Simcoe XC

Overall Finish List

October 05, 2015


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
Grade 4 Boys
Grade 5 Girls
Grade 5 Boys
Grade 6 Girls
Grade 6 Boys
Grade 7 Girls
Grade 7 Boys
Grade 8 Girls
Grade 8 Boys
Test

Grade 4 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gracie Blake Mundy's Bay 467 F 7:29.7 7:29.7
2 Brooke Browne Bayview PS 222 F 7:39.9 7:39.9
3 Amelia Craftchick Burkevale 1 F 7:48.6 7:48.6
4 Beth Marchant Mundy's Bay 461 F 7:56.7 7:56.7
5 Tia Callas Burkevale 3 F 8:08.1 8:08.1
6 *emilie Draper Our Lady of Lourdes 589 F 8:10.0 8:10.0
7 Jayden Jarvis St Antoine Daniel 75 F 8:16.1 8:16.1
8 Teaghan Bartlett Huronia Centennial 385 F 8:21.0 8:21.0
9 Hannah Schutt Our Lady of Lourdes 592 F 8:24.2 8:24.2
10 Ella Watson St Antoine Daniel 77 F 8:28.6 8:28.6
11 Lacy Larmand Mundy's Bay 464 F 8:30.5 8:30.5
12 Kate Beausoleil Bayview PS 223 F 8:35.0 8:35.0
13 Ashlyn Eakley Wyevale 834 F 8:37.4 8:37.4
14 Morgan Weicker Bayview PS 233 F 8:43.2 8:43.2
15 Lauren Hyatt Hillsdale 760 F 8:45.6 8:45.6
16 Stella Wilson St. Croix 978 F 8:46.1 8:46.1
17 Isabelle Pauzé St. Croix 979 F 8:46.2 8:46.2
18 Dorcina Knicely Huron Park 303 F 8:46.7 8:46.7
19 Reese Columbus Our Lady of Lourdes 590 F 8:54.1 8:54.1
20 Ella Solly Huronia Centennial 381 F 8:54.4 8:54.4
21 Caitlyn Brophey Saint Joseph- Le Caron 192 F 8:56.2 8:56.2
22 Morgan Buttineau James Keating ES 357 F 8:57.9 8:57.9
23 Aislynn Miller Hillsdale 759 F 8:59.1 8:59.1
24 Kate McKittrick Huronia Centennial 384 F 8:59.7 8:59.7
25 Myah Veenstra Huronia Centennial 386 F 9:09.0 9:09.0
26 Elizabeth Charlebois Huron Park 308 F 9:21.6 9:21.6
27 Kalli Gignac Burkevale 4 F 9:22.5 9:22.5
28 Alexa Cambell Mundy's Bay 468 F 9:33.5 9:33.5
29 Dalanynie Conn Our Lady of Lourdes 591 F 9:35.7 9:35.7
30 Gabby Hay Monsignor Castex 148 F 9:42.4 9:42.4
31 Dakota Fougere Huronia Centennial 387 F 9:48.0 9:48.0
32 Georgia Beasuoleil Mundy's Bay 463 F 9:48.0 9:48.0
33 Alyssa Yardy Our Lady of Lourdes 595 F 10:01.5 10:01.5
34 Deen Annabell St Antoine Daniel 76 F 10:01.9 10:01.9
35 Lola Lynas Mundy's Bay 466 F 10:05.9 10:05.9
36 Reagan Tabbert Huronia Centennial 388 F 10:14.8 10:14.8
37 Hailey French Bayview PS 228 F 10:15.4 10:15.4
38 Kai Archambault Hillsdale 762 F 10:15.6 10:15.6
39 Savannah Olson Bayview PS 232 F 10:16.5 10:16.5
40 Lily Kay St Antoine Daniel 78 F 10:18.0 10:18.0
41 Lauren Reid Wyevale 835 F 10:21.2 10:21.2
42 Abby Quesnelle St Antoine Daniel 74 F 10:23.4 10:23.4
43 Kylie Ruston Burkevale 6 F 10:25.4 10:25.4
44 Ava Stein St Antoine Daniel 79 F 10:25.7 10:25.7
45 Mathilde Philips St. Croix 980 F 10:28.1 10:28.1
46 Hunter Pownall Our Lady of Lourdes 594 F 10:29.1 10:29.1
47 Breanna Stymiest Tayshores 885 F 10:29.6 10:29.6
48 Ava Edwards Wyevale 837 F 10:30.4 10:30.4
49 Islay Adamson Mundy's Bay 469 F 10:30.6 10:30.6
50 Chloe Barber St Antoine Daniel 73 F 10:32.2 10:32.2
51 Ashley Leduc Tayshores 884 F 10:33.2 10:33.2
52 Hailey Bullock Wyevale 831 F 10:39.4 10:39.4
53 Jennesa Flewelling Wyevale 830 F 10:40.6 10:40.6
54 Ella Moreau Monsignor Castex 147 F 10:43.8 10:43.8
55 Bernadette Desroches St. Croix 982 F 10:48.4 10:48.4
56 Olivia Goulbourne Monsignor Castex 152 F 10:49.6 10:49.6
57 Nia Ambrose Hillsdale 763 F 10:55.8 10:55.8
58 Carli Irvine Saint-Louis 705 F 11:03.3 11:03.3
59 Gabby Laurin Mundy's Bay 465 F 11:07.8 11:07.8
60 Olivia Charlebois St. Croix 981 F 11:10.6 11:10.6
61 Evelyn Wood Wyevale 833 F 11:18.9 11:18.9
62 Carrine Desroches Saint Joseph- Le Caron 193 F 11:20.4 11:20.4
63 Megan Clarke Huronia Centennial 382 F 11:22.0 11:22.0
64 Brooke Vallee St. Ann's 119 F 11:27.0 11:27.0
65 Karys Littlejohns Mundy's Bay 470 F 11:29.1 11:29.1
66 Chloe McGrath Tayshores 880 F 11:37.0 11:37.0
67 Olivia Nothrop Huronia Centennial 389 F 11:43.1 11:43.1
68 Maiden Kottka Huron Park 307 F 11:47.3 11:47.3
69 Cheyanne Purssell Huron Park 309 F 11:48.4 11:48.4
70 Caitlin Hornsby Monsignor Castex 153 F 11:59.0 11:59.0
71 Scarlett Smith Mundy's Bay 462 F 11:59.2 11:59.2
72 Maisey Gignac Burkevale 5 F 12:03.6 12:03.6
73 Lily Hlady Our Lady of Lourdes 593 F 12:06.9 12:06.9
74 Isabella Brewer Huron Park 302 F 12:07.2 12:07.2
75 Carlee Brock Huron Park 304 F 12:12.2 12:12.2
76 Laura Brunelle Saint-Louis 706 F 12:15.4 12:15.4
77 Deinne Larmand Wyevale 840 F 12:15.8 12:15.8
78 Hailey Toderoff Monsignor Castex 151 F 12:35.6 12:35.6
79 Allie Addley-Milligan Hillsdale 761 F 12:45.6 12:45.6
80 Brooke Simmons Our Lady of Mercy 460 F 13:07.6 13:07.6
81 Isabella Corkery Burkevale 2 F 13:13.8 13:13.8
82 Kaylee Long Huronia Centennial 383 F 13:20.2 13:20.2
83 Zayda Michel Monsignor Castex 149 F 13:31.2 13:31.2
84 Madeline Maheau Bayview PS 230 F 13:31.8 13:31.8
85 Megan Boudreau Monsignor Castex 150 F 13:41.3 13:41.3
86 Mckenna Marsden Huron Park 305 F 13:42.5 13:42.5
87 Kaitlyn Hayes Huron Park 306 F 13:59.1 13:59.1
88 Aimee Edmonds Bayview PS 227 F 14:07.7 14:07.7
89 Haley Meness Bayview PS 231 F 14:24.2 14:24.2
90 Sahrina Simpson Tayshores 882 F 14:30.0 14:30.0
91 Sienna Hogg Tayshores 881 F 14:30.1 14:30.1
Top  

