Santa Montreal 2015

Overall Finish List

November 21, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
2.5k

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alexi Rousseau Saint-Jean-baptiste 204 M 1 Top Fin 18:15.8 18:15.8
2 Sterling Shaner Montréal 215 M 2 Top Fin 18:17.3 18:17.3
3 Skye Miner Montreal 247 F 1 Top Fin 19:51.1 19:51.1
4 Frédéric St-Amant L'Épiphanie 228 M 3 Top Fin 20:25.4 20:25.4
5 Jack Solomon Montréal 225 M 1/19 20-29 20:26.0 20:26.0
6 Mehdi Boudjemeline Montreal 41 M 2/19 20-29 21:09.7 21:09.7
7 Danny Bousmail Montreal 45 M 3/19 20-29 21:41.9 21:41.9
8 Maxim Gavenco Verdun 106 M 1/16 30-39 22:41.9 22:41.9
9 Mahikan Scalabrino Montreal 212 M 4/19 20-29 22:54.5 22:54.5
10 Cameron Thomson Montreal 232 M 5/19 20-29 22:55.7 22:55.7
11 Galahad Scalabrino Montreal 213 M 1/19 0-19 23:02.2 23:02.2
12 Francis Caouette Ste-Therese 52 M 1/16 50-59 23:14.5 23:14.5
13 Nassim Boukhnifer Laval 252 M 2/19 0-19 23:15.5 23:15.5
14 Francois Bernatchez Sherbrooke 28 M 2/16 50-59 23:33.5 23:33.5
15 Étienne Bourbeau Pointe-Claire 43 M 6/19 20-29 23:35.9 23:35.9
16 Marie-Elisabeth Bouchard Sherbrooke 38 F 2 Top Fin 23:39.2 23:39.2
17 Charles Plante Boucherville 190 M 7/19 20-29 23:39.3 23:39.3
18 Ryan Coffey St Bruno 68 M 2/16 30-39 23:55.7 23:55.7
19 Peter Vos Montreal 245 M 8/19 20-29 24:13.6 24:13.6
20 Frédéric Gylbert Montreal 117 M 3/16 30-39 24:20.0 24:20.0
21 Amanda Ivey Montreal 123 F 3 Top Fin 24:54.0 24:54.0
22 Alexandre James Ottawa 128 M 9/19 20-29 25:54.5 25:54.5
23 Emily Kirke Ottawa 136 F 1/24 20-29 25:54.6 25:54.6
24 Matthieu Vincent St-Louis De Gonzague 243 M 4/16 30-39 26:15.1 26:15.1
25 Linda St-Amour Longueuil 919 F 1/19 50-59 26:15.2 26:15.2
26 Jim Dach Hamilton 80 M 1/4 60-69 26:16.0 26:16.0
27 Lucie Ouellet Laval 179 F 1/42 40-49 26:21.1 26:21.1
28 Richard Strasbourg Lachine 254 M 1/22 40-49 26:24.5 26:24.5
29 Shane Kahana 265 M 10/19 20-29 26:26.5 26:26.5
30 Arnaud Lebourg Montreal 148 M 2/22 40-49 26:27.5 26:27.5
31 Loic Jutras 261 M 3/19 0-19 26:42.1 26:42.1
32 Taylor Roy 262 M 11/19 20-29 27:05.6 27:05.6
33 Christophe Davy De Virville Montreal 82 M 3/22 40-49 27:06.5 27:06.5
34 Luc Renaud Montréal 197 M 3/16 50-59 27:28.2 27:28.2
35 Marc Sellier Montreal 214 M 4/22 40-49 27:29.1 27:29.1
36 Pierre Morissette Montreal 172 M 4/16 50-59 27:31.7 27:31.7
37 Davide Franceschini Ville Saint-Laurent 102 M 5/16 30-39 27:35.9 27:35.9
38 John Gilmour Gloucester 108 M 5/16 50-59 27:40.8 27:40.8
39 Robin Gray Tres Stre Redempteur 112 F 2/42 40-49 27:43.2 27:43.2
40 Eric Lauzon Saint Anicet 146 M 5/22 40-49 27:43.8 27:43.8
41 Issa Castro Beaconsfield 57 F 3/42 40-49 28:02.6 28:02.6
42 Paule Samson Montréal 210 F 4/42 40-49 28:05.0 28:05.0
