Simcoe XC

October 05, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

Final Team Results - Girls

Grade 4 Girls

Team - Mundy's Bay Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 33:30.5 Ave Time:8:22.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

467

Gracie Blake

 

1

1

7:29.7

7:29.7

0:00.0

2

461

Beth Marchant

 

4

5

7:56.7

15:26.4

0:27.0

3

464

Lacy Larmand

 

11

16

8:30.5

23:56.9

1:00.8

4

468

Alexa Cambell

 

26

42

9:33.5

33:30.5

2:03.8

5

463

Georgia Beasuoleil

 

More Than 4

 

9:48.0

43:18.5

2:18.3

6

466

Lola Lynas

 

More Than 4

 

10:05.9

53:24.5

2:36.2

7

469

Islay Adamson

 

More Than 4

 

10:30.6

1:03:55.1

3:00.9

8

465

Gabby Laurin

 

More Than 4

 

11:07.8

1:15:02.9

3:38.1

9

470

Karys Littlejohns

 

More Than 4

 

11:29.1

1:26:32.0

3:59.4

10

462

Scarlett Smith

 

More Than 4

 

11:59.2

1:38:31.2

4:29.4

 
Team - Bayview PS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 35:13.6 Ave Time:8:48.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

222

Brooke Browne

 

2

2

7:39.9

7:39.9

0:00.0

2

223

Kate Beausoleil

 

12

14

8:35.0

16:14.9

0:55.0

3

233

Morgan Weicker

 

14

28

8:43.2

24:58.2

1:03.3

4

228

Hailey French

 

30

58

10:15.4

35:13.6

2:35.5

5

232

Savannah Olson

 

More Than 4

 

10:16.5

45:30.1

2:36.5

6

230

Madeline Maheau

 

More Than 4

 

13:31.8

59:02.0

5:51.9

7

227

Aimee Edmonds

 

More Than 4

 

14:07.7

1:13:09.8

6:27.8

8

231

Haley Meness

 

More Than 4

 

14:24.2

1:27:34.0

6:44.3

 
Team - Our Lady of Lourdes Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 35:04.0 Ave Time:8:46.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

589

*emilie Draper

 

6

6

8:10.0

8:10.0

0:00.0

2

592

Hannah Schutt

 

9

15

8:24.2

16:34.2

0:14.2

3

590

Reese Columbus

 

19

34

8:54.1

25:28.3

0:44.1

4

591

Dalanynie Conn

 

27

61

9:35.7

35:04.0

1:25.6

5

595

Alyssa Yardy

 

More Than 4

 

10:01.5

45:05.6

1:51.5

6

594

Hunter Pownall

 

More Than 4

 

10:29.1

55:34.7

2:19.1

7

593

Lily Hlady

 

More Than 4

 

12:06.9

1:07:41.7

3:56.9

 
Team - Burkevale Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 35:44.7 Ave Time:8:56.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1

Amelia Craftchick

 

3

3

7:48.6

7:48.6

0:00.0

2

3

Tia Callas

 

5

8

8:08.1

15:56.8

0:19.4

3

4

Kalli Gignac

 

25

33

9:22.5

25:19.3

1:33.8

4

6

Kylie Ruston

 

34

67

10:25.4

35:44.7

2:36.7

5

5

Maisey Gignac

 

More Than 4

 

12:03.6

47:48.3

4:14.9

6

2

Isabella Corkery

 

More Than 4

 

13:13.8

1:01:02.1

5:25.1

 
Team - Huronia Centennial Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 35:24.3 Ave Time:8:51.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

385

Teaghan Bartlett

 

8

8

8:21.0

8:21.0

0:00.0

2

381

Ella Solly

 

20

28

8:54.4

17:15.5

0:33.4

3

384

Kate McKittrick

 

22

50

8:59.7

26:15.2

0:38.6

4

386

Myah Veenstra

 

23

73

9:09.0

35:24.3

0:48.0

5

387

Dakota Fougere

 

More Than 4

 

9:48.0

45:12.3

1:26.9

6

388

Reagan Tabbert

 

More Than 4

 

10:14.8

55:27.2

1:53.8

7

382

Megan Clarke

 

More Than 4

 

11:22.0

1:06:49.2

3:01.0

8

389

Olivia Nothrop

 

More Than 4

 

11:43.1

1:18:32.3

3:22.0

9

383

Kaylee Long

 

More Than 4

 