Grade 4 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Finlay Bisschop Saint Joseph- Le Caron 194 M 7:15.1 7:15.1
2 Elliot Demunnik Canadian Martyrs 669 M 7:16.9 7:16.9
3 Colten Drillen-Roach Huronia Centennial 399 M 7:20.2 7:20.2
4 Jake Dutton Hillsdale 764 M 7:22.4 7:22.4
5 Alex Sajan Burkevale 7 M 7:24.2 7:24.2
6 Charlie Hall Huronia Centennial 390 M 7:24.3 7:24.3
7 Thomas McEwen Hillsdale 769 M 7:24.7 7:24.7
8 Wesley Snodden Our Lady of Lourdes 601 M 7:31.3 7:31.3
9 Isaac Larmand Bayview PS 234 M 7:35.8 7:35.8
10 Jakeb Cole Huronia Centennial 402 M 7:41.1 7:41.1
11 Czapla Alexander Saint-Louis 707 M 7:43.8 7:43.8
12 *carlos Sanzole Our Lady of Lourdes 597 M 7:46.1 7:46.1
13 Connor Brawn James Keating ES 358 M 7:46.8 7:46.8
14 Cameron Weishar Monsignor Castex 155 M 7:47.1 7:47.1
15 Dawson Woods Mundy's Bay 473 M 7:47.7 7:47.7
16 Charlie Ritchie Burkevale 12 M 7:49.2 7:49.2
17 Gage Everson Monsignor Castex 157 M 7:52.1 7:52.1
18 Cooper Shank Canadian Martyrs 667 M 7:55.1 7:55.1
19 Lucas Bartosiak Bayview PS 235 M 7:59.1 7:59.1
20 Connor Varley Sacred Heart 55 M 8:02.9 8:02.9
21 Isaiah Money Huronia Centennial 396 M 8:02.9 8:02.9
22 Levi Smith Huron Park 321 M 8:03.3 8:03.3
23 Rowan Mehta Bayview PS 244 M 8:10.9 8:10.9
24 Josh Pickering Our Lady of Lourdes 599 M 8:13.0 8:13.0
25 Zackery Oldfield James Keating ES 359 M 8:14.8 8:14.8
26 Malcolm Lewis Bayview PS 242 M 8:19.1 8:19.1
27 Luke Jeffery James Keating ES 361 M 8:24.3 8:24.3
28 Owen Kirdeikis Saint Joseph- Le Caron 195 M 8:27.0 8:27.0
29 Lukas Knight Huronia Centennial 393 M 8:28.7 8:28.7
30 Edward Monck Huronia Centennial 395 M 8:29.7 8:29.7
31 Josh Hutton Huron Park 311 M 8:30.9 8:30.9
32 Charlie Wright Canadian Martyrs 664 M 8:30.9 8:30.9
33 Nathan Golisky Bayview PS 240 M 8:36.2 8:36.2
34 Landen Thompson Mundy's Bay 479 M 8:37.4 8:37.4
35 Nathan Moore James Keating ES 360 M 8:37.7 8:37.7
36 Marchand Matthew Saint-Louis 710 M 8:42.5 8:42.5
37 Sebastien Gignac St. Ann's 122 M 8:43.8 8:43.8
38 Max Benke Monsignor Castex 158 M 8:43.9 8:43.9
39 Noah Brinovec Huron Park 319 M 8:44.1 8:44.1
40 Aaron Lewis Mundy's Bay 474 M 8:51.4 8:51.4
41 Julian Blake Huronia Centennial 401 M 8:52.1 8:52.1
42 Kevin Gray Huronia Centennial 392 M 8:55.0 8:55.0
43 Wyatt Alldred Hillsdale 770 M 8:58.2 8:58.2
44 James Drover Burkevale 10 M 8:58.2 8:58.2
45 Joshua Landriault St. Ann's 123 M 9:01.6 9:01.6
46 Moss Parker Bayview PS 243 M 9:11.7 9:11.7
47 Nathan Schaap Monsignor Castex 159 M 9:13.8 9:13.8
48 Tyson Caston Bayview PS 238 M 9:15.6 9:15.6
49 Samuel Burns Bayview PS 237 M 9:16.0 9:16.0
50 Manix Perry Canadian Martyrs 665 M 9:18.1 9:18.1
51 Ethan Fedorowich Hillsdale 768 M 9:18.4 9:18.4
52 Kameron Crake Huronia Centennial 391 M 9:20.1 9:20.1
53 Jared Guterriez Wyevale 842 M 9:23.2 9:23.2
54 Ari Woodley St Antoine Daniel 83 M 9:26.1 9:26.1
55 Cole Kleingibbnck Our Lady of Lourdes 602 M 9:30.7 9:30.7
56 Rylan Schepers Our Lady of Lourdes 603 M 9:34.7 9:34.7
57 Jackson Callas Burkevale 9 M 9:37.6 9:37.6
58 Marcus F St Antoine Daniel 81 M 9:43.0 9:43.0
59 Trent Warren St. Ann's 120 M 9:47.7 9:47.7
60 Luke Adams Monsignor Castex 161 M 9:48.6 9:48.6
61 Marc Moreau Huron Park 314 M 9:49.5 9:49.5
62 Brodie McTavish Hillsdale 767 M 9:51.4 9:51.4
63 Sam Trottier Huron Park 312 M 9:57.0 9:57.0
64 Connor Randall Huron Park 316 M 9:58.0 9:58.0
65 Tyler Stewart St. Ann's 121 M 9:59.4 9:59.4
66 Clark Cadeau Saint-Louis 708 M 10:07.8 10:07.8
67 Carter Pattenden Saint Joseph- Le Caron 197 M 10:09.0 10:09.0
68 Chase Henderson St Antoine Daniel 84 M 10:10.1 10:10.1
69 Lukas Beauchamp Huronia Centennial 398 M 10:37.5 10:37.5
70 Jake Murphy Huronia Centennial 397 M 10:40.8 10:40.8
71 Jeffrey Hayward B Tayshores 894 M 10:44.3 10:44.3
72 Aidan Toole Huron Park 313 M 10:47.9 10:47.9
73 Jackson Denton Monsignor Castex 160 M 10:48.4 10:48.4
74 Christian Thompson Burkevale 14 M 10:57.7 10:57.7
75 Jett Beauchamp Mundy's Bay 476 M 11:01.1 11:01.1
76 Jonas Yorke St Antoine Daniel 86 M 11:07.8 11:07.8
77 Owen Langridge St Antoine Daniel 85 M 11:08.2 11:08.2
78 Avery Frampton Mundy's Bay 478 M 11:17.3 11:17.3
79 Tyler Phillips Tayshores 893 M 11:17.5 11:17.5
80 Campbell McDiarmid Huronia Centennial 839 M 11:28.2 11:28.2
81 Seth Ryan Burkevale 13 M 11:29.2 11:29.2
82 Ryder O'Connor Wyevale 841 M 11:29.8 11:29.8
83 Ryan Giroux Monsignor Castex 162 M 11:30.6 11:30.6
84 Nathan Sokach Huronia Centennial 400 M 11:36.7 11:36.7
85 Anthony Mino Huronia Centennial 394 M 11:38.5 11:38.5
86 Caleb Richardson Tayshores 892 M 11:38.5 11:38.5
87 Griffin Black Tayshores 891 M 11:45.9 11:45.9
88 Taylor Banks St Antoine Daniel 82 M 11:50.3 11:50.3
89 Enzo Coniglione Huronia Centennial 403 M 11:51.5 11:51.5
90 Camden McColl St. Croix 983 M 11:52.1 11:52.1
91 Charlie Moore Burkevale 11 M 11:57.7 11:57.7
92 Ayden MacPhaden Hillsdale 766 M 11:59.7 11:59.7
93 Dustin Cox Tayshores 895 M 12:00.1 12:00.1
94 Austin Trew Hillsdale 765 M 12:01.3 12:01.3
95 Owen Axtsimms Tayshores 900 M 12:02.3 12:02.3
96 Carson McKinnon Tayshores 902 M 12:06.3 12:06.3
97 Henry Crann Saint Joseph- Le Caron 198 M 12:08.2 12:08.2
98 Jimmy Utton Tayshores 898 M 12:14.5 12:14.5
99 Sawyer Prentice Saint Joseph- Le Caron 196 M 12:17.1 12:17.1
100 Lucas Cairncross Our Lady of Lourdes 598 M 12:22.2 12:22.2
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Connor Todd Bayview PS 241 M 12:29.8 12:29.8
102 Liam Blanchette Bayview PS 236 M 12:40.0 12:40.0
103 Matthew MacDonald Huronia Centennial 404 M 12:41.9 12:41.9
104 Kyle Harris Tayshores 897 M 12:50.3 12:50.3
105 Jack Gregoire Bayview PS 239 M 12:55.8 12:55.8
106 Jagger Chatelain Canadian Martyrs 666 M 13:01.9 13:01.9
107 Liam Munro Huron Park 318 M 13:02.2 13:02.2
108 Thomas Mainville Canadian Martyrs 668 M 13:10.9 13:10.9
109 Noah Burdett Burkevale 8 M 13:14.2 13:14.2
110 Jordan Matty Huron Park 315 M 13:14.6 13:14.6
111 Aidan Vanderboom Tayshores 899 M 13:14.9 13:14.9
112 Tobin Catsimbras Mundy's Bay 480 M 13:40.3 13:40.3
113 Jaydon Stevenson Mundy's Bay 477 M 13:45.6 13:45.6
114 Jake Haworth Huron Park 320 M 14:19.0 14:19.0
115 Nathan Pugliese Our Lady of Lourdes 600 M 15:09.6 15:09.6
116 Tony Tedesco Bayview PS 246 M 15:53.5 15:53.5
Top  