43 David Beaulieu Montreal 24 M 6/16 30-39 28:09.9 28:09.9
44 Henry Atkins Stowe 12 M 4/19 0-19 28:11.5 28:11.5
45 Jack Atkins Stowe 11 M 12/19 20-29 28:11.6 28:11.6
46 Scott Atkins Stowe 10 M 6/22 40-49 28:11.6 28:11.6
47 Sandrine Catineau Longueuil 58 F 2/24 20-29 28:17.1 28:17.1
48 Serge Pelletier Montreal 187 M 7/22 40-49 28:21.7 28:21.7
49 Giulia McLogan Florida 158 F 5/42 40-49 28:23.0 28:23.0
50 Beatrice Girardin Ste-Therese 109 F 1/16 0-19 28:28.0 28:28.0
51 Myriam Harvie Ste-Therese 118 F 2/16 0-19 28:30.3 28:30.3
52 Boris Claudel Montreal 66 M 5/19 0-19 28:31.0 28:31.0
53 Stéphane Dupuis Montréal 92 M 8/22 40-49 28:31.1 28:31.1
54 Robert Deom Chateauguay 85 M 6/16 50-59 28:32.2 28:32.2
55 Lambert Girardin Ste-Therese 110 M 6/19 0-19 28:42.7 28:42.7
56 Max Atkins Stowe 13 M 7/19 0-19 28:45.1 28:45.1
57 Dylan Marchand Stowe 160 M 8/19 0-19 28:45.6 28:45.6
58 Rita Janati Montreal 129 F 3/16 0-19 28:48.4 28:48.4
59 Lisa Fazio Montreal 99 F 1/30 30-39 28:48.4 28:48.4
60 Tracy Urquhart Kirkland 237 F 6/42 40-49 28:57.1 28:57.1
61 Genevieve Forget Ste-Therese 101 F 7/42 40-49 29:10.8 29:10.8
62 Pascale Laporte Mercier 143 F 3/24 20-29 29:14.1 29:14.1
63 Stephane Caron St Jean Sur Richelieu 53 M 7/16 30-39 29:29.6 29:29.6
64 Cédric Létourneau Montreal 150 M 9/19 0-19 29:29.7 29:29.7
65 Jean-Pierre Laprade Salaberry-De-valleyfield 144 M 7/16 50-59 29:33.1 29:33.1
66 Ron Abraira Chateauguay 1 M 8/16 50-59 29:45.0 29:45.0
67 Orlando Ramirez Laval 194 M 10/19 0-19 29:50.4 29:50.4
68 Christian Boucher Ottawa 39 M 9/22 40-49 29:56.8 29:56.8
69 Dan Spagnolo Laval 227 M 10/22 40-49 30:05.3 30:05.3
70 Anne-Marie Grimard Saint-Eustache 114 F 8/42 40-49 30:05.7 30:05.7
71 Sylvie Olivier Laval 177 F 2/19 50-59 30:05.7 30:05.7
72 Anita Ang Montreal 4 F 2/30 30-39 30:06.6 30:06.6
73 Lysanne Trottier Montréal 234 F 3/30 30-39 30:12.5 30:12.5
74 Willie Iqaluq Sanikiluaq 122 M 13/19 20-29 30:14.3 30:14.3
75 Noah Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq 96 M 14/19 20-29 30:14.5 30:14.5
76 Florence Bourbeau Pointe-Claire 44 F 4/24 20-29 30:31.2 30:31.2
77 Lee Nishio Columbus 253 M 15/19 20-29 30:34.6 30:34.6
78 Madalyn Crowley Montreal 78 F 5/24 20-29 30:36.9 30:36.9
79 Vince Varano Montreal 240 M 8/16 30-39 30:43.3 30:43.3
80 Salvatore Ciolfi Montreal 64 M 9/16 30-39 30:53.7 30:53.7
81 Kerrie Bermingham Notre-Dame-ile-perrot 27 F 4/30 30-39 31:11.6 31:11.6
82 Dale Boyle Dorval 46 M 11/22 40-49 31:12.0 31:12.0
83 David Azar Montreal 16 M 16/19 20-29 31:24.3 31:24.3
84 Asmae Mokrini Montreal 170 F 9/42 40-49 31:29.0 31:29.0
85 Elias Montfort Montreal 250 M 11/19 0-19 31:29.1 31:29.1