13:20.2

1:31:52.6

4:59.2

 
Team - St Antoine Daniel Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 37:04.6 Ave Time:9:16.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

75

Jayden Jarvis

 

7

7

8:16.1

8:16.1

0:00.0

2

77

Ella Watson

 

10

17

8:28.6

16:44.7

0:12.5

3

76

Deen Annabell

 

29

46

10:01.9

26:46.6

1:45.8

4

78

Lily Kay

 

32

78

10:18.0

37:04.6

2:01.9

5

74

Abby Quesnelle

 

More Than 4

 

10:23.4

47:28.0

2:07.3

6

79

Ava Stein

 

More Than 4

 

10:25.7

57:53.8

2:09.6

7

73

Chloe Barber

 

More Than 4

 

10:32.2

1:08:26.0

2:16.1

 
Team - St. Croix Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 38:48.9 Ave Time:9:42.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

978

Stella Wilson

 

16

16

8:46.1

8:46.1

0:00.0

2

979

Isabelle Pauzé

 

17

33

8:46.2

17:32.3

0:00.0

3

980

Mathilde Philips

 

35

68

10:28.1

28:00.4

1:41.9

4

982

Bernadette Desroches

 

41

109

10:48.4

38:48.9

2:02.3

5

981

Olivia Charlebois

 

More Than 4

 

11:10.6

49:59.5

2:24.5

 
Team - Hillsdale Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 38:56.2 Ave Time:9:44.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

760

Lauren Hyatt

 

15

15

8:45.6

8:45.6

0:00.0

2

759

Aislynn Miller

 

21

36

8:59.1

17:44.7

0:13.4

3

762

Kai Archambault

 

31

67

10:15.6

28:00.3

1:29.9

4

763

Nia Ambrose

 

43

110

10:55.8

38:56.2

2:10.2

5

761

Allie Addley-Milligan

 

More Than 4

 

12:45.6

51:41.8

4:00.0

 
Team - Wyevale Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 40:08.5 Ave Time:10:02.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

834

Ashlyn Eakley

 

13

13

8:37.4

8:37.4

0:00.0

2

835

Lauren Reid

 

33

46

10:21.2

18:58.6

1:43.7

3

837

Ava Edwards

 

37

83

10:30.4

29:29.0

1:52.9

4

831

Hailey Bullock

 

39

122

10:39.4

40:08.5

2:02.0

5

830

Jennesa Flewelling

 

More Than 4

 

10:40.6

50:49.2

2:03.2

6

833

Evelyn Wood

 

More Than 4

 

11:18.9

1:02:08.2

2:41.5

7

840

Deinne Larmand

 

More Than 4

 

12:15.8

1:14:24.0

3:38.3

 
Team - Huron Park Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 41:44.2 Ave Time:10:26.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

303

Dorcina Knicely

 

18

18

8:46.7

8:46.7

0:00.0

2

308

Elizabeth Charlebois

 

24

42

9:21.6

18:08.4

0:34.8

3

307

Maiden Kottka

 

45

87

11:47.3

29:55.7

3:00.5

4

309

Cheyanne Purssell

 

46

133

11:48.4

41:44.2

3:01.7

5

302

Isabella Brewer

 

More Than 4

 

12:07.2

53:51.4

3:20.4

6

304

Carlee Brock

 

More Than 4

 

12:12.2

1:06:03.6

3:25.4

7

305

Mckenna Marsden

 

More Than 4

 

13:42.5

1:19:46.1

4:55.7

8

306

Kaitlyn Hayes

 

More Than 4

 

13:59.1

1:33:45.3

5:12.4

 
Team - Monsignor Castex Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 43:14.9 Ave Time:10:48.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

148

Gabby Hay

 

28

28

9:42.4

9:42.4

0:00.0

2

147

Ella Moreau

 

40

68

10:43.8

20:26.2

1:01.4

3

152

Olivia Goulbourne

 

42

110

10:49.6

31:15.8

1:07.2

4

153

Caitlin Hornsby

 

47

157

11:59.0

43:14.9

2:16.6

5

151

Hailey Toderoff

 

More Than 4

 

12:35.6

55:50.5

2:53.2

6

149

Zayda Michel

 

More Than 4

 

13:31.2

1:09:21.8

3:48.8

7

150

Megan Boudreau

 

More Than 4

 

13:41.3

1:23:03.1

3:58.9

 
Team - Tayshores Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 47:09.9 Ave Time:11:47.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

885

Breanna Stymiest

 