Grade 5 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lexi Baatje Mundy's Bay 482 F 7:18.4 7:18.4
2 Julia Koski Hillsdale 771 F 7:26.1 7:26.1
3 *jeanette Bateman Our Lady of Lourdes 605 F 7:28.8 7:28.8
4 Olivia Tully Saint Joseph- Le Caron 200 F 7:33.2 7:33.2
5 Keira Sponagle Mundy's Bay 488 F 7:40.4 7:40.4
6 Ashaunasea Robertson Saint Joseph- Le Caron 201 F 7:41.0 7:41.0
7 Emma Buttineau St Antoine Daniel 88 F 7:41.5 7:41.5
8 Lauren Smith Tayshores 906 F 7:49.2 7:49.2
9 Chloe Perry Mundy's Bay 483 F 7:57.9 7:57.9
10 Kate Corsini Monsignor Castex 164 F 7:59.7 7:59.7
11 Jamie Charlebois Huron Park 324 F 8:06.1 8:06.1
12 Cora Baker Tayshores 909 F 8:09.9 8:09.9
13 Leea Lizotte Canadian Martyrs 670 F 8:11.2 8:11.2
14 Hina MacMillan Mundy's Bay 487 F 8:25.3 8:25.3
15 Olivia Ferguson Saint Joseph- Le Caron 202 F 8:29.7 8:29.7
16 Mackenzie Czapla Saint-Louis 711 F 8:36.6 8:36.6
17 Mary Hackett Hillsdale 776 F 8:39.7 8:39.7
18 Jada Holsgrove Monsignor Castex 173 F 8:46.0 8:46.0
19 Zoe Meridis Bayview PS 247 F 8:46.5 8:46.5
20 Abbygale Davidson Huronia Centennial 405 F 8:47.2 8:47.2
21 Audrey Gignac Monsignor Castex 166 F 8:51.7 8:51.7
22 Ashley Robitaille Saint-Louis 712 F 8:53.7 8:53.7
23 Kylie Redgrift Mundy's Bay 497 F 8:56.9 8:56.9
24 Katie Awrey Mundy's Bay 493 F 8:57.3 8:57.3
25 Alina Todd Monsignor Castex 165 F 9:00.0 9:00.0
26 Emily Smith Saint Joseph- Le Caron 203 F 9:01.9 9:01.9
27 Alyssa Jacklin Monsignor Castex 169 F 9:03.9 9:03.9
28 Briana Figgures Mundy's Bay 485 F 9:04.6 9:04.6
29 Julzanne Gardner Bayview PS 252 F 9:04.7 9:04.7
30 Juliana Lashbrook Burkevale 18 F 9:05.9 9:05.9
31 Olivia Ferlito Tayshores 999 F 9:16.8 9:16.8
32 Mikaela Morrison Hillsdale 777 F 9:22.1 9:22.1
33 Emma Desroches St. Croix 984 F 9:24.0 9:24.0
34 Alyssa Martin Our Lady of Lourdes 608 F 9:24.5 9:24.5
35 Mallory Tynes Our Lady of Lourdes 612 F 9:30.5 9:30.5
36 Paige Zimmer Saint-Louis 714 F 9:33.8 9:33.8
37 Kylie Brown Hillsdale 774 F 9:34.3 9:34.3
38 Ella Bruhn Saint-Louis 716 F 9:39.9 9:39.9
39 Olivia Pauze Bayview PS 260 F 9:43.6 9:43.6
40 Abby Martin Huronia Centennial 409 F 9:43.9 9:43.9
41 Lindsay Brown Sacred Heart 56 F 9:44.8 9:44.8
42 Grace Baker Burkevale 15 F 9:44.9 9:44.9
43 Halle Pike Huron Park 322 F 9:46.9 9:46.9
44 Abby Duncan James Keating ES 362 F 9:49.6 9:49.6
45 Lily Rankin Hillsdale 775 F 9:52.1 9:52.1
46 Mikayla Brown Canadian Martyrs 671 F 9:53.9 9:53.9
47 Sundra Wadge Mundy's Bay 499 F 9:57.3 9:57.3
48 Ava Curlette Mundy's Bay 491 F 10:02.7 10:02.7
49 Ellea Brinovec Mundy's Bay 490 F 10:03.2 10:03.2
50 Brianna Craig Tayshores 998 F 10:06.6 10:06.6
51 Alyssa Smith Mundy's Bay 486 F 10:09.6 10:09.6
52 Faith Avery Our Lady of Lourdes 606 F 10:13.4 10:13.4
53 Sara Taylor Bayview PS 261 F 10:19.0 10:19.0
54 Abbie Molloy Bayview PS 259 F 10:19.4 10:19.4
55 Ella Percy Our Lady of Lourdes 609 F 10:20.3 10:20.3
56 Ali Smith Our Lady of Lourdes 611 F 10:22.0 10:22.0
57 Julieana Herrera Mundy's Bay 498 F 10:27.5 10:27.5
58 Ava Stephens Hillsdale 772 F 10:34.0 10:34.0
59 Sarah Colvin Mundy's Bay 501 F 10:35.2 10:35.2
60 Samantha Malone Mundy's Bay 495 F 10:36.8 10:36.8
61 Ava Parent Monsignor Castex 167 F 10:38.7 10:38.7
62 Jorja West Bayview PS 262 F 10:39.8 10:39.8
63 Lauryn Alexander Huron Park 323 F 10:40.7 10:40.7
64 Renée Belcourt Saint-Louis 715 F 10:43.1 10:43.1
65 Hannah Jones Mundy's Bay 484 F 10:43.4 10:43.4
66 Olivia Duell Bayview PS 251 F 10:51.3 10:51.3
67 Nevaeh-Lynn Long Huronia Centennial 408 F 10:57.8 10:57.8
68 Alexis Jones Mundy's Bay 489 F 11:03.0 11:03.0
69 Sydney Treleaven Hillsdale 778 F 11:03.5 11:03.5
70 Tamara Hill Burkevale 17 F 11:09.9 11:09.9
71 Chyanne Fildey Wyevale 846 F 11:14.9 11:14.9
72 Annie Corrigan-Ross Mundy's Bay 494 F 11:16.5 11:16.5
73 Gabriele Gillespie Saint-Louis 717 F 11:21.4 11:21.4
74 Grace Cornthwaite St. Ann's 124 F 11:23.7 11:23.7
75 Keanna Holm Saint-Louis 718 F 11:32.2 11:32.2
76 Elizabeth Krelove Bayview PS 255 F 11:35.5 11:35.5
77 Paige Lalonde Bayview PS 256 F 11:38.2 11:38.2
78 Caleigh Styles Hillsdale 773 F 11:43.1 11:43.1
79 Arrianna Caston Wyevale 847 F 11:56.6 11:56.6
80 Sara Fotivec St Antoine Daniel 87 F 11:57.1 11:57.1
81 Paige Wishart Burkevale 20 F 12:01.2 12:01.2
82 Skye Harris Bayview PS 254 F 12:02.7 12:02.7
83 Zoe Canning Canadian Martyrs 672 F 12:08.8 12:08.8
84 Kate Gammell Mundy's Bay 500 F 12:10.3 12:10.3
85 Makayla Dorion Sacred Heart 57 F 12:20.5 12:20.5
86 Jocelyn Robitaille Saint-Louis 713 F 12:20.8 12:20.8
87 Melody Spencer Mundy's Bay 496 F 12:27.3 12:27.3
88 Payton MacDonald Burkevale 19 F 12:37.5 12:37.5
89 Alexis Rheinhimer Our Lady of Lourdes 610 F 12:41.8 12:41.8
90 Sylvana Deleon Bayview PS 250 F 12:53.2 12:53.2
91 Julia Sickinger Wyevale 848 F 13:00.5 13:00.5
92 Deneigi Haggart Mundy's Bay 492 F 13:08.0 13:08.0
93 Letitia Vaillancourt James Keating ES 363 F 13:12.2 13:12.2
94 Camryn Langely Monsignor Castex 174 F 13:17.1 13:17.1
95 Aroha Mita Bayview PS 258 F 13:33.2 13:33.2
96 Maya Lett Bayview PS 257 F 13:40.7 13:40.7
97 Madison Cowan-Volick Bayview PS 249 F 14:42.9 14:42.9
98 Courtney Shaw St. Ann's 125 F 14:53.0 14:53.0
99 Alexis Haourt Bayview PS 253 F 14:57.6 14:57.6
100 Joely Berger Bayview PS 248 F 15:04.4 15:04.4
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Reese Cloutier Burkevale 16 F 15:08.5 15:08.5
Top  

