. Ann's 958 M 9:48.8 9:48.8
66 Levi Griffin Ardagh Bluffs 146 M 9:49.0 9:49.0
67 Evan Philbrick Forest Hill 406 M 9:49.4 9:49.4
68 Spencer Picken Canadian Martyrs 245 M 9:49.6 9:49.6
69 Rylen Ashby Mapleview Hts 595 M 9:50.2 9:50.2
70 Rylan Dasilva Cameron St 229 M 9:50.5 9:50.5
71 Toby Moczkidan Marchmont 626 M 9:53.0 9:53.0
72 Ryan Halupka Angus Morrison 133 M 9:54.7 9:54.7
73 Brayden Charlebois Canadian Martyrs 239 M 9:56.0 9:56.0
74 Colbey Eberlin Innisfil Central 564 M 9:57.7 9:57.7
75 Grayson Baptiste Lake Simcoe 1439 M 9:58.4 9:58.4
76 Cobin Howley Killarney Beach 585 M 9:59.8 9:59.8
77 Jason Hawerlak WR Best 1379 M 10:01.0 10:01.0
78 Drew Robson Mundy's Bay 749 M 10:01.9 10:01.9
79 Zeke Neely Brechin 209 M 10:02.7 10:02.7
80 Chase MacCan New Lowell 765 M 10:03.0 10:03.0
81 Cole Warren Burkevale 224 M 10:03.7 10:03.7
82 Damian Dent Worsley 1361 M 10:04.0 10:04.0
83 Troy Walker Clearview Meadows 265 M 10:04.8 10:04.8
84 Ryan Boyle Uptergrove 1228 M 10:06.7 10:06.7
85 Gavin Crane Chris Hadfield 248 M 10:07.2 10:07.2
86 Jake Kennedy Hewitts Creek 458 M 10:07.6 10:07.6
87 Aidan MacLaren Andrew Hunter 125 M 10:07.7 10:07.7
88 Lenny Veljacic Byng 227 M 10:08.5 10:08.5
89 Kyle Lightheart Clearview Meadows 260 M 10:08.9 10:08.9
90 Trevor Lepage Sir William Osler 952 M 10:09.1 10:09.1
91 Eli Doucette WR Best 1373 M 10:09.4 10:09.4
92 Charlie Johnson Alliston Union 106 M 10:09.8 10:09.8
93 Emerson Howe Algonquin Rd 73 M 10:09.8 10:09.8
94 Ian Howe Byng 226 M 10:10.2 10:10.2
95 Domenic Dicasola St. Gabriel 1020 M 10:10.3 10:10.3
96 Cole Parcher Ferndale Woods 1433 M 10:11.2 10:11.2
97 Mateo Casciaro St. Michael's 1112 M 10:12.7 10:12.7
98 Carson Faulkner Steele St. 1142 M 10:12.9 10:12.9
99 Davonte Nicholas Sir William Osler 953 M 10:15.6 10:15.6
100 Cameron Bye Allandale 87 M 10:16.7 10:16.7
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Emery Stephens Hillsdale 511 M 10:18.2 10:18.2
102 Holden Kidner WR Best 1386 M 10:19.8 10:19.8
103 Jackson Feggi WR Best 1376 M 10:21.0 10:21.0
104 Nic Platt Willow Landing 1351 M 10:22.2 10:22.2
105 Torin McDonald Andrew Hunter 126 M 10:22.5 10:22.5
106 Zach Haleshek St. Gabriel 1032 M 10:23.1 10:23.1
107 Curtis Warren Burkevale 225 M 10:23.3 10:23.3
108 Curtis Allen SC Donnelly 929 M 10:23.4 10:23.4
109 Brendan Hopkins Andrew Hunter 122 M 10:23.6 10:23.6
110 Owen Latford Minesing 656 M 10:26.1 10:26.1
111 Ben Millar Hewitts Creek 465 M 10:26.9 10:26.9
112 Kaine Miles West Bayfield 1298 M 10:29.2 10:29.2
113 Miles V Warnica 1286 M 10:30.0 10:30.0
114 Michael Murphy Monsignor Lee 698 M 10:32.0 10:32.0
115 Georgie Peplow Tec Beeton 1162 M 10:32.3 10:32.3
116 Johnny Evans Andrew Hunter 120 M 10:32.9 10:32.9
117 Matias Lee West Bayfield 1297 M 10:36.1 10:36.1
118 Jack Clemens Huronia Centennial 534 M 10:38.9 10:38.9
119 Radek Hanelick Hewitts Creek 456 M 10:38.9 10:38.9
120 Owen Srigley St. Michael's 1124 M 10:39.5 10:39.5
121 Daniel Taplin Ferndale Woods 1434 M 10:41.7 10:41.7
122 Graydon Ston St. Mary's 1108 M 10:43.1 10:43.1
123 Tyson Jackson Tec Beeton 1160 M 10:44.1 10:44.1
124 Ethan Burleigh Angus Morrison 132 M 10:54.0 10:54.0
125 Ty McGuirk Cameron St 234 M 10:54.1 10:54.1
126 Tommy Hanrahan Assikinak 172 M 10:58.7 10:58.7
127 Gordie MacDonald Hillcrest 485 M 11:02.2 11:02.2
128 Garrett Dunlop West Bayfield 1289 M 11:03.5 11:03.5
129 Sam Foster Nottawa 800 M 11:03.6 11:03.6
130 Nolan Krause Hillsdale 506 M 11:06.1 11:06.1
131 Matthew Fleming St. Gabriel 1022 M 11:10.9 11:10.9
132 David Jones Mundy's Bay 735 M 11:12.7 11:12.7
133 Hunter Crook Willow Landing 1336 M 11:12.9 11:12.9
134 Vaughn Plue Marchmont 629 M 11:14.6 11:14.6
135 Lucas Klazek St. John Vianney 1057 M 11:25.6 11:25.6
136 Hudson Martin Ferndale Woods 1431 M 11:48.0 11:48.0
137 Sebastian Malott Mundy's Bay 739 M 11:53.1 11:53.1
138 Trent Barron St. Marguerite d'Youville 1068 M 11:53.5 11:53.5
139 Ian McBride WH Day 1315 M 11:56.8 11:56.8
140 Hayden Gaucher West Bayfield 1292 M 12:03.1 12:03.1
141 Logan Hawrey St. Marguerite d'Youville 1073 M 12:38.5 12:38.5
142 Hayden Drumm Hillsdale 500 M 14:04.3 14:04.3
143 Mason Montogmery Uptergrove 1240 M 17:18.4 17:18.4
Top  

Grade 4 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Madison McDermott Shanty Bay 944 F 8:41.7 8:41.7
2 Mikayla McDermott Shanty Bay 945 F 9:17.1 9:17.1
3 Nari Hwang Shanty Bay 940 F 9:44.8 9:44.8
4 Layla Orvasky Minesing 662 F 9:53.2 9:53.2
5 Emily Gurton St. Bernadette 978 F 9:55.9 9:55.9
6 Brooke Davenport WH Day 1306 F 9:56.3 9:56.3
7 Mya Ray St. Mary's 1106 F 9:58.1 9:58.1
8 Katie Wilson Forest Hill 416 F 10:03.9 10:03.9
9 Ashley Cavill Worsley 1359 F 10:08.4 10:08.4
10 Jadyn Sage Steele St. 1146 F 10:12.4 10:12.4
11 Azalea Duncan Algonquin Rd 66 F 10:15.0 10:15.0
12 Jasmine Johnson Guthrie 443 F 10:19.5 10:19.5
13 Avery Dixon Terry Fox 1174 F 10:21.5 10:21.5
14 Taylor Darby Guthrie 438 F 10:22.9 10:22.9
15 Kyla Lebfevre Ernest Cumberland 370 F 10:24.6 10:24.6
16 Destiny Case Portage View 861 F 10:29.3 10:29.3
17 Carmen McCloskey Notre Dame 782 F 10:29.9 10:29.9
18 Lean Noganosh Mnjikaning 673 F 10:31.0 10:31.0
19 Hailey Irvine Uptergrove 1235 F 10:32.5 10:32.5
20 Ella Boker Cookstown 291 F 10:33.5 10:33.5
21 Willow Cozancyn Hillcrest 475 F 10:35.2 10:35.2
22 Victoria Williams WH Day 1330 F 10:35.5 10:35.5
23 Abby Gooding Ernest Cumberland 368 F 10:36.1 10:36.1
24 Melina Bosco St. Gabriel 1017 F 10:36.4 10:36.4
25 Emily Caughlin St. Monica's 1127 F 10:36.6 10:36.6
26 Emily Thompson Minesing 668 F 10:37.2 10:37.2
27 Katie French Ernest Cumberland 367 F 10:37.7 10:37.7
28 Kailee Hawn Ferndale Woods 1427 F 10:39.2 10:39.2
29 Avery Larmon Minesing 655 F 10:39.4 10:39.4
30 Makayla Collis-Sirelpuu Cookstown 292 F 10:39.4 10:39.4
31 Amy Blankenship Uptergrove 1227 F 10:39.6 10:39.6
32 Stella Fry Cameron St 230 F 10:41.2 10:41.2
33 Jinelle Vlassic Brechin 212 F 10:43.2 10:43.2
34 Mylee Micelli St. John Paul 1047 F 10:44.3 10:44.3
35 Rachel King Mundy's Bay 736 F 10:44.4 10:44.4
36 Briar Jones Cameron St 232 F 10:47.2 10:47.2
37 Gabby Stefan-Baas Allandale 94 F 10:48.6 10:48.6
38 Riley Sorokan Forest Hill 412 F 10:50.0 10:50.0
39 Devon Futa Goodfellow 428 F 10:50.3 10:50.3
40 Maddy Palmer St. Ann's 961 F 10:51.5 10:51.5
41 Kiera T Warnica 1284 F 10:53.3 10:53.3
42 Claire Ostrowski Algonquin Rd 80 F 10:54.4 10:54.4
43 Ally Walker Ferndale Woods 1436 F 10:54.6 10:54.6
44 Gracie Cadeau St. Antoine Daniel 966 F 10:55.1 10:55.1
45 Kyla McCord St. Gabriel 1031 F 10:55.2 10:55.2
46 Sasha Siska-Humphries Alliston Union 115 F 10:56.0 10:56.0
47 Kaylee Barron St. Antoine Daniel 964 F 10:58.2 10:58.2
48 River Thomas Tayshores 1154 F 10:58.6 10:58.6
49 Bryce McLaren Huronia Centennial 543 F 10:58.7 10:58.7
50 Hailey Everson Algonquin Rd 68 F 11:00.4 11:00.4
51 Grace McClelland St. Catherine of Siena 995 F 11:01.4 11:01.4
52 Maija Ferris Nottawa 798 F 11:01.5 11:01.5
53 Tessa Roulston Algonquin Rd 82 F 11:01.9 11:01.9
54 Riley McCarrell Shanty Bay 943 F 11:02.3 11:02.3
55 Ava Kasper WR Best 1382 F 11:02.4 11:02.4
56 Nicole Kerr Mountainview 711 F 11:02.6 11:02.6
57 Adriannah Anthony Worsley 1357 F 11:03.7 11:03.7
58 Josee Desroches Saint-Joseph 903 F 11:04.1 11:04.1
59 Raygen Hendley Orchard Park 842 F 11:04.2 11:04.2
60 Alexa Forrest Cookstown 297 F 11:04.6 11:04.6
61 Bynn Thurlow Orchard Park 849 F 11:05.6 11:05.6
62 Ella Devilliers Mapleview Hts 597 F 11:06.5 11:06.5
63 Kaitlin Genereaux Willow Landing 1340 F 11:07.6 11:07.6
64 Emily Ramolla Minesing 665 F 11:10.7 11:10.7
65 Caitlyn Rowsell The Good Shepherd 1204 F 11:10.9 11:10.9
66 Kaylee Bourne East Oro 344 F 11:11.5 11:11.5
67 Brooklyn Taylor St. John Vianney 1064 F 11:13.2 11:13.2
68 Maiya Scott Terry Fox 1184 F 11:14.5 11:14.5
69 Isabel McPhee Samuel-de-Champlain 927 F 11:14.6 11:14.6
70 Hannah Schauss Forest Hill 410 F 11:14.6 11:14.6
71 Maisha Taggart Clearview Meadows 263 F 11:14.7 11:14.7
72 Alisa Velez St. Mary's 1109 F 11:15.6 11:15.6
73 Maya Bloom WH Day 1304 F 11:16.6 11:16.6
74 Carmen Futa Goodfellow 427 F 11:17.9 11:17.9
75 Keira Butler Ernest Cumberland 365 F 11:20.0 11:20.0
76 Grace Lui Regent Park 885 F 11:20.7 11:20.7
77 Kayla McKenzie Minesing 658 F 11:22.0 11:22.0
78 Amelia Courvosier Worsley 1360 F 11:23.2 11:23.2
79 Addison Beatty Chris Hadfield 246 F 11:23.6 11:23.6
80 Alex Dusome Sacred Heart 899 F 11:24.1 11:24.1
81 Emma King Wyevale 1396 F 11:24.1 11:24.1
82 Sydney Paemur Forest Hill 405 F 11:24.6 11:24.6
83 Cora Raikou Oakley Park 839 F 11:26.9 11:26.9
84 Cecilia McLeish St. Marguerite d'Youville 1076 F 11:27.9 11:27.9
