Santa Hamilton

Overall Finish List

November 20, 2016


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Jessey The Elf . Waterdown 601 M 1 Top Fin 17:17.0
2 Victor Gatundu Burlington 446 M 1/9 35-39 19:46.8
3 Todd Shannon Toronto 857 M 1/10 30-34 20:03.3
4 Daniel Chong Ancaster 462 M 1/14 20-24 20:26.4
5 Paul Braun Kitchener 634 M 1/19 50-54 20:50.8
6 Steve Keery Bradford 749 M 2/9 35-39 22:32.6
7 Darren Chapman Sudbury 646 M 1/14 25-29 22:40.6
8 Kane Danielsen Hamilton 670 M 2/14 20-24 22:51.2
9 Christopher Ollson Ancaster 823 M 1/15 40-44 22:53.0
10 Tara O'Neill Hamilton 824 F 1 Top Fin 22:56.9
11 Gord Aglor Dundas 449 M 1/8 55-59 23:03.9
12 Max Reeves Ancaster 841 M 1/11 11-14 23:30.2
13 Eric Ashley Markhjam 448 M 2/10 30-34 23:39.4
14 Ogi Dolibic Stoney Creek 684 M 3/9 35-39 24:07.5
15 Ryan Connon Waterloo 951 M 2/14 25-29 24:12.0
16 Nicole McDonald Hamilton 792 F 1/46 15-19 24:16.1
17 Barbara McLean Ross Hamilton 795 F 1/22 45-49 24:27.7
18 Sheila Dunbar Cayuga 687 F 1/23 40-44 24:32.3
19 Jacy Smoke Ohsweken 409 F 1/23 20-24 24:32.5
20 Silas Johnson Hamilton 422 M 2/11 11-14 24:47.1
21 Phil Buckley Toronto 442 M 2/8 55-59 24:49.1
22 Sue Black Hamilton 623 F 2/22 45-49 25:12.1
23 Samantha Zimmerman Hamilton 921 F 2/23 20-24 25:14.4
24 Keith Nelson Burlington 818 M 2/15 40-44 25:20.0
25 Ryan Nelson Burlington 817 M 1/21 0-10 25:20.4
26 Spencer Osborn Oakville 945 M 3/11 11-14 25:21.7
27 John Webb Hagersville 907 M 1/9 45-49 25:31.2
28 Isabel Gale Fonthill 701 F 1/25 55-59 25:31.4
29 Jean Compton Caledon East 445 F 2/25 55-59 25:37.4
30 Dennis Swan Hamilton 880 M 2/19 50-54 25:42.3
31 Jeff Heyd Burlington 729 M 3/15 40-44 25:44.4
32 Alan Rutherford Dundas 453 M 1/6 60-64 25:45.4
33 Cole Chase Hamilton 648 M 3/14 20-24 25:45.7
34 Ethan Heyd Burlington 730 M 4/11 11-14 25:49.7
35 Kurt Fraser Hamilton 697 M 4/9 35-39 25:51.7
36 Eleni Kartalianakis Hamilton 747 F 3/25 55-59 25:54.5
37 Kenneth Noguchi Hamilton 461 M 4/14 20-24 26:02.6
38 Neil Whitaker Cayuga 913 M 3/19 50-54 26:11.1
39 Sean Curtis Hamilton 666 M 3/14 25-29 26:11.7
40 Phil Shames Hamilton 856 M 4/19 50-54 26:16.2
41 Nina Johnston Milton 745 F 2/23 40-44 26:18.3
42 Jessica Woodcock Oshawa 916 F 1/25 30-34 26:27.5
43 Stefani Srbijanovic Hamilton 872 F 2/46 15-19 26:40.0
44 Kate McPhail Hamilton 796 F 3/46 15-19 26:42.0
45 Arliss Skye Ohsweken 865 F 1/11 60-64 26:45.7
46 Sally Powell Toronto 835 F 4/25 55-59 26:48.2
47 Danica Petre Thornhill 832 F 1/18 25-29 26:57.6
48 Melissa Reidy Jarvis 848 F 3/23 40-44 27:20.1
49 Daniel Shaw Collingwood 404 M 3/10 30-34 27:20.4
50 Lee Nguyen Mississauga 816 M 3/8 55-59 27:25.0
51 Dave Godden Hamilton 421 M 5/19 50-54 27:26.4
52 Dino Nosella Oakville 819 M 4/15 40-44 27:30.0