36

36

10:29.6

10:29.6

0:00.0

2

884

Ashley Leduc

 

38

74

10:33.2

21:02.9

0:03.6

3

880

Chloe McGrath

 

44

118

11:37.0

32:39.9

1:07.3

4

882

Sahrina Simpson

 

48

166

14:30.0

47:09.9

4:00.3

5

881

Sienna Hogg

 

More Than 4

 

14:30.1

1:01:40.0

4:00.4

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Grade 5 Girls

 
 
Team - Mundy's Bay Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 31:22.2 Ave Time:7:50.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

482

Lexi Baatje

 

1

1

7:18.4

7:18.4

0:00.0

2

488

Keira Sponagle

 

5

6

7:40.4

14:58.9

0:21.9

3

483

Chloe Perry

 

8

14

7:57.9

22:56.8

0:39.4

4

487

Hina MacMillan

 

11

25

8:25.3

31:22.2

1:06.8

5

497

Kylie Redgrift

 

More Than 4

 

8:56.9

40:19.1

1:38.5

6

493

Katie Awrey

 

More Than 4

 

8:57.3

49:16.4

1:38.8

7

485

Briana Figgures

 

More Than 4

 

9:04.6

58:21.0

1:46.1

8

499

Sundra Wadge

 

More Than 4

 

9:57.3

1:08:18.4

2:38.8

9

491

Ava Curlette

 

More Than 4

 

10:02.7

1:18:21.1

2:44.2

10

490

Ellea Brinovec

 

More Than 4

 

10:03.2

1:28:24.3

2:44.7

11

486

Alyssa Smith

 

More Than 4

 

10:09.6

1:38:34.0

2:51.2

12

498

Julieana Herrera

 

More Than 4

 

10:27.5

1:49:01.5

3:09.0

13

501

Sarah Colvin

 

More Than 4

 

10:35.2

1:59:36.8

3:16.8

14

495

Samantha Malone

 

More Than 4

 

10:36.8

2:10:13.7

3:18.3

15

484

Hannah Jones

 

More Than 4

 

10:43.4

2:20:57.1

3:24.9

16

489

Alexis Jones

 

More Than 4

 

11:03.0

2:32:00.2

3:44.5

17

494

Annie Corrigan-Ross

 

More Than 4

 

11:16.5

2:43:16.7

3:58.0

18

500

Kate Gammell

 

More Than 4

 

12:10.3

2:55:27.0

4:51.8

19

496

Melody Spencer

 

More Than 4

 

12:27.3

3:07:54.4

5:08.8

20

492

Deneigi Haggart

 

More Than 4

 

13:08.0

3:21:02.4

5:49.5

 
Team - Saint Joseph- Le Caron Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 32:45.9 Ave Time:8:11.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

200

Olivia Tully

 

4

4

7:33.2

7:33.2

0:00.0

2

201

Ashaunasea Robertson

 

6

10

7:41.0

15:14.3

0:07.7

3

202

Olivia Ferguson

 

12

22

8:29.7

23:44.0

0:56.4

4

203

Emily Smith

 

20

42

9:01.9

32:45.9

1:28.6

 
Team - Monsignor Castex Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 34:37.5 Ave Time:8:39.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

164

Kate Corsini

 

9

9

7:59.7

7:59.7

0:00.0

2

173

Jada Holsgrove

 

15

24

8:46.0

16:45.7

0:46.3

3

166

Audrey Gignac

 

17

41

8:51.7

25:37.5

0:52.0

4

165

Alina Todd

 

19

60

9:00.0

34:37.5

1:00.3

5

169

Alyssa Jacklin

 

More Than 4

 

9:03.9

43:41.5

1:04.2

6

167

Ava Parent

 

More Than 4

 

10:38.7

54:20.2

2:38.9

7

174

Camryn Langely

 

More Than 4

 

13:17.1

1:07:37.4

5:17.4

 
Team - Hillsdale Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 35:02.3 Ave Time:8:45.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

771

Julia Koski

 

2

2

7:26.1

7:26.1

0:00.0

2

776

Mary Hackett

 

14

16

8:39.7

16:05.9

1:13.5

3

777

Mikaela Morrison

 

24

40

9:22.1

25:28.0

1:55.9

4

774

Kylie Brown

 

28

68

9:34.3

35:02.3

2:08.1

5

775

Lily Rankin

 

More Than 4

 

9:52.1

44:54.5

2:25.9

6

772

Ava Stephens

 

