Simcoe XC

October 05, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

Final Team Results - Boys

Grade 4 Boys

Team - Huronia Centennial Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times): 30:28.6 Ave Time:7:37.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

399

Colten Drillen-Roach

 

3

3

7:20.2

7:20.2

0:00.0

2

390

Charlie Hall

 

6

9

7:24.3

14:44.5

0:04.0

3

402

Jakeb Cole

 

10

19

7:41.1

22:25.6

0:20.8

4

396

Isaiah Money

 

19

38

8:02.9

30:28.6

0:42.7

5

393

Lukas Knight

 

More Than 4

 

8:28.7

38:57.3

1:08.4

6

395

Edward Monck

 

More Than 4

 

8:29.7

47:27.1

1:09.4

7

401

Julian Blake

 

More Than 4

 

8:52.1

56:19.3

1:31.9

8

392

Kevin Gray

 

More Than 4

 

8:55.0

1:05:14.3

1:34.8

9

391

Kameron Crake

 

More Than 4

 

9:20.1

1:14:34.5

1:59.9

10

398

Lukas Beauchamp

 

More Than 4

 

10:37.5

1:25:12.1

3:17.2

11

397

Jake Murphy

 

More Than 4

 

10:40.8

1:35:52.9

3:20.5

12

839

Campbell McDiarmid

 

More Than 4

 

11:28.2

1:47:21.2

4:07.9

13

400

Nathan Sokach

 

More Than 4

 

11:36.7

1:58:57.9

4:16.5

14

394

Anthony Mino

 

More Than 4

 

11:38.5

2:10:36.5

4:18.3

15

403

Enzo Coniglione

 

More Than 4

 

11:51.5

2:22:28.0

4:31.2

16

404

Matthew MacDonald

 

More Than 4

 

12:41.9

2:35:09.9

5:21.6

 
Team - Bayview PS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 32:05.1 Ave Time:8:01.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

234

Isaac Larmand

 

9

9

7:35.8

7:35.8

0:00.0

2

235

Lucas Bartosiak

 

18

27

7:59.1

15:34.9

0:23.2

3

244

Rowan Mehta

 

21

48

8:10.9

23:45.9

0:35.0

4

242

Malcolm Lewis

 

24

72

8:19.1

32:05.1

0:43.2

5

240

Nathan Golisky

 

More Than 4

 

8:36.2

40:41.3

1:00.3

6

243

Moss Parker

 

More Than 4

 

9:11.7

49:53.1

1:35.8

7

238

Tyson Caston

 

More Than 4

 

9:15.6

59:08.7

1:39.7

8

237

Samuel Burns

 

More Than 4

 

9:16.0

1:08:24.8

1:40.1

9

241

Connor Todd

 

More Than 4

 

12:29.8

1:20:54.7

4:53.9

10

236

Liam Blanchette

 

More Than 4

 

12:40.0

1:33:34.7

5:04.1

11

239

Jack Gregoire

 

More Than 4

 

12:55.8

1:46:30.5

5:19.9

12

246

Tony Tedesco

 

More Than 4

 

15:53.5

2:02:24.0

8:17.6

 
Team - Our Lady of Lourdes Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 33:01.3 Ave Time:8:15.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

601

Wesley Snodden

 

8

8

7:31.3

7:31.3

0:00.0

2

597

*carlos Sanzole

 

11

19

7:46.1

15:17.4

0:14.7

3

599

Josh Pickering

 

22

41

8:13.0

23:30.5

0:41.7

4

602

Cole Kleingibbnck

 

42

83

9:30.7

33:01.3

1:59.3

5

603

Rylan Schepers

 

More Than 4

 

9:34.7

42:36.0

2:03.3

6

598

Lucas Cairncross

 

More Than 4

 

12:22.2

54:58.2

4:50.9

7

600

Nathan Pugliese

 

More Than 4

 

15:09.6

1:10:07.9

7:38.3

 
Team - Canadian Martyrs Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 33:01.1 Ave Time:8:15.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

669

Elliot Demunnik

 

2

2

7:16.9

7:16.9

0:00.0

2

667

Cooper Shank

 

17

19

7:55.1

15:12.1

0:38.1

3

664

Charlie Wright

 

28

47

8:30.9

23:43.0

1:13.9

4

665

Manix Perry

 

39

86

9:18.1

33:01.1

2:01.1

5

666

Jagger Chatelain

 

More Than 4

 

13:01.9

46:03.1

5:44.9

6

668

Thomas Mainville

 

More Than 4

 

13:10.9

59:14.0

5:53.9

 
Team - Hillsdale Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 33:03.8 Ave Time:8:15.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

764

Jake Dutton

 

4

4

7:22.4

7:22.4

0:00.0

2

769

Thomas McEwen

 

7

11

7:24.7

14:47.1

0:02.2

3

770

Wyatt Alldred

 

35

46

8:58.2

23:45.3

1:35.7

4

768

Ethan Fedorowich

 

40

86

9:18.4

33:03.8

1:56.0

5

767

Brodie McTavish

 

More Than 4

 

9:51.4

42:55.2

2:29.0

6

766

Ayden MacPhaden

 

More Than 4

 

11:59.7

54:55.0

4:37.3

7

765

Austin Trew

 

More Than 4

 

12:01.3

1:06:56.3

4:38.8

 
Team - James Keating ES Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 33:03.7 Ave Time:8:15.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

358

Connor Brawn

 