53 Coonor Fingh Oakville 693 M 5/11 11-14 27:30.7
54 Adrian Schincariol Toronto 930 M 5/15 40-44 27:31.0
55 Beth Deazeley Oakville 676 F 4/23 40-44 27:31.6
56 Darien Marin Oakville 781 M 2/21 0-10 27:31.6
57 Erin Slemp Hamilton 430 F 2/25 30-34 27:36.5
58 Colleen Zancola Binbrook 919 F 5/25 55-59 27:37.0
59 Cara Langman Hamilton 419 F 4/46 15-19 27:42.9
60 Johnny McGregor Hamilton 997 M 1/2 15-19 27:43.5
61 Debbie Iwanyzki Wilsonville ON 743 F 3/22 45-49 27:53.7
62 Tom Champion Hamilton 645 M 4/8 55-59 27:56.2
63 Mallory Welch Burlington 911 F 3/25 30-34 28:07.8
64 John Doherty Toronto 931 M 2/6 60-64 28:09.9
65 Jennifer Belanger Hamilton 403 F 4/25 30-34 28:10.2
66 William Stephenson Brampton 874 M 6/11 11-14 28:13.4
67 Nico Pacifici Dundas 992 M 3/21 0-10 28:17.8
68 Florence Hamel Oakville 720 F 1/12 0-10 28:18.1
69 Eric Hamel Oakville 719 M 2/9 45-49 28:18.2
70 John Carrol Oakville 452 M 1/1 75-79 28:33.1
71 Mason Reeves-Obermeyer Ancaster 842 M 4/21 0-10 28:36.9
72 Tanya Pacifici Dundas 440 F 1/18 35-39 28:44.5
73 Mila Paithouski Dundas 993 F 2/12 0-10 28:45.0
74 Olivia McDonald Hamilton 793 F 5/46 15-19 28:47.3
75 Gautham Krishnaraj Hamilton 429 M 5/14 20-24 28:50.5
76 Spencer Rutherford Hamilton 436 M 6/14 20-24 28:51.3
77 Celia Walker Hamilton 431 F 3/23 20-24 28:51.6
78 Laurie Allan Hamilton 607 F 6/25 55-59 29:04.3
79 Susan Campbell Hamilton 642 F 5/23 40-44 29:04.3
80 Rachel Sorley Hamilton 869 F 6/46 15-19 29:05.8
81 Michael Guilfoyle Burlington 713 M 5/9 35-39 29:11.1
82 Barbara Heathcote Toronto 441 F 4/22 45-49 29:17.9
83 Larry Quinlan Scarborough 443 M 3/6 60-64 29:22.2
84 Benjamin McDonald Burlington 791 M 4/14 25-29 29:22.7
85 Taylor Gibson Ohsweken 410 M 5/14 25-29 29:23.6
86 Tracey Brink Waterdown 636 F 5/22 45-49 29:31.6
87 Jasmine Tong Fonthill 457 F 4/23 20-24 29:47.1
88 Yasmin Wallace Hamilton 902 F 7/46 15-19 29:52.8
89 Mechelle Fagot Elora 690 F 6/22 45-49 29:57.3
90 Aleister Humes Hamilton 740 M 7/14 20-24 30:03.0
91 Leslie Styba Mississauga 877 F 1/20 50-54 30:03.6
92 Claire Styba Mississauga 878 F 8/46 15-19 30:03.6
93 Shannon Corstorphine Guelph 658 F 2/18 35-39 30:04.9
94 Dave Clancy Guelph 655 M 4/10 30-34 30:05.1
95 Dan Reidy Jarvis 847 M 3/9 45-49 30:05.4
96 Juliana Tobon Toronto 888 F 5/25 30-34 30:05.7
97 Tyler St George Ancaster 439 M 7/11 11-14 30:09.5
98 Brian Hathaway Stoney Creek 725 M 6/19 50-54 30:11.0
99 Elizabeth Ott Markham 825 F 5/23 20-24 30:15.4
100 Mickayla Vollick Hamilton 898 F 9/46 15-19 30:17.2
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Brandon Aubie Hamilton 981 M 5/10 30-34 30:20.5
102 Gusti Matei Guelph 786 M 5/8 55-59 30:22.4
103 Cheyanne Reed Richmond Hill 839 F 10/46 15-19 30:24.1
104 Danny Quan Mississauga 838 M 1/2 65-69 30:25.0