More Than 4

 

10:34.0

55:28.5

3:07.8

7

778

Sydney Treleaven

 

More Than 4

 

11:03.5

1:06:32.0

3:37.3

8

773

Caleigh Styles

 

More Than 4

 

11:43.1

1:18:15.2

4:16.9

 
Team - Tayshores Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 35:22.7 Ave Time:8:50.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

906

Lauren Smith

 

7

7

7:49.2

7:49.2

0:00.0

2

909

Cora Baker

 

10

17

8:09.9

15:59.2

0:20.7

3

999

Olivia Ferlito

 

23

40

9:16.8

25:16.0

1:27.5

4

998

Brianna Craig

 

32

72

10:06.6

35:22.7

2:17.4

 
Team - Our Lady of Lourdes Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 36:37.5 Ave Time:9:09.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

605

*jeanette Bateman

 

3

3

7:28.8

7:28.8

0:00.0

2

608

Alyssa Martin

 

25

28

9:24.5

16:53.4

1:55.7

3

612

Mallory Tynes

 

26

54

9:30.5

26:24.0

2:01.6

4

606

Faith Avery

 

33

87

10:13.4

36:37.5

2:44.5

5

609

Ella Percy

 

More Than 4

 

10:20.3

46:57.8

2:51.4

6

611

Ali Smith

 

More Than 4

 

10:22.0

57:19.8

2:53.1

7

610

Alexis Rheinhimer

 

More Than 4

 

12:41.8

1:10:01.6

5:13.0

 
Team - Saint-Louis Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 36:44.1 Ave Time:9:11.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

711

Mackenzie Czapla

 

13

13

8:36.6

8:36.6

0:00.0

2

712

Ashley Robitaille

 

18

31

8:53.7

17:30.3

0:17.1

3

714

Paige Zimmer

 

27

58

9:33.8

27:04.2

0:57.2

4

716

Ella Bruhn

 

29

87

9:39.9

36:44.1

1:03.3

5

715

Renée Belcourt

 

More Than 4

 

10:43.1

47:27.3

2:06.5

6

717

Gabriele Gillespie

 

More Than 4

 

11:21.4

58:48.7

2:44.8

7

718

Keanna Holm

 

More Than 4

 

11:32.2

1:10:21.0

2:55.6

8

713

Jocelyn Robitaille

 

More Than 4

 

12:20.8

1:22:41.9

3:44.2

 
Team - Bayview PS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 37:53.9 Ave Time:9:28.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

247

Zoe Meridis

 

16

16

8:46.5

8:46.5

0:00.0

2

252

Julzanne Gardner

 

21

37

9:04.7

17:51.3

0:18.2

3

260

Olivia Pauze

 

30

67

9:43.6

27:34.9

0:57.0

4

261

Sara Taylor

 

34

101

10:19.0

37:53.9

1:32.4

5

259

Abbie Molloy

 

More Than 4

 

10:19.4

48:13.4

1:32.9

6

262

Jorja West

 

More Than 4

 

10:39.8

58:53.2

1:53.2

7

251

Olivia Duell

 

More Than 4

 

10:51.3

1:09:44.6

2:04.7

8

255

Elizabeth Krelove

 

More Than 4

 

11:35.5

1:21:20.1

2:49.0

9

256

Paige Lalonde

 

More Than 4

 

11:38.2

1:32:58.4

2:51.7

10

254

Skye Harris

 

More Than 4

 

12:02.7

1:45:01.2

3:16.1

11

250

Sylvana Deleon

 

More Than 4

 

12:53.2

1:57:54.4

4:06.6

12

258

Aroha Mita

 

More Than 4

 

13:33.2

2:11:27.6

4:46.6

13

257

Maya Lett

 

More Than 4

 

13:40.7

2:25:08.3

4:54.1

14

249

Madison Cowan-Volick

 

More Than 4

 

14:42.9

2:39:51.3

5:56.4

15

253

Alexis Haourt

 

More Than 4

 

14:57.6

2:54:49.0

6:11.1

16

248

Joely Berger

 

More Than 4

 

15:04.4

3:09:53.4

6:17.8

 
Team - Burkevale Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 42:02.1 Ave Time:10:30.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

18

Juliana Lashbrook

 

22

22

9:05.9

9:05.9

0:00.0

2

15

Grace Baker

 

31

53

9:44.9

18:50.9

0:39.0

3

17

Tamara Hill

 