85 Jessica Emo Chris Hadfield 250 F 11:28.0 11:28.0
86 Mackenzie Newhook Alliston Union 113 F 11:28.6 11:28.6
87 Avery Kerr Uptergrove 1239 F 11:31.1 11:31.1
88 Megan Walsh Uptergrove 1243 F 11:31.2 11:31.2
89 Danielle Schroeder Worsley 1369 F 11:31.8 11:31.8
90 Aaliyah Moore Willow Landing 1348 F 11:33.5 11:33.5
91 Jenna Wells St. Monica's 1137 F 11:34.3 11:34.3
92 Sophia Lougheed Mountainview 714 F 11:35.3 11:35.3
93 Silka Fournier Ferndale Woods 1425 F 11:36.1 11:36.1
94 Emily Wilson Saint-Joseph 910 F 11:36.7 11:36.7
95 Bronwyn Fry-Levesque Worsley 1364 F 11:37.4 11:37.4
96 Makenna Weatherell Saint-Joseph 909 F 11:37.5 11:37.5
97 Hayley Butterworth Orchard Park 840 F 11:37.5 11:37.5
98 Paige Fournier Ferndale Woods 1424 F 11:37.7 11:37.7
99 Ellie Crump Emma King 358 F 11:38.0 11:38.0
100 Leah Asselin Saint-Joseph 900 F 11:38.5 11:38.5
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Mila Gough Admiral Collingwood 26 F 11:38.8 11:38.8
102 Abby Eagles Clearview Meadows 259 F 11:39.5 11:39.5
103 Sierra Johnston Emma King 362 F 11:40.0 11:40.0
104 Carole Wilson Foley 1413 F 11:42.3 11:42.3
105 Anabelle Burton Brechin 201 F 11:44.1 11:44.1
106 Mckenna Cummings Minesing 650 F 11:45.1 11:45.1
107 Lily Geran St. Michael's 1118 F 11:47.3 11:47.3
108 Alyiah Chantler Baxter 176 F 11:47.6 11:47.6
109 Avery Withrow James Keating 578 F 11:48.0 11:48.0
110 Zoe Moffat-Lynch St. Mary's 1104 F 11:48.6 11:48.6
111 Loveday Brissenden Mountainview 703 F 11:49.4 11:49.4
112 Alex Karaghan Hyde Park 555 F 11:49.4 11:49.4
113 Brianna Fragueiro St. Michael's 1117 F 11:54.0 11:54.0
114 Angelika Niedzwiecki St. Michael's 1121 F 11:54.4 11:54.4
115 Malone Combrink WH Day 1305 F 11:56.6 11:56.6
116 Lexi Hrizo Monsignor Castex 677 F 11:59.2 11:59.2
117 Olivia Pond East Oro 350 F 12:04.6 12:04.6
118 Alexandra Faria Hillcrest 476 F 12:06.7 12:06.7
119 Vanessa Roberts Goodfellow 433 F 12:07.3 12:07.3
120 Jaclyn Gismondi Innisfil Central 565 F 12:07.3 12:07.3
121 Ava Southwick St. John Vianney 1063 F 12:08.5 12:08.5
122 Veronica MacFie St. Bernadette 980 F 12:09.2 12:09.2
123 Maryn Waterman Homes Minesing 670 F 12:10.5 12:10.5
124 Kaitlyn Patterson Ardagh Bluffs 161 F 12:22.6 12:22.6
125 Sierra Tryon Monsignor Lee 702 F 12:24.9 12:24.9
126 Naomi St. Amant Saint-Louis 918 F 12:32.5 12:32.5
127 Caileigh Podewils Allandale 93 F 12:39.2 12:39.2
128 Jadien Vankolfscholden Baxter 181 F 12:42.4 12:42.4
129 Katrina M Warnica 1281 F 12:43.5 12:43.5
130 Julia Miller Allandale 92 F 13:12.4 13:12.4
131 Rachel Cardiff Allandale 88 F 13:19.2 13:19.2
132 Elizabeth Sunday Christian Island 1412 F 13:37.0 13:37.0
133 Esther Davy St. Michael's 1115 F 13:43.8 13:43.8
134 Tiffany Parker Andrew Hunter 129 F 14:13.1 14:13.1
135 Catherine Varley St. Antoine Daniel 974 F 16:31.2 16:31.2
136 Keryn Ives St. Antoine Daniel 969 F 16:50.3 16:50.3
137 Kylie McKinnon Orchard Park 845 F 18:18.7 18:18.7
Top  

Grade 5 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mason McKeown Minesing 660 M 8:36.4 8:36.4
2 Elliot Demunnik Canadian Martyrs 240 M 8:37.2 8:37.2
3 Keanan Hodgson Forest Hill 389 M 8:37.4 8:37.4
4 Liam O Warnica 1282 M 8:49.8 8:49.8
5 Kai Wismer WH Day 1332 M 8:52.2 8:52.2
6 Giovanni Farris Mountainview 708 M 8:53.0 8:53.0
7 Wyatt Warner Worsley 1447 M 8:55.7 8:55.7
8 Eric Taher Marchmont 635 M 8:56.5 8:56.5
9 Tyler McMillan Forest Hill 402 M 8:57.8 8:57.8
10 Nick Livermore Algonquin Rd 76 M 8:58.8 8:58.8
11 Garin Fenik Terry Fox 1177 M 9:06.9 9:06.9
12 Patrick L Admiral Collingwood 33 M 9:08.5 9:08.5
13 Gordon Laineus St. Gabriel 1026 M 9:11.8 9:11.8
14 Gunner Kirk St. John Paul 1046 M 9:12.2 9:12.2
15 Ryan Shaw Cookstown 317 M 9:13.9 9:13.9
16 Jack Martin Mountainview 715 M 9:13.9 9:13.9
17 Jakeb Cole Huronia Centennial 535 M 9:15.5 9:15.5
18 Ryan Keller Goodfellow 430 M 9:15.7 9:15.7
19 Blake Mayhew Portage View 865 M 9:16.0 9:16.0
20 Jonathan G Warnica 1275 M 9:16.7 9:16.7
21 Liam Orvasky Minesing 663 M 9:18.1 9:18.1
22 Broden Cannard Minesing 648 M 9:18.6 9:18.6
23 Jack MacNiel Forest Hill 397 M 9:19.4 9:19.4
24 Drew McGuirk Cameron St 233 M 9:21.9 9:21.9
25 Jesse Bain Nottawa 795 M 9:22.9 9:22.9
26 Malcom McCullough Admiral Collingwood 37 M 9:23.7 9:23.7
27 Will McCauley St. Monica's 1131 M 9:24.2 9:24.2
28 Nicholas MacIssac Hewitts Creek 462 M 9:25.1 9:25.1
29 Joseph Lasci Regent Park 884 M 9:28.9 9:28.9
30 Isaac Larmand Bayview PS 186 M 9:29.0 9:29.0
31 Wade Fidler Alliston Union 100 M 9:29.6 9:29.6
32 Angelo Portapappas Hyde Park 558 M 9:30.8 9:30.8
33 Hunter Kett Terry Fox 1179 M 9:31.7 9:31.7
34 Owen Davey Regent Park 878 M 9:32.4 9:32.4
35 Max Schryer Monsignor Lee 701 M 9:33.3 9:33.3
36 Brodie Robinson Mountainview 721 M 9:34.1 9:34.1
37 Viggo Sisak Monsignor Clair 689 M 9:34.4 9:34.4
38 Ryan Bizzell West Bayfield 1287 M 9:35.1 9:35.1
39 Tommy Goard Brechin 204 M 9:36.3 9:36.3
40 Ian Lighheart Forest Hill 395 M 9:37.1 9:37.1
41 Ryland Breen Innisfil Central 562 M 9:37.1 9:37.1
42 Yoance Skerritt-Williams Hillcrest 492 M 9:37.8 9:37.8
43 Matty Barr Admiral Collingwood 13 M 9:39.1 9:39.1
44 Nathan Elliott New Lowell 762 M 9:39.7 9:39.7
45 Zach Rogers St. Marguerite d'Youville 1081 M 9:40.4 9:40.4
46 Rylan McConnell Ardagh Bluffs 159 M 9:40.5 9:40.5
47 Jake McCoubrey Cookstown 307 M 9:40.6 9:40.6
48 Marcus Petroff Coldwater 211 M 9:41.2 9:41.2
49 Isaac Harmer Couchiching Heights 325 M 9:41.3 9:41.3
50 Jordan Van Wolde St. Catherine of Siena 1003 M 9:41.8 9:41.8
51 Jackson Hurst Lake Simcoe 1441 M 9:42.0 9:42.0
52 Declan Beggs Portage View 860 M 9:42.0 9:42.0
53 Ari Niemi New Lowell 767 M 9:42.6 9:42.6
54 Max Exner Admiral Collingwood 23 M 9:42.8 9:42.8
55 Brody Wilson Innisfil Central 573 M 9:43.8 9:43.8
56 Aris Caralheiro Killarney Beach 583 M 9:45.2 9:45.2
57 Noal Keuken WR Best 1384 M 9:45.8 9:45.8
58 Shane Torrie Holly Meadows 521 M 9:45.9 9:45.9
59 Max Brooks Minesing 645 M 9:46.1 9:46.1
60 Joseph Marandola St. Marguerite d'Youville 1074 M 9:46.8 9:46.8
61 Lukas Hagman Notre Dame 777 M 9:46.9 9:46.9
62 Kyle Carty Codrington 269 M 9:47.0 9:47.0
63 Alex May Hillcrest 486 M 9:49.8 9:49.8
64 Dayton Ping Ernest Cumberland 374 M 9:50.3 9:50.3
65 Cameron Lockhart Admiral Collingwood 35 M 9:50.7 9:50.7
66 Nathan McBride WH Day 1316 M 9:51.2 9:51.2
67 Cameron Lamont The Good Shepherd 1192 M 9:51.3 9:51.3
68 Jacob Clarke Johnson 580 M 9:51.7 9:51.7
69 Brayden McLellan Willow Landing 1347 M 9:52.9 9:52.9
70 Keenan Downey Innisfil Central 563 M 9:53.4 9:53.4
71 Nathan Golisky Bayview PS 185 M 9:54.2 9:54.2
72 Beckham Calladine St. Bernadette 976 M 9:54.4 9:54.4
73 Ellis Niell Worsley 261 M 9:55.1 9:55.1
74 Nathan Byrne Emma King 356 M 9:55.2 9:55.2
75 Tommy Roup Marchmont 631 M 9:55.8 9:55.8
76 Lucas Grieve Codrington 273 M 9:56.1 9:56.1
77 Landon Gustaw Mapleview Hts 599 M 9:56.3 9:56.3
78 Waseem Saigh Terry Fox 1183 M 9:56.8 9:56.8
79 Rowan Mehta Bayview PS 188 M 9:57.0 9:57.0
80 Riley Walsh Monsignor Clair 692 M 9:57.2 9:57.2
81 Malcom Lewis Bayview PS 187 M 9:58.2 9:58.2
82 Logan Cane Codrington 268 M 9:58.9 9:58.9
83 Carlos Sanzone Our Lady Of Lourdes 856 M 9:59.6 9:59.6
84 Matthew Vandevis Terry Fox 1186 M 9:59.9 9:59.9
85 Jake McSween Ernest Cumberland 372 M 10:00.3 10:00.3
86 Max Nykoliation Algonquin Rd 79 M 10:00.8 10:00.8
87 Jacob Elison Fieldcrest 378 M 10:01.5 10:01.5
88 Noah McBride Willow Landing 1345 M 10:01.7 10:01.7
89 Ethan Baceda St. Marguerite d'Youville 1067 M 10:01.9 10:01.9
90 William Vander Zaag Alliston Union 117 M 10:02.7 10:02.7
91 Talon Hubburt Holly Meadows 514 M 10:03.3 10:03.3
92 Cohen Robitaille Notre Dame 785 M 10:05.0 10:05.0
93 Brady Reynolds New Lowell 769 M 10:06.3 10:06.3
94 Hunter McLaughlin Notre Dame 783 M 10:06.8 10:06.8
95 Milan Cimadamore Guthrie 436 M 10:07.3 10:07.3
96 Gage Everson Monsignor Castex 675 M 10:07.5 10:07.5
97 Matthew Merkley The Good Shepherd 1198 M 10:07.7 10:07.7
98 Truett Aldom Warminster 1257 M 10:08.3 10:08.3
99 Finn Green Nottawa 804 M 10:09.1 10:09.1
100 Keegan McVay Pne River 1438 M 10:11.6 10:11.6
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Jackson Saucier St. Bernadette 982 M 10:11.7 10:11.7
102 Benjamin Kelly St. Nicholas 1139 M 10:13.4 10:13.4
103 Cameron Weishar Monsignor Castex 679 M 10:13.5 10:13.5
104 Joey Foley Hillcrest 477 M 10:13.9 10:13.9
105 Bryce Martin Clearview Meadows 262 M 10:15.2 10:15.2
106 Nate Fogarty Marchmont 622 M 10:16.6 10:16.6
107 Riley Steele Severn Shores 1420 M 10:18.7 10:18.7
108 Nathaniel Sneyd Regent Park 893 M 10:19.2 10:19.2
109 Ryan Plaus The Good Shepherd 1200 M 10:19.9 10:19.9
110 Ben Vandonkelaar Innisfil Central 572 M 10:20.7 10:20.7