Grade 5 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Spencer Reynolds Saint-Louis 719 M 6:50.7 6:50.7
2 Benjamin Kelly Hillsdale 779 M 7:05.9 7:05.9
3 Mitchell Simpson Huronia Centennial 421 M 7:12.7 7:12.7
4 *keenan Crowder Our Lady of Lourdes 614 M 7:19.1 7:19.1
5 Charlie Marion Canadian Martyrs 673 M 7:21.9 7:21.9
6 Logan Ritchie St. Ann's 126 M 7:23.4 7:23.4
7 Cameron Robertson Our Lady of Lourdes 625 M 7:24.9 7:24.9
8 Jacob McFadden Our Lady of Lourdes 622 M 7:26.0 7:26.0
9 Jaxon Pretty Hillsdale 787 M 7:26.2 7:26.2
10 Brayson Fay Wyevale 849 M 7:27.4 7:27.4
11 Traytin Scott Huron Park 325 M 7:29.4 7:29.4
12 Owen Dundas Burkevale 21 M 7:31.4 7:31.4
13 Jackson Leeming Monsignor Castex 177 M 7:32.4 7:32.4
14 Luke Stringer Huronia Centennial 410 M 7:35.9 7:35.9
15 Aarren Primerano St Antoine Daniel 89 M 7:36.9 7:36.9
16 Kyle Robillard Saint-Louis 726 M 7:44.0 7:44.0
17 Isaac Jesseau Hillsdale 786 M 7:45.2 7:45.2
18 Jasper Hopkins Mundy's Bay 517 M 7:46.0 7:46.0
19 Calvin Payne Mundy's Bay 504 M 7:47.1 7:47.1
20 Kiana Chabakuli Sacred Heart 59 M 7:53.0 7:53.0
21 Jacob Branham Mundy's Bay 508 M 7:55.1 7:55.1
22 Trent Leonard Canadian Martyrs 676 M 7:58.3 7:58.3
23 Mitchell Ingram James Keating ES 364 M 7:59.1 7:59.1
24 Jaxson Johnston Our Lady of Lourdes 619 M 8:00.1 8:00.1
25 Colin McLeaming Hillsdale 782 M 8:00.7 8:00.7
26 Carson Thayer Burkevale 836 M 8:03.0 8:03.0
27 Nathan Marion Canadian Martyrs 677 M 8:03.4 8:03.4
28 Tyler Lemesurier Canadian Martyrs 674 M 8:04.3 8:04.3
29 Jordan Minty Huronia Centennial 416 M 8:06.4 8:06.4
30 Patrick McNamara Monsignor Castex 176 M 8:06.5 8:06.5
31 Kyle Desroches Saint-Louis 720 M 8:09.5 8:09.5
32 Jonathan Sparks St Antoine Daniel 91 M 8:12.9 8:12.9
33 Francis Castillo Mundy's Bay 514 M 8:14.1 8:14.1
34 Michael Mancneall Our Lady of Lourdes 623 M 8:14.2 8:14.2
35 Josh Stone Our Lady of Lourdes 626 M 8:18.7 8:18.7
36 Kyle Towns Our Lady of Lourdes 628 M 8:20.2 8:20.2
37 Andrew Tous Saint-Louis 727 M 8:20.8 8:20.8
38 Ryan Jeffery Saint-Louis 721 M 8:24.8 8:24.8
39 Taylor Corscadden Huron Park 327 M 8:26.8 8:26.8
40 Everett Clarke Mundy's Bay 513 M 8:31.8 8:31.8
41 Cole Rowlandson Mundy's Bay 509 M 8:34.1 8:34.1
42 Crae Campbell Huron Park 326 M 8:35.7 8:35.7
43 Hayden King Mundy's Bay 512 M 8:37.4 8:37.4
44 Koen Ryczko Burkevale 27 M 8:38.1 8:38.1
45 Matthew Eplett St Antoine Daniel 90 M 8:38.1 8:38.1
46 Eagen Symonds Burkevale 29 M 8:38.5 8:38.5
47 Raffi Febbraro Huronia Centennial 419 M 8:39.9 8:39.9
48 Aaron Draper Our Lady of Lourdes 617 M 8:45.5 8:45.5
49 Gavin Sanderson Hillsdale 785 M 8:47.2 8:47.2
50 Patrick Burston Saint-Louis 724 M 8:48.9 8:48.9
51 Elijah Williams Huronia Centennial 418 M 8:50.3 8:50.3
52 Mikael Leblanc Saint-Louis 725 M 8:51.6 8:51.6
53 Bennett Arbon Hillsdale 781 M 8:52.6 8:52.6
54 Nikolas Schepers Mundy's Bay 511 M 8:53.2 8:53.2
55 Matthew Rapus Hillsdale 788 M 8:54.8 8:54.8
56 Ethan Marion Mundy's Bay 510 M 8:55.4 8:55.4
57 Nolan Atkinson Our Lady of Lourdes 615 M 8:55.4 8:55.4
58 Carter Ryczko Burkevale 26 M 9:03.3 9:03.3
59 Donovan Dusome Mundy's Bay 505 M 9:06.4 9:06.4
60 Quinn Essig Our Lady of Lourdes 618 M 9:08.0 9:08.0
61 Ryan King Mundy's Bay 507 M 9:09.8 9:09.8
62 Benjamin Matveev Huronia Centennial 415 M 9:10.5 9:10.5
63 Ryan Geere Canadian Martyrs 679 M 9:11.0 9:11.0
64 Andrew Jones Sacred Heart 60 M 9:14.9 9:14.9
65 Kemper Blundell Canadian Martyrs 675 M 9:18.2 9:18.2
66 Manny Gleason Our Lady of Lourdes 627 M 9:24.6 9:24.6
67 Martin White Wyevale 851 M 9:30.1 9:30.1
68 Austin Durdle Huronia Centennial 412 M 9:31.8 9:31.8
69 Danny Nidenz Huronia Centennial 420 M 9:33.8 9:33.8
70 Thomas Taylor Mundy's Bay 506 M 9:35.6 9:35.6
71 Sebastian Manzone Our Lady of Lourdes 621 M 9:52.8 9:52.8
72 Trent Pagliaro Wyevale 854 M 9:59.9 9:59.9
73 Jesse Charboneau Our Lady of Lourdes 616 M 10:09.2 10:09.2
74 Daniel Lesmesurier James Keating ES 365 M 10:23.8 10:23.8
75 Eric Dampier Sacred Heart 61 M 10:34.1 10:34.1
76 Leland Ibey Bayview PS 264 M 10:35.8 10:35.8
77 Lucaas Moreau Burkevale 23 M 10:41.3 10:41.3
78 Adam Walker Wyevale 852 M 10:45.4 10:45.4
79 Logan McCready Mundy's Bay 516 M 10:49.6 10:49.6
80 Colton Robichaud Hillsdale 783 M 10:52.4 10:52.4
81 Braydon Lambert Our Lady of Lourdes 620 M 10:56.0 10:56.0
82 Josh Robitaille Canadian Martyrs 678 M 11:01.2 11:01.2
83 Aemon Leclair St. Ann's 127 M 11:02.9 11:02.9
84 Nathan Scruton Saint-Louis 723 M 11:07.0 11:07.0
85 Colten Smith Burkevale 28 M 11:16.0 11:16.0
86 Cooper Marcheson Hillsdale 784 M 11:36.2 11:36.2
87 Connor Larmand Bayview PS 265 M 11:39.9 11:39.9
88 Noah Zettler Bayview PS 266 M 11:40.8 11:40.8
89 Jacob Pauze Burkevale 24 M 11:45.9 11:45.9
90 Kurt Kruger St Antoine Daniel 92 M 11:52.4 11:52.4
91 Dalton King Our Lady of Mercy 586 M 12:05.1 12:05.1
92 Alek Temple Our Lady of Mercy 587 M 12:12.9 12:12.9
93 Tyson Kingsbury Burkevale 838 M 12:21.8 12:21.8
94 Coen Courtemanche Huronia Centennial 411 M 12:41.3 12:41.3
95 D.j. Ralston Huronia Centennial 417 M 12:42.3 12:42.3
96 Aaron Pollock Burkevale 25 M 13:05.3 13:05.3
97 Riley Desroches Burkevale 22 M 13:07.1 13:07.1
98 Evan Cadieux Huron Park 328 M 13:12.2 13:12.2
99 Ethan Keith Huron Park 329 M 13:14.3 13:14.3
100 Aiden Lortie Saint-Louis 722 M 14:54.9 14:54.9
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Tate Morosiak Wyevale 850 M 15:23.4 15:23.4
102 Avery Krause Hillsdale 780 M 17:08.4 17:08.4
Top  