12

12

7:46.8

7:46.8

0:00.0

2

359

Zackery Oldfield

 

23

35

8:14.8

16:01.6

0:27.9

3

361

Luke Jeffery

 

25

60

8:24.3

24:25.9

0:37.4

4

360

Nathan Moore

 

30

90

8:37.7

33:03.7

0:50.9

 
Team - Burkevale Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 33:49.3 Ave Time:8:27.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

7

Alex Sajan

 

5

5

7:24.2

7:24.2

0:00.0

2

12

Charlie Ritchie

 

15

20

7:49.2

15:13.4

0:25.0

3

10

James Drover

 

36

56

8:58.2

24:11.6

1:33.9

4

9

Jackson Callas

 

43

99

9:37.6

33:49.3

2:13.4

5

14

Christian Thompson

 

More Than 4

 

10:57.7

44:47.0

3:33.4

6

13

Seth Ryan

 

More Than 4

 

11:29.2

56:16.3

4:05.0

7

11

Charlie Moore

 

More Than 4

 

11:57.7

1:08:14.0

4:33.4

8

8

Noah Burdett

 

More Than 4

 

13:14.2

1:21:28.2

5:50.0

 
Team - Monsignor Castex Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 33:37.0 Ave Time:8:24.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

155

Cameron Weishar

 

13

13

7:47.1

7:47.1

0:00.0

2

157

Gage Everson

 

16

29

7:52.1

15:39.2

0:05.0

3

158

Max Benke

 

32

61

8:43.9

24:23.1

0:56.8

4

159

Nathan Schaap

 

38

99

9:13.8

33:37.0

1:26.7

5

161

Luke Adams

 

More Than 4

 

9:48.6

43:25.6

2:01.5

6

160

Jackson Denton

 

More Than 4

 

10:48.4

54:14.1

3:01.3

7

162

Ryan Giroux

 

More Than 4

 

11:30.6

1:05:44.8

3:43.5

 
Team - Huron Park Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 35:07.9 Ave Time:8:46.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

321

Levi Smith

 

20

20

8:03.3

8:03.3

0:00.0

2

311

Josh Hutton

 

27

47

8:30.9

16:34.2

0:27.5

3

319

Noah Brinovec

 

33

80

8:44.1

25:18.4

0:40.7

4

314

Marc Moreau

 

46

126

9:49.5

35:07.9

1:46.1

5

312

Sam Trottier

 

More Than 4

 

9:57.0

45:05.0

1:53.7

6

316

Connor Randall

 

More Than 4

 

9:58.0

55:03.1

1:54.7

7

313

Aidan Toole

 

More Than 4

 

10:47.9

1:05:51.0

2:44.5

8

318

Liam Munro

 

More Than 4

 

13:02.2

1:18:53.3

4:58.8

9

315

Jordan Matty

 

More Than 4

 

13:14.6

1:32:07.9

5:11.2

10

320

Jake Haworth

 

More Than 4

 

14:19.0

1:46:27.0

6:15.7

 
Team - Mundy's Bay Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 36:17.8 Ave Time:9:04.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

473

Dawson Woods

 

14

14

7:47.7

7:47.7

0:00.0

2

479

Landen Thompson

 

29

43

8:37.4

16:25.2

0:49.7

3

474

Aaron Lewis

 

34

77

8:51.4

25:16.6

1:03.6

4

476

Jett Beauchamp

 

51

128

11:01.1

36:17.8

3:13.4

5

478

Avery Frampton

 

More Than 4

 

11:17.3

47:35.1

3:29.6

6

480

Tobin Catsimbras

 

More Than 4

 

13:40.3

1:01:15.5

5:52.6

7

477

Jaydon Stevenson

 

More Than 4

 

13:45.6

1:15:01.1

5:57.8

 
Team - Saint Joseph- Le Caron Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 37:59.4 Ave Time:9:29.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

194

Finlay Bisschop

 

1

1

7:15.1

7:15.1

0:00.0

2

195

Owen Kirdeikis

 

26

27

8:27.0

15:42.1

1:11.8

3

197

Carter Pattenden

 

48

75

10:09.0

25:51.2

2:53.9

4

198

Henry Crann

 

56

131

12:08.2

37:59.4

4:53.0

5

196

Sawyer Prentice

 

More Than 4

 

12:17.1

50:16.6

5:01.9

 
Team - St. Ann's Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 37:32.6 Ave Time:9:23.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

122

Sebastien Gignac

 

31

31

8:43.8

8:43.8

0:00.0

2

123

Joshua Landriault

 

37

68

9:01.6

17:45.4

0:17.7

3

120

Trent Warren

 

45

113

9:47.7

27:33.2

1:03.9

4

121

Tyler Stewart

 

47

160

9:59.4

37:32.6

1:15.5

 
Team - St Antoine Daniel Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 40:27.3 Ave Time:10:06.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

83

Ari Woodley

 

41

41

9:26.1

9:26.1

0:00.0

2

81

Marcus F

 

44

85

9:43.0

19:09.2

0:16.8

3

84

Chase Henderson

 

49

134

10:10.1

29:19.4

0:43.9

4

86

Jonas Yorke

 

52

186

11:07.8

40:27.3

1:41.6

5

85

Owen Langridge

 

More Than 4

 

11:08.2

51:35.6

1:42.1

6

82

Taylor Banks

 

More Than 4

 

11:50.3

1:03:25.9

2:24.2

 
Team - Tayshores Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 212 Team Score (times): 45:26.4 Ave Time:11:21.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

