North Simcoe XC

Overall Finish List

October 10, 2017


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
Grade 4 Boys
Grade 5 Girls
Grade 5 Boys
Grade 6 Girls
Grade 6 Boys
Grade 7 Girls
Grade 7 Boys
Grade 8 Girls
Grade 8 Boys
Test

Grade 4 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sydney Larmand Mundy's Bay 436 F 7:24.8 7:24.8
2 Zoe Everson Monsignor Castex 145 F 7:34.4 7:34.4
3 Sydney Neal Bayview PS 228 F 7:35.9 7:35.9
4 Olivia Demunnik Canadian Martyrs 618 F 7:38.3 7:38.3
5 Sadie Seca Bayview PS 225 F 7:51.0 7:51.0
6 Adair Wieclawek Mundy's Bay 434 F 7:55.6 7:55.6
7 Allie Homick Mundy's Bay 433 F 8:01.5 8:01.5
8 Anna Gignac Monsignor Castex 143 F 8:04.2 8:04.2
9 Sophia Josefik Huronia Centennial 362 F 8:12.1 8:12.1
10 Sonia Mehta Bayview PS 226 F 8:18.0 8:18.0
11 Samantha Parnell Huronia Centennial 360 F 8:18.9 8:18.9
12 Jocelynn Hewson Bayview PS 223 F 8:20.5 8:20.5
13 India Faris Wyevale 833 F 8:22.6 8:22.6
14 Mady Wemp Hillsdale 717 F 8:23.5 8:23.5
15 Brigid Davidson Huronia Centennial 363 F 8:28.6 8:28.6
16 Ayslin Duquette St. Ann's 118 F 8:30.9 8:30.9
17 Abbagail Pauzé St. Croix 875 F 8:31.6 8:31.6
18 *sophie McKittrick Huronia Centennial 358 F 8:35.3 8:35.3
19 Gracie Allinson Bayview PS 220 F 8:39.1 8:39.1
20 Ally Ruston Burkevale 2 F 8:42.2 8:42.2
21 Isabelle MacKell Saint Joseph 189 F 8:45.0 8:45.0
22 Ayla Perrault Saint-Louis 670 F 8:45.1 8:45.1
23 Alexa Hubbert St Antoine Daniel 73 F 9:01.4 9:01.4
24 Grace Cherry Mundy's Bay 437 F 9:01.5 9:01.5
25 Katie Nidenz Huronia Centennial 365 F 9:04.3 9:04.3
26 Erin Belcourt Saint-Louis 663 F 9:05.9 9:05.9
27 Sarah Maurice-Young Saint-Louis 669 F 9:06.5 9:06.5
28 Madeleine Marchand Saint-Louis 668 F 9:08.2 9:08.2
29 Brianna Cericola-Chard James Keating ES 341 F 9:10.9 9:10.9
30 Baylee Holsgrove Huron Park 288 F 9:15.2 9:15.2
31 **allison Birch Our Lady of Lourdes 556 F 9:15.8 9:15.8
32 Paige Dusome Burkevale 3 F 9:18.4 9:18.4
33 Gwen Hueson Our Lady of Lourdes 558 F 9:21.6 9:21.6
34 Aliyah El Kihel Saint Joseph 190 F 9:29.8 9:29.8
35 Zoey Dudka Hillsdale 719 F 9:32.1 9:32.1
36 Miah Morton Bayview PS 229 F 9:33.5 9:33.5
37 Alexa Buttineau Saint-Louis 664 F 9:36.5 9:36.5
38 Seanna Hiller Huron Park 292 F 9:37.1 9:37.1
39 Lydia Ladouceur Monsignor Castex 146 F 9:38.4 9:38.4
40 Nevaeh Marsden-Newdick James Keating ES 340 F 9:39.1 9:39.1
41 Cameron Ealey Saint-Louis 665 F 9:41.8 9:41.8
42 Jolene Morgan Mundy's Bay 442 F 9:41.8 9:41.8
43 Emma Trottier Huron Park 295 F 9:44.4 9:44.4
44 Raine Oldfield-Travis Mundy's Bay 438 F 9:44.4 9:44.4
45 Charlotte Coutts Mundy's Bay 429 F 9:46.0 9:46.0
46 Olivia Mason Mundy's Bay 435 F 9:47.1 9:47.1
47 Aubrey Buxton Canadian Martyrs 616 F 9:49.2 9:49.2
48 Sahara Ealey Mundy's Bay 430 F 9:50.9 9:50.9
49 Bailey Dionne Mundy's Bay 422 F 9:51.6 9:51.6
50 Kyla Edwards Wyevale 834 F 9:52.1 9:52.1
51 Sophia Shortt-Bailey Bayview PS 224 F 10:00.7 10:00.7
52 Shyla Malone Mundy's Bay 439 F 10:08.5 10:08.5
53 Layla Campitelli Our Lady of Lourdes 559 F 10:09.1 10:09.1
54 Laura Ritchie Burkevale 4 F 10:12.6 10:12.6
55 Cheyenne Gordon Canadian Martyrs 615 F 10:17.7 10:17.7
56 Kayla Yu Bayview PS 230 F 10:22.4 10:22.4
57 Greco Amelia Bayview PS 222 F 10:22.6 10:22.6
58 Allie Gerow St. Ann's 117 F 10:23.7 10:23.7
59 Keely Aucterlonie St. Ann's 119 F 10:24.1 10:24.1
60 Lauren McTavish Hillsdale 715 F 10:25.9 10:25.9
61 Ashley Wood Huronia Centennial 369 F 10:34.6 10:34.6
62 Ella Lewis Mundy's Bay 421 F 10:38.0 10:38.0
63 Kirby Delgado Huronia Centennial 366 F 10:42.0 10:42.0
64 Mackenzie Corscadden Huron Park 290 F 10:42.1 10:42.1
65 London Rademaker Huron Park 289 F 10:42.9 10:42.9
66 Katelyn Hartman Huronia Centennial 359 F 10:43.9 10:43.9
67 Tia Kelly Tay Shores 785 F 10:44.6 10:44.6
68 Kara Stratton Mundy's Bay 427 F 10:46.0 10:46.0
69 Brooklyn Hansen Hillsdale 714 F 10:47.8 10:47.8
70 Jade Alldred Huronia Centennial 368 F 10:51.3 10:51.3
71 Makayla Crake Huronia Centennial 364 F 10:52.1 10:52.1
72 Cadence Charlebois Mundy's Bay 426 F 10:54.4 10:54.4
73 Alicia Saunders Saint Joseph 191 F 10:56.3 10:56.3
74 Laylah Deschamps Huron Park 291 F 11:06.0 11:06.0
75 Macey Smith Huron Park 287 F 11:06.4 11:06.4
76 Gabby Marsde Huron Park 294 F 11:09.5 11:09.5
77 Kiera Stein St Antoine Daniel 74 F 11:15.4 11:15.4
78 Shelby Pulver Huron Park 293 F 11:15.7 11:15.7
79 Anna Totman Mundy's Bay 432 F 11:24.0 11:24.0
80 Sadie Ball St. Ann's 120 F 11:24.8 11:24.8
81 Kayleigh Jones Mundy's Bay 425 F 11:29.2 11:29.2
82 Jaymie Champlain Monsignor Castex 148 F 11:30.4 11:30.4
83 Scarlett Laurin Burkevale 1 F 11:32.1 11:32.1
84 Mackenzie Noel Our Lady of Lourdes 562 F 11:33.6 11:33.6
85 Ruby Bondar Mundy's Bay 420 F 11:34.6 11:34.6
86 Violet Rumney Monsignor Castex 144 F 11:38.3 11:38.3
87 Ava Luck St Antoine Daniel 75 F 11:40.5 11:40.5
88 Ava Cole Bayview PS 227 F 11:51.2 11:51.2
89 Mady Denton Monsignor Castex 149 F 11:53.5 11:53.5
90 Jenna Ali Monsignor Castex 147 F 11:54.0 11:54.0
91 Brooklyn Shikat Mundy's Bay 419 F 12:06.1 12:06.1
92 Sophie Ward Saint-Louis 671 F 12:07.6 12:07.6
93 Kya Lafrenière Saint-Louis 666 F 12:09.4 12:09.4
94 Arianna Lalonde Saint-Louis 667 F 12:18.3 12:18.3
95 Madalyn Anderson Hillsdale 716 F 12:28.1 12:28.1
96 Excel Agbagbue Bayview PS 219 F 12:28.6 12:28.6
97 Katherine Adragna Saint-Louis 662 F 12:28.8 12:28.8
98 Molly Marcheson Hillsdale 718 F 12:33.9 12:33.9
99 Nevaeh Martin Our Lady of Lourdes 560 F 12:35.5 12:35.5
100 Sophie McCosker Tay Shores 784 F 12:39.8 12:39.8