111 Robert Allen Alliston Union 95 M 10:22.0 10:22.0
112 Jake Dutton Hillsdale 501 M 10:22.5 10:22.5
113 Connor Varley St. Antoine Daniel 975 M 10:22.9 10:22.9
114 Tyler Klazek St. John Vianney 1058 M 10:23.3 10:23.3
115 Hunter Shantz New Lowell 771 M 10:24.2 10:24.2
116 Dawson Woods Mundy's Bay 756 M 10:25.1 10:25.1
117 Logan Holmes Andrew Hunter 121 M 10:25.5 10:25.5
118 Josh Varley Chris Hadfield 258 M 10:26.2 10:26.2
119 Carson Harper Tosorontio 1209 M 10:26.7 10:26.7
120 Davis Morden Cookstown 313 M 10:28.0 10:28.0
121 Adam Fox Regent Park 879 M 10:28.3 10:28.3
122 Kaleb Napolitano WH Day 1317 M 10:28.7 10:28.7
123 Sam Stevens Hillcrest 493 M 10:28.9 10:28.9
124 Dechlan Gunn Algonquin Rd 70 M 10:31.7 10:31.7
125 Brett Noble Andrew Hunter 128 M 10:31.8 10:31.8
126 Logan Shannon Shanty Bay 946 M 10:32.0 10:32.0
127 Evan Connell Cookstown 293 M 10:32.7 10:32.7
128 Alex Sajan Burkevale 222 M 10:37.1 10:37.1
129 Charlie Ritchie Burkevale 220 M 10:40.4 10:40.4
130 Antonio Spencer-Thompson WH Day 1326 M 10:41.3 10:41.3
131 Diego Quiroga The Good Shepherd 1202 M 10:41.3 10:41.3
132 Gregory Prock Tec Beeton 1163 M 10:46.3 10:46.3
133 Isaiah Money Huronia Centennial 545 M 10:59.3 10:59.3
134 Jake Sudbury West Bayfield 1302 M 11:45.8 11:45.8
135 Wesley Barzo Alliston Union 98 M 12:10.6 12:10.6
136 Nathan Boland Huronia Centennial 532 M 12:20.7 12:20.7
137 Gavin Marshall Algonquin Rd 77 M 18:20.4 18:20.4
Top  

Grade 5 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Grace Koopmans Ardagh Bluffs 151 F 9:09.9 9:09.9
2 Sarah Erhegiamen Lake Simcoe 1440 F 9:14.9 9:14.9
3 Chantal Abbott Admiral Collingwood 11 F 9:17.4 9:17.4
4 Lauren Patzer WH Day 1324 F 9:20.0 9:20.0
5 Melanie Decock St. Bernard's 987 F 9:23.5 9:23.5
6 Esther Hasantari WH Day 1310 F 9:24.1 9:24.1
7 Tabitha Beck Ardagh Bluffs 137 F 9:27.2 9:27.2
8 Sally Nanderschech Hillcrest 488 F 9:31.0 9:31.0
9 Teagan Paré WH Day 1322 F 9:32.4 9:32.4
10 Aleiyah Sutton WR Best 1392 F 9:32.6 9:32.6
11 Gracie Blake Mundy's Bay 728 F 9:40.0 9:40.0
12 Tia Callas Burkevale 215 F 9:45.7 9:45.7
13 Angela Yun Regent Park 896 F 9:48.5 9:48.5
14 Maiah Westover Mapleview Hts 610 F 9:49.0 9:49.0
15 Madison Russell Ardagh Bluffs 166 F 9:51.6 9:51.6
16 Ava Erskine Samuel-de-Champlain 922 F 9:53.1 9:53.1
17 Julianna Gould Emma King 360 F 9:56.1 9:56.1
18 Piper Mitchell Admiral Collingwood 41 F 9:57.5 9:57.5
19 Kaitlyn Duda Terry Fox 1175 F 9:58.7 9:58.7
20 Ella Dinsmore Admiral Collingwood 22 F 10:00.1 10:00.1
21 Sydney McArthur Forest Hill 399 F 10:01.3 10:01.3
22 Alexa Archer St. Marguerite d'Youville 1066 F 10:01.7 10:01.7
23 Alyssa Kanold East Oro 348 F 10:03.1 10:03.1
24 Katelyn Graham Innisfil Central 566 F 10:04.9 10:04.9
25 Keely Carmount Our Lady of Grace 850 F 10:06.5 10:06.5
26 Izzy Rose Terry Fox 1182 F 10:06.6 10:06.6
27 Nicole Mavor Rama Central 874 F 10:07.3 10:07.3
28 Kaitlyn Brown Earl Rowe 336 F 10:07.4 10:07.4
29 Hannah Botting Ernest Cumberland 364 F 10:10.7 10:10.7
30 Alex Sasaville Trillium Woods 1225 F 10:11.2 10:11.2
31 Megan Crane Chris Hadfield 249 F 10:11.7 10:11.7
32 Isabella McCurdy WR Best 1387 F 10:12.1 10:12.1
33 Marren Rideout St. Michael's 1122 F 10:15.3 10:15.3
34 Lyric Shallow St. John Vianney 1062 F 10:16.6 10:16.6
35 Kenzie Sim W.C. Little 1253 F 10:17.0 10:17.0
36 Camryn Case Warnica 1271 F 10:18.4 10:18.4
37 Teaghan Bartlett Huronia Centennial 531 F 10:18.7 10:18.7
38 Emma Osborne Portage View 867 F 10:19.6 10:19.6
39 Maia Steiner Admiral Collingwood 52 F 10:20.1 10:20.1
40 Amelia Craftchick Burkevale 218 F 10:20.1 10:20.1
41 Ashley Logan Hewitts Creek 460 F 10:20.6 10:20.6
42 Paige Baxter Guthrie 434 F 10:20.6 10:20.6
43 Jamie Hawker Warminster 1261 F 10:21.0 10:21.0
44 Lucy Szerminski Codrington 282 F 10:22.4 10:22.4
45 Carly Battaglia Hyde Park 552 F 10:22.9 10:22.9
46 Diana Muller Alliston Union 112 F 10:23.1 10:23.1
47 Olivia Iafrate Alliston Union 104 F 10:23.1 10:23.1
48 Ellie Gauthier Saint-Louis 915 F 10:23.3 10:23.3
49 Chance Laidman Cookstown 302 F 10:24.6 10:24.6
50 Jocelyn Amon Portage View 859 F 10:26.0 10:26.0
51 Emma-Lee Jacques Frere Andre 421 F 10:26.4 10:26.4
52 Hailey Decock St. Bernard's 986 F 10:26.6 10:26.6
53 Leigh Tizzard Forest Hill 413 F 10:27.5 10:27.5
54 Megan Houle Ernest Cumberland 369 F 10:27.6 10:27.6
55 Sydney Cadieux Hewitts Creek 451 F 10:27.8 10:27.8
56 Lexi Cooper Emma King 357 F 10:29.2 10:29.2
57 Evyn McKeown Ferndale Woods 1432 F 10:29.7 10:29.7
58 Dani Thomas Nottawa 811 F 10:30.6 10:30.6
59 Emmily Ott Admiral Collingwood 43 F 10:31.2 10:31.2
60 Aisley Sammons Worsley 1368 F 10:32.7 10:32.7
61 Carley Pieterson Mapleview Hts 604 F 10:32.9 10:32.9
62 Ava Garbutt Nottawa 802 F 10:33.4 10:33.4
63 Olivia Centurione Monsignor Clair 683 F 10:34.4 10:34.4
64 Jessica Jackson Birchview Dunes 195 F 10:34.4 10:34.4
65 Brooke Browne Bayview PS 183 F 10:34.7 10:34.7
66 Paige Steeves Admiral Collingwood 51 F 10:38.1 10:38.1
67 Brianna Pileggi SC Donnelly 936 F 10:38.8 10:38.8
68 Gabby Goodman Willow Landing 1341 F 10:39.4 10:39.4
69 Olivia Brooks Terry Fox 1173 F 10:39.5 10:39.5
70 Findlay Nischan Admiral Collingwood 42 F 10:40.9 10:40.9
71 Teyha Stahr Admiral Collingwood 50 F 10:41.6 10:41.6
72 Zoey Power The Good Shepherd 1201 F 10:42.5 10:42.5
73 Emily Donahue Worsley 1362 F 10:42.9 10:42.9
74 Myla Ackerman Terry Fox 1172 F 10:43.7 10:43.7
75 Evie Oakey Nottawa 808 F 10:44.2 10:44.2
76 Ariya Palonen WH Day 1319 F 10:45.0 10:45.0
77 Caleigh Ryan Algonquin Rd 83 F 10:45.4 10:45.4
78 Katrina Dietsche Marchmont 619 F 10:46.2 10:46.2
79 Keira Christos Adjala Central 3 F 10:47.9 10:47.9
80 Caleah Burke Ardagh Bluffs 140 F 10:48.3 10:48.3
81 Emilie Draper Canadian Martyrs 241 F 10:49.5 10:49.5
82 Ella Dawson Portage View 863 F 10:50.2 10:50.2
83 Kate Denes St. Bernadette 977 F 10:50.3 10:50.3
84 Leigh McDonald St. John Vianney 1061 F 10:51.1 10:51.1
85 Yarrow S Admiral Collingwood 49 F 10:53.9 10:53.9
86 Lacey Larmand Mundy's Bay 737 F 10:53.9 10:53.9
87 Willow Donnelly Brechin 202 F 10:54.0 10:54.0
88 Lauren Bauman Willow Landing 1334 F 10:54.5 10:54.5
89 Kate McKittrick Huronia Centennial 542 F 10:55.0 10:55.0
90 Cora Spittachine Our Lady of Grace 853 F 10:55.4 10:55.4
91 Jadeyn Galitis Minesing 652 F 10:55.4 10:55.4
92 Kate Beausoleil Bayview PS 1404 F 10:55.8 10:55.8
93 Megan Hand Forest Hill 385 F 10:58.8 10:58.8
94 Isabella Malpica St. Catherine of Siena 994 F 11:00.7 11:00.7
95 Kenzie Schwartz Algonquin Rd 84 F 11:00.9 11:00.9
96 Isabella Milne Frere Andre 422 F 11:01.4 11:01.4
97 Adela Biggar New Lowell 759 F 11:02.0 11:02.0
98 Elle Waite Uptergrove 1242 F 11:03.1 11:03.1
99 Katherine Papadogianis Algonquin Rd 81 F 11:03.3 11:03.3
100 Karley Eckstein Marchmont 620 F 11:04.0 11:04.0
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Tori Pike Hyde Park 557 F 11:04.2 11:04.2
102 Morgan Weicker Bayview PS 191 F 11:04.7 11:04.7
103 Marah Sly Cameron St 238 F 11:05.7 11:05.7
104 Abby Orr SC Donnelly 935 F 11:06.4 11:06.4
105 Sarah Davies Forest Hill 384 F 11:07.7 11:07.7
106 Ashley Small St. Gabriel 1037 F 11:08.7 11:08.7
107 Hailey Morris Connaught 288 F 11:09.1 11:09.1
108 Lauren Hyatt Hillsdale 502 F 11:09.2 11:09.2
109 Ashlyn Eakley Mundy's Bay 730 F 11:09.4 11:09.4
110 Jayden Jarvis St. Antoine Daniel 970 F 11:09.5 11:09.5
111 Selena Niemi Earl Rowe 341 F 11:11.1 11:11.1
112 Paige Lapenskie Algonquin Rd 75 F 11:13.7 11:13.7
113 Ella Solly Huronia Centennial 549 F 11:13.9 11:13.9
114 Adyline Hammond Emma King 361 F 11:14.8 11:14.8
115 Jordon Redden Mapleview Hts 606 F 11:14.9 11:14.9
116 Gabriella Stewart Mapleview Hts 607 F 11:15.0 11:15.0
117 Mikayla Silk Marchmont 633 F 11:16.5 11:16.5
118 Brooke Sonnenberg Marchmont 634 F 11:19.0 11:19.0
119 Stella Willson St. Croix 1010 F 11:30.4 11:30.4
120 Rachel Butcher Tec Beeton 1157 F 11:32.2 11:32.2
121 Liese Hasselbacher Adjala Central 7 F 11:34.7 11:34.7
122 Elizabeth Collins Willow Landing 1335 F 11:35.8 11:35.8
123 Callie Philp Tosorontio 1212 F 11:37.5 11:37.5
124 Sierra K Holy Cross 524 F 11:38.9 11:38.9
125 Georgia Sisson Regent Park 892 F 11:40.6 11:40.6
126 Sydney Stones Regent Park 894 F 11:41.5 11:41.5
127 Katelyn Streefkerk Ernest Cumberland 376 F 11:41.8 11:41.8
128 Hailey Irwin Regent Park 882 F 11:51.0 11:51.0
129 Aireyonha Goddard Emma King 359 F 11:53.1 11:53.1
130 Hannah Schutt Our Lady Of Lourdes 858 F 11:58.8 11:58.8
131 Maisy Brazier Hillcrest 472 F 12:04.1 12:04.1
132 Zoey Reilly Nikolaus Hillcrest 490 F 12:05.3 12:05.3
133 Autumn Landry Portage View 864 F 12:41.8 12:41.8
134 Myah Veenstra Huronia Centennial 551 F 12:47.6 12:47.6