894

Jeffrey Hayward B

 

50

50

10:44.3

10:44.3

0:00.0

2

893

Tyler Phillips

 

53

103

11:17.5

22:01.9

0:33.1

3

892

Caleb Richardson

 

54

157

11:38.5

33:40.5

0:54.2

4

891

Griffin Black

 

55

212

11:45.9

45:26.4

1:01.5

5

895

Dustin Cox

 

More Than 4

 

12:00.1

57:26.5

1:15.7

6

900

Owen Axtsimms

 

More Than 4

 

12:02.3

1:09:28.8

1:17.9

7

902

Carson McKinnon

 

More Than 4

 

12:06.3

1:21:35.2

1:21.9

8

898

Jimmy Utton

 

More Than 4

 

12:14.5

1:33:49.7

1:30.1

9

897

Kyle Harris

 

More Than 4

 

12:50.3

1:46:40.1

2:05.9

10

899

Aidan Vanderboom

 

More Than 4

 

13:14.9

1:59:55.0

2:30.5

 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

Grade 5 Boys

 
 
Team - Our Lady of Lourdes Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 30:10.2 Ave Time:7:32.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

614

*keenan Crowder

 

4

4

7:19.1

7:19.1

0:00.0

2

625

Cameron Robertson

 

6

10

7:24.9

14:44.0

0:05.8

3

622

Jacob McFadden

 

7

17

7:26.0

22:10.1

0:06.9

4

619

Jaxson Johnston

 

20

37

8:00.1

30:10.2

0:41.0

5

623

Michael Mancneall

 

More Than 4

 

8:14.2

38:24.5

0:55.1

6

626

Josh Stone

 

More Than 4

 

8:18.7

46:43.2

0:59.6

7

628

Kyle Towns

 

More Than 4

 

8:20.2

55:03.5

1:01.1

8

617

Aaron Draper

 

More Than 4

 

8:45.5

1:03:49.1

1:26.4

9

615

Nolan Atkinson

 

More Than 4

 

8:55.4

1:12:44.5

1:36.3

10

618

Quinn Essig

 

More Than 4

 

9:08.0

1:21:52.6

1:48.9

11

627

Manny Gleason

 

More Than 4

 

9:24.6

1:31:17.2

2:05.5

12

621

Sebastian Manzone

 

More Than 4

 

9:52.8

1:41:10.0

2:33.7

13

616

Jesse Charboneau

 

More Than 4

 

10:09.2

1:51:19.3

2:50.1

14

620

Braydon Lambert

 

More Than 4

 

10:56.0

2:02:15.3

3:36.9

 
Team - Hillsdale Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 30:18.1 Ave Time:7:34.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

779

Benjamin Kelly

 

2

2

7:05.9

7:05.9

0:00.0

2

787

Jaxon Pretty

 

8

10

7:26.2

14:32.2

0:20.2

3

786

Isaac Jesseau

 

15

25

7:45.2

22:17.4

0:39.3

4

782

Colin McLeaming

 

21

46

8:00.7

30:18.1

0:54.7

5

785

Gavin Sanderson

 

More Than 4

 

8:47.2

39:05.4

1:41.3

6

781

Bennett Arbon

 

More Than 4

 

8:52.6

47:58.1

1:46.7

7

788

Matthew Rapus

 

More Than 4

 

8:54.8

56:52.9

1:48.9

8

783

Colton Robichaud

 

More Than 4

 

10:52.4

1:07:45.3

3:46.4

9

784

Cooper Marcheson

 

More Than 4

 

11:36.2

1:19:21.6

4:30.2

10

780

Avery Krause

 

More Than 4

 

17:08.4

1:36:30.0

10:02.4

 
Team - Saint-Louis Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 31:05.2 Ave Time:7:46.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

719

Spencer Reynolds

 

1

1

6:50.7

6:50.7

0:00.0

2

726

Kyle Robillard

 

14

15

7:44.0

14:34.8

0:53.2

3

720

Kyle Desroches

 

26

41

8:09.5

22:44.4

1:18.8

4

727

Andrew Tous

 

29

70

8:20.8

31:05.2

1:30.0

5

721

Ryan Jeffery

 

More Than 4

 

8:24.8

39:30.0

1:34.0

6

724

Patrick Burston

 

More Than 4

 

8:48.9

48:19.0

1:58.2

7

725

Mikael Leblanc

 

More Than 4

 

8:51.6

57:10.6

2:00.8

8

723

Nathan Scruton

 

More Than 4

 

11:07.0

1:08:17.7

4:16.2

9

722

Aiden Lortie

 

More Than 4

 

14:54.9

1:23:12.6

8:04.1

 
Team - Canadian Martyrs Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 31:28.0 Ave Time:7:52.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

673

Charlie Marion

 

5

5

7:21.9

7:21.9

0:00.0

2

676

Trent Leonard

 

19

24

7:58.3

15:20.3

0:36.4

3

677

Nathan Marion

 

23

47

8:03.4

23:23.7

0:41.4

4

674

Tyler Lemesurier

 

24

71

8:04.3

31:28.0

0:42.3

5

679

Ryan Geere

 

More Than 4

 

9:11.0

40:39.1

1:49.1

6

675

Kemper Blundell

 

More Than 4

 

9:18.2

49:57.4

1:56.3

7

678

Josh Robitaille

 

More Than 4

 