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Rachel Woll Tay Shores 783 F 12:40.8 12:40.8
102 Raina Perkin Mundy's Bay 428 F 12:52.0 12:52.0
103 Mary Drinkle Our Lady of Lourdes 561 F 13:00.2 13:00.2
104 Jocelyn Charbonneau Our Lady of Lourdes 557 F 13:04.8 13:04.8
105 Cassandra Lewis Mundy's Bay 423 F 13:07.8 13:07.8
106 Allie Kidd Huronia Centennial 361 F 13:09.8 13:09.8
107 Faith Ladouceur Canadian Martyrs 614 F 13:10.9 13:10.9
108 Shaelyn Kucera Canadian Martyrs 617 F 13:11.9 13:11.9
109 Mckayla Laramey Huron Park 296 F 13:17.4 13:17.4
110 Madlyn Branton Our Lady of Lourdes 605 F 13:18.5 13:18.5
111 Clague Hunter Bayview PS 221 F 13:21.3 13:21.3
112 Clara Getty Mundy's Bay 431 F 13:22.9 13:22.9
Top  

Grade 4 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jimmy Medarin Saint Joseph 192 M 6:31.5 6:31.5
2 Farland Lamont Saint Joseph 193 M 6:37.3 6:37.3
3 Jackson Bardens Our Lady of Lourdes 564 M 7:02.1 7:02.1
4 Ethan Nevison-Vyvyan Bayview PS 234 M 7:02.3 7:02.3
5 Eli Willson St. Croix 877 M 7:07.2 7:07.2
6 Lloyd Moreau St. Croix 876 M 7:09.0 7:09.0
7 John Goulbourne Monsignor Castex 157 M 7:12.9 7:12.9
8 Ryan Bartosiak Bayview PS 231 M 7:15.7 7:15.7
9 Blake Weicker Bayview PS 236 M 7:18.9 7:18.9
10 Rhys Armstrong Saint Joseph 194 M 7:21.1 7:21.1
11 Cole Zurawski Mundy's Bay 443 M 7:22.0 7:22.0
12 Michael Ireland Wyevale 835 M 7:33.7 7:33.7
13 Ryder Thomas Hillsdale 726 M 7:36.3 7:36.3
14 Oliver Pantrey Bayview PS 235 M 7:39.2 7:39.2
15 Levi Romanovich James Keating ES 344 M 7:44.6 7:44.6
16 Bryson Yardy Our Lady of Lourdes 571 M 7:47.1 7:47.1
17 Everett Truax Our Lady of Lourdes 570 M 7:47.6 7:47.6
18 Will Sallows Tay Shores 788 M 7:48.8 7:48.8
19 Aiden Seney Hillsdale 721 M 7:49.1 7:49.1
20 Callum Woods Mundy's Bay 455 M 7:50.2 7:50.2
21 Aeirik Holm Saint-Louis 672 M 7:56.3 7:56.3
22 Ryan Skiffington Saint-Louis 675 M 7:57.0 7:57.0
23 Grenier Zac Canadian Martyrs 620 M 7:58.3 7:58.3
24 *brody Ritchie Huronia Centennial 370 M 7:59.2 7:59.2
25 Jagger Clark Bayview PS 238 M 8:05.9 8:05.9
26 Josiah Limmer Burkevale 7 M 8:06.4 8:06.4
27 Evan Buchanan Huronia Centennial 371 M 8:08.6 8:08.6
28 Rayal Penedos St. Croix 878 M 8:09.7 8:09.7
29 Josh Woodman Huron Park 302 M 8:13.3 8:13.3
30 Liam Robitaille Saint-Louis 674 M 8:13.9 8:13.9
31 Quinn Murdock Monsignor Castex 150 M 8:14.5 8:14.5
32 **conlan Dominic Our Lady of Lourdes 566 M 8:23.1 8:23.1
33 Elijah Gilchrist Bayview PS 232 M 8:27.5 8:27.5
34 Ryder Cali Burkevale 6 M 8:27.8 8:27.8
35 Evan Paley Our Lady of Lourdes 568 M 8:30.4 8:30.4
36 Jackson Woods Wyevale 838 M 8:32.6 8:32.6
37 Preston Lefrevbre Huron Park 300 M 8:34.2 8:34.2
38 Jakob Worrell Bayview PS 237 M 8:35.7 8:35.7
39 Marek Charlebois St. Croix 879 M 8:40.4 8:40.4
40 James Wharton Sacred Heart 58 M 8:43.9 8:43.9
41 Michael Rheinheimer Our Lady of Lourdes 572 M 8:44.6 8:44.6
42 Karson Robitaille Canadian Martyrs 621 M 8:49.0 8:49.0
43 Dylan Westbury Mundy's Bay 448 M 8:49.2 8:49.2
44 Eli Allen Our Lady of Lourdes 563 M 8:55.5 8:55.5
45 Lucas Fournier Canadian Martyrs 622 M 8:59.0 8:59.0
46 Nathan Stoll Mundy's Bay 444 M 9:02.7 9:02.7
47 Riley Queenan Burkevale 8 M 9:02.8 9:02.8
48 Rowan Robinson-Leck Mundy's Bay 454 M 9:03.3 9:03.3
49 Jacob Gingras James Keating ES 343 M 9:05.7 9:05.7
50 Adam Butler Monsignor Castex 158 M 9:05.9 9:05.9
51 Ben Leeming Monsignor Castex 154 M 9:06.2 9:06.2
52 Alex Zandbelt Monsignor Castex 156 M 9:14.3 9:14.3
53 Rhys Lespérance St. Croix 880 M 9:21.7 9:21.7
54 Cole McIravey Saint Joseph 195 M 9:22.4 9:22.4
55 Mason Bath Mundy's Bay 457 M 9:23.7 9:23.7
56 Trent Dusome Mundy's Bay 446 M 9:23.9 9:23.9
57 Adam Ashworth Hillsdale 720 M 9:24.6 9:24.6
58 Charlie Duguay Mundy's Bay 451 M 9:29.3 9:29.3
59 Chibudom Israel Huron Park 299 M 9:30.3 9:30.3
60 Liam Chambers Sacred Heart 57 M 9:34.9 9:34.9
61 Marcus Smith Mundy's Bay 452 M 9:35.7 9:35.7
62 Norton Baker St. Croix 881 M 9:41.8 9:41.8
63 Carter Lafreniere Bayview PS 240 M 9:44.1 9:44.1
64 Desmond Bird Bayview PS 239 M 9:44.1 9:44.1
65 Jonathan Lavchna Tay Shores 790 M 9:44.7 9:44.7
66 Connor Lewis Bayview PS 233 M 9:47.2 9:47.2
67 Deklan Miller Hillsdale 724 M 9:48.2 9:48.2
68 Liam Cooke Tay Shores 786 M 9:55.8 9:55.8
69 Ian Ray Our Lady of Lourdes 569 M 9:58.9 9:58.9
70 Carter Bylow Huronia Centennial 374 M 10:05.4 10:05.4
71 Wyatt Mills Hillsdale 727 M 10:13.7 10:13.7
72 Logan Gucsmo St Antoine Daniel 76 M 10:21.6 10:21.6
73 Landon Rice Mundy's Bay 450 M 10:24.0 10:24.0
74 Camden Elson Wyevale 839 M 10:26.0 10:26.0
75 Nathan Mugford Hillsdale 725 M 10:27.1 10:27.1
76 Caleb Kerr Saint Joseph 196 M 10:27.8 10:27.8
77 Micheal Saavedra Saint Joseph 198 M 10:28.5 10:28.5
78 Rhys Frampton Mundy's Bay 445 M 10:35.7 10:35.7
79 Nicholas Nothrop Huronia Centennial 373 M 10:36.7 10:36.7
80 Adam Gorman Huron Park 298 M 10:37.2 10:37.2
81 Alex Adamson Mundy's Bay 453 M 10:37.2 10:37.2
82 Jayden Beaulin Our Lady of Lourdes 565 M 10:44.7 10:44.7
83 Chance Dalcourt Our Lady of Lourdes 907 M 10:48.7 10:48.7
84 Rory Eplett Mundy's Bay 456 M 10:49.2 10:49.2
85 Lukas Huter Our Lady of Lourdes 567 M 10:56.8 10:56.8
86 Trevor Cadieux Huron Park 301 M 10:59.3 10:59.3
87 Reid Rawson St. Ann's 121 M 11:00.2 11:00.2
88 Kevin Monette Hillsdale 722 M 11:03.0 11:03.0
89 Nick Peterson Wyevale 836 M 11:08.6 11:08.6
90 Isaac Fournier Monsignor Castex 155 M 11:12.2 11:12.2
91 Ashton Blundell Canadian Martyrs 623 M 11:16.4 11:16.4
92 Donny Dalzell Mundy's Bay 449 M 11:20.4 11:20.4
93 Kalen Jacques Saint-Louis 673 M 11:28.9 11:28.9
94 Patrick Boudereau Monsignor Castex 153 M 11:42.4 11:42.4