Grade 6 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rowan Switzer Saint-Louis 728 F 8:56.7 8:56.7
2 Rory Armstrong Huron Park 330 F 9:01.2 9:01.2
3 Hannah Kirdeikis Saint Joseph- Le Caron 206 F 9:04.4 9:04.4
4 Sydney Lepage Saint Joseph- Le Caron 204 F 9:04.8 9:04.8
5 Sierra McLaren Saint Joseph- Le Caron 205 F 9:14.2 9:14.2
6 Kaelyn Preston Hillsdale 789 F 9:16.2 9:16.2
7 Taelor Bartlett Huronia Centennial 422 F 9:20.3 9:20.3
8 Madelyn Ritchie Burkevale 30 F 9:20.7 9:20.7
9 Katherine Beeston Saint-Louis 731 F 9:26.3 9:26.3
10 Jaden Lalonde Our Lady of Lourdes 632 F 9:38.2 9:38.2
11 Marla Miron St Antoine Daniel 96 F 9:39.1 9:39.1
12 *nadia Kleingibbnck Our Lady of Lourdes 630 F 9:41.8 9:41.8
13 Chloe Walc James Keating ES 369 F 9:42.7 9:42.7
14 Devon Sponagle Mundy's Bay 519 F 9:48.7 9:48.7
15 Tess Asselin Saint Joseph- Le Caron 208 F 10:00.3 10:00.3
16 Alexandra Beeston Saint-Louis 730 F 10:09.8 10:09.8
17 Chloe Giffen Huronia Centennial 424 F 10:14.8 10:14.8
18 Kristen Henderson Mundy's Bay 534 F 10:16.9 10:16.9
19 Breckin Morrow St Antoine Daniel 97 F 10:33.8 10:33.8
20 Anneka Linde Our Lady of Lourdes 636 F 10:39.9 10:39.9
21 Chloe Couling Burkevale 32 F 10:53.1 10:53.1
22 Chloe Eakley Mundy's Bay 523 F 10:56.0 10:56.0
23 Julia Buttineau Saint-Louis 732 F 10:56.2 10:56.2
24 Lauren Robinson Mundy's Bay 526 F 11:05.2 11:05.2
25 Saylee Salway Mundy's Bay 524 F 11:07.1 11:07.1
26 Mackenzie Marion St. Ann's 130 F 11:10.4 11:10.4
27 Mica Mae Boychyn James Keating ES 371 F 11:12.7 11:12.7
28 Kate Beatty Saint-Louis 729 F 11:13.7 11:13.7
29 Keily Moon Wyevale 856 F 11:15.0 11:15.0
30 Samantha Tate St. Ann's 128 F 11:22.8 11:22.8
31 Allia Elson Wyevale 857 F 11:27.8 11:27.8
32 Abby Noack Bayview PS 267 F 11:32.5 11:32.5
33 Brianna Adamson-Redman Bayview PS 268 F 11:36.3 11:36.3
34 Sandy Quesnelle Saint Joseph- Le Caron 207 F 11:38.9 11:38.9
35 Jayneigh Hessler Mundy's Bay 527 F 11:42.3 11:42.3
36 Jennifer Kennedy Burkevale 36 F 11:44.0 11:44.0
37 Leah Veenstra Huronia Centennial 423 F 11:44.6 11:44.6
38 Gabby Mosley Canadian Martyrs 680 F 11:46.4 11:46.4
39 Payj McHugr Mundy's Bay 532 F 11:47.9 11:47.9
40 Julie Clennett Mundy's Bay 522 F 11:57.6 11:57.6
41 Kate Wang Mundy's Bay 529 F 12:00.0 12:00.0
42 Abbey Robertson Our Lady of Lourdes 633 F 12:00.1 12:00.1
43 Jessica Buenger James Keating ES 370 F 12:03.0 12:03.0
44 Grace Snodden Our Lady of Lourdes 635 F 12:06.1 12:06.1
45 Becca Moore Bayview PS 272 F 12:13.8 12:13.8
46 Violet McCanns Mundy's Bay 531 F 12:15.0 12:15.0
47 Gillian Sanzone Our Lady of Lourdes 634 F 12:16.5 12:16.5
48 Grace Cameron Wyevale 855 F 12:22.6 12:22.6
49 Brianna Warren Mundy's Bay 528 F 12:23.8 12:23.8
50 Bailey Spring Mundy's Bay 533 F 12:23.9 12:23.9
51 Shilo Fraser St Antoine Daniel 95 F 12:30.2 12:30.2
52 Abby Fedorowich Hillsdale 790 F 12:32.2 12:32.2
53 Maya Mehta Bayview PS 271 F 12:46.8 12:46.8
54 Mackenzie Webb Tayshores 919 F 12:49.3 12:49.3
55 Kaitlyn Gair Saint Joseph- Le Caron 211 F 12:54.1 12:54.1
56 Natalie Attkinson Wyevale 858 F 12:59.7 12:59.7
57 Alyssa Docker Tayshores 977 F 13:04.7 13:04.7
58 Lindsay Vallee St. Ann's 129 F 13:07.9 13:07.9
59 Mackenzie Silveira Sacred Heart 62 F 13:10.7 13:10.7
60 Leah Moreau Burkevale 35 F 13:12.3 13:12.3
61 Rianne Farwood Our Lady of Lourdes 631 F 13:13.9 13:13.9
62 Erika Peck Sacred Heart 58 F 13:16.2 13:16.2
63 Ashley Erochko Monsignor Castex 180 F 13:25.8 13:25.8
64 Kyah Stein St Antoine Daniel 94 F 13:31.5 13:31.5
65 Haley Lespérance St. Croix 986 F 13:43.7 13:43.7
66 Julie Desroches St. Croix 985 F 13:53.1 13:53.1
67 Abby Haidner Huronia Centennial 425 F 14:09.0 14:09.0
68 Katherine Thorpe Canadian Martyrs 681 F 14:27.6 14:27.6
69 Shawna Belanger Burkevale 31 F 14:49.9 14:49.9
70 Taylor Wilson Mundy's Bay 530 F 15:23.4 15:23.4
71 Freja Townsend Mundy's Bay 525 F 15:23.6 15:23.6
72 Sylina Moore Burkevale 34 F 15:52.8 15:52.8
73 Katelyn Adams Monsignor Castex 179 F 16:03.2 16:03.2
74 Brooklyn Charlebois Our Lady of Mercy 588 F 16:14.1 16:14.1
75 Mckenzie Duguay Saint Joseph- Le Caron 210 F 16:17.0 16:17.0
76 Jade Palmer Mundy's Bay 520 F 16:20.4 16:20.4
77 Olivia Nauss Sacred Heart 63 F 16:25.1 16:25.1
78 Grace Phillips Our Lady of Mercy 993 F 16:35.0 16:35.0
79 Emma Fuller Huron Park 331 F 16:35.6 16:35.6
80 Faith Perreault Huron Park 333 F 16:41.9 16:41.9
81 Maddie Webb Canadian Martyrs 682 F 18:13.8 18:13.8
82 Lexie Utton Tayshores 918 F 18:47.7 18:47.7
83 Presley Otterbein Huronia Centennial 426 F 18:52.8 18:52.8
84 Rayquel Rademaker Huron Park 332 F 18:54.1 18:54.1
85 Sierra Dalton Mundy's Bay 521 F 18:54.2 18:54.2
86 Nikita Desjardin Mundy's Bay 535 F 21:00.0 21:00.0
87 Alexis Torrie Hillsdale 791 F 21:35.2 21:35.2
Top  