135 Kaylan Jeffels Uptergrove 1238 F 13:10.3 13:10.3
Top  

Grade 6 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matthew Bassin Nottawa 796 M 9:50.5 9:50.5
2 Tilson Dehaan WR Best 1372 M 9:54.1 9:54.1
3 Cooper Dehaan WR Best 1371 M 10:05.4 10:05.4
4 Camden Dasilva Admiral Collingwood 21 M 10:10.5 10:10.5
5 Wyatt Kearns Coldwater 207 M 10:13.1 10:13.1
6 Lars Derstroff Marchmont 618 M 10:14.4 10:14.4
7 Brody Duncan Algonquin Rd 67 M 10:19.4 10:19.4
8 Andrew Hull Admiral Collingwood 29 M 10:25.0 10:25.0
9 Nick Lamont The Good Shepherd 1193 M 10:27.8 10:27.8
10 Carson Williams Hillcrest 497 M 10:34.1 10:34.1
11 Vaughan Kelly St. Mary's 1099 M 10:37.0 10:37.0
12 Michael Harper Guthrie 440 M 10:40.0 10:40.0
13 Andrew Thompson St. Marguerite d'Youville 1086 M 10:41.4 10:41.4
14 Cody McGuire Admiral Collingwood 39 M 10:42.8 10:42.8
15 Marcus Lougheed Mountainview 713 M 10:44.5 10:44.5
16 Gabe Porteous-Brown Chris Hadfield 253 M 10:45.7 10:45.7
17 Garrett Lehman Cookstown 305 M 10:46.2 10:46.2
18 Ian Ackert Samuel-de-Champlain 920 M 10:46.3 10:46.3
19 Ruben Vanberke St. John Paul 1052 M 10:47.9 10:47.9
20 Sam Meyer Mapleview Hts 602 M 10:48.9 10:48.9
21 Christian Rogers Guthrie 446 M 10:51.8 10:51.8
22 Luke Phillips Minesing 664 M 10:52.4 10:52.4
23 Will Graham WR Best 1378 M 10:52.4 10:52.4
24 Aiden Manitowabie Trillium Woods 1222 M 10:53.2 10:53.2
25 Justin Miller Hillcrest 487 M 10:54.8 10:54.8
26 Curtis Ashkewe Severn Shores 1414 M 10:55.9 10:55.9
27 Landon Talsma Connaught 290 M 10:56.9 10:56.9
28 Ashton Kirwin Shanty Bay 941 M 10:57.5 10:57.5
29 Jax Wismer WH Day 1331 M 10:59.5 10:59.5
30 Benn Rossbaum Admiral Collingwood 48 M 11:01.4 11:01.4
31 Liam McKenzie Minesing 659 M 11:02.9 11:02.9
32 Dylan Varley Chris Hadfield 257 M 11:04.0 11:04.0
33 Rhyse Brown Minesing 647 M 11:04.2 11:04.2
34 Jesse Mole Orchard Park 847 M 11:06.8 11:06.8
35 Tristan Jones Earl Rowe 338 M 11:08.3 11:08.3
36 Kiefer Helleman Cookstown 300 M 11:09.0 11:09.0
37 Keaton Barron St. Antoine Daniel 965 M 11:13.1 11:13.1
38 Gavin Rocha Chris Hadfield 255 M 11:14.7 11:14.7
39 Nolan Drury Guthrie 439 M 11:15.6 11:15.6
40 Calvin Payne Mundy's Bay 746 M 11:16.0 11:16.0
41 Tyler Ross East Oro 351 M 11:16.0 11:16.0
42 Troy Von Svoboda WR Best 1393 M 11:18.1 11:18.1
43 Sam Bosco Monsignor Lee 694 M 11:18.6 11:18.6
44 Jake Ross Hillcrest 491 M 11:19.1 11:19.1
45 Tavish B Warnica 1267 M 11:20.5 11:20.5
46 Benjamin Kelly Hillsdale 504 M 11:20.8 11:20.8
47 Chase Mertineit W.C. Little 1251 M 11:21.5 11:21.5
48 Rylan Young Ardagh Bluffs 170 M 11:22.2 11:22.2
49 Michael Gutta St. Francis 1012 M 11:22.5 11:22.5
50 Nicholas Witriack Admiral Collingwood 59 M 11:23.1 11:23.1
51 Carter B Warnica 1265 M 11:23.2 11:23.2
52 Parker Davenport WH Day 1307 M 11:23.8 11:23.8
53 Colson Marcale Marchmont 625 M 11:24.1 11:24.1
54 Parker McLelland St. Catherine of Siena 996 M 11:24.2 11:24.2
55 Cody Kumm Cookstown 301 M 11:24.3 11:24.3
56 Brogan Long Rama Central 873 M 11:25.5 11:25.5
57 Austin Johnston SC Donnelly 934 M 11:26.4 11:26.4
58 Griffen Trembath Hyde Park 559 M 11:26.7 11:26.7
59 Jaxon Pretty Hillsdale 510 M 11:27.1 11:27.1
60 Jayden Short Hewitts Creek 469 M 11:27.7 11:27.7
61 Justin Avonyo W.C. Little 1244 M 11:27.9 11:27.9
62 Ben Smith SC Donnelly 938 M 11:29.8 11:29.8
63 Ridley Tucker Marchmont 639 M 11:30.6 11:30.6
64 Nate Ryan Mountainview 723 M 11:32.7 11:32.7
65 Cole Hodgson Guthrie 442 M 11:33.9 11:33.9
66 Jacob Cederwall Monsignor Clair 681 M 11:34.1 11:34.1
67 Reid Debokx Minesing 651 M 11:35.4 11:35.4
68 Evan Sosnowich St. Gabriel 1038 M 11:36.2 11:36.2
69 Nate Mountjoy Adjala Central 9 M 11:36.5 11:36.5
70 Sam Hewit WH Day 1311 M 11:37.0 11:37.0
71 Matthew Klingspohn Notre Dame 780 M 11:37.2 11:37.2
72 Caius Harbridge Hillcrest 480 M 11:37.6 11:37.6
73 Isaiah Kent Hillcrest 484 M 11:39.7 11:39.7
74 Joel Davidson Ernest Cumberland 366 M 11:40.5 11:40.5
75 Keenan Crowder Our Lady Of Lourdes 855 M 11:40.7 11:40.7
76 Gerred Johnson Willow Landing 1344 M 11:41.3 11:41.3
77 Sully McDonald WR Best 1388 M 11:41.5 11:41.5
78 Ben Tibbett Marchmont 638 M 11:42.0 11:42.0
79 Koehn Hartwick Ardagh Bluffs 147 M 11:42.1 11:42.1
80 Bennett Pearson Mountainview 720 M 11:43.7 11:43.7
81 Thomas McEwen Hillsdale 507 M 11:44.3 11:44.3
82 Traytin Scott Huron Park 529 M 11:44.5 11:44.5
83 Sebastian Leblanc Mountainview 712 M 11:44.6 11:44.6
84 Connor Lefave The Good Shepherd 1194 M 11:45.8 11:45.8
85 Tyler Munn Lake Simcoe 1442 M 11:46.7 11:46.7
86 Mitchell Simpson Huronia Centennial 547 M 11:49.0 11:49.0
87 Aiden Younge Minesing 672 M 11:49.4 11:49.4
88 Noah Goguen Orchard Park 841 M 11:50.1 11:50.1
89 Ben Walker Ardagh Bluffs 169 M 11:51.8 11:51.8
90 Harrison Holroyd Admiral Collingwood 28 M 11:53.3 11:53.3
91 Grant Hamblin Algonquin Rd 71 M 11:53.9 11:53.9
92 Alex Cavill Worsley 1358 M 11:54.1 11:54.1
93 Michael Robinson Willow Landing 1353 M 11:54.6 11:54.6
94 Ethan Boddy Algonquin Rd 62 M 11:54.9 11:54.9
95 Davis Kidner WR Best 1385 M 11:55.0 11:55.0
96 Jeremiah Fox Alliston Union 102 M 11:55.5 11:55.5
97 Christian Lehman Cookstown 304 M 11:56.2 11:56.2
98 Jesse Shaw Orchard Park 848 M 11:56.3 11:56.3
99 Carter Balkwill Monsignor Lee 693 M 11:57.9 11:57.9
100 Hunter Thom Baxter 179 M 11:59.0 11:59.0
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 James Oakes James Keating 574 M 12:00.4 12:00.4
102 Jordi V Warnica 1285 M 12:00.9 12:00.9
103 Will Boate Ardagh Bluffs 139 M 12:01.0 12:01.0
104 Rider Metcalfe St. Mary's 1103 M 12:01.2 12:01.2
105 Jacob Tunnicliff Algonquin Rd 86 M 12:01.5 12:01.5
106 Eric Schwarz Codrington 278 M 12:04.5 12:04.5
107 Nate Platt Willow Landing 1350 M 12:05.0 12:05.0
108 Shaun Andreasen Tottenham 1219 M 12:06.8 12:06.8
109 Ethan Thomas Willow Landing 1355 M 12:07.5 12:07.5
110 Francis Castillo Mundy's Bay 729 M 12:08.9 12:08.9
111 Aaeren Primerano St. Antoine Daniel 973 M 12:09.3 12:09.3
112 Jacob Richter Admiral Collingwood 46 M 12:09.8 12:09.8
113 Luke Hufton St. John Paul 1044 M 12:10.0 12:10.0
114 Dawson Silk Monsignor Clair 688 M 12:12.1 12:12.1
115 Noah Inkpen Worsley 1365 M 12:13.0 12:13.0
116 William Cadman St. Monica's 1125 M 12:14.2 12:14.2
117 Nate Vanvarst Hillcrest 494 M 12:14.9 12:14.9
118 Tanyr Martin St. John Vianney 1059 M 12:17.4 12:17.4
119 Noah Johnston Andrew Hunter 123 M 12:19.6 12:19.6
120 Carter Newton Forest Hill 404 M 12:21.7 12:21.7
121 Daniel Stefani Emma King 363 M 12:22.4 12:22.4
122 Quinn Hughes Orchard Park 843 M 12:22.5 12:22.5
123 Ryan Walterkins St. John Paul 1053 M 12:28.6 12:28.6
124 Tanner Playne Wyevale 1400 M 12:48.2 12:48.2
125 Christopher Connors Hewitts Creek 454 M 12:50.0 12:50.0
126 Bj Davy St. Michael's 1114 M 13:00.1 13:00.1
127 Andrew Jenson St. Michael's 1119 M 13:01.5 13:01.5
128 Ben Waterman Homes Minesing 669 M 13:03.2 13:03.2
129 Tipu Khan Ferndale Woods 1429 M 13:07.5 13:07.5
130 Jasper Hopkins Mundy's Bay 734 M 13:11.0 13:11.0
131 Ethan Marion Mundy's Bay 741 M 13:11.2 13:11.2
132 Nathan Richter Admiral Collingwood 47 M 13:20.2 13:20.2
133 Isaac Jesseau Hillsdale 503 M 13:53.3 13:53.3
134 Carson Thayer Burkevale 223 M 14:21.7 14:21.7
135 Gabe Rutherford Severn Shores 1417 M 15:26.5 15:26.5
136 Nathan Colangelo Chris Hadfield 247 M 15:51.4 15:51.4
Top  

Grade 6 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Hayley French Notre Dame 775 F 10:55.5 10:55.5
2 Ava Holmgren Samuel-de-Champlain 924 F 11:04.1 11:04.1
3 Kyla Martin Ardagh Bluffs 158 F 11:26.2 11:26.2
4 Bella Holmgren Samuel-de-Champlain 925 F 11:29.0 11:29.0
5 Payton Dodd St. Mary's 1091 F 11:43.4 11:43.4
6 Saige Fottiot West Bayfield 1291 F 11:55.1 11:55.1
7 Leea Lizotte Canadian Martyrs 243 F 12:02.6 12:02.6
8 Sylvia Torgis Admiral Collingwood 53 F 12:11.0 12:11.0
9 Bailey Sutton St. John Paul 1050 F 12:25.6 12:25.6
10 Alyssa Hunter Ardagh Bluffs 149 F 12:28.9 12:28.9
11 Katarina Culhone Goodfellow 425 F 12:31.3 12:31.3
12 Monty Dymond St. Catherine of Siena 992 F 12:33.2 12:33.2
13 Vanessa Mufra St. Catherine of Siena 998 F 12:36.5 12:36.5
14 Kaylee Wauchope Cookstown 322 F 12:39.3 12:39.3
15 Alexa Cascadden St. Monica's 1126 F 12:39.9 12:39.9
16 Jessica Woods Shanty Bay 948 F 12:40.7 12:40.7
17 Hina MacMillan Mundy's Bay 738 F 12:42.9 12:42.9
18 Kiana Koski Adjala Central 8 F 12:45.3 12:45.3
19 Anna Jaklova Regent Park 883 F 12:48.5 12:48.5
20 Ally Contois W.C. Little 1246 F 12:52.0 12:52.0
21 Ryin Davidson St. Bernard's 985 F 12:53.7 12:53.7
22 Dea Johnston Nottawa 806 F 12:55.0 12:55.0
23 Emma-Blu Erwin Codrington 271 F 12:55.2 12:55.2