95 Isaiah Richardson Sacred Heart 59 M 12:10.0 12:10.0
96 Logan Hocken Huron Park 297 M 12:15.5 12:15.5
97 Nat Todoroff Monsignor Castex 151 M 12:16.1 12:16.1
98 Cameran Cooke Tay Shores 792 M 12:20.2 12:20.2
99 Silas Ladouceur Tay Shores 789 M 12:23.9 12:23.9
100 Cole Prusky Monsignor Castex 152 M 12:53.3 12:53.3
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Marcus Montgomery Huronia Centennial 375 M 13:08.9 13:08.9
102 Alex Jacobs Tay Shores 787 M 13:27.8 13:27.8
Top  

Grade 5 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kaylee Barron St Antoine Daniel 83 F 7:07.9 7:07.9
2 Rachel King Mundy's Bay 470 F 7:16.9 7:16.9
3 Josée Desroches Saint Joseph 199 F 7:27.8 7:27.8
4 Makayla Duxbury Tay Shores 801 F 7:34.0 7:34.0
5 *bryce McLaren Huronia Centennial 376 F 7:35.5 7:35.5
6 Terry Wang Mundy's Bay 461 F 7:37.3 7:37.3
7 Isabella Gendron Mundy's Bay 473 F 7:38.9 7:38.9
8 Emma King Wyevale 844 F 7:41.1 7:41.1
9 Elizabeth Kelly Hillsdale 729 F 7:41.9 7:41.9
10 Avery Withrow James Keating ES 345 F 7:42.0 7:42.0
11 Sophia Szafranski Tay Shores 795 F 7:42.8 7:42.8
12 Tatum Scanlan Mundy's Bay 460 F 7:43.9 7:43.9
13 Emily Wilson Saint Joseph 200 F 7:45.7 7:45.7
14 Alex Dusome Sacred Heart 60 F 7:52.5 7:52.5
15 River Thomas Tay Shores 799 F 7:52.9 7:52.9
16 Nadine Marchildon Hillsdale 735 F 7:53.3 7:53.3
17 Marley Wonta Mundy's Bay 462 F 7:56.4 7:56.4
18 Gracie Cadeau St Antoine Daniel 84 F 7:59.2 7:59.2
19 Tori Atkinson Bayview PS 241 F 8:07.7 8:07.7
20 Dawson Gubert Canadian Martyrs 626 F 8:18.1 8:18.1
21 Robyn Donaldson Mundy's Bay 464 F 8:26.6 8:26.6
22 Aubrey McLaren Huronia Centennial 377 F 8:29.9 8:29.9
23 Lexi Hrizo Monsignor Castex 160 F 8:30.5 8:30.5
24 Isabelle Garneau Wyevale 843 F 8:31.7 8:31.7
25 Makenna Weatherall Saint Joseph 201 F 8:31.7 8:31.7
26 Leah Asselin Saint Joseph 202 F 8:34.1 8:34.1
27 Nala Beans St Antoine Daniel 85 F 8:40.3 8:40.3
28 Catherine Varley St Antoine Daniel 77 F 8:41.8 8:41.8
29 Quinn MacKenzie Huronia Centennial 378 F 8:42.5 8:42.5
30 Olivia Schepers Mundy's Bay 466 F 8:42.8 8:42.8
31 Halle Bourgeois Canadian Martyrs 624 F 8:43.7 8:43.7
32 Leighton Therrien Huronia Centennial 379 F 8:43.8 8:43.8
33 Ava Meridis Bayview PS 247 F 8:46.0 8:46.0
34 **sophie Jacobs Our Lady of Lourdes 573 F 8:46.4 8:46.4
35 Sarah Dion Huronia Centennial 380 F 8:47.5 8:47.5
36 Jaylen Moss Tay Shores 797 F 8:48.5 8:48.5
37 Gabrielle Cloutier Saint Joseph 203 F 8:50.4 8:50.4
38 Olivia Roberts Huron Park 304 F 8:51.0 8:51.0
39 Isabel Thor Bayview PS 249 F 8:52.5 8:52.5
40 Calyssa Bartosiak Bayview PS 243 F 8:54.2 8:54.2
41 Cameron Baumann Mundy's Bay 467 F 8:58.7 8:58.7
42 Hayley Dunn Hillsdale 732 F 9:01.9 9:01.9
43 Naomi St.amant Saint-Louis 680 F 9:03.9 9:03.9
44 Madison Redgrift Bayview PS 248 F 9:05.0 9:05.0
45 Eva Kostiw Mundy's Bay 472 F 9:05.2 9:05.2
46 Charlotte Sanderson Hillsdale 730 F 9:06.7 9:06.7
47 Alyssa Uniac Our Lady of Lourdes 574 F 9:08.2 9:08.2
48 Ava Todd Monsignor Castex 159 F 9:11.4 9:11.4
49 Addison Bondar Mundy's Bay 468 F 9:19.4 9:19.4
50 Maya Jenkinson Mundy's Bay 471 F 9:20.8 9:20.8
51 Ella Arthurs Saint-Louis 676 F 9:21.0 9:21.0
52 Jocelyn Cook Saint Joseph 205 F 9:29.6 9:29.6
53 Gabriella Pretty Hillsdale 733 F 9:30.0 9:30.0
54 Karalyn Hill Hillsdale 736 F 9:32.3 9:32.3
55 Claire Szafranski Tay Shores 796 F 9:35.5 9:35.5
56 Olivia Reynolds Saint-Louis 679 F 9:42.7 9:42.7
57 Gabby Patterson Tay Shores 794 F 9:45.9 9:45.9
58 Bella Ferguson Saint Joseph 204 F 9:49.8 9:49.8
59 Chanel Cameron Wyevale 842 F 9:55.3 9:55.3
60 Bailey Norton Tay Shores 802 F 10:03.0 10:03.0
61 Brooke Nicholson Burkevale 9 F 10:21.2 10:21.2
62 Saphyr Hamann Saint-Louis 677 F 10:23.9 10:23.9
63 Jasmine Cericola-Chard James Keating ES 347 F 10:24.4 10:24.4
64 Maire Ross Monsignor Castex 161 F 10:45.5 10:45.5
65 Lilly Moreau Monsignor Castex 162 F 10:46.3 10:46.3
66 Orionah Barry Bayview PS 242 F 10:56.0 10:56.0
67 Layla Torrie Hillsdale 731 F 11:00.2 11:00.2
68 Sadie Maurice-Young Saint-Louis 678 F 11:03.3 11:03.3
69 Madison Boyd-Nelson Bayview PS 244 F 11:05.5 11:05.5
70 Brooke Ward Bayview PS 250 F 11:06.5 11:06.5
71 Peyton Lee Hillsdale 728 F 11:08.0 11:08.0
72 Jaelyn Zimmer Burkevale 10 F 11:08.1 11:08.1
73 Avery Diver St Antoine Daniel 80 F 11:14.8 11:14.8
74 Madison Morrison Hillsdale 734 F 11:26.1 11:26.1
75 Olivia Fisher Bayview PS 245 F 11:30.4 11:30.4
76 Avery Moreau St Antoine Daniel 82 F 11:40.1 11:40.1
77 Meadow Thomas Hillsdale 737 F 11:43.7 11:43.7
78 Breille Morrow St Antoine Daniel 78 F 11:45.0 11:45.0
79 Mia Wayne St Antoine Daniel 81 F 11:46.8 11:46.8
80 Hannah Watson St Antoine Daniel 79 F 11:47.9 11:47.9
81 Makayla Angus St. Ann's 123 F 12:05.4 12:05.4
82 Mckenna Mayer Canadian Martyrs 625 F 12:08.1 12:08.1
83 Lilah Glidden Mundy's Bay 463 F 12:10.0 12:10.0
84 Brieann Lumsden Sacred Heart 61 F 12:42.8 12:42.8
85 Aurora McGaughey Mundy's Bay 469 F 13:19.1 13:19.1
86 Sydney Ingram James Keating ES 346 F 13:31.3 13:31.3
87 Emma Draper Tay Shores 800 F 14:08.6 14:08.6
88 Julie-Ann Jessop Burkevale 11 F 14:34.5 14:34.5
Top  

Grade 5 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cameron Mullin Wyevale 847 M 6:17.2 6:17.2
2 Emmett Lepage Saint Joseph 206 M 6:17.6 6:17.6
3 Léo Chicoine Saint Joseph 207 M 6:30.1 6:30.1
4 Nathan Blackwell Hillsdale 741 M 6:38.1 6:38.1
5 Benjamin King Burkevale 23 M 6:43.2 6:43.2
6 Jacob Holt Wyevale 848 M 6:44.0 6:44.0
7 Drew Robson Mundy's Bay 488 M 6:45.4 6:45.4
8 Owen Fuller Huron Park 307 M 6:45.6 6:45.6