Grade 6 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Logan Leroux Saint-Louis 733 M 8:40.1 8:40.1
2 Carter Dion St Antoine Daniel 98 M 8:43.3 8:43.3
3 Matt Rumney Mundy's Bay 537 M 8:45.4 8:45.4
4 Jack Thor Bayview PS 273 M 8:47.6 8:47.6
5 *mason Schepers Our Lady of Lourdes 639 M 8:52.4 8:52.4
6 Dylan Gignac St. Ann's 131 M 8:56.8 8:56.8
7 Carter Beauchamp Huronia Centennial 428 M 8:57.8 8:57.8
8 Carter Weissflogg Canadian Martyrs 683 M 8:59.3 8:59.3
9 Alex Wickett Wyevale 859 M 9:03.9 9:03.9
10 Hunter Preston Hillsdale 795 M 9:04.8 9:04.8
11 Evan Holsgrove Huron Park 337 M 9:14.4 9:14.4
12 Owen Skiffington Saint-Louis 740 M 9:17.9 9:17.9
13 Andrew Edwards Huron Park 334 M 9:19.7 9:19.7
14 Carter Wilson Saint Joseph- Le Caron 212 M 9:20.5 9:20.5
15 Alex Einbergs Saint Joseph- Le Caron 213 M 9:21.1 9:21.1
16 Alex Leduc Tayshores 928 M 9:22.4 9:22.4
17 Aidan Withrow James Keating ES 372 M 9:24.5 9:24.5
18 Christian Dininio Huron Park 336 M 9:26.7 9:26.7
19 Sean Crooker Hillsdale 792 M 9:28.6 9:28.6
20 Andrew Browne Bayview PS 275 M 9:29.5 9:29.5
21 Nicolas Lancione Monsignor Castex 181 M 9:31.8 9:31.8
22 Derrick Baum Saint Joseph- Le Caron 214 M 9:32.5 9:32.5
23 Jacob Hesch Huronia Centennial 427 M 9:33.0 9:33.0
24 Ethan Therrien Our Lady of Lourdes 645 M 9:33.9 9:33.9
25 Luke Lalonde Saint-Louis 734 M 9:34.3 9:34.3
26 Christopher Sunday Huron Park 341 M 9:35.2 9:35.2
27 Keaton Woods Mundy's Bay 538 M 9:35.7 9:35.7
28 Keelan Dunn Hillsdale 797 M 9:37.6 9:37.6
29 Andrew McLeod Mundy's Bay 539 M 9:38.4 9:38.4
30 Luke Charlebois Canadian Martyrs 684 M 9:39.8 9:39.8
31 Jacob Zhou Mundy's Bay 540 M 9:40.8 9:40.8
32 Zachary Hartman Huronia Centennial 434 M 9:41.6 9:41.6
33 Tyler Craftchick Burkevale 37 M 9:42.4 9:42.4
34 Joshua Parnell Huronia Centennial 433 M 9:43.1 9:43.1
35 Caiden Pattenden Saint Joseph- Le Caron 215 M 9:46.8 9:46.8
36 Aaron Martin Huronia Centennial 429 M 9:49.1 9:49.1
37 Robitaille Sklyar Canadian Martyrs 690 M 9:53.1 9:53.1
38 Kyle Johnstone Our Lady of Lourdes 643 M 9:56.5 9:56.5
39 Tyson Tarvydas Sacred Heart 65 M 9:59.1 9:59.1
40 Jonas Columbus Our Lady of Lourdes 640 M 10:01.0 10:01.0
41 Dawson Mattison Wyevale 861 M 10:09.8 10:09.8
42 Benjamin Desroches Saint-Louis 736 M 10:13.1 10:13.1
43 Soloman Shelake Tayshores 925 M 10:15.4 10:15.4
44 Mattias Gaines Canadian Martyrs 685 M 10:18.2 10:18.2
45 Max Southerland Mundy's Bay 541 M 10:18.6 10:18.6
46 Dakota Spurling Saint-Louis 741 M 10:19.3 10:19.3
47 Eli Lafond Burkevale 38 M 10:25.5 10:25.5
48 Nick Sottile Wyevale 864 M 10:26.2 10:26.2
49 Owen Faris Wyevale 862 M 10:27.2 10:27.2
50 Sean Uniac Our Lady of Lourdes 646 M 10:27.5 10:27.5
51 Austin Maurice St. Ann's 133 M 10:31.9 10:31.9
52 Nathan Hill Hillsdale 800 M 10:33.0 10:33.0
53 Liam St. Amant Saint-Louis 735 M 10:35.1 10:35.1
54 Timo Schulz Wyevale 863 M 10:49.7 10:49.7
55 Riley Black Tayshores 923 M 10:53.0 10:53.0
56 Zack Moss Tayshores 932 M 10:54.6 10:54.6
57 Marcus Bennette Huron Park 340 M 10:57.4 10:57.4
58 Jacob Duncan St Antoine Daniel 99 M 10:59.2 10:59.2
59 Nathan Lalonde Our Lady of Lourdes 644 M 11:02.1 11:02.1
60 Gary Kirkwood Sacred Heart 64 M 11:04.3 11:04.3
61 Patrick Bottineau Sacred Heart 68 M 11:07.8 11:07.8
62 Kolby Marion Canadian Martyrs 687 M 11:10.3 11:10.3
63 Anthony Mei St Antoine Daniel 101 M 11:11.1 11:11.1
64 Chris Jacques Mundy's Bay 543 M 11:12.3 11:12.3
65 Lucas Harvey Saint-Louis 738 M 11:13.9 11:13.9
66 Hayden Ainsworth Tayshores 926 M 11:16.7 11:16.7
67 Ty Kelly Tayshores 929 M 11:17.1 11:17.1
68 Dylan Cooper Tayshores 887 M 11:21.5 11:21.5
69 Luke MacNeil Hillsdale 798 M 11:25.2 11:25.2
70 Ethan Drumm Hillsdale 794 M 11:39.5 11:39.5
71 Thomas Walker Canadian Martyrs 689 M 11:44.6 11:44.6
72 Parker Ropr Tayshores 886 M 11:45.7 11:45.7
73 Hudson Martin-Hay Huron Park 339 M 11:46.3 11:46.3
74 Jacob Gillespie Saint-Louis 737 M 11:48.0 11:48.0
75 Gregory Tetzlaff Huronia Centennial 432 M 11:51.4 11:51.4
76 Matthew Wood Wyevale 860 M 11:54.2 11:54.2
77 Lucas Grenier Canadian Martyrs 686 M 12:00.5 12:00.5
78 Zane Hoksbergen Sacred Heart 66 M 12:15.1 12:15.1
79 Tyler Lacroix Huron Park 335 M 12:25.7 12:25.7
80 Owen Moon Wyevale 865 M 12:29.4 12:29.4
81 Nathan Lindemann Tayshores 930 M 12:30.9 12:30.9
82 Evan Marcotte Sacred Heart 67 M 12:33.1 12:33.1
83 Nathaniel Yardy Our Lady of Lourdes 647 M 12:41.5 12:41.5
84 Tanner Jarvis St Antoine Daniel 100 M 12:45.3 12:45.3
85 Spencer Delarge Our Lady of Lourdes 641 M 13:16.5 13:16.5
86 David Ellis Bayview PS 276 M 13:22.0 13:22.0
87 Ridge Devillers St. Ann's 138 M 13:29.2 13:29.2
88 Daniel Money Huronia Centennial 430 M 13:32.7 13:32.7
89 Owen Leclair Saint-Louis 739 M 13:37.0 13:37.0
90 Logan Elder-Duquette Huron Park 342 M 13:56.3 13:56.3
91 Nicholas Hancock Bayview PS 277 M 13:56.5 13:56.5
92 Shayne Ogilvie Hillsdale 802 M 14:04.0 14:04.0
93 Nolan McTavish Hillsdale 801 M 14:08.0 14:08.0
94 Kameron Baker Tayshores 927 M 14:13.3 14:13.3
95 Hayden Gignac Tayshores 924 M 14:21.2 14:21.2
96 Aiden Gonsalves Huronia Centennial 431 M 14:40.5 14:40.5
97 Russell Burns Canadian Martyrs 688 M 14:45.7 14:45.7
98 Matt Akerman Huron Park 338 M 14:52.6 14:52.6
99 Aidan Zimmerman Huron Park 343 M 14:54.3 14:54.3
100 Jack Ashworth Hillsdale 796 M 15:03.4 15:03.4
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Mathew Hyatt Hillsdale 799 M 16:40.4 16:40.4
102 Emerson Osborne Hillsdale 793 M 16:46.7 16:46.7
103 Ethan Stevenson Mundy's Bay 542 M 16:56.4 16:56.4
104 Ian Genier St. Ann's 132 M 19:32.0 19:32.0
105 Alex Etzinger Our Lady of Lourdes 642 M 21:17.2 21:17.2
Top  

Grade 7 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Evelyn Doupe Huronia Centennial 435 F 11:19.8 11:19.8
2 *darcy Fay Our Lady of Lourdes 649 F 11:48.1 11:48.1
3 Courtney Larivière St. Croix 987 F 11:49.4 11:49.4
4 Carly Corbier Burkevale 40 F 11:58.1 11:58.1
5 Beth Ozerkevich Huronia Centennial 440 F 12:10.2 12:10.2
6 Teaghen Couling Burkevale 41 F 12:11.0 12:11.0
7 Sierra Moreau St. Ann's 134 F 12:24.2 12:24.2
8 Lily Brown Hillsdale 803 F 12:25.3 12:25.3
9 Olivia Beausoleil Mundy's Bay 545 F 12:26.2 12:26.2
10 Sadie Green Mundy's Bay 555 F 12:30.9 12:30.9
11 Alexandar Duquette Canadian Martyrs 691 F 12:39.3 12:39.3
12 Mercedes Disano Saint Joseph- Le Caron 216 F 12:42.5 12:42.5
13 Ryleigh Tabbert Huronia Centennial 441 F 12:51.4 12:51.4
14 Aisha Langman Mundy's Bay 557 F 13:03.1 13:03.1
15 Maddison Laveneux St Antoine Daniel 102 F 13:07.6 13:07.6
16 Alicia Miller Saint-Louis 742 F 13:10.7 13:10.7
17 Shauna Bailey Mundy's Bay 549 F 13:19.9 13:19.9
18 Julie Pilon St. Croix 988 F 13:30.4 13:30.4
19 Emma Reynolds Saint-Louis 748 F 13:34.7 13:34.7
20 Heidi Corley Huronia Centennial 436 F 13:38.6 13:38.6
21 Sydney Marion Wyevale 866 F 13:39.8 13:39.8
22 Samara Turner Huronia Centennial 442 F 13:44.0 13:44.0
23 Zoe Baxter Mundy's Bay 550 F 13:45.8 13:45.8
24 Jadyn Bruhn Saint-Louis 743 F 13:50.7 13:50.7
25 Megan Branham Mundy's Bay 547 F 13:50.9 13:50.9
26 Tianna Yorke St Antoine Daniel 103 F 13:59.7 13:59.7
27 Jenna Brillinger Saint-Louis 746 F 14:05.5 14:05.5
28 Janice Yu Bayview PS 282 F 14:06.2 14:06.2
29 Emma Whittier Burkevale 43 F 14:22.6 14:22.6
30 Lena MacKey Our Lady of Mercy 995 F 14:26.8 14:26.8
31 Winter Dean Canadian Martyrs 693 F 14:43.2 14:43.2
32 Leah Henderson Our Lady of Mercy 994 F 14:51.1 14:51.1
33 Anneka Moss Tayshores 937 F 14:51.8 14:51.8
34 Isabelle Birch Hillsdale 805 F 14:52.2 14:52.2
35 Laura Donaldson Mundy's Bay 556 F 14:53.5 14:53.5
36 Jessica Saunders Our Lady of Mercy 996 F 14:58.1 14:58.1
37 Abby Moreau Canadian Martyrs 695 F 15:01.7 15:01.7
38 Carmelle Philips St. Croix 989 F 15:01.9 15:01.9
39 Maddie Anderson Canadian Martyrs 694 F 15:06.6 15:06.6
40 Amy Lee Bayview PS 280 F 15:09.6 15:09.6
41 Jacqueline Argue Tayshores 935 F 15:26.3 15:26.3
42 Adrianna Desroches Saint Joseph- Le Caron 217 F 15:37.6 15:37.6
43 Stefanie Moroziuk Mundy's Bay 548 F 15:37.9 15:37.9
44 Alyssa McAda Huron Park 345 F 15:40.5 15:40.5
45 Mira Coulombe Huronia Centennial 437 F 15:40.8 15:40.8
46 Lilah Coxon Mundy's Bay 546 F 15:58.7 15:58.7
47 Hayles Pratt Burkevale 42 F 16:25.3 16:25.3
48 Danielle Chartrand St. Croix 990 F 16:26.7 16:26.7
49 Jada Black St Antoine Daniel 104 F 16:37.5 16:37.5
50 Maya Blanchette Bayview PS 278 F 16:42.9 16:42.9
51 Madeleine Ealey Saint-Louis 747 F 16:45.5 16:45.5
52 Courtney Oldfield James Keating ES 373 F 16:49.4 16:49.4
53 Gwyneth Covey Huronia Centennial 438 F 17:15.7 17:15.7
54 Selena Granger St. Ann's 136 F 17:29.0 17:29.0
55 Meagan Shier Saint-Louis 745 F 17:37.8 17:37.8
56 Vanessa Costa Huronia Centennial 443 F 17:45.8 17:45.8
57 Amy Leroux St. Ann's 135 F 18:06.1 18:06.1
58 Samantha Barker Huron Park 344 F 18:29.3 18:29.3
59 Laci Moreau Bayview PS 281 F 18:43.7 18:43.7
60 Trinity Collins Bayview PS 279 F 18:43.7 18:43.7
61 Annabelle Mattison Mundy's Bay 551 F 18:59.6 18:59.6
62 Hillary Frampton Mundy's Bay 554 F 20:04.5 20:04.5
63 Gargi Rane Mundy's Bay 553 F 20:05.6 20:05.6
64 Shayla Brown Mundy's Bay 552 F 20:22.0 20:22.0
Top  