35

88

11:09.9

30:00.9

2:04.0

4

20

Paige Wishart

 

36

124

12:01.2

42:02.1

2:55.2

5

19

Payton MacDonald

 

More Than 4

 

12:37.5

54:39.7

3:31.5

6

16

Reese Cloutier

 

More Than 4

 

15:08.5

1:09:48.3

6:02.5

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Grade 6 Girls

 
 
Team - Saint Joseph- Le Caron Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 37:23.8 Ave Time:9:20.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

206

Hannah Kirdeikis

 

3

3

9:04.4

9:04.4

0:00.0

2

204

Sydney Lepage

 

4

7

9:04.8

18:09.3

0:00.3

3

205

Sierra McLaren

 

5

12

9:14.2

27:23.5

0:09.7

4

208

Tess Asselin

 

13

25

10:00.3

37:23.8

0:55.8

5

207

Sandy Quesnelle

 

More Than 4

 

11:38.9

49:02.8

2:34.5

6

211

Kaitlyn Gair

 

More Than 4

 

12:54.1

1:01:56.9

3:49.6

7

210

Mckenzie Duguay

 

More Than 4

 

16:17.0

1:18:14.0

7:12.5

 
Team - Saint-Louis Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 39:29.2 Ave Time:9:52.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

728

Rowan Switzer

 

1

1

8:56.7

8:56.7

0:00.0

2

731

Katherine Beeston

 

8

9

9:26.3

18:23.0

0:29.5

3

730

Alexandra Beeston

 

14

23

10:09.8

28:32.9

1:13.1

4

732

Julia Buttineau

 

21

44

10:56.2

39:29.2

1:59.5

5

729

Kate Beatty

 

More Than 4

 

11:13.7

50:42.9

2:17.0

 
Team - Our Lady of Lourdes Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 42:00.2 Ave Time:10:30.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

632

Jaden Lalonde

 

9

9

9:38.2

9:38.2

0:00.0

2

630

*nadia Kleingibbnck

 

11

20

9:41.8

19:20.0

0:03.6

3

636

Anneka Linde

 

18

38

10:39.9

30:00.0

1:01.7

4

633

Abbey Robertson

 

29

67

12:00.1

42:00.2

2:21.9

5

635

Grace Snodden

 

More Than 4

 

12:06.1

54:06.4

2:27.9

6

634

Gillian Sanzone

 

More Than 4

 

12:16.5

1:06:22.9

2:38.3

7

631

Rianne Farwood

 

More Than 4

 

13:13.9

1:19:36.8

3:35.7

 
Team - Mundy's Bay Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 42:07.0 Ave Time:10:31.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

519

Devon Sponagle

 

12

12

9:48.7

9:48.7

0:00.0

2

534

Kristen Henderson

 

16

28

10:16.9

20:05.7

0:28.2

3

523

Chloe Eakley

 

20

48

10:56.0

31:01.7

1:07.2

4

526

Lauren Robinson

 

22

70

11:05.2

42:07.0

1:16.5

5

524

Saylee Salway

 

More Than 4

 

11:07.1

53:14.1

1:18.4

6

527

Jayneigh Hessler

 

More Than 4

 

11:42.3

1:04:56.5

1:53.6

7

532

Payj McHugr

 

More Than 4

 

11:47.9

1:16:44.4

1:59.1

8

522

Julie Clennett

 

More Than 4

 

11:57.6

1:28:42.0

2:08.8

9

529

Kate Wang

 

More Than 4

 

12:00.0

1:40:42.1

2:11.3

10

531

Violet McCanns

 

More Than 4

 

12:15.0

1:52:57.1

2:26.2

11

528

Brianna Warren

 

More Than 4

 

12:23.8

2:05:21.0

2:35.1

12

533

Bailey Spring

 

More Than 4

 

12:23.9

2:17:44.9

2:35.1

13

530

Taylor Wilson

 

More Than 4

 

15:23.4

2:33:08.3

5:34.7

14

525

Freja Townsend

 

More Than 4

 

15:23.6

2:48:32.0

5:34.9

15

520

Jade Palmer

 

More Than 4

 

16:20.4

3:04:52.5

6:31.7

16

521

Sierra Dalton

 

More Than 4

 

18:54.2

3:23:46.7

9:05.4

17

535

Nikita Desjardin

 

More Than 4

 

21:00.0

3:44:46.7

11:11.3

 
Team - Huronia Centennial Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 45:28.8 Ave Time:11:22.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