11:01.2

1:00:58.6

3:39.2

 
Team - Huronia Centennial Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 31:35.1 Ave Time:7:53.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

421

Mitchell Simpson

 

3

3

7:12.7

7:12.7

0:00.0

2

410

Luke Stringer

 

12

15

7:35.9

14:48.7

0:23.1

3

416

Jordan Minty

 

25

40

8:06.4

22:55.1

0:53.6

4

419

Raffi Febbraro

 

35

75

8:39.9

31:35.1

1:27.1

5

418

Elijah Williams

 

More Than 4

 

8:50.3

40:25.5

1:37.5

6

415

Benjamin Matveev

 

More Than 4

 

9:10.5

49:36.0

1:57.8

7

412

Austin Durdle

 

More Than 4

 

9:31.8

59:07.9

2:19.0

8

420

Danny Nidenz

 

More Than 4

 

9:33.8

1:08:41.7

2:21.0

9

411

Coen Courtemanche

 

More Than 4

 

12:41.3

1:21:23.1

5:28.5

10

417

D.j. Ralston

 

More Than 4

 

12:42.3

1:34:05.4

5:29.5

 
Team - Mundy's Bay Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 31:42.4 Ave Time:7:55.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

517

Jasper Hopkins

 

16

16

7:46.0

7:46.0

0:00.0

2

504

Calvin Payne

 

17

33

7:47.1

15:33.1

0:01.1

3

508

Jacob Branham

 

18

51

7:55.1

23:28.2

0:09.1

4

514

Francis Castillo

 

28

79

8:14.1

31:42.4

0:28.1

5

513

Everett Clarke

 

More Than 4

 

8:31.8

40:14.3

0:45.8

6

509

Cole Rowlandson

 

More Than 4

 

8:34.1

48:48.4

0:48.1

7

512

Hayden King

 

More Than 4

 

8:37.4

57:25.9

0:51.4

8

511

Nikolas Schepers

 

More Than 4

 

8:53.2

1:06:19.1

1:07.2

9

510

Ethan Marion

 

More Than 4

 

8:55.4

1:15:14.5

1:09.4

10

505

Donovan Dusome

 

More Than 4

 

9:06.4

1:24:21.0

1:20.4

11

507

Ryan King

 

More Than 4

 

9:09.8

1:33:30.9

1:23.8

12

506

Thomas Taylor

 

More Than 4

 

9:35.6

1:43:06.6

1:49.6

13

516

Logan McCready

 

More Than 4

 

10:49.6

1:53:56.2

3:03.6

 
Team - Burkevale Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 32:51.1 Ave Time:8:12.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

21

Owen Dundas

 

11

11

7:31.4

7:31.4

0:00.0

2

836

Carson Thayer

 

22

33

8:03.0

15:34.4

0:31.6

3

27

Koen Ryczko

 

32

65

8:38.1

24:12.6

1:06.7

4

29

Eagen Symonds

 

34

99

8:38.5

32:51.1

1:07.1

5

26

Carter Ryczko

 

More Than 4

 

9:03.3

41:54.5

1:31.9

6

23

Lucaas Moreau

 

More Than 4

 

10:41.3

52:35.9

3:09.9

7

28

Colten Smith

 

More Than 4

 

11:16.0

1:03:51.9

3:44.6

8

24

Jacob Pauze

 

More Than 4

 

11:45.9

1:15:37.9

4:14.5

9

838

Tyson Kingsbury

 

More Than 4

 

12:21.8

1:27:59.7

4:50.3

10

25

Aaron Pollock

 

More Than 4

 

13:05.3

1:41:05.0

5:33.9

11

22

Riley Desroches

 

More Than 4

 

13:07.1

1:54:12.2

5:35.7

 
Team - Huron Park Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 37:44.2 Ave Time:9:26.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

325

Traytin Scott

 

10

10

7:29.4

7:29.4

0:00.0

2

327

Taylor Corscadden

 

30

40

8:26.8

15:56.3

0:57.3

3

326

Crae Campbell

 

31

71

8:35.7

24:32.0

1:06.2

4

328

Evan Cadieux

 

40

111

13:12.2

37:44.2

5:42.7

5

329

Ethan Keith

 

More Than 4

 

13:14.3

50:58.6

5:44.8

 
Team - St Antoine Daniel Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 36:20.4 Ave Time:9:05.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

89

Aarren Primerano

 

13

13

7:36.9

7:36.9

0:00.0

2

91

Jonathan Sparks

 

27

40

8:12.9

15:49.8

0:35.9

3

90

Matthew Eplett

 

33

73

8:38.1

24:28.0

1:01.2

4

92

Kurt Kruger

 

39

112

11:52.4

36:20.4

4:15.5

 
Team - Wyevale Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 37:43.0 Ave Time:9:25.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

849

Brayson Fay

 

9

9

7:27.4

7:27.4

0:00.0

2

851

Martin White

 

36

45

9:30.1

16:57.5

2:02.6

3

854

Trent Pagliaro

 

37

82

9:59.9

26:57.5

2:32.5

4

852

Adam Walker

 

38

120

10:45.4

37:43.0

3:17.9

5

850

Tate Morosiak

 

More Than 4

 

15:23.4

53:06.4

7:56.0

 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

Grade 6 Boys

 
 
Team - Huron Park Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 37:36.3 Ave Time:9:24.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

337

Evan Holsgrove

 

11

11

9:14.4

9:14.4

0:00.0

2

334

Andrew Edwards

 