Grade 7 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Duncan Blake Mundy's Bay 559 M 10:18.7 10:18.7
2 Bennett Woods Mundy's Bay 560 M 10:32.3 10:32.3
3 Jacob Martin Huronia Centennial 444 M 10:33.4 10:33.4
4 Jason Moore Mundy's Bay 563 M 10:36.3 10:36.3
5 Noah Collins St Antoine Daniel 106 M 10:48.3 10:48.3
6 Cameron Krause Hillsdale 808 M 10:50.9 10:50.9
7 Devon Edmonds Bayview PS 283 M 10:55.4 10:55.4
8 Taylor Derlis Wyevale 869 M 10:58.5 10:58.5
9 Alex Desroches St. Croix 991 M 10:59.4 10:59.4
10 Samuel Dion Huronia Centennial 447 M 11:00.5 11:00.5
11 Alex Brown Burkevale 44 M 11:01.2 11:01.2
12 Zachary Smith Saint-Louis 749 M 11:09.3 11:09.3
13 Andrew Smith Saint-Louis 750 M 11:10.2 11:10.2
14 Nick Story Sacred Heart 69 M 11:11.7 11:11.7
15 Brett Bressette St. Ann's 137 M 11:14.2 11:14.2
16 Vlad Vascue Monsignor Castex 191 M 11:21.6 11:21.6
17 Ethan Larmand Mundy's Bay 565 M 11:25.7 11:25.7
18 Caleb Benkovszki Saint Joseph- Le Caron 218 M 11:26.9 11:26.9
19 Reilly Walker Huron Park 346 M 11:32.3 11:32.3
20 Riley Belsey Bayview PS 284 M 11:33.5 11:33.5
21 Evan Bourgeios Monsignor Castex 184 M 11:37.5 11:37.5
22 Gavin Cole Huronia Centennial 446 M 11:42.1 11:42.1
23 Ryan Hall Huronia Centennial 450 M 11:52.7 11:52.7
24 Tyson Langley Monsignor Castex 183 M 11:55.6 11:55.6
25 Liam Knoll Mundy's Bay 564 M 11:57.4 11:57.4
26 Owen Pagliaro Wyevale 867 M 12:06.1 12:06.1
27 Jack Bisschop Saint Joseph- Le Caron 219 M 12:08.2 12:08.2
28 Kieran Trudeau Canadian Martyrs 698 M 12:10.3 12:10.3
29 Joshua Coulter St. Ann's 140 M 12:13.5 12:13.5
30 Brian Huma St. Ann's 139 M 12:18.9 12:18.9
31 Quintin Singh St Antoine Daniel 108 M 12:22.9 12:22.9
32 Kaden Marsden-Newdick James Keating ES 374 M 12:24.3 12:24.3
33 Holden Cunningham Bayview PS 285 M 12:30.0 12:30.0
34 Isaac Dion St. Ann's 141 M 12:37.5 12:37.5
35 Noah Gleason Kaps Monsignor Castex 185 M 12:45.9 12:45.9
36 William Gilchrist Bayview PS 286 M 12:48.2 12:48.2
37 Mansell Styles Hillsdale 814 M 12:51.8 12:51.8
38 Ryan Bath Mundy's Bay 562 M 12:53.3 12:53.3
39 Riley Thayer St Antoine Daniel 107 M 12:55.3 12:55.3
40 Gavin McLeaming Hillsdale 811 M 12:56.2 12:56.2
41 Billy McLeod Mundy's Bay 567 M 12:58.5 12:58.5
42 Micah Limmer Saint Joseph- Le Caron 220 M 13:01.7 13:01.7
43 Aidan Saunders Huron Park 350 M 13:04.4 13:04.4
44 Bailey Hansen Hillsdale 809 M 13:11.6 13:11.6
45 Noah Neadow Huronia Centennial 445 M 13:14.7 13:14.7
46 Griffin Allen Hillsdale 812 M 13:16.3 13:16.3
47 Kyle Bottineau St Antoine Daniel 109 M 13:28.3 13:28.3
48 Logan Smith Tayshores 942 M 13:42.7 13:42.7
49 Caleb Marchand Mundy's Bay 570 M 13:44.9 13:44.9
50 Charlie Trottier Huron Park 351 M 13:48.8 13:48.8
51 Jaden Bell Huron Park 349 M 13:53.5 13:53.5
52 Adam King Mundy's Bay 568 M 14:13.7 14:13.7
53 Jonny Nichols Hillsdale 813 M 14:17.2 14:17.2
54 Cole Desbarres Hillsdale 810 M 14:19.1 14:19.1
55 Jack Keirshowski Tayshores 945 M 14:38.4 14:38.4
56 Michael Jones Sacred Heart 71 M 15:07.5 15:07.5
57 Ian Beausoleil Mundy's Bay 566 M 15:11.0 15:11.0
58 Logan Kruger St Antoine Daniel 105 M 15:33.0 15:33.0
59 Matthew Szekeres Saint Joseph- Le Caron 221 M 15:41.5 15:41.5
60 Grayson Wells Garrett Tayshores 941 M 15:51.8 15:51.8
61 Keifer Grainger Huron Park 347 M 15:51.8 15:51.8
62 Alex Vanderbyl St. Croix 992 M 16:11.9 16:11.9
63 Ethan Thomson Mundy's Bay 569 M 16:18.7 16:18.7
64 Orion Laursen Hillsdale 815 M 16:28.0 16:28.0
65 Dustin Mombourquette Mundy's Bay 561 M 16:34.4 16:34.4
66 Dante Morrison Burkevale 45 M 16:48.5 16:48.5
67 *christopher Lawler Our Lady of Lourdes 652 M 17:07.6 17:07.6
68 Damien Barker James Keating ES 376 M 17:40.0 17:40.0
69 Nick Webb James Keating ES 375 M 17:40.3 17:40.3
70 Blake McConnachie St. Ann's 142 M 18:04.7 18:04.7
71 Griffin Lediard Huron Park 348 M 18:37.7 18:37.7
72 Bobby Nahuis Huronia Centennial 452 M 19:51.8 19:51.8
73 Max Kuzmeluk Huronia Centennial 451 M 20:12.0 20:12.0
74 Liam Barrington Huronia Centennial 448 M 20:12.1 20:12.1
Top  

