Summer's Night 5k

Overall Results

July 06, 2016


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

Summer's Night 5k

  ------- 1.5k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 John Mason Drumbo ON 897 28 M 1 Top Fin 1 4:10.6 1 11:25.9 15:36.6
2 John Parrott 890 30 M 2 Top Fin 2 4:10.5 2 11:50.1 16:00.7
3 Duncan Hartwick Guelph 760 25 M 3 Top Fin 3 4:23.6 3 12:04.2 16:27.8
4 Nick Burt Kitchener ON 717 22 M 1 20-29 5 4:45.8 4 12:49.9 17:35.8
5 Luke Aikman Baden 878 15 M 1 0-19 4 4:45.2 5 13:06.9 17:52.2
6 Matt Stanley Guelph ON 846 41 M 1 Top Fin 6 4:44.4 6 13:14.6 17:59.0
7 Kyle Marry Ayr ON 796 24 M 2 20-29 7 4:50.2 7 13:18.6 18:08.9
8 Aidan Richards Mono ON 829 15 M 2 0-19 9 4:55.8 8 13:25.7 18:21.5
9 Christopher Batty Guelph ON 710 35 M 1 30-39 8 4:51.2 9 13:35.6 18:26.9
10 Courtney Laurie Guelph 891 27 F 1 Top Fin 12 5:00.6 12 13:48.8 18:49.5
11 Jasper Tey Guelph ON 856 32 M 2 30-39 10 4:56.8 14 13:59.3 18:56.2
12 James Seery 885 26 M 3 20-29 13 5:09.4 11 13:46.9 18:56.4
13 Andrew Edmunds Toronto ON 739 21 M 4 20-29 17 5:19.2 10 13:43.4 19:02.7
14 Mary Catherine Stewart Guelph ON 849 31 F 2 Top Fin 15 5:09.9 13 13:57.2 19:07.2
15 Scott Gillan Guelph 750 18 M 3 0-19 11 4:58.7 19 14:35.6 19:34.4
16 Will Ruddock Guelph ON 831 38 M 3 30-39 14 5:11.9 17 14:29.6 19:41.5
17 Tanya Porcellato Guelph ON 819 39 F 3 Top Fin 18 5:20.9 16 14:29.3 19:50.3
18 Claire Couper Rockwood ON 896 41 F 1 Top Fin 16 5:15.8 20 14:36.5 19:52.3
19 Glenn Reimer Guelph ON 825 49 M 1 40-49 27 5:34.7 15 14:28.2 20:02.9
20 Gary Cassel Cambridge ON 722 48 M 2 40-49 20 5:27.7 18 14:35.3 20:03.1
21 Cassandra McCaig Guelph ON 797 27 F 1 20-29 19 5:24.0 21 14:40.6 20:04.7
22 Kendrick Nicholson Breslau ON 810 34 M 4 30-39 22 5:28.5 22 14:41.3 20:09.8
23 Robyn Collins Kitchener ON 732 38 F 1 30-39 24 5:31.0 23 14:54.9 20:26.0
24 Jeremy Weber Guelph 909 39 M 5 30-39 26 5:34.0 24 14:58.5 20:32.5
25 Stephen Kilburn 923 51 M 1 50-59 21 5:27.9 26 15:09.6 20:37.6
 