13

24

9:19.7

18:34.2

0:05.2

3

336

Christian Dininio

 

17

41

9:26.7

28:01.0

0:12.2

4

341

Christopher Sunday

 

24

65

9:35.2

37:36.3

0:20.7

5

340

Marcus Bennette

 

More Than 4

 

10:57.4

48:33.7

1:42.9

6

339

Hudson Martin-Hay

 

More Than 4

 

11:46.3

1:00:20.1

2:31.8

7

335

Tyler Lacroix

 

More Than 4

 

12:25.7

1:12:45.8

3:11.2

8

342

Logan Elder-Duquette

 

More Than 4

 

13:56.3

1:26:42.2

4:41.8

9

338

Matt Akerman

 

More Than 4

 

14:52.6

1:41:34.8

5:38.1

10

343

Aidan Zimmerman

 

More Than 4

 

14:54.3

1:56:29.1

5:39.8

 
Team - Saint-Louis Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 37:45.4 Ave Time:9:26.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

733

Logan Leroux

 

1

1

8:40.1

8:40.1

0:00.0

2

740

Owen Skiffington

 

12

13

9:17.9

17:58.0

0:37.8

3

734

Luke Lalonde

 

23

36

9:34.3

27:32.3

0:54.1

4

736

Benjamin Desroches

 

38

74

10:13.1

37:45.4

1:32.9

5

741

Dakota Spurling

 

More Than 4

 

10:19.3

48:04.8

1:39.2

6

735

Liam St. Amant

 

More Than 4

 

10:35.1

58:40.0

1:55.0

7

738

Lucas Harvey

 

More Than 4

 

11:13.9

1:09:53.9

2:33.8

8

737

Jacob Gillespie

 

More Than 4

 

11:48.0

1:21:42.0

3:07.9

9

739

Owen Leclair

 

More Than 4

 

13:37.0

1:35:19.0

4:56.8

 
Team - Saint Joseph- Le Caron Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 38:01.0 Ave Time:9:30.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

212

Carter Wilson

 

14

14

9:20.5

9:20.5

0:00.0

2

213

Alex Einbergs

 

15

29

9:21.1

18:41.7

0:00.6

3

214

Derrick Baum

 

20

49

9:32.5

28:14.2

0:11.9

4

215

Caiden Pattenden

 

32

81

9:46.8

38:01.0

0:26.2

 
Team - Mundy's Bay Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 37:40.4 Ave Time:9:25.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

537

Matt Rumney

 

3

3

8:45.4

8:45.4

0:00.0

2

538

Keaton Woods

 

25

28

9:35.7

18:21.1

0:50.2

3

539

Andrew McLeod

 

27

55

9:38.4

27:59.6

0:53.0

4

540

Jacob Zhou

 

29

84

9:40.8

37:40.4

0:55.4

5

541

Max Southerland

 

More Than 4

 

10:18.6

47:59.1

1:33.2

6

543

Chris Jacques

 

More Than 4

 

11:12.3

59:11.5

2:26.9

7

542

Ethan Stevenson

 

More Than 4

 

16:56.4

1:16:07.9

8:11.0

 
Team - Huronia Centennial Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 37:55.6 Ave Time:9:28.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

428

Carter Beauchamp

 

7

7

8:57.8

8:57.8

0:00.0

2

427

Jacob Hesch

 

21

28

9:33.0

18:30.9

0:35.1

3

434

Zachary Hartman

 

30

58

9:41.6

28:12.5

0:43.7

4

433

Joshua Parnell

 

31

89

9:43.1

37:55.6

0:45.2

5

429

Aaron Martin

 

More Than 4

 

9:49.1

47:44.7

0:51.2

6

432

Gregory Tetzlaff

 

More Than 4

 

11:51.4

59:36.2

2:53.6

7

430

Daniel Money

 

More Than 4

 

13:32.7

1:13:08.9

4:34.8

8

431

Aiden Gonsalves

 

More Than 4

 

14:40.5

1:27:49.5

5:42.6

 
Team - Our Lady of Lourdes Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 38:24.1 Ave Time:9:36.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

639

*mason Schepers

 

5

5

8:52.4

8:52.4

0:00.0

2

645

Ethan Therrien

 

22

27

9:33.9

18:26.4

0:41.5

3

643

Kyle Johnstone

 

34

61

9:56.5

28:23.0

1:04.1

4

640

Jonas Columbus

 

36

97

10:01.0

38:24.1

1:08.6

5

646

Sean Uniac

 

More Than 4

 

10:27.5

48:51.6

1:35.0

6

644

Nathan Lalonde

 

More Than 4

 

11:02.1

59:53.7

2:09.7

7

647

Nathaniel Yardy

 

More Than 4

 

12:41.5

1:12:35.3

3:49.0

8

641

Spencer Delarge

 

More Than 4

 

13:16.5

1:25:51.9

4:24.1

9

642

Alex Etzinger

 

More Than 4

 

21:17.2

1:47:09.1

12:24.8

 
Team - Hillsdale Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 38:44.1 Ave Time:9:41.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

795

Hunter Preston

 

10

10

9:04.8

9:04.8

0:00.0

2

792

Sean Crooker

 

18

28

9:28.6

18:33.4

0:23.8

3

797

Keelan Dunn

 

26

54

9:37.6

28:11.1

0:32.8

4

800

Nathan Hill

 

44

98

10:33.0

38:44.1

1:28.2

5

798

Luke MacNeil

 

