Simcoe County Elementary XC Championships 2015

Overall Finish List

October 20, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

Grade 5 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Hayley French Notre Dame 811 F 8:19.2 8:19.2
2 Ava Holmgren Samuel-de-Champlain 968 F 8:34.8 8:34.8
3 Kyla Martin Ardagh Bluffs 160 F 8:41.0 8:41.0
4 Isabella Holmgren Samuel-de-Champlain 969 F 8:45.9 8:45.9
5 Haley Cassie Alliston Union 108 F 8:46.2 8:46.2
6 Anna Jaklova Regent Park 941 F 8:46.3 8:46.3
7 Saige Folliott West Bayfield 1340 F 9:00.0 9:00.0
8 Payton Dodd Admiral Collingwood 32 F 9:15.4 9:15.4
9 Alexa Cascadden St. Monica's 1187 F 9:15.4 9:15.4
10 Monte Dymond St. Catherine of Siena 1042 F 9:23.0 9:23.0
11 Katarina Goodfellow 463 F 9:24.6 9:24.6
12 Katherine Gonzalez St. Gabriel 1073 F 9:25.8 9:25.8
13 Sylvia Torgis Admiral Collingwood 58 F 9:26.3 9:26.3
14 Bailey Sutton St. John Paul 1097 F 9:32.6 9:32.6
15 Esmee Rosati Notre Dame 817 F 9:33.0 9:33.0
16 Alyssa Hunter Ardagh Bluffs 151 F 9:34.7 9:34.7
17 McKenna Karn Moonstone 751 F 9:38.0 9:38.0
18 Julia Koski Hillsdale 544 F 9:39.5 9:39.5
19 Lindsay Vandenboom New Lowell 809 F 9:41.1 9:41.1
20 Lexi Baatje Mundy's Bay 787 F 9:42.7 9:42.7
21 Kayleigh Farrell West Bayfield 1337 F 9:43.8 9:43.8
22 Caitlyn Shaver Ardtrea 182 F 9:44.3 9:44.3
23 Jeanette Bateman Our Lady Of Lourdes 891 F 9:45.4 9:45.4
24 Haley Beckett Cameron St 245 F 9:46.4 9:46.4
25 Rachel Patterson Ardagh Bluffs 164 F 9:46.9 9:46.9
26 Ashaunasea Robertson Saint-Joseph 1118 F 9:47.5 9:47.5
27 Dea Johnston Nottawa 842 F 9:48.2 9:48.2
28 Leea Lizotte Canadian Martyrs 260 F 9:49.4 9:49.4
29 Avery Dupluis St. Monica's 1189 F 9:50.2 9:50.2
30 Ally Contois W.C. Little 1293 F 9:50.7 9:50.7
31 Marissa Macroix W.C. Little 1295 F 9:55.4 9:55.4
32 Jessica Woods Shanty Bay 993 F 9:57.7 9:57.7
33 Rebecca Sproule Nottawa 847 F 9:58.5 9:58.5
34 Ava Aubry Nottawa 826 F 9:59.1 9:59.1
35 Lilo Emerson Terry Fox 1243 F 9:59.8 9:59.8
36 Kaylee Wauchope Cookstown 332 F 10:01.2 10:01.2
37 Jordana Aisd St. John Paul 1086 F 10:01.7 10:01.7
38 Lylah Mitton West Bayfield 1350 F 10:02.1 10:02.1
39 Abby MacMillan St. Gabriel 1078 F 10:03.3 10:03.3
40 Keira Sponagle Mundy's Bay 804 F 10:04.6 10:04.6
41 Sophia Mathes Allandale 97 F 10:04.7 10:04.7
42 Jamie Bradley Adjala Central 1 F 10:05.5 10:05.5
43 Vanessa Marfra St. Catherine of Siena 1047 F 10:05.7 10:05.7
44 Jaiden Smellie Moonstone 756 F 10:06.0 10:06.0