  ------- 1.5k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Simon Whitten Guelph ON 869 32 M 6 30-39 23 5:29.6 28 15:12.6 20:42.3
27 David King Cambridge ON 779 32 M 7 30-39 34 5:42.6 25 15:02.6 20:45.2
28 Brad Morley Guelph ON 806 62 M 1 60-69 28 5:36.5 27 15:11.3 20:47.9
29 Jennifer-Lynn Schneider Guelph 836 30 F 2 30-39 25 5:32.6 29 15:24.2 20:56.9
30 Brian McGrath Kitchener ON 800 46 M 3 40-49 31 5:38.7 31 15:26.7 21:05.5
31 Dave Latreille Guelph 881 55 M 2 50-59 38 5:47.3 30 15:25.1 21:12.5
32 Deborah Powell Guelph ON 820 38 F 3 30-39 36 5:44.4 32 15:52.8 21:37.2
33 Paul Dyck Guelph 911 45 M 4 40-49 39 5:50.8 33 15:56.8 21:47.7
34 Terry Edwards Kitchener ON 740 37 M 8 30-39 37 5:45.5 35 16:04.4 21:49.9
35 Andrew Sernasie Guelph ON 839 22 M 5 20-29 30 5:38.5 38 16:16.6 21:55.1
36 Taylr Cawte Brantford ON 724 22 M 6 20-29 32 5:38.9 42 16:25.2 22:04.1
37 Greg Devos Guelph 920 41 M 5 40-49 46 6:03.8 34 16:02.0 22:05.9
38 Kelly Rupoli Guelph ON 832 52 F 1 50-59 40 5:54.3 39 16:19.0 22:13.4
39 Andrew Clark Waterloo ON 728 36 M 9 30-39 35 5:43.1 45 16:31.3 22:14.5
40 Karamjeet Singh Brantford ON 842 21 M 7 20-29 29 5:37.9 47 16:38.8 22:16.7
41 Kurt Peter Hundeck Guelph ON 769 37 M 10 30-39 43 6:00.2 41 16:23.2 22:23.5
42 Holly Dolan Guelph 887 46 F 1 40-49 47 6:03.9 40 16:22.4 22:26.3
43 Tara McDonald Guelph 905 36 F 4 30-39 45 6:02.1 43 16:26.6 22:28.8
44 Claire Runne 884 26 F 2 20-29 50 6:12.9 37 16:16.4 22:29.4
45 Angela Hofstra Guelph ON 767 52 F 2 50-59 51 6:13.1 36 16:16.4 22:29.5
46 Dave Bullock Waterloo ON 715 39 M 11 30-39 48 6:06.0 44 16:28.9 22:35.0
47 Benjamin Hohenadel Guelph ON 768 17 M 4 0-19 52 6:14.7 46 16:35.5 22:50.2
48 Rita Teeter Guelph ON 855 56 F 3 50-59 41 5:56.8 50 16:56.3 22:53.2
49 Daniel Embury Mississauga ON 742 32 M 12 30-39 44 6:01.5 48 16:54.0 22:55.5
50 Joel Best 918 30 M 13 30-39 42 5:58.0 51 16:57.8 22:55.8
 
  ------- 1.5k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Chris Hauser Cambridge 921 27 M 8 20-29 33 5:41.6 57 17:34.6 23:16.2
52 Robert Morgan Guelph ON 805 46 M 6 40-49 58 6:24.8 49 16:54.9 23:19.8
53 Mark McDonald Guelph ON 798 55 M 3 50-59 49 6:11.1 53 17:22.6 23:33.7
54 Steve McGuffin Guelph ON 801 56 M 4 50-59 53 6:15.1 52 17:19.4 23:34.5
55 Dave Steele Guelph 910 42 M 7 40-49 54 6:20.8 55 17:31.6 23:52.4
56 Jess Nicholson Breslau ON 809 31 F 5 30-39 61 6:26.5 54 17:28.3 23:54.8
57 Phuc-Nhi Phuong Guelph ON 817 35 F 6 30-39 60 6:26.5 56 17:34.0 24:00.5
58 Kevin Hutchinson Morriston 895 54 M 5 50-59 55 6:21.2 58 17:42.0 24:03.2
59 Matthew Evans Guelph 743 38 M 14 30-39 56 6:23.0 60 17:45.6 24:08.6
60 Ellen Walpole Kitchener ON 865 34 F 7 30-39 62 6:26.9 59 17:43.9 24:10.8
61 Tyler Brush Cambridge ON 713 25 M 9 20-29 59 6:25.4 62 18:00.6 24:26.0
62 Mike Reidy Fergus ON 824 68 M 2 60-69 63 6:30.5 63 18:04.3 24:34.8
63 Bob Cater Cambridge ON 723 53 M 6 50-59 68 6:48.2 61 17:48.0 24:36.3
64 Sarah Westmacott Guelph 912 39 F 8 30-39 66 6:36.3 66 18:06.5 24:42.8
65 Dawson Rekker Guelph ON 826 11 M 5 0-19 67 6:47.0 64 18:04.8 24:51.9
66 Larry Hardman Cambridge ON 758 60 M 3 60-69 73 6:53.1 65 18:05.2 24:58.3
67 Jennifer McFadden Guelph ON 799 32 F 9 30-39 57 6:23.9 73 18:37.6 25:01.6
68 Doug Nash Guelph 913 56 M 7 50-59 64 6:30.6 72 18:37.5 25:08.1
69 Michael Geraghty Hamilton ON 901 61 M 4 60-69 74 6:54.1 69 18:16.1 25:10.3
70 Jerry Greenfield Guelph 888 68 M 5 60-69 78 7:01.7 67 18:13.3 25:15.0
71 Angela Northey Guelph ON 811 41 F 2 40-49 81 7:03.1 68 18:13.5 25:16.7
72 Natalie Intven Guelph ON 771 34 F 10 30-39 72 6:52.7 70 18:24.1 25:16.9
73 James Laws Guelph ON 783 58 M 8 50-59 82 7:03.7 71 18:33.5 25:37.3
74 Beth Mitchell Guelph ON 803 32 F 11 30-39 80 7:03.0 75 18:44.2 25:47.2
75 Doug Tyson Guelph ON 859 53 M 9 50-59 76 6:57.7 76 18:52.4 25:50.2
 