More Than 4

 

11:25.2

50:09.4

2:20.4

6

794

Ethan Drumm

 

More Than 4

 

11:39.5

1:01:48.9

2:34.7

7

802

Shayne Ogilvie

 

More Than 4

 

14:04.0

1:15:53.0

4:59.2

8

801

Nolan McTavish

 

More Than 4

 

14:08.0

1:30:01.0

5:03.2

9

796

Jack Ashworth

 

More Than 4

 

15:03.4

1:45:04.4

5:58.6

10

799

Mathew Hyatt

 

More Than 4

 

16:40.4

2:01:44.9

7:35.6

11

793

Emerson Osborne

 

More Than 4

 

16:46.7

2:18:31.6

7:41.9

 
Team - Canadian Martyrs Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 38:50.4 Ave Time:9:42.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

683

Carter Weissflogg

 

8

8

8:59.3

8:59.3

0:00.0

2

684

Luke Charlebois

 

28

36

9:39.8

18:39.1

0:40.4

3

690

Robitaille Sklyar

 

33

69

9:53.1

28:32.2

0:53.7

4

685

Mattias Gaines

 

40

109

10:18.2

38:50.4

1:18.8

5

687

Kolby Marion

 

More Than 4

 

11:10.3

50:00.8

2:11.0

6

689

Thomas Walker

 

More Than 4

 

11:44.6

1:01:45.4

2:45.3

7

686

Lucas Grenier

 

More Than 4

 

12:00.5

1:13:46.0

3:01.2

8

688

Russell Burns

 

More Than 4

 

14:45.7

1:28:31.8

5:46.4

 
Team - Wyevale Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 40:07.2 Ave Time:10:01.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

859

Alex Wickett

 

9

9

9:03.9

9:03.9

0:00.0

2

861

Dawson Mattison

 

37

46

10:09.8

19:13.8

1:05.8

3

864

Nick Sottile

 

41

87

10:26.2

29:40.0

1:22.2

4

862

Owen Faris

 

42

129

10:27.2

40:07.2

1:23.2

5

863

Timo Schulz

 

More Than 4

 

10:49.7

50:57.0

1:45.7

6

860

Matthew Wood

 

More Than 4

 

11:54.2

1:02:51.2

2:50.2

7

865

Owen Moon

 

More Than 4

 

12:29.4

1:15:20.7

3:25.4

 
Team - Bayview PS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 45:35.8 Ave Time:11:23.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

273

Jack Thor

 

4

4

8:47.6

8:47.6

0:00.0

2

275

Andrew Browne

 

19

23

9:29.5

18:17.2

0:41.9

3

276

David Ellis

 

53

76

13:22.0

31:39.3

4:34.4

4

277

Nicholas Hancock

 

55

131

13:56.5

45:35.8

5:08.8

 
Team - Tayshores Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 41:25.5 Ave Time:10:21.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

928

Alex Leduc

 

16

16

9:22.4

9:22.4

0:00.0

2

925

Soloman Shelake

 

39

55

10:15.4

19:37.8

0:53.0

3

923

Riley Black

 

45

100

10:53.0

30:30.9

1:30.6

4

932

Zack Moss

 

46

146

10:54.6

41:25.5

1:32.2

5

926

Hayden Ainsworth

 

More Than 4

 

11:16.7

52:42.2

1:54.3

6

929

Ty Kelly

 

More Than 4

 

11:17.1

1:03:59.4

1:54.7

7

887

Dylan Cooper

 

More Than 4

 

11:21.5

1:15:21.0

1:59.1

8

886

Parker Ropr

 

More Than 4

 

11:45.7

1:27:06.7

2:23.3

9

930

Nathan Lindemann

 

More Than 4

 

12:30.9

1:39:37.6

3:08.5

10

927

Kameron Baker

 

More Than 4

 

14:13.3

1:53:50.9

4:50.8

11

924

Hayden Gignac

 

More Than 4

 

14:21.2

2:08:12.1

4:58.7

 
Team - St Antoine Daniel Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 43:39.1 Ave Time:10:54.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

98

Carter Dion

 

2

2

8:43.3

8:43.3

0:00.0

2

99

Jacob Duncan

 

47

49

10:59.2

19:42.6

2:15.8

3

101

Anthony Mei

 

50

99

11:11.1

30:53.7

2:27.7

4

100

Tanner Jarvis

 

52

151

12:45.3

43:39.1

4:01.9

 
Team - St. Ann's Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 52:30.0 Ave Time:13:07.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

131

Dylan Gignac

 

6

6

8:56.8

8:56.8

0:00.0

2

133

Austin Maurice

 

43

49

10:31.9

19:28.8

1:35.0

3

138

Ridge Devillers

 

54

103

13:29.2

32:58.0

4:32.3

4

132

Ian Genier

 

56

159

19:32.0

52:30.0

10:35.1

 
Team - Sacred Heart Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 183 Team Score (times): 44:26.5 Ave Time:11:06.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

65

Tyson Tarvydas

 

35

35

9:59.1

9:59.1

0:00.0

2

64

Gary Kirkwood

 

48

83

11:04.3

21:03.5

1:05.2

3

68

Patrick Bottineau

 

49

132

11:07.8

32:11.4

1:08.7

4

66

Zane Hoksbergen

 

51

183

12:15.1

44:26.5

2:15.9

5

67

Evan Marcotte

 

More Than 4

 