105 Craig McPhail Hamilton 797 M 4/9 45-49 30:32.0
106 Ashley Bentham Brantford 620 F 6/25 30-34 30:33.1
107 Unknown Partic. 991 991 M 5/21 0-10 30:35.9
108 Christina Heos Newmarket 464 F 6/23 20-24 30:35.9
109 Jake Carter Newmarket 643 M 8/14 20-24 30:36.0
110 Julia Heos Newmarket 726 F 7/23 20-24 30:36.1
111 Taylor Albert Hamilton 604 F 11/46 15-19 30:36.4
112 Avery Grant Hamilton 707 F 12/46 15-19 30:40.7
113 Vanessa Lively Hamilton 771 F 13/46 15-19 30:48.3
114 Skylar Johnston Hamilton 746 F 14/46 15-19 30:48.5
115 Melania Medina Hamilton 798 F 15/46 15-19 30:50.0
116 Victoria Costie Hamilton 659 F 16/46 15-19 30:50.1
117 Todd Ulbinas Hamilton 459 M 6/14 25-29 30:54.4
118 Tammy Sitko Simcoe 864 F 7/22 45-49 30:59.2
119 Michelle Durant Dundas 426 F 2/18 25-29 31:02.5
120 Unknown Partic. 600 600 M 6/21 0-10 31:02.7
121 Aliyah Haines Pickering 718 F 3/12 0-10 31:11.3
122 Taylor Jacobs Hamilton 744 F 17/46 15-19 31:11.4
123 Janice Shearer Dundas 861 F 2/11 60-64 31:16.8
124 Clark Thomas Scarborough 980 M 6/10 30-34 31:17.4
125 Alexander Haines Pickering 717 M 8/11 11-14 31:19.1
126 Besy Haines Pickering 716 F 6/23 40-44 31:19.6
127 Shaye Scullion Burlington 855 F 1/7 11-14 31:19.9
128 Nicole Rioux Hamilton 849 F 18/46 15-19 31:20.8
129 Wayne Brazeau Barrie 635 M 5/9 45-49 31:28.4
130 Matthew Cathcart Hamilton 447 M 7/21 0-10 31:28.7
131 Katharine Spencer Dundas 870 F 3/18 35-39 31:29.1
132 Martin Spencer Dundas 871 M 6/15 40-44 31:29.2
133 Holly Farrell Hamilton 942 F 7/25 30-34 31:37.0
134 Ian Gray Hamilton 978 M 7/10 30-34 31:39.8
135 Sadie Kelly St Catharines 751 F 4/12 0-10 31:53.8
136 Ryan Kelly St Catharines 750 M 7/15 40-44 31:54.6
137 Leandra Reid Toronto 845 F 3/18 25-29 31:55.5
138 Graeme Brown Hamilton 976 M 8/10 30-34 32:09.2
139 Sam Gamble Stoney Creek 702 M 7/19 50-54 32:09.5
140 Eric Hutchinson Toronto 742 M 7/14 25-29 32:12.2
141 Stephen Reidy Jarvis 846 M 8/21 0-10 32:12.3
142 Phil Dale Milton 668 M 8/15 40-44 32:13.7
143 Melissa Rydahl Milton 851 F 4/18 35-39 32:13.8
144 Trevor Harris St. Catharines 723 M 9/15 40-44 32:17.0
145 Chrissy Sadowski St. Catharines 852 F 5/18 35-39 32:17.1
146 Shari Hamelin Simcoe 722 F 8/22 45-49 32:18.3
147 Jean Zhuo Wang Hamilton 904 F 8/23 20-24 32:18.6
148 Kevin Karivelil Hamilton 428 M 9/14 20-24 32:18.8
149 Laura Sun Hamilton 879 F 9/23 20-24 32:18.9
150 Victoria Liu Hamilton 770 F 10/23 20-24 32:18.9
151 Lorraine Bhargava Oakville 622 F 7/23 40-44 32:21.5
152 Belinda Alfano Stoney Creek 605 F 2/20 50-54 32:21.8
153 Vikki Merwin Oakville 799 F 8/23 40-44 32:21.9
154 Mj Grenning Stoney Creek 709 F 9/22 45-49 32:21.9
155 Lucky Carvalho Burlington 644 M 6/9 35-39 32:22.2
156 Kenzie Christopoulos Burlington 653 F 8/25 30-34 32:22.3
157 Alex Foster Hamilton 401 M 9/10 30-34 32:23.7