  ------- 1.5k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Lindsay Button Kitchener ON 718 30 F 12 30-39 71 6:50.4 84 19:18.4 26:08.9
77 Olivia Fulton Guelph 883 8 F 1 0-19 89 7:12.5 78 19:04.8 26:17.4
78 Jodi Pipes Guelph 882 39 F 13 30-39 88 7:12.1 80 19:05.6 26:17.7
79 Maureen Mundia Guelph 886 32 F 14 30-39 94 7:25.6 77 19:02.7 26:28.4
80 Jane Palmer Guelph ON 813 51 F 4 50-59 112 7:51.4 74 18:41.5 26:32.9
81 Justin St-Maurice Guelph ON 844 32 M 15 30-39 87 7:10.1 86 19:24.7 26:34.9
82 Linda Cole Guelph ON 731 36 F 15 30-39 98 7:28.7 82 19:08.4 26:37.2
83 William Smith Guelph ON 843 73 M 1 70-99 75 6:57.1 92 19:46.9 26:44.0
84 Andrew Calder Guelph ON 719 35 M 16 30-39 97 7:27.4 85 19:19.3 26:46.7
85 Duncan Li Mississauga ON 788 26 M 10 20-29 65 6:33.7 97 20:14.0 26:47.7
86 Christoph Kessel 777 0 F 2 0-19 83 7:07.8 90 19:42.1 26:49.9
87 Jaimie Short Guelph ON 841 31 F 16 30-39 92 7:20.7 87 19:31.2 26:52.0
88 Lina Urbisci Guelph ON 860 36 F 17 30-39 79 7:02.2 94 19:53.1 26:55.4
89 O'Neil Ford Guelph ON 745 39 M 17 30-39 95 7:26.6 88 19:33.0 26:59.6
90 Jaclyn Van Der Kraak Guelph ON 861 28 F 3 20-29 96 7:27.0 89 19:37.1 27:04.2
91 Alison Darling Eden Mills ON 737 16 F 3 0-19 125 8:05.5 79 19:05.4 27:11.0
92 Ray Darling Eden Mills ON 738 50 M 10 50-59 124 8:05.3 81 19:05.9 27:11.3
93 Anita Beaudette Eden Mills ON 711 44 F 3 40-49 115 7:55.3 83 19:16.2 27:11.6
94 Adam White Guelph ON 868 29 M 11 20-29 93 7:23.1 95 19:54.3 27:17.4
95 Padraig Keating Guelph ON 775 34 M 18 30-39 91 7:20.0 96 19:59.6 27:19.7
96 James Nicholson Georgetown ON 808 21 M 12 20-29 77 6:58.6 102 20:35.4 27:34.1
97 Breanne Anderson Guelph ON 703 34 F 18 30-39 117 7:55.7 91 19:44.9 27:40.6
98 Erin Ratelle Guelph ON 822 27 F 4 20-29 69 6:48.5 106 20:53.6 27:42.2
99 Tyler Gray Guelph ON 754 44 M 8 40-49 119 7:57.0 93 19:47.6 27:44.7
100 Heather Sewell Guelph ON 840 34 F 19 30-39 70 6:50.2 107 20:57.6 27:47.9
 