45 Mickayla Eaton Moonstone 750 F 10:06.5 10:06.5
46 Nadia Schultz Ardagh Bluffs 170 F 10:06.6 10:06.6
47 Ryin Davidson St. Bernard's 1031 F 10:07.2 10:07.2
48 Brenna Markwell Cookstown 319 F 10:07.8 10:07.8
49 Jordyn McFadden WR Best 1428 F 10:07.9 10:07.9
50 Sarah Convery Codrington 284 F 10:08.4 10:08.4
51 Page McKelvie W.C. Little 1297 F 10:09.9 10:09.9
52 Kaitlyn Persand SC Donnelly 981 F 10:10.7 10:10.7
53 Brianna Rich Notre Dame 814 F 10:11.4 10:11.4
54 Hannah Snell Adjala Central 16 F 10:11.8 10:11.8
55 Allison Charpontier Uptergrove 1277 F 10:13.6 10:13.6
56 Saphire Jones Cundles 350 F 10:15.4 10:15.4
57 Thea Rich Notre Dame 815 F 10:17.4 10:17.4
58 Trinity Cavalheiro Killarney Beach 628 F 10:19.4 10:19.4
59 Allison Brewer Hewitts Creek 488 F 10:21.9 10:21.9
60 Kiana Koski Adjala Central 12 F 10:22.6 10:22.6
61 Brooklyn Pedneault Frere Andre 462 F 10:23.7 10:23.7
62 Hina MacMillan Mundy's Bay 798 F 10:25.4 10:25.4
63 Taylor McBride Hewitts Creek 505 F 10:25.8 10:25.8
64 Olivia Ferguson Saint-Joseph 1114 F 10:26.0 10:26.0
65 Mackenzie Czapla Saint-Louis 953 F 10:26.3 10:26.3
66 Ava Wright Forest Hill 442 F 10:27.0 10:27.0
67 Alex Pino Cookstown 322 F 10:27.0 10:27.0
68 Mackenzie Johnson Admiral Collingwood 40 F 10:27.1 10:27.1
69 Blythe Wieclawek Forest Hill 441 F 10:27.5 10:27.5
70 Tizanna Sutharsan WH Day 1380 F 10:28.2 10:28.2
71 Jadyn Lauzon Our Lady of Grace 886 F 10:30.4 10:30.4
72 Jessy McDonald St. John Vianney 1107 F 10:31.5 10:31.5
73 Quin Kirkpatrick Johnson 624 F 10:33.4 10:33.4
74 Delaney Zimmerman Brechin 229 F 10:34.2 10:34.2
75 Olivia Catling Hewitts Creek 492 F 10:34.2 10:34.2
76 Madison Donnelley St. Mary's 1149 F 10:34.9 10:34.9
77 Olivia Tully Saint-Joseph 1120 F 10:35.3 10:35.3
78 Emma Buttineau St. Antoine Daniel 1007 F 10:36.4 10:36.4
79 Sydney Shawyer WR Best 1431 F 10:36.7 10:36.7
80 Maia Edwards Sunnybrae 1217 F 10:37.3 10:37.3
81 Chloe Perry Mundy's Bay 801 F 10:37.7 10:37.7
82 Sofiya Lebedeva Allandale 96 F 10:38.9 10:38.9
83 Grace Roulston Algonquin Rd 87 F 10:39.3 10:39.3
84 Emily Fabing Innisfil Central 613 F 10:40.2 10:40.2
85 Maria Hodgkinson Nottawa 840 F 10:40.4 10:40.4
86 Mackenzie Hodgins Minesing 690 F 10:40.6 10:40.6
87 Ire Soetan St. Michael's 1186 F 10:41.3 10:41.3
88 Abby Robinson Trillium Woods 1273 F 10:42.3 10:42.3
89 Isabella Lamsee St. Mary's 1156 F 10:43.3 10:43.3
90 Avery Kostka Algonquin Rd 83 F 10:44.5 10:44.5
91 Avery Meek Minesing 702 F 10:44.7 10:44.7