158 Danielle Deal Burlington 675 F 9/25 30-34 32:30.2
159 Claire Martin Guelph 783 F 4/18 25-29 32:31.2
160 Amanda Atkinson Simcoe 613 F 10/22 45-49 32:31.2
161 Scott Austin Hamilton 614 M 8/14 25-29 32:31.8
162 Christina Greiter Hamilton 708 F 5/18 25-29 32:32.2
163 Jerome Lazakin Hamilton 458 M 9/14 25-29 32:44.3
164 Katelyn Minor Hamilton 803 F 19/46 15-19 32:53.9
165 Molly Martin Hamilton 784 F 20/46 15-19 32:54.2
166 Katie Kubesheskie Hamilton 415 F 21/46 15-19 32:54.2
167 Donna Godden Hamilton 423 F 3/20 50-54 33:07.0
168 Amanda Walsh Brantford 903 F 6/18 35-39 33:07.5
169 Joanne Acri Brantford 602 F 7/18 35-39 33:07.7
170 Karen Link Hamilton 769 F 6/18 25-29 33:21.6
171 Belinda Weimer Burlington 910 F 7/18 25-29 33:21.7
172 Mary-Leah Albano Brantford 603 F 8/18 35-39 33:30.6
173 Alysha Austin Simcoe 615 F 8/18 25-29 33:30.7
174 Sophia Bomberry Hagersville 629 F 2/7 11-14 33:35.8
175 Unknown Partic. 467 467 M 9/21 0-10 33:38.8
176 Paula Herr Simcoe 728 F 7/25 55-59 33:40.4
177 Jo Anne Shannon St Catharines 858 F 8/25 55-59 33:44.1
178 Bill Obrien Burlington 924 M 1/1 70-74 33:46.9
179 Emily Dalgleish Hamilton 669 F 9/18 25-29 33:53.3
180 Terry Johnson Hamilton 460 M 8/19 50-54 34:01.7
181 Alexandria Misuk Hamilton 804 F 11/23 20-24 34:02.5
182 Helen Clayton Simcoe 656 F 9/18 35-39 34:07.5
183 Hilary Webb Hamilton 908 F 4/20 50-54 34:07.5
184 Shannon Scullion Burlington 854 F 11/22 45-49 34:11.2
185 Matthew Wyatt Welland 917 M 10/14 25-29 34:11.9
186 John Ellison Hagersville 444 M 6/8 55-59 34:22.4
187 Maggie Carter Embro 985 F 12/23 20-24 34:23.0
188 Matt Koopman Embro 984 M 10/14 20-24 34:23.0
189 Mathew Siscoe St. Catharines 863 M 7/9 35-39 34:24.5
190 Maya Trifunovic Hamilton 889 F 22/46 15-19 34:29.1
191 Ashley Kovacs Hamilton 412 F 23/46 15-19 34:29.5
192 Val Vocal Welland 897 F 10/18 25-29 34:33.6
193 Scott Berge Embro 983 M 9/19 50-54 34:37.2
194 Shelley Banbury-Berge Embro 982 F 12/22 45-49 34:37.3
195 Caitlyn Deboer Hagersville 677 F 5/12 0-10 34:39.0
196 Sante Muraca Hannon 810 M 10/19 50-54 34:39.8
197 Lynn Mandeville Oakville 777 F 13/22 45-49 34:46.1
198 Pamela Marler Ancaster 782 F 9/25 55-59 34:46.6
199 Sherri Morris Oakville 808 F 9/23 40-44 34:48.9
200 Alyssa Deboer Hagersville 678 F 6/12 0-10 34:50.6
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
201 Emily Huculak Brantford 737 F 10/25 30-34 34:51.5
202 Jared Monkman Hay River 465 M 11/14 25-29 35:15.2
203 Jamie Charles Hamilton 647 F 24/46 15-19 35:25.6
204 Hailee Wilson Hamilton 915 F 25/46 15-19 35:33.4
205 Nekesha Miller Binbrook 963 F 11/18 25-29 35:35.4
206 Ashley Battaglia Stoney Creek 959 F 12/18 25-29 35:35.7
207 Amanda Massender Toronto 955 F 11/25 30-34 35:38.3