86 Jean-Pierre Beaudin Longueuil 23 M 10/16 30-39 31:43.6 31:43.6
87 Lucie Morin Pointe-Claire 171 F 3/19 50-59 31:51.3 31:51.3
88 Erika Saby-Geoffroy Montreal 208 F 10/42 40-49 31:56.1 31:56.1
89 Sylvette Arseneau Boucherville 8 F 11/42 40-49 31:56.8 31:56.8
90 Claire Arseneau Quebec 7 F 4/19 50-59 31:56.9 31:56.9
91 Honey Lane Ante Montreal 5 F 6/24 20-29 31:58.8 31:58.8
92 Jasmine Diener Montreal 89 F 12/42 40-49 32:03.3 32:03.3
93 Patrick Boie Montreal 33 M 9/16 50-59 32:03.6 32:03.6
94 Jessyca Labrie-Marleau Saint-Polycarpe 137 F 7/24 20-29 32:04.0 32:04.0
95 Lina Nikolantonakis Beaconsfield 175 F 13/42 40-49 32:12.9 32:12.9
96 Pascale Mathieu Montreal 162 F 14/42 40-49 32:17.3 32:17.3
97 Francois Croteau Boisbriand 77 M 12/22 40-49 32:18.9 32:18.9
98 Nadine St-Aubin Candiac 230 F 15/42 40-49 32:27.5 32:27.5
99 Kelsey Ross 266 F 8/24 20-29 32:45.0 32:45.0
100 Kim Gauthier Montréal 104 F 5/30 30-39 32:49.2 32:49.2
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Camille Bissonnette-Ruel Ste-Therese 31 F 4/16 0-19 32:56.5 32:56.5
102 Etienne Ruel Ste-Therese 207 M 13/22 40-49 32:56.6 32:56.6
103 Eric Gauvreau Chateauguay 105 M 14/22 40-49 33:17.4 33:17.4
104 Nathalie Dufour Chateauguay 90 F 16/42 40-49 33:17.6 33:17.6
105 Vincent Huard Montreal 121 M 11/16 30-39 33:18.2 33:18.2
106 Chantal Joly Candiac 133 F 17/42 40-49 33:19.0 33:19.0
107 Lisa Villeneuve Candiac 242 F 18/42 40-49 33:19.5 33:19.5
108 Julia Valassos Pointe Claire 239 F 5/16 0-19 33:23.2 33:23.2
109 Geneviève Lauzon Longueuil 145 F 6/30 30-39 33:25.8 33:25.8
110 Pierre Pellerin Brossard 185 M 15/22 40-49 33:26.0 33:26.0
111 Robert Lee Beaconsfield 149 M 10/16 50-59 33:33.2 33:33.2
112 Courtney Wray Beaconsfield 246 F 7/30 30-39 33:51.9 33:51.9
113 Jennifer Cleary Lachine 67 F 8/30 30-39 33:53.7 33:53.7
114 Suzanne Asselin Saint-Eustache 9 F 1/4 60-69 33:57.4 33:57.4
115 Kaden Jagoe Montreal 270 M 12/19 0-19 34:02.2 34:02.2
116 Thomas Jagoe Montreal 267 M 11/16 50-59 34:02.5 34:02.5
117 Lisa Trevisonno Montreal 233 F 9/30 30-39 34:07.0 34:07.0
118 Paul Conway Lachine 74 M 12/16 50-59 34:09.2 34:09.2
119 Johanne Noël Valleyfield 176 F 5/19 50-59 34:19.8 34:19.8
120 Laura Smith Montreal 218 F 9/24 20-29 34:29.5 34:29.5
121 Adriana Lima Montreal 151 F 6/19 50-59 34:30.3 34:30.3
122 Paul Kavik Sanikiluaq 134 M 13/19 0-19 34:31.2 34:31.2
123 Elizabeth De La Chevrotiere Montréal 83 F 10/30 30-39 35:18.0 35:18.0
124 Line D'Astous Laval 81 F 19/42 40-49 35:18.3 35:18.3
125 Genevieve Desmarais Outremont 88 F 20/42 40-49 35:18.3 35:18.3
126 Justine Brousseau Montreal 49 F 11/30 30-39 35:18.6 35:18.6
127 Max Sockett Montreal 222 M 14/19 0-19 35:29.2 35:29.2
128 Stephen Sockett Montreal 220 M 16/22 40-49 35:29.9 35:29.9