9 Gavin Hamelin Monsignor Castex 163 M 6:50.2 6:50.2
10 Greg Duquette St. Ann's 127 M 6:52.4 6:52.4
11 Hayden Drumm Hillsdale 739 M 6:54.3 6:54.3
12 Spencer Picken Canadian Martyrs 627 M 6:57.7 6:57.7
13 Braedon Charlebois Canadian Martyrs 637 M 6:59.4 6:59.4
14 David Lim St. Ann's 125 M 7:00.4 7:00.4
15 Jacob Cook Hillsdale 740 M 7:02.3 7:02.3
16 Cole Warren Burkevale 25 M 7:04.5 7:04.5
17 Nolan Jagos Sacred Heart 62 M 7:06.0 7:06.0
18 Jacques Desroches Saint Joseph 208 M 7:11.0 7:11.0
19 Curtis Warren Burkevale 26 M 7:14.6 7:14.6
20 Aiden Dawson Huronia Centennial 385 M 7:14.8 7:14.8
21 *jackson Clemens Huronia Centennial 381 M 7:14.9 7:14.9
22 Callum Herron Mundy's Bay 481 M 7:15.9 7:15.9
23 Emery Stevens Hillsdale 744 M 7:18.2 7:18.2
24 Mason Massicotte Tay Shores 804 M 7:18.3 7:18.3
25 Kyle Beatty Saint-Louis 681 M 7:19.0 7:19.0
26 Landon Dupuis Saint-Louis 682 M 7:19.1 7:19.1
27 Braeden Bagley Wyevale 849 M 7:25.7 7:25.7
28 Tyson Berry Wyevale 852 M 7:30.0 7:30.0
29 Chazz Debonus St Antoine Daniel 91 M 7:34.7 7:34.7
30 Matthew Butler Our Lady of Lourdes 576 M 7:35.6 7:35.6
31 Owen Clennett Huron Park 306 M 7:36.3 7:36.3
32 Matthew Corsini Monsignor Castex 166 M 7:39.3 7:39.3
33 **garrett Fay Our Lady of Lourdes 575 M 7:43.1 7:43.1
34 Alec Cyfco St. Ann's 124 M 7:44.7 7:44.7
35 Paolo Manzone Our Lady of Lourdes 578 M 7:45.7 7:45.7
36 Logan Golka Hillsdale 747 M 7:47.2 7:47.2
37 Marcus Dasilva Mundy's Bay 493 M 7:48.3 7:48.3
38 Owen Juffermans Huronia Centennial 384 M 7:49.5 7:49.5
39 Wyles Charlebois Saint-Louis 685 M 7:50.5 7:50.5
40 Indiana Abrams Wyevale 846 M 7:50.6 7:50.6
41 Ryley Piotrowski Saint-Louis 684 M 7:51.0 7:51.0
42 Cameron Rowlandson Mundy's Bay 489 M 7:51.5 7:51.5
43 Jack Parent Monsignor Castex 164 M 7:53.8 7:53.8
44 Ziya Kennedy Mundy's Bay 484 M 7:59.4 7:59.4
45 Preston Fay Wyevale 850 M 7:59.7 7:59.7
46 David Jones Mundy's Bay 482 M 8:00.6 8:00.6
47 Ethan Palmer Huronia Centennial 383 M 8:02.3 8:02.3
48 Deven McFadden Our Lady of Lourdes 579 M 8:02.3 8:02.3
49 Caleb Dorion Wyevale 854 M 8:02.7 8:02.7
50 Jordan Money Huronia Centennial 382 M 8:04.7 8:04.7
51 Johnny Decarli Mundy's Bay 492 M 8:05.5 8:05.5
52 Elliot Duell Bayview PS 251 M 8:06.3 8:06.3
53 Brody Berry Wyevale 851 M 8:07.3 8:07.3
54 Ryder McLean Mundy's Bay 477 M 8:10.1 8:10.1
55 Talan Hall Hillsdale 748 M 8:11.3 8:11.3
56 Nolan Krause Hillsdale 742 M 8:16.6 8:16.6
57 Brody Monague James Keating ES 348 M 8:16.9 8:16.9
58 Ryan Craftchicvk Burkevale 20 M 8:18.2 8:18.2
59 Ethan O'Kelly Mundy's Bay 487 M 8:24.6 8:24.6
60 Tanner Thayer St Antoine Daniel 90 M 8:26.0 8:26.0
61 Finn Price St. Ann's 128 M 8:26.9 8:26.9
62 Kaden Jennett St Antoine Daniel 92 M 8:27.2 8:27.2
63 Sebastian Malott Mundy's Bay 486 M 8:30.3 8:30.3
64 Kaidon Carriere Tay Shores 803 M 8:31.9 8:31.9
65 Jayden Schinke James Keating ES 350 M 8:34.4 8:34.4
66 Alin Kader Saint Joseph 210 M 8:38.1 8:38.1
67 Tristan Kruczek Canadian Martyrs 634 M 8:38.5 8:38.5
68 J.j. Howe Huron Park 308 M 8:41.8 8:41.8
69 Matthew Landriault St. Ann's 129 M 8:44.6 8:44.6
70 Noah McTague Mundy's Bay 475 M 8:47.2 8:47.2
71 A.j. Contois Burkevale 13 M 8:47.6 8:47.6
72 Matthew McKay St. Ann's 130 M 8:50.5 8:50.5
73 Cole Tucker Canadian Martyrs 629 M 9:00.1 9:00.1
74 Mitchell Hales Wyevale 845 M 9:06.1 9:06.1
75 Peter Durkin-Fonseca Bayview PS 252 M 9:10.4 9:10.4
76 Cohen Smith Tay Shores 810 M 9:15.7 9:15.7
77 Rowan Forigo Our Lady of Lourdes 577 M 9:19.0 9:19.0
78 Garrett Ainsworth Tay Shores 805 M 9:21.0 9:21.0
79 Issaac Milotte Tay Shores 806 M 9:23.8 9:23.8
80 Jackson Peach Mundy's Bay 491 M 9:24.2 9:24.2
81 Tucker Crawford Saint Joseph 209 M 9:27.3 9:27.3
82 Grayson Alexander Huronia Centennial 386 M 9:29.5 9:29.5
83 Logan Yandt Canadian Martyrs 635 M 9:30.5 9:30.5
84 Julian Pauze Bayview PS 254 M 9:31.6 9:31.6
85 Noah Johnston Hillsdale 743 M 9:35.4 9:35.4
86 Carter Ross Canadian Martyrs 632 M 9:36.7 9:36.7
87 Ethan Calvert Canadian Martyrs 631 M 9:41.9 9:41.9
88 Ryder Grenier Canadian Martyrs 633 M 9:46.8 9:46.8
89 Isaac Charlebois St. Croix 882 M 9:49.0 9:49.0
90 Elliot Creighton Burkevale 21 M 9:50.5 9:50.5
91 Norman Hoy Burkevale 22 M 9:52.9 9:52.9
92 Alex Cowan St Antoine Daniel 89 M 9:57.9 9:57.9
93 Keegan Hummelink Our Lady of Lourdes 581 M 9:59.2 9:59.2
94 Daniel Lee Bayview PS 253 M 10:02.3 10:02.3
95 Aaron Lashbrook Burkevale 16 M 10:04.5 10:04.5
96 Rowan Queenan Burkevale 12 M 10:06.1 10:06.1
97 Lucien Lahaie Saint Joseph 211 M 10:06.6 10:06.6
98 Quinton Hamilton Wyevale 855 M 10:07.9 10:07.9
99 Carter Couling Burkevale 14 M 10:09.2 10:09.2
100 Lorne Ostertag St Antoine Daniel 86 M 10:15.0 10:15.0
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Drew Fournier Saint-Louis 683 M 10:19.8 10:19.8
102 Luke Jones Sacred Heart 64 M 10:19.9 10:19.9
103 Ibrahim Berrichi Saint Joseph 212 M 10:34.9 10:34.9
104 Fletcher Symonds Burkevale 17 M 10:41.6 10:41.6
105 Nolan Grenier Burkevale 15 M 10:41.8 10:41.8
106 Aidan Gravel Canadian Martyrs 628 M 10:56.0 10:56.0
107 Dylan Fex Mundy's Bay 479 M 11:04.3 11:04.3
108 Ryder Ladouceur Monsignor Castex 165 M 11:06.4 11:06.4
109 Cayden Howey Tay Shores 811 M 11:09.2 11:09.2
110 Ashton Woll Tay Shores 808 M 11:10.4 11:10.4
111 Parker Leclair Monsignor Castex 167 M 11:12.7 11:12.7
112 Abdullah Farooq Mundy's Bay 490 M 11:14.1 11:14.1
113 Nathan Bradley James Keating ES 349 M 11:18.4 11:18.4
114 Jack Sundquist Mundy's Bay 480 M 11:23.8 11:23.8
115 Hudson Styles Hillsdale 746 M 11:24.3 11:24.3
116 Dallas Rogers St Antoine Daniel 88 M 11:34.1 11:34.1