208 Taylor Smith Hamilton 868 F 26/46 15-19 35:39.3
209 Robin Cuthbert Stoney Creek 962 F 10/23 40-44 35:46.6
210 Michael Wilkinson Toronto 979 M 10/10 30-34 35:50.5
211 Joanne Keenan Hamilton 424 F 10/25 55-59 36:01.4
212 Fawn Hughson Hamilton 425 F 10/18 35-39 36:01.5
213 Sarah Collier Hamilton 402 F 11/18 35-39 36:02.8
214 Helen Burton Beamsville 638 F 5/20 50-54 36:04.4
215 Mae Legg Brantford 765 F 6/20 50-54 36:04.4
216 Giulia Nosella Oakville 820 F 3/7 11-14 36:05.9
217 Joe Zancola Binbrook 920 M 4/6 60-64 36:08.6
218 Donovan Lam Whitby 417 M 12/14 25-29 36:09.0
219 Selena Lam Whitby 418 F 12/25 30-34 36:09.3
220 Jack Maskell Hamilton 785 M 9/11 11-14 36:19.2
221 Adam Gardiner Bowmanville 704 M 10/21 0-10 36:24.6
222 Holly Gardiner Bowmanville 703 F 12/18 35-39 36:24.9
223 Ally McKee Hamilton 794 F 27/46 15-19 36:27.6
224 Cassandra Trevisani Stoney Creek 947 F 13/23 20-24 36:28.9
225 Maegan Ayre Dundas 617 F 13/18 25-29 36:29.1
226 Emilie Smith Toronto 867 F 13/25 30-34 36:32.7
227 Samantha Hollands Toronto 733 F 14/18 25-29 36:33.0
228 Kailyn Izlakar Stoney Creek 954 F 14/23 20-24 36:39.2
229 Kevin Scime Hamilton 977 M 8/9 35-39 36:40.2
230 Alex Valeri Hamilton 952 F 15/23 20-24 36:40.8
231 Cristina Valeri Hamilton 953 F 16/23 20-24 36:44.5
232 Samuel Bernal Toronto 926 M 11/21 0-10 36:45.5
233 Kathryn O'Brien Toronto 923 F 11/23 40-44 36:45.5
234 Erika Porter Hamilton 834 F 28/46 15-19 36:46.9
235 Liam Cheers Dundas 990 M 12/21 0-10 36:55.0
236 Carol Hathaway Hathaway Stoney Creek 724 F 7/20 50-54 36:55.9
237 Taylor Grenning Stoney Creek 711 F 17/23 20-24 36:56.7
238 Sopiko Darsalia Hamilton 672 F 29/46 15-19 36:57.1
239 Greg Duncan Burlington 925 M 6/9 45-49 36:57.3
240 Adam Cheers Dundas 988 M 13/21 0-10 37:01.9
241 Sherrie Cheers Dundas 650 F 12/23 40-44 37:02.4
242 Shelley Watters Port Dover 906 F 8/20 50-54 37:02.7
243 Tim Watters Port Dover 905 M 11/19 50-54 37:04.1
244 Iliana Tepsic Hamilton 884 F 30/46 15-19 37:04.6
245 Anna Anderson Hamilton 609 F 31/46 15-19 37:04.8
246 Jenna Weiler Hamilton 909 F 32/46 15-19 37:05.5
247 Alison Gardner Hamilton 705 F 1/2 80-99 37:08.9
248 Amy Hondronicols Hamilton 734 F 13/18 35-39 37:09.9
249 Marg Finch Hamilton 692 F 3/11 60-64 37:13.5
250 Patricia Legato Hamilton 764 F 11/25 55-59 37:13.7
251 Jody MacNeill Binbrook 775 F 9/20 50-54 37:57.0
252 Janet MacNeill Binbrook 776 F 18/23 20-24 37:57.1
253 Sandy Mann Burlington 778 F 14/22 45-49 37:59.8
254 Elaina Cook Georgetowm 965 F 15/22 45-49 38:00.0
255 Kelsey Leonard Hamilton 766 F 15/18 25-29 38:07.1
256 Traci Howard Oakville 736 F 16/22 45-49 38:14.7
257 E-J Walker Oakville 900 F 13/23 40-44 38:15.0
258 Meena Sidiqi Hamilton 862 F 33/46 15-19 38:15.4
259 Sarah Gysbers Hamilton 715 F 19/23 20-24 38:23.9