422

Taelor Bartlett

 

6

6

9:20.3

9:20.3

0:00.0

2

424

Chloe Giffen

 

15

21

10:14.8

19:35.1

0:54.4

3

423

Leah Veenstra

 

28

49

11:44.6

31:19.8

2:24.3

4

425

Abby Haidner

 

37

86

14:09.0

45:28.8

4:48.7

5

426

Presley Otterbein

 

More Than 4

 

18:52.8

1:04:21.6

9:32.5

 
Team - Burkevale Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 45:10.3 Ave Time:11:17.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

30

Madelyn Ritchie

 

7

7

9:20.7

9:20.7

0:00.0

2

32

Chloe Couling

 

19

26

10:53.1

20:13.9

1:32.3

3

36

Jennifer Kennedy

 

27

53

11:44.0

31:57.9

2:23.2

4

35

Leah Moreau

 

35

88

13:12.3

45:10.3

3:51.5

5

31

Shawna Belanger

 

More Than 4

 

14:49.9

1:00:00.3

5:29.1

6

34

Sylina Moore

 

More Than 4

 

15:52.8

1:15:53.1

6:32.0

 
Team - St Antoine Daniel Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 46:14.7 Ave Time:11:33.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

96

Marla Miron

 

10

10

9:39.1

9:39.1

0:00.0

2

97

Breckin Morrow

 

17

27

10:33.8

20:13.0

0:54.6

3

95

Shilo Fraser

 

32

59

12:30.2

32:43.2

2:51.0

4

94

Kyah Stein

 

36

95

13:31.5

46:14.7

3:52.3

 
Team - Wyevale Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 48:05.2 Ave Time:12:01.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

856

Keily Moon

 

23

23

11:15.0

11:15.0

0:00.0

2

857

Allia Elson

 

24

47

11:27.8

22:42.8

0:12.8

3

855

Grace Cameron

 

31

78

12:22.6

35:05.5

1:07.6

4

858

Natalie Attkinson

 

34

112

12:59.7

48:05.2

1:44.7

 
Team - Bayview PS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 48:09.5 Ave Time:12:02.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

267

Abby Noack

 

25

25

11:32.5

11:32.5

0:00.0

2

268

Brianna Adamson-Redman

 

26

51

11:36.3

23:08.8

0:03.7

3

272

Becca Moore

 

30

81

12:13.8

35:22.7

0:41.2

4

271

Maya Mehta

 

33

114

12:46.8

48:09.5

1:14.2

 
Team - Huron Park Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:01:13.1 Ave Time:15:18.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

330

Rory Armstrong

 

2

2

9:01.2

9:01.2

0:00.0

2

331

Emma Fuller

 

38

40

16:35.6

25:36.9

7:34.3

3

333

Faith Perreault

 

39

79

16:41.9

42:18.9

7:40.6

4

332

Rayquel Rademaker

 

40

119

18:54.1

1:01:13.1

9:52.8

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Grade 7 Girls

 
 
Team - Huronia Centennial Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 50:00.1 Ave Time:12:30.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

435

Evelyn Doupe

 

1

1

11:19.8

11:19.8

0:00.0

2

440

Beth Ozerkevich

 

4

5

12:10.2

23:30.0

0:50.3

3

441

Ryleigh Tabbert

 

9

14

12:51.4

36:21.4

1:31.5

4

436

Heidi Corley

 

15

29

13:38.6

50:00.1

2:18.8

5

442

Samara Turner

 

More Than 4

 

13:44.0

1:03:44.2

2:24.2

6

437

Mira Coulombe

 

More Than 4

 

15:40.8

1:19:25.0

4:21.0

7

438

Gwyneth Covey

 

More Than 4

 

17:15.7

1:36:40.8

5:55.9

8

443

Vanessa Costa

 

More Than 4

 

17:45.8

1:54:26.7

6:26.0

 
Team - Mundy's Bay Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 51:20.3 Ave Time:12:50.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

545

Olivia Beausoleil

 

6

6

12:26.2

12:26.2

0:00.0

2

555

Sadie Green

 

7

13

12:30.9

24:57.1

0:04.7

3

557

Aisha Langman

 

10

23

13:03.1

38:00.3

0:36.9

4

549

Shauna Bailey

 

12

35

13:19.9

51:20.3

0:53.7

5

550

Zoe Baxter

 

More Than 4

 

13:45.8

1:05:06.2

1:19.6

6

547

Megan Branham

 

More Than 4

 