117 Teegan Hood Hillsdale 745 M 11:40.8 11:40.8
118 Austin Fairbairn St Antoine Daniel 87 M 12:02.2 12:02.2
119 Dylan Rumak St. Ann's 126 M 12:07.6 12:07.6
120 Ryan Zimmerman Mundy's Bay 483 M 12:28.6 12:28.6
121 Jacob Kuttinen Burkevale 24 M 12:32.8 12:32.8
122 Anthony Quattrociocchi Our Lady of Lourdes 580 M 13:20.0 13:20.0
123 Connor Banman Mundy's Bay 476 M 14:03.8 14:03.8
124 Kay'Veon Lang Tay Shores 809 M 14:05.1 14:05.1
Top  

Grade 6 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 *teaghan Bartlett Huronia Centennial 387 F 8:48.3 8:48.3
2 Tia Callas Burkevale 29 F 9:21.2 9:21.2
3 Amelia Craftchicvk Burkevale 30 F 9:28.1 9:28.1
4 Ellie Gauthier Saint-Louis 689 F 9:28.4 9:28.4
5 Brooke Browne Bayview PS 257 F 9:38.8 9:38.8
6 Kate Beausoleil Bayview PS 255 F 9:39.2 9:39.2
7 Isabella Brewer Huron Park 314 F 9:40.3 9:40.3
8 Ella Solly Huronia Centennial 388 F 9:41.4 9:41.4
9 Jayden Jarvis St Antoine Daniel 93 F 9:48.1 9:48.1
10 Gracie Blake Mundy's Bay 498 F 9:51.6 9:51.6
11 Kate McKittrick Huronia Centennial 391 F 9:57.8 9:57.8
12 Emilie Draper Canadian Martyrs 638 F 10:13.2 10:13.2
13 Carli Irvine Saint-Louis 690 F 10:18.2 10:18.2
14 Morgan Weicker Bayview PS 260 F 10:19.2 10:19.2
15 Ashlyn Eakley Mundy's Bay 500 F 10:24.6 10:24.6
16 Lacey Larmand Mundy's Bay 501 F 10:25.4 10:25.4
17 Dorcina Knicely Huron Park 317 F 10:33.9 10:33.9
18 Alexa Campbell Mundy's Bay 497 F 10:37.2 10:37.2
19 Stella Willson St. Croix 884 F 10:46.8 10:46.8
20 Lola Lynas Mundy's Bay 504 F 10:56.7 10:56.7
21 Isabelle Pauzé St. Croix 883 F 11:04.4 11:04.4
22 Evelyn Wood Wyevale 840 F 11:06.0 11:06.0
23 Abigail Valenta Burkevale 32 F 11:17.8 11:17.8
24 Emily Saleiro St. Ann's 131 F 11:19.1 11:19.1
25 Lauren Hyatt Hillsdale 749 F 11:19.9 11:19.9
26 Kai Archambault Hillsdale 750 F 11:20.7 11:20.7
27 Aislynn Miller Hillsdale 751 F 11:20.9 11:20.9
28 Aylssa Yardy Our Lady of Lourdes 584 F 11:26.9 11:26.9
29 Ivana Zhou Mundy's Bay 503 F 11:27.9 11:27.9
30 **hannah Schutt Our Lady of Lourdes 583 F 11:28.1 11:28.1
31 Georgia Beausoleil Mundy's Bay 499 F 11:29.0 11:29.0
32 Hailey French Bayview PS 259 F 11:29.0 11:29.0
33 Abby Duquette St. Ann's 132 F 11:35.2 11:35.2
34 Kylie Ruston Burkevale 31 F 11:35.5 11:35.5
35 Lauren Reid Mundy's Bay 502 F 12:08.0 12:08.0
36 Taylor Harper Tay Shores 812 F 12:15.4 12:15.4
37 Myah Veenstra Huronia Centennial 390 F 12:19.1 12:19.1
38 Raegan Tabbert Huronia Centennial 389 F 12:20.1 12:20.1
39 Alexis Laramey Huron Park 312 F 12:34.7 12:34.7
40 Maisey Gignac Burkevale 28 F 12:55.8 12:55.8
41 Caitlyn Brophey Saint Joseph 213 F 13:08.2 13:08.2
42 Hannah Hackett Saint Joseph 214 F 13:09.9 13:09.9
43 Laura Brunelle Saint-Louis 686 F 13:21.3 13:21.3
44 Gabby Laurin Mundy's Bay 505 F 13:22.6 13:22.6
45 Bernadette Desroches Saint-Louis 687 F 13:37.4 13:37.4
46 Olivia Charlebois St. Croix 885 F 13:38.6 13:38.6
47 Kim Garness Mundy's Bay 507 F 14:21.1 14:21.1
48 Hailey Todoroff Monsignor Castex 168 F 14:25.9 14:25.9
49 Isabella Corkery Burkevale 27 F 14:26.4 14:26.4
50 Mckenna Marsden Huron Park 310 F 14:50.7 14:50.7
51 Maloreigh Curno Huron Park 313 F 14:59.4 14:59.4
52 Carlee Brock Huron Park 311 F 15:01.6 15:01.6
53 True Granger Huron Park 316 F 15:03.5 15:03.5
54 Jessica Crowe Huron Park 315 F 15:04.3 15:04.3
55 Samantha Desjarlais Huron Park 309 F 15:06.9 15:06.9
56 Aimee Edmonds Bayview PS 258 F 15:12.4 15:12.4
57 Brennan Bielefeld Bayview PS 256 F 15:12.6 15:12.6
Top  

Grade 6 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Isaac Larmand Bayview PS 266 M 8:21.9 8:21.9
2 Finn Bisschop Saint Joseph 215 M 8:34.1 8:34.1
3 Malcolm Lewis Bayview PS 267 M 8:36.3 8:36.3
4 Connor Varley St Antoine Daniel 96 M 8:44.2 8:44.2
5 Rowan Mehta Bayview PS 268 M 8:48.5 8:48.5
6 Cameron Weishar Monsignor Castex 170 M 8:49.4 8:49.4
7 Dawson Woods Mundy's Bay 510 M 8:49.8 8:49.8
8 *jakeb Cole Huronia Centennial 392 M 8:52.9 8:52.9
9 Jake Dutton Hillsdale 753 M 8:54.5 8:54.5
10 Nathan Golisky Bayview PS 264 M 8:55.7 8:55.7
11 Isaiah Money Huronia Centennial 394 M 8:55.7 8:55.7
12 Alexander Czapla Saint-Louis 692 M 8:56.5 8:56.5
13 Deagen Holm Saint-Louis 693 M 8:56.5 8:56.5
14 Max Benke Monsignor Castex 175 M 9:07.0 9:07.0
15 Cooper Shank Canadian Martyrs 640 M 9:09.2 9:09.2
16 **carlos Sanzole Our Lady of Lourdes 589 M 9:10.3 9:10.3
17 Josh Pickering Our Lady of Lourdes 587 M 9:12.3 9:12.3
18 Rory Hume James Keating ES 351 M 9:15.2 9:15.2
19 Levi Smith Huron Park 320 M 9:16.5 9:16.5
20 Michael Dion Canadian Martyrs 641 M 9:21.6 9:21.6
21 Nathan Boland Huronia Centennial 395 M 9:23.1 9:23.1
22 Edward Monck Huronia Centennial 393 M 9:24.1 9:24.1
23 Owen Kirdeikis Saint Joseph 216 M 9:25.1 9:25.1
24 Noah Randall Our Lady of Lourdes 588 M 9:26.6 9:26.6
25 Nathan Schaap Monsignor Castex 169 M 9:28.3 9:28.3
26 Gage Everson Monsignor Castex 174 M 9:34.2 9:34.2
27 Charlie Ritchie Burkevale 34 M 9:34.6 9:34.6
28 Josh Hutton Mundy's Bay 514 M 9:39.9 9:39.9
29 Reece Stayen Mundy's Bay 509 M 9:40.8 9:40.8
30 Matthew Doan Hillsdale 752 M 9:41.8 9:41.8
31 Lucas Bartosiak Bayview PS 261 M 9:44.9 9:44.9
32 Alex Sajan Burkevale 35 M 9:45.5 9:45.5
33 Jake Murphy Huronia Centennial 400 M 9:45.6 9:45.6
34 Mason Turner Huron Park 323 M 9:49.2 9:49.2
35 Connor Brawn James Keating ES 352 M 10:05.7 10:05.7
36 Luke Adams Monsignor Castex 171 M 10:09.0 10:09.0
37 Clark Cadeau Saint-Louis 691 M 10:14.8 10:14.8
38 Luke Jeffery James Keating ES 353 M 10:29.2 10:29.2
39 Matthew Marchand Saint-Louis 695 M 10:36.2 10:36.2
40 Carter Pattenden Saint Joseph 217 M 10:38.9 10:38.9