  ------- 1.5k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Terri Rowan Guelph 889 42 F 4 40-49 104 7:35.9 98 20:27.0 28:02.9
102 Blair Adams Kitchener ON 701 41 M 9 40-49 84 7:08.2 109 21:03.8 28:12.1
103 Bryan Stride Fergus ON 851 65 M 6 60-69 102 7:30.1 108 20:58.8 28:29.0
104 Amy Kieffer Walkerton ON 778 37 F 20 30-39 118 7:56.5 101 20:35.2 28:31.7
105 Kristen Rekker Guelph ON 827 44 F 5 40-49 120 7:58.5 100 20:35.1 28:33.7
106 Cari Rastas Howard Waterloo ON 821 39 F 21 30-39 108 7:43.7 105 20:51.7 28:35.4
107 Blair Cameron 914 31 M 19 30-39 111 7:51.0 104 20:44.7 28:35.7
108 Rachel Cameron 915 36 F 22 30-39 113 7:51.4 103 20:44.3 28:35.7
109 Teresa Adams Puslinch ON 702 53 F 5 50-59 106 7:40.6 110 21:12.7 28:53.3
110 Zoe Traquair Guelph ON 857 22 F 5 20-29 85 7:08.3 117 21:52.6 29:00.9
111 Danny Kajin Woodbridge 893 35 M 20 30-39 110 7:50.6 111 21:14.3 29:05.0
112 Alex Lui Guelph ON 790 18 M 6 0-19 109 7:50.1 113 21:26.4 29:16.6
113 Stephanie Taylor Guelph ON 854 25 F 6 20-29 145 8:48.5 99 20:31.5 29:20.1
114 Steve Lavender Guelph ON 781 56 M 11 50-59 86 7:09.3 124 22:13.8 29:23.1
115 Ann Westell Kitchener ON 867 59 F 6 50-59 122 8:02.3 114 21:28.4 29:30.8
116 Teresa Oussoren Guelph ON 812 30 F 23 30-39 116 7:55.6 115 21:35.6 29:31.2
117 Claire Asling Kitchener ON 705 37 F 24 30-39 103 7:30.6 121 22:02.3 29:32.9
118 Matthew Hendershott Guelph ON 762 40 M 10 40-49 136 8:28.7 112 21:16.2 29:45.0
119 Suzanne Conquer Guelph ON 733 50 F 7 50-59 101 7:29.5 125 22:19.6 29:49.2
120 Matthew Kows 900 30 M 21 30-39 114 7:53.0 118 21:57.6 29:50.7
121 Anna Laws Guelph ON 782 22 F 7 20-29 90 7:20.0 130 22:46.5 30:06.6
122 Don MacAulay Guelph ON 793 69 M 7 60-69 123 8:04.2 123 22:11.0 30:15.3
123 Ryan Bakker Guelph ON 708 26 M 13 20-29 133 8:26.5 119 21:58.5 30:25.0
124 Beth Penney Guelph ON 816 31 F 25 30-39 132 8:26.2 120 21:59.5 30:25.7
125 Todd Craig Guelph ON 734 47 M 11 40-49 107 7:42.1 129 22:45.0 30:27.2
 
  ------- 1.5k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Michelle Wood Guelph ON 875 35 F 26 30-39 146 8:48.8 116 21:48.6 30:37.5
127 Johanna Palma Guelph 922 25 F 8 20-29 99 7:29.0 135 23:11.1 30:40.1
128 Julie Stauffer Guelph ON 847 48 F 6 40-49 128 8:17.3 127 22:33.3 30:50.7
129 Jordana Sternberg Guelph ON 848 37 F 27 30-39 105 7:40.4 136 23:12.3 30:52.8
130 Nicole Letto Kitchener ON 787 23 F 9 20-29 140 8:44.7 122 22:10.1 30:54.9
131 Raquel Gurr Guelph 903 45 F 7 40-49 100 7:29.0 139 23:32.2 31:01.3
132 Amanda Van Der Vinne Guelph ON 862 36 F 28 30-39 131 8:25.9 128 22:42.7 31:08.6
133 Julie Van Bergen 899 28 F 10 20-29 159 9:02.0 126 22:32.6 31:34.6
134 Jeremy Simpson 919 42 M 12 40-49 121 7:59.6 140 23:40.8 31:40.4
135 Renata Rusiniak Guelph ON 833 38 F 29 30-39 141 8:45.3 132 22:59.8 31:45.2
136 Louise Boulay Cambridge 898 47 F 8 40-49 143 8:46.2 133 23:00.9 31:47.2
137 Megan Hamilton Guelph ON 757 24 F 11 20-29 130 8:24.7 138 23:23.1 31:47.9
138 Keith Cunnings Guelph ON 735 56 M 12 50-59 155 8:56.6 131 22:52.2 31:48.9
139 Lisa Laws Guelph ON 784 50 F 8 50-59 148 8:53.4 134 23:05.7 31:59.1
140 David Penston 892 55 M 13 50-59 161 9:04.3 137 23:12.5 32:16.8
141 Amie Daminato Guelph ON 736 39 F 30 30-39 127 8:16.6 146 24:03.0 32:19.6
142 Trish Wilson Guelph ON 873 51 F 9 50-59 137 8:32.3 145 23:59.7 32:32.1
143 Mark Gladding Mississauga ON 752 57 M 14 50-59 138 8:34.2 144 23:58.1 32:32.4
144 Donna Bryson Guelph ON 714 52 F 10 50-59 144 8:46.8 142 23:49.6 32:36.4
145 Chantalle Pellizzari Guelph ON 815 38 F 31 30-39 154 8:56.0 143 23:52.0 32:48.1
146 Linda Stadig Guelph ON 845 59 F 11 50-59 164 9:05.0 141 23:45.8 32:50.8
147 Leann Schneider Guelph ON 837 28 F 12 20-29 167 9:12.5 147 24:13.2 33:25.7
148 Dagmara Szczudlo Waterloo ON 853 41 F 9 40-49 149 8:54.0 149 24:32.2 33:26.2
149 Jen Wilker Guelph ON 872 39 F 32 30-39 158 9:01.9 148 24:28.3 33:30.3
150 Tim Hill Guelph ON 764 58 M 15 50-59 151 8:54.8 154 24:52.4 33:47.2
 