260 Jennifer Osborn Oakville 944 F 17/22 45-49 38:26.8
261 Jeff McGregor Hamilton 994 M 10/15 40-44 38:28.8
262 Tina McGregor Hamilton 995 F 14/23 40-44 38:28.9
263 Dana Lauricella Hamilton 964 F 14/18 35-39 38:51.6
264 Tara Crugnale Hamilton 948 F 15/18 35-39 38:51.7
265 Eamon Doherty Toronto 934 M 10/11 11-14 39:01.2
266 Sam Schincariol Toronto 932 M 11/11 11-14 39:01.9
267 Pamela Pelletier Stoney Creek 830 F 4/11 60-64 40:07.5
268 Maureen Zurawski Barrie 922 F 10/20 50-54 40:08.1
269 Jean Trimnell Barrie 890 F 1/7 65-69 40:08.4
270 Jeff Boelhouwer Burlington 626 M 12/19 50-54 40:08.5
271 Fran Hiltz Barrie 732 F 12/25 55-59 40:08.5
272 Isabel Park Barrie 829 F 1/5 70-74 40:09.0
273 Joanne Boelhouwer Burlington 627 F 11/20 50-54 40:09.5
274 Claire Taylor Toronto 883 F 7/12 0-10 40:12.5
275 Michael Rose Cayuga 850 M 14/21 0-10 40:13.3
276 Melissa Taylor Toronto 882 F 15/23 40-44 40:15.5
277 David Taylor Scarborough 881 M 7/9 45-49 40:15.9
278 Erika Lindsay Mount Hope 943 F 14/25 30-34 40:19.7
279 John Yang Ancaster 432 M 11/14 20-24 40:20.4
280 David Pulver Niagara Falls 837 M 5/6 60-64 40:29.1
281 Amanda Dalcourt Welland 667 F 15/25 30-34 40:43.7
282 Salma Chaudry Mississauga 435 F 20/23 20-24 40:45.7
283 Kai Fan Hamilton 433 M 12/14 20-24 40:46.4
284 Karley McCrone Hamilton 788 F 16/25 30-34 41:09.4
285 Tino Schincariol Toronto 933 M 15/21 0-10 41:14.1
286 Kate Beamer York 941 F 17/25 30-34 41:15.2
287 Patt Lepore Hamilton 767 M 8/9 45-49 41:26.7
288 Kevin Bourdeau Stoney Creek 631 M 9/9 35-39 41:27.5
289 Gail Palmer Perth 827 F 5/11 60-64 41:32.1
290 Hadiqa Chaudry Hamilton 649 F 34/46 15-19 41:35.3
291 Lyss Myers Niagara Falls 813 F 16/18 35-39 41:36.7
292 Emily Marek Hamilton 780 F 21/23 20-24 41:49.6
293 Brian Bertolisso Stoney Creek 454 M 13/14 25-29 41:49.7
294 Diane Enslev Brantford 688 F 12/20 50-54 41:50.6
295 Eleta Mitton Simcoe 806 F 22/23 20-24 41:59.4
296 Paula Kowalsky Simcoe 413 F 18/22 45-49 41:59.8
297 Hattan Qushmag Ancaster 438 M 16/21 0-10 42:01.8
298 Adriana McDonald Burlington 790 F 13/25 55-59 42:08.5
299 Susan Cooke Ancaster 437 F 8/12 0-10 42:09.2
300 Helen Ayre Dundas 616 F 2/7 65-69 42:11.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
301 Thomas Hamel Oakville 721 M 17/21 0-10 42:15.2
302 Leia Stephenson Brampton 875 F 9/12 0-10 42:17.1
303 Dave Stephenson Brampton 873 M 9/9 45-49 42:21.4
304 Wendy Hooper Hamilton 735 F 13/20 50-54 42:39.3
305 Sophie Bouma Hamilton 630 F 10/12 0-10 43:05.1
306 Emily Kennedy Hamilton 752 F 4/7 11-14 43:08.1
307 Janlynn Slik Hamilton 866 F 35/46 15-19 43:08.3
308 Nancy Morris Hamilton 809 F 14/20 50-54 43:11.8
309 Angela Cibic Hamilton 654 F 36/46 15-19 43:13.6
310 Niki Leslie Hamilton 768 F 16/23 40-44 43:16.8
311 Ellen Fleming Hamilton 694 F 6/11 60-64 43:16.8