41 Marcus Ferlito St Antoine Daniel 94 M 10:40.4 10:40.4
42 Mark Moreau Huron Park 321 M 10:42.4 10:42.4
43 Sebastien Gignac St. Ann's 134 M 10:44.9 10:44.9
44 Noah Brinovec Mundy's Bay 508 M 10:47.0 10:47.0
45 Sam Burns Bayview PS 262 M 10:49.6 10:49.6
46 Lukas Knight Huronia Centennial 397 M 10:51.3 10:51.3
47 Wesley Snoddon Our Lady of Lourdes 591 M 10:59.7 10:59.7
48 Trent Warren St. Ann's 133 M 11:02.8 11:02.8
49 Cole Klein Gebbinck Our Lady of Lourdes 586 M 11:05.8 11:05.8
50 Ari Woodley St Antoine Daniel 95 M 11:17.7 11:17.7
51 Jonas Yorke St Antoine Daniel 98 M 11:19.5 11:19.5
52 James Drover Burkevale 33 M 11:20.1 11:20.1
53 Jackson Callas Burkevale 36 M 11:23.6 11:23.6
54 Enzo Coniglione Huronia Centennial 396 M 11:28.9 11:28.9
55 Avery Frampton Mundy's Bay 513 M 11:39.5 11:39.5
56 Jett Beauchamp Mundy's Bay 511 M 11:40.3 11:40.3
57 Brodie McTavish Hillsdale 754 M 12:20.1 12:20.1
58 Campbell McDiarmid Huronia Centennial 399 M 12:21.8 12:21.8
59 Jacob Shanahan Huronia Centennial 401 M 12:22.9 12:22.9
60 Jack Gregoire Bayview PS 265 M 12:26.8 12:26.8
61 Elliot Demunnik Canadian Martyrs 639 M 12:29.8 12:29.8
62 Rylan Schepers Our Lady of Lourdes 590 M 12:41.8 12:41.8
63 Aidan Toole Huron Park 318 M 12:59.9 12:59.9
64 Landon Hutar Saint-Louis 694 M 13:03.1 13:03.1
65 Shelby Russell Huronia Centennial 403 M 13:09.0 13:09.0
66 Lincoln Howe St Antoine Daniel 102 M 13:15.7 13:15.7
67 Xavier Cunningham Bayview PS 263 M 13:49.6 13:49.6
68 Joseph Quattrociocchi Our Lady of Lourdes 593 M 13:55.0 13:55.0
69 Taylor Banks St Antoine Daniel 100 M 13:59.5 13:59.5
70 Nathan Sokach Huronia Centennial 404 M 14:00.5 14:00.5
71 Jeffrey Hayward Tay Shores 813 M 14:04.9 14:04.9
72 Pierce Howe St Antoine Daniel 103 M 14:38.7 14:38.7
73 Owen Langridge St Antoine Daniel 99 M 14:44.6 14:44.6
74 Matthew MacDonald Huronia Centennial 398 M 14:55.9 14:55.9
75 Henri Crann Saint Joseph 218 M 15:04.6 15:04.6
76 Owen McCue-Molnar Huron Park 322 M 15:05.7 15:05.7
77 Douglas Currie Huron Park 319 M 15:14.6 15:14.6
78 Tj Tobey Monsignor Castex 172 M 15:35.8 15:35.8
79 Lucas Cairncross Our Lady of Lourdes 585 M 15:37.6 15:37.6
80 Parker Moss Bayview PS 269 M 16:18.0 16:18.0
81 Jordyn Matty Mundy's Bay 512 M 17:08.2 17:08.2
Top  

Grade 7 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 **jeanette Bateman Our Lady of Lourdes 596 F 10:59.0 10:59.0
2 Eden Dusome Sacred Heart 67 F 11:12.7 11:12.7
3 Hina MacMillan Mundy's Bay 520 F 11:25.3 11:25.3
4 Julia Koski Hillsdale 756 F 11:35.2 11:35.2
5 Ally Contois Burkevale 40 F 11:35.3 11:35.3
6 Lauren Smith Tay Shores 819 F 11:44.8 11:44.8
7 Chloe Perry Mundy's Bay 516 F 11:49.9 11:49.9
8 Olivia Tully Le Caron 887 F 11:51.5 11:51.5
9 Grace Baker Burkevale 38 F 11:52.2 11:52.2
10 Ashaunasea Robertson Le Caron 888 F 12:07.4 12:07.4
11 *abbygale Davidson Huronia Centennial 406 F 12:12.4 12:12.4
12 Audrey Gignac Monsignor Castex 178 F 12:41.1 12:41.1
13 Jada Holsgrove Monsignor Castex 181 F 12:46.9 12:46.9
14 Juliana Lashbrook Burkevale 41 F 12:54.2 12:54.2
15 Mikaela Morrison Hillsdale 755 F 12:54.6 12:54.6
16 Alyssa Jacklin Monsignor Castex 180 F 13:01.4 13:01.4
17 Estella Barabaro Monsignor Castex 183 F 13:09.4 13:09.4
18 Mackenzie Czapla Saint-Louis 696 F 13:14.5 13:14.5
19 Olivia Ferlito Tay Shores 815 F 13:26.3 13:26.3
20 Julzanne Gardner Bayview PS 272 F 13:29.3 13:29.3
21 Mahek Desai Mundy's Bay 521 F 13:32.6 13:32.6
22 Ellea Brinovec Mundy's Bay 519 F 13:42.4 13:42.4
23 Faith Avery Our Lady of Lourdes 595 F 13:46.1 13:46.1
24 Zoe Meridis Bayview PS 274 F 13:47.9 13:47.9
25 Samantha Connell Hillsdale 760 F 14:08.9 14:08.9
26 Paige Zimmer Burkevale 42 F 14:10.2 14:10.2
27 Alyssa Martin Our Lady of Lourdes 594 F 14:11.9 14:11.9
28 Lily Rankin Hillsdale 758 F 14:12.3 14:12.3
29 Julia Saunders Le Caron 889 F 14:14.8 14:14.8
30 Leea Lizotte Canadian Martyrs 642 F 14:15.5 14:15.5
31 Ella Howard Monsignor Castex 182 F 14:17.7 14:17.7
32 Alina Todd Monsignor Castex 179 F 14:17.9 14:17.9
33 Juliana Herrera Mundy's Bay 526 F 14:27.4 14:27.4
34 Devyn Pulver Huron Park 324 F 14:30.5 14:30.5
35 Trinity Campbell Burkevale 39 F 14:32.3 14:32.3
36 Corra Baker Tay Shores 814 F 14:44.7 14:44.7
37 Ashley Robitaille Saint-Louis 698 F 14:49.2 14:49.2
38 Lindsay Browning Sacred Heart 66 F 15:04.0 15:04.0
39 Olivia Pauze Bayview PS 275 F 15:22.3 15:22.3
40 Kylie Redgrift Mundy's Bay 517 F 15:23.6 15:23.6
41 Mary Hackett Wyevale 860 F 15:36.4 15:36.4
42 Kylie Brown Hillsdale 757 F 15:42.4 15:42.4
43 Jeswita Jeremiah Mundy's Bay 522 F 15:49.0 15:49.0
44 Paige Phillips Monsignor Castex 177 F 15:49.7 15:49.7
45 Keanna Holm Saint-Louis 697 F 15:49.9 15:49.9
46 Haley Pike Huron Park 325 F 15:50.8 15:50.8
47 Lauryn Alexander Huron Park 326 F 15:55.2 15:55.2
48 Olivia Duell Bayview PS 271 F 16:06.7 16:06.7
49 Lily Duval Huronia Centennial 408 F 16:18.4 16:18.4
50 Sylvana Deleon Bayview PS 270 F 16:23.1 16:23.1
51 Katie Leubecher-Robinson Mundy's Bay 515 F 16:28.2 16:28.2
52 Brianna Craig Tay Shores 816 F 16:36.4 16:36.4
53 Hannah Cook Hillsdale 761 F 16:56.5 16:56.5
54 Jenna Butler Monsignor Castex 176 F 16:56.5 16:56.5
55 Naomi Hales Wyevale 863 F 17:09.6 17:09.6
56 Aurora Desroches Wyevale 857 F 17:23.9 17:23.9
57 Annie Corrigan-Ross Mundy's Bay 523 F 17:27.3 17:27.3
58 Caleigh Styles Hillsdale 759 F 17:28.5 17:28.5
59 Addison Ross Canadian Martyrs 643 F 18:04.1 18:04.1
60 Chyanne Fildey Wyevale 862 F 18:10.8 18:10.8
61 Arianna Caston Wyevale 856 F 18:10.8 18:10.8
62 Anna Mullin Wyevale 861 F 19:29.6 19:29.6