129 Mackenzie Underwood Saint Germain De Grantham 236 F 12/30 30-39 35:35.0 35:35.0
130 Marie Hebert Montreal 119 F 10/24 20-29 35:45.9 35:45.9
131 Thuy Nguyen Boucherville 174 F 21/42 40-49 35:47.8 35:47.8
132 Elyssa Breton Saint-Polycarpe 47 F 11/24 20-29 35:50.7 35:50.7
133 Chantal Ouellette Vaudreuil-Dorion 180 F 7/19 50-59 35:50.8 35:50.8
134 Wendy Robinson Lasalle 203 F 22/42 40-49 36:00.9 36:00.9
135 Linda Pageau Montreal 181 F 8/19 50-59 36:30.7 36:30.7
136 Josee Grenier Lachine 113 F 23/42 40-49 36:56.2 36:56.2
137 Brigitte Charbonneau St Polycarpe 61 F 9/19 50-59 36:57.4 36:57.4
138 Nathalie Beaulieu Terrebonne 25 F 13/30 30-39 36:57.9 36:57.9
139 Marc Prenovost St-Jerome 192 M 17/22 40-49 36:58.0 36:58.0
140 Stephanie Durocher St-Jean Sur Richeleu 93 F 14/30 30-39 37:00.6 37:00.6
141 Annie Jeanson Marieville 131 F 15/30 30-39 37:01.0 37:01.0
142 Cristina Cusano Kirkland 79 F 24/42 40-49 37:08.4 37:08.4
143 Marie Vidal Montréal 241 F 12/24 20-29 37:22.5 37:22.5
144 Lilian Horde Montréal 120 M 17/19 20-29 37:22.7 37:22.7
145 Serge Riendeau Mirabel 198 M 13/16 50-59 37:26.4 37:26.4
146 François Rivest Pierrefonds 201 M 14/16 50-59 37:30.6 37:30.6
147 Stéphanie Rivest Montréal 200 F 16/30 30-39 37:31.2 37:31.2
148 Jacques Lamarre Levis 140 M 18/22 40-49 37:38.1 37:38.1
149 Janine Metallic Dorval 168 F 25/42 40-49 37:44.4 37:44.4
150 Lindsay Sauchuk Pointe Claire 211 F 13/24 20-29 38:29.6 38:29.6
151 Camila Fitzgibbon Pointe Claire 100 F 14/24 20-29 38:30.3 38:30.3
152 Jillian Steinberg Pointe Claire 231 F 15/24 20-29 38:30.3 38:30.3
153 Tori Smith Pointe Claire 219 F 16/24 20-29 38:30.5 38:30.5
154 Jen Manteigas Pointe Claire 159 F 17/24 20-29 38:31.0 38:31.0
155 Lauren Maloney Pointe Claire 157 F 18/24 20-29 38:31.7 38:31.7
156 Rene Martineau St-Augustin De Desmaures 161 M 19/22 40-49 38:32.7 38:32.7
157 Clara Soligon Montreal 224 F 6/16 0-19 38:43.7 38:43.7
158 Muriel Soligon Montreal 223 F 26/42 40-49 38:47.2 38:47.2
159 Victoria Rand Pointe Claire 196 F 19/24 20-29 38:53.8 38:53.8
160 Alaina Calligeros Montreal 50 F 20/24 20-29 38:58.9 38:58.9
161 Nathalie Guay Charlemagne 115 F 27/42 40-49 39:02.4 39:02.4
162 Jean-Marc Dussureault Chatlemagne 94 M 2/4 60-69 39:02.5 39:02.5
163 Éric Dupont Brossard 91 M 12/16 30-39 39:12.7 39:12.7
164 Virginie Souverain Boucherville 226 F 28/42 40-49 39:12.9 39:12.9
165 Bonnie MacGregor Dorval 154 F 29/42 40-49 39:13.5 39:13.5
166 Terri Skinner Sanikiluaq 217 F 10/19 50-59 39:23.2 39:23.2
167 Émilie Canuel Longueuil 51 F 21/24 20-29 39:52.8 39:52.8
168 Christian Mercier Ile Perrot 167 M 3/4 60-69 39:53.4 39:53.4
169 Francesca Vivino 263 F 30/42 40-49 40:20.3 40:20.3