24 Taylor McBride Hewitts Creek 463 F 12:55.2 12:55.2
25 Jeanette Bateman Our Lady Of Lourdes 854 F 12:56.1 12:56.1
26 Nadia Schultz Ardagh Bluffs 167 F 12:56.8 12:56.8
27 Julia Koski Hillsdale 505 F 12:57.1 12:57.1
28 Madison Donnelley St. Mary's 1092 F 12:58.3 12:58.3
29 Brooklyn Pednault Frere Andre 424 F 13:00.7 13:00.7
30 Abby MacMillan St. Gabriel 1029 F 13:01.2 13:01.2
31 Taylor McCoubrey Cookstown 308 F 13:02.8 13:02.8
32 Trinity Cavalheiro Killarney Beach 584 F 13:03.0 13:03.0
33 Tizanna Sutharsan WH Day 1328 F 13:05.3 13:05.3
34 Alex Pino Cookstown 314 F 13:05.7 13:05.7
35 Allison Charpontier Uptergrove 1230 F 13:05.8 13:05.8
36 Blythe Wieclawek Forest Hill 415 F 13:08.8 13:08.8
37 Lauren Smith Tayshores 1153 F 13:13.0 13:13.0
38 Emma Charpontier Uptergrove 1231 F 13:13.0 13:13.0
39 Jadyn Lauzon Our Lady of Grace 851 F 13:13.3 13:13.3
40 Sophie Maltby Ardagh Bluffs 156 F 13:20.3 13:20.3
41 Lylan Mitten West Bayfield 1299 F 13:21.0 13:21.0
42 Maria Hodgkinson Nottawa 805 F 13:21.4 13:21.4
43 Gailin Hamiltion Sunnybrae 1150 F 13:22.4 13:22.4
44 Sofiya Lebedeva Allandale 90 F 13:23.2 13:23.2
45 Olivia Tully Saint-Joseph 908 F 13:23.3 13:23.3
46 Avery Dupuis St. Monica's 1128 F 13:24.4 13:24.4
47 Gillian Cranstone Samuel-de-Champlain 921 F 13:25.6 13:25.6
48 Mariana Gogarty Samuel-de-Champlain 923 F 13:28.4 13:28.4
49 Brenna Markwell Cookstown 306 F 13:29.2 13:29.2
50 Taylor Mather Mountainview 716 F 13:31.6 13:31.6
51 Chloe Perry Mundy's Bay 747 F 13:32.4 13:32.4
52 Tiana Urbanic Admiral Collingwood 54 F 13:39.4 13:39.4
53 Olivia Catting Hewitts Creek 452 F 13:42.1 13:42.1
54 Ashaunasea Robertson Saint-Joseph 907 F 13:43.6 13:43.6
55 Sydney White St. Catherine of Siena 1006 F 13:43.9 13:43.9
56 Juliana Lashbrook Burkevale 219 F 13:44.0 13:44.0
57 Ava Aubrey Nottawa 794 F 13:44.9 13:44.9
58 Abigale Zaborsky Hillcrest 498 F 13:46.0 13:46.0
59 Lily Watkins Minesing 671 F 13:47.6 13:47.6
60 Kiera Sponagle Mundy's Bay 752 F 13:48.9 13:48.9
61 Taryn Mosely Minesing 661 F 13:49.1 13:49.1
62 Ava Hawes Hillcrest 481 F 13:49.2 13:49.2
63 Meaghan MacKenzie Samuel-de-Champlain 926 F 13:49.6 13:49.6
64 Marissa Lacroix W.C. Little 1249 F 13:51.0 13:51.0
65 Abbygale Davidson Huronia Centennial 537 F 13:51.8 13:51.8
66 Jessica Vonalthen Codrington 286 F 13:52.5 13:52.5
67 Mckenna Karn Coldwater 205 F 13:52.9 13:52.9
68 Liberty Hutchinson Hillcrest 482 F 13:53.0 13:53.0
69 Natalie Seeds Tec Beeton 1165 F 13:55.2 13:55.2
70 Hannah Snell Adjala Central 10 F 13:56.6 13:56.6
71 Ashlyn Bourne East Oro 343 F 13:58.1 13:58.1
72 Zoe Meridis Bayview PS 189 F 13:59.0 13:59.0
73 Grace Fisker Willow Landing 1338 F 13:59.2 13:59.2
74 Alyssia Devellis St. Gabriel 1018 F 14:00.3 14:00.3
75 Hailey Beckett Cameron St 228 F 14:01.4 14:01.4
76 Ava Christopher Forest Hill 383 F 14:01.4 14:01.4
77 Ava Wright Forest Hill 417 F 14:01.8 14:01.8
78 Rachel Patterson Ardagh Bluffs 162 F 14:06.0 14:06.0
79 Kali Foerster Alliston Union 101 F 14:07.1 14:07.1
80 Katrina James Notre Dame 778 F 14:08.2 14:08.2
81 Naima Pinto Johnson 582 F 14:09.6 14:09.6
82 Quinn Hammond Mountainview 710 F 14:10.8 14:10.8
83 Jordyn McFadden WR Best 1389 F 14:11.8 14:11.8
84 Rhiannan Monague Regent Park 887 F 14:12.1 14:12.1
85 Mckenzie Johnson Admiral Collingwood 30 F 14:13.5 14:13.5
86 Jamie Bradley Adjala Central 1 F 14:14.4 14:14.4
87 Gracie MacLean St. Catherine of Siena 993 F 14:15.1 14:15.1
88 Brooke English Tec Beeton 1158 F 14:17.4 14:17.4
89 Jessy McDonald St. John Vianney 1060 F 14:18.8 14:18.8
90 Lauren Kuiper Admiral Collingwood 32 F 14:19.6 14:19.6
91 Veronika Perisa St. Monica's 1136 F 14:22.0 14:22.0
92 Lucy Trumpler Tosorontio 1217 F 14:23.3 14:23.3
93 Ella Favietto Willow Landing 1337 F 14:24.6 14:24.6
94 Emma Emewein Adjala Central 4 F 14:25.9 14:25.9
95 Olivia Ferguson Saint-Joseph 904 F 14:26.7 14:26.7
96 Elyssa Willmott Admiral Collingwood 58 F 14:27.4 14:27.4
97 Sofia Lopez St. Gabriel 1028 F 14:28.2 14:28.2
98 Sophia Mathes Allandale 91 F 14:28.7 14:28.7
99 Riley H Warnica 1276 F 14:34.2 14:34.2
100 Kylie Redgrift Mundy's Bay 748 F 14:35.1 14:35.1
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Ella Smith Portage View 868 F 14:35.9 14:35.9
102 Mira Robbenhaar Forest Hill 409 F 14:37.5 14:37.5
103 Jamie Charlebois Huron Park 527 F 14:40.3 14:40.3
104 Rebekah Kee Marchmont 624 F 14:43.4 14:43.4
105 Stace Carson Maple Grove 594 F 14:44.6 14:44.6
106 River Similas Notre Dame 788 F 14:46.1 14:46.1
107 Sophie Bisignano Hewitts Creek 448 F 14:50.1 14:50.1
108 Ire Soertan St. Michael's 1123 F 14:51.5 14:51.5
109 Audrey Gignac Monsignor Castex 676 F 14:54.8 14:54.8
110 Tessa Hilton WR Best 1380 F 14:57.4 14:57.4
111 Hailey Moore West Bayfield 1300 F 15:02.5 15:02.5
112 Raven Watson Andrew Hunter 131 F 15:08.8 15:08.8
113 Sammi Lawrence Birchview Dunes 196 F 15:13.9 15:13.9
114 Mia McNicol Birchview Dunes 198 F 15:19.7 15:19.7
115 Carissa Bennett St. Mary's 1088 F 15:24.0 15:24.0
116 Sofia Stam WH Day 1327 F 15:26.8 15:26.8
117 Morgan Mumma Tottenham 1221 F 15:37.2 15:37.2
118 Helen King Tosorontio 1210 F 15:48.9 15:48.9
119 Taylor Barbour The Good Shepherd 1188 F 15:53.5 15:53.5
120 Amelia Rosenthal Minesing 667 F 15:59.6 15:59.6
121 Tay McIntyre Alliston Union 111 F 16:10.0 16:10.0
122 Kayleigh Farrell West Bayfield 1290 F 16:13.8 16:13.8
123 Abigail Placido Codrington 276 F 16:22.3 16:22.3
124 Lauren Watson Hillcrest 496 F 16:33.1 16:33.1
125 Raelen Garcas Notre Dame 776 F 17:45.8 17:45.8
126 Dreja Plexman Ardagh Bluffs 163 F 20:39.8 20:39.8
127 Ella Savard St. Catherine of Siena 1002 F 1:47:48.0 1:47:48.0
Top  

Grade 7 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Shawn McMahon New Lowell 766 M 10:03.1 10:03.1
2 Ryan Campbell Monsignor Clair 680 M 10:05.6 10:05.6
3 Emmett Harrington St. Monica's 1129 M 10:07.5 10:07.5
4 Caleb Wallace Holly Meadows 522 M 10:12.8 10:12.8
5 Matthew Keenan St. John Paul 1045 M 10:16.3 10:16.3
6 Jack Garbutt Nottawa 803 M 10:20.2 10:20.2
7 Owen Pacitto Hillcrest 489 M 10:25.8 10:25.8
8 Jarrod Hodgkinson Admiral Collingwood 27 M 10:26.6 10:26.6
9 Austin Smart Angus Morrison 135 M 10:28.1 10:28.1
10 Alec Fleming Romeo-Dallaire 897 M 10:29.0 10:29.0
11 Taiga Young Admiral Collingwood 60 M 10:30.2 10:30.2
12 William Rivett Cookstown 315 M 10:31.4 10:31.4
13 Dylan Ferreira WH Day 1308 M 10:33.8 10:33.8
14 Owen Palaro Monsignor Lee 699 M 10:34.4 10:34.4
15 Connor Martinson The Good Shepherd 1196 M 10:34.7 10:34.7
16 Chris Hitchins Forest Hill 388 M 10:36.7 10:36.7
17 Ty Breedon Hewitts Creek 449 M 10:37.2 10:37.2
18 Braden Willmott Admiral Collingwood 57 M 10:42.4 10:42.4
19 Colby Allen SC Donnelly 928 M 10:44.6 10:44.6
20 Max Murphy Mountainview 718 M 10:46.9 10:46.9
21 Rory O'Connell St. Monica's 1135 M 10:49.8 10:49.8
22 Jack Thor Bayview PS 190 M 10:50.2 10:50.2
23 Grant McLeod Mountainview 717 M 10:52.8 10:52.8
24 Tayte Chennette Hewitts Creek 453 M 10:53.1 10:53.1
25 Lucas Whitehead St. John Paul 1054 M 10:54.0 10:54.0
26 Liam Holmes Couchiching Heights 327 M 10:54.4 10:54.4
27 Matthew D Warnica 1272 M 10:55.6 10:55.6
28 Matteo La Via Nouvelle Alliance 826 M 10:56.5 10:56.5
29 Tanner Hueglin WH Day 1312 M 10:57.1 10:57.1
30 Mason Schepers Our Lady Of Lourdes 857 M 10:58.3 10:58.3
31 Connor Flannery Brechin 203 M 10:59.0 10:59.0
32 Nolan Derstoff Marchmont 617 M 11:00.5 11:00.5
33 Nate Carter Johnson 579 M 11:00.7 11:00.7
34 Jack Ormsby Brechin 210 M 11:02.0 11:02.0
35 Ben Cornell Admiral Collingwood 17 M 11:02.1 11:02.1
36 Dayton MacMillan Ardagh Bluffs 154 M 11:02.5 11:02.5
37 Kyle Bowhey St. Mary's 1089 M 11:03.6 11:03.6
38 Josh Niemi Earl Rowe 340 M 11:04.9 11:04.9
39 Sam Trumble Couchiching Heights 332 M 11:06.7 11:06.7
40 Nathan Paré WH Day 1321 M 11:06.8 11:06.8
41 Owen Norman St. Monica's 1133 M 11:08.0 11:08.0
42 Anthony Nascimento WH Day 1318 M 11:08.2 11:08.2
43 Ryan Kilby Wyevale 1395 M 11:09.4 11:09.4
44 Sam Monaghan Cookstown 312 M 11:11.1 11:11.1
45 Ryan Evenhuis Cookstown 296 M 11:12.1 11:12.1
46 Derrick Baum Le Caron 586 M 11:12.9 11:12.9
47 Liam Alexander Codrington 266 M 11:13.0 11:13.0
48 Liam Hayes-Laverdiere Nouvelle Alliance 822 M 11:13.1 11:13.1
49 Ryan Russell Willow Landing 1354 M 11:15.2 11:15.2
50 Daniel Profyt Tec Beeton 1164 M 11:15.9 11:15.9
51 Dylan White St. Bernadette 984 M 11:17.1 11:17.1
52 Cameron M Holy Cross 525 M 11:17.5 11:17.5
53 Alex Leduc Tayshores 1152 M 11:19.1 11:19.1
54 Jeremy Wells St. Francis 1016 M 11:20.5 11:20.5
55 Noah Walchuk Clearview Meadows 264 M 11:20.6 11:20.6
56 Jackson Flitton St. John Paul 1042 M 11:20.8 11:20.8