Top  

Grade 7 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Spencer Reynolds Saint-Louis 701 M 9:29.0 9:29.0
2 Benjamin Kelly Hillsdale 766 M 9:43.2 9:43.2
3 Keaton Barron St Antoine Daniel 105 M 10:03.6 10:03.6
4 Jaxon Pretty Hillsdale 762 M 10:12.4 10:12.4
5 Calvin Payne Mundy's Bay 535 M 10:27.0 10:27.0
6 Thomas McEwen Hillsdale 765 M 10:31.5 10:31.5
7 *mitchell Simpson Huronia Centennial 409 M 10:35.1 10:35.1
8 Brayson Fay Wyevale 859 M 10:37.3 10:37.3
9 Preston Pantrey Bayview PS 276 M 10:42.5 10:42.5
10 Francis Castillo Mundy's Bay 532 M 11:07.5 11:07.5
11 Jonathan Sparks St Antoine Daniel 104 M 11:12.4 11:12.4
12 Kaleb Miller Hillsdale 771 M 11:16.1 11:16.1
13 Carson Thayer Burkevale 49 M 11:20.0 11:20.0
14 Jacob Bradley Mundy's Bay 539 M 11:22.9 11:22.9
15 Hayden King Mundy's Bay 529 M 11:23.0 11:23.0
16 Jasper Hopkins Mundy's Bay 528 M 11:23.0 11:23.0
17 Charlie Marion Canadian Martyrs 646 M 11:31.6 11:31.6
18 Owen Dundas Burkevale 45 M 11:33.1 11:33.1
19 Ethan Marion Mundy's Bay 538 M 11:33.5 11:33.5
20 Jacob Branham Burkevale 44 M 11:40.3 11:40.3
21 Braydon Bourgeois Tay Shores 821 M 11:42.7 11:42.7
22 Kyle Desroches Saint-Louis 699 M 11:51.5 11:51.5
23 Evertt Clarke Mundy's Bay 536 M 11:56.2 11:56.2
24 Isaac Jesseau Hillsdale 770 M 11:57.8 11:57.8
25 Dominick Campbell Burkevale 43 M 12:04.7 12:04.7
26 Hunter Maheu Le Caron 890 M 12:08.8 12:08.8
27 Ryan Jeffrey Le Caron 891 M 12:13.3 12:13.3
28 Nikolas Schepers Hillsdale 764 M 12:19.8 12:19.8
29 Donovan Dusome Mundy's Bay 531 M 12:28.5 12:28.5
30 Trent Leonard Canadian Martyrs 644 M 12:31.3 12:31.3
31 Kiana Chabikuli Sacred Heart 68 M 12:37.9 12:37.9
32 Cole Rowlandson Mundy's Bay 534 M 12:49.2 12:49.2
33 Koen Ryczko Burkevale 48 M 12:51.6 12:51.6
34 Aaron Draper Canadian Martyrs 645 M 12:51.9 12:51.9
35 Taylor Corscadden Huron Park 908 M 12:53.0 12:53.0
36 Andrew Jones Sacred Heart 69 M 13:09.4 13:09.4
37 Adam McNamara Wyevale 858 M 13:14.1 13:14.1
38 Wyatt Willett Tay Shores 820 M 13:21.3 13:21.3
39 Bryson Matt Burkevale 46 M 13:40.7 13:40.7
40 Austin Stachera Monsignor Castex 184 M 13:42.5 13:42.5
41 Jon Mahoney Huron Park 328 M 14:02.2 14:02.2
42 Nathan Marion Canadian Martyrs 647 M 14:07.1 14:07.1
43 Nathan Scruton Saint-Louis 703 M 14:07.5 14:07.5
44 Tyler Lemesurier Canadian Martyrs 649 M 14:08.9 14:08.9
45 Clarke Pearson Bayview PS 277 M 14:16.2 14:16.2
46 Bennett Arbon Hillsdale 767 M 14:48.3 14:48.3
47 Colton Robichaud Hillsdale 763 M 14:51.6 14:51.6
48 Dj Ralston Mundy's Bay 533 M 14:53.2 14:53.2
49 **quinn Essig Our Lady of Lourdes 600 M 15:00.7 15:00.7
50 Gavin Sanderson Hillsdale 768 M 15:07.9 15:07.9
51 Cameron Dion Mundy's Bay 537 M 15:20.6 15:20.6
52 Marshall Perkin Mundy's Bay 530 M 15:32.3 15:32.3
53 Evan Cadieux Huron Park 327 M 15:57.8 15:57.8
54 Carter Ryczko Burkevale 47 M 16:19.3 16:19.3
55 Lucas Robitaille Huron Park 329 M 16:21.1 16:21.1
56 Avery Krause Hillsdale 769 M 22:18.7 22:18.7
57 Aiden Lortie Saint-Louis 700 M 26:51.1 26:51.1
Top  

Grade 8 Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rowan Switzer Saint-Louis 711 F 9:55.1 9:55.1
2 Sydney Lepage Le Caron 892 F 10:01.6 10:01.6
3 Taelor Bartlett Huronia Centennial 412 F 10:14.3 10:14.3
4 Sierra McLaren Le Caron 893 F 10:16.6 10:16.6
5 Hannah Kirdeikis Le Caron 894 F 10:42.7 10:42.7
6 Chloe Walc James Keating ES 356 F 10:51.8 10:51.8
7 Rory Armstrong Huron Park 330 F 10:53.1 10:53.1
8 Kaelyn Preston Hillsdale 772 F 10:54.3 10:54.3
9 Devon Sponagle Mundy's Bay 541 F 11:03.0 11:03.0
10 Marla Miron St Antoine Daniel 106 F 11:19.5 11:19.5
11 *leah Veenstra Huronia Centennial 411 F 11:38.3 11:38.3
12 Emma Campbell Burkevale 50 F 11:39.8 11:39.8
13 Alexandra Beeston Saint-Louis 705 F 11:48.9 11:48.9
14 Madelyn Ritchie Burkevale 52 F 11:49.9 11:49.9
15 **jaden Lalonde Our Lady of Lourdes 602 F 11:53.2 11:53.2
16 Breckin Morrow St Antoine Daniel 107 F 11:58.9 11:58.9
17 Brianna Adamson Bayview PS 278 F 12:02.2 12:02.2
18 Jayneigh Hesler Le Caron 895 F 12:11.7 12:11.7
19 Alexis Torrie Hillsdale 773 F 12:30.1 12:30.1
20 Sophie King Burkevale 51 F 13:10.4 13:10.4
21 Rachel Comeau-Balfort Mundy's Bay 544 F 13:14.1 13:14.1
22 Fiona Gilmer James Keating ES 355 F 13:17.5 13:17.5
23 Rayquel Rademaker Huron Park 332 F 13:22.4 13:22.4
24 Shilo Fraser St Antoine Daniel 108 F 13:28.9 13:28.9
25 Madison Robillard Saint-Louis 710 F 13:41.7 13:41.7
26 Sam Tate St. Ann's 137 F 13:46.9 13:46.9
27 Taylor Baumann Mundy's Bay 543 F 13:47.2 13:47.2
28 Allia Elson Wyevale 866 F 14:03.3 14:03.3
29 Grace Cameron Wyevale 865 F 14:09.1 14:09.1
30 Madleyn Atkinson Wyevale 868 F 14:09.8 14:09.8
31 Gillian Sanzsole Our Lady of Lourdes 604 F 14:21.7 14:21.7
32 Kate Wang Mundy's Bay 545 F 14:23.9 14:23.9
33 Jazzmine Marion Canadian Martyrs 652 F 14:51.6 14:51.6
34 Colleen Lant Saint-Louis 709 F 14:52.6 14:52.6
35 Adeline Desroches Saint-Louis 707 F 15:03.1 15:03.1
36 Tessa Duquette Canadian Martyrs 655 F 15:04.6 15:04.6
37 Freja Townsend Mundy's Bay 542 F 15:12.7 15:12.7
38 Chloe Eakley Mundy's Bay 546 F 15:22.0 15:22.0
39 Leandra Kelly Huron Park 333 F 15:24.9 15:24.9
40 Peyton Cady Canadian Martyrs 653 F 15:25.5 15:25.5
41 Emilie Garneau Wyevale 867 F 15:29.4 15:29.4
42 Rachel Jeannotte Sacred Heart 70 F 15:29.5 15:29.5
43 Rya Hartley Canadian Martyrs 656 F 15:34.7 15:34.7
44 Chloe Couling Burkevale 53 F 15:35.0 15:35.0
45 Julie Clennett Huron Park 331 F 15:46.3 15:46.3
46 Kate Beatty Saint-Louis 704 F 15:54.4 15:54.4
47 Ashley Erochko Monsignor Castex 185 F 16:22.4 16:22.4