12:33.1

56:59.6

2:33.9

 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

Grade 7 Boys

 
 
Team - Mundy's Bay Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 18 Team Score (times): 42:53.1 Ave Time:10:43.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

559

Duncan Blake

 

1

1

10:18.7

10:18.7

0:00.0

2

560

Bennett Woods

 

2

3

10:32.3

20:51.0

0:13.6

3

563

Jason Moore

 

4

7

10:36.3

31:27.4

0:17.6

4

565

Ethan Larmand

 

11

18

11:25.7

42:53.1

1:07.0

5

564

Liam Knoll

 

More Than 4

 

11:57.4

54:50.6

1:38.7

6

562

Ryan Bath

 

More Than 4

 

12:53.3

1:07:43.9

2:34.6

7

567

Billy McLeod

 

More Than 4

 

12:58.5

1:20:42.4

2:39.8

8

570

Caleb Marchand

 

More Than 4

 

13:44.9

1:34:27.4

3:26.2

9

568

Adam King

 

More Than 4

 

14:13.7

1:48:41.2

3:55.0

10

566

Ian Beausoleil

 

More Than 4

 

15:11.0

2:03:52.2

4:52.3

11

569

Ethan Thomson

 

More Than 4

 

16:18.7

2:20:10.9

6:00.0

12

561

Dustin Mombourquette

 

More Than 4

 

16:34.4

2:36:45.3

6:15.7

 
Team - Huronia Centennial Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 45:08.8 Ave Time:11:17.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

444

Jacob Martin

 

3

3

10:33.4

10:33.4

0:00.0

2

447

Samuel Dion

 

8

11

11:00.5

21:33.9

0:27.0

3

446

Gavin Cole

 

16

27

11:42.1

33:16.0

1:08.6

4

450

Ryan Hall

 

17

44

11:52.7

45:08.8

1:19.3

5

445

Noah Neadow

 

More Than 4

 

13:14.7

58:23.5

2:41.2

6

452

Bobby Nahuis

 

More Than 4

 

19:51.8

1:18:15.3

9:18.3

7

451

Max Kuzmeluk

 

More Than 4

 

20:12.0

1:38:27.4

9:38.6

8

448

Liam Barrington

 

More Than 4

 

20:12.1

1:58:39.6

9:38.7

 
Team - Monsignor Castex Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 47:40.8 Ave Time:11:55.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

191

Vlad Vascue

 

10

10

11:21.6

11:21.6

0:00.0

2

184

Evan Bourgeios

 

15

25

11:37.5

22:59.2

0:15.8

3

183

Tyson Langley

 

18

43

11:55.6

34:54.8

0:34.0

4

185

Noah Gleason Kaps

 

25

68

12:45.9

47:40.8

1:24.2

 
Team - Bayview PS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 47:47.3 Ave Time:11:56.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

283

Devon Edmonds

 

7

7

10:55.4

10:55.4

0:00.0

2

284

Riley Belsey

 

14

21

11:33.5

22:29.0

0:38.0

3

285

Holden Cunningham

 

23

44

12:30.0

34:59.0

1:34.5

4

286

William Gilchrist

 

26

70

12:48.2

47:47.3

1:52.7

 
Team - St. Ann's Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 48:24.3 Ave Time:12:06.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

137

Brett Bressette

 

9

9

11:14.2

11:14.2

0:00.0

2

140

Joshua Coulter

 

20

29

12:13.5

23:27.8

0:59.3

3

139

Brian Huma

 

21

50

12:18.9

35:46.8

1:04.7

4

141

Isaac Dion

 

24

74

12:37.5

48:24.3

1:23.2

5

142

Blake McConnachie

 

More Than 4

 

18:04.7

1:06:29.0

6:50.4

 
Team - St Antoine Daniel Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 49:34.8 Ave Time:12:23.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

106

Noah Collins

 

5

5

10:48.3

10:48.3

0:00.0

2

108

Quintin Singh

 

22

27

12:22.9

23:11.2

1:34.5

3

107

Riley Thayer

 

28

55

12:55.3

36:06.5

2:07.0

4

109

Kyle Bottineau

 

33

88

13:28.3

49:34.8

2:40.0

5

105

Logan Kruger

 

More Than 4

 

15:33.0

1:05:07.8

4:44.7

 
Team - Hillsdale Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 49:50.6 Ave Time:12:27.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

808

Cameron Krause

 

6

6

10:50.9

10:50.9

0:00.0

2

814

Mansell Styles

 

27

33

12:51.8

23:42.7

2:00.9

3

811

Gavin McLeaming

 

29

62

12:56.2

36:38.9

2:05.3

4

809

Bailey Hansen

 

32

94

13:11.6

49:50.6

2:20.7

5

812

Griffin Allen

 

More Than 4

 

13:16.3

1:03:06.9

2:25.3

6

813

Jonny Nichols

 

More Than 4

 

14:17.2

1:17:24.1

3:26.3

7

810

Cole Desbarres

 

More Than 4

 

14:19.1

1:31:43.2

3:28.2

8

815

Orion Laursen

 

More Than 4

 

16:28.0

1:48:11.2

5:37.1

 
Team - Saint Joseph- Le Caron Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 52:18.5 Ave Time:13:04.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

218

Caleb Benkovszki

 

12

12

11:26.9

11:26.9

0:00.0

2

219

Jack Bisschop

 

19

31

12:08.2

23:35.2

0:41.3

3

220

Micah Limmer

 