57 Dylan Gignac St. Ann's 959 M 11:21.8 11:21.8
58 Theron Craig Monsignor Clair 684 M 11:23.7 11:23.7
59 Cameron Bauman Willow Landing 1333 M 11:23.9 11:23.9
60 Carter Weissflog St. Ann's 963 M 11:24.2 11:24.2
61 Carter Dion St. Antoine Daniel 967 M 11:27.1 11:27.1
62 Austin Ouellet Tec South 1169 M 11:27.3 11:27.3
63 Liam O'Neill Romeo-Dallaire 898 M 11:28.0 11:28.0
64 Maguire Miller Portage View 866 M 11:29.1 11:29.1
65 Jack F Nottawa 797 M 11:29.4 11:29.4
66 Matt Rumney Mundy's Bay 750 M 11:30.1 11:30.1
67 Tucker Northcott St. Monica's 1134 M 11:30.3 11:30.3
68 Patrick Paul Birchview Dunes 200 M 11:31.4 11:31.4
69 Jonah Loosemore St. Gabriel 1027 M 11:31.6 11:31.6
70 Colton Dumond St. Gabriel 1021 M 11:31.7 11:31.7
71 Austin Morby W.C. Little 1252 M 11:32.4 11:32.4
72 Flynn B Warnica 1266 M 11:32.9 11:32.9
73 Andrew McLeod Mundy's Bay 742 M 11:33.2 11:33.2
74 Ethan Butcher Tec Beeton 1156 M 11:33.8 11:33.8
75 Aiden Russell Regent Park 891 M 11:34.4 11:34.4
76 Tyler Sweat Connaught 289 M 11:35.6 11:35.6
77 Justin Louisseize Monsignor Clair 687 M 11:36.6 11:36.6
78 Connor Torrie Holly Meadows 520 M 11:37.5 11:37.5
79 Eric Kapitan St. Francis 1013 M 11:38.1 11:38.1
80 Sammy Therrien Nouvelle Alliance 836 M 11:38.2 11:38.2
81 Brock Jeffels Uptergrove 1237 M 11:38.7 11:38.7
82 Duncan MacMillan Terry Fox 1180 M 11:39.7 11:39.7
83 Jacob Niemi Earl Rowe 339 M 11:40.2 11:40.2
84 Jackson Cole Ardagh Bluffs 142 M 11:40.9 11:40.9
85 Jonah Sands St. John Paul 1049 M 11:42.2 11:42.2
86 Owen Rusk St. Mary's 1107 M 11:43.0 11:43.0
87 James Obnowlenny Hewitts Creek 467 M 11:43.0 11:43.0
88 Alex Wickett Wyevale 1403 M 11:43.7 11:43.7
89 Zander Thurston Marchmont 637 M 11:44.6 11:44.6
90 Jesse Kilgour Forest Hill 392 M 11:45.1 11:45.1
91 Del Smith Warminster 1263 M 11:45.7 11:45.7
92 Malcolm Cameron The Good Shepherd 1189 M 11:45.7 11:45.7
93 Jaden Buckrell Mountainview 704 M 11:46.8 11:46.8
94 William Suggitt St. Mary's BC 1410 M 11:48.2 11:48.2
95 Hunter Preston Hillsdale 508 M 11:48.4 11:48.4
96 Ethan Hayes-Laverdiere Nouvelle Alliance 821 M 11:49.1 11:49.1
97 James Plaus The Good Shepherd 1199 M 11:50.0 11:50.0
98 William Bizzell West Bayfield 1288 M 11:51.9 11:51.9
99 Robbie Boland Huronia Centennial 533 M 11:56.9 11:56.9
100 Colin Stang Guthrie 447 M 11:58.9 11:58.9
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Zander Cormier Tosorontio 1207 M 11:59.5 11:59.5
102 Matthew Green Codrington 272 M 12:00.6 12:00.6
103 Nick Sotille Wyevale 1402 M 12:02.0 12:02.0
104 Kevin Shang Terry Fox 1185 M 12:02.0 12:02.0
105 Alex Absalom Couchiching Heights 323 M 12:02.0 12:02.0
106 Robbie Rutledge Notre Dame 787 M 12:03.2 12:03.2
107 Leighton Wright Hewitts Creek 470 M 12:03.8 12:03.8
108 Aidan Varley Chris Hadfield 256 M 12:04.2 12:04.2
109 James Devine St. John Vianney 1055 M 12:05.4 12:05.4
110 Evan Lailey Cookstown 303 M 12:05.7 12:05.7
111 Lucas Norman Goodfellow 432 M 12:06.2 12:06.2
112 Aiden Landers Tosorontio 1211 M 12:06.3 12:06.3
113 Gavin Ewles Ardagh Bluffs 145 M 12:06.8 12:06.8
114 Kaiden Robitaille Notre Dame 786 M 12:07.6 12:07.6
115 Owen Jackson Ferndale Woods 1428 M 12:07.6 12:07.6
116 Max Ducharme Warminster 1260 M 12:08.0 12:08.0
117 Vincent Kingsley Nouvelle Alliance 824 M 12:08.6 12:08.6
118 Michael Clewlow Fred C Cook 418 M 12:09.0 12:09.0
119 Aiden Vanderwed Mundy's Bay 754 M 12:09.7 12:09.7
120 Aiden Hoffmeyer St. John Paul 1043 M 12:15.3 12:15.3
121 Dillion Longo The Good Shepherd 1195 M 12:16.0 12:16.0
122 Dillinger Long Holly Meadows 516 M 12:16.0 12:16.0
123 Matthew Casselman East Oro 347 M 12:16.2 12:16.2
124 Cary Grant Willow Landing 1343 M 12:19.6 12:19.6
125 Turner Smith Codrington 279 M 12:20.6 12:20.6
126 Tomas Salathiel Codrington 277 M 12:21.2 12:21.2
127 Jesse Vermeulen Notre Dame 791 M 12:22.6 12:22.6
128 Jacob Zhou Mundy's Bay 757 M 12:24.1 12:24.1
129 Tyler Roche Mountainview 722 M 12:27.3 12:27.3
130 Charlie Kearns Notre Dame 779 M 12:32.6 12:32.6
131 Metteo Martone Nouvelle Alliance 829 M 12:38.8 12:38.8
132 Dawson Mattison Wyevale 1397 M 12:40.4 12:40.4
133 Aidan Fraser St. John Vianney 1056 M 12:42.9 12:42.9
134 Dylan Tebby Assikinak 175 M 12:47.2 12:47.2
135 Ryan Patzer Willow Landing 1349 M 12:52.0 12:52.0
136 Luke Tricco Nottawa 812 M 13:06.2 13:06.2
137 Tyson Sutherland Angus Morrison 136 M 13:09.5 13:09.5
138 Carson Blanchard Ardagh Bluffs 138 M 13:13.6 13:13.6
139 Aidan Withrow James Keating 577 M 14:41.2 14:41.2
140 Tyler Thompkinson Algonquin Rd 85 M 16:10.7 16:10.7
Top  

Grade 7 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Maddie Calder Admiral Collingwood 14 F 10:44.7 10:44.7
2 Hailey Abbott Admiral Collingwood 12 F 10:52.8 10:52.8
3 Hanna Marshall Angus Morrison 134 F 11:07.4 11:07.4
4 Emma Andrew Alliston Union 96 F 11:25.7 11:25.7
5 Rowan Switzer Saint-Louis 919 F 11:31.3 11:31.3
6 Sydney Lepage Le Caron 590 F 11:35.6 11:35.6
7 Hannah Koopmans Ardagh Bluffs 152 F 11:37.1 11:37.1
8 Liberty Verbrugge St. Catherine of Siena 1005 F 11:41.1 11:41.1
9 Emily Martin Ardagh Bluffs 157 F 11:42.3 11:42.3
10 Karolina Morin Monsignor Lee 697 F 11:42.8 11:42.8
11 Taelor Bartlett Huronia Centennial 530 F 11:45.5 11:45.5
12 Rory Armstrong Huron Park 526 F 11:46.0 11:46.0
13 Leah Ray St. Mary's 1105 F 11:50.0 11:50.0
14 Ruby Mills Codrington 275 F 11:51.5 11:51.5
15 Nyah Dymock St. Marguerite d'Youville 1070 F 11:53.3 11:53.3
16 Lise Van Boeven Admiral Collingwood 55 F 11:54.5 11:54.5
17 Morgan Lamarche Warminster 1262 F 11:56.0 11:56.0
18 Sierra McLaren Le Caron 591 F 11:58.4 11:58.4
19 Olivia O Warnica 1283 F 12:01.8 12:01.8
20 Meghan Howell Birchview Dunes 194 F 12:02.9 12:02.9
21 Hannah Kerdeikis Le Caron 589 F 12:04.4 12:04.4
22 Anastasia Stevens WR Best 1391 F 12:12.2 12:12.2
23 Makayla Goddard Ferndale Woods 1426 F 12:12.7 12:12.7
24 Lauren Neeve St. Catherine of Siena 999 F 12:13.4 12:13.4
25 Erika Thomas West Bayfield 1303 F 12:17.2 12:17.2
26 Maxine Vanstrien Mountainview 725 F 12:18.6 12:18.6
27 Emily Iafrate Alliston Union 103 F 12:18.8 12:18.8
28 Paige Andrew Alliston Union 97 F 12:19.1 12:19.1
29 Marin Hurley Admiral Collingwood 1450 F 12:19.2 12:19.2
30 Kacey McQuaid Orchard Park 846 F 12:20.2 12:20.2
31 Sophia Wang Admiral Collingwood 56 F 12:20.6 12:20.6
32 Alison Smith Couchiching Heights 329 F 12:22.0 12:22.0
33 Alexis Delahunt Cookstown 294 F 12:23.0 12:23.0
34 Chloe Walc James Keating 576 F 12:23.0 12:23.0
35 Hannah Kennedy Coldwater 208 F 12:23.9 12:23.9
36 Shaelyn McBride Guthrie 445 F 12:23.9 12:23.9
37 Zoe Desloges Ferndale Woods 1423 F 12:25.7 12:25.7
38 Alicia Brown Forest Hill 380 F 12:28.0 12:28.0
39 Calli Hogarth Hewitts Creek 457 F 12:31.4 12:31.4
40 Amy Hagman Marchmont 623 F 12:35.0 12:35.0
41 Cailee Cooper Admiral Collingwood 16 F 12:35.1 12:35.1
42 Nicky Vanschaik Cookstown 320 F 12:35.4 12:35.4
43 Lauren Dimt Sir William Osler 951 F 12:36.6 12:36.6
44 Amy Bennet Earl Rowe 334 F 12:37.3 12:37.3
45 Madelyn Ritchie Burkevale 221 F 12:39.3 12:39.3
46 Jami Korpi Worsley 1366 F 12:39.8 12:39.8
47 Hayley Labelle Nouvelle Alliance 827 F 12:40.4 12:40.4
48 Taylor Battaglia Hyde Park 553 F 12:41.6 12:41.6
49 Olivia Mayhew Couchiching Heights 328 F 12:42.8 12:42.8
50 Kaitlyn Near Marchmont 627 F 12:43.3 12:43.3
51 Summer Cunningham Ardagh Bluffs 143 F 12:44.9 12:44.9
52 Lee McGladdery Admiral Collingwood 38 F 12:45.1 12:45.1
53 Emma Cordery Uptergrove 1232 F 12:46.0 12:46.0
54 Peyton Verstraten Tosorontio 1218 F 12:46.1 12:46.1
55 Grace C Warnica 1269 F 12:46.5 12:46.5
56 Paulina Matwiejczuk St. Monica's 1130 F 12:48.2 12:48.2
57 Kaelyn Preston Hillsdale 509 F 12:48.3 12:48.3
58 Jaclyn Delahunt Cookstown 295 F 12:48.6 12:48.6
59 Katherine Beeston Saint-Louis 913 F 12:50.3 12:50.3
60 Tatum McLean The Good Shepherd 1197 F 12:52.5 12:52.5
61 Jenika Ton The Good Shepherd 1205 F 12:53.5 12:53.5
62 Victoria Maung WH Day 1314 F 12:54.3 12:54.3
63 Leah Cowan Mountainview 706 F 12:55.5 12:55.5
64 Devon Sponagle Mundy's Bay 751 F 12:55.9 12:55.9
65 Amy Cowan Mountainview 705 F 12:56.1 12:56.1
66 Emma Torkoff Rama Central 875 F 12:56.3 12:56.3
67 Emily Vandersteldt W.C. Little 1255 F 12:56.9 12:56.9
68 Kyomi Burke Ardagh Bluffs 141 F 12:59.1 12:59.1
69 Makayla Asaph Oakley Park 838 F 13:07.4 13:07.4
70 Abigail Denomme St. Mary's 1090 F 13:07.9 13:07.9
71 Shannon Miller Ardagh Bluffs 160 F 13:10.9 13:10.9
72 Severyn Dahlke Regent Park 877 F 13:11.0 13:11.0
73 Mackenzie Rouse St. Gabriel 1036 F 13:11.1 13:11.1
74 Kenya Eiselt-Rolfe Hewitts Creek 455 F 13:11.3 13:11.3
75 Logan Nykoliation Algonquin Rd 78 F 13:12.2 13:12.2
76 Charlotte Farr Algonquin Rd 69 F 13:12.7 13:12.7