48 Ava Melchiorre Our Lady of Lourdes 603 F 16:25.5 16:25.5
49 Brooklyn Todoroff Monsignor Castex 187 F 16:26.0 16:26.0
50 Katelyn Adams Monsignor Castex 186 F 16:28.8 16:28.8
51 Taylor Wilson Mundy's Bay 547 F 16:44.2 16:44.2
52 Jessica Buenger James Keating ES 354 F 16:46.1 16:46.1
53 Jenna Black St Antoine Daniel 109 F 16:52.2 16:52.2
54 Brianna Warren Mundy's Bay 540 F 16:58.8 16:58.8
55 Mackenzie Silveira Sacred Heart 72 F 17:04.9 17:04.9
56 Melody George Sacred Heart 71 F 17:05.1 17:05.1
57 Izavel Gucsma Tay Shores 817 F 17:15.2 17:15.2
58 Kate Thorpe Canadian Martyrs 657 F 17:28.1 17:28.1
59 Elsa Allen Our Lady of Lourdes 601 F 17:32.9 17:32.9
60 Emma Fuller Huron Park 335 F 18:02.8 18:02.8
61 Nadia Lesperance Canadian Martyrs 654 F 21:19.7 21:19.7
62 Amelia Garraway Canadian Martyrs 650 F 22:52.6 22:52.6
63 Sophie Baker Canadian Martyrs 651 F 22:52.7 22:52.7
64 Hailey Johansen St. Ann's 136 F 26:48.5 26:48.5
Top  

Grade 8 Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dylan Gignac St. Ann's 138 M 9:23.1 9:23.1
2 Jack Thor Bayview PS 285 M 9:23.8 9:23.8
3 Logan Leroux Le Caron 896 M 9:35.0 9:35.0
4 Derrick Baum Le Caron 897 M 9:35.1 9:35.1
5 **mason Schepers Our Lady of Lourdes 611 M 9:42.0 9:42.0
6 Sean Crooker Hillsdale 781 M 9:44.2 9:44.2
7 Andrew Edwards Huron Park 339 M 9:45.8 9:45.8
8 Alex Leduc Tay Shores 824 M 9:47.1 9:47.1
9 Evan Holsgrove Huron Park 336 M 9:49.3 9:49.3
10 Riley Black Tay Shores 828 M 9:50.5 9:50.5
11 Aidan Withrow James Keating ES 357 M 9:52.4 9:52.4
12 Christian Dininio Huron Park 337 M 9:54.0 9:54.0
13 Hunter Preston Hillsdale 774 M 9:57.4 9:57.4
14 Matt Rumney Mundy's Bay 548 M 10:07.2 10:07.2
15 Carter Weissflog St. Ann's 141 M 10:07.6 10:07.6
16 Nick Sottile Wyevale 871 M 10:08.3 10:08.3
17 Caiden Pattenden Le Caron 901 M 10:08.9 10:08.9
18 *carter Beauchamps Huronia Centennial 413 M 10:10.2 10:10.2
19 Owen Skiffington Le Caron 898 M 10:12.2 10:12.2
20 Alex Wickett Wyevale 869 M 10:16.4 10:16.4
21 Matthew Wood Wyevale 873 M 10:17.1 10:17.1
22 Alexander Einbergs Le Caron 902 M 10:22.1 10:22.1
23 Liam St-Amant Le Caron 900 M 10:22.9 10:22.9
24 Carter Dion St Antoine Daniel 114 M 10:24.0 10:24.0
25 Josh Parnell Huronia Centennial 416 M 10:27.6 10:27.6
26 Dakota Spurling Saint-Louis 713 M 10:36.3 10:36.3
27 Owen Lamoureur St Antoine Daniel 113 M 10:44.6 10:44.6
28 Keaton Woods Mundy's Bay 549 M 10:45.6 10:45.6
29 Keelan Dunn Hillsdale 779 M 10:59.5 10:59.5
30 Dawson Mattison Wyevale 874 M 11:04.3 11:04.3
31 Andrew McLeod Mundy's Bay 551 M 11:05.7 11:05.7
32 John Paul Durkin-Fonseca Bayview PS 281 M 11:07.1 11:07.1
33 Julio Barrantes-Foget Canadian Martyrs 658 M 11:09.1 11:09.1
34 Jacob Zhou Mundy's Bay 553 M 11:12.0 11:12.0
35 Owen Faris Wyevale 872 M 11:13.7 11:13.7
36 Carter Wilson Le Caron 899 M 11:17.6 11:17.6
37 Jacob Duncan St Antoine Daniel 111 M 11:18.2 11:18.2
38 Eli Lafond Burkevale 55 M 11:19.0 11:19.0
39 Andrew Browne Bayview PS 280 M 11:20.6 11:20.6
40 Tyler Craftchicvk Burkevale 54 M 11:21.7 11:21.7
41 Solomon Sheldrake Tay Shores 831 M 11:24.4 11:24.4
42 Aaron Martin Huronia Centennial 414 M 11:34.8 11:34.8
43 Seth Galbraith Mundy's Bay 555 M 11:36.2 11:36.2
44 Luke MacNeil Hillsdale 782 M 11:38.2 11:38.2
45 Kai Saarela Tay Shores 832 M 11:39.0 11:39.0
46 Kyle Johnston Our Lady of Lourdes 609 M 11:40.6 11:40.6
47 Kolby Marion St. Ann's 140 M 11:44.3 11:44.3
48 Max Southerland Mundy's Bay 550 M 11:45.6 11:45.6
49 Nolan McTavish Hillsdale 778 M 11:50.0 11:50.0
50 Alex Sokach Huronia Centennial 417 M 11:52.6 11:52.6
51 Parker Roper Tay Shores 826 M 11:55.3 11:55.3
52 Benjamin Desroches Le Caron 904 M 11:57.1 11:57.1
53 Brady McLaren Huronia Centennial 418 M 11:58.9 11:58.9
54 Carson Benkovszki Le Caron 905 M 11:59.4 11:59.4
55 Luke Charlebois Canadian Martyrs 659 M 12:00.4 12:00.4
56 Nolan Moreau St Antoine Daniel 116 M 12:13.6 12:13.6
57 Aidan Allinson Bayview PS 279 M 12:14.1 12:14.1
58 Sean Uniac Our Lady of Lourdes 612 M 12:16.9 12:16.9
59 Ty Kelly Tay Shores 822 M 12:21.6 12:21.6
60 Dylan Cooper Tay Shores 823 M 12:27.3 12:27.3
61 Nicholas Hancock Bayview PS 283 M 12:42.4 12:42.4
62 Lucas Harver Le Caron 903 M 12:49.1 12:49.1
63 Tanner Jarvis St Antoine Daniel 115 M 12:54.5 12:54.5
64 Lucas Grenier Canadian Martyrs 660 M 12:57.4 12:57.4
65 Jackson Ashworth Hillsdale 777 M 12:58.5 12:58.5
66 Ethan Drumm Hillsdale 775 M 13:17.3 13:17.3
67 Damien MacKenzie Tay Shores 830 M 13:19.7 13:19.7
68 Daniel Money Huronia Centennial 415 M 13:31.8 13:31.8
69 Luca Burton Tay Shores 825 M 13:39.5 13:39.5
70 Austin Marice St. Ann's 139 M 13:42.1 13:42.1
71 Atticus Lortie Mundy's Bay 554 M 14:04.6 14:04.6
72 Quentin Wayne St Antoine Daniel 112 M 14:09.1 14:09.1
73 Maddox Wonta Mundy's Bay 552 M 14:24.9 14:24.9
74 Shayne Ogilvie Hillsdale 776 M 14:24.9 14:24.9
75 David Ellis Bayview PS 282 M 14:34.4 14:34.4
76 Jaxson Baverstock Our Lady of Lourdes 606 M 14:47.9 14:47.9
77 James Coady Saint-Louis 712 M 14:51.6 14:51.6
78 Ryland Berger Bayview PS 286 M 15:18.9 15:18.9
79 Anthony Mei St Antoine Daniel 110 M 15:20.6 15:20.6
80 Hayden Ainsworth Tay Shores 829 M 15:34.5 15:34.5
81 Michael Poole Bayview PS 284 M 16:29.5 16:29.5
82 Adam Wright Burkevale 56 M 17:13.7 17:13.7
83 Nathaniel Yardy Our Lady of Lourdes 613 M 17:31.2 17:31.2
84 Spencer Delarge Our Lady of Lourdes 608 M 17:46.7 17:46.7
85 Russel Burns Canadian Martyrs 661 M 17:49.4 17:49.4
86 Oliver Birch Our Lady of Lourdes 607 M 17:49.5 17:49.5
87 Emerson Osborne Hillsdale 780 M 22:49.6 22:49.6
88 Ian Grenier St. Ann's 142 M 23:29.9 23:29.9