170 Helena Sockett Montreal 221 F 7/16 0-19 40:20.6 40:20.6
171 Harris Jagoe Montreal 271 M 15/19 0-19 40:24.4 40:24.4
172 Kirstie Jagoe Montreal 269 F 31/42 40-49 40:25.2 40:25.2
173 Caroline Beaudet Montreal 22 F 32/42 40-49 40:27.5 40:27.5
174 Chantal Vaillancourt Boisbriand 238 F 33/42 40-49 40:28.0 40:28.0
175 Jf Larue 264 M 20/22 40-49 40:37.2 40:37.2
176 Réjean Bertrand Montréal 30 M 4/4 60-69 41:30.3 41:30.3
177 Camille Boileau-Parent Montreal 34 F 8/16 0-19 41:39.1 41:39.1
178 Barbara McIntosh Ile Perrot 163 F 11/19 50-59 42:16.5 42:16.5
179 Pierre-Luc Courcy Ile Perrot 76 M 13/16 30-39 42:16.7 42:16.7
180 Marie-Soleil Brisson Ile Perrot 48 F 17/30 30-39 42:17.2 42:17.2
181 Angele Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq 6 F 9/16 0-19 42:17.7 42:17.7
182 Marie-Claude Desjardins Laval 86 F 18/30 30-39 42:27.4 42:27.4
183 Nadia Conte Montreal 72 F 19/30 30-39 42:40.1 42:40.1
184 Maria Conte Laval 73 F 34/42 40-49 42:40.2 42:40.2
185 Neda Pandza Montreal 183 F 20/30 30-39 42:41.4 42:41.4
186 Mélanie Rivest Laval 202 F 21/30 30-39 42:43.0 42:43.0
187 Stephane Lafrance Gatineau 139 M 21/22 40-49 43:40.7 43:40.7
188 Célyne Blais Levis 32 F 12/19 50-59 43:42.6 43:42.6
189 Kathleen Barbarie Sainte-Sabine 17 F 22/30 30-39 44:29.2 44:29.2
190 Nathalie Champagne Saint-Constant 59 F 35/42 40-49 45:08.3 45:08.3
191 Sara Ciolfi Ville Saint-Laurent 65 F 23/30 30-39 45:10.4 45:10.4
192 Marie-Claude Allard Gatineau 3 F 36/42 40-49 45:13.5 45:13.5
193 Giselel Demers St-Augustin De Desmaures 84 F 37/42 40-49 45:13.8 45:13.8
194 Tammie Pichler Cornwall 188 F 38/42 40-49 45:22.4 45:22.4
195 Mike Pichler Cornwall 189 M 22/22 40-49 45:22.7 45:22.7
196 Charlie Jj Oqaituq Sanikiluaq 178 M 16/19 0-19 46:17.9 46:17.9
197 Brandon Harry Meeko Sanikiluaq 165 M 17/19 0-19 46:18.0 46:18.0
198 Louisa Geela Qavvik Sanikiluaq 193 F 10/16 0-19 46:20.6 46:20.6
199 Mireille Boucher Saint-Ambroise 40 F 13/19 50-59 46:31.1 46:31.1
200 Nathalie Plourde Laval 191 F 39/42 40-49 46:31.3 46:31.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Elijah Botelho Ottawa 37 M 18/19 0-19 47:05.5 47:05.5
202 Enzo Palermo Montreal 182 M 14/16 30-39 47:07.7 47:07.7
203 Chikh Fartas Montreal 98 M 19/19 0-19 47:08.1 47:08.1
204 Sandra Costa Montreal 248 F 24/30 30-39 47:09.5 47:09.5
205 Sylvie Audet Montréal 14 F 2/4 60-69 47:14.3 47:14.3
206 Danielle Tyldsley Kanata 235 F 3/4 60-69 47:14.5 47:14.5
207 Christiane Audet New Richmond 15 F 4/4 60-69 47:14.5 47:14.5
208 Victor Chemtob Pierrefonds 63 M 18/19 20-29 47:52.5 47:52.5
209 Michelle Joli-Coeur Lachine 132 F 14/19 50-59 47:53.0 47:53.0
210 Jean Gibson Lachine 107 F 15/19 50-59 47:53.5 47:53.5