312 Branislava Milosevic Thornhill 800 F 15/20 50-54 43:37.1
313 Jovan Milosevic Thornhill 802 M 14/14 25-29 43:37.2
314 Cassaundra-Leig Pitul Niagara Falls 833 F 18/25 30-34 43:37.3
315 Ljubisa Milosevic Thornhill 801 M 13/19 50-54 43:38.1
316 Phyllis Yip Burlington 918 F 19/25 30-34 43:48.8
317 Julie Cote Burlington 660 F 17/23 40-44 43:49.5
318 Mary Louise Kozak Oakville 414 F 7/11 60-64 43:50.4
319 Dan Weston Hamilton 912 M 11/15 40-44 43:59.6
320 Ailing Yang Hamilton 434 F 23/23 20-24 44:08.7
321 Margaret Obermeyer Ancaster 821 F 3/7 65-69 44:09.0
322 Stephen Officer Hamilton 822 M 13/14 20-24 44:28.2
323 Oliver Card Waterdown 455 M 18/21 0-10 44:32.8
324 Brent Card Waterdown 456 M 12/15 40-44 44:33.4
325 Terri Cummings Stoney Creek 664 F 16/20 50-54 44:43.9
326 Alysha Giles Hamilton 706 F 37/46 15-19 44:59.8
327 Jennifer Dimmers R.r. 1 Ridgeway 681 F 14/25 55-59 45:10.5
328 David Cummings Stoney Creek 665 M 14/19 50-54 45:10.9
329 Joanne Mellon Oakville 969 F 19/22 45-49 45:37.9
330 Lydia Leclair Glen Williams 967 F 18/23 40-44 45:37.9
331 Jovana Kukic Hamilton 416 F 38/46 15-19 45:44.2
332 Samantha Duerksen Hamilton 686 F 20/25 30-34 45:52.8
333 Sheila Walker Hamilton 901 F 19/23 40-44 45:52.9
334 Unknown Partic. 466 466 M 19/21 0-10 46:01.8
335 Brenda Wildish Hamilton 914 F 15/25 55-59 46:01.8
336 Helen Bokalo Missisauga 628 F 8/11 60-64 46:08.8
337 Melissa Deman Hamilton 679 F 17/18 35-39 46:14.3
338 Alexis O'Connor Hamilton 427 F 2/5 70-74 46:26.5
339 Juliette Anderton Hamilton 610 F 1/2 75-79 46:26.7
340 Joelle Grzegorczyk Hamilton 712 F 39/46 15-19 46:35.4
341 Brant Mitchell Beamsville 999 M 15/19 50-54 46:40.9
342 Kim Mitchell Beamsville 805 F 16/25 55-59 46:40.9
343 Alina Reid Leamington 844 F 16/18 25-29 46:44.2
344 Sandra Croley Hagersville 661 F 17/25 55-59 46:49.1
345 Lee Tisdale Hamilton 887 F 20/22 45-49 46:54.9
346 Lorretta Arsenault Hamilton 612 F 9/11 60-64 46:55.0
347 Cindy Unsworth Stoney Creek 892 F 18/25 55-59 47:01.9
348 Patti Appleyard Stoney Creek 611 F 19/25 55-59 47:02.0
349 Emily Matsell Hamilton 787 F 40/46 15-19 47:06.6
350 Shannon Bylsma Woodstock 450 F 21/25 30-34 47:13.2
351 Amy Luciani Norwich 451 F 22/25 30-34 47:13.3
352 Gunnar Danielsen Hamilton 671 M 14/14 20-24 47:22.5
353 Donna Lockhart Oakville 772 F 3/5 70-74 47:22.8
354 Emily Byrne Hamilton 640 F 41/46 15-19 47:49.1
355 Teresa Cook Hamilton 657 F 20/25 55-59 47:49.9
356 Frankie Valentini St Catharines 937 M 20/21 0-10 47:52.3
357 Rene Papin Burlington 828 M 7/8 55-59 48:03.3
358 Derek Brown North Bay 940 M 13/15 40-44 48:03.5
359 Trinity Brown North Bay 939 F 5/7 11-14 48:03.6
360 Kimberly Lorentz St. Catharines 773 F 20/23 40-44 48:30.7
361 Margaret Gysbers Hamilton 714 F 17/20 50-54 48:58.6