13:50.9

1:18:57.2

1:24.7

7

556

Laura Donaldson

 

More Than 4

 

14:53.5

1:33:50.7

2:27.3

8

548

Stefanie Moroziuk

 

More Than 4

 

15:37.9

1:49:28.7

3:11.7

9

546

Lilah Coxon

 

More Than 4

 

15:58.7

2:05:27.5

3:32.5

10

551

Annabelle Mattison

 

More Than 4

 

18:59.6

2:24:27.1

6:33.4

11

554

Hillary Frampton

 

More Than 4

 

20:04.5

2:44:31.6

7:38.3

12

553

Gargi Rane

 

More Than 4

 

20:05.6

3:04:37.2

7:39.4

13

552

Shayla Brown

 

More Than 4

 

20:22.0

3:24:59.3

7:55.8

 
Team - Burkevale Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 54:57.1 Ave Time:13:44.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

40

Carly Corbier

 

3

3

11:58.1

11:58.1

0:00.0

2

41

Teaghen Couling

 

5

8

12:11.0

24:09.1

0:12.8

3

43

Emma Whittier

 

19

27

14:22.6

38:31.8

2:24.4

4

42

Hayles Pratt

 

25

52

16:25.3

54:57.1

4:27.2

 
Team - Saint-Louis Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 54:41.8 Ave Time:13:40.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

742

Alicia Miller

 

11

11

13:10.7

13:10.7

0:00.0

2

748

Emma Reynolds

 

14

25

13:34.7

26:45.5

0:23.9

3

743

Jadyn Bruhn

 

16

41

13:50.7

40:36.2

0:39.9

4

746

Jenna Brillinger

 

17

58

14:05.5

54:41.8

0:54.7

5

747

Madeleine Ealey

 

More Than 4

 

16:45.5

1:11:27.3

3:34.8

6

745

Meagan Shier

 

More Than 4

 

17:37.8

1:29:05.2

4:27.0

 
Team - St. Croix Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 56:48.5 Ave Time:14:12.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

987

Courtney Larivière

 

2

2

11:49.4

11:49.4

0:00.0

2

988

Julie Pilon

 

13

15

13:30.4

25:19.9

1:41.0

3

989

Carmelle Philips

 

22

37

15:01.9

40:21.8

3:12.4

4

990

Danielle Chartrand

 

26

63

16:26.7

56:48.5

4:37.3

 
Team - Canadian Martyrs Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 57:30.8 Ave Time:14:22.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

691

Alexandar Duquette

 

8

8

12:39.3

12:39.3

0:00.0

2

693

Winter Dean

 

20

28

14:43.2

27:22.5

2:03.9

3

695

Abby Moreau

 

21

49

15:01.7

42:24.2

2:22.4

4

694

Maddie Anderson

 

23

72

15:06.6

57:30.8

2:27.3

 
Team - Bayview PS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 1:04:42.6 Ave Time:16:10.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

282

Janice Yu

 

18

18

14:06.2

14:06.2

0:00.0

2

280

Amy Lee

 

24

42

15:09.6

29:15.9

1:03.3

3

278

Maya Blanchette

 

27

69

16:42.9

45:58.9

2:36.6

4

281

Laci Moreau

 

28

97

18:43.7

1:04:42.6

4:37.4

5

279

Trinity Collins

 

More Than 4

 

18:43.7

1:23:26.3

4:37.4

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Grade 8 Girls

 
 
Team - Tayshores Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 45:18.7 Ave Time:11:19.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

949

Karly Richards

 

4

4

10:44.5

10:44.5

0:00.0

2

951

Hailey Decaire

 

9

13

11:20.6

22:05.2

0:36.1

3

950

Emily King

 

10

23

11:23.5

33:28.8

0:39.0

4

952

Emily Middaugh

 

14

37

11:49.8

45:18.7

1:05.3

5

957

Abigail Lenohan

 

More Than 4

 

13:26.6

58:45.3

2:42.0

6

958

Taylor Petrtyl

 

More Than 4

 

15:01.6

1:13:46.9

4:17.0

7

953

Renee Ferlito

 

More Than 4

 

17:40.3

1:31:27.3

6:55.7

8

956

Danni-May Stubbings

 

More Than 4

 

19:10.0

1:50:37.3

8:25.4

 
Team - Saint-Louis Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 46:43.5 Ave Time:11:40.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

751

Kennedy Leroux

 