77 Annie Cooper Guthrie 437 F 13:13.2 13:13.2
78 Chanelle Snache Mnjikaning 674 F 13:14.1 13:14.1
79 Clara Leclerc Ardagh Bluffs 153 F 13:18.8 13:18.8
80 Tristan Hall St. Bernard's 988 F 13:20.3 13:20.3
81 Sydney Teggart Ardagh Bluffs 168 F 13:21.9 13:21.9
82 Jessie Brown Couchiching Heights 324 F 13:23.8 13:23.8
83 Kayla Gunn Fred C Cook 419 F 13:29.1 13:29.1
84 Marla Miron St. Antoine Daniel 971 F 13:29.6 13:29.6
85 Julia Forfar Adjala Central 6 F 13:29.6 13:29.6
86 Ella Lightheart Forest Hill 396 F 13:30.3 13:30.3
87 Clare Wilson St. Catherine of Siena 1007 F 13:33.0 13:33.0
88 Tess Asselin Saint-Louis 911 F 13:35.9 13:35.9
89 Alexandra Beeston Saint-Louis 912 F 13:35.9 13:35.9
90 Leah Palonen WH Day 1320 F 13:35.9 13:35.9
91 Juliana Vasquez-Mayes Codrington 285 F 13:36.4 13:36.4
92 Hannah Stiles Innisfil Central 571 F 13:37.0 13:37.0
93 Faith Doucette WR Best 1374 F 13:37.5 13:37.5
94 Sydney Shaw Nottawa 810 F 13:38.5 13:38.5
95 Mandy Wilson Couchiching Heights 333 F 13:42.0 13:42.0
96 Kristen Morrow Mundy's Bay 745 F 13:42.1 13:42.1
97 Erin Stransky Mountainview 724 F 13:42.4 13:42.4
98 Lilly Miller Johnson 581 F 13:42.7 13:42.7
99 Shilo Fraser St. Antoine Daniel 968 F 13:44.3 13:44.3
100 Olivia Theissler Mapleview Hts 609 F 13:46.0 13:46.0
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Payton Davy Warminster 1258 F 13:46.8 13:46.8
102 Kayla Sharp Alliston Union 114 F 13:48.0 13:48.0
103 Isabella Hayhoe Tec Beeton 1159 F 13:48.1 13:48.1
104 Breckin Morrow St. Antoine Daniel 972 F 13:51.1 13:51.1
105 Brownwyn McGregor Forest Hill 401 F 13:57.5 13:57.5
106 Maddy Barharo St. Michael's 1111 F 14:00.9 14:00.9
107 Hayley Binghan St. Catherine of Siena 991 F 14:00.9 14:00.9
108 Payton Smith Forest Hill 411 F 14:02.4 14:02.4
109 Payton Gulley St. Mary's 1097 F 14:02.9 14:02.9
110 Leah Niemi New Lowell 768 F 14:04.7 14:04.7
111 Cassey Quevillon Nouvelle Alliance 832 F 14:04.8 14:04.8
112 Lilly Hutton Terry Fox 1178 F 14:07.8 14:07.8
113 Kassie Passer Innisfil Central 569 F 14:21.6 14:21.6
114 Claire Johnson Codrington 274 F 14:25.6 14:25.6
115 Caiti Hatton West Bayfield 1293 F 14:27.8 14:27.8
116 Sierra Ashton Marchmont 612 F 14:34.6 14:34.6
117 Ademide Ogunsina St. Marguerite d'Youville 1079 F 14:38.0 14:38.0
118 Emma Meteer Andrew Hunter 127 F 14:49.1 14:49.1
119 Halla Jacqes Innisfil Central 568 F 14:56.9 14:56.9
120 Kaityn Austin Innisfil Central 561 F 15:00.5 15:00.5
121 Sophie Sykora St. Marguerite d'Youville 1083 F 15:13.2 15:13.2
122 Sandy Quesnelle Le Caron 592 F 15:18.3 15:18.3
123 Taylor Raycroft Mapleview Hts 605 F 15:20.0 15:20.0
124 Kailey Marandola St. Marguerite d'Youville 1075 F 15:24.1 15:24.1
125 Alison Paul West Bayfield 1301 F 15:27.3 15:27.3
126 Annaliese Guardia Mapleview Hts 598 F 15:43.2 15:43.2
127 Jenny Jung Mapleview Hts 600 F 15:47.7 15:47.7
128 Annika Randrianasolo Willow Landing 1352 F 16:14.9 16:14.9
129 Isabelle Raymer St. Mary's BC 1448 F 16:25.1 16:25.1
130 Jessica Miller St. Mary's BC 1409 F 16:56.9 16:56.9
131 Olivia Patterson Andrew Hunter 130 F 17:00.3 17:00.3
132 Melissa G Holy Cross 523 F 17:42.0 17:42.0
133 Dakoda Corkum St. Mary's BC 1407 F 19:18.1 19:18.1
134 Baily Lake West Bayfield 1296 F 20:18.6 20:18.6
135 Grace Vandeburgt Codrington 284 F 21:47.2 21:47.2
Top  

Grade 8 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jack Marwick Monsignor Lee 696 M 11:11.5 11:11.5
2 Aiden Colebrook Marchmont 615 M 11:21.4 11:21.4
3 Taylor Derlis Wyevale 1394 M 11:23.9 11:23.9
4 Duncan Blake Mundy's Bay 727 M 11:25.1 11:25.1
5 Connor Hayes-Laverdiere Nouvelle Alliance 820 M 11:37.6 11:37.6
6 Owen Vandusen Severn Shores 1421 M 11:39.8 11:39.8
7 Tiago De Oliveira St. Nicholas 1138 M 11:41.9 11:41.9
8 Nicholas Mideros St. Gabriel 1023 M 11:46.0 11:46.0
9 Ty Armitage Minesing 641 M 11:49.7 11:49.7
10 Damien Barrett Holly Meadows 512 M 11:54.3 11:54.3
11 Joseph Charron Nouvelle Alliance 816 M 11:57.7 11:57.7
12 Colin Metcalfe Cookstown 311 M 11:59.0 11:59.0
13 Jamie McCullough St. Mary's 1102 M 11:59.5 11:59.5
14 Bradley Adams Rama Central 869 M 12:02.6 12:02.6
15 Dylan Palomacki St. Francis 1015 M 12:03.9 12:03.9
16 Keegan Annecca St. John Paul 1041 M 12:07.0 12:07.0
17 Tate Kennie WR Best 1383 M 12:08.9 12:08.9
18 Liam Brown Forest Hill 381 M 12:10.4 12:10.4
19 Noah Davie WR Best 1370 M 12:12.6 12:12.6
20 Zach Ried Wyevale 1401 M 12:17.5 12:17.5
21 William Alexander Codrington 267 M 12:17.6 12:17.6
22 Liam Stevenson St. Gabriel 1039 M 12:17.7 12:17.7
23 Keegan McDonald Alliston Union 110 M 12:17.8 12:17.8
24 Nate Robinson Minesing 666 M 12:19.5 12:19.5
25 Owen Varga Monsignor Clair 691 M 12:20.5 12:20.5
26 Eric McFadden Forest Hill 400 M 12:20.9 12:20.9
27 Cole Mitchell Admiral Collingwood 40 M 12:22.5 12:22.5
28 Tynan Webb Willow Landing 1356 M 12:24.8 12:24.8
29 Kobe Geofroy Rama Central 871 M 12:25.0 12:25.0
30 Maxim Goulard Willow Landing 1342 M 12:25.4 12:25.4
31 Carter Manzon St. Francis 1014 M 12:29.2 12:29.2
32 Luc Ihama Innisfil Central 567 M 12:29.4 12:29.4
33 Eassen Flear Nouvelle Alliance 818 M 12:30.8 12:30.8
34 Tanner K Warnica 1278 M 12:32.2 12:32.2
35 Brennen Olson Hewitts Creek 468 M 12:32.8 12:32.8
36 Sam McVeigh Cookstown 310 M 12:33.6 12:33.6
37 Cameron Fitzpatrick Nottawa 799 M 12:36.8 12:36.8
38 Bennett Woods Mundy's Bay 755 M 12:36.9 12:36.9
39 Gabe Avery Minesing 642 M 12:37.1 12:37.1
40 Cal McArthur Forest Hill 398 M 12:38.7 12:38.7
41 Kierran McElrea Nouvelle Alliance 830 M 12:40.5 12:40.5
42 Justin Gibb Tosorontio 1208 M 12:41.0 12:41.0
43 Brett Bresette St. Ann's 957 M 12:41.0 12:41.0
44 Alex Gelinas Nouvelle Alliance 819 M 12:41.2 12:41.2
45 Charlie Hutchinson Minesing 653 M 12:42.8 12:42.8
46 Carter Madorin Orchard Park 844 M 12:43.1 12:43.1
47 Ethan Melanson Huronia Centennial 544 M 12:44.0 12:44.0
48 Jacob Martin Huronia Centennial 541 M 12:45.0 12:45.0
49 Ryan Vanwolde St. Catherine of Siena 1004 M 12:45.7 12:45.7
50 Hayden Forrest Cookstown 298 M 12:45.7 12:45.7
51 Cole Quevillon Nouvelle Alliance 833 M 12:46.0 12:46.0
52 Cal Kraft Forest Hill 393 M 12:46.6 12:46.6
53 Michael Simon SC Donnelly 937 M 12:46.8 12:46.8
54 Hayden Meeks East Oro 349 M 12:49.1 12:49.1
55 Alex Logue Rama Central 872 M 12:50.6 12:50.6
56 Kalem Mortimer Mountainview 719 M 12:52.2 12:52.2
57 Sage Frye Admiral Collingwood 25 M 12:52.6 12:52.6
58 Aiden Charlebois Mapleview Hts 596 M 12:55.2 12:55.2
59 Leo Ducharme Warminster 1259 M 12:56.3 12:56.3
60 Cyrus Kirwin Shanty Bay 942 M 12:57.0 12:57.0
61 Jason Moore Mundy's Bay 744 M 12:57.1 12:57.1
62 Zeus Watson Cookstown 321 M 12:57.7 12:57.7
63 Carter Nicole Assikinak 173 M 13:00.2 13:00.2
64 Vlad Vascu Monsignor Castex 678 M 13:02.8 13:02.8
65 Andrew Smith Le Caron 593 M 13:03.5 13:03.5
66 Caleb Hickey New Lowell 764 M 13:06.6 13:06.6
67 Brayden Stewart Codrington 281 M 13:07.3 13:07.3
68 Jaeden French Nottawa 801 M 13:08.6 13:08.6
69 Trelor B Warnica 1268 M 13:09.7 13:09.7
70 Lucas Soares Trillium Woods 1449 M 13:10.3 13:10.3
71 Steven Angenent Tec South 1166 M 13:10.6 13:10.6
72 Keegan Pugh Terry Fox 1181 M 13:10.6 13:10.6
73 Liam Reynolds New Lowell 770 M 13:11.7 13:11.7
74 Caleb Benkovszki Le Caron 587 M 13:12.0 13:12.0
75 Alex Maxemenko Warnica 1451 M 13:12.5 13:12.5
76 Alex Brown Burkevale 214 M 13:13.2 13:13.2
77 Brady Eggleton New Lowell 761 M 13:13.8 13:13.8
78 Peter Simpson Huronia Centennial 548 M 13:14.5 13:14.5
79 Justin Brown Earl Rowe 335 M 13:15.0 13:15.0
80 Gabe Hendriks Forest Hill 387 M 13:15.1 13:15.1
81 Cam M Warnica 1280 M 13:15.3 13:15.3
82 Oliver Czerny Admiral Collingwood 20 M 13:16.9 13:16.9
83 Ashton Vankolfscholden Baxter 180 M 13:17.8 13:17.8
84 Braydon Knight Huronia Centennial 540 M 13:18.4 13:18.4
85 Billy McLeod Mundy's Bay 743 M 13:20.4 13:20.4
86 Payton Plesh St. Gabriel 1033 M 13:20.5 13:20.5
87 Brett Lancaster Alliston Union 107 M 13:23.5 13:23.5
88 Aden Kouji Monsignor Clair 686 M 13:24.7 13:24.7
89 Matt Snape Codrington 280 M 13:26.9 13:26.9
90 Andrew Gwilliams WH Day 1309 M 13:29.1 13:29.1
91 Cole Rasmussen Regent Park 888 M 13:29.2 13:29.2
92 Zach Hensley Reano Algonquin Rd 72 M 13:30.4 13:30.4
93 Carter Rose-Mcnight Nouvelle Alliance 834 M 13:30.7 13:30.7
94 Owen Pagliaro Wyevale 1399 M 13:31.6 13:31.6
95 Chas Sharpe Severn Shores 1418 M 13:32.2 13:32.2
96 Riley Pitts St Noel 956 M 13:33.6 13:33.6
97 Justin Leigh Guthrie 444 M 13:35.1 13:35.1
98 Ashton Twyman Marchmont 640 M 13:35.3 13:35.3
99 Alex H Warnica 1279 M 13:35.5 13:35.5
100 Josh Young New Lowell 773 M 13:36.1 13:36.1
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Gavin Robinson WH Day 1325 M 13:36.4 13:36.4