362 Chelsey Johnson Ohsweken 407 F 17/18 25-29 49:10.9
363 Nichole Martin Ohsweken 405 F 23/25 30-34 49:15.0
364 Whitney Hill Ohsweken 406 F 24/25 30-34 49:18.0
365 Briana McGregor Hamilton 996 F 42/46 15-19 49:40.1
366 Jordan Kenzie Hamilton 998 M 2/2 15-19 49:40.3
367 Tasha Devine Kitchener 680 F 18/18 25-29 49:40.5
368 Heather Kime Hamilton 411 F 21/22 45-49 49:40.5
369 Jennifer Hudecki Hamilton 738 F 18/20 50-54 49:41.2
370 Maddalena Valentini St Catharines 936 F 11/12 0-10 50:25.4
371 Frank Brown Perth 637 M 2/2 65-69 50:25.6
372 Lisa Brown St Catharines 935 F 21/23 40-44 50:26.9
373 Steve Hannah St Catharines 938 M 14/15 40-44 50:27.3
374 Emma Evans Georgetown 689 F 43/46 15-19 51:04.4
375 Teah Cook Georgetown 966 F 44/46 15-19 51:04.6
376 Ava Mann Burlington 779 F 6/7 11-14 51:07.1
377 Lauren Mellon Oakville 970 F 45/46 15-19 51:07.2
378 Jenna Leclair Glen Williams 968 F 46/46 15-19 51:07.5
379 Emily Boyle Hamilton 632 F 7/7 11-14 51:21.6
380 Charlie Alfano Stoney Creek 606 M 16/19 50-54 52:42.1
381 Fabian Grenning Stoney Creek 710 M 17/19 50-54 52:42.4
382 Lisa Pala Stoney Creek 972 F 22/22 45-49 52:53.1
383 Anna De Rubeis Stoney Creek 971 F 10/11 60-64 52:53.2
384 Tony Brandolini Stoney Creek 973 M 18/19 50-54 52:53.4
385 Christine Mastroianni Stoney Creek 975 F 19/20 50-54 52:54.3
386 Michelle Kiczula Burlington 961 F 21/25 55-59 52:55.4
387 Pauline Kiczula Hamilton 960 F 22/25 55-59 52:56.1
388 Margret Beaney Toronto 618 F 2/2 75-79 53:02.1
389 Amanda Knowles Hamilton 974 F 18/18 35-39 53:06.0
390 Nancy O'Brien Burlington 928 F 4/7 65-69 54:09.2
391 Kathy Izlakar Stoney Creek 957 F 20/20 50-54 54:41.8
392 David Trevisani Stoney Creek 949 M 6/6 60-64 54:44.6
393 Troy Izlakar Stoney Creek 956 M 19/19 50-54 54:44.7
394 Robyn Hunter Hamilton 741 F 25/25 30-34 54:57.9
395 Joy Petch Belleville 831 F 23/25 55-59 55:51.5
396 Kathleen Fogarasi Hamilton 695 F 4/5 70-74 55:51.6
397 Saundra Beynon Smithville 621 F 24/25 55-59 55:51.6
398 Delight Davoli Grimsby 674 F 25/25 55-59 55:51.7
399 Stan Hudecki Hamilton 739 M 8/8 55-59 56:10.7
400 Karen Murray Mississauga 812 F 22/23 40-44 58:27.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
401 Marek Vanoostrum Bradford 894 M 21/21 0-10 58:29.9
402 Mark Vanoostrum Bradford 893 M 15/15 40-44 58:30.1
403 Sawyer Vanoostrum Bradford 895 F 12/12 0-10 58:30.3
404 Cherie Vanoostrum Bradford 896 F 23/23 40-44 58:30.4
405 Bernardine Thompson Hamilton 885 F 5/5 70-74 59:07.4
406 Vicki Thompson Burlington 886 F 5/7 65-69 59:41.1
407 Susan Dobie Paris 683 F 6/7 65-69 59:41.3
408 Charlotte Dinning Hamilton 682 F 2/2 80-99 1:00:22.3
409 Beverly Walker Ancaster 899 F 7/7 65-69 1:00:22.5
410 Gabrielle Byrnes Hamilton 641 F 11/11 60-64 1:00:22.7