2

2

10:28.6

10:28.6

0:00.0

2

755

Madeline Shier

 

6

8

10:48.1

21:16.7

0:19.4

3

753

Danielle Léveillé

 

21

29

12:37.0

33:53.7

2:08.3

4

752

Julia Desroches

 

23

52

12:49.7

46:43.5

2:21.1

5

754

Chloe Maurice

 

More Than 4

 

23:40.8

1:10:24.3

13:12.1

 
Team - Huronia Centennial Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 47:30.4 Ave Time:11:52.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

453

Emily Lombard

 

3

3

10:42.4

10:42.4

0:00.0

2

456

Grace Cormier

 

5

8

10:46.5

21:29.0

0:04.1

3

455

Catrina Stevenson

 

17

25

12:18.4

33:47.5

1:35.9

4

457

Teresa Costa

 

31

56

13:42.9

47:30.4

3:00.4

5

454

Minnie Barbaro

 

More Than 4

 

15:11.5

1:02:42.0

4:29.0

 
Team - Hillsdale Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 49:04.4 Ave Time:12:16.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

816

Jazmine Baatje

 

12

12

11:26.4

11:26.4

0:00.0

2

818

Emma Hackett

 

16

28

12:04.3

23:30.7

0:37.9

3

821

Natalee Schors

 

20

48

12:31.6

36:02.4

1:05.2

4

820

Maya Pilonchery

 

26

74

13:02.0

49:04.4

1:35.6

5

817

Abby Rankin

 

More Than 4

 

13:32.5

1:02:37.0

2:06.1

6

819

Kaylin Kelly

 

More Than 4

 

15:04.1

1:17:41.2

3:37.7

 
Team - Mundy's Bay Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 50:20.5 Ave Time:12:35.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

571

Zoe Sponagle

 

1

1

10:00.5

10:00.5

0:00.0

2

574

Paula Castillo

 

11

12

11:25.6

21:26.1

1:25.1

3

573

Bryor Zummach

 

29

41

13:22.4

34:48.6

3:21.9

4

575

Abbey Garrett

 

35

76

15:31.9

50:20.5

5:31.4

5

576

Shelby Malone

 

More Than 4

 

15:50.6

1:06:11.1

5:50.1

6

578

Elizabeth Senatore

 

More Than 4

 

19:52.1

1:26:03.3

9:51.6

7

572

Aislinn Zammitt

 

More Than 4

 

20:07.3

1:46:10.6

10:06.8

 
Team - Our Lady of Lourdes Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 50:06.2 Ave Time:12:31.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

654

*taya Park

 

7

7

11:05.1

11:05.1

0:00.0

2

658

Michaela Linde

 

13

20

11:37.8

22:43.0

0:32.6

3

657

Abygail MacNeall

 

27

47

13:07.8

35:50.8

2:02.6

4

656

Lydia Farron

 

32

79

14:15.3

50:06.2

3:10.1

 
Team - St Antoine Daniel Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 51:37.5 Ave Time:12:54.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

111

Mya Crawford

 

15

15

12:03.5

12:03.5

0:00.0

2

113

Caeley Mei

 

18

33

12:19.5

24:23.0

0:15.9

3

807

Hannah Eisenberg

 

22

55

12:37.4

37:00.5

0:33.8

4

112

Jasmine Dagenais

 

33

88

14:37.0

51:37.5

2:33.4

5

110

Sara Grace Mayo

 

More Than 4

 

14:39.9

1:06:17.4

2:36.3

 
Team - Burkevale Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 59:17.9 Ave Time:14:49.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

48

Kennedie Hines

 

8

8

11:17.1

11:17.1

0:00.0

2

46

Emma Rose Biggs

 

24

32

12:52.6

24:09.7

1:35.5

3

49

Abbie Whittier

 

28

60

13:11.9

37:21.7

1:54.8

4

47

Sierra Butler

 

36

96

21:56.1

59:17.9

10:39.0

 
Team - Bayview PS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 53:54.6 Ave Time:13:28.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

292

Maya Taylor

 

19

19

12:30.8

12:30.8

0:00.0

2

289

Emma Davies

 

25

44

12:57.0

25:27.8

0:26.1

3

288

Elyse Eckenswillerf

 

30

74

13:30.2

38:58.1

0:59.4

4

290

Mckenzie Poole

 

34

108

14:56.5

53:54.6

2:25.7

5

291

Abbey Hirelehey

 

More Than 4

 

20:37.4

1:14:32.1

8:06.5