102 Devon Edmunds Bayview PS 184 M 13:37.3 13:37.3
103 Ian Bailey Emma King 355 M 13:38.3 13:38.3
104 Tristan Allison Algonquin Rd 61 M 13:38.6 13:38.6
105 Liam Brooks Algonquin Rd 64 M 13:39.2 13:39.2
106 Carson Bussieres East Oro 345 M 13:42.8 13:42.8
107 Liam Thomas Codrington 283 M 13:44.2 13:44.2
108 Evan Richards Tosorontio 1213 M 13:46.3 13:46.3
109 Isaiah Milley St. Catherine of Siena 997 M 13:47.3 13:47.3
110 Tanner Quinn Forest Hill 407 M 13:47.7 13:47.7
111 Logan Janson Uptergrove 1236 M 13:47.9 13:47.9
112 Adrian Nowak St. Nicholas 1140 M 13:48.2 13:48.2
113 Ryan Klassen Chris Hadfield 251 M 13:49.1 13:49.1
114 Tucker Crowder W.C. Little 1247 M 13:49.6 13:49.6
115 Aidan Graham St. Marguerite d'Youville 1071 M 13:49.9 13:49.9
116 Jackson Vanveld Ferndale Woods 1435 M 13:50.5 13:50.5
117 Kyle Petch Earl Rowe 342 M 13:51.6 13:51.6
118 Kaden Marsden-Newdick Christian Island 1411 M 13:55.9 13:55.9
119 Jackson Gill New Lowell 763 M 13:56.7 13:56.7
120 Keegan Terrey WH Day 1329 M 14:05.9 14:05.9
121 Douglas Beatty Rama Central 870 M 14:07.5 14:07.5
122 Phillip R Admiral Collingwood 45 M 14:15.8 14:15.8
123 Zach Sullivan Tosorontio 1214 M 14:18.2 14:18.2
124 Dylan Fournier St. Mary's 1093 M 14:21.0 14:21.0
125 Jack Ahern St. Marguerite d'Youville 1065 M 14:31.1 14:31.1
126 Zacharie Fournier St. Mary's 1094 M 14:45.4 14:45.4
127 Jordan Buckindale Severn Shores 1416 M 15:16.2 15:16.2
128 Reiken McLean Birchview Dunes 197 M 15:19.1 15:19.1
129 Jesse Ashkewe Severn Shores 1415 M 15:25.7 15:25.7
130 Nathan Olivera St. Catherine of Siena 1000 M 15:32.1 15:32.1
131 Jayden Young St. Marguerite d'Youville 1087 M 25:21.6 25:21.6
Top  

Grade 8 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emma Gosselin St. Mary's 1095 F 11:21.8 11:21.8
2 Sierra Bedford Minesing 644 F 11:52.2 11:52.2
3 Lauren McConell Steele St. 1145 F 11:58.5 11:58.5
4 Jayden Keeler Mapleview Hts 601 F 12:01.3 12:01.3
5 Evelyn Doupe Huronia Centennial 538 F 12:22.1 12:22.1
6 Caila B Warnica 1264 F 12:22.8 12:22.8
7 Rachelle Shaver Severn Shores 1419 F 12:25.0 12:25.0
8 Ava G Warnica 1274 F 12:26.1 12:26.1
9 Julia Larmer St. Mary's 1101 F 12:36.2 12:36.2
10 Audrey Rieckenberg Regent Park 889 F 12:37.0 12:37.0
11 Olivia Karn Coldwater 206 F 12:41.5 12:41.5
12 Sarah Medcalf Ernest Cumberland 373 F 12:50.7 12:50.7
13 Valentina Privitera St. Gabriel 1034 F 12:51.5 12:51.5
14 Jill Fenech Adjala Central 5 F 12:54.7 12:54.7
15 Kendall Lockhart Admiral Collingwood 36 F 12:55.8 12:55.8
16 Baylie MacMillan St. Gabriel 1030 F 12:56.8 12:56.8
17 Regan Jaeger SC Donnelly 933 F 12:58.9 12:58.9
18 Sylvia Kolodziejczyk Nouvelle Alliance 825 F 12:59.4 12:59.4
19 Neleh Vingeau-Sargent Forest Hill 414 F 13:01.8 13:01.8
20 Evelyn Cooper Baxter 177 F 13:02.1 13:02.1
21 Jordyn Hunter WR Best 1381 F 13:05.0 13:05.0
22 Morgan Thompson Monsignor Clair 690 F 13:07.2 13:07.2
23 Isabel Lewin Admiral Collingwood 34 F 13:10.5 13:10.5
24 Sophia Armstrong Marchmont 611 F 13:10.9 13:10.9
25 Madi Smith Innisfil Central 570 F 13:11.2 13:11.2
26 Jessie Nobbin Mapleview Hts 603 F 13:14.0 13:14.0
27 Claire Hendriks Forest Hill 386 F 13:16.0 13:16.0
28 Avery Murrell Hewitts Creek 466 F 13:16.1 13:16.1
29 Megan MacGregor Hewitts Creek 461 F 13:20.4 13:20.4
30 Somer Hutchinson Hillcrest 483 F 13:21.3 13:21.3
31 Sophie Drinkwater Shanty Bay 947 F 13:25.3 13:25.3
32 Tara Frank Steele St. 1143 F 13:29.6 13:29.6
33 Kclyn Taylor Tosorontio 1216 F 13:30.1 13:30.1
34 Leah Mar Alliston Union 109 F 13:36.1 13:36.1
35 Layla Vanmeggelen Terry Fox 1187 F 13:40.2 13:40.2
36 Emma Cornell Admiral Collingwood 18 F 13:42.8 13:42.8
37 Lauryn Buchan Marchmont 614 F 13:42.9 13:42.9
38 Quinn Miller St. Marguerite d'Youville 1077 F 13:44.4 13:44.4
39 Ryleigh Tabbert Huronia Centennial 550 F 13:47.5 13:47.5
40 Caraline Buglyo Adjala Central 2 F 13:49.3 13:49.3
41 Hillary Crossan Admiral Collingwood 19 F 13:51.2 13:51.2
42 Emma Thomson Marchmont 636 F 13:55.8 13:55.8
43 Madison Spencer Cookstown 318 F 13:56.9 13:56.9
44 Abby Marshall Ferndale Woods 1430 F 13:57.1 13:57.1
45 Hanna Rissanen Forest Hill 408 F 13:58.3 13:58.3
46 Teaghan Couling Burkevale 217 F 14:00.9 14:00.9
47 Adorah Chambers St. Michael's 1113 F 14:00.9 14:00.9
48 Salena Devellis St. Gabriel 1019 F 14:01.0 14:01.0
49 Kate Trayes W.C. Little 1254 F 14:01.9 14:01.9
50 Emma Taylor Notre Dame 789 F 14:04.6 14:04.6
51 Evia Chase SC Donnelly 930 F 14:06.7 14:06.7
52 Chloe Chuces SC Donnelly 931 F 14:09.5 14:09.5
53 Hannah Wright Ferndale Woods 1437 F 14:10.1 14:10.1
54 Mckenzie Atkinson New Lowell 758 F 14:11.0 14:11.0
55 Ashley Schryer Monsignor Lee 700 F 14:11.2 14:11.2
56 Jenna Lee St. Bernard's 989 F 14:13.5 14:13.5
57 Hannah Murphy Chris Hadfield 252 F 14:13.6 14:13.6
58 Sierra Curran The Good Shepherd 1190 F 14:15.1 14:15.1
59 Shaelynn Paul Admiral Collingwood 44 F 14:15.6 14:15.6
60 Mckenzie Gomer Cameron St 231 F 14:19.4 14:19.4
61 Eden Kilgour Forest Hill 391 F 14:21.3 14:21.3
62 Courtney Lariviere St. Croix 1009 F 14:23.0 14:23.0
63 Melissa Jansen Alliston Union 105 F 14:24.5 14:24.5
64 Eva Cudmore Nouvelle Alliance 817 F 14:26.4 14:26.4
65 Rachel Hooper Ardagh Bluffs 148 F 14:27.7 14:27.7
66 Kaitlyn Kelso The Good Shepherd 1191 F 14:29.2 14:29.2
67 Ashley Kluszczynski St. Gabriel 1025 F 14:33.1 14:33.1
68 Emily Green Steele St. 1144 F 14:33.2 14:33.2
69 Mya Vickerage Steele St. 1147 F 14:34.1 14:34.1
70 Michaela Gallo St. Mary's 1098 F 14:34.5 14:34.5
71 Kierten Barkell W.C. Little 1245 F 14:34.9 14:34.9
72 Holly Vandersar Sir William Osler 954 F 14:35.7 14:35.7
73 Alexis Banfalvi Hillcrest 471 F 14:38.3 14:38.3
74 Page Tsui Nouvelle Alliance 837 F 14:38.9 14:38.9
75 Genevieve Cook Admiral Collingwood 15 F 14:39.8 14:39.8
76 Isabela Fleugel Marchmont 621 F 14:43.9 14:43.9
77 Delan Wellman Regent Park 895 F 14:44.1 14:44.1
78 Emma Paek Marchmont 628 F 14:44.4 14:44.4
79 Taelyn Barry Forest Hill 379 F 14:45.7 14:45.7
80 Ashley Smith Alliston Union 116 F 14:47.5 14:47.5
81 Rebecca Donahue Worsley 1363 F 14:48.0 14:48.0
82 Lucy K Admiral Collingwood 31 F 14:51.3 14:51.3
83 Hannah Stefano St. Bernadette 983 F 14:51.7 14:51.7
84 Michelle Barone St. Francis 1011 F 14:53.9 14:53.9
85 Kylie F Warnica 1273 F 14:56.4 14:56.4
86 Jade Mariott Holly Meadows 517 F 14:56.5 14:56.5
87 Mercedes Disano Le Caron 588 F 14:57.4 14:57.4
88 Jade Green Mundy's Bay 731 F 14:57.9 14:57.9
89 Taylor Barron St. Marguerite d'Youville 1069 F 15:00.1 15:00.1
90 Lauren Murphy Uptergrove 1241 F 15:01.2 15:01.2
91 Ashlyn Kett Hewitts Creek 459 F 15:02.1 15:02.1
92 Monica Foley Admiral Collingwood 24 F 15:03.3 15:03.3
93 Olivia Maltby Ardagh Bluffs 155 F 15:05.3 15:05.3
94 Fonn K Warnica 1277 F 15:05.6 15:05.6
95 Brooklin Lacey Andrew Hunter 124 F 15:07.1 15:07.1
96 Monica Basso Alliston Union 99 F 15:08.1 15:08.1
97 Rainy Cunic Tec South 1167 F 15:09.3 15:09.3
98 Nicole Strods Mapleview Hts 608 F 15:11.2 15:11.2
99 Kyra Frisina Willow Landing 1339 F 15:12.3 15:12.3
100 Emma Graham Hillcrest 479 F 15:13.4 15:13.4
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Quinn Howe Tec South 1168 F 15:13.8 15:13.8
102 Lauren Webb W.C. Little 1256 F 15:14.4 15:14.4
103 Sierra Moreau St. Ann's 960 F 15:16.7 15:16.7
104 Jeanne C Warnica 1270 F 15:18.6 15:18.6
105 Dayana Hoyosvera St. Mary's BC 1408 F 15:27.6 15:27.6
106 Alysha Ingalls Connaught 287 F 15:28.5 15:28.5
107 Faith Weiss Notre Dame 792 F 15:31.8 15:31.8
108 Jillian Watt Tec South 1171 F 15:32.1 15:32.1
109 Olivia Klingspohn Notre Dame 781 F 15:32.4 15:32.4
110 Olivia Marchildon Canadian Martyrs 244 F 15:34.9 15:34.9
111 Alexandra Duquette Canadian Martyrs 242 F 15:35.1 15:35.1
112 Lily Rowbotham Regent Park 890 F 15:40.3 15:40.3
113 Sydney Roper Ardagh Bluffs 165 F 15:50.5 15:50.5
114 Carly Corbier Burkevale 216 F 15:51.5 15:51.5
115 Hannah Graham W.C. Little 1248 F 15:51.8 15:51.8
116 Tasha Shaler Tec South 1170 F 16:00.3 16:00.3
117 Sadie Green Mundy's Bay 732 F 16:03.5 16:03.5
118 Alicia Miller Saint-Louis 916 F 16:06.3 16:06.3
119 Olivia Beausoleil Mundy's Bay 726 F 16:11.4 16:11.4
120 Ashley McIntyre Willow Landing 1346 F 16:16.0 16:16.0
121 Kory Hook St. Bernadette 979 F 16:16.9 16:16.9
122 Isabella Williams Hyde Park 560 F 16:22.8 16:22.8
123 Emily Gerow Hillcrest 478 F 16:23.6 16:23.6
124 Emma Hoffman Regent Park 881 F 16:24.2 16:24.2
125 Haley Arsenault Andrew Hunter 118 F 16:32.4 16:32.4
126 Riley Millington Birchview Dunes 199 F 17:22.2 17:22.2
127 Mira Coulombe Huronia Centennial 536 F 17:23.3 17:23.3
128 Ella Brown Minesing 646 F 18:16.1 18:16.1