30

61

13:01.7

36:36.9

1:34.8

4

221

Matthew Szekeres

 

36

97

15:41.5

52:18.5

4:14.6

 
Team - Huron Park Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 52:19.2 Ave Time:13:04.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

346

Reilly Walker

 

13

13

11:32.3

11:32.3

0:00.0

2

350

Aidan Saunders

 

31

44

13:04.4

24:36.7

1:32.0

3

351

Charlie Trottier

 

34

78

13:48.8

38:25.6

2:16.4

4

349

Jaden Bell

 

35

113

13:53.5

52:19.2

2:21.2

5

347

Keifer Grainger

 

More Than 4

 

15:51.8

1:08:11.0

4:19.5

6

348

Griffin Lediard

 

More Than 4

 

18:37.7

1:26:48.7

7:05.3

 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

Grade 8 Boys

 
 
Team - Bayview PS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 12 Team Score (times): 39:07.5 Ave Time:9:46.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

296

Ian Lemieux

 

1

1

9:32.9

9:32.9

0:00.0

2

293

Dawson McCron

 

2

3

9:34.5

19:07.4

0:01.5

3

297

Ethan Magloughlin

 

4

7

9:50.1

28:57.6

0:17.1

4

298

Wyatt Neal

 

5

12

10:09.9

39:07.5

0:36.9

5

299

Liam Thor

 

More Than 4

 

10:47.0

49:54.5

1:14.0

6

295

Christian Browne

 

More Than 4

 

11:12.8

1:01:07.4

1:39.9

7

294

Max Adamson-Redman

 

More Than 4

 

13:13.6

1:14:21.0

3:40.6

8

301

Kaleb Worrell

 

More Than 4

 

13:53.7

1:28:14.8

4:20.7

 
Team - Hillsdale Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 43:23.3 Ave Time:10:50.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

822

Matthew Campbell

 

8

8

10:19.6

10:19.6

0:00.0

2

824

Cade Preston

 

10

18

10:27.1

20:46.8

0:07.5

3

829

Raymond Haring

 

12

30

10:54.2

31:41.0

0:34.6

4

825

Connor McGee

 

17

47

11:42.2

43:23.3

1:22.5

5

827

Luke Dutton

 

More Than 4

 

12:16.6

55:39.9

1:56.9

6

823

Andrew Geist

 

More Than 4

 

12:40.1

1:08:20.1

2:20.5

7

826

Jackson Simard

 

More Than 4

 

14:53.4

1:23:13.5

4:33.7

8

828

Nathan Jesseau

 

More Than 4

 

16:49.1

1:40:02.7

6:29.5

 
Team - Burkevale Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 45:19.8 Ave Time:11:19.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

54

Callum Scanlan

 

6

6

10:11.8

10:11.8

0:00.0

2

50

Cole Dundas

 

7

13

10:18.7

20:30.5

0:06.8

3

51

Cameron Couling

 

16

29

11:31.7

32:02.2

1:19.9

4

52

Caleb Leis

 

23

52

13:17.5

45:19.8

3:05.7

5

53

Andrew Ouellet

 

More Than 4

 

13:18.2

58:38.0

3:06.4

 
Team - Our Lady of Lourdes Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 46:50.8 Ave Time:11:42.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

660

*nathan Robertson

 

3

3

9:48.1

9:48.1

0:00.0

2

662

Carter Crowder

 

11

14

10:44.0

20:32.1

0:55.8

3

663

Isaak McGinnis

 

18

32

11:54.3

32:26.5

2:06.2

4

661

Sam Birch

 

26

58

14:24.2

46:50.8

4:36.1

 
Team - St. Ann's Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 48:01.2 Ave Time:12:00.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

143

Zack Gignac

 

9

9

10:23.3

10:23.3

0:00.0

2

144

Kylar Watson

 

15

24

11:28.1

21:51.5

1:04.8

3

146

Alex Cornthwaite

 

21

45

12:42.9

34:34.4

2:19.5

4

145

Lucas Ross

 

24

69

13:26.7

48:01.2

3:03.3

 
Team - Tayshores Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 48:38.5 Ave Time:12:09.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

965

Geoffrey Maurice

 

14

14

11:20.7

11:20.7

0:00.0

2

961

Nico Burton

 

19

33

12:07.5

23:28.3

0:46.8

3

971

Kyle Weatherell

 

20

53

12:25.0

35:53.3

1:04.2

4

964

Declan Cox

 

22

75

12:45.2

48:38.5

1:24.4

5

962

Caiden Lambert

 

More Than 4

 

13:10.3

1:01:48.8

1:49.5

6

974

Austin Cooper

 

More Than 4

 

14:01.9

1:15:50.7

2:41.1

7

963

Colby Hebner

 

More Than 4

 

15:39.3

1:31:30.0

4:18.5

 
Team - Mundy's Bay Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 56:15.5 Ave Time:14:03.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

580

Joe Gilbert

 

13

13

10:54.4

10:54.4

0:00.0

2

581

Marshall Potter

 

25

38

13:36.8

24:31.2

2:42.4

3

582

Ivan Khvaline

 

27

65

15:47.3

40:18.5

4:52.8

4

585

Ashtyn Giuga

 

28

93

15:56.9

56:15.5

5:02.5

5

583

Adam Mizzoni

 

More Than 4

 

21:02.1

1:17:17.7

10:07.7

6

584

Eric Carson

 

More Than 4

 

21:05.3

1:38:23.1

10:10.9