92 Kaylyn Wilkinson Cookstown 333 F 10:44.8 10:44.8
93 Cassandre Morin Frere Andre 461 F 10:44.9 10:44.9
94 Emily Hawn Ardagh Bluffs 149 F 10:45.0 10:45.0
95 Kate Corsini Monsignor Castex 716 F 10:46.7 10:46.7
96 Ava Christopher Forest Hill 414 F 10:47.9 10:47.9
97 Monica Reid Hewitts Creek 509 F 10:49.7 10:49.7
98 Taryn Mosley Minesing 704 F 10:50.2 10:50.2
99 Lauren Smith Tayshores 1231 F 10:52.9 10:52.9
100 Ava Gorman Birchview Dunes 208 F 10:53.3 10:53.3
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Jenna Gillen St. John Vianney 1102 F 10:53.5 10:53.5
102 Jody Hyde Park 598 F 10:53.8 10:53.8
103 Lauren Kuiper Admiral Collingwood 42 F 10:56.9 10:56.9
104 Ryanne Case Portage View 928 F 10:58.0 10:58.0
105 Cora Baker Tayshores 1226 F 11:00.6 11:00.6
106 Sydney Sturgeon Ardagh Bluffs 172 F 11:01.3 11:01.3
107 Briar Wilson Minesing 713 F 11:03.0 11:03.0
108 Lauren Watson Hillcrest 532 F 11:03.7 11:03.7
109 Faye Noten Hillcrest 525 F 11:03.8 11:03.8
110 Liberty Hutchinson Hillcrest 522 F 11:04.9 11:04.9
111 Emily Liguori St. Monica's 1194 F 11:05.8 11:05.8
112 Sophia Li Sir William Osler 997 F 11:06.1 11:06.1
113 Ella Favretto Willow Landing 1388 F 11:07.1 11:07.1
114 Morgan Mumma Tottenham 1272 F 11:09.1 11:09.1
115 Taylor Mather Mountainview 775 F 11:09.4 11:09.4
116 Quinn Hammond Mountainview 765 F 11:09.7 11:09.7
117 Sammy Lawrence Birchview Dunes 212 F 11:10.7 11:10.7
118 Gabrielle Gaucher West Bayfield 1342 F 11:11.9 11:11.9
119 Grace Fisker Willow Landing 1389 F 11:12.0 11:12.0
120 Veronika Perissa St. Monica's 1200 F 11:14.2 11:14.2
121 Mary Hackett Hillsdale 539 F 11:15.1 11:15.1
122 Emma Ernewein Adjala Central 5 F 11:16.5 11:16.5
123 Jamie Charlebois Huron Park 569 F 11:17.7 11:17.7
124 Brooklyn Yuills Andrew Hunter 133 F 11:22.9 11:22.9
125 Adaora Olisa Forest Hill 432 F 11:23.9 11:23.9
126 Alyssa Vlasic Brechin 226 F 11:27.9 11:27.9
127 Sophia Stam WH Day 1377 F 11:35.2 11:35.2
128 Elizabeth Kelly Moonstone 752 F 11:35.7 11:35.7
129 Molly Cole Baxter 193 F 11:41.6 11:41.6
130 Ellie Muxlow Allandale 99 F 11:48.8 11:48.8
131 Tori Carter Allandale 92 F 11:50.1 11:50.1
132 Clara Moreira St. Nicholas 1205 F 11:53.5 11:53.5
133 Leane Lazanby WH Day 1367 F 11:56.6 11:56.6
134 Carissa Cunningham St. Mary's 1146 F 11:57.5 11:57.5
135 Emily Smith Saint-Joseph 1119 F 12:01.3 12:01.3
136 Afton Askeroth Sir William Osler 994 F 12:03.3 12:03.3
137 Riley Hanson Baxter 198 F 12:47.1 12:47.1
138 Avery Styles WH Day 1379 F 13:11.0 13:11.0