  ------- 1.5k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Beth Fisher Mississauga ON 744 37 F 33 30-39 160 9:03.1 153 24:44.3 33:47.4
152 Jeannette Johnson Guelph ON 772 26 F 13 20-29 153 8:55.1 155 24:53.1 33:48.3
153 Heather Hazelwood Kitchener ON 761 55 F 12 50-59 169 9:14.1 150 24:36.4 33:50.6
154 Russell Clark Guelph ON 730 61 M 8 60-69 152 8:54.9 157 25:08.0 34:02.9
155 Lindsay Garcia Guelph ON 748 31 F 34 30-39 129 8:23.2 160 25:41.7 34:05.0
156 Steve Whitten Oakville ON 870 61 M 9 60-69 142 8:45.5 158 25:20.1 34:05.6
157 Lynne Mitchell Guelph ON 804 52 F 13 50-59 182 9:33.9 151 24:37.0 34:10.9
158 Suzanne Swanton Guelph ON 852 52 F 14 50-59 183 9:33.9 152 24:37.9 34:11.9
159 Christine Marsh Guelph 879 62 F 1 60-69 171 9:16.0 156 25:06.6 34:22.7
160 Marla Pagliaroli Guelph 917 27 F 14 20-29 134 8:28.4 173 26:21.2 34:49.6
161 Tara Beardmore Guelph 916 44 F 10 40-49 135 8:28.5 174 26:21.4 34:49.9
162 Laura Harp Guelph ON 759 38 F 35 30-39 179 9:24.2 159 25:30.3 34:54.5
163 Jennifer Gladding Mississauga ON 751 53 F 15 50-59 139 8:41.6 167 26:18.3 34:59.9
164 Pauline Woodall Guelph ON 876 58 F 16 50-59 162 9:04.8 161 25:57.8 35:02.6
165 Leah Read Guelph ON 823 53 F 17 50-59 163 9:04.9 168 26:19.1 35:24.0
166 Mary Ellen Clark Guelph ON 729 59 F 18 50-59 166 9:05.2 169 26:19.1 35:24.4
167 Monika Juhasz 908 29 F 15 20-29 147 8:50.3 176 26:38.3 35:28.7
168 Lorene Barker 894 52 F 19 50-59 178 9:24.0 165 26:06.5 35:30.5
169 Valencia Gaspard Guelph ON 749 27 F 16 20-29 177 9:24.0 166 26:08.1 35:32.2
170 Frebis Hoffmeyer Guelph ON 766 61 F 2 60-69 168 9:13.9 170 26:19.4 35:33.3
171 Sue Campbell Guelph ON 721 54 F 20 50-59 185 9:45.9 163 26:03.1 35:49.0
172 Julia Campbell Guelph ON 720 25 F 17 20-29 186 9:46.2 162 26:02.8 35:49.1
173 Anna Gallina Ariss 880 61 F 3 60-69 187 9:46.3 164 26:03.2 35:49.5
174 Beth Kaufman Guelph ON 773 34 F 36 30-39 194 9:49.0 171 26:20.6 36:09.6
175 Mark Kaufman Guelph ON 774 36 M 22 30-39 193 9:48.5 172 26:21.1 36:09.7
 