211 Daniel Mortimer Montreal 173 M 19/19 20-29 49:14.3 49:14.3
212 Persephanie Economy Montreal 95 F 22/24 20-29 49:15.2 49:15.2
213 Diane Bernier Mirabel 29 F 16/19 50-59 49:45.3 49:45.3
214 Anne Marie Riendeau Mirabel 199 F 23/24 20-29 49:46.4 49:46.4
215 Julie Allard Longueil 260 F 25/30 30-39 49:54.2 49:54.2
216 Francois Allard St-Hubert 2 M 15/16 30-39 49:54.5 49:54.5
217 Audrey Carriere Boucherville 55 F 11/16 0-19 50:15.5 50:15.5
218 Patr Bondu Boucherville 35 F 40/42 40-49 50:15.6 50:15.6
219 Mario Samario Saint-Eustache 209 M 15/16 50-59 50:32.1 50:32.1
220 Isabelle Desjardins-David Brossard 87 F 26/30 30-39 50:37.2 50:37.2
221 Dina Conte Montreal 70 F 12/16 0-19 50:40.0 50:40.0
222 Gabriella Conte Montreal 71 F 27/30 30-39 50:40.5 50:40.5
223 Rita Conte Oakville 69 F 17/19 50-59 50:40.9 50:40.9
224 Rose-Marie Jarry Montreal 130 F 28/30 30-39 50:51.0 50:51.0
225 Martin Boudreault Pierrefonds 249 M 16/16 30-39 50:51.1 50:51.1
226 Henriette Roy Laval 205 F 1/1 70-79 53:45.6 53:45.6
227 Chanel Charles Laval 62 F 24/24 20-29 53:46.9 53:46.9
228 Kate Mahallati Ottawa 155 F 18/19 50-59 53:48.5 53:48.5
229 Anahita Mahallati Ottawa 156 F 13/16 0-19 53:48.5 53:48.5
230 Esmeralda Borges Ottawa 36 F 41/42 40-49 53:48.5 53:48.5
231 Gregory McKenna Valleyfield 164 M 16/16 50-59 54:31.3 54:31.3
232 Lise Simoneau Salaberry-De-valleyfield 216 F 19/19 50-59 54:31.6 54:31.6
233 Valerie Laplante Saint-Germain-de-grantham 142 F 29/30 30-39 54:42.1 54:42.1
234 Marie-Michelle Paquette Saint-Germain-de-grantham 184 F 30/30 30-39 54:42.2 54:42.2
235 Robert Sauve Sallaberry De Valleyfield 259 M 1/1 70-79 57:56.6 57:56.6
236 Dalia Leal Laval 147 F 42/42 40-49 58:29.5 58:29.5
237 Sofia Ramirez Laval 195 F 14/16 0-19 58:31.7 58:31.7
238 Ida Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq 97 F 15/16 0-19 1:06:10.0 1:06:10.0
239 Monika Meeko Sanikiluaq 166 F 16/16 0-19 1:06:10.0 1:06:10.0
Top  

2.5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Line Bouffard Saint-Nicolas 901 F 1 Top Fin 13:52.0 13:52.0
2 Alexis Pelletier Montreal 186 M 1 Top Fin 16:22.2 16:22.2
3 Sokhang Tuntev Longueuil 908 M 2 Top Fin 17:28.2 17:28.2
4 Gabriel Dos Santos Mont-Royal 904 M 3 Top Fin 18:40.7 18:40.7
5 Noemi Tardif Notre-Dame-de-l'Île-perro 907 F 2 Top Fin 18:41.3 18:41.3
6 Pascale Closson-Duquette Mont-Royal 902 F 3 Top Fin 23:58.1 23:58.1
7 Raphaelle Closson-Mendes Mont-Royal 903 F 1/4 1-99 23:59.2 23:59.2
8 Jose Mendes Dos Santos Mont-Royal 905 M 1/2 1-99 23:59.3 23:59.3
9 Vanessa Roberge Montréal 906 F 2/4 1-99 26:25.9 26:25.9
10 Roxane Rondeau Daoust 911 F 3/4 1-99 26:30.7 26:30.7
11 Jayclen Saget 912 M 2/2 1-99 26:32.4 26:32.4
12 Barb Gervais Burlington 910 F 4/4 1-99 28:43.5 28:43.5