Grade 8 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Zoe Sponagle Mundy's Bay 571 F 10:00.5 10:00.5
2 Megan Corsini Monsignor Castex 187 F 10:26.7 10:26.7
3 Kennedy Leroux Saint-Louis 751 F 10:28.6 10:28.6
4 Emily Lombard Huronia Centennial 453 F 10:42.4 10:42.4
5 Karly Richards Tayshores 949 F 10:44.5 10:44.5
6 Grace Cormier Huronia Centennial 456 F 10:46.5 10:46.5
7 Madeline Shier Saint-Louis 755 F 10:48.1 10:48.1
8 *taya Park Our Lady of Lourdes 654 F 11:05.1 11:05.1
9 Kennedie Hines Burkevale 48 F 11:17.1 11:17.1
10 Hailey Decaire Tayshores 951 F 11:20.6 11:20.6
11 Emily King Tayshores 950 F 11:23.5 11:23.5
12 Paula Castillo Mundy's Bay 574 F 11:25.6 11:25.6
13 Jazmine Baatje Hillsdale 816 F 11:26.4 11:26.4
14 Michaela Linde Our Lady of Lourdes 658 F 11:37.8 11:37.8
15 Emily Middaugh Tayshores 952 F 11:49.8 11:49.8
16 Mya Crawford St Antoine Daniel 111 F 12:03.5 12:03.5
17 Emma Hackett Hillsdale 818 F 12:04.3 12:04.3
18 Catrina Stevenson Huronia Centennial 455 F 12:18.4 12:18.4
19 Caeley Mei St Antoine Daniel 113 F 12:19.5 12:19.5
20 Paige Marchand Canadian Martyrs 699 F 12:26.9 12:26.9
21 Maddie Hay Monsignor Castex 188 F 12:30.5 12:30.5
22 Maya Taylor Bayview PS 292 F 12:30.8 12:30.8
23 Natalee Schors Hillsdale 821 F 12:31.6 12:31.6
24 Danielle Léveillé Saint-Louis 753 F 12:37.0 12:37.0
25 Hannah Eisenberg St Antoine Daniel 807 F 12:37.4 12:37.4
26 Julia Desroches Saint-Louis 752 F 12:49.7 12:49.7
27 Kinsey Moon Wyevale 872 F 12:50.9 12:50.9
28 Emma Rose Biggs Burkevale 46 F 12:52.6 12:52.6
29 Michelle Schulz Wyevale 874 F 12:54.7 12:54.7
30 Emma Davies Bayview PS 289 F 12:57.0 12:57.0
31 Maya Pilonchery Hillsdale 820 F 13:02.0 13:02.0
32 Kayla Valiquette Huron Park 352 F 13:05.3 13:05.3
33 Abygail MacNeall Our Lady of Lourdes 657 F 13:07.8 13:07.8
34 Abbie Whittier Burkevale 49 F 13:11.9 13:11.9
35 Bryor Zummach Mundy's Bay 573 F 13:22.4 13:22.4
36 Abigail Lenohan Tayshores 957 F 13:26.6 13:26.6
37 Elyse Eckenswillerf Bayview PS 288 F 13:30.2 13:30.2
38 Abby Rankin Hillsdale 817 F 13:32.5 13:32.5
39 Teresa Costa Huronia Centennial 457 F 13:42.9 13:42.9
40 Lydia Farron Our Lady of Lourdes 656 F 14:15.3 14:15.3
41 Jasmine Dagenais St Antoine Daniel 112 F 14:37.0 14:37.0
42 Sara Grace Mayo St Antoine Daniel 110 F 14:39.9 14:39.9
43 Julisa Demera Our Lady of Mercy 997 F 14:50.6 14:50.6
44 Mckenzie Poole Bayview PS 290 F 14:56.5 14:56.5
45 Taylor Petrtyl Tayshores 958 F 15:01.6 15:01.6
46 Kaylin Kelly Hillsdale 819 F 15:04.1 15:04.1
47 Minnie Barbaro Huronia Centennial 454 F 15:11.5 15:11.5
48 Emily Hamelin Canadian Martyrs 700 F 15:22.2 15:22.2
49 Abbey Garrett Mundy's Bay 575 F 15:31.9 15:31.9
50 Shelby Malone Mundy's Bay 576 F 15:50.6 15:50.6
51 Serenity Derusett Huron Park 353 F 16:41.1 16:41.1
52 Renee Ferlito Tayshores 953 F 17:40.3 17:40.3
53 Danni-May Stubbings Tayshores 956 F 19:10.0 19:10.0
54 Elizabeth Senatore Mundy's Bay 578 F 19:52.1 19:52.1
55 Aislinn Zammitt Mundy's Bay 572 F 20:07.3 20:07.3
56 Maddie Wettlaufer Canadian Martyrs 701 F 20:23.8 20:23.8
57 Abbey Hirelehey Bayview PS 291 F 20:37.4 20:37.4
58 Sierra Butler Burkevale 47 F 21:56.1 21:56.1
59 Chloe Maurice Saint-Louis 754 F 23:40.8 23:40.8
Top  

Grade 8 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ian Lemieux Bayview PS 296 M 9:32.9 9:32.9
2 Dawson McCron Bayview PS 293 M 9:34.5 9:34.5
3 Jacob Augemeri Monsignor Castex 190 M 9:41.2 9:41.2
4 *nathan Robertson Our Lady of Lourdes 660 M 9:48.1 9:48.1
5 Ethan Magloughlin Bayview PS 297 M 9:50.1 9:50.1
6 Wyatt Neal Bayview PS 298 M 10:09.9 10:09.9
7 Callum Scanlan Burkevale 54 M 10:11.8 10:11.8
8 Cole Dundas Burkevale 50 M 10:18.7 10:18.7
9 Matthew Campbell Hillsdale 822 M 10:19.6 10:19.6
10 Zack Gignac St. Ann's 143 M 10:23.3 10:23.3
11 Cade Preston Hillsdale 824 M 10:27.1 10:27.1
12 Logan Barron St Antoine Daniel 115 M 10:32.0 10:32.0
13 Carter Crowder Our Lady of Lourdes 662 M 10:44.0 10:44.0
14 Matthew Edwards Huron Park 354 M 10:46.2 10:46.2
15 Liam Thor Bayview PS 299 M 10:47.0 10:47.0
16 Kevin McQuinn Canadian Martyrs 703 M 10:50.4 10:50.4
17 Victor Shibaev James Keating ES 378 M 10:53.1 10:53.1
18 Raymond Haring Hillsdale 829 M 10:54.2 10:54.2
19 Joe Gilbert Mundy's Bay 580 M 10:54.4 10:54.4
20 Lucas Walc James Keating ES 377 M 11:10.7 11:10.7
21 Christian Browne Bayview PS 295 M 11:12.8 11:12.8
22 Geoffrey Maurice Tayshores 965 M 11:20.7 11:20.7
23 Noah Parnell Huronia Centennial 458 M 11:24.0 11:24.0
24 Kaymin Hindson St Antoine Daniel 118 M 11:25.4 11:25.4
25 Kylar Watson St. Ann's 144 M 11:28.1 11:28.1
26 Cameron Couling Burkevale 51 M 11:31.7 11:31.7
27 Cole Ingram Wyevale 875 M 11:32.8 11:32.8
28 Justin Lemesurier Canadian Martyrs 702 M 11:36.6 11:36.6
29 Ethan Fairbanks 114 M 11:37.8 11:37.8
30 Connor McGee Hillsdale 825 M 11:42.2 11:42.2
31 Isaak McGinnis Our Lady of Lourdes 663 M 11:54.3 11:54.3
32 Nico Burton Tayshores 961 M 12:07.5 12:07.5
33 Luke Dutton Hillsdale 827 M 12:16.6 12:16.6
34 Matthew Earle Saint-Louis 757 M 12:20.1 12:20.1
35 Kyle Weatherell Tayshores 971 M 12:25.0 12:25.0
36 Parker Brant Huron Park 355 M 12:30.2 12:30.2
37 Mickel Higgs James Keating ES 380 M 12:31.1 12:31.1
38 Andrew Geist Hillsdale 823 M 12:40.1 12:40.1
39 Alex Cornthwaite St. Ann's 146 M 12:42.9 12:42.9
40 Declan Cox Tayshores 964 M 12:45.2 12:45.2
41 Caiden Lambert Tayshores 962 M 13:10.3 13:10.3
42 Max Adamson-Redman Bayview PS 294 M 13:13.6 13:13.6
43 Alexander Harvey Saint-Louis 758 M 13:17.0 13:17.0
44 Caleb Leis Burkevale 52 M 13:17.5 13:17.5
45 Andrew Ouellet Burkevale 53 M 13:18.2 13:18.2
46 Ryan Wagner Wyevale 879 M 13:18.9 13:18.9
47 Weston Ralston Huronia Centennial 459 M 13:21.7 13:21.7
48 Lucas Ross St. Ann's 145 M 13:26.7 13:26.7
49 Kaleb Matchett Canadian Martyrs 704 M 13:32.3 13:32.3
50 Marshall Potter Mundy's Bay 581 M 13:36.8 13:36.8
51 Raza Khawaja Wyevale 877 M 13:43.2 13:43.2
52 Kaleb Worrell Bayview PS 301 M 13:53.7 13:53.7
53 Austin Cooper Tayshores 974 M 14:01.9 14:01.9
54 Brett Laurin St Antoine Daniel 117 M 14:11.7 14:11.7
55 Michael Marlow Huron Park 356 M 14:17.3 14:17.3
56 Sam Birch Our Lady of Lourdes 661 M 14:24.2 14:24.2
57 Jackson Simard Hillsdale 826 M 14:53.4 14:53.4
58 Colby Hebner Tayshores 963 M 15:39.3 15:39.3
59 Ivan Khvaline Mundy's Bay 582 M 15:47.3 15:47.3
60 Ashtyn Giuga Mundy's Bay 585 M 15:56.9 15:56.9
61 Nathan Jesseau Hillsdale 828 M 16:49.1 16:49.1
62 Adam Mizzoni Mundy's Bay 583 M 21:02.1 21:02.1
63 Eric Carson Mundy's Bay 584 M 21:05.3 21:05.3
Top  

Test

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Wesley Simons Saint Joseph- Le Caron 199 M 2:47.5 2:47.5