  ------- 1.5k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 Lori Reynolds Guelph ON 828 55 F 21 50-59 188 9:46.5 175 26:26.5 36:13.0
177 Nancy Serafini Elora ON 838 59 F 22 50-59 175 9:23.1 177 26:56.5 36:19.7
178 Haruho Kubota Guelph ON 780 25 F 18 20-29 157 9:01.1 180 27:18.9 36:20.0
179 Sam Pintana Guelph ON 818 16 M 7 0-19 156 9:01.0 181 27:19.1 36:20.2
180 Mariana Iglesias Guelph ON 770 43 F 11 40-49 174 9:18.9 179 27:01.4 36:20.4
181 Mike Lundy Walkerton ON 792 32 M 23 30-39 126 8:16.2 188 28:34.6 36:50.8
182 Andrea Gordon Guelph ON 753 42 F 12 40-49 170 9:14.7 182 27:47.7 37:02.4
183 Ethan Fox Guelph ON 746 12 M 8 0-19 198 10:09.7 178 27:00.6 37:10.4
184 Stephanie Murphy Guelph ON 807 25 F 19 20-29 165 9:05.1 189 28:35.6 37:40.8
185 Melanie Choukour Milton ON 727 34 F 37 30-39 181 9:30.8 186 28:14.5 37:45.3
186 Angela Jackmann Guelph 904 42 F 13 40-49 180 9:30.7 187 28:14.8 37:45.6
187 Louise Martin Guelph ON 902 59 F 23 50-59 195 9:57.3 184 28:00.3 37:57.7
188 Emily Burns Guelph ON 716 34 F 38 30-39 197 10:05.2 183 27:53.7 37:59.0
189 Barb Loeprich Acton ON 789 46 F 14 40-49 196 10:02.4 185 28:13.4 38:15.9
190 Hailey Authier Beeton ON 706 26 F 20 20-29 176 9:23.5 193 29:07.5 38:31.0
191 Ann Stride Fergus ON 850 55 F 24 50-59 184 9:44.5 192 28:52.6 38:37.2
192 Carolyn Ellis Guelph ON 741 37 F 40 30-39 191 9:48.1 191 28:49.6 38:37.7
193 Krista Sacco Alma ON 835 37 F 39 30-39 192 9:48.1 190 28:49.6 38:37.7
194 Mark Montgomery Belwood 906 52 M 16 50-59 172 9:18.6 195 29:26.9 38:45.5
195 Debbie Montgomery Guelph 907 49 F 15 40-49 173 9:18.7 194 29:26.8 38:45.6
196 Scott Haines Cambridge ON 756 42 M 13 40-49 150 8:54.2 196 29:56.4 38:50.6
197 Christina Wilke Guelph ON 871 45 F 16 40-49 204 10:44.9 197 30:00.0 40:45.0
198 Megan Hodge Guelph ON 765 38 F 41 30-39 205 10:45.0 198 30:00.3 40:45.3
199 Chantelle Wright Guelph ON 877 22 F 21 20-29 201 10:28.8 199 30:19.8 40:48.6
200 Beverley Beirnes Guelph ON 712 41 F 17 40-49 189 9:47.6 202 31:47.5 41:35.1
 
  ------- 1.5k ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
201 Trent MacCulloch Guelph ON 794 11 M 9 0-19 190 9:48.0 203 31:49.3 41:37.4
202 Kim Chambers Guelph ON 726 44 F 18 40-49 203 10:41.0 200 31:16.9 41:57.9
203 Quintin Fox Guelph ON 747 44 M 14 40-49 202 10:32.0 204 32:17.6 42:49.7
204 Sarah Robertson Guelph ON 830 33 F 42 30-39 209 11:45.7 201 31:40.1 43:25.9
205 Delia Leblanc Guelph ON 785 41 F 19 40-49 206 10:51.8 206 34:34.3 45:26.1
206 Dorothy Bakker Guelph ON 707 51 F 25 50-59 200 10:20.0 207 35:06.1 45:26.2
207 Kerry Keegan Guelph ON 776 45 F 20 40-49 207 10:52.5 205 34:34.3 45:26.8
208 Danny Lui Guelph ON 791 54 M 17 50-59 199 10:19.9 208 35:08.7 45:28.6
209 Racheal Walser Elora ON 866 27 F 22 20-29 208 11:17.0 210 36:26.9 47:43.9
210 Gregory Herringer Guelph ON 763 81 M 2 70-99 210 13:07.5 209 35:50.5 48:58.0